User Tools

Site Tools


ebi

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

ebi [2020/05/02 18:22]
ebi [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL ======
 +**EBI - 2014/06/01 - Los Angeles, CA - "EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL 1" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Johnny Morgan vs. Richie Martinez\\
 +02. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Alberto Serrano vs. Matthew Kaiser\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Julio Cordoba vs. Josh Valles\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Jake Swinney vs. Bill Cooper\\
 +05. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: PJ Linder vs. Garry Tonon\\
 +06. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Joey Hauss vs. Lance Glynn\\
 +07. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Juan Bernado vs. Javier Valenciano\\
 +08. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Nathan Orchard vs. Jorgens Jensen\\
 +09. Welterweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Richie Martinez vs. Matthew Kaiser\\
 +10. Welterweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Julio Cordoba vs. Jake Swinney\\
 +11. Welterweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Garry Tonon vs. Lance Glynn\\
 +12. Welterweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Javier Valenciano vs. Nathan Orchard\\
 +13. Welterweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Richie Martinez vs. Jake Swinney\\
 +14. Welterweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Garry Tonon vs. Javier Valenciano\\
 +15. Welterweight Tournament - Final: Richie Martinez vs. Garry Tonon\\
 +16. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Geo Martinez vs. Tony Pinedo\\
 +17. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Geoff Real vs. Jeff Willingham\\
 +18. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Javier Cordenas vs. Alex Ecklin\\
 +19. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Jose de Jesus Gutierrez vs. Brandon Walensky\\
 +20. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Sergio Hernandez vs. Jeff Glover\\
 +21. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Eric Medina vs. Alexis Alduncin\\
 +22. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Victor Henry vs. Randall Dolf\\
 +23. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Ben Eddy vs. Kyle Koenig\\
 +24. Featherweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Geo Martinez vs. Geoff Real\\
 +25. Featherweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Alex Ecklin vs. Brandon Walensky\\
 +26. Featherweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Jeff Glover vs. Eric Medina\\
 +27. Featherweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Victor Henry vs. Ben Eddy\\
 +28. Featherweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Geo Martinez vs. Brandon Walensky\\
 +29. Featherweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Jeff Glover vs. Ben Eddy\\
 +30. Featherweight Tournament - Final: Geo Martinez vs. Jeff Glover\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**EBI - 2014/10/10 - Los Angeles, CA - "EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL 2" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Geo Martinez vs. Javier Cardenas\\
 +02. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Kerry Phan vs. Julian Medrano\\
 +03. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Richard Alarcon vs. Kristian Woodmansee\\
 +04. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Randall Dolf vs. Sean Najjar\\
 +05. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Alexis Alduncin vs. Alexander Condos\\
 +06. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Geoff Real vs. Alex Canders\\
 +07. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Rene Lopez vs. Eric Medina\\
 +08. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Fabio Passos vs. Matt Bezold\\
 +09. Bantamweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Geo Martinez vs. Kerry Phan\\
 +10. Bantamweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Richard Alarcon vs. Javier Cardenas\\
 +11. Bantamweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Geoff Real vs. Alexis Alduncin\\
 +12. Bantamweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Fabio Passos vs. Rene Lopez\\
 +13. Bantamweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Geo Martinez vs. Richard Alarcon\\
 +14. Bantamweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Fabio Passos vs. Geoff Real\\
 +15. Bantamweight Tournament - Final: Geo Martinez vs. Fabio Passos\\
 +16. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Denny Prokopos vs. Rich Chavez\\
 +17. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Eddie Fyvie vs. Ben Jimenez\\
 +18. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Russ Miura vs. Matthew Kaiser\\
 +19. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Pete Fabela vs. Jeremy Fields\\
 +20. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Nathan Orchard vs. PJ Linder\\
 +21. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Dane Molina vs. Joe Murphy\\
 +22. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Rafael Domingos vs. Juan Bernardo\\
 +23. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Baret Yoshida vs. Adam Morrison\\
 +24. Lightweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Denny Prokopos vs. Eddie Fyvie\\
 +25. Lightweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Russ Miura vs. Pete Fabela\\
 +26. Lightweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Nate Orchard vs. Dane Molina\\
 +27. Lightweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Baret Yoshida vs. Rafael Domingos\\
 +28. Lightweight Tournament - Semi-Final:  Denny Prokopos vs. Russ Miura\\
 +29. Lightweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Nathan Orchard vs. Baret Yoshida\\
 +30. Lightweight Tournament - Final: Denny Prokopos vs. Nathan Orchard\\
 +2 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**EBI - 2015/03/22 - Los Angeles, CA - "EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL 3" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Teen Super Fight: Grace Gundrum vs. Alyssa Mia Wilson\\
 +02. Teen Super Fight: Demian Balderrama vs. Jacob Harris\\
 +03. Teen Super Fight: Jessa Khan vs. Cora Sek\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Garry Tonon vs. Josh Valles\\
 +05. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Karen Darabedyan vs. Joey Hauss\\
 +06. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Stephen Martinez vs. Enrico Cocco\\
 +07. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Lauri Karppinen vs. Eddie Cummings\\
 +08. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Richie Martinez vs. Julio Cordova\\
 +09. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Darragh O'Conaill vs. Marcelo Mafra\\
 +10. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Josh Hinger vs. Mike Padilla\\
 +11. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Matthew Secor vs. Nathan Orchard\\
 +12. Welterweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Garry Tonon vs. Karen Darabedyan\\
 +13. Welterweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Enrico Cocco vs. Eddie Cummings\\
 +14. Welterweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Richie Martinez vs. Darragh O'Conaill\\
 +15. Welterweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Josh Hinger vs. Nathan Orchard\\
 +16. Welterweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Garry Tonon vs. Eddie Cummings\\
 +17. Welterweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Darragh O'Conaill vs. Josh Hinger\\
 +18. Welterweight Tournament - Final: Garry Tonon vs. Josh Hinger\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**EBI - 2015/08/15 - Los Angeles, CA - "EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL 4" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Geo Martinez vs. Sergio Perez\\
 +02. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Joe Soto vs. Eddie Fyvie\\
 +03. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Geoff Real vs. Dane Molina\\
 +04. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Joao Miyao vs. Mike Main\\
 +05. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Eddie Cummings vs. Kevin Berbrich\\
 +06. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Russ Miura vs. Alexis Alduncin\\
 +07. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Randall Dolf vs. Joe Murphy\\
 +08. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Baret Yoshida vs. Dennis Dombrow\\
 +09. Super Fight: Alyssa Wilson vs. Cora Sek\\
 +10. Featherweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Joe Soto vs. Geo Martinez\\
 +11. Featherweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Joao Miyao vs. Geoff Real\\
 +12. Featherweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Eddie Cummings vs. Russ Miura\\
 +13. Featherweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Baret Yoshida vs. Randall Dolf\\
 +14. Super Fight: Talita Alencar vs. Kyra Batara\\
 +15. Featherweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Joe Soto vs. Joao Miyao\\
 +16. Featherweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Eddie Cummings vs. Baret Yoshida\\
 +17. Super Fight: Grace Gundrum vs. Jessa Khan\\
 +18. Featherweight Tournament - Final: Eddie Cummings vs. Joe Soto\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**EBI – 2015/12/13 – Los Angeles, CA - „EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL # 5“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Garry Tonon vs. Stephen Martinez\\
 +02. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Javier Vazquez vs. Lucas Brown\\
 +03. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Nathan Orchard vs. Lachlan Giles\\
 +04. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Rani Yahya vs. Jason Buzzard\\
 +05. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Denny Prokopos vs. Christian Carrillo\\
 +06. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Rafael Domingos vs. Geoff Real\\
 +07. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Kim Terra vs. Juan Bernado\\
 +08. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Ruben Alvarez vs. Jonathan Ortega\\
 +09. Superfight: Riley Breedlove vs. Sofie Lee\\
 +10. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Garry Tonon vs. Javier Vazquez\\
 +11. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Lachlan Giles vs. Rani Yahya\\
 +12. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Denny Prokopos vs. Rafael Domingos\\
 +13. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Kim Terra vs. Ruben Alvarez\\
 +14. Superfight: Derek Rayfield vs. Aaron Curtin\\
 +15. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Garry Tonon vs. Lachlan Giles\\
 +16. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Rafael Domingos vs. Kim Terra\\
 +17. Superfight: Talita Alencar vs. Lila Smadja\\
 +18. Lightweight Tournament – Final: Garry Tonon vs. Rafel Domingos\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**EBI – 2016/04/24 – Los Angeles, CA - „EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL # 6“ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Round 1: Garry Tonon vs. Felipe Fogolin\\
 +02. Round 1: Yuri Simoes vs. Evandro Nunes\\
 +03. Round 1: Gordon Ryan vs. Jacen Flynn\\
 +04. Round 1: Fabian Bolanos vs. Marcello Bergo\\
 +05. Round 1: Jimmy Friedrich vs. Richie Martinez\\
 +06. Round 1: Matheus Diniz vs. Lucas Rocha\\
 +07. Round 1: Bruno Bastos vs. DJ Jackson\\
 +08. Round 1: Amir Allam vs. Rustam Chsiev\\
 +09. Quarterfinal: Garry Tonon vs. Yuri Simoes\\
 +10. Quarterfinal: Gordon Ryan vs. Marcello Bergo\\
 +11. Quarterfinal: Richie Martinez vs. Matheus Diniz\\
 +12. Quarterfinal: DJ Jackson vs. Rustam Chsiev\\
 +13. Semi-Final: Yuri Simoes vs. Gordon Ryan\\
 +14. Semi-Final: Matheus Diniz vs. Rustam Chsiev\\
 +15. Special Fight: Grace Gundrum vs. Bianca Lebosnoyani\\
 +16. Final: Gordon Ryan vs. Rustam Chsiev\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**EBI - 2016/07/16 - Los ANgeles, CA - “EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL # 7” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Eddie Cummings vs. Sergio Hernandez\\
 +02. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Geoff Real vs. Chad George\\
 +03. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Mike Davila vs. Joao Marinho\\
 +04. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Baret Yoshida vs. Alex Ecklin\\
 +05. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Ian Sanders vs. Bill Cooper\\
 +06. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Denny Prokopos vs. Jose Gutierrez\\
 +07. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Rafael Domingos vs. Ashley Williams\\
 +08. Featherweight Tournament - Round 1: Geo Martinez vs. Mikey Main\\
 +09. Special Match: Cora Sek vs. Zoey Chiles\\
 +10. Featherweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Eddie Cummings vs. Chad George\\
 +11. Featherweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Mike Davila vs. Baret Yoshida\\
 +12. Featherweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Bill Cooper vs. Jose Gutierrez\\
 +13. Featherweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Rafael Domingos vs. Geo Martinez\\
 +14. Special Match: Danielle Garcia vs. Jasmine Johnson\\
 +15. Featherweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Eddie Cummings vs. Mike Davila\\
 +16. Featherweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Bill Cooper vs. Geo Martinez\\
 +17. Special Match: Grace Gundrum vs. Janelle Tkaczuk\\
 +18. Featherweight Tournament - Final: Eddie Cummings vs. Bill Cooper\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**EBI - 2016/09/11 - Los Angeles, CA - “EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL # 8”\\
 +**01. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Gordon Ryan vs. Matt Arroyo\\
 +02. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Aaron Johnson vs. Mike Hillebrand\\
 +03. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Josh Hayden vs. Kyle Chambers\\
 +04. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Lucas Rocha vs. Devhonte Johnson\\
 +05. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Eduardo Telles vs. Matt Secor\\
 +06. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Kyle Griffin vs. Quentin Rosenzweig\\
 +07. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Joe Baiza vs. Ezra Lenon\\
 +08. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Felipe Fogolin vs. Rob Greenidge\\
 +09. Middleweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Gordon Ryan vs. Mike Hillebrand\\
 +10. Middleweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Josh Hayden vs. Devhonte Johnson\\
 +11. Middleweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Eduardo Telles vs. Kyle Griffin\\
 +12. Middleweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Joe Baize vs. Felipe Fogolin\\
 +13. Middleweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Gordon Ryan vs. Josh Hayden\\
 +14. Middleweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Kyle Griffin vs. Felipe Fogolin\\
 +15. Special Match: Liz Carmouche vs. Maria Henderson\\
 +16. Middleweight Tournament - Final: Gordon Ryan vs. Kyle Griffin\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**EBI - 2016/11/07 - Los Angeles, CA - “EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL # 9” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Light Heayweight Tournament - Round 1: Garry Tonon vs. Jimmy Friedrich\\
 +02. Light Heayweight Tournament - Round 1: Adam Sanchoff vs. Rodrigo Antunes\\
 +03. Light Heayweight Tournament - Round 1: Daniel O’Brien vs. Guybson Savia\\
 +04. Light Heayweight Tournament - Round 1: Kyle Boehm vs. Travis More\\
 +05. Light Heayweight Tournament - Round 1: Vinny Magalhaes vs. Tom Breese\\
 +06. Light Heayweight Tournament - Round 1: Elliott Kelly vs. Jacen Flynn\\
 +07. Light Heayweight Tournament - Round 1: Matt Kirchwehm vs. Ryan Walsh\\
 +08. Light Heayweight Tournament - Round 1: Daniel Strauss vs. Quentin Rosenzweig\\
 +09. Light Heayweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Garry Tonon vs. Adam Sanchoff\\
 +10. Light Heayweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Daniel O’Brien vs. Kyle Boehm\\
 +11. Light Heayweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Vinny Magalhaes vs. Elliott Kelly\\
 +12. Light Heayweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Matt Kirchwehm vs. Daniel Strauss\\
 +13. Light Heayweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Garry Tonon vs. Daniel O’Brien\\
 +14. Light Heayweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Vinny Magalhaes vs. Matt Kirchwehm\\
 +15. Light Heayweight Tournament - Final: Garry Tonon vs. Vinny Magalhaes\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**EBI - 2016/12/02 - Mexico City, Mexico - “EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL 10” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Geo Martinez vs. Kristian Woodmansee\\
 +02. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Marcelo Cohen vs. Joey Diehl\\
 +03. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Bruninho Barbosa vs. Suraj Budhram\\
 +04. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Ricky Lule vs. Javier Gomez\\
 +05. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Eddie Cummings vs. Alessandro Costa\\
 +06. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Alexis Alduncin vs. Ashley Williams\\
 +07. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Baret Yoshida vs. Eric Medina\\
 +08. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Arturo Cadenas vs. Pablo Rogel\\
 +09. Bantamweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Geo Martinez vs. Marcelo Cohen\\
 +10. Bantamweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Ricky Lule vs. Bruninho Barbosa\\
 +11. Bantamweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Eddie Cummings vs. Alexis Alduncin\\
 +12. Bantamweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Baret Yoshida vs. Arturo Cadenas\\
 +13. Bantamweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Geo Martinez vs. Ricky Lule\\
 +14. Bantamweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Eddie Cummings vs. Baret Yoshida\\
 +15. Bantamweight Tournament - Final: Geo Martinez vs. Eddie Cummings\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**EBI - 2017/03/05 - El Monte, CA - "EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL # 11" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Gordon Ryan vs. Jean Paul Lebosnoyani\\
 +02. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Chris McKarski vs. Dustin Akbari\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Marcel Goncalves vs. Oliver Taza\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Dan Borovic vs. Kyle Griffin\\
 +05. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Sergio Ardila vs. Richie Martinez\\
 +06. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Vagner Rocha vs. Joe Baize\\
 +07. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Darragh O’Conaill vs. Jose Llanas\\
 +08. Welterweight Tournament - Round 1: Craig Jones vs. Nathan Orchard\\
 +09. Combat Jiu Jitsu - Bantamweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Chad George vs. JM Holland\\
 +10. Welterweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Gordon Ryan vs. Chris McKarski\\
 +11. Welterweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Marcel Goncalves vs. Dan Borovic\\
 +12. Welterweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Vagner Rocha vs. Sergio Ardila\\
 +13. Welterweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Craig Jones vs. Darragh O’Conaill\\
 +14. Combat Jiu Jitsu - Bantamweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Nick Honstein vs. Sheridan Moran\\
 +15. Welterweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Gordon Ryan vs. Marcel Goncalves\\
 +16. Welterweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Vagner Rocha vs. Craig Jones\\
 +17. Combat Jiu Jitsu - Bantamweight Tournament - Final: Chad George vs. Nick Honstein\\
 +18. Welterweight Tournament - Final: Gordon Ryan vs. Vagner Rocha\\
 +2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**EBI - 2017/07/30 - Los Angeles, CA - "EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL 12 - THE FEMALE FLYWEIGHTS" [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Flyweight Tournament - Round 1: Talita Alencar vs.. Ffion Davies\\
 +02. Flyweight Tournament - Round 1: Rachel Cummins vs. Crystal Demopoulos\\
 +03. Flyweight Tournament - Round 1: Gabi McComb vs. Kayla Patterson\\
 +04. Flyweight Tournament - Round 1: Gabby Romero vs. Kristina Barlaan\\
 +05. Flyweight Tournament - Round 1: Katherine Shen vs. Pati Fontes\\
 +06. Flyweight Tournament - Round 1: Erin Blanchfield vs. Livia Gluchowska\\
 +07. Flyweight Tournament - Round 1: Lila Smadja vs. Olympia Watts\\
 +08. Flyweight Tournament - Round 1: Nikki Sullivan vs. Fiona Watson\\
 +09. Combat Jiu-Jitsu - Round 1: Ilima-lei MacFarlane def. Brooke Mayo\\
 +10. Flyweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Talita Alencar vs. Rachel Cummins\\
 +11. Flyweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Gabi McComb vs. Gabby Romero\\
 +12. Flyweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Erin Blanchfield vs. Katherine Shen\\
 +13. Flyweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Lila Smadja vs. Nikki Sullivan\\
 +14. Combat Jiu-Jitsu - Round 1: Celine Haga vs. Amy Montenegro\\
 +15. Flyweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Gabi McComb vs. Talita Alencar\\
 +16. Flyweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Erin Blanchfield vs. Lila Smadja\\
 +17. Combat Jiu-Jitsu - Final: Ilima-lei MacFarlane vs. Celine Haga\\
 +18. Flyweight Tournament - Final: Erin Blanchfield vs. Gabi McComb\\
 +3 Discs - 315 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**EBI - 2017/10/22 - Los Angeles, CA - "EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL 13: THE LIGHTWEIGHTS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Garry Tonon vs. Chance Braud\\
 +02. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Ross Keeping vs. John Battle\\
 +03. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Lucas Valente vs. Andreas Achniotis\\
 +04. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Keith Krikorian vs. James Gonzalez\\
 +05. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Vagner Rocha vs. Issa Able\\
 +06. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: P.J. Barch vs. Jason Soares\\
 +07. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Mike Padilla vs. Mikey Main\\
 +08. Lightweight Tournament - Round 1: Nathan Orchard vs. Brandon Walensky\\
 +09. Combat Jiu-Jitsu Tournament - Semi-Final: Richie Martinez vs. Bobby Emmons\\
 +10. Combat Jiu-Jitsu Tournament - Semi-Final: Thiago Moises vs. Max Rohskopf\\
 +11. Lightweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Garry Tonon vs. Ross Keeping\\
 +12. Lightweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Lucas Valente vs. Keith Krikorian\\
 +13. Lightweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Vagner Rocha vs. P.J. Barch\\
 +14. Lightweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Nathan Orchard vs. Mike Padilla\\
 +15. Denny Prokops vs. Kevin Widdoes\\
 +16. Lightweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Garry Tonon vs. Lucas Valente\\
 +17. Lightweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Vagner Rocha vs. Nathan Orchard\\
 +18. Combat Jiu-Jitsu Tournament - Final: Richie Martinez vs. Thiago Moises\\
 +19. Lightweight Tournament - Final: Garry Tonon vs. Vagner Rocha\\
 +2 Discs - 285 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**EBI - 2017/12/03 - Austin, TX - "EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL # 14: THE ABSOLUTES" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Round 1: Gordon Ryan vs. Dan Borovic\\
 +02. Round 1: Patrick Donabedian vs. Daniel O'Brien\\
 +03. Round 1: Casey Hellenberg vs. Karen Dorabedyan\\
 +04. Round 1: Jesseray Childrey vs. Adam Sachnoff\\
 +05. Round 1: Andrew Kimler vs. Rustam Chsiev\\
 +06. Round 1: Aaron Johnson vs. Matt Kirchwehm\\
 +07. Round 1: Marcel Goncalves vs. Travis Moore\\
 +08. Round 1: Craig Jones vs. Andy Burke\\
 +09. Quarterfinal: Gordon Ryan vs. Patrick Donabedyan\\
 +10. Quarterfinal: Casey Hellenberg vs. Jesseray Childrey\\
 +11. Quarterfinal: Aaron Johnson vs. Aaron Kimler\\
 +12. Quarterfinal: Craig Jones vs. Marcel Goncalvez\\
 +13. Semi-Final: Gordon Ryan vs. Casey Hellenberg\\
 +14. Semi-Final: Craig Jones vs. Aaron Johnson\\
 +15. Priscilla Herrera vs. Laura Heiman\\
 +16. Final: Gordon Ryan vs. Craig Jones\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**EBI - 2018/02/18 - Burbank, CA - "EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL # 15: THE FEATHERWEIGHTS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Round 1: Jon Calestine vs. Edwin Acasio\\
 +02. Round 1: Jason Hayden vs. Juan Rosales\\
 +03. Round 1: John Battle vs. João Tavares\\
 +04. Round 1: Mike D’avilla vs. Rodrigo Lima\\
 +05. Round 1: Geo Martinez vs. Pablo Alfonso\\
 +06. Round 1: Ashley Willians vs. Sergio Hernandez\\
 +07. Round 1: Elias Anderson vs. Kevin Berbrich\\
 +08. Round 1: Rafael Domingos vs. Sergio Perez\\
 +09. Quarterfinal: Jon Calestine vs. Jason Hayden\\
 +10. Quarterfinal: Mike D’avilla vs. John Battle\\
 +11. Quarterfinal: Geo Martinez vs. Ashley Willians\\
 +12. Quarterfinal: Rafael Domingos vs. Elias Anderson\\
 +13. Semi-Final: Jon Calestine vs. Mike D’avilla\\
 +14. Semi-Final: Geo Martinez vs. Rafael Domingos\\
 +15. Final: Jon Calestine vs. Geo Martinez\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**EBI - 2018/06/25 - San Diego, CA - "EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL # 16: THE FEMALE BANTAMWEIGHTS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Round 1: Beatriz Mesquita vs. Miri Niedraver\\
 +02. Round 1: Amanda Leve vs. Brooke Mayo\\
 +03. Round 1: Pamela Doreda Aguirre vs. Talia Marie Vaughan\\
 +04. Round 1: Luanna Alzuguir vs. Jess Feliciano\\
 +05. Round 1: Bianca Basilio vs. Kayla Patterson\\
 +06. Round 1: Sophia Nordeno vs. Liz Tracy\\
 +07. Round 1: Tracy Goodell vs. Nikki Sullivan\\
 +08. Round 1: Amanda Ribas vs. Lila Smadja\\
 +09. Quarterfinal: Beatriz Mesquita vs. Amanda Leve\\
 +10. Quarterfinal: Talia Marie Vaughan vs. Luanna Alzuguir\\
 +11. Quarterfinal: Bianca Basilio vs. Sophia Nordeno\\
 +12. Quarterfinal: Nikki Sullivan vs. Lila Smadja\\
 +13. Combat Jiu-Jitsu Special Fight: PJ Barch vs. Mikey Gonzalez\\
 +14. Semi-Final: Beatriz Mesquita vs. Luanna Alzuguir\\
 +15. Semi-Final: Bianca Basilio vs. Nikki Sullivan\\
 +16. Combat Jiu-Jitsu Special Fight: Richie Martinez vs. Bobby Emmons\\
 +17. Final: Beatriz Mesquita vs. Bianca Basilio\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**EBI - 2018/09/29 - Burbank, CA - "EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL # 17: THE MIDDLEWEIGHTS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Jesse Taylor vs. Chris Shahgholi\\
 +02. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Matt Secor vs. Stephen Martinez\\
 +03. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Dan Martinez vs. Sergio Rios\\
 +04. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Josh Neer vs. Nick Greene\\
 +05. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Felipe Fogolin vs. Hunter Colvin\\
 +06. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Kyle Chambers vs. DJ Abshire\\
 +07. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Gabriel Checco vs. Bobby Emmons\\
 +08. Middleweight Tournament - Round 1: Jon Blank vs. Tandam McCrory\\
 +09. Middleweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Jesse Taylor vs. Matt Secor\\
 +10. Middleweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Dan Martinez vs. Josh Neer\\
 +11. Middleweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Felipe Fogolin vs. Kyle Chambers\\
 +12. Middleweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Gabriel Checco vs. Jon Blank\\
 +13. Special Fight: Mike Flach vs. Matt Spencer\\
 +14. Middleweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Matt Secor vs. Dan Martinez\\
 +15. Middleweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Kyle Chambers vs. Jon Blank\\
 +16. Special Fight: Kyle Boehm vs. Joe Baize\\
 +17. Middleweight Tournament - Final: Matt Secor vs. Jon Blank\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**EBI - 2018/12/09 - Austin, TX - "EDDIE BRAVO INVITATIONAL 18: THE FEMALE STRAWWEIGHTS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Round 1: Pati Fontes vs. Chisaki Akiyama\\
 +02. Round 1: Analilya Calzado vs. Jesse Khan\\
 +03. Round 1: Gabby Romero vs. Megan Parducho\\
 +04. Round 1: Rita Lynn Gribben vs. Chelsi Garcia Aguayo\\
 +05. Round 1: Mayssa Bastos vs. Fabiana Jorge\\
 +06. Round 1: Fiona Watson vs. Nina Navid\\
 +07. Round 1: Danielle Kelly vs. Lila Smadja-Cruz\\
 +08. Round 1: Rikako Yuasa vs. Sofia Amarente\\
 +09. Quarterfinal: Pati Fontes vs. Jesse Khan\\
 +10. Quarterfinal: Gabby Romero vs. Chelsi Garcia Aguayo\\
 +11. Quarterfinal: Mayssa Bastos vs. Fiona Watson\\
 +12. Quarterfinal: Danielle Kelly vs. Rikako Yuasa\\
 +13. Superfight: Priscilla Herrera vs. Gabrielle Villafuerte\\
 +14. Semi-Final: Pati Fontes vs. Gabby Romero\\
 +15. Semi-Final: Mayssa Bastos vs. Rikako Yuasa\\
 +16. Superfight: Kayla Patterson vs. Andrezza Facanha\\
 +17. Final: Pati Fontes vs. Mayssa Bastos\\
 +2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: Fight Pass