User Tools

Site Tools


eccw

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

eccw [2020/05/30 11:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== ECCW ======
 +**ECCW - BEST OF AMERICAN DRAGON BRYAN DANIELSON [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. NWA Canadian Junior Heavyweight Title: Bryan Danielson vs. Disco Fury (March 2005)\\
 +02. Pacific Cup 2005 - Round 1: Bryan Danielson vs. Chance Beckett (April 2005)\\
 +03. Pacific Cup 2005 - Semi-Final:​ Bryan Danielson vs. Black Dragon (April 2005)\\
 +04. Pacific Cup 2005 - Final - Triple Threat Match:​ Bryan Danielson vs. Aaron Idol vs. Puma (April 2005)\\
 +05. Bryan Danielson vs. Aaron Idol (May 2007)\\
 +06. NWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Bryan Danielson vs. Nelson Creed (June 2007)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**ECCW – SUMMER ON INSANITY 2001 [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. NWA Canadian Jr. Heavyweight Title: Tony Kozina vs. Chance Beckett (2001/​07/​28)\\
 +02. Juggernaut vs. Wrath Child (2001/​07/​28)\\
 +03. Honky Tonk Man vs. Ladie’s Choice (2001/​07/​28)\\
 +04. NWA ECCW Heavyweight Title: Dr. Luther vs. Sabu (2001/​07/​28)\\
 +05. NWA World Heavyweight Title – Bullrope Match: Steve Corino vs. Juggernaut (2001/​07/​19)\\
 +06. NWA World Heavyweight Title: Steve Corino vs. Sabu (2001/​07/​28)\\
 +2 Discs – 120 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**ECCW – 2005/09/23 – Surrey, BC – “SUPERGIRLS VOL. 1″**\\
 +01. Belle Lovitz vs. Tiffany\\
 +02. LuFisto vs. Pyro\\
 +03. Sexy Samantha Slides vs. Madison\\
 +04. Nattie Neidhart vs. Cheerleader Melissa\\
 +05. Madison & Fast Freddy Funk vs Sexy Samantha Slides & Ladies Choice\\
 +06. SuperGirls Title: Rebecca Knox vs. LuFisto\\
 +07. Nattie Neidhart & Belle Lovitz vs. Cheerleader Melissa & Tiffany\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**ECCW – 2005/09/24 – Surrey, BC – “SUPERGIRLS VOL. 2 “**\\
 +01. Madison & Tony Tisoy vs. Pyro & Ice\\
 +02. LuFisto vs. Belle Lovitz\\
 +03. Sexy Samantha Slides vs. Tiffany\\
 +04. Rebecca Knox vs. Cheerleader Melissa\\
 +05. Nattie Neidhart vs. LuFisto\\
 +06. Rebecca Knox vs. Madison\\
 +07. Cheerleader Melissa & Tiffany vs. Ladies Choice & Scotty Mac\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**ECCW – 2006/11/26 – Surrey, BC – “NOVEMBER INSANITY 2006″**\\
 +01. NWA Canadian Junior Heavyweight Title – Triple Threat Match: Kyle O’Reilly vs. Sid Sylum vs. MR2\\
 +02. Scotty Mac vs. The Mauler\\
 +03. Dropkick Murphy vs. “Fast” Freddy Funk\\
 +04. Winner “gets” Kurt Sterling: “Gorgeous” Michelle Starr vs. Cole Bishop\\
 +05. NWA North American Heavyweight Title: Dru Onyx vs. Abbadon\\
 +06. Honky Tonk Man & “Loverboy” Johnny Canuck vs. “Mr. Beefy Goodness” Vance Nevada & “2010 Superstar” Seth Knight\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**ECCW – 2007/09/28 – Surrey, BC & 2007/09/29 – Vancouver, BC – “SUPERGIRLS 3″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. NWA World Women’s Title: Amazing Kong vs. Penni Lane\\
 +02. ECCW SuperGirls Title: Veronika Vice vs. Le Punk\\
 +03. Mixed Tag Match: Nicole Matthews & Sid Sylum vs. Veronika Vice & Aaron Idol\\
 +04. Angel Williams vs. Madison\\
 +05. Intergender Match: Amazing Kong vs. Ladies Choice\\
 +06. Madison vs. Nicole Matthews\\
 +07. Mixed Tag Match: Angel Williams & Scotty Mac vs. Veronika Vice & Aaron Idol\\
 +08. Angel Williams vs. La Supra Chica\\
 +09. Intergender Match: Amazing Kong vs. Azeem The Dream\\
 +10. Penny Lane vs. Nicole Matthews\\
 +11. ECCW SuperGirls Title: Veronika Vice vs. Madison\\
 +12. Mixed 6-Person Tag Match: Penni Lane & Cole Bishop & Aaron Idol vs. Nicole Matthews & Scotty Mac & Sid Sylum\\
 +13. Angel Williams vs. Madison\\
 +14. NWA World Women’s Title: Amazing Kong vs. Veronika Vice\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD
 +
 +**ECCW – 2008/06/07 – Vancouver, BC – “PACIFIC CUP 2008″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 1: Billy Suede vs. CJ Strongheart\\
 +02. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 1: Ice vs. James Diaz\\
 +03. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 1: El Phantasmo vs. Ravenous Randy\\
 +04. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 1: Black Dragon vs. Dan Myers\\
 +05. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 1: Azeem The Dream vs. WASP\\
 +06. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 1: Kyle O’Reilly vs. Halo\\
 +07. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 2: Billy Suede vs. Danni Deeds\\
 +08. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 2: El Phantasmo vs. Black Dragon\\
 +09. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 2: Kyle O’Reilly vs. Azeem The Dream\\
 +10. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title – Falls Count Anywhere Triple Threat Match: Scotty Mac vs. Cremator vs. Synn\\
 +11. Pacific Cup 2008 – Final: Billy Suede vs. El Phantasmo vs. Kyle O’Reilly\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD
 +
 +**ECCW – 2009/10/30 – Surrey, BC – “HALLOWEEN HELL 2009″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. 2nd Annual Costume Battle Royal\\
 +02. Tony Baroni vs. Memphis\\
 +03. ECCW SuperGirls Title – Falls Count Anywhere: Tenille Tayla vs. Veronika Vice\\
 +04. Dropkick Murphy vs. Bishop\\
 +05. NWA Canadian Junior Heavyweight Title: Azeem The Dream vs. Gurv Sihra\\
 +06. ECCW Hardcore Title – Fans Bring the Weapons Hardcore Invitational (w/ Moondog Mansion, Volt Vegas, BJ Laredo, Scott Steel, Lumberjack Bubba, Ray Brooks, MANTHER, Wrathchild)\\
 +07. Casket Match: The Cremator vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +08. NWA/ECCW Title: Artemis Spencer vs. “Brilliant” Billy Suede\\
 +09. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title – Steel Cage Match: Scotty Mac vs. Sid Sylum\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD
 +
 +**ELITE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/10/06 – New Westminster,​ BC – “EXTREME REVIVAL”**\\
 +01. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Bishop vs. Artemis Spencer\\
 +02. Jamie Diaz vs. Cremator Von Slasher\\
 +03. Mike Santiago vs. Nicole Matthews\\
 +04. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. Moondog Manson & Danni Deeds\\
 +05. El Phantasmo vs. Tony Baroni\\
 +06. Extreme Triple Threat Match: Randy Myers vs. Scotty Mac vs. Sid Sylum\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**ELITE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/09/22 – Port Coquitlan, BC – “RETRIBUTION”**\\
 +01. Scotty Mac vs. Andy Bird\\
 +02. Danni Deeds vs. Jordie Taylor\\
 +03. Jamie Diaz vs. The King Of The Yukon\\
 +04. 2/3 Falls: The Bollywood Boyz vs. The Stallions\\
 +05. The House Of Hell vs. Nicole Matthews & The Grappling Gorilla\\
 +06. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Bishop vs. Randy Myers\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/11/10 – Port Coquitlam, BC – “WRESTLING WITH HUNGER” [iPPV]**\\
 +01. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Bishop vs. The Grappling Gorilla\\
 +02. ECCW Women’s Title: KC Spinelli vs. Cat Power\\
 +03. Tony Baroni vs. Breaker I-Ton\\
 +04. Scotty Mac vs. The King of The Yukon\\
 +05. Jamie Diaz vs. Danni Deeds\\
 +06. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) & Bishop vs. The Riot (Randy Myers & Andy Bird) & The Grappling Gorilla\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**ECCW – 2013/03/23 – Port Coquitlam, BC – “WE WILL RIOT”**\\
 +01. The Riot (Randy Myers & Alex Plexis) vs. The Stallions (Artemis Spencer & Tony Baroni)\\
 +02. Bishop vs. Sid Sylum\\
 +03. The Administration (Jamie Diaz & The Greedfather) vs. Moondog Manson & Danny Deeds\\
 +04. ECCW Women’s Title: KC Spinelli vs. Nicole Matthews\\
 +05. Hellion vs. Andy Bird\\
 +06. ECCW Canadian Title: The King Of The Yukon vs. Scotty Mac\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**ECCW – 2013/07/06 – Vancouver, Canada – “TLC VIII” [iPPV]**\\
 +01. ECCW Canadian Title: Scotty Mac vs. Ice\\
 +02. ECCW Tag Team Titles: Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. The Administration (Jamie Diaz & The Greedfather)\\
 +03. TLC Qualifying Match: El Phantasmo vs. Kenny Lush\\
 +04. TLC Qualifying Match: Alex Plexis vs. Randy Myers\\
 +05. Bishop vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +06. Nelson Creed vs. Artemis Spencer\\
 +07. ECCW Women’s Title: Nicole Matthews vs. KC Spinelli\\
 +08. ECCW Heavyweight Title – Tables, Ladders & Chairs Match: Sid Sylum vs. Tony Baroni vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**ECCW – 2013/11/30 – Vancouver, BC – “IRON MAN” [iPPV]**\\
 +01. ECCW Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Artemis Spencer vs. Randy Myers\\
 +02. G.O.D.S. (Bishop & Sid Sylum) vs. Pete Powers & Jon Atlas\\
 +03. Alex Plexis vs. Tony Baroni\\
 +04. Scotty Mac vs. DTA (Jamie Diaz & Jordie Taylor & Daniel Adonis)\\
 +05. ECCW Title: El Phantasmo vs. Nicole Matthews\\
 +06. Brady Malibu vs. Guru Sihra\\
 +07. ECCW Canadian Title – 30 minute Iron Man Match: Nelson Creed vs. Kenny Lush\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**ECCW - 2014/07/12 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 2” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. DTA (Daniel Adonis & Jordie Taylor & Shreddz) vs. The East Van Warriors (Billy Suede & Kenny Lush & The King Of The Yukon)\\
 +02. ECCW Women'​s Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Veronika Vice\\
 +03. Nelson Creed vs. Artemis Spencer\\
 +04. Street Fight: The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. GODS (Bishop & Sid Sylum)\\
 +05. The Riot (Andy The Dreadful Bird & Ravenous Randy) vs. The Entourage (Brady Malibu & Pete Powers)\\
 +06. Three Way Elimination Match: Colt Cabana vs. El Phantasmo vs. Ethan HD\\
 +07. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title - Four Way TLC Match: Tony Baroni vs. Mike Santiago vs. Scotty Mac vs. Alex Plexis\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2015/01/17 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 3” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Alex Plexis vs. Tony Baroni\\
 +02. Randy Tyler vs. Kenny Lush\\
 +03. Four Man Gauntlet Match: MR2 vs. Billy Suede vs. Brady Malibu vs. Pete Powers\\
 +04. No DQ Match: El Phantasmo vs. J-Sin Sullivan\\
 +05. Cat Power & Jaida vs. Bambi Hall & Veda Scott\\
 +06. Ballroom Rumble Match (w/ Ladies Choice vs. Mike Santiago vs. Randy Tyler vs. Scotty Mac vs. Ravenous Randy vs. Alex Plexis vs. Danni Deeds vs. Gurv Sihra vs. Jamie Diaz vs. Hellion vs. Tony Baroni vs. Fabulous Fabio vs. Lak Siddartha vs. Derek Drexl vs. Ethan HD vs. Wade Hess vs. Jordie Taylor vs. Karl Cunningham vs. Jack Cunningham vs. Shreddz vs. Mr. Smyth)\\
 +07. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Nelson Creed vs. Artemis Spencer\\
 +08. ECCW Title - Tapout Or Knockout Match: Bishop vs. Nicole Matthews\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2015/07/11 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 4” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tony Baroni vs. Pete Powers\\
 +02. El Phantasmo vs. Nelson Creed\\
 +03. ECCW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The Cunninghams (Jack Cunningham & Karl Cunningham) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. The BBC (Ladies Choice & Randy Tyler)\\
 +04. ECCW Title - No. 1 Contendership Texas Shootout Match: Mike Santiago vs. Scotty Mac vs. Ravenous Randy vs. The Cremator vs. J-Sin Sullivan vs. Mr. Smyth\\
 +05. Hair vs. Hair Match: Alex Plexis vs. Andy Bird\\
 +06. ECCW Title & NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title - Four Way Ladder Match: Nicole Matthews vs. Artemis Spencer vs. Billy Suede vs. Ethan HD\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2016/01/16 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 5” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ravenous Randy & The Cunninghams (Jack Cunningham & Karl Cunningham) vs. Bishop & The American Guns (Ethan HD & Mike Santiago)\\
 +02. Respect Match: Billy Suede vs. Air Adonis\\
 +03. Knockout Or Submission Match: Nicole Matthews vs. Shayna Baszler\\
 +04. 15 Minutes Of Fame Challenge Match: Brady Malibu vs. Jeremy Baker\\
 +05. Cat Power vs. Pete Powers\\
 +06. GFW Tag Team Titles: The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. The West Coast Connection (Alex Plexis & Nelson Creed)\\
 +07. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Tony Baroni vs. Artemis Spencer\\
 +08. ECCW Title - Steel Cage Match: Scotty Mac vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2016/07/16 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 6” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Three Way Match: Nicole Matthews vs. Billy Suede vs. The King Of The Yukon\\
 +02. Jamie Diaz vs. Shreddz\\
 +03. ECCW Title: El Phantasmo vs. Brian Cage\\
 +04. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Ethan HD vs. Mike Santiago\\
 +05. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. The Cunninghams (Jack Cunningham & Karl Cunningham)\\
 +06. ECCW Tag Team Titles - TLC Match: The Good Brothers (Mike Everest & Nick Pesky) vs. The West Coast Express (Alex Plexis & Nelson Creed)\\
 +07. Andy Bird vs. Xavier Galaxy\\
 +08. No Holds Barred Match: Sid Sylum vs. Bishop\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2017/01/14 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 7” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title - Four Way Match: Mike Santiago vs. Nelson Creed vs. Bishop vs. Andy Bird\\
 +02. Christina Von Eerie & Drexl & Jamie Diaz & Scotty Mac vs. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros) & Air Adonis & Shreddz\\
 +03. Alex Plexis & Pete Powers vs. Ninja Power (Cat Power & Nicole Matthews)\\
 +04. ECCW Tag Team Titles: The Wisemen (Billy Suede & Tony Baroni) vs. The Good Brothers (Mike Everest & Nick Pesky)\\
 +05. Career vs. Hair Match: Dr. Luther vs. Randy Myers\\
 +06. ECCW Title: El Phantasmo vs. Kyle O'​Reilly\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2017/07/15 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 8” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Granville Street Fight: Nicole Matthews vs. Christina Von Eerie\\
 +02. ECCW Women'​s Title: Cat Power vs. Tony Baroni\\
 +03. ECCW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Match: The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros) vs. The Repaired (Dr. Luther & Ravenous Randy)\\
 +04. Nelson Creed vs. Dalton Castle\\
 +05. Battle Royal (w/ Bishop vs. Tony Baroni vs. Air Adonis vs. Nick Pesky vs. Shreddz vs. Mike Everest vs. Xavier Galaxy)\\
 +06. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title - Four Way Ladder Match: Andy Bird vs. Bishop vs. Tony Baroni vs. Air Adonis\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2017/09/09 - Vancouver, BC - "DEFY vs. ECCW"​\\
 +**01. DEFY vs. ECCW - Best Of Five Series: Ethan HD vs. Fergie\\
 +02. DEFY vs. ECCW - Best Of Five Series: Steve West vs. Cat Powers\\
 +03. DEFY vs. ECCW - Best Of Five Series: Sonico vs. Nelson Creed\\
 +04. DEFY vs. ECCW - Best Of Five Series: Clark Connors vs. Dr. Luther\\
 +05. Andy Bird & Ravenous Randy vs. The Cunninghams (Jack & Karl)\\
 +06. ECCW Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Air Adonis vs. Shreddz vs. Scotty Mac\\
 +07. DEFY vs. ECCW - Best Of Five Series: Jeff Cobb vs. Bishop\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2018/01/20 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 9” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Andy Bird vs. Ravenous Randy\\
 +02. Artemis Spencer vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +03. Joey Ryan & Nicole Matthews vs. Smeerie (Christina Von Eerie & Scotty Mac)\\
 +04. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Sid Sylum vs. Pete Powers\\
 +05. ECCW Tag Team Titles: The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros) vs. Steve West & Travis Williams vs. ReLoaded (Jacky Lee & Shareef Morrow) vs. Bishy Wishy (Bishop & Fergie)\\
 +06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Cat Power vs. Tony Baroni\\
 +07. ECCW Title - Three Way Match: Air Adonis vs. El Phantasmo vs. Ethan HD\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2018/07/21 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 10”\\
 +**01. Artemis Spencer vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +02. Five Way Match: Chris Voros vs. Patrick Voros vs. Judas Icarus vs. Jacky Lee vs. Kaine Jaiden\\
 +03. ECCW Women'​s Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Cat Power\\
 +04. The Wisemen (Billy Suede & Tony Baroni) & X vs. Bishy Wishy (Bishop & Fergie) & Rey Horus\\
 +05. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Six Way Match: Scotty Mac vs. Ashley Sixx vs. Drexl vs. Andy Bird vs. Shreddz vs. Steve West\\
 +06. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title - No Rules Match: Eddie Osbourne vs. Darby Allin\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2019/01/11 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL E11EVEN - NIGHT # 1”\\
 +**01. ECCW Tag Team Titles: The Wisemen (Billy Suede & Travis Williams) vs. Andy Bird & King Of The Yukon vs. Beef Boy & Nathan Legacy vs. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros)\\
 +02. ECCW Women'​s Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Nicole Savoy\\
 +03. Christina Von Eerie & Daniel Adonis & Scotty Mac vs. Adam Ryder & Derek Drexl & Pete Powers\\
 +04. ECCW Canadian Title: Eddie Osbourne vs. B-Boy\\
 +05. Rey Horus vs. Chase Owens\\
 +06. ECCW Title: El Phantasmo vs. Artemis Spencer\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2019/01/12 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL E11EVEN - NIGHT # 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Judas Icarus & Shreddz & Steve West & The Ladies Choice vs. ReLoaded (Shareef Morrow & Travis Williams) & Fergie & King Of The Yukon\\
 +02. ECCW Women'​s Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Riea Von Slasher\\
 +03. No DQ Match: Scotty Mac vs. Drexl\\
 +04. ECCW Tag Team Titles: The Wisemen (Billy Suede & Travis Williams) vs. Grindhouse (Ashley Sixx & Cat Power)\\
 +05. Frankie Kazarian vs. Chase Owens\\
 +06. Four Way No Rules Match: B-Boy vs. Bishop vs. Tony Baroni vs. Darby Allin\\
 +07. ECCW Canadian Title & ECCW Title: Artemis Spencer vs. El Phantasmo vs. Eddie Osbourne vs. Rey Horus\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2019/03/09 - New Westminster,​ BC - “PACIFIC CUP 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Pacific Cup 2019 - Quarterfinal:​ Beef Boy vs. Billy Suede\\
 +02. Pacific Cup 2019 - Quarterfinal:​ Fergie vs. Travis Williams\\
 +03. Pacific Cup 2019 - Quarterfinal:​ Bishop vs. Jaxon Stone\\
 +04. Pacific Cup 2019 - Semi-Final: Beef Boy vs. Travis Williams\\
 +05. Pacific Cup 2019 - Semi-Final: Bishop vs. Judas Icarus\\
 +06. Artemis Spencer vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +07. ReLoaded (Jacky Lee & Shareef Morrow) & Tough Guy Inc. (Bob Evans & Tim Hughes) vs. The Shining (Chris Voros & Nicole Matthews & Patrick Voros & Randy Myers)\\
 +08. Pacific Cup 2019 - Final: Beef Boy vs. Judas Icarus\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2019/05/31 - New Westminster,​ BC - “23rd ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. ECCW Women'​s Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Riea Von Slasher\\
 +02. Andy Bird vs. Drexl\\
 +03. ECCW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Grindhouse (Ashley Sixx & Cat Power) vs. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros) vs. Bishy Wishy (Bishop & Fergie)\\
 +04. Sid Sylum vs. Travis Williams\\
 +05. Beef Boy vs. Ravenous Randy\\
 +06. Air Adonis & Erik Strange & Scotty Mac vs. The Moonshine Mafia (Eddie Osbourne & Eli Surge & Judas Icarus)\\
 +07. ECCW Title: Artemis Spencer vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2019/06/22 - New Westminster,​ BC - “TRIPLE CROWN 2019”\\
 +**01. Eddie Osbourne vs. Scotty Mac\\
 +02. Beef Boy vs. Sonico\\
 +03. ECCW Women'​s Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Nicole Savoy\\
 +04. Andy Bird vs. Travis Williams\\
 +05. ⅔ Falls Match: Bishy Wishy (Bishop & Fergie) vs. The Moonshine Mafia (Eli Surge & Judas Icarus)\\
 +06. ECCW Title - Four Way Match: Artemis Spencer vs. Adam Brooks vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Tony Baroni\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2019/07/13 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 12” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. David Starr vs. Beef Boy vs. Travis Williams vs. Judas Icarus\\
 +02. The Shining (Nicole Matthews & The Voros Twins) vs. Bishy Wishy & Randy Myers\\
 +03. Brody King vs. Eddie Osbourne\\
 +04. ECCW Tag Team Titles - Falls Count Anywhere Elimination Match: Erik Strange & Scotty Mac vs. The Wisemen vs. Gross Misconduct vs. Re:LOADED\\
 +05. No Holds Barred Match: Brian Pillman jr. vs. Kevin Sullivan\\
 +06. ECCW Title: TJ Perkins vs. Artemis Spencer\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2019/09/13 - New Westminster,​ BC - “WAR GAMES 2019”**\\
 +01. The Voros Twins vs. Re:Loaded\\
 +02. Nolan James vs. Beef Boy\\
 +03. Tony Baroni vs. Fergie\\
 +04. ECCW Women’s Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Randy Myers\\
 +05. ECCW Canadian Title: Artemis Spencer vs. Travis Williams\\
 +06. War Games: The Moonshine Mafia (Judas Icarus & Brett Mattews & Eddie Osbourne) vs. Team Scotty Mac (Andy Bird & Erik Strange & Bishop)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2020/01/17 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 13 - NIGHT # 1” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tag Team Weapons Match: Gross Misconduct (Drexl & Steve West) vs. The Riot (Andy Bird & Randy Myers)\\
 +02. Tony Deppen vs. Erik Strange\\
 +03. The Wisemen (Billy Suede & Tony Baroni & Travis Williams) & El Phantasmo vs. ReLoaded (Jacky Lee & Shareef Morrow) & Alex Zayne & Fergie\\
 +04. Eddie Osbourne vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +05. ECCW Tag Team Titles: GODS (Bishop & Sid Sylum) vs. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros)\\
 +06. ECCW Title: Artemis Spencer vs. Bandido\\
 +07. I Quit Match: Judas Icarus vs. Beef Boy\\
 +2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ECCW - 2020/01/18 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 13 - NIGHT # 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Four Way Match: Jaxon Stone vs. Fergie vs. Sonico vs. Daniel Makabe\\
 +02. ECCW Canadian Title: Travis Williams vs. Erik Strange\\
 +03. ECCW Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: El Phantasmo vs. Beef Boy\\
 +04. No DQ Match: Artemis Spencer vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +05. ECCW Tag Team Titles: The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros) vs. ReLoaded (Jacky Lee & Shareef Morrow)\\
 +06. ECCW Women'​s Title - Six Way TLC Match: Bambi Hall vs. Cat Power vs. Nicole Matthews vs. Christina Von Eerie vs. Riea Von Slasher vs. Liiza Hall\\
 +07. ECCW Title - Four Way Match: Bandido vs. Jeff Cobb vs. Judas Icarus vs. Beef Boy\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
  
eccw.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/30 11:22 (external edit)