User Tools

Site Tools


elite

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

elite [2020/05/02 18:22]
elite [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== ELITE ======
 +**ELITE - 2016/04/01 – TV (taped: 2016/03/30 - Arena Mexico)**\\
 +01. Liga Elite: Lashley vs. Rush\\
 +02. Liga Elite: Extreme Tiger vs. Máscara Dorada\\
 +03. Atlantis & Carístico & Mistico vs. La Máscara & Último Guerrero & Volador Jr.\\
 +45 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/04/08 – TV (taped: 2016/04/06 - Arena Mexico)**\\
 +01. Liga Elite: Atlantis vs. La Máscara\\
 +02. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Toscano vs. Cibernético & Mephisto & Sharlie Rockstar\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Carístico vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +45 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/04/15 – TV (taped: 2016/04/13 - Arena Mexico)**\\
 +01. Liga Elite: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Extreme Tiger\\
 +02. Argos & Caristico vs. Dragon Lee & Rush\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Cibernetico vs. LA Park\\
 +45 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE – 2016/04/22 – TV (taped: 2016/04/20 – Arena Mexico)**\\
 +01. Liga Elite: Máscara Dorada vs. La Máscara\\
 +02. Pierroth & Rush & Toscano vs. Cibernético & Mephisto & Sharlie Rockstar\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Atlantis vs. Carístico\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE – 2016/04/29 – TV (taped: 2016/04/27 – Arena Mexico)**\\
 +01. Liga Elite: Volador Jr. vs. Máscara Dorada\\
 +02. El Hijo De La Park & LA Park & Súper Parka vs. Pierroth & Rush & Toscano\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Bobby Lashley vs. Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE – 2016/05/06 – TV (taped: 2016/05/04 – Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. Liga Elite: Rush vs. Negro Casas\\
 +02. Carístico & Máscara Dorada & Mistico vs. Euforia & Rey Escorpión & Último Guerrero\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Atlantis vs. LA Park\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE – 2016/05/13 – TV (taped: 2016/05/11 – Arena Mexico)**\\
 +01. Elite Middleweight Title Tournament: Metaleón & Tritón vs. Golden Magic & Puma\\
 +02. Hijo de LA Park & LA Park & Súper Parka vs. Cibernético & Mephisto & Sharlie Rockstar\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Volador Jr. vs. Xtreme Tiger\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE – 2016/05/20 – TV (taped: 2016/05/11 – Arena Mexico)**\\
 +01. Elite Middleweight Title – Pre-Qualifying Match: Ángel de Oro & Argos vs. Dinamic Black & Rey Cometa\\
 +02. Máscara Dorada & Máximo Sexy & Rocky Lobo vs. Magno & Rey Escorpión & Último Ninja\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Carístico vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE – 2016/05/26 – NOCHE DE CAMPEONES (taped: 2016/05/21 – Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. Elite Middleweight Title – Torneo Cibernetico: Carístico vs. La Máscara vs. Atlantis vs. Mephisto vs. Argos vs. Valiente vs. Toscano vs. Ángel de Oro vs. Puma vs. Golden Magic\\
 +02. Elite Heavyweight Title – Torneo Cibernetico: Rush vs. Último Guerrero vs. LA Park vs. Cibernético vs. Máximo Sexy vs. Súper Crazy vs. Diamante Azul vs. Hijo De Dos Caras\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE – 2016/06/03 – TV (taped: 2016/06/02 – Arena Mexico)**\\
 +01. Liga Elite: Bobby Lashley vs. Xtreme Tiger\\
 +02. Ángel de Oro & Golden Magic & Último Ninja vs. Argos & Magnus & Rey Escorpión\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Carístico vs. Máscara Dorada\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE – 2016/06/10 – TV (taped: 2016/06/09 – Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. Liga Elite: Cibernético vs. Negro Casas\\
 +02. Ángel de Oro & Carístico & Golden Magic vs. Diamante Azul & Mr. Niebla & Rey Escorpión\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Atlantis vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE – 2016/06/17 – TV (taped: 2016/06/16 – Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. Golden Magic & Hijo De Dos Caras & Rey Cometa vs. Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Magno & Magnus\\
 +02. Elite Rumble (w/ Máscara Dorada, Atlantis, La Máscara, Rush, Carístico, Cibernético, Xtreme Tiger, Volador Jr., Diamante Azul, Rey Escorpión)\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE – 2016/06/24 – TV (taped: 2016/06/23 – Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. Elite Internacional Tournament – Last 16: Lio Rush vs. David Tita\\
 +02. Elite Internacional Tournament – Last 16: Bram vs. Zumbi\\
 +03. Elite Internacional Tournament – Last 16: Chicano vs. Tama Tonga\\
 +04. Elite Internacional Tournament – Last 16: DJ Z vs. Hip Hop Man\\
 +05. Elite Internacional Tournament – Last 16: Jinder Mahal vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +06. Elite Internacional Tournament – Last 16: Veneno vs. Sabu\\
 +07. Elite Internacional Tournament – Last 16: Heddi Karaoui vs. KUSHIDA\\
 +08. Elite Internacional Tournament – Last 16: Volador Jr. vs. PJ Black\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE – 2016/07/01 – TV (taped: 2016/06/25 – Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. Elite Internacional Tournament – Quarterfinal: Volador Jr. vs. Tama Tonga\\
 +02. Elite Internacional Tournament – Quarterfinal: Michael Elgin vs. Lio Rush\\
 +03. Elite Internacional Tournament – Quarterfinal: DJ Z vs. KUSHIDA\\
 +04. Elite Internacional Tournament – Quarterfinal: Sabu vs. Bram\\
 +05. Elite Internacional Tournament – Semi-Final: Volador Jr. vs. KUSHIDA\\
 +06. Elite Internacional Tournament – Semi-Final: Michael Elgin vs. Bram\\
 +07. Elite Internacional Tournament – Final: Michael Elgin vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/07/08 - TV (taped: 2016/07/07 - Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. Liga Elite: Xtreme Tiger vs. Rey Escorpión\\
 +02. Carístico & Michael Elgin vs. KUSHIDA & Tama Tonga\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Cibernético vs. La Máscara\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Golden Magic & Máscara Dorada vs. El Hijo del Medico Asesino & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Karonte Jr.\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/07/16 - TV (taped: 2016/07/14 - Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. Hijo De Dos Caras & Hijo de LA Park & Rayman vs. El Hijo del Medico Asesino & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Karonte Jr.\\
 +02. Liga Elite: Teddy Hart vs. Diamante Azul\\
 +03. Jinzo & Súper Crazy vs. Felino & Tiger\\
 +04. Liga Elite - Super Libre Match: Rush vs. LA Park\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/07/23 - TV (taped: 2016/07/21 - Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. El Bandido & Emperador Azteca vs. Heddi Karaoui & Príncipe Orión\\
 +02. Liga Elite: Teddy Hart vs. Rey Escorpión\\
 +03. Mr. Electro & Sharly Rockstar vs. Groon XXX & Súper Crazy\\
 +04. Golden Magic & Metaleón & Titán vs. Argos & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Magnus\\
 +05. Liga Elite: Xtreme Tiger vs. Diamante Azul\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/07/30 - TV (taped: 2016/07/28 - Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. Ángel de Oro & Golden Magic & Volador Jr. vs. Hijo De Dos Caras & La Máscara & Magno\\
 +02. Jinzo & Rocky Lobo vs. Puma & Tiger\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Rey Escorpión vs. Máscara Dorada\\
 +04. Liga Elite - Cage Match: Teddy Hart vs. Xtreme Tiger\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/08/13 - TV (taped: 2016/08/11 - Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. El Cuatrero & Fresero Jr. & Sansón vs. El Bandido & Emperador Azteca & Último Ninja\\
 +03. Flamita & Golden Magic vs. Argos & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Liga Elite: Volador Jr. vs. Atlantis\\
 +05. Ephesto & Mephisto & Sharlie Rockstar vs. Carístico & Máximo & Súper Crazy\\
 +06. Liga Elite: Último Guerrero vs. Rush\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/08/20 - TV (taped: 2016/08/04 - Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. El Bandido & Jinzo & Rocky Lobo vs. El Hijo del Medico Asesino & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Karonte Jr.\\
 +02. Carístico & Súper Crazy & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Euforia & Mr. Niebla\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Último Guerrero vs. Rey Escorpión\\
 +04. Ciclón Ramírez Jr. & Dinamic Black & Hijo del Pantera vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +05. Liga Elite: Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/08/27 - TV (taped: 2016/08/21 - Arena Mexico)\\
 +**01. Golden Magic & Valiente vs. Rey Escorpión & Sharlie Rockstar\\
 +02. El Bandido & Emperador Azteca & Metaleón vs. Decnnis & Fresero Jr. & Zumbido\\
 +03. Estrellita & Lluvia vs. Keira & Muñeca De Plata\\
 +04. Dragón Lee vs. Flamita\\
 +05. Máximo & Súper Crazy & Xtreme Tiger vs. Bárbaro Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/09/10 - TV (taped: 2016/09/09 - Arena Naucalpan)\\
 +**01. Trauma I & Trauma II vs. Argos & Karonte Jr.\\
 +02. El Bandido & Emperador Azteca & Hijo de LA Park vs. Decnnis & Fresero Jr. & Zumbido\\
 +03. Octagón vs. Fuerza Guerrera\\
 +04. Carístico & Golden Magic & Xtreme Tiger vs. Magno & Sharlie Rockstar & Toscano\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/09/24 - TV (taped: 2016/09/23 - Arena Neza)\\
 +**01. El Hijo De Amo De Los 8 Angulos & Hijo de LA Park & Zumbi vs. Heddi Karaoui & Herodes Jr. & Samoano\\
 +02. El Bandido & Golden Magic & Último Ninja vs. Hijo De Dos Caras & Karonte Jr. & Magno\\
 +03. Liga Elite: Rey Escorpión vs. Cibernético\\
 +04. Neza Kid & Rocky Lobo vs. Diamante & Imposible\\
 +05. Liga Elite: Xtreme Tiger vs. Carístico\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/10/01 - TV (taped: 2016/09/30 - Cuautitlán)\\
 +**01. Liga Elite: Xtreme Tiger vs. Cibernético\\
 +02. Ciclón Ramírez Jr. & León Dorado Jr. vs. Imposible & Peligro\\
 +03. Emperador Azteca & Intocable & Toscano vs. Decnnis & Mr. Águila & Zumbido\\
 +04. El Bandido & Golden Magic vs. Rey Escorpión & Silver King\\
 +05. Liga Elite: Blue Demon vs. LA Park\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/10/08 - TV (taped: 2016/10/07 - Cuautitlán)\\
 +**01. El Bandido & Golden Magic & Último Ninja vs. Argos & Hijo De Dos Caras & Karonte Jr.\\
 +02. León Dorado Jr. & Mr. Leo vs. Eterno & Fresero Jr.\\
 +03. Black Tauro & Cibernético & Sharlie Rockstar vs. Decnnis & Mr. Águila & Zumbido\\
 +04. Carístico & Xtreme Tiger vs. LA Park & Rey Escorpión\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/10/15 - TV (taped: 2016/09/30 - Cuautitlan)\\
 +**01. Liga Elite: Extreme Tiger vs. Cibernetico\\
 +02. Imposible & Peligno vs. Ciclon Ramirez jr. & Leon Dorado jr.\\
 +03. Decnis & Mr. Aguila & Zumbido vs. Diamante & El Intocable & Emperador Azteca\\
 +04. Rey Escorpion & Silver King vs. Bandido & Golden Magic\\
 +05. Liga Elite: Blue Demon jr. vs. LA Park\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/10/22 - TV (taped: 2016/10/21 - Tlalnepantla)\\
 +**01. Bandido & Golden Magic vs. Argos & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner jr.\\
 +02. Liga Elite: Rey Escorpion vs. Blue Demon jr.\\
 +03. El Hijo del LA Park & Emperador Azteca & Zumbi vs. Diamante & Imposible & Karonte jr.\\
 +04. Liga Elite - Cage Match: Caristico vs. LA Park\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/10/29 - TV (taped: 2016/10/28 - Mexico City)\\
 +**01. Chicano & Mr. 450 vs. Cibernetico & Black Tauro\\
 +02. El Hijo de Dos Caras & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner jr. & Karonte jr. vs. Bandido & Golden Magic & Zumbi\\
 +03. Liga Elite: LA Park vs. Extreme Tiger\\
 +04. Liga Elite: Rey Escorpion vs. Caristico\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/11/12 - TV (taped: 2016/11/04 - Toluca)\\
 +**01. Liga Elite: Carístico vs. Cibernético\\
 +02. Blue Demon Jr. & Bobby Lashley vs. Mr. Electro & Silver King\\
 +03. Alas De Plata & Ciclón Ramírez Jr. & Estudiante Jr. vs. Eterno & Fresero Jr. & Imposible\\
 +04. Liga Elite: Rey Escorpión vs. LA Park\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**ELITE - 2016/11/19 - TV (taped: 2016/11/18 - Arena Naucalpan)\\
 +**01. Mr. 450 & Mr. Aguila vs. Black Tauro & Willie Mack\\
 +02. ELITE Welterweight Title: Golden Magic vs. Emperador Azteca vs. Argos vs. El Bandido vs. Ciclon Ramirez jr. vs. Imposible vs. Decnnis vs. Flamita vs. Diamante vs. Zumbido\\
 +03. Liga Elite - Tournament Final: Caristico vs. Rey Escorpion\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV