excellence
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
— | excellence [2024/02/07 19:35] (current) – created - external edit 127.0.0.1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | ====== EXCELLENCE PRO ====== | ||
+ | EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/04/14 - Sellersville, | ||
+ | 01. Cats Of Destiny vs. CPA & Francis Kipland Stevens\\ | ||
+ | 02. Hermit Crab & Kobald vs. Freddy Flamingo IV & TJ Crawford\\ | ||
+ | 03. Manny Matrix vs. Danger Jameson\\ | ||
+ | 04. Icarus vs. Buck Gunderson\\ | ||
+ | 05. Bradford Montague vs. Miranda Vionette\\ | ||
+ | 06. Green Ant & MC Hardbody vs. Frank McCabe & Roni Moses\\ | ||
+ | 07. Excellence Title: Hallowicked vs. Johnny Moran\\ | ||
+ | 08. Yapapi Strap Match: Proletariat Bear Of Moldova vs. Havoc\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/05/12 - Sellersville, | ||
+ | 01. Bradford Montague & Oleg The Usurper vs. Dan Champion & Kobald\\ | ||
+ | 02. Cornelius Crummels vs. Danger Jameson\\ | ||
+ | 03. Blaxstrom vs. Johnny Moran\\ | ||
+ | 04. The Cats Of Destiny vs. Buck Gunderson & Manny Martinez\\ | ||
+ | 05. AM Gold (Dewey Kimball & Roger Dunnell) & Ophidian vs. The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator & Frantik & Volgar)\\ | ||
+ | 06. Excellence Title: Hallowicked vs. Miranda Vionette\\ | ||
+ | 07. Steel Cage Match: Havoc vs. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/06/09 - Sellersville, | ||
+ | 01. Icarus vs. Buck Gunderson\\ | ||
+ | 02. The Cats Of Destiny vs. Eli Isom & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova\\ | ||
+ | 03. Bradford Montague vs. MC Hardbody\\ | ||
+ | 04. Hermit Crab & Kobald vs. Miranda Vionette & Ric Lopez\\ | ||
+ | 05. Green Ant & Johnny Moran vs. Blaxstrom & Cornelius Crummels\\ | ||
+ | 06. Dan Champion vs. Oleg The Usurper\\ | ||
+ | 07. Excellence Title: Hallowicked vs. Louie Valle\\ | ||
+ | 08. Unsanctioned Match: Clutch Adams vs. Ref Dean\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/07/21 - Sellersville, | ||
+ | 01. Four Way Match: Icarus vs. Cornelius Crummels vs. Green Ant vs. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova\\ | ||
+ | 02. Will Goonet vs. Danger Jameson\\ | ||
+ | 03. Chat D. Kroger vs. MC Hardbody\\ | ||
+ | 04. Tag Team Ladder Match: The Cats Of Destiny vs. Hermit Crab & Kobald\\ | ||
+ | 05. Havoc vs. Dan Champion\\ | ||
+ | 06. Chris Peaks vs. Hallowicked\\ | ||
+ | 07. Chris Peaks & Louie Valle & Oleg The Usurper vs. Blaxstrom & Hallowicked & Kobald\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/08/11 - Sellersville, | ||
+ | 01. The Cats Of Destiny (Cat #1 & Cat #2) vs. Cornelius Crummels & Will Goonet\\ | ||
+ | 02. Three Way Match: Adam Chandler vs. Danger Jameson vs. MC Hardbody\\ | ||
+ | 03. Dan Champion vs. Miranda Vionette\\ | ||
+ | 04. Icarus vs. Clutch Adams\\ | ||
+ | 05. Green Ant & Rich Lopez vs. Blaxstrom & Hermit Crab\\ | ||
+ | 06. Oleg The Usurper vs. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova\\ | ||
+ | 07. Excellence Title: Hallowicked vs. Havoc\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/09/08 - Sellersville, | ||
+ | 01. Boomer Hatfield vs. Wrecking-ball Runyon\\ | ||
+ | 02. The Cats Of Destiny vs. Chet Kruger & Cornelius Crummels\\ | ||
+ | 03. Icarus vs. Sonny Defarge\\ | ||
+ | 04. Blaxstrom vs. Hermit Crab vs. Green Ant vs. Johnny Moran\\ | ||
+ | 05. Miranda Vionette vs. Rachel Bostic\\ | ||
+ | 06. Bradford Montague vs. Danger Jameson\\ | ||
+ | 07. Havoc & Oleg The Usurper vs. Dan Champion & The Proletariat Bear Of Moldova\\ | ||
+ | 08. Excellence Title: Hallowicked vs. MC Hardbody\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/11/10 - Sellersville, | ||
+ | 01. Christina Marie vs. Ryan Wright\\ | ||
+ | 02. No.1 CATender Tournament - Round 1 - Four Way Elimination Match: Dan Champion vs. Bradford Montague vs. Havoc vs. Miranda Vionette\\ | ||
+ | 03. Chat D' | ||
+ | 04. No. 1 CATender Tournament - Round 1 - Four Way Elimination Match: Icarus vs. Danger Jameson vs. MC Hardbody vs. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova\\ | ||
+ | 05. Blaxstrom & Hermit Crab vs. Green Ant & Johnny Moran\\ | ||
+ | 06. No. 1 CATender Tournament - Final: Icarus vs. Dan Champion\\ | ||
+ | 07. Excellence Title: Hallowicked vs. Clutch Adams\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
excellence.txt · Last modified: 2024/02/07 19:35 by 127.0.0.1