User Tools

Site Tools


f1rst

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

f1rst [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== F1RST WRESTLING ======
 +**F1RST WRESTLING – 2007/04/22 – Minneapolis,​ MN – “A NEW ERA”**\\
 +01. Rob James vs. The Prophet vs. Cody O’Neil vs. Nate Bash\\
 +02. Lacey vs. Rain\\
 +03. Marek Brave & Shane Hollister vs. 101 Proof\\
 +04. Aaron Corbin vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +05. Chris Jordan vs. Ryan Cruz\\
 +06. Joey Envy vs. Brody Hoofer\\
 +07. Arik Cannon vs. Tyler Black\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**F1RST WRESTLING – 2007/05/20 – Minneapolis,​ MN – “FULL FORCE”**\\
 +01. Cody O’Neil vs. Aaron Corbin\\
 +02. Joey Envy vs. Venom\\
 +03. Gator Magraw vs. Araya Daivari vs. Casanova vs. Jaysin Strife\\
 +04. Arik Cannon vs. Jerry Lynn\\
 +05. Northstar Express vs. Benjamin Sailer & Nate Bash\\
 +06. Pete Huge vs. Chris Jordan\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**F1RST WRESTLING – 2007/06/17 – Minneapolis,​ MN – “THE RETURN”**\\
 +01. M-Dogg 20 vs. Cody O’Neill\\
 +02. Jony Envy vs. John Johnson\\
 +03. Pete Huge vs. The Prophet vs. Kamikaze Klecker vs. Bret O’Brian\\
 +04. Arik Cannon vs. Jaysin Strife\\
 +05. North Star Express vs. Josh Abercrombie & Joey Ryan\\
 +06. Tyler Black vs. Kid Krazy\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**F1RST WRESTLING – 2008/01/25 – Minneapolis,​ MN – “ANARCHY RULES”**\\
 +01. Small, Medium & Large vs. Benjamin Sailer & Nate Bash & Zero Kincaid\\
 +02. Aaron Corbin vs. The Black Stallion\\
 +03. Ann Brookstone vs. O.D.B.\\
 +04. Falls Count Anywhere: Pete Huge vs. Big Brody Hofer\\
 +05. Arik Cannon vs. Joey Envy\\
 +06. Shawn & Arya Daivari vs. North Star Express\\
 +07. Anarchy Rules Match: Rob James vs. Cody O’Neill\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**F1RST – 2009/09/26 – Minneapolis,​ MN – “HOLIDAY HAVOC”**\\
 +01. Pete Huge vs. UDO\\
 +02. The 5-0 vs. Horace The Psychopath\\
 +03. The Prophet vs. Venom\\
 +04. Rob James vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +05. Dog Collar Match: Arya Daivari vs. Horace The Psychopath\\
 +06. TLC Match: Midwest Ground & Air vs. The North Star Express\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**F1RST – 2009/10/23 – St. Paul, MN – “SWEET SIXTEEN TOURNAMENT – NIGHT 1″**\\
 +01. Amasis vs. Ryan Cruz\\
 +02. Pete Huge vs. Venom\\
 +03. Stigma vs. Rob James\\
 +04. Nate Bash vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +05. Arya Daivari vs. Benjamin Sailer\\
 +06. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Darin Corbin\\
 +07. Ophidian vs. Mike Quackenbush\\
 +08. Yellow Dog vs. Lince Dorado\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**F1RST – 2009/10/24 – St. Paul, MN – “SWEET SIXTEEN TOURNAMENT – NIGHT 2″**\\
 +01. Arik Cannon vs. Ryan Cruz\\
 +02. Pete Huge vs. Benjamin Sailer\\
 +03. Rob James vs. Lince Dorado\\
 +04. Officer Rob Justice vs. Yellow Dog\\
 +05. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Mike Quackenbush\\
 +06. The Osirian Portal vs. Nate Bash & Darin Corbin\\
 +07. Stigma vs. Horace The Psychopath\\
 +08. Lince Dorado vs. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Arik Cannon vs. Ben Sailer\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**F1RST WRESTLING - 2019/03/21 - Minneapolis,​ MN - “VFW 5”**\\
 +01. Solo Darling vs. Shotzi Blackheart\\
 +02. Sierra vs. Kara Noia\\
 +03. F1RST Wrestling Uptown VFW Title & IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Darin Corbin vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +04. Priscilla Kelly vs. Kylie Rae\\
 +05. Mercedes Martinez vs. Jordynne Grace\\
 +06. Joey Ryan vs. Penelope Ford\\
 +07. Jessicka Havok vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**F1RST WRESTLING - 2019/11/30 - Minneapolis,​ MN\\
 +**01. Devon Moore vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +02. Dak Draper vs. Super Atomic Thunder Frog\\
 +03. Royce Isaacs vs. JDX\\
 +04. Ophidian & Serpentico vs. Flip Brothers\\
 +05. Arik Cannon vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +06. Priscilla Kelly vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +07. Uptown VFW Title: Darbin Corbin vs. Tommy Dreamer\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iPPV
  
f1rst.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)