User Tools

Site Tools


fcp

FIGHT CLUB: PRO

FIGHT CLUB: PRO – 2011/09/24 + 2011/09/25 – Wolverhampton, England – “PROJECT MAYHEM” [2 DISC-SET]
01. FCP Junior Heavyweight Invitational – Semi-Final: Emil Sitoci vs. Jim Hunter vs. MK McKinnan
02. Dan Ryder & Big Van Walrer vs. Trent 7 & Dave Mastiff
03. FCP Junior Heavyweight Invitational – Semi-Final: Jonathan Gresham vs. Rockstar Spud vs. Adam Cole
04. Bound To Violence Tournament – Round 1: Sami Callihan vs. DJ Hyde
05. Bound To Violence Tournament – Round 1: Devon Moore vs. Clint Marjera
06. Bound To Violence Tournament – Round 1: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Jimmy Havoc
07. Bound To Violence Tournament – Round 1: Sami Callihan vs. Yoshihito Sasaki
08. Bound To Violence Tournament – Semi Final: Devon Moore vs. DJ Hyde
09. Bound To Violence Tournament – Semi Final: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Yoshihito Sasaki
10. Jonathan Gresham vs. Emil Sitoci vs. Jim Hunter vs. Spud
11. FCP Junior Heavyweight Invitational – Final: Adam Cole bs. MK McKinnan
12. wXw Unified World Title: Big Van Walter vs. Dave Mastiff vs. Trent 7
13. Bound To Violence Tournament – Final: Devon Moore vs. Yuko Miyamoto
2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: DVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2014/06/13 - Wolverhampton, England - “INTERNATIONAL TEKKERS 2014 - PART 2”
01. Dave Mastiff vs. Damian Dunne
02. Wild Boar vs. Robbie X
03. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Chris Brookes
04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Flips And Forearms (Mark Andrews & Pete Dunne) vs. Dan Moloney & Tyler Bate vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
05. FCP Title: Tommy End vs. Adam Cole
06. Trent Seven vs. Kevin Steen
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO – 2015/10/23 – Wolverhampton, England - „PROJECT MAYHEM“
01. Dan Maloney & Wild Boar vs. Ethan Silver & Morgan Webster
02. Chris Brookes vs. Nixon Newell
03. Trevor Lee vs. Andrew Everett
04. The Hunter Brothers vs. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews)
05. Tommy End vs. Mike Bird
06. Clint Margera & Dave Mastiff & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate vs. Damian Dunne & Pete Dunne & Jimmy Havoc & MK McKinnan
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2015/12/04 - Wolverhampton, England - “INFINITY 2015”
01. Infinity Trophy 2015 Tournament - Semi Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Pete Dunne vs. Damian Dunne vs. Nixon Newell vs. Tyler Bate
02. Infinity Trophy 2015 Tournament - Semi Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Chris Brookes vs. Mike Bird vs. Trent Seven
03. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Dan Moloney & Wild Boar
04. FCP Title: MK McKinnan vs. Dave Mastiff
05. Infinity Trophy 2015 Tournament - Final: Pete Dunne vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/02/05 - Wolverhampton, England - “ALL THE BEST 2016”
01. Mike Bird & Nixon Newell vs. KYS (Damian Dunne & MK McKinnan)
02. Chris Brookes vs. Travis Banks
03. Pete Dunne vs. Tyler Bate
04. Dan Moloney & Wild Boar vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
05. TNA X-Division Title: Trevor Lee vs. Trent Seven
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO – 2016/03/18 – Wolverhampton, England - „RISE AGAINST 2016“
01. Three Way Match: Tyler Bate vs. Chris Brookes vs. Chuck Taylor
02. Dan Maloney & Wild Boar vs. Mike Bird & Nixon Newell
03. Pete Dunne vs. Dave Mastiff
04. Trent Seven vs. Travis Banks
05. The Hunter Brothers vs. KYS (Damian Dunne & MK McKinnan)
06. Death Match: Clint Margera vs. Rickey Shane Page
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/04/15 - Wolverhampton, England - “PLANET TERROR VOLUME 2”
01. Mike Bird vs. Ethan Silver
02. Tyler Bate vs. Travis Banks
03. Dan Moloney & Wild Boar vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
04. Nixon Newell vs. Damian Dunne
05. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Trent Seven
06. Death Match: Clint Margera vs. Pete Dunne
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/05/20 - Newport, Wales - “CHIKARA SPECIAL - NIGHT 1”
01. Four Way Match: Chris Brookes vs. Frightmare vs. Officer Warren Barksdale vs. Travis Banks
02. The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) vs. The Facesmashers (Dan Maloney & Wild Boar)
03. Eddie Kingston vs. Pete Dunne
04. Four Way Match: Ophidian vs. Benny Figg (Chuck Taylor) vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Mike Bird
05. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The Colony (Fire Ant & Soldier Ant)
06. CHIKARA Grand Championship: Princess KimberLee vs. Nixon Newell
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/05/21 - Wolverhampton, England - “CHIKARA SPECIAL - NIGHT 2”
01. Three Way Match: Fire Ant vs. Frightmare vs. Travis Banks
02. Officer Warren Barksdale vs. Touch Phillips (Chuck Taylor)
03. The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
04. Four Way Match: Tyler Bate vs. Chris Brookes vs. Ophidian vs. Soldier Ant
05. Trent Seven vs. Eddie Kingston
06. KYS (Damian Dunne & MK McKinnan & Pete Dunne) vs. Heidi Lovelace & Nixon Newell & Princess KimberLee
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/05/22 - London, England - “CHIKARA SPECIAL - NIGHT # 3”
01. Heidi Lovelace vs. Officer Warren Barksdale
02. Karate Durling (Chuck Taylor) vs. Frightmare
03. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. The Colony (Fire Ant & Soldier Ant)
04. Pete Dunne vs. Ophidian
05. Princess KimberLee vs. Chris Brookes
06. MK McKinnan vs. Eddie Kingston
07. YENOLOM (Dan Moloney) & The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) vs. Drew Gulak & Travis Banks & Tyler Bate
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/07/08 - Wolverhampton, England - “RAGE AGAINST THE DEATH MACHINE”
01. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Travis Banks
02. No DQ Match: Chris Brookes vs. Clint Margera
03. Lee Hunter vs. Dan Moloney
04. Pete Dunne vs. Tommy End
05. FCP Title: Sami Callihan vs. Trent Seven
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/08/12 - Wolverhampton, England - “INTERNATIONAL TEKKERS: THE BEGINNING OF THE END”
01. Tyler Bate vs. Jigsaw
02. I Quit Steel Chain Match: Chris Brookes vs. Clint Margera
03. Nixon Newell vs. Jessicka Havok
04. The Facesmashers (Dan Moloney & Wild Boar) vs. War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe)
05. Trent Seven vs. Tommy End
06. FCP Title: Sami Callihan vs. Travis Banks
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/09/23 - Wolverhampton, England - “PROJECT MAYHEM V”
01. FCP Title: Sami Callihan vs. Pete Dunne
02. Jessicka Havok vs. Nixon Newell
03. Tornado Tag Team Tables Match: The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. The Facesmashers (Dan Moloney & Wild Boar)
04. ⅔ Falls Match: Tyler Bate vs. Travis Banks
05. Trent Seven vs. Mark Haskins
06. Fans Bring The Weapons Death Match: Clint Margera vs. Chris Brookes
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/10/21 - Wolverhampton, England - “PULP FIXXION - PART 1”
01. Chris Brookes vs. Shane Strickland
02. Three Way Match: Kimber Lee vs. Kay Lee Ray vs. Nixon Newell
03. Dan Moloney vs. Fire Ant
04. Joe Coffey vs. Travis Banks
05. No DQ Tag Team Match: Clint Margera & Trent Seven vs. Mikey Whiplash & Pete Dunne
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/10/22 - Wolverhampton, England - “PULP FIXXION - PART 2”
01. Dan Moloney vs. Shane Strickland
02. Nixon Newell vs. Kay Lee Ray
03. Fire Ant vs. Travis Banks
04. Chris Brookes vs. Kimber Lee
05. Mikey Whiplash vs. Clint Margera
06. FCP Title: Pete Dunne vs. Trent Seven
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/10/23 - Manchester, England - “BREAKING INTO HEAVEN”
01. Chris Brookes vs. Fire Ant
02. Nixon Newell vs. Kimber Lee
03. Four Way Match: Dan Moloney vs. Drew Parker vs. Ethan Silver vs. TK Cooper
04. Shane Strickland vs. Travis Banks
05. Mikey Whiplash vs. Trent Seven
06. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Ashley Clementine & Orange Cassidy
07. FCP Title - Falls Count Anywhere Match: Pete Dunne vs. Clint Margera
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/11/25 - Wolverhampton, England - “INFINITY 2016”
01. Infinity Tournament 2016 - Semi Final - Four Way Match: Trent Seven vs. Joe Coffey vs. Mikey Whiplash vs. Omari
02. Infinity Tournament 2016 - Semi Final - Four Way Match: Travis Banks vs. Chris Brookes vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Tyler Bate
03. Dan Moloney vs. Sean Kustom
04. Kay Lee Ray & Nixon Newell vs. Drew Parker & Lee Hunter
05. Infinity Tournament 2016 - Final: Trent Seven vs. Travis Banks
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO / ATTACK PRO - 2017/01/07 - Wolverhampton, England - “WRESTLE HOUSE 2017”
01. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Mark Andrews & Ryan Smile
02. Splits McPins vs. Killian Jacobs
03. Omari vs. Chief Deputy Dunne
04. Dan Moloney & Pete Dunne vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
05. ATTACK! 24:7 Title - Six Man Tag Team Match: CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) & Shay Purser vs. Joel Allen & Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/02/10 - Wolverhampton, England - “ALL THE BEST”
01. FCP Title: Pete Dunne vs. Joe Coffey
02. Kay Lee Ray & Nixon Newell vs. #CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos)
03. Jimmy Havoc vs. Mikey Whiplash
04. Dan Moloney vs. Andrew Everett
05. Clint Margera vs. Eddie Kingston
06. Four Way Match: Tyler Bate vs. Mark Haskins vs. Travis Banks vs. Trent Seven
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/03/17 - Wolverhampton, England - “RISE AGAINST 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Session Moth Martina vs. Chief Deputy Dunne
02. Four Way Match: The Dunnedertaker (Damian Dunne) vs. Clint Margera vs. Dan Moloney vs. David Starr
03. Candice LeRae vs. Kay Lee Ray
04. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Joe Coffey & Omari
05. British Rounds Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Mikey Whiplash
06. Chris Brookes vs. Nixon Newell
07. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Travis Banks & Will Ospreay & Wolfgang
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/03/18 - Wolverhampton, England - “THE FIRST FEMALE OF FIGHT CLUB”
01. Four Way Match: David Starr vs. Dan Moloney vs. Killian Jacobs vs. Omari
02. Three Way Match: Martina vs. Kay Lee Ray vs. Stuffed Giraffe
03. #CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc
04. Mark Haskins & Will Ospreay vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
05. Nixon Newell vs. Candice LeRae
06. FCP Title: Pete Dunne vs. Travis Banks
07. FCP Title: Pete Dunne vs. Travis Banks
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/04/14 - Wolverhampton, England - “DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Match: Mark Haskins vs. Chris Brookes vs. Dan Moloney vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Nixon Newell vs. Omari
02. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Round 1: FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews) vs. Angelico & Jack Evans
03. Three Way Match: Sami Callihan vs. Lio Rush vs. Shane Strickland
04. FCP Title: Travis Banks vs. Will Ospreay
05. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Round 1: The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre Jr.)
06. Penta El Zero M vs. Rey Fenix
07. Kenny Omega & Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson vs. Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/04/15 - Manchester, England - “DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Angelico
02. Dan Moloney vs. Mark Andrews
03. FCP Title: Travis Banks vs. Mark Haskins
04. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Round 1: CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
05. Shane Strickland vs. Jack Evans
06. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Round 1: Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix vs. Pete Dunne & Sami Callihan
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/04/16 - London, England - “DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL - DAY # 3”
01. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Jimmy Havoc &  Marty Scurll & Sami Callihan
02. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Semi-Final: CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
03. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Semi-Final: Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix vs. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews)
04. FCP Title: Travis Banks vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
05. Three Way Match: Mark Haskins vs. Angelico vs. Shane Strickland
06. Will Ospreay vs. Jack Evans
07. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Final: CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/05/19 - Wolverhampton, England - “DTTI HANGOVER”
01. Wolfgang vs. Joe Coffey
02. Kay Lee Ray vs. Kris Wolf
03. Three Way Match: #CCK (Chris Brookes & Mondai Lykos) vs. Scarlett & Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zackery Wentz) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
04. Jordan Devlin vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Dan Moloney vs. Eddie Dennis vs. Angelico
05. Fans Bring The Alcohol Match: Shay Purser vs. Session Moth Martina
06. FCP Title: Travis Banks vs. Trent Seven
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/06/23 - Wolverhampton, England - “STRANGER THAN FIXXION”
01. Mark Davis vs. Kyle Fletcher
02. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. BT Gunn & Wolfgang vs. Extra Talented (Aaron Solo & Ricky Starks)
03. Dan Moloney vs. Clint Margera
04. Four Way Match: Omari vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Mark Haskins vs. Will Ospreay
05. Kay Lee Ray vs. Millie McKenzie
06. FCP Title - Six Way Match: Travis Banks vs. Chris Brookes vs. Kid Lykos vs. Pete Dunne vs. Trent Seven vs. Tyler Bate
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/07/28 - Wolverhampton, England - “INTERNATIONAL TEKKERS PART 1: BIG MEN, BIG HOUSE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mark Haskins vs. Kyle Fletcher
02. Three Way Match: Jordan Devlin vs. Mark Davis vs. SPud
03. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Extra Talented (Aaron Solo & Ricky Starks)
04. Omari vs. Keith Lee
05. The World's Cutest Tag Team (Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan) vs. Session Moth Martina & Shay Purser
06. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Jeff Cobb & Low Ki & Travis Banks
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/08/25 - Wolverhampton, England - “INTERNATIONAL TEKKERS PART 2: CHAMPIONSHIP EDITION”
01. Kyle Fletcher & Millie McKenzie & Omari vs. Fire Ant & Mark Davis & Shane Strickland
02. Session Moth Martina vs. Dan Moloney
03. Jordan Devlin vs. David Starr
04. No DQ Four Way Tag Match: Callous Hearts (Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc) vs. Bowl-A-Rama (Lyod Katt & Splits McPins) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos jr.)
05. Mark Haskins vs. Chuck Taylor
06. FCP Title: Chris Brookes vs. Travis Banks
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/08/26 - London, England - “CAPITAL COCK KNOCKER 2”
01. Pete Dunne vs. Charli Evans vs. Eddie Dennis vs. Millie McKenzie vs. Jack Sexsmith vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Lee Hunter vs. Session Moth Martina
02. Travis Banks vs. Omari
03. Callous Hearts (Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
04. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Shane Strickland vs. Mark Haskins
05. Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos vs. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy)
06. Tyler Bate vs. Jeff Cobb
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/09/22 - Wolverhampton, England - “PROJECT MAYHEM VI - DAY # 1: OPEN THE DRAGON HOUSE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. FCP Title - Four Way Match: Chris Brookes vs. Morgan Webster vs. Sami Callihan vs. Shane Strickland
02. Three Way Match: Millie McKenzie vs. Jessicka Havok vs. Kay Lee Ray
03. Travis Banks vs. Jordan Devlin
04. Four Way Tag Team Match: OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Joe Coffey & Omari vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
05. Shay Purser vs. Dan Moloney
06. CIMA & Eita & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
07. Tag Team Death Match: Callous Hearts (Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc) vs. Drew Parker & Rickey Shane Page
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/09/23 - Wolverhampton, England - “PROJECT MAYHEM VI - DAY # 2: THE FIGHTING REVOLVER” [2 DISC-SET]
01. FCP Title: Chris Brookes vs. Eita
02. Callous Hearts (Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc) vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
03. Shane Strickland vs. Omari
04. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Travis Banks
05. CIMA vs. David Starr vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Kyle Fletcher vs. Mark Davis vs. Millie McKenzie vs. Mark Davis
06. Jessicka Havok vs. Kay Lee Ray
07. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Oi4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/10/27 - Wolverhampton, England - “DAY OF THE DAY # 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jack Sexsmith vs. Dan Moloney vs. Eddie Dennis vs. El Phantasmo vs. Kay Lee Ray vs. Flash Morgan Webster vs. Shay Pursey vs. Stevie Boy
02. Mark Haskins vs. David Starr
03. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
04. Travis Banks vs. Rey Fenix
05. Pete Dunne vs. Omari
06. Handicap Match: Callous Hearts (Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc) & Session Moth Martina vs. Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos jr. & Jim Obstruction & Leigh Obstruction)
07. FCP Title: Chris Brookes vs. Penta El Zero M
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/12/01 - Wolverhampton, England - “INFINITY # 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Infinity 2017 - Round 1: Jordan Devlin vs. Kyle Fletcher
02. Infinity 2017 - Round 1: Mark Davis vs. Kay Lee Ray
03. Dan Moloney vs. Shay Purser
04. Infinity 2017 - Round 1: MK McKinnan vs. Dan Moloney
05. Infinity 2017 - Round 1: Omari vs. Millie McKenzie
06. Hardcore Rules: Drew Parker vs. Clint Margera
07. Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham & Travis Banks vs. Eddie Kingston & Homicide & Low Ki
08. Infinity 2017 - Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Jordan Devlin vs. Mark Davis vs. MK McKinnan vs. Omari
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO / ATTACK! PRO WRESTLING - 2018/01/26 - Wolverhampton, England - “WRESTLEHOUSE '18” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Attack! Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: Bowl-A-Rama (Llyod Katt & Splits McPins) vs. Nothing To Prove (Drew Parker & ELIJAH) vs. Session Mouse (Session Moth Martina & The Love Making Dream) vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos jr.)
02. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Team SPLX (Zack Sabre jr. & Angelico)
03. El Phantasmo vs. Adam Brooks
04. Keith Lee vs. Omari
05. Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Chief Deputy Dunne & Chris Brookes & Dan Moloney & Jordan Devlin & Mark Haskins vs. Clint Magera & Millie McKenzie & MK McKinnan & Travis Banks & Trent Seven
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/02/23 - Wolverhampton, England - “A TRIBUTE TO FRANCOIS TREBEC” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Seven Way Match: Omari vs. Dan Moloney vs. El Phantasmo vs. Kay Lee Ray vs. Mark Haskins vs. Session Moth Martina vs. Sean Kustom
02. Jordan Devlin vs. MK McKinnan
03. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Team SPLX (Zack Sabre jr. & Angelico)
04. WALTER vs. David Starr
05. Pete Dunne vs. Matt Riddle
06. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Jonah Rock & Travis Banks
07. FCP Title: Chris Brookes vs. Millie McKenzie
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/03/30 - Wolverhampton, England - “DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL 2018 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Rey Fénix & Sami Callihan
02. Jonathan Gresham vs. Travis Banks
03. 2/3 Falls Match: Chuck Taylor vs. Orange Cassidy
04. Angélico & Jeff Cobb & Matt Riddle vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
05. Four Way Match: Jordan Devlin vs. Mark Haskins vs. Millie McKenzie vs. El Phantasmo
06. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. Scarlet and Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
07. FCP Title: Chris Brookes vs. Meiko Satomura
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/03/31 - Manchester, England - “DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL 2018 - DAY # 2”
01. Three Way Match: Rey Fenix vs. Pete Dunne vs. Sami Callihan
02. The Briscoes vs. Callous Hearts (Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc)
03. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1 - Falls Count Anywhere: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy)
04. Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis & Travis Banks vs. Meiko Satomura & Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz
05. Four Way Match: DASH Chisako vs. Kay Lee Ray vs. Kris Wolf vs. Millie McKenzie
06. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Calamari Catch Kings (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) vs. Chosen Bros (Jeff Cobb & Matt Riddle)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/04/01 - Birmingham, England - “DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL 2018 - DAY # 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe)
02. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Semi Final: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Calamari Catch Kings (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham)
03. Rey Fénix vs. Angélico
04. Jeff Cobb & Matt Riddle & Orange Cassidy & Travis Banks vs. Chuck Taylor & Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz & Sami Callihan
05. Pete Dunne vs. Meiko Satomura
06. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Final & FCP Tag Team Titles Match: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/05/04 - Wolverhampton, England - “RETURN OF THE SENDAI”
01. Travis Banks vs. David Starr
02. Infinity Trophy Match: Omari vs. Keith Lee
03. No DQ Match: Mark Davis vs. Clint Margera
04. Seven Way Match: Millie McKenzie vs. Angelico vs. El Phantasmo vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Kyle Fletcher vs. Pete Dunne vs. Sean Kustom
05. FCP Tag Team Titles: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
06. FCP Title: Meiko Satomura vs. Chris Brookes
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/06/01 - Wolverhampton, England - “WORLD WARRIORS”
01. Six Way Match: Chris Brookes vs. Charli Evans vs. Clint Margera vs. Kris Wolf vs. Mark Davis vs. Session Moth Martina
02. Jordan Devlin vs. Angelico
03. Infinity Trophy Match: Omari vs. Kyle Fletcher
04. Tyler Bate vs. MK McKinnan
05. PWR Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Millie McKenzie & Pete Dunne
06. Low Ki vs. Travis Banks
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/06/29 - Wolverhampton, England - “INTERNATIONAL TEKKERS: NOTHING IS TRUE, EVERYTHING IS PERMITTED” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Match: Mike Bailey vs. David Starr vs. El Phantasmo vs. Omari
02. MK McKinnan vs. Eddie Edwards
03. PWR Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Millie McKenzie & Pete Dunne vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
04. Jordan Devlin vs. Naoki Tanizaki
05. Tyler Bate vs. Will Ospreay
06. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) & WALTER vs. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Davis & Travis Banks
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/07/27 - Wolverhampton, England - “BIG STRONG BOIS”
01. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Adam Chase) vs. The Arrows Of Hungary (Dover & Icarus)
02. Kyle Fletcher vs. Travis Banks
03. Four Way Match: El Phantasmo vs. Angelico vs. MK McKinnan vs. NIWA
04. Infinity Trophy: Omori vs. WALTER
05. Jeff Cobb vs. Jordan Devlin
06. FCP Tag Team Titles - Four Way Elimination Match: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. The BruiserMates (Millie McKenzie & Pete Dunne) vs. TMDunK (Jonah Rock & Mark Davis)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/08/28 - London, England - “PROJECT LONDON - NIGHT # 1”
01. Millie McKenzie vs. Jinny
02. Four Way Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Lucky Kid vs. MK McKinnan vs. Omari
03. Project London Super Trainee Stars Of The Future Tournament - Round 1: Kieran Kelly vs. Hari Singh
04. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. El Phantasmo & Trey Miguel
05. Project London Super Trainee Stars Of The Future Tournament - Round 1: Scotty Davis vs. Jack Ball
06. Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Jinny & Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) & Millie McKenzie
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/08/29 - London, England - “PROJECT LONDON - NIGHT # 2”
01. MK McKinnan vs. Will Ospreay
02. Project London Super Trainee Stars Of The Future Tournament - Round 1: LJ Cleary vs. DeReiss
03. Scramble Match: Jinny vs. Bea Priestley vs. Charli Evans vs. Isla Dawn vs. Session Moth Martina vs. Millie McKenzie vs. Valkyrie
04. Tyler Bate vs. El Phantasmo
05. Four Way Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Omari vs. Trent Seven
06. Project London Super Trainee Stars Of The Future Tournament - Round 1: NIWA vs. Michael May
07. Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/08/30 - London, England - “PROJECT LONDON - NIGHT # 3”
01. Project London Super Trainee Stars Of The Future Tournament - Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Scotty Davis vs. Kieran Kelly vs. LJ Cleary vs. NIWA
02. Millie McKenzie vs. Bea Priestley
03. Jordan Devlin vs. Trey Miguel
04. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Chuck Mambo & Omari
05. MK McKinnan vs. El Phantasmo
06. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher & Lucky Kid & Mark Davis)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/08/31 - Wolverhampton, England - “THE EIGHTH RULE OF FIGHT CLUB”
01. The Bruisermates (Millie McKenzie & Pete Dunne) & Trent Seven vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)
02. Jordan Devlin vs. Scotty Davis
03. Kyle Fletcher vs. Omari
04. Mark Davis vs. MK McKinnan
05. Scramble Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Charli Evans vs. Drew Parker vs. El Phantasmo vs. Session Moth Martina
06. Tyler Bate vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/09/28 - Wolverhampton, England - “PROJECT MAYHEM VII - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. CIMA & T-Hawk vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
02. Scramble Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Charli Evans vs. Dan Magee vs. El Phantasmo vs. Kurtis Chapman vs. Session Moth Martina vs. MK McKinnan vs. Scotty Davis)
03. Bandido vs. Flamita
04. Millie McKenzie vs. Jinny
05. Team Fight Club: Pro (Meiko Satomura & Omari & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Schadenfreude (WALTER & Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
06. Death House Four Way Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Clint Margera vs. Drew Parker vs. Jimmy Havoc
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/09/29 - Wolverhampton, England - “PROJECT MAYHEM VII - DAY # 2”
01. Jordan Devlin vs. El Phantasmo
02. Scramble Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Drew Parker vs. Millie McKenzie vs. MK McKinnan vs. Nico Angelo vs. NIWA vs. Rickey Shane Page vs. Scotty Davis
03. FCP Tag Team Titles: Chris Brookes & Timothy Thatcher vs. Trent Seven & Tyler Bate
04. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Bandido & Flamita
05. WALTER & Mark Davis vs. CIMA & T-Hawk
06. FCP Title: Meiko Satomura vs. Kyle Fletcher
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/10/26 - Wolverhampton, England - “INFINITY 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Infinity Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Mike Bailey vs. El Phantasmo
02. Infinity Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Jordan Devlin vs. Millie McKenzie
03. Infinity Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Mark Davis vs. Trent Seven
04. Infinity Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Tyler Bate vs. Kyle Fletcher
05. Scramble Match: Chief Deputy Dunne vs. Chuck Mambo vs. Connor Mills vs. Drew Parker vs. Scotty Davis vs. Valkyrie
06. Chris Brookes & Timothy Thatcher & WALTER vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) & Omari
07. Infinity Tournament 2018 - Four Way Elimination Match: Mike Bailey vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Mark Davis vs. Kyle Fletcher
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/11/30 - Wolverhampton, England - “100” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Scramble Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Chris Brookes vs. Clint Margera vs. Lucky Kid vs. Session Moth Martina vs. Orange Cassidy
02. Jonathan Gresham vs. El Phantasmo
03. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Schadenfreude (Timothy Thatcher & WALTER)
04. FCP Tag Team Titles: Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
05. Jordan Devlin & Masato Tanaka & Travis Banks vs. Dan Moloney & Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
06. David Starr vs. Omari
07. Meiko Satomura & Pete Dunne vs. Schadenfreude (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/12/01 - Wolverhampton, England - “SCHADENFREUDE PRODUCE: WELTSCHMERZ” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kyle Fletcher vs. Orange Cassidy
02. Submission Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Timothy Thatcher
03. WALTER vs. Masato Tanaka
04. Losing Team Leaves FCP - Six Man Tag Team Match: Dan Moloney & Jordan Devlin & Travis Banks vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
05. FCP Tag Team Titles - Rules Only Apply To The Hunter Brothers: The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham)
06. FCP Title - Schadenfreude Lumberjack Match: Meiko Satomura vs. Mark Davis
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/01/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “PROJECT TOKYO”
01. Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
02. Sendai Girls Tag Team Titles: Beauty Bear (Chihiro Hashimoto & Mika Iwata) vs. DASH Chisako & Millie McKenzie
03. Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
04. Strong Hearts (El Lindaman & T-Hawk) vs. Strong Hearts (CIMA & Seiki Yoshioka)
05. Akira Tozawa & Meiko Satomura vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos)
06. Death House Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Drew Parker vs. Masashi Takeda vs. Rickey Shane Page
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/02/01 - Wolverhampton, England - “WRESTLE HOUSE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Omari vs. Connor Mills
02. Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Lucky Kid & Timothy Thatcher) vs. Dan Moloney & Jordan Devlin & Travis Banks
03. Millie McKenzie vs. Yuu
04. Will Ospreay vs. Kyle Fletcher
05. Four Way Match: Shigehiro Irie vs. El Phantasmo vs. Mike Bailey vs. Shane Strickland
06. FCP Tag Team Titles: The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo)
07. WALTER vs. Mark Davis
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB:PRO - 2019/03/15 - Wolverhampton, England - “INTERNATIONAL TEKKERS 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chris Brookes vs. CIMA
02. Dan Moloney vs. Timothy Thatcher
03. Sendai Girls Junior Title: Millie McKenzie vs. Charli Evans
04. FCP Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos Jr.) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
05. El Phantasmo vs. Rey Horus
06. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kyle Fletcher
07. FCP Title: Meiko Satomura vs. Mark Davis
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/04/19 - Wolverhampton, England - “DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL 2019 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked) vs. Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher)
02. Dan Moloney vs. Will Ospreay
03. Charli Evans vs. Gisele Shaw
04. FCP Title: Mark Davis vs. Jeff Cobb
05. FCP Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
06. No DQ Match: Rey Horus vs. Sami Callihan
07. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Round 1: R.E.D. (Eita & PAC) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/04/20 - Wolverhampton, England - “DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL 2019 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Round 1: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)
02. Chris Brookes vs. Hallowicked
03. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Jody Fleisch & Jonny Storm vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)
04. Fenix vs. Will Ospreay
05. Kyle Fletcher vs. PAC
06. Scramble Match: Chief Deputy Dunne vs. Chuck Mambo vs. Connor Mills vs. Dan Moloney vs. Eita vs. El Phantasmo vs. Frightmare vs. Jeff Cobb vs. Rey Horus vs. Sami Callihan
07. FCP Title: Mark Davis vs. Pentagon Jr.
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/04/21 - Manchester, England - “DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL 2019 - DAY # 3”
01. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Semi-Final: Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.)
02. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Semi-Final: Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
03. Chuck Mambo vs. Rey Horus
04. Eita & Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked) vs. oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)
05. FCP Title - Four Way Match: Mark Davis vs. Dan Moloney vs. PAC vs. Will Ospreay
06. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Final: Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/05/24 - Wolverhampton, England - “HANGOVER PART II”
01. Jake Atlas vs. Travis Banks
02. Four Way Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Gabriel Kidd vs. Nico Angelo vs. Omari
03. FCP Title - No Disqualification Match: Mark Davis vs. Clint Margera
04. Toni Storm vs. Valkyrie
05. Dan Moloney vs. Ilja Dragunov
06. FCP Tag Team Titles: Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB:PRO - 2019/06/28 - Wolverhampton, England - “REBELLION” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dani Luna & Gisele Shaw vs. Medusa Complex (Charli Evans & Millie McKenzie)
02. Kyle Fletcher vs. Shigehiro Irie
03. The Crash Tag Team Titles: La Rebelion Amarilla (Bestia 666 & Mr. 450) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
04. Jordan Devlin & Omari & Travis Banks vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin)
05. No DQ Match: Dan Moloney vs. Rickey Shane Page
06. FCP Title: Mark Davis vs. Rey Horus
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/07/26 - Wolverhampton, England - “RETURN OF THE SENDAI PART II” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mark Davis vs. Shigehiro Irie
02. Connor Mills vs. Gabriel Kidd
03. Scramble Match: Cara Noir vs. El Phantasmo vs. Jody Threat vs. Lucky Kid vs. Omari vs. Rickey Shane Page vs. Travis Banks
04. Chihiro Hashimoto & Charli Evans & Millie McKenzie & Yuu vs. Martina Obstruction (aka. Session Moth Martina) & The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Leigh Obstruction & Los Federales Santos Jr.)
05. Dan Moloney vs. Jordan Devlin
06. FCP Tag Team Titles: Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher) vs. DASH Chisako & Meiko Satomura
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/07/27 - Manchester, England - “SENDAI GIRLS UK”
01. Four Way Match: Gisele Shaw vs. Isla Dawn vs. Jody Threat vs. Viper
02. Aiger vs. Session Moth Martina
03. No DQ Match: DASH Chisako vs. Kay Lee Ray
04. Chris Brookes vs. Valkyrie
05. Sendai Girls Tag Team Titles: Charli Evans & Millie McKenzie vs. Chihiro Hashimoto & Yuu
06. Meiko Satomura vs. Toni Storm
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/08/23 - Wolverhampton, England - “RISE AGAINST” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Devlin vs. Mike Bailey
02. Gabriel Kidd vs. Omari
03. Dan Moloney vs. Kyle Fletcher
04. Eddie Kingston vs. Mark Davis
05. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)
06. Dan Barry & Session Moth Martina vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos Jr.)
07. Chris Brookes vs. WALTER
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/09/27 - Wolverhampton, England - “PROJECT MAYHEM VIII - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Devlin & Omari & Travis Banks vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)
02. Four Way Match: Chris Ridgeway vs. Dani Luna vs. Joe Nelson vs. Lee Hunter
03. Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Medusa Complex (Charli Evans & Millie McKenzie)
04. Cara Noir vs. Mike Bailey
05. Death House Ten Man Tag Team Match: El Phantasmo & Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher & Lucky Kid & Timothy Thatcher) vs. Team Fight Club: PRO (Clint Margera & Dan Moloney & Jimmy Havoc & Martin Zaki & Rickey Shane Page)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/09/28 - Wolverhampton, England - “PROJECT MAYHEM VIII - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mike Bailey vs. Timothy Thatcher
02. Four Way Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Lucky Kid vs. Millie McKenzie vs. Omari
03. Jimmy Havoc vs. Rickey Shane Page
04. Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) & Joe Nelson vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)
05. Chris Ridgeway vs. Dan Moloney
06. FCP Tag Team Titles: Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

fcp.txt · Last modified: 2020/01/06 16:13 (external edit)