User Tools

Site Tools


fcp

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

fcp [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== FIGHT CLUB: PRO ======
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO – 2011/09/24 + 2011/09/25 – Wolverhampton,​ England – “PROJECT MAYHEM” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. FCP Junior Heavyweight Invitational – Semi-Final: Emil Sitoci vs. Jim Hunter vs. MK McKinnan\\
 +02. Dan Ryder & Big Van Walrer vs. Trent 7 & Dave Mastiff\\
 +03. FCP Junior Heavyweight Invitational – Semi-Final: Jonathan Gresham vs. Rockstar Spud vs. Adam Cole\\
 +04. Bound To Violence Tournament – Round 1: Sami Callihan vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +05. Bound To Violence Tournament – Round 1: Devon Moore vs. Clint Marjera\\
 +06. Bound To Violence Tournament – Round 1: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Jimmy Havoc\\
 +07. Bound To Violence Tournament – Round 1: Sami Callihan vs. Yoshihito Sasaki\\
 +08. Bound To Violence Tournament – Semi Final: Devon Moore vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +09. Bound To Violence Tournament – Semi Final: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Yoshihito Sasaki\\
 +10. Jonathan Gresham vs. Emil Sitoci vs. Jim Hunter vs. Spud\\
 +11. FCP Junior Heavyweight Invitational – Final: Adam Cole bs. MK McKinnan\\
 +12. wXw Unified World Title: Big Van Walter vs. Dave Mastiff vs. Trent 7\\
 +13. Bound To Violence Tournament – Final: Devon Moore vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2014/06/13 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​INTERNATIONAL TEKKERS 2014 - PART 2"\\
 +**01. Dave Mastiff vs. Damian Dunne\\
 +02. Wild Boar vs. Robbie X\\
 +03. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Chris Brookes\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Flips And Forearms (Mark Andrews & Pete Dunne) vs. Dan Moloney & Tyler Bate vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)\\
 +05. FCP Title: Tommy End vs. Adam Cole\\
 +06. Trent Seven vs. Kevin Steen\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO – 2015/10/23 – Wolverhampton,​ England - „PROJECT MAYHEM“\\
 +**01. Dan Maloney & Wild Boar vs. Ethan Silver & Morgan Webster\\
 +02. Chris Brookes vs. Nixon Newell\\
 +03. Trevor Lee vs. Andrew Everett\\
 +04. The Hunter Brothers vs. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews)\\
 +05. Tommy End vs. Mike Bird\\
 +06. Clint Margera & Dave Mastiff & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate vs. Damian Dunne & Pete Dunne & Jimmy Havoc & MK McKinnan\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2015/12/04 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “INFINITY 2015”\\
 +**01. Infinity Trophy 2015 Tournament - Semi Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Pete Dunne vs. Damian Dunne vs. Nixon Newell vs. Tyler Bate\\
 +02. Infinity Trophy 2015 Tournament - Semi Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Chris Brookes vs. Mike Bird vs. Trent Seven\\
 +03. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Dan Moloney & Wild Boar\\
 +04. FCP Title: MK McKinnan vs. Dave Mastiff\\
 +05. Infinity Trophy 2015 Tournament - Final: Pete Dunne vs. Zack Sabre Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/02/05 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “ALL THE BEST 2016”\\
 +**01. Mike Bird & Nixon Newell vs. KYS (Damian Dunne & MK McKinnan)\\
 +02. Chris Brookes vs. Travis Banks\\
 +03. Pete Dunne vs. Tyler Bate\\
 +04. Dan Moloney & Wild Boar vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)\\
 +05. TNA X-Division Title: Trevor Lee vs. Trent Seven\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO – 2016/03/18 – Wolverhampton,​ England - „RISE AGAINST 2016“\\
 +**01. Three Way Match: Tyler Bate vs. Chris Brookes vs. Chuck Taylor\\
 +02. Dan Maloney & Wild Boar vs. Mike Bird & Nixon Newell\\
 +03. Pete Dunne vs. Dave Mastiff\\
 +04. Trent Seven vs. Travis Banks\\
 +05. The Hunter Brothers vs. KYS (Damian Dunne & MK McKinnan)\\
 +06. Death Match: Clint Margera vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/04/15 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “PLANET TERROR VOLUME 2”**\\
 +01. Mike Bird vs. Ethan Silver\\
 +02. Tyler Bate vs. Travis Banks\\
 +03. Dan Moloney & Wild Boar vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)\\
 +04. Nixon Newell vs. Damian Dunne\\
 +05. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Trent Seven\\
 +06. Death Match: Clint Margera vs. Pete Dunne\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/05/20 - Newport, Wales - “CHIKARA SPECIAL - NIGHT 1”\\
 +**01. Four Way Match: Chris Brookes vs. Frightmare vs. Officer Warren Barksdale vs. Travis Banks\\
 +02. The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) vs. The Facesmashers (Dan Maloney & Wild Boar)\\
 +03. Eddie Kingston vs. Pete Dunne\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Ophidian vs. Benny Figg (Chuck Taylor) vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Mike Bird\\
 +05. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The Colony (Fire Ant & Soldier Ant)\\
 +06. CHIKARA Grand Championship:​ Princess KimberLee vs. Nixon Newell\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/05/21 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “CHIKARA SPECIAL - NIGHT 2”\\
 +**01. Three Way Match: Fire Ant vs. Frightmare vs. Travis Banks\\
 +02. Officer Warren Barksdale vs. Touch Phillips (Chuck Taylor)\\
 +03. The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Tyler Bate vs. Chris Brookes vs. Ophidian vs. Soldier Ant\\
 +05. Trent Seven vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +06. KYS (Damian Dunne & MK McKinnan & Pete Dunne) vs. Heidi Lovelace & Nixon Newell & Princess KimberLee\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/05/22 - London, England - “CHIKARA SPECIAL - NIGHT # 3”\\
 +**01. Heidi Lovelace vs. Officer Warren Barksdale\\
 +02. Karate Durling (Chuck Taylor) vs. Frightmare\\
 +03. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. The Colony (Fire Ant & Soldier Ant)\\
 +04. Pete Dunne vs. Ophidian\\
 +05. Princess KimberLee vs. Chris Brookes\\
 +06. MK McKinnan vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +07. YENOLOM (Dan Moloney) & The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) vs. Drew Gulak & Travis Banks & Tyler Bate\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/07/08 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “RAGE AGAINST THE DEATH MACHINE”\\
 +**01. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Travis Banks\\
 +02. No DQ Match: Chris Brookes vs. Clint Margera\\
 +03. Lee Hunter vs. Dan Moloney\\
 +04. Pete Dunne vs. Tommy End\\
 +05. FCP Title: Sami Callihan vs. Trent Seven\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/08/12 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “INTERNATIONAL TEKKERS: THE BEGINNING OF THE END”**\\
 +01. Tyler Bate vs. Jigsaw\\
 +02. I Quit Steel Chain Match: Chris Brookes vs. Clint Margera\\
 +03. Nixon Newell vs. Jessicka Havok\\
 +04. The Facesmashers (Dan Moloney & Wild Boar) vs. War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe)\\
 +05. Trent Seven vs. Tommy End\\
 +06. FCP Title: Sami Callihan vs. Travis Banks\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/09/23 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “PROJECT MAYHEM V”\\
 +**01. FCP Title: Sami Callihan vs. Pete Dunne\\
 +02. Jessicka Havok vs. Nixon Newell\\
 +03. Tornado Tag Team Tables Match: The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. The Facesmashers (Dan Moloney & Wild Boar)\\
 +04. ⅔ Falls Match: Tyler Bate vs. Travis Banks\\
 +05. Trent Seven vs. Mark Haskins\\
 +06. Fans Bring The Weapons Death Match: Clint Margera vs. Chris Brookes\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/10/21 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “PULP FIXXION - PART 1”\\
 +**01. Chris Brookes vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Kimber Lee vs. Kay Lee Ray vs. Nixon Newell\\
 +03. Dan Moloney vs. Fire Ant\\
 +04. Joe Coffey vs. Travis Banks\\
 +05. No DQ Tag Team Match: Clint Margera & Trent Seven vs. Mikey Whiplash & Pete Dunne\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/10/22 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “PULP FIXXION - PART 2”\\
 +**01. Dan Moloney vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +02. Nixon Newell vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +03. Fire Ant vs. Travis Banks\\
 +04. Chris Brookes vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +05. Mikey Whiplash vs. Clint Margera\\
 +06. FCP Title: Pete Dunne vs. Trent Seven\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/10/23 - Manchester, England - “BREAKING INTO HEAVEN”\\
 +**01. Chris Brookes vs. Fire Ant\\
 +02. Nixon Newell vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Dan Moloney vs. Drew Parker vs. Ethan Silver vs. TK Cooper\\
 +04. Shane Strickland vs. Travis Banks\\
 +05. Mikey Whiplash vs. Trent Seven\\
 +06. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Ashley Clementine & Orange Cassidy\\
 +07. FCP Title - Falls Count Anywhere Match: Pete Dunne vs. Clint Margera\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2016/11/25 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “INFINITY 2016”\\
 +**01. Infinity Tournament 2016 - Semi Final - Four Way Match: Trent Seven vs. Joe Coffey vs. Mikey Whiplash vs. Omari\\
 +02. Infinity Tournament 2016 - Semi Final - Four Way Match: Travis Banks vs. Chris Brookes vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Tyler Bate\\
 +03. Dan Moloney vs. Sean Kustom\\
 +04. Kay Lee Ray & Nixon Newell vs. Drew Parker & Lee Hunter\\
 +05. Infinity Tournament 2016 - Final: Trent Seven vs. Travis Banks\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO / ATTACK PRO - 2017/01/07 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​WRESTLE HOUSE 2017"​**\\
 +01. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Mark Andrews & Ryan Smile\\
 +02. Splits McPins vs. Killian Jacobs\\
 +03. Omari vs. Chief Deputy Dunne\\
 +04. Dan Moloney & Pete Dunne vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)\\
 +05. ATTACK! 24:7 Title - Six Man Tag Team Match: CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) & Shay Purser vs. Joel Allen & Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/02/10 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "ALL THE BEST"​\\
 +**01. FCP Title: Pete Dunne vs. Joe Coffey\\
 +02. Kay Lee Ray & Nixon Newell vs. #CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos)\\
 +03. Jimmy Havoc vs. Mikey Whiplash\\
 +04. Dan Moloney vs. Andrew Everett\\
 +05. Clint Margera vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +06. Four Way Match: Tyler Bate vs. Mark Haskins vs. Travis Banks vs. Trent Seven\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/03/17 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "RISE AGAINST 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Session Moth Martina vs. Chief Deputy Dunne\\
 +02. Four Way Match: The Dunnedertaker (Damian Dunne) vs. Clint Margera vs. Dan Moloney vs. David Starr\\
 +03. Candice LeRae vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +04. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Joe Coffey & Omari\\
 +05. British Rounds Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Mikey Whiplash\\
 +06. Chris Brookes vs. Nixon Newell\\
 +07. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Travis Banks & Will Ospreay & Wolfgang\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/03/18 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "THE FIRST FEMALE OF FIGHT CLUB"​\\
 +**01. Four Way Match: David Starr vs. Dan Moloney vs. Killian Jacobs vs. Omari\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Martina vs. Kay Lee Ray vs. Stuffed Giraffe\\
 +03. #CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc\\
 +04. Mark Haskins & Will Ospreay vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)\\
 +05. Nixon Newell vs. Candice LeRae\\
 +06. FCP Title: Pete Dunne vs. Travis Banks\\
 +07. FCP Title: Pete Dunne vs. Travis Banks\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/04/14 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL - DAY # 1" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Six Way Match: Mark Haskins vs. Chris Brookes vs. Dan Moloney vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Nixon Newell vs. Omari\\
 +02. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Round 1: FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews) vs. Angelico & Jack Evans\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Sami Callihan vs. Lio Rush vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +04. FCP Title: Travis Banks vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +05. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Round 1: The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre Jr.)\\
 +06. Penta El Zero M vs. Rey Fenix\\
 +07. Kenny Omega & Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson vs. Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/04/15 - Manchester, England - "DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL - DAY # 2" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Angelico\\
 +02. Dan Moloney vs. Mark Andrews\\
 +03. FCP Title: Travis Banks vs. Mark Haskins\\
 +04. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Round 1: CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)\\
 +05. Shane Strickland vs. Jack Evans\\
 +06. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Round 1: Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix vs. Pete Dunne & Sami Callihan\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/04/16 - London, England - "DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL - DAY # 3"\\
 +**01. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Jimmy Havoc &  Marty Scurll & Sami Callihan\\
 +02. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Semi-Final: CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)\\
 +03. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Semi-Final: Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix vs. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews)\\
 +04. FCP Title: Travis Banks vs. Zack Sabre Jr.\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Mark Haskins vs. Angelico vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +06. Will Ospreay vs. Jack Evans\\
 +07. Dream Tag Team Invitational - Final: CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/05/19 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "DTTI HANGOVER"​\\
 +**01. Wolfgang vs. Joe Coffey\\
 +02. Kay Lee Ray vs. Kris Wolf\\
 +03. Three Way Match: #CCK (Chris Brookes & Mondai Lykos) vs. Scarlett & Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zackery Wentz) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)\\
 +04. Jordan Devlin vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Dan Moloney vs. Eddie Dennis vs. Angelico\\
 +05. Fans Bring The Alcohol Match: Shay Purser vs. Session Moth Martina\\
 +06. FCP Title: Travis Banks vs. Trent Seven\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/06/23 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​STRANGER THAN FIXXION"​\\
 +**01. Mark Davis vs. Kyle Fletcher\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. BT Gunn & Wolfgang vs. Extra Talented (Aaron Solo & Ricky Starks)\\
 +03. Dan Moloney vs. Clint Margera\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Omari vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Mark Haskins vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +05. Kay Lee Ray vs. Millie McKenzie\\
 +06. FCP Title - Six Way Match: Travis Banks vs. Chris Brookes vs. Kid Lykos vs. Pete Dunne vs. Trent Seven vs. Tyler Bate\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/07/28 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​INTERNATIONAL TEKKERS PART 1: BIG MEN, BIG HOUSE" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Mark Haskins vs. Kyle Fletcher\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Jordan Devlin vs. Mark Davis vs. SPud\\
 +03. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Extra Talented (Aaron Solo & Ricky Starks)\\
 +04. Omari vs. Keith Lee\\
 +05. The World'​s Cutest Tag Team (Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan) vs. Session Moth Martina & Shay Purser\\
 +06. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Jeff Cobb & Low Ki & Travis Banks\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/08/25 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​INTERNATIONAL TEKKERS PART 2: CHAMPIONSHIP EDITION"​\\
 +**01. Kyle Fletcher & Millie McKenzie & Omari vs. Fire Ant & Mark Davis & Shane Strickland\\
 +02. Session Moth Martina vs. Dan Moloney\\
 +03. Jordan Devlin vs. David Starr\\
 +04. No DQ Four Way Tag Match: Callous Hearts (Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc) vs. Bowl-A-Rama (Lyod Katt & Splits McPins) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos jr.)\\
 +05. Mark Haskins vs. Chuck Taylor\\
 +06. FCP Title: Chris Brookes vs. Travis Banks\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/08/26 - London, England - "​CAPITAL COCK KNOCKER 2"\\
 +**01. Pete Dunne vs. Charli Evans vs. Eddie Dennis vs. Millie McKenzie vs. Jack Sexsmith vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Lee Hunter vs. Session Moth Martina\\
 +02. Travis Banks vs. Omari\\
 +03. Callous Hearts (Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)\\
 +04. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Shane Strickland vs. Mark Haskins\\
 +05. Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos vs. The Gentleman'​s Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy)\\
 +06. Tyler Bate vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/09/22 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​PROJECT MAYHEM VI - DAY # 1: OPEN THE DRAGON HOUSE" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. FCP Title - Four Way Match: Chris Brookes vs. Morgan Webster vs. Sami Callihan vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Millie McKenzie vs. Jessicka Havok vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +03. Travis Banks vs. Jordan Devlin\\
 +04. Four Way Tag Team Match: OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Joe Coffey & Omari vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +05. Shay Purser vs. Dan Moloney\\
 +06. CIMA & Eita & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)\\
 +07. Tag Team Death Match: Callous Hearts (Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc) vs. Drew Parker & Rickey Shane Page\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/09/23 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​PROJECT MAYHEM VI - DAY # 2: THE FIGHTING REVOLVER"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. FCP Title: Chris Brookes vs. Eita\\
 +02. Callous Hearts (Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc) vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +03. Shane Strickland vs. Omari\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Travis Banks\\
 +05. CIMA vs. David Starr vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Kyle Fletcher vs. Mark Davis vs. Millie McKenzie vs. Mark Davis\\
 +06. Jessicka Havok vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +07. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Oi4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/10/27 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "DAY OF THE DAY # 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jack Sexsmith vs. Dan Moloney vs. Eddie Dennis vs. El Phantasmo vs. Kay Lee Ray vs. Flash Morgan Webster vs. Shay Pursey vs. Stevie Boy\\
 +02. Mark Haskins vs. David Starr\\
 +03. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)\\
 +04. Travis Banks vs. Rey Fenix\\
 +05. Pete Dunne vs. Omari\\
 +06. Handicap Match: Callous Hearts (Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc) & Session Moth Martina vs. Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos jr. & Jim Obstruction & Leigh Obstruction)\\
 +07. FCP Title: Chris Brookes vs. Penta El Zero M\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2017/12/01 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​INFINITY # 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Infinity 2017 - Round 1: Jordan Devlin vs. Kyle Fletcher\\
 +02. Infinity 2017 - Round 1: Mark Davis vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +03. Dan Moloney vs. Shay Purser\\
 +04. Infinity 2017 - Round 1: MK McKinnan vs. Dan Moloney\\
 +05. Infinity 2017 - Round 1: Omari vs. Millie McKenzie\\
 +06. Hardcore Rules: Drew Parker vs. Clint Margera\\
 +07. Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham & Travis Banks vs. Eddie Kingston & Homicide & Low Ki\\
 +08. Infinity 2017 - Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Jordan Devlin vs. Mark Davis vs. MK McKinnan vs. Omari\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO / ATTACK! PRO WRESTLING - 2018/01/26 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​WRESTLEHOUSE '​18"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Attack! Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: Bowl-A-Rama (Llyod Katt & Splits McPins) vs. Nothing To Prove (Drew Parker & ELIJAH) vs. Session Mouse (Session Moth Martina & The Love Making Dream) vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos jr.)\\
 +02. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Team SPLX (Zack Sabre jr. & Angelico)\\
 +03. El Phantasmo vs. Adam Brooks\\
 +04. Keith Lee vs. Omari\\
 +05. Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Chief Deputy Dunne & Chris Brookes & Dan Moloney & Jordan Devlin & Mark Haskins vs. Clint Magera & Millie McKenzie & MK McKinnan & Travis Banks & Trent Seven\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/02/23 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "A TRIBUTE TO FRANCOIS TREBEC"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Seven Way Match: Omari vs. Dan Moloney vs. El Phantasmo vs. Kay Lee Ray vs. Mark Haskins vs. Session Moth Martina vs. Sean Kustom\\
 +02. Jordan Devlin vs. MK McKinnan\\
 +03. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Team SPLX (Zack Sabre jr. & Angelico)\\
 +04. WALTER vs. David Starr\\
 +05. Pete Dunne vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +06. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Jonah Rock & Travis Banks\\
 +07. FCP Title: Chris Brookes vs. Millie McKenzie\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/03/30 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL 2018 - DAY # 1" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Rey Fénix & Sami Callihan\\
 +02. Jonathan Gresham vs. Travis Banks\\
 +03. 2/3 Falls Match: Chuck Taylor vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +04. Angélico & Jeff Cobb & Matt Riddle vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)\\
 +05. Four Way Match:​ Jordan Devlin vs. Mark Haskins vs. Millie McKenzie vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +06. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. Scarlet and Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +07. FCP Title: Chris Brookes vs. Meiko Satomura\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/03/31 - Manchester, England - "DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL 2018 - DAY # 2"**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: Rey Fenix vs. Pete Dunne vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +02. The Briscoes vs. Callous Hearts (Clint Margera & Jimmy Havoc)\\
 +03. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1 - Falls Count Anywhere:​ Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The Gentleman'​s Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy)\\
 +04. Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis & Travis Banks vs. Meiko Satomura & Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz\\
 +05. Four Way Match:​ DASH Chisako vs. Kay Lee Ray vs. Kris Wolf vs. Millie McKenzie\\
 +06. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Calamari Catch Kings (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) vs. Chosen Bros (Jeff Cobb & Matt Riddle)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/04/01 - Birmingham, England - "DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL 2018 - DAY # 3" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final:​ Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe)\\
 +02. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Semi Final: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Calamari Catch Kings (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham)\\
 +03. Rey Fénix vs. Angélico\\
 +04. Jeff Cobb & Matt Riddle & Orange Cassidy & Travis Banks vs. Chuck Taylor & Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz & Sami Callihan\\
 +05. Pete Dunne vs. Meiko Satomura\\
 +06. FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational Tournament 2018 - Final & FCP Tag Team Titles Match: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/05/04 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​RETURN OF THE SENDAI"​\\
 +**01. Travis Banks vs. David Starr\\
 +02. Infinity Trophy Match: Omari vs. Keith Lee\\
 +03. No DQ Match:​ Mark Davis vs. Clint Margera\\
 +04. Seven Way Match: Millie McKenzie vs. Angelico vs. El Phantasmo vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Kyle Fletcher vs. Pete Dunne vs. Sean Kustom\\
 +05. FCP Tag Team Titles: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)\\
 +06. FCP Title: Meiko Satomura vs. Chris Brookes\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/06/01 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "WORLD WARRIORS"​\\
 +**01. Six Way Match: Chris Brookes vs. Charli Evans vs. Clint Margera vs. Kris Wolf vs. Mark Davis vs. Session Moth Martina\\
 +02. Jordan Devlin vs. Angelico\\
 +03. Infinity Trophy Match: Omari vs. Kyle Fletcher\\
 +04. Tyler Bate vs. MK McKinnan\\
 +05. PWR Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Millie McKenzie & Pete Dunne\\
 +06. Low Ki vs. Travis Banks\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/06/29 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​INTERNATIONAL TEKKERS: NOTHING IS TRUE, EVERYTHING IS PERMITTED"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Four Way Match: Mike Bailey vs. David Starr vs. El Phantasmo vs. Omari\\
 +02. MK McKinnan vs. Eddie Edwards\\
 +03. PWR Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Millie McKenzie & Pete Dunne vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +04. Jordan Devlin vs. Naoki Tanizaki\\
 +05. Tyler Bate vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +06. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) & WALTER vs. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Davis & Travis Banks\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/07/27 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "BIG STRONG BOIS"​**\\
 +01. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Adam Chase) vs. The Arrows Of Hungary (Dover & Icarus)\\
 +02. Kyle Fletcher vs. Travis Banks\\
 +03. Four Way Match: El Phantasmo vs. Angelico vs. MK McKinnan vs. NIWA\\
 +04. Infinity Trophy: Omori vs. WALTER\\
 +05. Jeff Cobb vs. Jordan Devlin\\
 +06. FCP Tag Team Titles - Four Way Elimination Match:​ Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. The BruiserMates (Millie McKenzie & Pete Dunne) vs. TMDunK (Jonah Rock & Mark Davis)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/08/28 - London, England - "​PROJECT LONDON - NIGHT # 1"\\
 +**01. Millie McKenzie vs. Jinny\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Lucky Kid vs. MK McKinnan vs. Omari\\
 +03. Project London Super Trainee Stars Of The Future Tournament - Round 1: Kieran Kelly vs. Hari Singh\\
 +04. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. El Phantasmo & Trey Miguel\\
 +05. Project London Super Trainee Stars Of The Future Tournament - Round 1: Scotty Davis vs. Jack Ball\\
 +06. Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Jinny & Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) & Millie McKenzie\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/08/29 - London, England - "​PROJECT LONDON - NIGHT # 2"\\
 +**01. MK McKinnan vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +02. Project London Super Trainee Stars Of The Future Tournament - Round 1: LJ Cleary vs. DeReiss\\
 +03. Scramble Match: Jinny vs. Bea Priestley vs. Charli Evans vs. Isla Dawn vs. Session Moth Martina vs. Millie McKenzie vs. Valkyrie\\
 +04. Tyler Bate vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Omari vs. Trent Seven\\
 +06. Project London Super Trainee Stars Of The Future Tournament - Round 1: NIWA vs. Michael May\\
 +07. Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/08/30 - London, England - "​PROJECT LONDON - NIGHT # 3"\\
 +**01. Project London Super Trainee Stars Of The Future Tournament - Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Scotty Davis vs. Kieran Kelly vs. LJ Cleary vs. NIWA\\
 +02. Millie McKenzie vs. Bea Priestley\\
 +03. Jordan Devlin vs. Trey Miguel\\
 +04. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Chuck Mambo & Omari\\
 +05. MK McKinnan vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +06. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher & Lucky Kid & Mark Davis)\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/08/31 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "THE EIGHTH RULE OF FIGHT CLUB"​\\
 +**01. The Bruisermates (Millie McKenzie & Pete Dunne) & Trent Seven vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +02. Jordan Devlin vs. Scotty Davis\\
 +03. Kyle Fletcher vs. Omari\\
 +04. Mark Davis vs. MK McKinnan\\
 +05. Scramble Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Charli Evans vs. Drew Parker vs. El Phantasmo vs. Session Moth Martina\\
 +06. Tyler Bate vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/09/28 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​PROJECT MAYHEM VII - DAY # 1" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. CIMA & T-Hawk vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +02. Scramble Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Charli Evans vs. Dan Magee vs. El Phantasmo vs. Kurtis Chapman vs. Session Moth Martina vs. MK McKinnan vs. Scotty Davis)\\
 +03. Bandido vs. Flamita\\
 +04. Millie McKenzie vs. Jinny\\
 +05. Team Fight Club: Pro (Meiko Satomura & Omari & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Schadenfreude (WALTER & Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)\\
 +06. Death House Four Way Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Clint Margera vs. Drew Parker vs. Jimmy Havoc\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/09/29 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​PROJECT MAYHEM VII - DAY # 2"**\\
 +01. Jordan Devlin vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +02. Scramble Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Drew Parker vs. Millie McKenzie vs. MK McKinnan vs. Nico Angelo vs. NIWA vs. Rickey Shane Page vs. Scotty Davis\\
 +03. FCP Tag Team Titles: Chris Brookes & Timothy Thatcher vs. Trent Seven & Tyler Bate\\
 +04. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Bandido & Flamita\\
 +05. WALTER & Mark Davis vs. CIMA & T-Hawk\\
 +06. FCP Title: Meiko Satomura vs. Kyle Fletcher\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/10/26 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​INFINITY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Infinity Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Mike Bailey vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +02. Infinity Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Jordan Devlin vs. Millie McKenzie\\
 +03. Infinity Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Mark Davis vs. Trent Seven\\
 +04. Infinity Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Tyler Bate vs. Kyle Fletcher\\
 +05. Scramble Match: Chief Deputy Dunne vs. Chuck Mambo vs. Connor Mills vs. Drew Parker vs. Scotty Davis vs. Valkyrie\\
 +06. Chris Brookes & Timothy Thatcher & WALTER vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) & Omari\\
 +07. Infinity Tournament 2018 - Four Way Elimination Match: Mike Bailey vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Mark Davis vs. Kyle Fletcher\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/11/30 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​100"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Scramble Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Chris Brookes vs. Clint Margera vs. Lucky Kid vs. Session Moth Martina vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +02. Jonathan Gresham vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +03. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Schadenfreude (Timothy Thatcher & WALTER)\\
 +04. FCP Tag Team Titles: Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)\\
 +05. Jordan Devlin & Masato Tanaka & Travis Banks vs. Dan Moloney & Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)\\
 +06. David Starr vs. Omari\\
 +07. Meiko Satomura & Pete Dunne vs. Schadenfreude (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2018/12/01 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​SCHADENFREUDE PRODUCE: WELTSCHMERZ"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kyle Fletcher vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +02. Submission Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Timothy Thatcher\\
 +03. WALTER vs. Masato Tanaka\\
 +04. Losing Team Leaves FCP - Six Man Tag Team Match: Dan Moloney & Jordan Devlin & Travis Banks vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)\\
 +05. FCP Tag Team Titles - Rules Only Apply To The Hunter Brothers: The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham)\\
 +06. FCP Title - Schadenfreude Lumberjack Match: Meiko Satomura vs. Mark Davis\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/01/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​PROJECT TOKYO"​\\
 +**01. Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)\\
 +02. Sendai Girls Tag Team Titles: Beauty Bear (Chihiro Hashimoto & Mika Iwata) vs. DASH Chisako & Millie McKenzie\\
 +03. Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)\\
 +04. Strong Hearts (El Lindaman & T-Hawk) vs. Strong Hearts (CIMA & Seiki Yoshioka)\\
 +05. Akira Tozawa & Meiko Satomura vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos)\\
 +06. Death House Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Drew Parker vs. Masashi Takeda vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/02/01 - Wolverhampton,​ England - "​WRESTLE HOUSE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Omari vs. Connor Mills\\
 +02. Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Lucky Kid & Timothy Thatcher) vs. Dan Moloney & Jordan Devlin & Travis Banks\\
 +03. Millie McKenzie vs. Yuu\\
 +04. Will Ospreay vs. Kyle Fletcher\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Shigehiro Irie vs. El Phantasmo vs. Mike Bailey vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +06. FCP Tag Team Titles: The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo)\\
 +07. WALTER vs. Mark Davis\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB:PRO - 2019/03/15 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “INTERNATIONAL TEKKERS 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Chris Brookes vs. CIMA\\
 +02. Dan Moloney vs. Timothy Thatcher\\
 +03. Sendai Girls Junior Title: Millie McKenzie vs. Charli Evans\\
 +04. FCP Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos Jr.) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +05. El Phantasmo vs. Rey Horus\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kyle Fletcher\\
 +07. FCP Title: Meiko Satomura vs. Mark Davis\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/04/19 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL 2019 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked) vs. Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher)\\
 +02. Dan Moloney vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +03. Charli Evans vs. Gisele Shaw\\
 +04. FCP Title: Mark Davis vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +05. FCP Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)\\
 +06. No DQ Match: Rey Horus vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +07. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Round 1: R.E.D. (Eita & PAC) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/04/20 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL 2019 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Round 1: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)\\
 +02. Chris Brookes vs. Hallowicked\\
 +03. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Jody Fleisch & Jonny Storm vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)\\
 +04. Fenix vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +05. Kyle Fletcher vs. PAC\\
 +06. Scramble Match: Chief Deputy Dunne vs. Chuck Mambo vs. Connor Mills vs. Dan Moloney vs. Eita vs. El Phantasmo vs. Frightmare vs. Jeff Cobb vs. Rey Horus vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +07. FCP Title: Mark Davis vs. Pentagon Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/04/21 - Manchester, England - “DREAM TAG TEAM INVITATIONAL 2019 - DAY # 3”\\
 +**01. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Semi-Final: Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.)\\
 +02. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Semi-Final: Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +03. Chuck Mambo vs. Rey Horus\\
 +04. Eita & Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked) vs. oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)\\
 +05. FCP Title - Four Way Match: Mark Davis vs. Dan Moloney vs. PAC vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +06. Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Final: Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/05/24 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “HANGOVER PART II”\\
 +**01. Jake Atlas vs. Travis Banks\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Gabriel Kidd vs. Nico Angelo vs. Omari\\
 +03. FCP Title - No Disqualification Match: Mark Davis vs. Clint Margera\\
 +04. Toni Storm vs. Valkyrie\\
 +05. Dan Moloney vs. Ilja Dragunov\\
 +06. FCP Tag Team Titles: Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB:PRO - 2019/06/28 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “REBELLION” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dani Luna & Gisele Shaw vs. Medusa Complex (Charli Evans & Millie McKenzie)\\
 +02. Kyle Fletcher vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +03. The Crash Tag Team Titles: La Rebelion Amarilla (Bestia 666 & Mr. 450) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)\\
 +04. Jordan Devlin & Omari & Travis Banks vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin)\\
 +05. No DQ Match: Dan Moloney vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +06. FCP Title: Mark Davis vs. Rey Horus\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/07/26 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “RETURN OF THE SENDAI PART II” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mark Davis vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +02. Connor Mills vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +03. Scramble Match: Cara Noir vs. El Phantasmo vs. Jody Threat vs. Lucky Kid vs. Omari vs. Rickey Shane Page vs. Travis Banks\\
 +04. Chihiro Hashimoto & Charli Evans & Millie McKenzie & Yuu vs. Martina Obstruction (aka. Session Moth Martina) & The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Leigh Obstruction & Los Federales Santos Jr.)\\
 +05. Dan Moloney vs. Jordan Devlin\\
 +06. FCP Tag Team Titles: Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher) vs. DASH Chisako & Meiko Satomura\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/07/27 - Manchester, England - “SENDAI GIRLS UK”\\
 +**01. Four Way Match: Gisele Shaw vs. Isla Dawn vs. Jody Threat vs. Viper\\
 +02. Aiger vs. Session Moth Martina\\
 +03. No DQ Match: DASH Chisako vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +04. Chris Brookes vs. Valkyrie\\
 +05. Sendai Girls Tag Team Titles: Charli Evans & Millie McKenzie vs. Chihiro Hashimoto & Yuu\\
 +06. Meiko Satomura vs. Toni Storm\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/08/23 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “RISE AGAINST” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jordan Devlin vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +02. Gabriel Kidd vs. Omari\\
 +03. Dan Moloney vs. Kyle Fletcher\\
 +04. Eddie Kingston vs. Mark Davis\\
 +05. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +06. Dan Barry & Session Moth Martina vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos Jr.)\\
 +07. Chris Brookes vs. WALTER\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/09/27 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “PROJECT MAYHEM VIII - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jordan Devlin & Omari & Travis Banks vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Chris Ridgeway vs. Dani Luna vs. Joe Nelson vs. Lee Hunter\\
 +03. Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Medusa Complex (Charli Evans & Millie McKenzie)\\
 +04. Cara Noir vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +05. Death House Ten Man Tag Team Match: El Phantasmo & Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher & Lucky Kid & Timothy Thatcher) vs. Team Fight Club: PRO (Clint Margera & Dan Moloney & Jimmy Havoc & Martin Zaki & Rickey Shane Page)\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FIGHT CLUB: PRO - 2019/09/28 - Wolverhampton,​ England - “PROJECT MAYHEM VIII - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mike Bailey vs. Timothy Thatcher\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Chuck Mambo vs. Lucky Kid vs. Millie McKenzie vs. Omari\\
 +03. Jimmy Havoc vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +04. Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) & Joe Nelson vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +05. Chris Ridgeway vs. Dan Moloney\\
 +06. FCP Tag Team Titles: Schadenfreude (Chris Brookes & Kyle Fletcher) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
  
fcp.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)