fcw
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
— | fcw [2024/02/07 19:35] (current) – created - external edit 127.0.0.1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | ====== FCW ====== | ||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/10/05 – TV Show # 1\\ | ||
+ | 01. Ric Flair promo\\ | ||
+ | 02. Shawn Spears vs. T.J. Wilson\\ | ||
+ | 03. Colt Cabana & Ricky Ortiz & Brianna Bella vs. Sinn Boadie & Jake Bradley & Alicia Fox\\ | ||
+ | 04. Nick Nemeth vs. Greg Jackson\\ | ||
+ | 05. John Cena promo\\ | ||
+ | 06. FCW Title: Jeff Hager vs. Heath Miller\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/10/12 – TV Show # 2\\ | ||
+ | 01. Sheamous O’Shaunessey vs. Ricky Ortiz\\ | ||
+ | 02. Evan Bourne vs. AFA\\ | ||
+ | 03. Chris Jericho promo\\ | ||
+ | 04. “The Campus Legend” Brad Allen & Tyrone Jones & Jack Gabriel vs. Johnny Curtis & Gabe Tuft & Kevin Kiley\\ | ||
+ | 05. Diva Twist with Kelly Kelly\\ | ||
+ | 06. FCW Tag Team Titles: Drew McIntyre & Stu Sanders vs. Eric Perez & Eddie Colon\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/10/19 – TV Show # 3\\ | ||
+ | 01. TJ Wilson vs. Nick Nemeth\\ | ||
+ | 02. Drew McIntyre vs. Gabe Tuft\\ | ||
+ | 03. Heath Miller & Joe Hennig vs. Jake Gabriel & Mike Kruel\\ | ||
+ | 04. Sinn Bowdee vs. Scotty Goldman\\ | ||
+ | 05. Johnny Curtis vs. Eric Escobar\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/10/26 – TV Show # 4\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Drew McIntyre vs. Eric Escobar\\ | ||
+ | 02. Roucka vs. Wesley Holiday\\ | ||
+ | 03. Ryan Braddock vs. DH Smith\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Dolph Ziggler & Gavin Spears vs. Heath Miller & Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/11/02 – TV Show # 5\\ | ||
+ | 01. Lawrence Knight vs. Primo Colon\\ | ||
+ | 02. Black Pain vs. Trent Beretta\\ | ||
+ | 03. Tyrone Jones vs. Lupe Martinez\\ | ||
+ | 04. Drew Mcintyre & Kafu & Brian Kelly vs. TJ. Wilson & Ricky Ortiz & Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 05. Roucka & Alicia Fox vs. Wesley Holiday & Kelly Kelly\\ | ||
+ | 06. FCW Title: Sheamous O’Shaunessey vs. Eric Escobar\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/11/09 – TV Show # 6\\ | ||
+ | 01. Naofumi Yamamoto vs. Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | 02. Tyson Tarver vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 03. Mike Kruel vs. Lupe Santiego\\ | ||
+ | 04. Trent Beretta vs. Kris Logan\\ | ||
+ | 05. Carson Oakley vs. Sheamous O’Shauneseey\\ | ||
+ | 06. FCW Tag Team Titles: TJ Wilson & DH Smith vs. Joe Henning & Sebastion Slater\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/11/16 – TV Show # 7\\ | ||
+ | 01. Fatal Four Way: Roucka vs. Tiffany vs. Wesley Holiday vs. Alicia Fox\\ | ||
+ | 02. Lawrence Knight & Tyson Tarver vs. Johnny Prime & Kafu\\ | ||
+ | 03. Randy Orton promo\\ | ||
+ | 04. Drew Mcintyre vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Tag Team Titles – 2/3 Falls: Joe Henning & Sebastian Slater vs. D.H. Smith & TJ Wilson\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/11/23 – TV Show # 8\\ | ||
+ | 01. Tyson Tarver & Lawrence Knight & Black Pain vs. Kizarny & Kafu & Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 02. No DQ Match: Drew McIntyre vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 03. TJ Wilson & DH Smith & Natalya interview\\ | ||
+ | 04. Trent Berretta vs. Eric Escobar\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders 20 Man Battle Royal\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/11/30 – TV Show # 9\\ | ||
+ | 01. TJ Wilson & DH Smith vs. Carson Oakley & Scotty Goldman\\ | ||
+ | 02. Angela vs. Alicia Fox\\ | ||
+ | 03. Tyson Tarver vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 04. Dolph Zigler vs. Yamanoto\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Sheamous O’Shaunnessy vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/12/06 – TV Show # 10\\ | ||
+ | 01. DJ Gabriel vs. Eric Escobar\\ | ||
+ | 02. Lawrence Knight vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 03. Sheamus O’Shaunessy speaks\\ | ||
+ | 04. Fatal Four Way: Drew McIntyre vs. Kaleb O’Neil vs. Sebastian Slater vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 05. Sheamus O’Shaunnessy vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 06. FCW Tag Team Titles: Scotty Goldman & Carson Oakley vs. T.J. Wilson & D.H. Smith\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/12/13 – TV Show # 11\\ | ||
+ | 01. Trent Beretta vs. Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | 02. Drew McIntyre vs. Kafu\\ | ||
+ | 03. Rouka & Wesley Holiday & Alicia Fox vs. Nikki Bella & Tiffany & Eve\\ | ||
+ | 04. Lawrence Knight & Byron Saxton vs. Lupe Santiego & Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Sheamus O’Shaunessy vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/12/20 – TV Show # 12\\ | ||
+ | 01. Dolph Ziggler vs. Kafu\\ | ||
+ | 02. TJ Wilson vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 03. Byron Saxton vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 04. Santino Marella Promo\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Sheamus O’Shaunessy vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2008/12/27 – TV Show # 13\\ | ||
+ | 01. Gavin Spears vs. Lupe Santiago\\ | ||
+ | 02. DJ Gabriel vs. John Cutler\\ | ||
+ | 03. Chris Logan vs. Trent Beretta\\ | ||
+ | 04. Johnny Prime promo\\ | ||
+ | 05. TJ Wilson & DH Smith vs. Tyler Reks & Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 06. Eric Escobar vs. Drew McIntyre\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/01/03 – TV Show # 14\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Tag Team Titles: TJ Wilson & DH Smith vs. Johnny Curtis & Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | 02. DJ Gabriel vs. John Cutler\\ | ||
+ | 03. Yamamoto vs. Hade Vansen\\ | ||
+ | 04. Jack Swagger & Gavin Spears & Dolph Ziggler vs. Ricky Ortiz & Kizarny & Scotty Goldman\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title – Fatal Four Way: Sheamus O’Shaunessy vs. Joe Hennig vs. Drew McIntyre vs. Eric Escobar\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/01/10 – TV Show # 15\\ | ||
+ | 01. Sheamus O’Shaunessy vs. Kafu\\ | ||
+ | 02. Eric Escobar Promo\\ | ||
+ | 03. Queen of the FCW Tournament: Rosa Mendez vs. Angela\\ | ||
+ | 04. Hade Vansen vs. Lupe Santiago\\ | ||
+ | 05. “Hanging with Scotty” Segment\\ | ||
+ | 06. Jon Cutler vs. Jobber\\ | ||
+ | 07. FCW Tag Team Titles: TJ Wilson & DH Smith vs. Johnny Curtis & Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/01/17 – TV Show # 16\\ | ||
+ | 01. Lawrence Knight & Tyson Tarver vs. Kaleb O’Neal & Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 02. Yoshikatsu vs. Kafu\\ | ||
+ | 03. Queen of the FCW Tournament: Rosa Mendez vs. Saylor James\\ | ||
+ | 04. Mike Kruel vs. Goldust\\ | ||
+ | 05. Dakota Darsow vs. Drew Mcintyre\\ | ||
+ | 06. FCW Heavyweight Title: Eric Escobar vs. Black Pain\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/01/24 – TV Show # 17\\ | ||
+ | 01. Bam Neely vs. DJ Gabriel\\ | ||
+ | 02. Johnny Prime vs. Lawrence Knight\\ | ||
+ | 03. Queen Of The FCW: Alicia Fox vs. Jenny Cash\\ | ||
+ | 04. Joe Hennig vs. Ryan Braddock\\ | ||
+ | 05. Kofi Kingston & Eric Escobar vs. Sheamus & Dolph Ziggler\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/01/31 – TV Show # 18\\ | ||
+ | 01. DH Smith Promo\\ | ||
+ | 02. Queen Of The FCW: Wesley Holiday vs. Tiffany\\ | ||
+ | 03. Alex Riley vs. Kafu\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Express News & Gossip w/ Jenny Cash\\ | ||
+ | 05. Byron Saxton Promo\\ | ||
+ | 06. FCW Tag Team Titles: Johnny Curtis & Tyler Reks vs. Kaleb O’Neil & Lawrence Knight\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/02/07 – TV Show # 19\\ | ||
+ | 01. Drew McIntyre vs. Kris Logan\\ | ||
+ | 02. FCW Express News & Gossip w/ Jenny Cash\\ | ||
+ | 03. Byron Saxton Promo\\ | ||
+ | 04. Lawrence Knight & Kaleb O’Neil & Tyson Tarver vs. DJ Gabriel & Kizarny & Ricky Ortiz\\ | ||
+ | 05. Queen Of FCW – Semi-Final: Girl From Mexico vs. Angela\\ | ||
+ | 06. Ryan Braddock vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 07. FCW Heavyweight Title: Eric Escobar vs. D.H. Smith\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/02/14 – TV SHOW # 20\\ | ||
+ | 01. Sweet Papi Sanchez vs. Tyson Tarver\\ | ||
+ | 02. Queen Of FCW – Semi-Final: Alicia Fox vs. Tiffany\\ | ||
+ | 03. Sheamus O’Shaunessy vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 04. Dylan Klein & Jon Cutler vs. Kris Logan & Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 05. TJ Wilson vs. Kaval (aka. Low Ki)\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/02/21 – TV SHOW # 21\\ | ||
+ | 01. Sweet Papi Sanchez vs. Kaleb O’Neil\\ | ||
+ | 02. Tyson Tarver Promo\\ | ||
+ | 03. Paul Loyd vs. Kaval\\ | ||
+ | 04. Express News and Gossip w/Jenny Cash\\ | ||
+ | 05. Queen Of FCW – Final: Angela vs. Alicia Fox\\ | ||
+ | 06. Ryback vs. Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | 07. Jon Cutler vs. Yoshitatsu\\ | ||
+ | 08. FCW Heavyweight Title – Triple Threat Match: D.H. Smith vs. T.J. Wilson vs. Eric Escobar\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/02/28 – TV SHOW # 22\\ | ||
+ | 01. Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft vs. Johnny Prime & Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 02. Express News and Gossip w/Jenny Cash\\ | ||
+ | 03. Queen of FCW Corronation\\ | ||
+ | 04. Alex Riley vs. Tristan Delta\\ | ||
+ | 05. Mike Hutter vs. Drew McIntyre\\ | ||
+ | 06. FCW Tag Team Titles: Sheamus O’Shaunessy & Ryback vs. Tyler Reks & Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/03/07 – TV SHOW # 23\\ | ||
+ | 01. D.H. Smith vs. Kaval\\ | ||
+ | 02. Byron Wilcott vs. DJ Gabriel\\ | ||
+ | 03. Express News and Gossip w/Jenny Cash\\ | ||
+ | 04. Dylan Klein vs. Kris Logan\\ | ||
+ | 05. Sheamus O’Shaunessy & Ryback vs. Kafu & Lupe Santiago\\ | ||
+ | 06. Drew Mcintyre vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 07. Rosa Mendez & Kaleb O’Neil & Lawrence Knight vs. Angela & Sweet Papi Sanchez & Eric Escoba\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/03/14 – TV SHOW # 24\\ | ||
+ | 01. Drew McIntyre vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 02. Express news and gossip w/ Jenny Cash\\ | ||
+ | 03. Rosa Mendez vs. Angela\\ | ||
+ | 04. President of FCW Steve Keirn speaks\\ | ||
+ | 05. Ryback vs. Ricky Ortiz\\ | ||
+ | 06. Jon Cutler & Dylan Klein vs. Tyler Reks & Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 07. FCW Title: Eric Escobar vs. D.H. Smith\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/03/21 – TV SHOW # 25\\ | ||
+ | 01. Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft vs. Kizarny & DJ Gabriel\\ | ||
+ | 02. Joe Hennig Speaks\\ | ||
+ | 03. Express news and gossip w/ Jenny Cash\\ | ||
+ | 04. Kaleb O’Neil & Lawrence Knight vs. Sweet Papi Sanchez\\ | ||
+ | 05. Mr. Tarver vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 06. Sheamus O’Shaunessy vs. Ricky Ortiz\\ | ||
+ | 07. DH Smith vs. Tyson Kidd\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/03/28 – TV SHOW # 26\\ | ||
+ | 01. Justin Angel vs. Sebastian Slater\\ | ||
+ | 02. Drew McIntyre vs. Chris Logan\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Tag Team Titles: Tyler Reks & Johnny Curtis vs. Caylen Croft & Trent Beretta\\ | ||
+ | 04. Yositatsu vs. Lennox McEnroe\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Eric Escobar vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/04/04 – TV SHOW # 27\\ | ||
+ | 01. Steve Keirn speaks\\ | ||
+ | 02. Justin Angel vs. Sebastian Slater\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kaval speaks\\ | ||
+ | 04. Rosa Mendez vs. Alicia Fox\\ | ||
+ | 05. Alex Riley vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 06. Joseph Canterberry vs. Sheamus O’Shaunessy\\ | ||
+ | 07. FCW Tag Team Titles: Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft vs. Tyler Reks & Johnny Curt\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/04/11 – TV SHOW # 28\\ | ||
+ | 01. Derrick Bateman vs. Sweet Papi Sanchez\\ | ||
+ | 02. Dylan Klein vs. Kafu\\ | ||
+ | 03. Alex Riley vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 04. Mr. Tarver & Trent Berretta & Caylen Croft vs. Kris Logan & Johnny Curtis & Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Eric Escobar vs. Drew Mcintyre\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/04/18 – TV SHOW # 29\\ | ||
+ | 01. Justin Angel vs. John Cutler\\ | ||
+ | 02. Byron Saxton Promo\\ | ||
+ | 03. Trent Beretta vs. Tyson Kid\\ | ||
+ | 04. Queen Of FCW Title: Angela vs. Rosa Mendez\\ | ||
+ | 05. Dylan Klein vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 06. Triple Threat Championship Challenge Match: D.H. Smith vs. Sheamous O’Shaunessy vs. Sebastion Slater\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/04/25 – TV SHOW # 30\\ | ||
+ | 01. Dylan Klein & Troy Chapman vs. Sweet Papi Sanchez & Kafu\\ | ||
+ | 02. Trent Beretta vs. Ricky Ortiz\\ | ||
+ | 03. Abraham Washington Promo\\ | ||
+ | 04. Agent D vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Drew McIntyre vs. Sheamous O’Shaunessy\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/05/02 – TV SHOW # 31\\ | ||
+ | 01. Trent Berretta vs. DJ Gabriel\\ | ||
+ | 02. Mr. Tarver vs. Kris Logan\\ | ||
+ | 03. Bo Rotundo Promo\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Presidential Debate: Abraham Sadam Washington vs. Steve Keirn\\ | ||
+ | 05. DH Smith & Sheamous O’Shaunessy & Drew Mcintyre vs. Eric Escobar & Sebastian Slater & Tyson Kid\\ | ||
+ | 06. Lumberjack Match: Alex Riley vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/05/09 – TV SHOW # 32\\ | ||
+ | 01. Tyler Reks & Johnny Curtis vs. The French Men\\ | ||
+ | 02. John Cutler vs. Bo Rutundo\\ | ||
+ | 03. Abraham Washington Promo\\ | ||
+ | 04. Justin ANgel vs. Yoshitatsu\\ | ||
+ | 05. Alicia Fox & Katie Lee Burchill vs. Tiffany & Angela\\ | ||
+ | 06. Tyson Kidd vs. Sebastian Slater\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/05/16 – TV SHOW # 33\\ | ||
+ | 01. Dylan Klein vs. Bret DiBiase\\ | ||
+ | 02. Steve Keirn speaks\\ | ||
+ | 03. Troy Jackman & Jon Cutler vs. Sweet Papi Sanchez & Kafu\\ | ||
+ | 04. Sheamous O’Shaunnessy vs. Justin Angel\\ | ||
+ | 05. Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft vs. Sebastian Slater & Festus\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/05/23 – TV SHOW # 34\\ | ||
+ | 01. Tyson Kidd vs. Yoshitatsu\\ | ||
+ | 02. Steve Keirn speaks with candidates for General Manager of FCW\\ | ||
+ | 03. Queen of FCW Title: Angela vs. Natalya\\ | ||
+ | 04. Alex Riley vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Drew McIntyre vs. DH Smith\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/05/30 – TV SHOW # 35\\ | ||
+ | 01. Justin Angel vs. Kris Logan\\ | ||
+ | 02. Troy Jackman vs. Dawson Alexander\\ | ||
+ | 03. Fletcher Chase & Abraham Washington Challenge\\ | ||
+ | 04. Alex Riley & Beverly vs. Johnny Prime & Angela\\ | ||
+ | 05. 10 Man Battle Royal (w/ Dylan Klein, Lupe Santiago, Sweet Papi Sanchez, Sheamus, Ricky Ortiz, Yoshitatsu, Mr. Tarver, Bo Rotundo, Eric Escobar, Brett DiBiase)\\ | ||
+ | 06. FCW Tag Titles – Handicap Match: Tyler Reks vs. Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/06/06 – TV SHOW # 36\\ | ||
+ | 01. Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft vs. Kafu & Sweet Papi Sanchez\\ | ||
+ | 02. Duke Rotundo & Vic Adams promo\\ | ||
+ | 03. Dylan Klein vs. Brett DiBiase\\ | ||
+ | 04. Fletcher Chase & Abraham Washington & Dawson Alexander promo\\ | ||
+ | 05. Count FranklinFurter vs. Wes Brisco\\ | ||
+ | 06. Mr. Tarver vs. Heath Slater\\ | ||
+ | 07. FCW Heavyweight Title: Drew McIntyre vs. Ricky Ortiz\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/06/13 – TV SHOW # 37\\ | ||
+ | 01. Jon Cutler & Lance Hoyt vs. Duke Rotundo & Vic Adams\\ | ||
+ | 02. Abraham Washington vs. Fletcher Chase\\ | ||
+ | 03. Ezekiel Jackson vs. Lupe Santiago\\ | ||
+ | 04. Handicap Match: Sweet Papi Sanchez vs. Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Drew McIntyre vs. Ricky Ortiz\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/06/20 – TV SHOW # 38\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Kris Logan vs. Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | 02. Rosa Mendez & Layla vs. Angela & Alicia Fox\\ | ||
+ | 03. Justin Angel vs. Yoshitatsu\\ | ||
+ | 04. Handicap Match: Sheamus O’Shaunessy vs. Agent D & Agent T & Agent C\\ | ||
+ | 05. Last Man Standing Match: Johnny Prime vs. Alex Riley\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/06/27 – TV SHOW # 39\\ | ||
+ | 01. Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft vs. Eric Escobar & Heath Slater\\ | ||
+ | 02. Dylan Klein vs. Sweet Papi Sanchez\\ | ||
+ | 03. Chris Raaber vs. Aiden Frost\\ | ||
+ | 04. Steve Keirn announces the new FCW General Manager\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Drew McIntyre vs. Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/07/04 – TV SHOW # 40\\ | ||
+ | 01. Mr. Tarver vs. El Sicodelico\\ | ||
+ | 02. Abraham Washington Promo\\ | ||
+ | 03. Trent Beretta vs. Justin Angel\\ | ||
+ | 04. Queen Of FCW Title: Rosa Mendez vs. Angela\\ | ||
+ | 05. Kris Logan vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 06. FCW Heavyweight Title – Lumberjack Match: Tyler Reks vs. Agent T\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/07/11 – TV SHOW # 41\\ | ||
+ | 01. David Hart Smith & Tyson Kidd vs. DJ Gabriel & Ricky Ortiz\\ | ||
+ | 02. Dylan Klein vs. Brett Dibiase\\ | ||
+ | 03. Troy Jackman vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 04. Caylen Croft vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 05. General Manager Abraham Washington Promo\\ | ||
+ | 06. Elimination Match: Drew McIntyre & Lance Hoyt & Alex Riley vs. Eric Escobar & Justin Angel & Heath Slater\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/07/18 – TV SHOW # 42\\ | ||
+ | 01. Dylan Klein & Mr. Tarver vs. Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 02. Vic Adams vs. DJ Gabriel\\ | ||
+ | 03. Abraham Washington Promo\\ | ||
+ | 04. Vance Archer (aka. Lance Hoyt) vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Tag Titles: Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft vs. Kris Logan & Justin Angel\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/07/25 – TV SHOW # 43\\ | ||
+ | 01. Christoph Herzog vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 02. Caylen Croft vs. Kris Logan\\ | ||
+ | 03. Mr. Tarver vs. Sweet Papi Sanchez\\ | ||
+ | 04. Johnny Marlo vs. Fred Rossem\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Tyler Reks vs. Alex Riley\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/08/01 – TV SHOW # 44\\ | ||
+ | 01. Grande Royal\\ | ||
+ | 02. Abraham Washington Promo\\ | ||
+ | 03. Dylan Klein vs. Brett DiBiase\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Tyler Reks vs. Alex Riley vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/08/08 – TV SHOW # 45\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Tag Team Titles: Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft vs. Kris Logan & Justin Angel\\ | ||
+ | 02. Abraham Washington speaks\\ | ||
+ | 03. Dylan Klein vs. Brett DiBiase\\ | ||
+ | 04. Ricky Ortiz & Drew McIntyre & Alex Riley vs. Tyler Reks & Joe Henning & Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/08/15 – TV SHOW # 46\\ | ||
+ | 01. DJ Gabriel vs. Yoshitatsu\\ | ||
+ | 02. Dylan Klein & Vance Archer vs. Heath Slater & Brett DiBiase\\ | ||
+ | 03. Abraham Washington Promo\\ | ||
+ | 04. Divas Handicap Match: Rosa Mendez & Alicia Fox & The Candy Girl vs. Angela & Tiffany\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Title – 2/3 Falls: Tyler Reks vs. Alex Riley\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/08/22 – TV SHOW # 47\\ | ||
+ | 01. Mr. Tarver vs. Sweet Papi Sanchez\\ | ||
+ | 02. Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo vs. Caylen Croft & Trent Beretta\\ | ||
+ | 03. Fred Rosser vs. Heath Slater\\ | ||
+ | 04. Abraham Washington speaks to Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Tag Team Titles: | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/08/29 – TV SHOW # 48\\ | ||
+ | 01. Heath Slater vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 02. Micheal Tarver vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 03. Abraham Washington speaks to Alex Riley\\ | ||
+ | 04. Justin Angel vs. Vance Archer\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Tyler Reks vs. Alex Riley\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/09/05 – TV SHOW # 49\\ | ||
+ | 01. Drew McIntyre vs. Yoshi Tatsu\\ | ||
+ | 02. Sweet Papi Sanchez vs. Donny Marlow\\ | ||
+ | 03. Alberto Banderas vs. Caylen Croft\\ | ||
+ | 04. Dawson Alexander vs. Trent Beretta\\ | ||
+ | 05. Abraham Washington speaks w/Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 06. FCW Tag Team Titles: Dylan Klein & Vance Archer vs. Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/09/12 – TV SHOW # 50\\ | ||
+ | 01. Sheamus vs. Justin Angel\\ | ||
+ | 02. Alex Riley vs. Gabriel\\ | ||
+ | 03. Eric Escobar vs. Alberto Banderas\\ | ||
+ | 04. Queen Of FCW – No. 1 Contenders Diva 4 Pack Challenge: Tiffany vs. Alicia Fox vs. April Lee vs. Serena Mancini\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweigt Title – Triple Threat Match: Joe Hennig vs. Heath Slater vs. Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/09/19 – TV SHOW # 51\\ | ||
+ | 01. Eric Escobar vs. Espiral\\ | ||
+ | 02. Max McGuirk vs. Eli Cottonwood\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Abraham Washington Show w/ Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | 04. Troy Jackman & Fletcher Chase vs. Johnny Prime & Fred Rosser\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Heath Slater vs. Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/09/26 – TV SHOW # 52\\ | ||
+ | 01. Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo vs. Troy Jackman & Fletcher Chase\\ | ||
+ | 02. Queen Of FCW: Angela vs. Serena Mancini\\ | ||
+ | 03. Christoph Hertzog (aka, Bambikiller) & Vance Archer & Dylan Klein vs. Justin Angel & Brett DiBiase & Dawson Alexander\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW No. 1 Contenders Match: Tyler Reks vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/10/04 – TV SHOW # 53\\ | ||
+ | 01. Curt Hawkins vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 02. Fletcher Chase vs. Duke Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 03. Queen of FCW: Serena Mancini vs. April Lee\\ | ||
+ | 04. Alberto Banderas & Espiral vs. Eric Escobar & Eli Cottonwood\\ | ||
+ | 05. Lumberjack Match: Alex Riley vs. Gabriel\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/10/11 – TV SHOW # 54\\ | ||
+ | 01. Dylan Klein vs. Brett DiBiase\\ | ||
+ | 02. Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft vs. Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Abraham Washington Show\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title – 2/3 Falls: Heath Slater vs. Justin Angel\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/10/18 – TV SHOW # 55\\ | ||
+ | 01. Alex Riley vs. Gabriel\\ | ||
+ | 02. Curt Hawkins vs. Yoshi Tatsu\\ | ||
+ | 03. Queen of FCW Title: Mia Mancini vs. Savannah\\ | ||
+ | 04. Vance Archer vs. Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | 05. Johnny Prime vs. Johnny Curtis vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/10/25 – TV SHOW # 56\\ | ||
+ | 01. Skip Sheffield vs. Jimmy Uso\\ | ||
+ | 02. Curt Hawkins & Dylan Klein vs. Johnny Curtis & Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Abraham Washington Show w/ Vance Archer\\ | ||
+ | 04. Gabriel vs. Michael Tarver\\ | ||
+ | 05. Tiffany vs. Mia Mancini\\ | ||
+ | 06. Sheamus vs. R-Truth\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/11/01 – TV SHOW # 57\\ | ||
+ | 01. Steve Keirn Promo\\ | ||
+ | 02. Curt Hawkins vs. Brett Dibiase\\ | ||
+ | 03. Caylen Croft vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 04. Tyler Reks & Gabriel vs. Alex Riley & Eli Cottonwood\\ | ||
+ | 05. Florida Heavyweight Title: Sheamus vs. Justin Angel\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/11/08 – TV SHOW # 58\\ | ||
+ | 01. “South Beach Boys” (Darren Young & Percy Watson) vs. Johnny Prime & Leroy Morgan\\ | ||
+ | 02. Mia Mancini vs. Gail Kim\\ | ||
+ | 03. Handicap Match: Alex Riley & Eli Cottonwood vs. Gabriel\\ | ||
+ | 04. Skip Sheffield vs. Lennox Mcenroe\\ | ||
+ | 05. Caylen Croft & Trent Berretta & Curt Hawkins vs. Bo Rutono & Duke Rotundo & Brett DiBiase\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/11/15 – TV SHOW # 59\\ | ||
+ | 01. Dawson Alexander vs. Wes Brisco\\ | ||
+ | 02. Dylan Klein & Mia Mancini vs. Skip Sheffielf & AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 03. Heath Slater vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 04. Alex Riley & Michael Tarver & Eli Cottonwood vs. Tyler Reks & Justin Angel & Mr. FCW\\ | ||
+ | 05. Eric Escobar vs. Yoshi Tatsu\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/11/22 – TV SHOW # 60\\ | ||
+ | 01. Caylen Croft vs. Alberto Banderas\\ | ||
+ | 02. The Southbeach Boys vs. Vance Archer & Lennox Mcenroe\\ | ||
+ | 03. Dylan Klein vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 04. Curt Hawkins vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Title: Justin Angel vs. Heath Slater\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/11/29 – TV SHOW # 61\\ | ||
+ | 01. Alberto Banderas vs. Trent Baretta\\ | ||
+ | 02. Divas Match: AJ Lee vs. Courtney Taylor\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Abraham Washington Show w/ Aksana\\ | ||
+ | 04. Donnie Marlow vs. Dino Carter\\ | ||
+ | 05. No. 1 Contenders Super 8 Challenge Match (w/ Curt Hawkins, Heath Slater, Michael Tarver, Dylan Klein, Tyler Reks, Brett DiBiase, Skip Sheffield, Joe Hennig)\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/12/06 – TV SHOW # 62\\ | ||
+ | 01. Tommy Dreamer vs. Eric Escobar\\ | ||
+ | 02. Eli Cottonwood vs. Mr. FCW\\ | ||
+ | 03. Vance Archer & Heath Slater & Michael Tarver vs. Johnny Prime & Skip Sheffield & Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title: Justin Angel vs. Curt Hawkins\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/12/13 – TV SHOW # 63\\ | ||
+ | 01. Eric Escobar vs. Dino Carter\\ | ||
+ | 02. Johnny Prime vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 03. Donny Marlow vs. Kaval\\ | ||
+ | 04. Joe Hennig vs. Lennox Mcenroe\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Tag Team Titles: The Dude Busters vs. Bo & Duke Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/12/20 – TV SHOW # 64\\ | ||
+ | 01. Johnny Curtis vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 02. Abraham Washington Show w/ FCW Divas and Sweet Papi Clause\\ | ||
+ | 03. Trent Berretta vs. Alberto Banderas\\ | ||
+ | 04. Kaval vs. Eric Escobar\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2009/12/27 – TV SHOW # 65\\ | ||
+ | 01. The Hart Dynasty vs. Gabriel & Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 02. AJ Lee vs. Natalia\\ | ||
+ | 03. Abraham Washington Show w/ Justin Angel\\ | ||
+ | 04. Skip Sheffield vs. Michael Tarver\\ | ||
+ | 05. Heath Slater & The Dude Busters vs. Brett DiBiase & Alberto Banderas & Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/01/10 – TV SHOW # 67\\ | ||
+ | 01. Johnny Curtis vs. Alberto Banderas\\ | ||
+ | 02. Heath Slater vs. Duke Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Abraham Washington Show w/ Eli Cottonwood\\ | ||
+ | 04. Rosa Mendez & Naomi Knight vs. AJ Lee & Courtney Taylor\\ | ||
+ | 05. Skip Sheffield & Titus Oneill vs. Vance Archer & Alex Riley\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/01/17 – TV SHOW # 68\\ | ||
+ | 01. Gabriel vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 02. Heath Slater vs. Alberto Banderas\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Dudebusters (Caylen Croft & Trent Berretta) vs. The Fortunate Sons (Joe Hennig & Brett DiBiase)\\ | ||
+ | 04. Curt Hawkins vs. Kaval\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/01/24 – TV SHOW # 69\\ | ||
+ | 01. Johnny Curtis vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 02. Heath Slater vs. Alberto Banderas\\ | ||
+ | 03. Alex Riley vs. Darren Young\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag Team Titles: The Duduebusters vs. The Fortunate Sons\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/01/31 – TV SHOW # 70\\ | ||
+ | 01. Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo vs. Jules & Jimmy Uso\\ | ||
+ | 02. No DQ Match: Heath Slater vs. Alberto Banderas\\ | ||
+ | 03. AJ Lee vs. Naomi Night\\ | ||
+ | 04. Tyler Reks vs. Skipp Sheffield\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Justin Angel vs. Michael Tarves\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/02/07 – TV SHOW # 71\\ | ||
+ | 01. Handicap Match: The Fortunate Sons (Joe Hennig & Brett DiBiase) vs. The Dude Busters (Caylen Croft & Trent Beretta & Curt Hawkins)\\ | ||
+ | 02. AJ Lee & Eve Torres vs. Naomi Knight & Liviana\\ | ||
+ | 03. “The American Dragon” Bryan Danielson vs. “The Road Warrior” Kaval (aka. Low Ki)\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Justin Angel vs. Michael Tarver\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/02/14 – TV SHOW # 72\\ | ||
+ | 01. Vance Archer & Alex Riley vs. Skip Sheffield & Big E. Langston\\ | ||
+ | 02. Lt. General Manager Norman Smiley promo\\ | ||
+ | 03. Queen of FCW: Serena Mancini vs. AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 04. Jimmy Uso & Jules Uso & Donnie Marlow vs. Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo & Wes Brisco\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Title: Justin Angel vs. Michael Tarver\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV# | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/02/21 – TV SHOW # 73\\ | ||
+ | 01. Wade Barrett promo\\ | ||
+ | 02. Triple Threat Blockbuster Match: Alberto Banderas vs. Trent Barretta vs. Kaval\\ | ||
+ | 03. Justin Angel promo\\ | ||
+ | 04. Naomi Night vs. Aksana\\ | ||
+ | 05. Vance Archer vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/02/28 – TV SHOW # 74\\ | ||
+ | 01. AJ Lee & Johnny Prime vs. Penny Cash & Donny Marlow\\ | ||
+ | 02. Heath Slater vs. Wes Brisco\\ | ||
+ | 03. Vance Archer vs. Brett Dibiase\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title No.1 Contenders Fatal 4 Way: Alberto Banderas vs. Kaval vs. Michael Tarver vs. Wade Barrett\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/03/07 – TV SHOW # 75\\ | ||
+ | 01. Curt Hawkins vs. Ray Leppan\\ | ||
+ | 02. Johnny Curtis vs. Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | 03. Abraham Washington Show w/Justin Gabriel\\ | ||
+ | 04. Queen of FCW Title: AJ Lee vs. Naomi Night\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Tag Team Titles: The Fortunate Sons (Brett DiBiase & Joe Hennig) vs. Vance Archer & Alex Riley\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/03/14 – TV SHOW # 76\\ | ||
+ | 01. Bo & Duke Rotundo vs. Adam Atherton & Derrick Bateman\\ | ||
+ | 02. Johnny Prime vs. Joe Doering\\ | ||
+ | 03. Johnny Curtis vs. Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | 04. Tiffany vs. Serena\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Title: Justin Gabriel vs. Kaval\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/03/21 – TV SHOW # 77\\ | ||
+ | 01. Jimmy & Jules Uso & Donny Marlow vs. Titus Oneil & Big E Langston\\ | ||
+ | 02. Johnny Curtis vs. Eli Cottonwood\\ | ||
+ | 03. Donny Marlow vs. Richie Steamboat\\ | ||
+ | 04. The Abraham Washington Show w/ Alex Riley\\ | ||
+ | 05. Vance Archer & Curt Hawkins & Jackson Andrews vs. The Fortunate Sons (Brett DiBiase & Joe Hennig) & Justin Gabriel\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/03/28 – TV SHOW # 78\\ | ||
+ | 01. Dony Marlow vs. Big E Langston\\ | ||
+ | 02. Johnny Curtis vs. Leo Kruger\\ | ||
+ | 03. Derrick vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title – Triple Threat Match: Justin Angel vs. Alex Riley vs. Wade Barrett\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/04/04 – TV SHOW # 79\\ | ||
+ | 01. Eli Cottonwood vs. Jacob Novack\\ | ||
+ | 02. Courtenay Taylor & Naomi Night & Liviana vs. Aksana & Savannah & AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Uso & Jules Uso vs. Trent Beretta & Caylen Croft\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/04/11 – TV SHOW # 80\\ | ||
+ | 01. Curt Hawkins & Jackson Andrews vs. Tito Nieves & Hunico\\ | ||
+ | 02. Drake Brewer vs. Johnny Prime\\ | ||
+ | 03. Rudy Parker vs. G-Rilla\\ | ||
+ | 04. Jimmy Uso vs. Duke Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 05. Justin Gabriel vs. Wade Barrett\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/04/18 – TV SHOW # 81\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Title: Alex Riley vs. Rudy Parker\\ | ||
+ | 02. Johnny Curtis vs. Wes Brisco\\ | ||
+ | 03. Titus O’Neil vs. Curt Hawkins & Jackson Andrews\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Uso & Jules Uso vs. Tito Nueves & Hunico\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/04/25 – TV SHOW # 82\\ | ||
+ | 01. Conrad Tanner vs. Donny Marlow\\ | ||
+ | 02. Abraham Washington Show w/ Brett DiBiase & Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 03. Naomi Night vs. Savannah vs. AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 04. Big E. Langston & Johnny Prime vs. Drake Brewer & Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 05. Derrick Bateman vs. Mason Ryan\\ | ||
+ | 06. Joe Hennig vs. Brett DiBiase\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/05/02 – TV SHOW # 83\\ | ||
+ | 01. Leo Kreuger & Jackson Andrews & Curt Hawkins vs. Eli Cottonwood & Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 02. Jacob Novak vs. G-Rilla\\ | ||
+ | 03. Brett DiBiase vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Alex Riley vs. Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/05/09 – TV SHOW # 84\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Tag Team Titles: Skip Sheffield & Darren Young vs. The Usos\\ | ||
+ | 02. Abraham Washington Show W/Mason Ryan\\ | ||
+ | 03. Justin Gabriel vs. Vance Archer\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Round 1: Serena vs. Aksana\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Title: Alex Riley vs. Jacob Novak\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/05/16 – TV SHOW # 85\\ | ||
+ | 01. Caylen Croft vs. Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | 02. Johnny Prime vs. Donny Marlow\\ | ||
+ | 03. Jackson Andrews & Curt Hawkins vs. Wes Brisco & Eli Cottonwood\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Round 1: Tamina vs. AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 05. Handicap Match: Brett DiBiase vs. David Otunga & Michael Tarver\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/05/23 – TV SHOW # 86\\ | ||
+ | 01. Johnny Curtis vs. Tito Colon\\ | ||
+ | 02. Rudy Parker vs. Mason Ryan\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Round 1: Savannah vs. Jamie Keys\\ | ||
+ | 04. Heath Slater & Wade Barrett & Alex Riley vs. Justin Gabriel & Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 05. Human Cage Match: Brett DiBiase vs. Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/05/30 – TV SHOW # 87\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contender Match: Heath Slater vs. Michael Tarver vs. Skip Sheffield vs. Darren Young\\ | ||
+ | 02. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Round 1: Liviana vs. Naomi Night\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Heavyweight Title: Alex Riley vs. Justin Gabriel\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/06/06 – TV SHOW # 88\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Serena vs. AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 02. Vance Archer & Curt Hawkins vs. Los Aviadores (Humico & Dynamico)\\ | ||
+ | 03. Wes Brisco vs. Mason Ryan\\ | ||
+ | 04. Abraham Washington Show w/ Joe Hennig\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Tag Team Titles: The Usos vs. The Dudebusters (Caylon Craft & Trent Baretta)\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/06/13 – TV SHOW # 89\\ | ||
+ | 01. Duke Rotundo vs. Tyler Reks\\ | ||
+ | 02. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Naomi Night vs. Savannah\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Usos & Danny Marlow vs. The Dudebusters & Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title: Alex Riley vs. Darren Young\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/06/20 – TV SHOW # 90\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Tag Team Titles: Los Aviadores vs. The Usos\\ | ||
+ | 02. Bo Rotundo vs. Shad\\ | ||
+ | 03. Aksana Show w/ Wade Barrett\\ | ||
+ | 04. Johnny Curtis vs. Tyler Reks vs. Michael McGillicutty\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Divas Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Naomi Night vs. Serena\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/06 /27 – TV SHOW # 91\\ | ||
+ | 01. Husky Harris vs. Drake Brewer\\ | ||
+ | 02. Justin Gabriel vs. Leo Kruger\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kaval vs. Donny Marlow\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Alex Riley vs. Trent Baretta\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/07/04 – TV SHOW # 92\\ | ||
+ | 01. Brodus Clay & Donny Marlow & The Usos vs. Percy Watson & Eli Cottonwood & Los Aviadores\\ | ||
+ | 02. Vance Archer vs. Titus O’neil\\ | ||
+ | 03. Big E Langston vs. David Otunga\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Divas Title: Naomi Knight vs. AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 05. No. 1 Contenders Match: Michael McGillicuty vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/07/11 – TV SHOW # 93\\ | ||
+ | 01. Trent Baretta vs. Jacob Novack\\ | ||
+ | 02. Bo Rotundo vs. Derrick Bateman\\ | ||
+ | 03. Aksana Show w/ Alex Riley\\ | ||
+ | 04. Alex Riley Challenge: Kaval vs. Jackson Andrews\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Tag Team Titles: Los Aviadores vs. Brodus Clay & Donny Marlow\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/07/18 – TV SHOW # 94\\ | ||
+ | 01. Alex Riley Challenge: Kaval vs. Rhys Ali & Jindeu Mahal\\ | ||
+ | 02. Curt Hawkins vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Divas Title – Triple Threat Match: Naomi Knight vs. Serena vs. AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 04. Michael McGillicuty vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Title: The Usos vs. Brodus Clay & Donny Marlow\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/07/25 – TV SHOW # 95\\ | ||
+ | 01. Justin Gabriel vs. Leo Kruger\\ | ||
+ | 02. Lucky Cannon vs. Big E Langston\\ | ||
+ | 03. Husky Harris & Eli Cottonwodd vs. Percy Watson & Titus O’neill\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title – 15 Minute Challenge: Alex Riley vs. Kaval\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/08/01 – TV SHOW # 96\\ | ||
+ | 01. Husky Harris vs. Donnie Marlow vs. Jimmy Uso vs. Jey Uso vs. Bo Rotundo vs. Ritchie Steamboat vs. Wes Brisco\\ | ||
+ | 02. Johnny Curtis vs. Jacob Novack\\ | ||
+ | 03. Aksana Show w/ Eli Cottonwood\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Los Aviadores vs. Kaval & Michael McGillicuty\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/08/15 – TV SHOW # 98\\ | ||
+ | 01. Trent Baretta vs. Richie Steamboat\\ | ||
+ | 02. Tyler Reks vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 03. Derrick Bateman & AJ Lee vs. Conrad Tanner & Naomi Knight\\ | ||
+ | 04. Lucky Cannon vs. Jackson Andrews\\ | ||
+ | 05. Kaval vs. Alex Riley\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/08/22 – TV SHOW # 99\\ | ||
+ | 01. Jacob Novack & Trent Baretta & Caylen Croft vs. Xavier Woods & Los Aviadores\\ | ||
+ | 02. Aksana Show w/ Mason Ryan\\ | ||
+ | 03. Leo Kruger vs. Wes Brisco\\ | ||
+ | 04. Alex Riley vs. Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/08/29 – TV SHOW # 100\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Title – No. 1 Contenders Fatal 4-Way Match: Michael McGillicuty vs. Lucky Cannon vs. Alex Riley vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 02. Queen Of FCW vs. Divas Title: AJ Lee vs. Naomi Knight\\ | ||
+ | 03. Monster Battle Royal (w/ Shad Gaspard, Jackson Andrews, Husky Harris, Brodus Clay, Eli Cottonwood, Titus O’Neill)\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Mason Ryan vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/09/05 – TV SHOW # 101\\ | ||
+ | 01. Xavier Woods vs. Jacob Novack\\ | ||
+ | 02. Tyler Reks vs. Big E Langston\\ | ||
+ | 03. Richie Steamboat vs. Jinder Mahal\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Los Aviadores vs. Brodus Clay & Donny Marlow vs. Derrick Bateman & Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/09/12 – TV SHOW # 102\\ | ||
+ | 01. Shad Gaspard vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 02. Jinder Mahal vs. Wes Brisco\\ | ||
+ | 03. AJ Lee vs. Jamie Keyes\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Derrick Bateman & Johnny Curtis vs. The Dude Busters\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/09/19 – TV SHOW # 103\\ | ||
+ | 01. Lucky Cannon vs. Brodus Clay\\ | ||
+ | 02. Alex Riley vs. Richie Steamboat\\ | ||
+ | 03. Percy Watson & Husky Harris vs. Los Aviadores\\ | ||
+ | 04. Derrick Bateman vs. Mason Ryan\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/09/27 – TV SHOW # 104\\ | ||
+ | 01. Xavier Woods & Bobby Dutch vs. Jackson Andrews & Eli Cottonwood\\ | ||
+ | 02. AJ Lee vs. Naomi Knight\\ | ||
+ | 03. Jacob Novak vs. Jinder Mahal vs. Wes Brisco\\ | ||
+ | 04. Michael McGillicutty vs. Donny Marlow\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Title: Mason Ryan vs. Johnney Curtis\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/10/03 – TV SHOW # 105\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW 15 (Iron Man Match): Richie Steamboat vs. Tito Colon\\ | ||
+ | 02. Michael McGillicutty vs. Wes Brisco\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Title: Masao Ryan vs. Alex Riley\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/10/10 – TV SHOW # 106\\ | ||
+ | 01. Bo Rotundo vs. Lex Kruger\\ | ||
+ | 02. Jinder Mahal vs. Hunico\\ | ||
+ | 03. Aksana vs. AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 04. Xavier Woods vs. Jacob Novak\\ | ||
+ | 05. Percy Watson vs. Husky Harris\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/10/17 – TV SHOW # 107\\ | ||
+ | 01. Lucky Cannon vs. Brodus Clay\\ | ||
+ | 02. Shad Gaspard & Titus O’Neil vs. Jackson Andrews & Eli Cottonwood\\ | ||
+ | 03. Maxine vs. Kaytlin\\ | ||
+ | 04. Byron Saxton vs. Derrick Bateman\\ | ||
+ | 05. Bunkhouse Match: Percy Watson vs. Husky Harris\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/10/24 – TV SHOW # 108\\ | ||
+ | 01. Donny Marlow vs. Damien Sandow\\ | ||
+ | 02. Mason Ryan & Byron Saxton vs. Derrick Bateman & Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | 03. Vance Archer vs. Seth Rollins (aka. Tyler Black)\\ | ||
+ | 04. Human Cage Match: Percy Watson vs. Husky Harris\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/10/31 – TV SHOW # 109\\ | ||
+ | 01. Shad Gaspard vs. Roman Leakee\\ | ||
+ | 02. Aksana vs. Rosa Mendes\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Tag Team Turmoil: Los Aviadores vs. Brodus Clay & Jackson Andrews vs. Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco vs. Jacob Novack & Jinder Mahal\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/11/07 – TV SHOW # 110\\ | ||
+ | 01. Naomi Knight & Kaitlyn vs. AJ Lee & Aksana\\ | ||
+ | 02. Tyler Reks vs. Titus O’Neil\\ | ||
+ | 03. Conor O’Brien & Calvin Raines vs. Conrad Tanner & Lucky Cannon\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Mason Ryan vs. Johnny Curtis\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/11/14 – TV SHOW # 111\\ | ||
+ | 01. Abraham Washington vs. Jinder Mahal & Jacob Novack\\ | ||
+ | 02. Bo Rotundo vs. Rhys Ali\\ | ||
+ | 03. Rosa Mendez vs. Kaitlyn\\ | ||
+ | 04. Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco vs. Brodus Clay & Jackson Andrews\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/11/21 – TV SHOW # 112\\ | ||
+ | 01. Tito Colon vs. Brad Maddox\\ | ||
+ | 02. Percy Watson & Donny Marlow vs. Fahd Rackman & Devin Allen\\ | ||
+ | 03. Aksana vs. Maxine\\ | ||
+ | 04. Richie Steamboat vs. Damien Sandow\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Tag Team Titles: Derrick Bateman & Johnny Curtis vs. Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco vs. Brodus Clay & Jackson Andrews\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/11/28 – TV SHOW # 113\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW 15 – Iron Man Match: Seth Rollins vs. Hunico\\ | ||
+ | 02. Big E Langston vs. Eli Cottonwood\\ | ||
+ | 03. Mixed Tag Team Match: Naomi & Lucky Cannon vs. AJ Lee & Peter Orlov\\ | ||
+ | 04. Handicap Match: Byron Saxton & Jinder Mahal & Jacob Novack vs. Bo Rotundo & Abraham Washington\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/12/05 – TV SHOW # 114\\ | ||
+ | 01. Johnny Curtis vs. Brad Maddox\\ | ||
+ | 02. FCW 15 – Iron Man Match: Richie Steamboat vs. Hunico\\ | ||
+ | 03. Peter Orlov vs. Lucky Cannon\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Mason Ryan vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/12/12 – TV SHOW # 115\\ | ||
+ | 01. Queen of FCW Divas: AJ Lee vs. Rosa Mendes\\ | ||
+ | 02. Donny Marlow vs. Kenny Li\\ | ||
+ | 03. Derrick Bateman vs. Bobby Dutch\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Xavier Woods & Wes Brisco vs. Brodus Clay & Jackson Andrews\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/12/19 – TV SHOW # 116\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW 15 – Iron Man Match: Seth Rollins vs. Jinder Mahal\\ | ||
+ | 02. Aksana Show with Rosa Mendez\\ | ||
+ | 03. Jacob Novack vs. Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | 04. Connor O’Brien & Col. Damien Sandow vs. Marcus Owens & Big E. Langston\\ | ||
+ | 05. Byron Saxton vs. Mason Ryan\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2010/12/26 – TV SHOW # 117\\ | ||
+ | 01. Big E Langston vs. Brad Maddox\\ | ||
+ | 02. Donnie Marlow vs. Michael Tarver\\ | ||
+ | 03. Lucky Cannon vs. Peter Orlov\\ | ||
+ | 04. Abraham Washington & Bo Rotundo & Mason Ryan vs. Byron Saxton & Col. Damien Sandow & Titus O’Neill\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/01/02 – TV SHOW # 118\\ | ||
+ | 01. Tito Colon vs. Jinder Mahal\\ | ||
+ | 02. Jack Brisco Classic – FCW 15 – Round 2: Seth Rollins vs. Richie Steamboat\\ | ||
+ | 03. Jackson Andrews vs. Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Col. Damien Sandow & Titus O’Neill vs. Marcus Owens & Xavier Woods\\ | ||
+ | 05. Byron Saxton vs. Mason Ryan\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/01/09 – TV SHOW # 119\\ | ||
+ | 01. Hunico vs. Trent Baretta\\ | ||
+ | 02. Naomi Night vs. AJ Lee vs. Rosa Mendes\\ | ||
+ | 03. Lucky Cannon vs. Peter Orlov\\ | ||
+ | 04. Percy Watson vs. Brodus Clay\\ | ||
+ | 05. Byron Saxton vs. Abraham Washington\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/01/16 – TV SHOW # 120\\ | ||
+ | 01. Grand Royale\\ | ||
+ | 02. Derrick Bateman vs. Brodus Clay\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kaitlyn vs. Rosa Mendes\\ | ||
+ | 04. Abraham Washington vs. Trent Baretta\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Title: Mason Ryan vs. Calvin Raines\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/01/23 – TV SHOW # 121\\ | ||
+ | 01. Jack Brisco Classic – FCW 15: Hunico vs Jinder Mahal\\ | ||
+ | 02. FCW Divas Title: Naomi Knight vs. AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 03. Ben E. Langston vs. Michael Tarver\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Col. Damien Sandow & Titus O’Neill vs. Richie Steamboat & Seth Rollins\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/01/30 – TV SHOW # 122\\ | ||
+ | 01. Tito Colon & Percy Watson & Johnny Curtis vs. Bobby Dutch & Conner O’Brien & Byron Saxton\\ | ||
+ | 02. Peter Orlov ve. Leakee\\ | ||
+ | 03. Xavier Woods vs. Jacob Novack\\ | ||
+ | 04. Titus O’Neill vs. Richie Steamboat\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Title: Mason Ryan vs. Jackson Andrews\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/02/06 – TV SHOW # 123\\ | ||
+ | 01. Naomi Knight & Kaitlyn vs. Rosa Mendez & AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 02. Xavier Woods vs. Col. Damien Sandow\\ | ||
+ | 03. Bo Rotundo vs. Buck Dixon\\ | ||
+ | 04. The Jack Brisco Classic Finals – FCW 15 Iron Man Match: Hunico vs. Seth Rollins\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/02/13 – TV SHOW # 124\\ | ||
+ | 01. Tito Colon vs. Brad Maddox\\ | ||
+ | 02. Jinder Mahal vs. Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | 03. Damien Sandow & Titus O’Neil vs. Marcus Owens & Xavier Woods\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Mason Ryan vs. Calvin Raines\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/02/20 – TV SHOW # 125\\ | ||
+ | 01. Byron Saxton & Derrick Bateman & Johnny Curtis vs. Conor O’Brien & Jacob Novack & Byron Saxton\\ | ||
+ | 02. Peter Orlov vs. Leakee\\ | ||
+ | 03. Big E Langston vs. Michael Tarver\\ | ||
+ | 04. Bobby Dutch vs. Seth Rollins\\ | ||
+ | 05. Lucky Cannon vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/02/27 – TV SHOW # 126\\ | ||
+ | 01. Brodus Clay vs. Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | 02. Leakee vs. Bobby Dutch\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kaitlyn vs. AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag TeamTitles: Damien Sandow & Titus O’Neil vs. Los Aviadores\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/03/06 – TV SHOW # 127\\ | ||
+ | 01. Mike Dalton vs. Connor O’Brian\\ | ||
+ | 02. Jinder Mahal vs. Abraham Washington\\ | ||
+ | 03. Calvin Raines vs. Jacob Novak vs. Xavier Woods\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title – No.1 Contenders Match: Lucky Cannon vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/03/13 – TV SHOW # 128 – “MARCH OF CHAMPIONS”\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW 15 Championship – Iron Man Match: Seth Rollins vs. Richie Steamboat\\ | ||
+ | 02. Queen of FCW: osa Mendez vs. Aksana\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Tag Team Titles: Damien Sandow & Titus O’Neil vs. Donnie Marlow & Leakee\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Divas Title: AJ Lee vs. Naomi Night\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Title: Mason Ryan vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/03/20 – TV SHOW # 129\\ | ||
+ | 01. Seth Rollins vs. Jacob Novak\\ | ||
+ | 02. Richie Steamboat vs. Bobby Dutch\\ | ||
+ | 03. Damien Sandow & Titus O’neil vs. Donnie Marlow & Leakee\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/03/27 – TV SHOW # 130\\ | ||
+ | 01. Brodus Clay vs. Kenneth Cameron\\ | ||
+ | 02. Leo Kruger vs. Big E Langston\\ | ||
+ | 03. Xavier Woods vs. Brett DiBiase\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Lucky Cannon vs. Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/04/03 – TV SHOW # 131\\ | ||
+ | 01. No DQ Match: Donnie Marlow & Leakee vs. Damien Sandow & Titus O’Neil\\ | ||
+ | 02. Jinder Mahal vs. Abraham Washington\\ | ||
+ | 03. Calvin Raines vs. Seth Rollins\\ | ||
+ | 04. Kaitlyn & Naomi vs. AJ Lee & Aksana\\ | ||
+ | 05. Handicap Match: Bo Rotundo vs. Lucky Cannon & Brett DiBiase\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/04/10 – TV SHOW # 132\\ | ||
+ | 01. Monty Lynch vs. Husky Harris\\ | ||
+ | 02. Kaitlyn vs. AJ Lee\\ | ||
+ | 03. Richie Steamboat & Seth Rollins vs. Damien Sandow & Titus O’Neil\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/04/17 – TV SHOW # 133\\ | ||
+ | 01. Falls Count Anywhere: Tito Colon vs. Conor O’Brien\\ | ||
+ | 02. James Bronson vs. Hunico\\ | ||
+ | 03. Human Cage Match: Lucky Cannon vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/04/24 – TV SHOW # 134\\ | ||
+ | 01. Big E Langston vs. Jacob Novak\\ | ||
+ | 02. Kaitlyn & Naomi vs. AJ Lee & Aksana\\ | ||
+ | 03. Calvin Raines & Leo Kruger & Byron Saxton vs. Donny Marlow & Leakee & Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW 15: Seth Rollins vs. Richie Steamboat\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/05/01 – TV SHOW # 135\\ | ||
+ | 01. Percy Watson vs. Leo Kruger\\ | ||
+ | 02. Titus O’Neill vs. Monty Lynch\\ | ||
+ | 03. Bo Rotundo vs. Bobby Dutch\\ | ||
+ | 04. Seth Rollins & Richie Steamboat vs. Brett DiBiase & Lucky Cannon\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/05/08 – TV SHOW # 136\\ | ||
+ | 01. Leakee vs. James Bronson\\ | ||
+ | 02. Jinder Mahal vs. Kenneth Cameron\\ | ||
+ | 03. Husky Harris vs. Xavier Woods\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Seth Rollins & Richie Steamboat vs. Lucky Cannon & Brett DiBiase\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/05/15 – TV SHOW # 137\\ | ||
+ | 01. Calvin Raines vs. Tito Colon\\ | ||
+ | 02. Hunico vs. Damien Sandow\\ | ||
+ | 03. Big E Langston & Donny Marlow vs. Ricardo Rodriguez & Brodus Clay\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Divas Title vs. Queen Of FCW: Aksana vs. AJ\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Gauntlet Five: Bo Rotundo vs. Jacob Novak & Jinder Mahal & Bobby Dutch & Brett DiBiase & Lucky Cannon\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/05/22 – TV SHOW # 138\\ | ||
+ | 01. Bobby Dutch vs. Leakee\\ | ||
+ | 02. Monty Lynch vs. Mason Ryan\\ | ||
+ | 03. Titus O’Neil vs. Damien Sandow\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title – No DQ Match: Lucky Cannon vs. Bo Rotundo | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/05/29 – TV SHOW # 139\\ | ||
+ | 01. Johnny Curtis vs. Husky Harris\\ | ||
+ | 02. Calvin Raines vs. Desean Bishop\\ | ||
+ | 03. Los Aviadores vs. Rick Victor & Leo Kruger\\ | ||
+ | 04. Titus O’Neill vs. Damien Sandow | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/06/05 – TV SHOW # 140\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Tag Team Titles: Richie Steamboat & Seth Rollins vs. Los Aviadores\\ | ||
+ | 02. Xavier Woods vs. Michael Tarver\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Divas Title: Aksana vs. Naomi\\ | ||
+ | 04. Conor O’Brien & Mason Ryan & Damien Sandow & Lucky Cannon vs. Big E Langston & Leakee & Titus O’Neill & Mr. Florida | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/06/12 – TV SHOW # 141\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Tag Team Titles: Calvin Raines & Big E Langston vs. Los Aviadores\\ | ||
+ | 02. Percy Watson vs. Bobby Dutch\\ | ||
+ | 03. Rick Victor vs. Desean Bishop\\ | ||
+ | 04. Lucky Cannon vs. Mr. Florida | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/06/19 – TV SHOW # 142\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW 15 Match: Seth Rollins vs. Damien Sandow\\ | ||
+ | 02. Ricardo Rodriguez vs. Leakee\\ | ||
+ | 03. Maxine vs. Miss Florida\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Lucky Cannon vs. Bo Rotundo | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/06/26 – TV SHOW # 143\\ | ||
+ | 01. Jinder Mahal vs. Titus O’Neil\\ | ||
+ | 02. Calvin Raines vs. Xavier Woods\\ | ||
+ | 03. Big E Langston vs. Briley Pierce\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title – Fatal Four Way: Bo Rotundo vs. Richie Steamboat vs. Leo Kruger vs. Lucky Cannon | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/07/03 – TV SHOW # 144\\ | ||
+ | 01. Xavier Woods vs. Brad Maddox\\ | ||
+ | 02. Byron Saxton vs. Titus O’Neil\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Divas Title: Aksana vs. Kaitlyn\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Bo Rotundo vs. Damien Sandow | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/07/10 – TV SHOW # 145\\ | ||
+ | 01. Big E Langston & Calvin Raines vs. Tito Colon & Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | 02. Hunico vs. Dean Ambrose\\ | ||
+ | 03. Lucky Cannon vs. Husky Harris\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title – No. 1 Contenders Fatal Four Way: Leakee vs. Seth Rollins vs. Johnny Curtis vs. Mason Ryan | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/07/17 – TV SHOW # 146\\ | ||
+ | 01. Ricardo Rodriguez vs. Richie Steamboat\\ | ||
+ | 02. FCW Tag Team Titles: Big E Langston & Calvin Raines vs. Tito Colon & Percy Watson\\ | ||
+ | 03. Sonia & Audrey Marie vs. AJ & Aksana\\ | ||
+ | 04. Alexander Rusev vs. Mike Dalton\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Title: Bo Rotundo vs. Johnny Curtis | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/07/24 – TV SHOW # 147\\ | ||
+ | 01. Husky Harris vs. Monty Lynch\\ | ||
+ | 02. Dean Ambrose vs. Tito Colon\\ | ||
+ | 03. Leo Kruger vs. Xavier Woods\\ | ||
+ | 04. Big E. Langston & Calvin Rains & Alexander Rusev vs. Bo Rotundo & Richie Steamboat & Leakee | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/07/31 – TV SHOW # 148\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW 15 Championship: | ||
+ | 02. Naomi vs. Sonia\\ | ||
+ | 03. Eric Rowen vs. Kenneth Cammeron\\ | ||
+ | 04. Lucky Cannon vs. Husky Harris | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/08/07 – TV SHOW # 149\\ | ||
+ | 01. Percy Watson vs. Brad Maddox vs. Richie Steamboat\\ | ||
+ | 02. Eric Rowen & James Bronson vs. Titus O’Neil & Leakee\\ | ||
+ | 03. Leo Kruger vs. DeSean Bishop\\ | ||
+ | 04. Caylee Turner & Kaitlyn & AJ vs. Sonia & Audrey Marie & Raquel Diaz\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Title: Bo Rotundo vs. Damien Sandow | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/08/14 – TV SHOW # 150\\ | ||
+ | 01. Husky Harris & Bo Rotundo vs. Lucky Cannon & Damien Sandow\\ | ||
+ | 02. Kenneth Cameron vs. Brad Maddox\\ | ||
+ | 03. Derrick Bateman vs. Hunico\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW 15 Championship: | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/08/21 – TV SHOW # 151\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Tag Team Titles: Big E. Langston & Calvin Raines vs. CJ Parker & Donny Marlow\\ | ||
+ | 02. James Bronson vs. Leakee\\ | ||
+ | 03. Mac Hetfield vs. Kevin Hackman\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Bo Rotundo vs. Leo Kruger | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/08/28 – TV SHOW # 152\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW 15 Championship: | ||
+ | 02. Richie Steamboat vs. Brad Maddox\\ | ||
+ | 03. Human Cage Match: Bo Rotundo vs. Leo Kruger | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/09/04 – TV SHOW # 153\\ | ||
+ | 01. Abraham Washington & Mike Dalton vs. Tito Colon & Kenneth Cameron\\ | ||
+ | 02. Damien Sandow vs. Leakee\\ | ||
+ | 03. Richie Steamboat vs. Rodney Thomas vs. Colin Cassidy\\ | ||
+ | 04. Conor O’Brien vs. Husky Harris | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/09/11 – TV SHOW # 154\\ | ||
+ | 01. CJ Parker & Donny Marlow vs. James Bronson & Eric Rowan\\ | ||
+ | 02. Richie Steamboat vs. Brad Maddox\\ | ||
+ | 03. Audrey Marie vs. Aksana\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Leo kruger vs. Bo Rotundo | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/09/18 – TV SHOW # 155\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW 15 Championship – 30 Minute Iron Man Match: Seth Rollins (aka. Tyler Black) vs. Dean Ambrose (aka. Jon Moxley) | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/09/25 – TV SHOW # 156\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Heavyweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Leakee vs. Damien Sandow\\ | ||
+ | 02. FCW Divas Title: Audrey Marie vs. Aksana\\ | ||
+ | 03. Calvin Raines vs. Erick Rowan\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Big E. Langston vs. Husky Harris | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/10/02 – TV SHOW # 157\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Heavyweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Percy Watson vs. Leo Kruger\\ | ||
+ | 02. Abraham Washington vs. Rick Victor\\ | ||
+ | 03. Richie Steamboat vs. Brad Maddox\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Dean Ambrose vs. Seth Rollins | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/10/09 – TV SHOW # 158\\ | ||
+ | 01. Johnny Curtis & Donny Marlow & CJ Parker vs. Conor O’Brian & Tito Colon & Kenneth Cameron\\ | ||
+ | 02. Leah West vs. Naomi\\ | ||
+ | 03. Peter Orlov vs. Calvin Raines\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title Tournament – Final: Leo Kruger vs. Big E. Langston vs. Dean Ambrose vs. Damian Sandow | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/10/16 – TV SHOW # 159\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Tag Team Titles: Donny Marlow & CJ Parker vs. James Bronson & Calvin Raines\\ | ||
+ | 02. FCW Divas Title: Audrey Marie vs. Leah West\\ | ||
+ | 03. Abraham Washington vs. Peter Orlov\\ | ||
+ | 04. Damien Sandow vs. Dean Ambrose vs. Husky Harris | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/10/23 – TV SHOW # 160\\ | ||
+ | 01. Leakee vs. Ricardo Rodriguez\\ | ||
+ | 02. Caylee Turner & Kaitlyn vs. Naomi & Cameron Lynn\\ | ||
+ | 03. Big E. Langston vs. Erick Rowan\\ | ||
+ | 04. Mike Dalton vs. Antonio Cesaro (Claudio Castagnoli)\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Leo Kruger vs. Husky Harris | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/10/30 – TV SHOW # 161\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW 15 Title: Seth Rollins vs. Damien Sandow\\ | ||
+ | 02. Rick Victor & Jinder Mahal vs. Percy Watson & Titus O’Neil\\ | ||
+ | 03. Brad Maddox vs. Briley Pierce\\ | ||
+ | 04. Colin Cassidy vs. Conor O’Brian\\ | ||
+ | 05. Richie Steamboat vs. Husky Harris | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/11/06 – TV SHOW # 162\\ | ||
+ | 01. Antonio Cesaro vs. CJ Parker\\ | ||
+ | 02. Titus O’Neil & Percy Watson vs. Brad Maddox & Briley Pierce\\ | ||
+ | 03. Erick Rowan vs. Abraham Washington\\ | ||
+ | 04. William Regal vs. Dean Ambrose | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/11/13 – TV SHOW # 163\\ | ||
+ | 01. Conor O’Brian & Tito Colon & Kenneth Cameron vs. Jason Jordan & Mike Dalton & Colin Cassady\\ | ||
+ | 02. FCW 15 Title: Seth Rollins vs. Damien Sandow\\ | ||
+ | 03. Caylee Turner & Aksana vs. Cameron Lynn & Audrey Marie\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title: Leo Kruger vs. Richie Steamboat vs. Husky Harris | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/11/20 – TV SHOW # 164\\ | ||
+ | 01. Brad Maddox & Briley Pierce vs. CJ Parker & Donny Marlow\\ | ||
+ | 02. Corey Graves vs. Leakee\\ | ||
+ | 03. Big E. Langston vs. Kevin Hackmann\\ | ||
+ | 04. Dean Ambrose & Damien Sandow & Antonio Cesaro vs. Seth Rollins & Johnny Curtis & Derrick Bateman\\ | ||
+ | 05. Falls Count Anywhere: Richie Steamboat vs. Husky Harris\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/11/27 – TV SHOW # 165\\ | ||
+ | 01. Xavier Woods vs. Rick Victor\\ | ||
+ | 02. Kenneth Cameron vs. Mike Dalton\\ | ||
+ | 03. Donny Marlow & CJ Parker vs. Corey Graves & Collin Cassidy\\ | ||
+ | 04. Abraham Washington vs. Richie Steamboat vs. Derrick Bateman vs. Husky Harris | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/12/04 – TV SHOW # 166\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Tag Titles: Donny Marlow & CJ Parker vs. Brad Maddox & Briley Pierce\\ | ||
+ | 02. Calvin Raines vs. Kevin Hackman\\ | ||
+ | 03. Nick Rogers & Big E. Langston vs. Jiro & Sakamoto\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title: Leo Kruger vs. Abraham Washington | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/12/11 – TV SHOW # 167\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW 15 Title: Damien Sandow vs. Dean Ambrose\\ | ||
+ | 02. FCW Divas Title: Audrey Marie vs. Naomi\\ | ||
+ | 03. Leakee vs. Antonio Cesaro\\ | ||
+ | 04. Richie Steamboat vs. Seth Rollins | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/12/18 – TV SHOW # 168\\ | ||
+ | 01. Percy Watson & Titus O’Neil & CJ Parker vs. Rick Victor & Derrick Bateman & Cory Graves\\ | ||
+ | 02. Xavier Woods vs. Colin Cassidy\\ | ||
+ | 03. Queen Of FCW Title: Aksana vs. Raquel Diaz\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title: Leo Kruger vs. Seth Rollins | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2011/12/25 – TV SHOW # 169\\ | ||
+ | 01. Mike Dalton vs. Peter Orlov\\ | ||
+ | 02. FCW Tag Team Titles: Nick Rogers & Big E. Langston vs. Brad Maddox & Briley Pierce\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kenneth Cameron vs. Jiro\\ | ||
+ | 04. Ivelisse Velez & Caylee Turner vs. Kaitlyn & Cameron Lynn\\ | ||
+ | 05. Antonio Cesaro & Dean Ambrose vs. Abraham Washington & Seth Rollins | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/01/01 – TV SHOW # 170\\ | ||
+ | 01. AJ vs. Aksana vs. Audrey Marie\\ | ||
+ | 02. Leakee vs. James Bronson\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kevin Hackman vs. Sakamoto\\ | ||
+ | 04. Damien Sandow vs. Leo Kruger | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/01/08 – TV SHOW # 171\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kenneth Cameron vs. Nick Rogers\\ | ||
+ | 02. Mike Dalton vs. Sakamoto\\ | ||
+ | 03. Aksana vs. Cameron Lynn\\ | ||
+ | 04. Dean Ambrose & Leakee vs. Damien Sandow & Leo Kruger\\ | ||
+ | 05. Bullrope Match: Husky Harris vs. Richie Steamboat | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/01/15 – TV SHOW # 172\\ | ||
+ | 01. Caylee Turner vs. Audrey Marie\\ | ||
+ | 02. Xavier Woods vs. Antonio Cesaro\\ | ||
+ | 03. Seth Rollins vs. Jinder Mahal\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag Titles: Brad Maddox & Briley Pearce vs. Epico & Hunico | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/01/22 – TV SHOW # 173\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Title – No. 1 Contenders Grand Royal (w/ Mike Dalton, Damien Sandow, Husky Harris, Rick Victor, Dean Ambrose, Epico, Hunico, Xavier Woods, Kenneth Cameron, Brad Maddox, Briley Pierce, Big E. Langston, Leakee, Richie Steamboat)\\ | ||
+ | 02. Abraham Washington vs. Jason Jordan\\ | ||
+ | 03. Queen Of FCW vs. FCW Divas Title: Raquel Diaz vs. Audrey Marie\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title: Leo Kruger vs. Mike Dalton\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/01/29 – TV SHOW # 174\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kenneth Cameron vs. Calvin Raines\\ | ||
+ | 02. Mike Dalton & Xavier Woods vs. Leo Kruger & Rick Victor\\ | ||
+ | 03. Antonio Cesaro vs. Big E. Langston\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW 15 Title: Damien Sandow vs. Richie Steamboat | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/02/05 – TV SHOW # 175\\ | ||
+ | 01. Audrey Marie & Kaitlyn vs. Sofia Cortez & Raquel Diaz\\ | ||
+ | 02. Eli Cottonwood & Cory Graves vs. Brad Maddox & Briley Pierce\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Leakee vs. Dean Ambrose vs. Seth Rollins\\ | ||
+ | 04. Nick Rogers vs. Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 05. Damien Sandow vs. Richie Steamboat | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/02/12 – TV SHOW # 176\\ | ||
+ | 01. Husky Harris vs. Colin Cassidy\\ | ||
+ | 02. Mike Dalton vs. Rick Victor\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Divas Title: Raquel Diaz vs. Audrey Marie\\ | ||
+ | 04. Antonio Cesaro vs. Marcus Owens\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Leo Kruger vs. Leakee\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/02/19 – TV SHOW # 177\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Tag Team Titles: Brad Maddox & Eli Cottonwood vs. Husky Harris & Bo Rotundo\\ | ||
+ | 02. Xavier Woods vs. Antonio Cesaro\\ | ||
+ | 03. Leo Kruger vs. Mike Dalton | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/02/26 – TV SHOW # 178\\ | ||
+ | 01. Corey Graves vs. CJ Parker\\ | ||
+ | 02. Seth Rollins vs. Rick Victor\\ | ||
+ | 03. Sakamoto vs. Dean Ambrose\\ | ||
+ | 04. Big E. Langston vs. Jason Jordan\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW 15 Title: Richie Steamboat vs. Damien Sandow | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/03/04 – TV SHOW # 179\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Tag Team Titles: Antonio Cesaro & Alexander Rusev vs. Bo Rotundo & Husly Harris\\ | ||
+ | 02. Seth Rollins vs. Brad Maddox\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kenneth Cameron vs. Jiro\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Divas Titles: Sofia Cortez vs. Audrey Marie vs. Raquel Diaz\\ | ||
+ | 05. FCW Heavyweight Title: Keo Kruger vs. Mike Dalton | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/03/11 – TV SHOW # 180\\ | ||
+ | 01. Jason Jordan & CJ Parker vs. Alexander Rusev & Big E. Langston\\ | ||
+ | 02. Colin Cassady vs. Kenneth Cameron\\ | ||
+ | 03. Audrey Marie vs. Sofia Cortez | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/03/18 – TV SHOW # 181\\ | ||
+ | 01. James Bronson vs. Dante Dash\\ | ||
+ | 02. Audrey Marie & Kaitlyn vs. Paige & Sofia Cortez\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kassius Ohno vs. Xavier Woods\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW 15 Title: Richie Steamboat vs. Antonio Cesaro | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/04/08 – TV SHOW # 184\\ | ||
+ | 01. Byron Saxton vs. Kenneth Cameron\\ | ||
+ | 02. Rick Victor & Paige vs. Aiden English & Audrey Marie\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW 15 Title – 20 Minute Iron Man Match: Richie Steamboat vs. Antonio Cesaro | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/04/15 – TV SHOW # 185\\ | ||
+ | 01. Xavier Woods & Jason Jordan & CJ Parker vs. Brad Maddox & Corey Graves & Jake Carter\\ | ||
+ | 02. Mike Dalton vs. Sakamoto\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Divas Tite: Raquel Diaz vs. Audrey Marie\\ | ||
+ | 04. Jiro vs. Big E. Langston\\ | ||
+ | 05. Benicio Salazar vs. Kassius Ohno\\ | ||
+ | 06. Tapout Match: James Brenson vs. Dean Ambrose | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/04/22 – TV SHOW # 186\\ | ||
+ | 01. Jason Jordan vs. Damien Sandow\\ | ||
+ | 02. Conor O’Brian vs. Jiro\\ | ||
+ | 03. Bryan Wyatt vs. Aiden English\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Tag Team Titles: Jake Carter & Corey Graves vs. CJ Parker & Mike Dalton | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/04/29 – TV SHOW # 187\\ | ||
+ | 01. Rick Victor vs. Benicio Salazar\\ | ||
+ | 02. Bo Rotundo vs. Big E. Langston\\ | ||
+ | 03. James Bronson vs. Nick Rogers\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Title: Seth Rollins vs. Kassius Ohno | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/05/06 – TV SHOW # 188\\ | ||
+ | 01. Mike Dalton & Jason Jordan vs. Leo Kruger & Brad Maddox\\ | ||
+ | 02. Racquel Diaz vs. Audrey Marie vs. Paige\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW 15 Title – 30 Minute Time Limit: Richie Steamboat vs. Antonio Cesaro | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/05/13 – TV SHOW # 189\\ | ||
+ | 01. Antonio Cesaro vs. Kassius Ohno\\ | ||
+ | 02. Bray Wyatt vs. Benicio Salazar\\ | ||
+ | 03. Rick Victor vs. Richie Steamboat\\ | ||
+ | 04. Bo Rotundo vs. Leo Kruger | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/05/20 – TV SHOW # 190\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW Tag Team Titles: Corey Graves & Jack Carter vs. Conor O’Brian & Kenneth Cameron\\ | ||
+ | 02. Seth Rollins vs. Big E. Langston\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW 15 Title: Richie Steamboat vs. Brad Maddox\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Bo Rotundo vs. Kassius Ohno | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/05/27 – TV SHOW # 191\\ | ||
+ | 01. Mike Dalton & Jason Jordan & CJ Parker vs. Jiro & Alexander Rusev & Garrett Dylan\\ | ||
+ | 02. Leo Kruger vs. Aiden English\\ | ||
+ | 03. Paige vs. Raquel Diaz\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title: Seth Rollins vs. Bo Rotundo | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/06/03 – TV SHOW # 192\\ | ||
+ | 01. Jason Jordan vs. Leo Kruger\\ | ||
+ | 02. Jiro vs. Bray Wyatt\\ | ||
+ | 03. FCW Heavyweight Title: Seth Rollins vs. Bo Rotundo | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/06/10 – TV SHOW # 193\\ | ||
+ | 01. Xavier Woods & Mike Dalton vs. Jake Carter & Corey Graves\\ | ||
+ | 02. Audrey Marie vs. Paige\\ | ||
+ | 03. Rick Victor vs. CJ Parker\\ | ||
+ | 04. Bo Rotundo vs. Big E. Langston | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/06/24 – TV SHOW # 194\\ | ||
+ | 01. The Ascension (Conor O’Brian & Kenneth Cameron) vs. Alexander Rusev & Colin Cassady\\ | ||
+ | 02. Kassius Ohno vs. Garrett Dylan\\ | ||
+ | 03. Erick Rowan vs. Benicio Salazar\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title: Seth Rollins vs. Dean Ambrose | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/07/01 – TV SHOW # 195\\ | ||
+ | 01. Rick Victor vs. Jiro\\ | ||
+ | 02. Big E. Langston vs. Jason Jordan\\ | ||
+ | 03. Eric Rowan vs. Adam Mercer\\ | ||
+ | 04. Audrey Marie vs. Paige\\ | ||
+ | 05. Conor O’Brian vs. Brad Maddox | ||
+ | |||
+ | FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/07/08 – TV SHOW # 196\\ | ||
+ | 01. FCW 15 Title: Richie Steamboat vs. Antonio Cesaro\\ | ||
+ | 02. Benicio Salazar vs. Bray Wyatt\\ | ||
+ | 03. Aiden English vs. Colin Cassady\\ | ||
+ | 04. FCW Heavyweight Title – Fatal Four Way: Seth Rollins vs. Bo Dallas vs. Leo Kruger vs. Kassius Ohno | ||