force1
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
— | force1 [2024/02/07 19:35] (current) – created - external edit 127.0.0.1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | ====== FORCE 1 ====== | ||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2010/01/29 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “THE RELAUNCH”\\ | ||
+ | 01. DJ Hyde vs. The Phoenix\\ | ||
+ | 02. Diego Demarco vs. Niles Young\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Monster Squad vs. Mighty More & Geoff Bravo\\ | ||
+ | 04. RV1 & Rich Swann vs. Pizza Prep vs. LanceAlot vs. Joe Gacy & Ryan Slater\\ | ||
+ | 05. Nicky Benz vs. Josh Adams\\ | ||
+ | 06. Sami Callihan vs. Sabian vs. Ryu Lee vs. Ophidian\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2010/02/20 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “THIS CITY BURNS”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Mask vs. Hair – I Quit Match: The Phoenix vs. Kevin Cunningham\\ | ||
+ | 02. Sami Callihan vs. Rhett Titus\\ | ||
+ | 03. DJ Hyde vs. Johnny Calzone\\ | ||
+ | 04. Nicky Benz vs. Ryu Lee\\ | ||
+ | 05. Adam Cole vs. Sabian vs. Cory Kastle vs. Greg Excellent vs. Tyler Veritas vs. Core\\ | ||
+ | 06. Monster Squad vs. LanceAlot\\ | ||
+ | 07. Diego Demarco vs. Hybrid Josh Adams\\ | ||
+ | 08. RV1 & Rich Swann vs. Joe Gacy & Ryan Slater\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2010/03/26 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “ENTER THE DANGER ZONE”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Monster Squad vs. Team LanceAlot & Lince Dorado\\ | ||
+ | 02. Nicky Benz vs. Greg Excellent\\ | ||
+ | 03. Rhett Titus vs. Sabian vs. Frightmare vs. Alex Payne\\ | ||
+ | 04. DJ Hyde vs. Ryu Lee\\ | ||
+ | 05. RunAways vs. Cole & Veritas vs. Rich Swann & RV1\\ | ||
+ | 06. Niles Young vs. Diego Demarco\\ | ||
+ | 07. Pizza Shop Street Fight: Johnny Calzone vs. Kevin Cuningham\\ | ||
+ | 08. Sami Callihan vs. Ophidian\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2010/04/39 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “NO MORE SORROW”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Osirian Portal vs. Kevin Cunningham & Alex Payne\\ | ||
+ | 02. Team F1 vs. The New Regime\\ | ||
+ | 03. DJ Hyde vs. Josh Adams\\ | ||
+ | 04. Chris Dickinson vs. Adam Cole vs. Greg Excellent vs. Ethan Page\\ | ||
+ | 05. Nicky Benz vs. Rhett Titus\\ | ||
+ | 06. Sabian vs. Lince Dorado vs. Ryu Lee\\ | ||
+ | 07. No DQ: The Monster Squad vs. LanceAlot\\ | ||
+ | 08. Sami Callihan vs. Chris Hero\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2010/05/21 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “IT’S ALWAYS SUNNY IN EGG HARBOR”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Team LanceAlot vs. The Monster Squad\\ | ||
+ | 02. Nick Benz vs. Luscious LaRon\\ | ||
+ | 03. F1 Heritage Title – No. 1 Contender’s Match: Sabian vs. Greg Excellent\\ | ||
+ | 04. Diego Demarco vs. Rich Swann\\ | ||
+ | 05. F1 Tag Team Titles – Gauntlet Match: The Run Aways vs. Osirian Portal vs. Garden State Gods vs. Black Gate Trio\\ | ||
+ | 06. DJ Hyde vs. Chris Dickinson\\ | ||
+ | 07. Johnny Calzone vs. Niles Young\\ | ||
+ | 08. Brodie Lee vs. Nick Gage\\ | ||
+ | 09. Six Man Ladder Mayhem: Lince Dorado vs. Frightmare vs. Devon Moore vs. Hybrid Josh Adams vs. Ryu Lee vs. JT Roberts\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2010/06/13 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “TAKING BACK SUNDAY”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Adam Cole vs. Josh Hybrid\\ | ||
+ | 02. JT Roberts vs. Greg Excellent\\ | ||
+ | 03. RunAways vs. LanceAlot\\ | ||
+ | 04. Nick Benz vs. Chiva\\ | ||
+ | 05. Osirian Portal vs. Monster Squad\\ | ||
+ | 06. Devon Moore vs. Alex Payne vs. DJ Hyde vs. Frightmare vs. Alex Colon vs. Niles Young\\ | ||
+ | 07. Rhett Titus vs. Sabian\\ | ||
+ | 08. Johnny Calzone vs. Rich Swann\\ | ||
+ | 09. Sami Callihan vs. Lince Dorado\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2010/07/09 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “LEADING FROM THE FRONT”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Black Gate Asylum vs. LanceAlot\\ | ||
+ | 02. Lince Dorado vs. Rich Swann\\ | ||
+ | 03. Frightmare vs. DJ Hyde\\ | ||
+ | 04. Jon Dahmer vs. Anthony Graves\\ | ||
+ | 05. Rhett Titus vs. Niles Young\\ | ||
+ | 06. Greg Excellent vs. Grizzly Redwood vs. Adam Cole vs. Alex Colon vs. Josh Hybrid vs. JT Roberts\\ | ||
+ | 07. Sabian vs. Devon Moore\\ | ||
+ | 08. NO DQ: RunAways vs. Osirian Portal\\ | ||
+ | 09. Sami Callihan vs. Johnny Calzone\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2010/08/20 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “BATTLE FOR EGG HARBOR”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Greg Excellent, Devon Moore & Josh Hybrid vs. JT Roberts, Pelle Primeau & Tyler Veritas\\ | ||
+ | 02. Gran Akuma vs. Alex Colon\\ | ||
+ | 03. Frightmare vs. DJ Hyde\\ | ||
+ | 04. Monster Squad vs. Luscious Laron & Kevin Marcos\\ | ||
+ | 05. Sabian vs. Chris Dickinson\\ | ||
+ | 06. Nick Gage vs. Nick Benz\\ | ||
+ | 07. Wargames Steel Cage Match: Sami Callihan & Rich Swann & Niles Young & RunAways vs. Johnny Calzone & Osirian Portal & RV1 & Lince Dorado\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2010/09/24 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “SEPTEMBER STAMPEDE”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Sami Callihan vs. RV1\\ | ||
+ | 02. Devon Moore vs. Tyler Veritas\\ | ||
+ | 03. Josh Hybrid vs. Alex Colon\\ | ||
+ | 04. Niles Young vs. Rhett Titus\\ | ||
+ | 05. Greg Excellent vs. JT Roberts\\ | ||
+ | 06. Latin Dragon vs. DJ Hyde\\ | ||
+ | 07. Four Corner Survival: RunAways vs. LanceAlot vs. Black Gate Asylum vs. Monster Squad\\ | ||
+ | 08. Johnny Calzone vs. Sabian\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2011/02/27 – Hammonton, NJ – “VALENTINES MASK-ACRE”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Greg Excellent vs. Niles Young\\ | ||
+ | 02. No DQ Handicap Match: Monster Squad vs. DJ Hyde\\ | ||
+ | 03. Nui Tofiga vs. Joe Ettell\\ | ||
+ | 04. Johnny Calzone vs. Ryan Slater\\ | ||
+ | 05. Sami Callihan vs. Sugar Dunkerton\\ | ||
+ | 06. Black Gate Asylum vs. Osirian Portal\\ | ||
+ | 07. RV1 vs. Alex Colon vs. Joel Maximo vs. Cedrick Alexander vs. Josh Hybrid vs. JT Roberts\\ | ||
+ | 08. Joe Gacy vs. Frightmare\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2011/04/08 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “F1 vs. wXw”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Johnny Calzone vs. Karsten Beck\\ | ||
+ | 02. Big Van Walter vs. Devon Moore\\ | ||
+ | 03. Black Gate Asylum vs. Johnny Moss & Bad Bones\\ | ||
+ | 04. Chris Hero vs. Emil Sitoci\\ | ||
+ | 05. Frightmare vs. Alex Colon vs. Ryan Eagles vs. Adam Cole vs. Ryan Slater vs. Ty Hagen\\ | ||
+ | 06. “The LDRS” Zack Sabre Jr. & Marty Scrull vs. Rich Swann & RV1\\ | ||
+ | 07. Joe Gacy vs. Sami Callihan\\ | ||
+ | 08. PORTAL COLLIDE: Ophidian vs. Amasis\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2011/05/13 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “FRIDAY THE 13TH PART F1″\\ | ||
+ | 01. Masked Lion vs. Alexander James\\ | ||
+ | 02. Bunkhouse Brawl: Devon Moore vs. Ty Hagen\\ | ||
+ | 03. Ryan Eagles vs. Adam Cole\\ | ||
+ | 04. The Black Gate Asylum vs. Team LanceAlot\\ | ||
+ | 05. Joel Maximo vs. Caleb Konely vs. Cedrick Alexander vs. Joe Ettell vs. Josh Hybrid vs. Kevin Cunningham\\ | ||
+ | 06. RV1 vs. Alex Colon\\ | ||
+ | 07. Greg Excellent vs. Sugar Dunkerton\\ | ||
+ | 08. “The Runaways” Joe Gacy & Ryan Slater vs. Sami Callihan & Johnny Calzone\\ | ||
+ | 09. 2/3 Tables Match: The Monster Squad & Matt Saigon vs. DJ Hyde & Nui Tofiga & JT Roberts\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2011/06/10 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “# | ||
+ | 01. Team LanceAlot vs. JT Roberts & DJ Hyde\\ | ||
+ | 02. Alexander James vs. Jon Dahmer\\ | ||
+ | 03. Anthony Graves vs. Matt Saigon vs. Joe Ettell vs. Kevin Cunningham\\ | ||
+ | 04. Alex Colon & The SAT’s vs. RV1 & Sugar Dunkerton & Cedric Alexander\\ | ||
+ | 05. Niles Young vs. Sami Callihan\\ | ||
+ | 06. The Colony vs. Black Gate Asylum\\ | ||
+ | 07. Ryan Slater vs. Frightmare\\ | ||
+ | 08. Devon Moore vs. Ophidian vs. Joe Gacy\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2011/07/08 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “TOUR DE FORCE / JT ROBERTS MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Tour De Force / JT Roberts Memorial Tournament – Round 1: Alex Colon vs. RV1\\ | ||
+ | 02. Tour De Force / JT Roberts Memorial Tournament – Round 1: Sami Callihan vs. Niles Young\\ | ||
+ | 03. Tour De Force / JT Roberts Memorial Tournament – Round 1: Ophidian vs. Sugar Dunkerton\\ | ||
+ | 04. Tour De Force / JT Roberts Memorial Tournament – Round 1: AR Fox vs. Lince Dorado\\ | ||
+ | 05. NWA Force-1 Tag Team Titles: The Monster Squad (Anthony Graves & Jon Dahmer) vs. The Black Gate Asylum (Alex Payne & Ryan Slater) vs. Team LanceAlot\\ | ||
+ | 06. Tour De Force / JT Roberts Memorial Tournament – Semi-Final: AR Fox vs. Ophidian\\ | ||
+ | 07. NWA / Force-1 Heavyweight Title: Joe Gacy vs. Greg Excellent\\ | ||
+ | 08. Tour De Force / JT Roberts Memorial Tournament – Final: Alex Colon vs. AR Fox\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: DVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | FORCE 1 – 2011/09/16 – Egg Harbor Township, NJ – “DOUBLE DARED”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Alex Payne vs. Pelle Primeau\\ | ||
+ | 02. Black Wallstreet vs. Team Force 1\\ | ||
+ | 03. Mia Yim vs. Kimber Lee\\ | ||
+ | 04. Ty Hagen vs. Greg Excellent\\ | ||
+ | 05. Monster Squad vs. The SAT\\ | ||
+ | 06. Joe Ettell vs. LJ Cruz\\ | ||
+ | 07. Niles Young vs. Kyle Maverick\\ | ||
+ | 08. Ryan Slater vs. Ophidian\\ | ||
+ | 09. Joe Gacy vs. Sami Callihan\\ | ||
+ | 10. Joe Gacy vs. Pelle Primeau\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD | ||