User Tools

Site Tools


freedoms

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

freedoms [2020/07/05 20:15]
freedoms [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +======FREEDOMS======
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2009/09/02 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. GENTARO vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +02. Masashi Takeda & Keita Yano vs. Ricky Fuji & Koji Nakagawa\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Kamui\\
 +04. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Ken45° vs. Great Kojika & Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai\\
 +05. TAJIRI & TAKA Michinoku vs. GENTARO & The W*inger\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2010/06/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “WE’RE GONNA WIN! WE’RE FREEDOMS”**\\
 +01. Captain's Fall Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Kazuhiko Ogasawara & Ken45 vs. Kamui & Keita Yano & Madoka & Ricky Fuji & Shinobu\\
 +02. Minoru Fujita & Takuya Sugawara vs. Masashi Takeda & Tatsuhito Takaiwa\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Mammoth Sasaki\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Necro Butcher vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +05. Magnitude Kishiwada vs. HIROKI\\
 +06. The W*inger vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +07. TAJIRI vs. Onryo\\
 +08. The Great Sasuke vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +09. GENTARO vs. Great Kojika\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2010/07/15 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Ken 45 vs. GENTARO & The W*inger & Ricky Fuji\\
 +02. Different Style Fight: Kazuhiko Ogasawara vs. Shinobu\\
 +03. Takuya Sugawara vs. Keita Yano\\
 +04. Onryo & Antonio Honda vs. HIROKI & Madoka\\
 +05. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Masashi Takeda vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui\\
 +06. GENTARO & Magnitude Kishiwada & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai & Great Sasuke\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**FREEDOMS / JUN KASAI PRODUCE – 2010/08/25 & 2010/08/26 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DEATH MATCH TOURNAMENT ~ PAIN LIMIT 2010″**\\
 +2010/08/25\\
 +01. Death Match Tournament – Round 1 – Barbed Wire Board Street Fight Death Match: GENTARO vs. Kamui\\
 +02. Death Match Tournament – Round 1 – Steel of Pain Death Match: MASADA vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +03. Death Match Tournament – Round 1 – Falls Count Anywhere Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Saburo Inematsu vs. The W*inger\\
 +04. Death Match Tournament – Round 1 – Fluorescent Lighttubes Ladder Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Great Sasuke\\
 +2010/08/26\\
 +05. Death Match Tournament – Semi Final – Kenzan Death Match: MASADA vs. GENTARO\\
 +06. Death Match Tournament – Semi Final – Thumbtacks Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Saburo Inematsu\\
 +07. Hardcore Match: Mammoth Sasaki vs. Kamui\\
 +08. Special Tag Match: Takashi Sasaki & Great Sasuke vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +09. Death Match Tournament – Final – Glass Board Death Match: MASADA vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2010/09/21 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda vs. Keita Yano\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Takuya Sugawara vs. Onryo vs. Madoka\\
 +03. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & The W*inger & Ricky Fuji vs. Great Kojika & Kazuhiko Ogasawara & Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Kamui\\
 +05. Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai & HIROKI vs. Magnitude Kishiwada & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +06. GENTARO vs. Mammoth Sasaki\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – DECEMBER 2010**\\
 +2010/12/15 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “WE ARE FREEDOMS”\\
 +01. Hardcore Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kamui\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Dick Togo & Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Jun Kasai & Mammoth Sasaki & The W*inger\\
 +03. Ken45° Kojika Army Secession Commemoration Special Match: Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Ricky Fuji & Ken45° vs. Great Kojika & Abdullah Kobayashi & Antonio Honda\\
 +04. 2/3 Falls Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. GENTARO\\
 +2010/12 /25 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring – “JUN KASAI PRODUCE: BLOOD X’MAS 2010″\\
 +05. Street Fight: Kamui vs. Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +06. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Ricky Fuji & Ken45° & Mototsugu Shimizu vs. GENTARO & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +07. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Mammoth Sasaki vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +08. Fluorescent Lighttubes Ladder Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. The W*inger\\
 +09. Glass Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2011/01/06 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “HAPPY NEW FREEDOM! 2011″**\\
 +01. New Year Special Hardcore Match: Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Onryo & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +02. HIROKI & Madoka vs. Kazuhiko Ogasawara & Keita Yano\\
 +03. Takao Omori vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +04. Takashi Sasaki & The W*inger & Ken45° vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Ricky Fuji & Kamui\\
 +05. Kojika Army vs. TKG48: Great Kojika & GENTARO vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +06. New Year Rumble: Takashi Sasaki vs. Goro Tsurumi -> Takashi Sasaki vs. Mammoth Sasaki -> Takashi Sasaki vs. Great Kojika -> Takashi Sasaki vs. The Winger -> Takashi Sasaki vs. Kamui -> Keita Yano vs. Takashi Sasaki -> Takashi Sasaki vs. Ricky Fuji -> Takashi Sasaki vs. Kazuhiko Ogasawara -> Takashi Sasaki vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa -> Takashi Sasaki vs. Takao Omori -> Takashi Sasaki vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2011/02/14 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. HIROKI vs. Yuki Sato\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Ricky Fuji & Keita Yano & Spanish\\
 +03. Masashi Takeda vs. Madoka\\
 +04. Kojika Army vs. TKG48: Great Kojika & GENTARO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Munenori Sawa\\
 +05. Takao Omori & Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Kamui\\
 +06. CZW Ultraviolent Underground Title: Yuko Miyamoto vs. The W*inger\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2011/03/06 – Osaka World Hall**\\
 +01. HIROKI vs. Yuki Tanaka\\
 +02. Three Way Last Man Standing Match: MIYAWAKI vs. Ricky Fuji vs. Ken45°\\
 +03. The W*inger vs. Keita Yano\\
 +04. Great Deer (aka. Great Kojika) & GENTARO vs. Takashi Sasaki & Riki Sensyu\\
 +05. Jun Kasai & Kuuga & Masamune vs. Onryo & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +06. Hardcore Match: Magnitude Kishiwada & Masashi Takeda vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – MARCH 2011**\\
 +2011/03/22 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring\\
 +01. Takashi Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Shinobu vs. The W*inger & Onryo & Keita Yano\\
 +02. Kojika Army vs. TKG48: Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuhiko Ogasawara & Shigehiro Irie vs. Great Deer & GENTARO & Antonio Honda\\
 +03. CZW Ultraviolent Underground Title – Glass Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +2011/03/26 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane\\
 +04. Great Deer & Abdullah Kobayashi & Antonio Honda vs. Takashi Sasaki & The W*inger & Keita Yano\\
 +05. CZW Ultraviolent Underground Title – Chinoike-Jigoku Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. GENTARO\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2011/04/21 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Kazuhiko Ogasawara & Munenori Sawa\\
 +02. Mammoth Sasaki vs. Akihito\\
 +03. Ricky Fuji vs. HIROKI\\
 +04. Antonio Honda & Keita Yano vs. Yuko Miyamoto & The Winger\\
 +05. Sanshiro Takagi & Great TAKA Michinoku vs. Great Deer & GENTARO\\
 +06. Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai & Kamui vs. Takao Omori & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2011/05/08 – ZEPP Nagoya**\\
 +01. Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Shibayama & Nori da Funky Shibire-sasu vs. Ricky Fuji & HIROKI & Madoka\\
 +02. Hardcore Match: The W*inger & Kamui vs. Magnitude Kishiwada & Masashi Takeda\\
 +03. Mammoth Sasaki vs. Takao Omori\\
 +04. Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Akihito\\
 +05. Kojika Army vs. TKG48 Elimination Match: Great Deer & Antonio Honda & Onryo & Keita Yano vs. Great Daischou (aka. Sanshiro Takagi) & Great TAKA Michinoku & Great Ogasawara & Great Lingerie Muto\\
 +06. VKF KING OF WRESTLE NANIWA Title: GENTARO vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**FREEDOMS / JUN KASAI PRODUCE – 2011/08/24 & 2011/08/25 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “PAIN IN LIMIT 2011″**\\
 +2011/08/24\\
 +01. Death Match Tournament – Round 1 – Ladder & Free Weapons Death Match: The W*inger vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +02. Death Match Tournament – Round 1 – Street Fight Steel of Pain Death Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Kamui\\
 +03. Death Match Tournament – Round 1 – Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Mammoth Sasaki vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +04. Death Match Tournament – Round 1 – Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: MASADA vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +2011/08/25\\
 +05. Death Match Tournament – Semi Final – Barbed Wire Board +? Death Match: MASADA vs. Mammoth Sasaki\\
 +06. Death Match Tournament – Semi Final – Thumbtacks Death Match: The W*inger vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +07. Street Fight: Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda vs. Kenji Fukimoto & American Psycho\\
 +08. Death Match Tournament – Final – Glass Board Death Match: The W*inger vs. MASADA\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2011/09/22 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “TAKASHI SASAKI 15TH ANNIVERSARY”**\\
 +01. Munenori Sawa vs. Shinobu\\
 +02. Ricky Fuji vs. Toru Sugiura\\
 +03. Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Masashi Takeda vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Ryuichi Kawakami & Atsushi Ohashi\\
 +04. Great Kojika & Antonio Honda & Ken Ohka vs. Goro Tsurumi & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +05. Yuko Miyamoto vs. HIROKI\\
 +06. KUDO & HARASHIMA & Masa Takanashi vs. Jun Kasai & The W*inger & Kamui\\
 +07. Takashi Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Takao Omori & GENTARO\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2011/12/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUN KASAI PRODUCE: BLOOD X’MAS 2011″**\\
 +01. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Great Kojika & Ricky Fuji & HIROKI vs. Danshoku Dino & Shinobu & Toru Sugiura\\
 +02. Street Fight: Kamui vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: GENTARO & The W*inger vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +04. TKD (Razor, Table & Dust Box) Death Match: MASADA vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Masato Tanaka & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki\\
 +06. Jun Kasai Produce Special Glass Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2012/06/28 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Great Kojika 70th Birthday Road to 70 Matches: Great Kojika & Ken Oka & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Baramon Shu & Baramon Kei & Karate Baramon\\
 +02. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kamui vs. SUSUMU & Toru Sugiura\\
 +03. Kuuga & Bear Fukuda vs. The W*inger & HIROKI\\
 +04. Kojika Army Dissolution Match: Keizo Matsuda vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Freedoms vs. Unchain Hardcore Match: GENTARO vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +06. Freedoms vs. Unchain Hardcore Match: Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki vs. Tomoaki Honma & Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2012/07/07 – Yonago Tenma Store 5th Floor Hall**\\
 +01. Sakigake vs. Toru Sugiura\\
 +02. Keizo Matsuda & Bear Fukuda vs. Kamui & Jun Kawa\\
 +03. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +04. HANZO & HIROKI vs. The W*inger & SUSUMU\\
 +05. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**FREEDOMS / JUN KASAI PRODUCE – August 2012 – “PAIN IN LIMIT 2012″**\\
 +2012/08/05 – Sapporo Teisen Hall\\
 +01. Pain In Limit 2012 – Round 1 – Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Hideki Hosaka vs. Toru Sugiura\\
 +02. Pain In Limit 2012 – Round 1 – Hardcore Match: Brahman Kei vs. One Man Crew\\
 +03. Pain In Limit 2012 – Round 1 – Street Fight Death Match: Kamui vs. Motetsugu Shimizu\\
 +04. Pain In Limit 2012 – Round 1 – Ladder & Thumbtacks Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +05. Pain In Limit 2012 – Round 1 – Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. HIROKI\\
 +06. Pain In Limit 2012 – Round 1 – Sapporo Compilation Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +2012/08/19 – Higashinari Ward Citizen Center\\
 +07. Pain In Limit 2012 – Round 2 – Falls Count Anywhere Street Fight Death Match: Brahman Kei vs. Hideki Hosaka\\
 +08. Pain In Limit 2012 – Round 2 – Chain Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. The W*inger\\
 +09. Pain In Limit 2012 – Round 2 – Barbed Wire Board Double Ladder Death Match: MASADA vs. Kamui\\
 +10. Pain In Limit 2012 – Round 2 – Fluorescent Lighttubes +a Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +2012/08/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +11. Pain In Limit 2012 – Semi-Final – Homeless Man Death Match: MASADA vs. Brahman Kei\\
 +12. Pain In Limit 2012 – Semi-Final – Special Ladder Match: Jun Kasai vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +13. Pain In Limit 2012 – Final – Special Glass Board Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. MASADA\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2012/12/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “Jun Kasai Produce: BLOODY X’MAS 2012″**\\
 +01. Christmas Okinawa Great Battle Homicidal Santa Claus’ Toxic Gift: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Guruken Diver & Eisa8\\
 +02. Street Fight: Yuko Miyamoto vs. SUSUMU\\
 +03. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Mammoth Sasaki & The W*inger & HIROKI & Ryuichi Sekine vs. BADBOY Hido & One Man Crew & Kenji Fukimoto & Captain Abnormal\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Masato Tanaka vs. Kamui\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board & Double Ladder Death Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +06. No Canvas Ring Fluorescent Lighttubes & Glass Board Death Match: Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda vs. Violento Jack & Aero Boy\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2013/01/06 – Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse**\\
 +01. New Year’s Gift Six Man Tag Tournament – Round 1: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman vs. Keizo Matsuda & The W*inger & Antonio Honda\\
 +02. New Year’s Gift Six Man Tag Tournament – Round 1: Takashi Sasaki & HIROKI & Kamui vs. Great Kojika & Gabaijii-chan & Amigo Suzuki\\
 +03. New Year’s Young New Generation For Next Future Challenge Grand Prix: Yusaku Ito & Neka Nitta & Risa Sera vs. Hiroshi Fukuda & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Tank Nagai\\
 +04. New Year’s Gift Six Man Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita & Captain Abnormal vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman\\
 +05. New Year’s Gift Six Man Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Takashi Sasaki & HIROKI & Kamui vs. Menso~re Oyaji & Guruken Diver & Eisa8\\
 +06. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & SUSUMU\\
 +07. New Year’s Gift Six Man Tag Tournament – Final: Takashi Sasaki & HIROKI & Kamui vs. Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita & Captain Abnormal\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2013/01/20 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Great Kojika BJW & Gabbaiji-chan vs. Guruken Diver & Eisa8\\
 +02. 2/3 Falls Match – Gakenohuchi Rules: Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Keizo Matsuda & The W*inger vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman\\
 +03. WAVE Offer Match: Yumi Ohka & Sawako Shimono vs. GAMI & Misaki Ohata\\
 +04. Freedoms vs. Unchain Elimination Match: Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita & Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto & Captain Abnormal vs. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui & HIROKI & SUSUMU\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2013/07/25 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. HIROKI vs. SUSUMU\\
 +02. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Eisa8\\
 +03. Mammoth Sasaki & Hideki Hosaka vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Minoru Fujita\\
 +04. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: The W*inger vs. Toru Sugiura\\
 +05. Glass Board Death Match: Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki vs. Masashi Takeda & Kamui\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2013/08/21-  2013/08/29 – “PAIN LIMIT DEATH MATCH TOURNAMENT 2013″ [3 Disc-Set]**\\
 +2013/08/21 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring\\
 +01. Round 1 – Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: Minoru Fujita vs. Brahman Kei\\
 +02. Round 1 – Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Kenji Fukimoto vs. SUSUMU\\
 +03. Round 1 – Freestyle Death Match: Violento Jack vs. HIROKI\\
 +04. Round 1 – Thumbtacks Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Toru Sugiura\\
 +05. Round 1 – Street Fight Death Match: Kamui vs. The W*inger\\
 +06. Round 1 – Barbed Wire Board Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. One Man Crew\\
 +07. Round 1 – TLC Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Mammoth Sasaki\\
 +2013/08/24 – Osaka Joto Ward Citizen Hall\\
 +01. Three Way Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: MIYAWAKI & Toru Sugiura vs. Mammoth Sasaki & One Man Crew vs. Brahman Kei & Dyna Mido\\
 +02. Round 2 – Jack In The Box Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Brahman Shu\\
 +03. Round 2 – Ladder Deah Match: Violento Jack vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +04. Round 2 – Thumbtacks Death Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Kenju Fujimoto\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Kuuga & Masamune & Keita Yano vs. The W*inger & HIROKI & SUSUMU\\
 +06. Round 2 – Flourescent Lighttubes Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Kamui\\
 +2013/08/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +01. Tokyo Deserted Homeless Man Death Match: HIROKI & SUSUMU & Daisuke Masaoka vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +02. Semi Final – Barbed Wire Board TLC Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +03. Semi Final: Dangerous Double Cross Board Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Violento Jack\\
 +04. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Hideki Hosaka & One Man Crew vs. The W*inger & Minoru Fujita & Kamui\\
 +05. Flourescent Lighttubes Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Toru Sugiura\\
 +06. Final – No Canvas Ring & Glass Board Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +3 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2014/11/24 – Yokohama Radiant Hall**\\
 +01. Keizo Matsuda vs. Kenta Hattori\\
 +02. Neko Nitta vs. Tsukushi\\
 +03. Hi69 & Masamune vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & SUSUMU\\
 +04. Jun Kasai vs. Daisuke Masaoka\\
 +05. FREEDOMS vs. Oshika-gun – 5 vs. 5 Elimination Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui & Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Kenji Fukimoto vs. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai & Minoru Fujita & Great Kojika & The W*inger\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2015/03/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "REACH FOR THE STAR 2015"**\\
 +01. 39th Weekday Mask vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +02. Chain Death Match: Great Kojika vs. Hi69\\
 +03. Handicap Match: The W*inger & Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. SUSUMU\\
 +04. Buffalo & SUSUMU vs. The W*inger & Tatsuhito Takaiwa\\
 +05. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. Kamui & Onryo\\
 +06. King of Freedom Tag Team Titles: El Hijo del W*inger Uno & El Hijo del W*inger Dos vs. Kenichiro Arai & GENTARO\\
 +07. King of Freedom World Title Skirmish - Fluorecent Lighttubes Death Match: Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda vs. Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS – 2015/11/23 – Yokohama Radiant Hall [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mitsuo Momota vs. Kenta Hattori\\
 +02. Toru Sugiura & Chikara & Akane Fujita vs. Keizo Matsuda & Hi69 & Miyako Matsumoto\\
 +03. Kamui vs. The W*inger\\
 +04. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai vs. Yuya Susumu & Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +05. FREEDOMS vs. AJPW: Takashi Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kenji Fukimoto vs. Takao Omori & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. KING OF FREEDOMS Title – No. 1 Contenders Match - No Canvas Ring + Fluorescent Lights Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Daisuke Masaoka\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2016/05/26 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “FREEDOMS x RYUKYU DRAGON”\\
 +**01. Dragon Libre vs. Gurukun Mask\\
 +02. Masashi Takeda vs. Hejor Kidman\\
 +03. Yuya Susumu & Mabui-kun vs. The W*inger & Togyo\\
 +04. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. Shuri Joe & Ultra Soki\\
 +05. GENTARO vs. Captain Eagle\\
 +06. Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Gurukun Mask & RYUKYU-DOG Dingo vs. Daisuke Masaoka & Kenji Fukimoto & Churaumi Saber & Tiida Heat\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2016/07/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “CRAZY MONKEY PRESENTS TOKYO DEATH MATCH CARNIVAL 2016”\\
 +**01. Daisuke Masaoka & Fuminori Abe vs. GUNSO & HAYATA\\
 +02. Daisuke Masaoka & Jun Kasai vs. GUNSO & HAYATA\\
 +03. Buffalo & Yuya Susumu vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Ayako Hamada & Ryo Mizunami vs. GENTARO & The W*inger\\
 +05. Fluorescent Light Tubes Ladder & Barbed Wire Board & Alpha Never Lose Death Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Miedo Extremo\\
 +06. Madness Violent Fluorescent Light Tubes & Gadgets Board & Alpha Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +07. King of FREEDOMS World Title - Ultimate Kaiju Battle Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Violento Jack\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2016/09/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TAKASHI SASAKI DEBUT 20th ANNIVERSARY SHOW”\\
 +**01. Toru Sugiura & Kengo Takai vs. Gurukun Mask & Churaumi Saber\\
 +02. Rikidozan III Single Match Trial Series: Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Chikara\\
 +03. Fluorescent Light-tube + Alpha Deathmatch: Miedo Extremo & Daisuke Masaoka vs. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +04. Street Fight Style Hardcore Match: Jun Kasai & Mammoth Sasaki vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +05. King Of Freedom World Tag Team Titles: GENTARO & The W*inger vs. Yuya Susumu & HAYATA\\
 +06. King Of Freedom World Title - Takashi Sasaki 20th Anniversary Death Match: Violento Jack vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2016/11/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE W*INGER PRO-WRESTLING 25th ANNIVERSARY ~ TSUBASA O HIROGETA JUYUJIN" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +00. The W*inger vs. Dragon Libre\\
 +01. UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title: GENTARO vs. Miedo Extremo\\
 +02. Isami Kodaka vs. Chikara\\
 +03. King Of FREEDOM Tag Team Titles: HAYATA & Yuya Susumu vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura\\
 +04. Tables, Ladders & Chairs Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Takashi Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda\\
 +05. TAJIRI vs. The W*inger\\
 +06. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contenders Fluorescent Light Tubes & Ladder & Alpha Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2016/12/26 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “BLOOD X`MAS”\\
 +**01. Barbed Wire Board & Weapon Bringing Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +02. Yuya Susumu & HAYATA vs. GENTARO & Dyna Mido\\
 +03. Oh, Tokyo Desert! Homeless person on the verge of going out of business Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +04. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Kaisei Shimizu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Karate Brahman\\
 +05. DTU Ultraviolento Title ~ Fluorescent Lighttubes 4-side & Kenzan CRAZYONE Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Miedo Extremo\\
 +06. Death Match Extreme Photobook "Crazy War" Publishing Memorial Corporation Saizo presents Moonlight Dark Clash & Golgotha Hill Cross Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Gunso\\
 +07. KING of FREEDOM WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ~ Scaffold, Glass Board + α Death Match: Violento Jack vs. Daisuke Masaoka\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2017/03/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GEKOKUJO 2017"**\\
 +01. Dragon Libre 7 Match Trial Series ~ 4th Bout: Dragon Libre vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa\\
 +02. Yuya Susumu & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Kenichiro Arai & Chikara\\
 +03. Street Fight Style Hardcore Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +04. KING OF FREEDOM World Tag Team Titles: Shu & Kei Brahman vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura\\
 +05. UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title: GENTARO vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +06. KING OF FREEDOM World Title ~ End of the battle death ~ Fluorescent Light & Glass Panel Board + Empty Can Table Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2017/05/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "WE LOVE FREEDOMS! WE ARE FREEDOMS!"**\\
 +01. Dragon Libre Single Match Trial Series ~ Final: Dragon Libre vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +02. 4 vs 4 Elimination Match: Karate Brahman & Karate Brahman #2 & Buddha Brahman & Muay Thai Brahman vs. Mitsuo Momota & Isami Kodaka & Kenichiro Arai & Chikara\\
 +03. UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title: GENTARO vs. Yuya Susumu\\
 +04. Violento Jack & Minoru Fujita vs. Yuko Miyamoto & KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +05. KING of FREEDOM World Tag Team Titles - Hardcore Three Way Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. Jun Kasai & Gunso vs. Takashi Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +06. KING of FREEDOM World Title ~ 4 Corners of Pain Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2017/05/04 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "YOKOHAMA WRESTLING FESTIVAL 2017"**\\
 +01. Onryo vs. Dragon Libre\\
 +02. Mammoth Sasaki vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +03. GENTARO & Maruko Nagasaki vs. Yuya Susumu & Hamuko Hoshi\\
 +04. Masamune & Kenichiro Arai vs. Shinobu & Koju Takeda\\
 +05. Toru Sugiura vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttube Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka & Takashi Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2017/08/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "TAKASHI SASAKI PRODUCE: PRO-WRESTLING SENGOKU-JIDAI" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +00. Yuya Susumu vs. Dragon Libre\\
 +01. Six Man Battle Royal Match: Kengo Takai vs. Michio Kageyama vs. The Intelligence Sensational Grand Passion Mask #4 vs. Lotus Sensei vs. Yusaku Ito & Bakyun Mask\\
 +02. Kazunori Yoshida & TAKU vs. Hiroyuki Kondo & Black Soldier\\
 +03. Dyna Mido & Naoki Ito & Sero Kaito vs. Daisuke Masaoka & Kamui & Idea\\
 +04. Yoji & Trueno Guerrero vs. Tessho & YASU\\
 +05. Gaina Tiger & Inaba no Buffalo & G vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & GENTARO\\
 +06. Fairy Nihonbashi & Rina Yamashita & Guriko Misaki III vs. Nynaba & Kuroneko & Police Woman\\
 +07. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Daifuto Kobashi vs. Aizawa #1 & Yamada Man Pondo\\
 +08. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto vs. Violento Jack & Ciclope & Miedo Xtremo\\
 +09. Gurukun Mask & Churaumi Saber & Ultra Soki vs. Hibiscus Mii & Shuri Joe & Tida Heat\\
 +10. Rey Paloma & YO-HEY & Kenshin Chikano vs. GUNSO & HAYATA & Kabuki Kid\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2017/08/27 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "JUN KASAI PRODUCE DEATH MATCH CARNIVAL 2017"**\\
 +01. GENTARO & Kamui & Dragon Libre vs. Yuya Susumu & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Chikara\\
 +02. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. Shu & Kei Brahman\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita & Gunso vs. Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board & Gadget Board + Bring Your Own Weapons Death Match: Kenji Fukimoto vs. Ciclope\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttubes + Razor Cross Board Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Violento Jack\\
 +06. KING of FREEDOM World Title - 4 Corners of Pain Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka vs. Miedo Xtremo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2017/09/28 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "KISOTENGAI DAMZ TAMASHI 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dragon Libre vs. Ultra Soki\\
 +02. Yuya Susumu & PSYCHO vs. Kenichiro Arai & Masamune\\
 +03. Three Way Tag Match: Toru Sugiura & Kamui vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Chikara vs. Shu & Kei Brahman\\
 +04. GENTARO & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Gunso\\
 +05. Mammoth Sasaki vs. Violento Jack\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lights + Bring Your Own Weapons Death Match: Dasiuke Masaoka & Takashi Sasaki vs. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2017/10/26 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Minoru Fujita & Gunso vs. Shu & Kei Brahman\\
 +02. Dragon Libre vs. Chikara\\
 +03. Yuya Susumu & DOUKI vs. Masamune & Kazuhiro Tamura\\
 +04. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui vs. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai\\
 +05. Toru Sugiura vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lights + 2 Corners of Pain Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka & Takashi Sasaki & Isami Kodaka vs. Violento Jack & Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2017/11/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "HELL DO NOT THINK 2017"\\
 +**01. Kamui & Dragon Libre vs. Mitsuo Momota & Kenichiro Arai\\
 +02. Tomoya Hirata’s Debut Match: GENTARO vs. Tomoya Hirata\\
 +03. KFC Tag Next Challenger Decision Match: Minoru Fujita & Gunso vs. Shu & Kei Brahman\\
 +04. UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title: Yuya Susumu vs. Masamune\\
 +05. KING of FREEDOM WORLD TAG Titles: Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Chikara\\
 +06. Kasai’s Return ~ Fluorescent Light-tube + Alpha Death Match: Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki vs. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +07. KING of FREEDOM WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Glass Board + No Canvas Ring Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka vs. Violento Jack\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2017/12/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "JUN KASAI PRODUCE BLOOD X'MAS 2017"\\
 +**01. Anywhere Fall Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Kamui & Dragon Libre vs. Yuya Susumu & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Chikara\\
 +02. Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO vs. Shu & Kei Brahman\\
 +03. Scramble Bunk House 6 Man Tag Death Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata vs. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita & Gunso\\
 +04. Barbed-wire Board + Gadget Death Match: Kenji Fukimoto vs. Mad Dog\\
 +05. Glass Board + Alpha Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka vs. Aero Boy\\
 +06. KING of FREEDOM WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ~ Ring of Pain Fluorescent Light-tube 300 Count Death Match: Violento Jack vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2017/12/26 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "TAKASHI SASAKI PRODUCE: PRO-WRESTLING SENGOKU-JIDAI" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dragon Libre vs. Masamune\\
 +02. 6 Man Tournament - Round 1: Gunso & ‘brother’ YASSHI & Kouhei Kinoshita vs. Aizawa #1 & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Yamadaman Pondo\\
 +03. 6 Man Tournament - Round 1: Kengo Takai & Michio Kageyama & Grandpa Sho-Mask #4 vs. Kazunori Toi & Hiroyuki Kondo & Takahiro Katori\\
 +04. FREEDOMS vs PUZZLE Promotion Tag Match: Kamui & Daisuke Masaoka vs. SenKuma & Togyo\\
 +05. Special 6 Tag Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & GENTARO vs. Asosan & Tsuchiya Crazy & Rising HAYATO\\
 +06. 6 Man Tournament - Semi-Final: TORU & Taiyoto Kamen & Amemura vs. Gunso & ‘brother’ YASSHI & Kouhei Kinoshita\\
 +07. 6 Man Tournament - Semi-Final: Gurukun Mask & Ultra Soki & Hija Kidman vs. Kazunori Toi & Hiroyuki Kondo & Takahiro Katori\\
 +08. Special Mixed Tag Match: Fairy Nihonbashi & Vacation Mask vs. Rey Paloma & Hibiscus Mii\\
 +09. FREEDOMS Offer Match: Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Tomoya Hirata vs. Violento Jack & Aero Boy & Yuya Susumu\\
 +10. 6 Man Tournament - Final: Gunso & ‘brother’ YASSHI & Kouhei Kinoshita vs. Gurukun Mask & Ultra Soki & Hija Kidman\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/02/08 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "FREEDOM VALENTINE 2018"**\\
 +01. Kamui vs. Mr. Gannosuke\\
 +02. KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Gunso\\
 +03. Yuya Susumu vs. Chikara\\
 +04. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata vs. Takashi Sasaki & Gurukun Mask & Dragon Libre\\
 +05. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai vs. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita\\
 +06. Fluorescent Light-tube + TLC Tag Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/03/22 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GEKOKUJO 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Trainee M vs. GENTARO\\
 +02. Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +03. Kamui vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +04. Yuya Susumu & Masamune vs. Minoru Fujita & Chikara\\
 +05. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai vs. Gunso & "brother" YASSHI\\
 +06. KING of FREEDOM WORLD TAG CHAMPIONSHIP: Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. Mr. Gannosuke & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +07. FREEDOMS vs. BASARA Fluorescent Lighttubes + TLC Death Match: Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka vs. FUMA & Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +08. 4 Corners of Pain + Alpha Death Match: Kenji Fukimoto vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/05/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "WE LOVE FREEDOMS! WE ARE FREEDOMS!" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Exhibition Match: Hayatada Miki vs. Trainee K\\
 +02. Brass Knuckle Street Fight: GENTARO vs. Gunso\\
 +03. Chikara & Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Masamune & Mitsuo Momota\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Kamui vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +05. UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title: Yuya Susumu vs. YASSHI\\
 +06. King Of FREEDOM Tag Team Titles: Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. Gurukun Mask & Takashi Sasaki\\
 +07. Three Way TLC Tag Team Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. FUMA & Isami Kodaka vs. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +08. King Of FREEDOM World Title: Violento Jack vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/05/04 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "YOKOHAMA WRESTLING FESTIVAL"**\\
 +01. Kamui & Tomoya Hirata vs. Dragon Libre & KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +02. Chikara vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +03. Yuko Miyamoto vs. Yuya Susumu\\
 +04. FUMA & Isami Kodaka vs. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +05. Hardcore Three Way Tag Team Match: GENTARO & Mammoth Sasaki vs. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita vs. Daisuke Masaoka & Violento Jack\\
 +06. Takashi Sasaki vs. Toru Sugiura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/06/02 - Kitakyushu Palace\\
 +**01. MIKIHISA & Takashi Sasaki & Yoju vs. Tasuku Mihara & Toru Sugiura & Trueno Guerrero\\
 +02. Dragon Libre & Kamui vs. Rey Paloma & Yuya Susumu\\
 +03. Chikara vs. Nozomi Kubo\\
 +04. GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Tessho\\
 +05. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. Asosan & Takashi Sasaki\\
 +06. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita vs. Daisuke Masaoka & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Violento Jack\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/07/22 - Ichinoseki Gymnasium U-Dome - "HOMECOMING PRO WRESTLING STYLE ICHINOSEKI ACTIVATION PLAN!"**\\
 +01. Dragon Libre & Heisenberg & Kamui vs. Aisawa NO. 1 & Masamune & Yuya Susumu\\
 +02. GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata vs. Koju Takeda & Shinobu\\
 +03. Hamuko Hoshi & Ibuki Hoshi vs. Makoto & Tsukasa Fujimoto\\
 +04. Chikara & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & The Great Sasuke\\
 +05. Go Shiozaki & Hi69 vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura\\
 +06. Weapon Bringing Best Two Out Of Three Falls Death Match: Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Ciclope & Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Xtremo & Violento Jack\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/07/29 - Osaka, Tsurumi Greenland Flower Expo Memorial Park - "JUN KASAI PRODUCE ~ OSAKA DEATH MATCH CARNIVAL 2018"**\\
 +01. Drake Morimatsu & Idea vs. Dyna Mido & Dragon Libre\\
 +02. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yasu & Hide Kubota\\
 +03. Street Fight: Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita vs. Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO\\
 +04. Yuya Susumu & Heisenberg vs. "brother" YASSHI & Tiida Heat\\
 +05. Hardcore Tag Match: Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata vs. Gunso & Naoki Tanizaki\\
 +06. Sayonara Shakunetsu Tsurumi Ryokuchi! Real Ultimate No Holds Barred Death Match: Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui & Toru Sugiura vs. Daisuke Masaoka & Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/08/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "TAKASHI SASAKI PRODUCE: PRO-WRESTLING SENGOKU-JIDAI 3"\\
 +**01. Dragon Libre & Kamui vs. Takoyakida & Ultimate Spider Jr.\\
 +02. GENTARO & Mammoth Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata vs. Heisenberg & Senkuma & Togyo\\
 +03. Daisuke Masaoka & Jun Matsuoka vs. Aisawa NO. 1 & Yuya Susumu\\
 +04. Toru Sugiura vs. Yoju\\
 +05. Grand Passion Mask No. 4 & Kengo Takai vs. Hibiscus Mii & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru\\
 +06. Ken45 & Kengo & Manjimaru vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo & Violento Jack\\
 +07. Kenshin Chikano & Naoki Tanizaki & brother YASSHI vs. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda\\
 +08. Kohei Kinoshita & Rising HAYATO & Takahiro Katori vs. Gurukun Mask & Kazunori Yoshida & Takashi Sasaki\\
 +09. Churaumi Saver & Hija Kidman & Shuri Joe vs. Katsumi Oribe & Kazuaki Mihara & TORU\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/08/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "JUN KASAI PRODUCE: TOKYO DEATH MATCH CARNIVAL 2018 ~ CRAZY MONKEY 20TH ANNIVERSARY"**\\
 +01. Tokyo Desert Man on the verge of homelessness Death Match: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Minoru Fujita vs. Sugiuraman & Sugiuraman Great & Chikaraman\\
 +02. Mammoth Sasaki & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. GENTARO & Heisenberg\\
 +03. Gunso & "brother" YASSHI vs. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre\\
 +04. Street Fight Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Kamui vs. Tomoya Hirata\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttubes + α Death Match ~ Package Piledriver contra Package Piledriver: Kenji Fukimoto vs. Violento Jack\\
 +06. KING of FREEDOM WORLD TITLE: Masashi Takeda vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/09/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "9th ANNIVERSARY SHOW ~ ROAD TO 10th ANNIVERSARY ~"**\\
 +01. Chikara vs. GENTARO\\
 +02. Dragon Libre & Toru Sugiura vs. Gunso & Kenshin Chikano\\
 +03. Kamui vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +04. UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title: brother YASSHI vs. Yuya Susumu\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttubes Six Man Tag Team Death Match: Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo & Violento Jack\\
 +06. Mammoth Sasaki & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata vs. Shinjiro Otani & Shoki Kitamura & Tatsuhito Takaiwa\\
 +07. Hell Inside And Outside Hell Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/10/24 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "TO THE 10th YEAR OF FREEDOMS!"\\
 +**01. Chikara vs. Daisuke Masaoka\\
 +02. Handicap Match: Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Karate Brahman vs. Dragon Libre & Gunso\\
 +03. Shuichiro Katsumura & Shunsuke Sayama vs. Masamune & Yuya Susumu\\
 +04. Fluorescent Lighttubes Six Man Tag Team Death Match: Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita\\
 +05. GENTARO vs. Violento Jack\\
 +06. King Of FREEDOM Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Match: KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Mammoth Sasaki vs. Kamui & Toru Sugiura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/11/21 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "HEEL DON'T THINK 2018"**\\
 +01. Chikara vs. Tomoya Hirata\\
 +02. Kenichiro Arai vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +03. Shunsuke Sayama & Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu vs. Dragon Libre & Gunso & YASSHI\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Jun Kasai vs. Kamui\\
 +05. Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda vs. GENTARO & Takashi Sasaki\\
 +06. King Of FREEDOM Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Masaoka & Violento Jack vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Mammoth Sasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/12/06 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "ROAD TO BLOOD X'MAS 2018"**\\
 +01. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round 1 - Hardcore Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Tomoya Hirata\\
 +02. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round 1 - Hardcore Match: Jun Kasai vs. Daisuke Masaoka\\
 +03. Dragon Libre & Gunso vs. Shunsuke Sayama & Yuya Susumu\\
 +04. Chikara & GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita\\
 +05. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo & Violento Jack vs. Kamui & Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura\\
 +06. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Final - Fluorescent Lighttubes Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2018/12/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "JUN KASAI PRODUCE: BLOOD X'MAS 2018"\\
 +**01. Toru Sugiura vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +02. GENTARO & Kamui & Kenichiro Arai vs. Chikara & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yuya Susumu\\
 +03. Fans Bring The Weapons Death Match: Kenji Fukimoto vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Chainsaw Tony & Gunso & Minoru Fujita vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata\\
 +05. Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka & Violento Jack vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo\\
 +06. King Of FREEDOM World Title - Surface Sleeve Glass Board & Self Board Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/01/19 - Yokohama Radiant Hall [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +////Young Damz Pro-Wrestling 4\\
 +////01. Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu vs. Naoki Kamata & Shota Nakagawa\\
 +02. Violento Jack vs. Jun Masaoka\\
 +03. Masamune vs. Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +04. TORU vs. Takahiro Katori\\
 +05. Shoki Kitamura & Towa Iwasaki vs. Naoki Kamata & Shunsuke Sayama\\
 +////Hot Free People 2019\\
 +////01. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Naoki Kamata & Takashi Sasaki\\
 +02. Kengo Mashimo vs. Takahiro Katori\\
 +03. Masamune vs. Chikara\\
 +04. Shuichiro Katsumura & Shunsuke Sayama vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yuya Susumu\\
 +05. Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita vs. GENTARO & Takashi Sasaki & TORU\\
 +06. King Of FREEDOM Tag Team Titles: Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Kamui & Toru Sugiura\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/01/30 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "REACH FOR THE STAR 2019"**\\
 +01. TORU vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +02. Chikara vs. Shunsuke Sayama\\
 +03. Dragon Libre & GUNSO & brother YASSHI vs. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai & Tomoya Hirata\\
 +04. Masamune & Yuya Susumu vs. Kamui & Toru Sugiura\\
 +05. Fluorescent Light Tubes & Alpha Death Match: Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +06. King of FREEDOMS Tag Team Titles: Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/02/10 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VALLENTAIN 2019"**\\
 +01. Handicap Match: Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Karate Brahman vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tomoya Hirata\\
 +02. Shunsuke Sayama & TORU vs. GENTARO & Naoki Kamata\\
 +03. Kamui & Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Mad Dog & Masashi Takeda\\
 +04. UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title: Kenichiro Arai vs. Dragon Libre\\
 +05. King Of FREEDOM Tag Team Titles: Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Masamune & Yuya Susumu\\
 +06. King Of FREEDOM World Title - Fluorescent Lighttubes & Alpha Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/03/07 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "THIS IS OUR ERA 2019"**\\
 +01. Shunsuke Sayama vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +02. Chikara & Kamui vs. Masamune & TORU\\
 +03. Tomoya Hirata vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +04. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Yuya Susumu\\
 +05. King Of FREEDOM Tag Team Titles: Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai\\
 +06. Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match: Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto vs. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/03/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GEKOKUJO 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shunsuke Sayama & Tatsuya Hanami vs. Naoki Kamata & Shoki Kitamura\\
 +02. Minoru Fujita vs. Masamune\\
 +03. GENTARO & Kamui & Onryo vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & TORU & Yuya Susumu\\
 +04. UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title: Kenichiro Arai vs. Mitsuo Momota\\
 +05. King Of FREEDOM Tag Team Titles: Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes & Ladder Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Toru Sugiura\\
 +07. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No Canvas & Glass Board & Self Board Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/04/18 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “GW NO SHUYAKU WA OREDA 2019”\\
 +**01. Masamune vs. Tatsuya Hanami\\
 +02. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Naoki Kamata & Shoki Kitamura\\
 +03. Yuya Susumu vs. Shunsuke Sayama\\
 +04. TORU & YASSHI vs. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai\\
 +05. Hardcore Six Man Tag Team Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Takashi Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Kamui & Tomoya Hirata & Toru Sugiura\\
 +06. Four Sided Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/05/03 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “YOKOHAMA WRESTLING FESTIVAL 2019”**\\
 +01. Shinobu vs. Dragon Libre\\
 +02. Ibuki Hoshi vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +03. Giulia vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +04. Himeka Arita vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +05. Amazon vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +06. Shoki Kitamura vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +07. Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita vs. Tomoya Hirata & Yuya Susumu\\
 +08. GENTARO & Mammoth Sasaki vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Shunsuke Sayama\\
 +09. Hardcore Tag Team Match: Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda vs. Kamui & Takashi Sasaki\\
 +10. Violento Jack vs. Toru Sugiura\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/05/22 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “F SPIRIT 2019”**\\
 +01. UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title: Kenichiro Arai vs. Shunsuke Sayama\\
 +02. Masamune vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +03. Koju Takeda & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Dragon Libre & Yuya Susumu\\
 +04. Mammoth Sasaki vs. TORU\\
 +05. Tomoya Hirata & Toru Sugiura vs. GENTARO & Masashi Takeda\\
 +06. Tornado Fluorescent Lighttubes & Alpha Death Match: Kamui & Takashi Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/06/15 - Sendai PIT - “HABATAKE FREEDOM! SENDAI LOVE AGAIN 2019”**\\
 +01. Dragon Libre vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +02. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Aisawa NO. 1 & Minoru Fujita\\
 +03. Masamune & Yuya Susumu vs. Shunsuke Sayama & Tomoya Hirata\\
 +04. Kamui & Toru Sugiura vs. GENTARO & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda\\
 +06. King Of FREEDOM World Title - Four Sided Lyrical Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/07/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “JUN KASAI PRODUCE: SHOWCASE 2019 OPENING SHOW”**\\
 +01. Naoki Kamata & Shunsuke Sayama vs. Dragon Libre & Shoki Kitamura\\
 +02. Yasu Urano & Yuya Susumu vs. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai\\
 +03. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu vs. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Mammoth Sasaki vs. Kamui\\
 +05. Lucha Extrema No Touch Rule Weapon Bringing Death Match: Ciclope & Miedo Extremo & Violento Jack vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes & Self Board Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Toru Sugiura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/08/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “JUN KASAI PRODUCE: TOKYO DEATH MATCH CARNIVAL 2019”**\\
 +01. Dragon Libre & GENTARO vs. Kamataro & Kikutaro\\
 +02. Anywhere Fall Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: SHLAK vs. Tomoya Hirata\\
 +03. Ciclope & Mammoth Sasaki & Miedo Extremo & Violento Jack vs. Drew Parker & KTB & Tony Deppen & Yuya Susumu\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board & Alpha Death Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Toru Sugiura\\
 +05. Weapon Bringing Death Match: Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita vs. Eric Ryan & G-Raver & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +06. Glass Board & Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd & Markus Crane vs. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/09/26 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “NOW! TO THE 11th YEAR OF FREEDOMS”\\
 +**01. Hardcore Match: Mammoth Sasaki vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +02. Kenichiro Arai & Yasu Urano vs. Dragon Libre & Yuya Susumu\\
 +03. GENTARO vs. Karate Brahman\\
 +04. Tomoya Hirata vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo & Violento Jack
 +
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda vs. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/10/01 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “10th ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION”\\
 +**01. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Naoki Kamata vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +02. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Chikara & Dragon Libre\\
 +03. UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title: Kenichiro Arai vs. Yuya Susumu\\
 +04. Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Weapon Bringing Death Match: Ciclope & Mammoth Sasaki & Miedo Extremo & Violento Jack vs. Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita\\
 +05. GENTARO & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Tomoya Hirata vs. Isami Kodaka & Shunsuke Sayama & Takashi Sasaki\\
 +06. King Of FREEDOM World Title - Glass Board & Fluorescent Lighttubes & Alpha Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Toru Sugiura\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/10/24 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “DOMSFEST 2019”**\\
 +01. Dragon Libre vs. Shunsuke Sayama\\
 +02. Hardcore Match: Minoru Fujita vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +03. Gunso & Mataro Aoki vs. Tomoya Hirata & Yuya Susumu\\
 +04. GENTARO vs. Kuishinbo Kamen\\
 +05. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Takashi Sasaki\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Kamui & Masashi Takeda vs. Toru Sugiura & Violento Jack\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/11/21 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “HEEL DON’T THINK 2019”**\\
 +01. Chikara vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +02. Minoru Fujita vs. Shunsuke Sayama\\
 +03. Dragon Libre vs. Tomoya Hirata\\
 +04. Gunso & Naoki Tanizaki vs. GENTARO & Yuya Susumu\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Jun Kasai & Kamui vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda vs. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/12/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “ROAD TO BLOOD X’MAS 2019”**\\
 +01. Dragon Libre vs. Naoki Tanizaki\\
 +02. Mammoth Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yuya Susumu\\
 +03. GENTARO vs. Kamui\\
 +04. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita vs. Naoki Kamata & Takashi Sasaki\\
 +05. Weapon Bringing Death Match: Kenji Fukimoto vs. Violento Jack\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ciclope & Miedo Extremo vs. Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2019/12/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “JUN KASAI PRODUCE: BLOOD X’MAS 2019”**\\
 +01. GENTARO & Yuya Susumu vs. Jun Masaoka & Naoki Tanizaki\\
 +02. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Tomoya Hirata\\
 +03. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Naoki Kamata & Takashi Sasaki vs. Kamui & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Minoru Fujita\\
 +04. Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda vs. Gunso & Rina Yamashita\\
 +05. RING OF PAIN Razor Cross Board & Alpha Death Match: Jun Kasai & Ryuji Ito vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo\\
 +06. King Of FREEDOM World Title - Fluorescent Lighttubes & Glass Board & Alpha Death Match: Toru Sugiura vs. Violento Jack\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2020/01/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “HAPPY NEW FREEDOM 2020”**\\
 +01. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Round 1: Masashi Takeda vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +02. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Round 1: Takashi Sasaki vs. Rina Yamashita\\
 +03. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Round 1: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kamui\\
 +04. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Round 1: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Chikara\\
 +05. Two On One Handicap Elimination Match: GENTARO vs. Naoki Kamata & Tomoya Hirata\\
 +06. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Semi-Final: Takashi Sasaki vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +07. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Semi-Final: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Chikara\\
 +08. Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu\\
 +09. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Final: Takashi Sasaki vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Discs - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2020/01/24 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring - “REACH FOR THE STAR 2020” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Martial Arts Match: Karate Brahman vs. Chikara\\
 +02. Minoru Fujita vs. Takahiro Katori\\
 +03. Mammoth Sasaki & Yuya Susumu vs. Takato Nakano & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. Weapon Bringing Death Match: Kamui vs. Violento Jack\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: GENTARO vs. Naoki Kamata\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata & Toru Sugiura vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2020/02/22 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “HOT FREE PEOPLE 2020”**\\
 +01. Chikara vs. Tomoya Hirata\\
 +02. Kamui vs. Takahiro Katori\\
 +03. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Ventvert Jack & Ventvert Nego\\
 +04. GENTARO & Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Masamune & Yuya Susumu\\
 +05. Mammoth Sasaki & Rina Yamashita & Violento Jack vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Minoru Fujita\\
 +06. Tag Team Hardcore Match: Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2020/03/06 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “THIS IS OUR ERA 2020”**\\
 +01. Takahiro Katori vs. Tatsuya Hanami\\
 +02. Ricky Fuji & Tatsuya Hanami vs. Chikara & Takahiro Katori\\
 +03. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. GENTARO & Rina Yamashita\\
 +04. Kamui & Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Yuya Susumu\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Violento Jack vs. Tomoya Hirata\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita vs. Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2020/06/10 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “NEW GENERATION IS HERE 2020”**\\
 +01. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Karate Brahman vs. Chikara & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita\\
 +02. GENTARO vs. Takahiro Katori\\
 +03. Kamui & Mammoth Sasaki vs. Tomoya Hirata & Yuya Susumu\\
 +04. Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Violento Jack vs. Daisuke Masaoka & Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2020/06/25 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “NEW GENERATION IS HERE 2020 - DAY # 2”\\
 +**01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu vs. Kengo & Takahiro Katori vs. Chikara & Yuya Susumu\\
 +02. GENTARO vs. Masamune\\
 +03. Weapon Bringing Hardcore Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita vs. Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board & Alpha Death Match: Jun Kasai & Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Daisuke Masaoka & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata\\
 +05. King Of FREEDOM World Title New Gene Climax ~ Fluorescent Light Tubes 4 Sides & Alpha Death Match: Toru Sugiura vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**FREEDOMS - 2020/07/11 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “JUN KASAI PRODUCE: SHIN-KIBA DEATH MATCH CARNIVAL 2020”**\\
 +01. Kengo vs. Takahiro Katori\\
 +02. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Karate Brahman vs. Chikara & GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata\\
 +03. UWA World Junior Heavyweight Title: Yuya Susumu vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +04. Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +05. Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match: Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita vs. Daisuke Masaoka & Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +