User Tools

Site Tools


fwe

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

fwe [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== FWE ======
 +**FWE – 2012/10/05 – New York, NY – “BACK 2 BROOKLYN” [iPPV]**\\
 +01. Chris Mordetzky (Chris Masters) vs. Jorge Santi\\
 +02. FWE Tag Team Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Adrenaline Express vs. All Money Is Legal\\
 +03. FWE Tag Team Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Sonjay Dutt & Shawn Daivari vs. Diamond Inc. (Jason Gotti & Joey Ace)\\
 +04. Mike Bennett vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +05. Street Fight: Malta The Damager vs. Big Daddy V\\
 +06. Paul London & Brian Kendrick & Jay Lethal vs. Young Bucks & Petey Williams\\
 +07. Street Fight: Johnny Knockout vs. Damien Darling\\
 +08. FWE Tag Team Title Tournament – Final: Adrenaline Express vs. Sonjay Dutt & Shawn Daivari\\
 +09. Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) vs. Katrina Lea (Kathy Lea Burchill) & Maria Kanellis\\
 +10. FWE Heavyweight Title: Tommy Dreamer vs. Rhino\\
 +1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**FWE – 2013/06/21 – New York City, NY – “WELCOME TO THE RUMBLE 2″ [iPPV – 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Petey Williams vs. Brian Kendrick\\
 +02. Young Bucks vs. Jigsaw & Tony Nese\\
 +03. Winter & Angelina Love vs. Maria Kanellis & Ivelisse Velez\\
 +04. FWE Tri-Borough Title: Paul London vs. Jimmy Wang Yang\\
 +05. Extreme Rules: Tommy Dreamer vs. RVD\\
 +06. FWE Heavyweight Title: Carlito vs. John Morrison\\
 +07. FWE Rumble (w/ Tommy Dreamer, Alex Reynolds, Bandido jr., Chris Masters, Damien Darling, EJ Risk, Jason Gotti, Jay Lethal, Jigsaw, Jimmy Wang Yang, Johnny Knouckout, Jorge Santi, Matt Jackson, Matt Striker, Mike Bennett, Nick Jackson, The Patriot, Paul London, Petey Williams, The Rockstar, Sam Shields, The Sandman, Stone Cold ET, Tony Nese, VSK, Wes Draven)\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**FWE – 2013/02/16 – Brooklyn, NY – “NO LIMITS 2013″**\\
 +01. James Yun (Jimmy Wang Yang) vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +02. Jorge Saint & Matt Taven vs. Chris Mordetzky (Chris Masters) & Mike Bennett\\
 +03. Ivelisse Velez vs. Reby Sky\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Petey Williams vs. Jigsaw vs. Tony Nese vs. Wes Draven\\
 +05. Malta The Damager & Big Daddy V vs. The Excerguys\\
 +06. FWE Tag Team Titles: Adrenaline Express (EJ Risk & VSK) vs. Young Bucks\\
 +07. FWE Tri-Burough Title: Damien Darling vs. Paul London\\
 +08. FWE Women’s Title: Maria Kanellis vs. Angelina Love\\
 +09. FWE Heavyweight Title – Three Way TLC Match: Carlito vs. Tommy Dreamer vs. Matt Hardy\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**FWE – 2014/10/03 – New York City, NY – “REFUELED – NIGHT 1″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Eric Young vs. Colt Cabana vs. Robbie E.\\
 +02. Alex Reynolds vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +03. Damien Darling vs. Jorge Santi\\
 +04. Johnny Gargano vs. Chuck Taylor\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Chris Sabin vs. Bandido jr. vs. Sam Shields vs. Wes Draven\\
 +06. FWE Tag Team Titles: Adrenaline Express (EJ Risk & VSK) vs. Jigsaw & Tony Nese\\
 +07. Veda Scott vs. Hania\\
 +08. Drew Galloway vs. Carlito Caribbean Cool\\
 +09. Candice LaRae & Joey Ryan vs. Tommy Dreamer & Ivelisse Velez\\
 +10. The Addiction (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) vs. Young Bucks\\
 +2 Discs – 225 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**FWE - 2014/10/04 - New York City, NY - “REFUELED - NIGHT # 2” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Joey Ryan vs. Wes Draven\\
 +02. Damien Darling & Kevin Tibbs & Rockstar vs. Jorge Santi & Matt Taven & Mike Law\\
 +03. Bandido Jr. vs. JT Dunn\\
 +04. Colt Cabana vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +05. Little Guido Maritato vs. Alex Reynolds\\
 +06. Chris Sabin vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +07. Carlito Colon & Christina Von Eerie vs. The World'​s Cutest Tag Team (Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan)\\
 +08. Hardcore Match: Tommy Dreamer vs. Drew Galloway\\
 +09. Diamond Inc. (Jason Gotti & Joey Ace) vs. The ExerGuys (JP & M3)\\
 +10. FWE Women'​s Title: Maria Kanellis vs. Ivelisse Velez\\
 +11. FWE Women'​s Title: Ivelisse Velez vs. Candice LeRae\\
 +12. FWE Tag Team Titles - Fatal Four Way Tables, Ladders & Chairs Match: Jigsaw & Tony Nese vs. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. The Adrenaline Express (EJ Risk & VSK) vs. The Addiction (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian)\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**FWE - 2015/03/11 - Brooklyn, NY - "XIX - HENNIGAN vs. STYLES"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Johnny Gargano vs. Bandido jr.\\
 +02. Ben Ortiz & Kai Katana & Van Shields vs. Jorge Santi & Mike Law & Wes Draven\\
 +03. Orange Cassidy vs. ASK\\
 +04. Foot Race And The Wrestling Match: Chuck Taylor vs. Robbie E.\\
 +05. The Juicy Product (David Starr & JT Dunn) vs. Anthony Nese & Jigsaw\\
 +06. Tommy Dreamer vs. Chris Hero\\
 +07. FWE Tag Team Titles: Young Bucks vs. The Colony (Fire Ant & Silver Ant)\\
 +08. FWE Tri-Borough Title & FWE Women'​s Title: Paul London & Veda Scott vs. Joey Ryan & Candice LeRae\\
 +09. FWE Heavyweight Title - 2/3 Falls Match: John Hennigan vs. AJ Styles\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
  
fwe.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)