User Tools

Site Tools


ganbare

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

ganbare [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== GANBARE★WRESTLING ======
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2015/12/29 - Saitama Super Arena Community Arena - "​GANBARE SLAM 2015"​\\
 +**01. GANBARE FIGHT 1st MATCH: Shota vs. Tigger Bedscene\\
 +02. Ganbare★Wrestling vs. Enjo-gun:​ Ken Ohka & Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Shibata & Mitomi Masayuki\\
 +03. Student Of The Rainbow vs. Real Tiger Mask: Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2015/12/31 - Saitama Super Arena Community Arena - "​GANPURO MAN FESTIVAL 2015"​\\
 +**01. Student Pro Wrestler Rising II In Saitama Super Arena: Shinichiro Tomingaga vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +02. Real Tiger Mask vs. Enjo Prince: Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Mitomi Masayuki\\
 +03. Ganbare★Wrestling vs. Enjo-gun:​ Ken Ohka vs. Shibata\\
 +04. Ken Ohka & Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Shibata & Mitomi Masayuki\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2016/05/14 - Tokyo, BASEMENT★MONSTAR - "​AUTOMATIC 2016"​\\
 +**01. 16 Fighting Satellite Battle Prince: Shibata & Eddie French vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +02. Men'​s Street!: American Balloon vs. Chikara vs. Rainbow Kawamura\\
 +03. Mars Spector Invasion!: Mars Spector vs. Mitomi Masayuki\\
 +04. Revenge Of The "​K":​ Hi69 vs. Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +05. WRESTLE-1 Champion Appears In Ganpuro! ~Circle Of Friends Grows~: Ken Ohka & KAI & Shota vs. Minoru Fujita &​ Madoka & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2016/06/16 - Saitama Wrestle Fighter Museum - "​TOMODACHI-GUN BOX OFFICE ~RUBBISH HEAP WRESTLING RAISING AN ARMY 2ND LEG FUJITA'​S MUSIC IS THE WORLD 2016~"​\\
 +**01. Special Single Match: Ken Ohka vs. Chikara\\
 +02. Shuichiro Katsumura Imperial Inspection: Dr. Kirico (Takafumi Ito) & American Balloon vs. J-Soul Pandita III IV & Uchu Galaxy Alien Rubbish Heap Andros\\
 +03. Enjo-gun General vs. Veteran Of Mystery: Mars Spector vs. Shibata\\
 +04. Ganbare★Wrestling vs. Rubbish Heap★Wrestling BAD COMMUNICATION Contra BAD COMMUNICATION Loser Banishment 10-Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Ken Ohka & Yumehito Imanari & Shota &​ Shinichiro Tominaga & Ai Shimizu vs. Minoru Fujita &​ Hi69 & Madoka &​ Yukihiro Abe & Bambi\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2016/07/24 - Osaka Okinawa Hall - "OSAKA BEET GARDEN WRESTLING 2016"​\\
 +**01. Ganbare★Wrestling vs. OSAKA Joshi Wrestling: Sawako Shimono & Rina Yamashita vs. Mitomi Masayuki & Chikara\\
 +02. Ganpuro In OSAKA Special Tag Match: Shota & TORU vs. YO-HEY & Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +03. Yukihiro Abe Tomodachi-gun Graduation Test: Minoru Fujita vs. Yukihiro Abe\\
 +04. Ganpuro Hardcore Tag Match: Ken Ohka & Ai Shimizu vs. Yumehito Imanari & Bambi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2016/10/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "BAD COMMUNICATION 2016" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. Dark Match - Ganbare★Royale (w/​ Shibata, Fumihito Kihara, Naoshi Sano, Mr. No, American Balloon, Dr. Kiriko, Tigger Bedscene & J-Soul Pandita III IV, Choun-Shiryu,​ Mars Spector)\\
 +01. Cinderella Champion & Ganpuro Goddess vs. Gatoh Move: Emi Sakura & Kotori vs. Aoi Ishibashi & Ai Shimizu\\
 +02. 2 People Only Young Drama Cup: Keisuke Ishii vs. Yukihiro Abe\\
 +03. G-COSMOS 2016: Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Takafumi Ito\\
 +04. Forget The Same K: Shiori Asahi vs. Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +05. Original Saki Maemura Re-Debut Life Variety: Madoka & Saki Fujita vs. Minoru Fujita & Bambi\\
 +06. No Rope Barbed Wire Street Fight Tornado 8-Man Tag Team Death Match: Ken Ohka & Yumehito Imanari &​ Shota & Mitomi Masayuki vs. Atsushi Onita &​ Osamu Namiguchi &​ GENTARO & Hideki Hosaka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/01/21 - Tokyo, BASEMENT MON★STAR - "​I'​M PROUD 2017"​\\
 +**01. OVER THE TOP: Yumehito Imanari & Bambi vs. Yukihiro Abe & Mitomi Masayuki\\
 +02. Ai Shimizu Ganbare★Wrestling Third Trial - 2nd Round: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Ai Shimizu\\
 +03. Revenge Match: Mars Spector vs. Chikara\\
 +04. Recovery And Memory Of K: Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi vs. Hi69 & Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +05. Ganbare★Wrestling vs Shin Ganbare★Wrestling:​ Kenso Ohka & Osamu Namiguchi vs. Ken Ohka & Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/02/11 - Tokyo, BASEMENT MON★STAR - "GET DOWN 2017"​\\
 +**00. Dark Match: SoCal Crazy vs. Space Galaxy Warrior Andros\\
 +01. GANBARE NEW WAVE: Shinichiro Tominaga & Shota Nakagawa vs. Yukihiro Abe & Andromeda KEN\\
 +02. G-COSMOS 2017 ~ Japan vs Thailand International Combat In Prince - Punch Drunk Rules: Takafumi Ito vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +03. Ai Shimizu Ganbare★Wrestling Trial - 3rd Round: Cassandra Miyagi vs. Ai Shimizu\\
 +04. Japanese Psycho ~When You Fight~: Yumehito Imanari vs. Mars Spector\\
 +05. Ganbare★Wrestling Vs Shin Ganbare★Wrestling:​ Ken Ohka & Shuichiro Katsumura & Mitomi Masayuki vs. Kenso Ohka & Osamu Namiguchi & Shibata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/03/04 - Tokyo, BASEMENT MON★STAR - "WANNA BE A DREAMMAKER 2017"​**\\
 +01. Love Call Wrestling: Yukihiro Abe vs. Chikara\\
 +02. Osaka Vs Hokkaido Ganbare★Wrestling International Match: Sayaka Obihiro vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. G-COSMOS 2017 in Prince Special Double Bout: Takafumi Ito & Nobuhiro Tsurumaki vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. Flames,​ Heart, Repeatedly: Mitomi Masayuki vs. Shibata\\
 +05. Ganbare★Wrestling Vs Shin Ganbare★Wrestling:​ Ken Ohka & Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Kenso Ohka & Osamu Namiguchi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/04/02 - Tokyo, BASEMENT MON★STAR - "I TELL A LIE WITH MY EYES 2017"​\\
 +**01. Space Of Ganbare: Andromeda KEN vs. Space Galaxy Warrior Andros\\
 +02. World’s Strongest Ganbare**★**Tag Tournament – Round 1: Shinichiro Tominaga & Hi69 vs. Yumehito Imanari & Bambi\\
 +03. World’s Strongest Ganbare**★**Tag Tournament – Round 1: Ken Ohka & Ganbare The Great vs. Nobuhiro Tsurumaki & Chikara\\
 +04. World’s Strongest Ganbare**★**Tag Tournament – Round 1: Kenso Ohka & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Mitomi Masayuki & Shibata\\
 +05. World’s Strongest Ganbare**★**Tag Tournament – Round 1: Yukihiro Abe & Keisuke Ishii vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Takafumi Ito\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/04/02 - Tokyo, BASEMENT MON★STAR - "THIS IS MY WAY TO LIVE 2017"​\\
 +**01. World’s Strongest Ganbare☆Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Kenso Ohka & KAZMA SAKAMOTO defeated Shinichiro Tominaga & Hi69 when SAKAMOTO pinned Tominaga with the Michinoku Driver II (14:24).\\
 +02. World’s Strongest Ganbare**★**Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Ken Ohka & Ganbare The Great vs. Yukihiro Abe & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. I Will Not Give Up Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Mitomi Masayuki & Shibata vs. Yumehito Imanari & Bambi\\
 +04. I Will Not Give Up Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Shuichiro Katsumura & Takafumi Ito vs. Nobuhiro Tsurumaki & Chikara\\
 +05. I Will Not Give Up Tag Tournament – Final: Nobuhiro Tsurumaki & Chikara vs. Yumehito Imanari & Bambi\\
 +06. World’s Strongest Ganbare**★**Tag Tournament – Final: Kenso Ohka & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Ken Ohka & Ganbare The Great\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/04/30 - Osaka Hirano Community Hall - "TOKYO 2017"​\\
 +**01. Enjo-gun,​ Osaka’s First Visit!: Daina Mido & Hiroto Okubo vs. Mitomi Masayuki & Shibata\\
 +02. Ganbare Wrestling In OSAKA Special Single Match: Hiro Tonai vs. Yukinori Abe\\
 +03. No Protein 15,000 Calorie Intake Bombardment Double Sweet Death Match: Bambi vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. I Return To Chiba’s Grace In Osaka: Yasu Urano & MIYAWAKI vs. Minoru Fujita & Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +05. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ken Ohka vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/05/07 - Tokyo, BASEMENT MON★STAR - "DANCE POPOCHOLINE 2017"​\\
 +**01. Yumehito vs. “X”: Gota Ihashi vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +02. Decisive Battle! Osaka’s Tiger vs. Chiba’s Queen: Atsushi Maruyama vs. Bambi\\
 +03. Mixed Martial Arts Warfare ~ Kickboxing vs Karate Chop: Tanomusaku Toba vs. Chikara\\
 +04. Great COSMOS 2017: Ganbare The Great & Takafumi Ito vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +05. GANPRO SUPERSTAR WAR!!: Kenso Ohka & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Ken Ohka & Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/05/31 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "NISHI E HIGASHI E 2017"​\\
 +**01. Ganbare★Joshi Wrestler I Debut Match: Kaori Yoneyama vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +02. Karate Chop And Corkscrew Blow, Fusion Of Miracles!: Tanomusaku Toba & Chikara vs. Yukihiro Abe & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +03. Shaolin Temple vs. Gatoh Move~ Complete Settlement Match!: Shaolin Temple Man vs. Kotori\\
 +04. There Is No Choice But To Do! There Is No Choice But To Die! Decisive Battle!: Ganbare The Great vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +05. Ganpuro Counting Again: GENTARO vs. Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +06. When It Is A Match! Show Me Ganbare Soul!: Kenso Ohka & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Ken Ohka & Gota Ihashi\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/06/24 - Tokyo, BASEMENT MON☆STAR - "RAINY MELODY 2017"​\\
 +**01. Wrestling Experiment Group GUYZ vs. Canadian Wrestling: Danny Duggan vs. Shinichiro Wakita\\
 +02. New And Old Masked Women Showdown!: Bambi vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Dai Suzuki Ganbare☆Big Match: Chikara vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +04. There Is No Choice But To Do! There Is No Choice But To Die! Ganbare The Army Appears!: Ganbare The Great & Ganbare The Shooter vs. GENTARO & Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +05. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs. New York Head Hunters: KENSO & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Hollywood GOTA vs. Ken Ohka & Yukihiro Abe & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/07/08 - Tochigi Sogo Bunka Center Sub Hall - "DAI SUZUKI DEBUT 4th ANNIVERSARY BOX OFFICE ~TODAY, INEXPERIENCED 2017~"​\\
 +**01. Ganpuro Three Big Single Match ~ Philosopher Of The Fat vs. Philosopher Of The Ring: Yasu Urano vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +02. Ganbare★Joshi vs. Actwres girl'​Z:​ HARUKAZE vs. Saori Anou\\
 +03. Ganbare The Army vs. New York Head Hunters: Ganbare The Great & Ganbare The Shooter vs. KENSO & Hollywood GOTA\\
 +04. Ganpuro Three Big Single Match ~ Forgotton K Again: KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Shinichiro Tomonaga\\
 +05. Watanabe Sake Brewing Co., Ltd. Sponsored Dai Suzuki Local Triumphant Match: Shiro Koshinaka & GENTARO vs. Dai Suzuki & Rekka\\
 +06. Ganpuro Three Big Single Match ~ Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ken Ohka vs. Naoshi Sano\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/07/30 - Tokyo, Akasaka Sacas - "​DELICIOUS SACAS PRO WRESTLING 2017 FINAL BATTLE ~GANBARE☆WRESTLING~"​\\
 +**01. Opening Ganbare: Osamu Namiguchi vs. Shinichiro Wakita\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – HARUKAZE Comes To Spring!: Cherry vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Power Of Dreams vs. New York Head Hunters: KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Hollywood GOTA vs. Chikara & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. Ganpuro SUMMER Special Tag Match in AKASAKA: Ken Ohka & Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Tanomusaku Toba & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/08/11 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - "​GANBARE★CLIMAX 2017 1ST ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ganbare☆Climax – Round 1: GENTARO vs. Shinichiro Wakita\\
 +02. Ganbare☆Climax – Round 1: Takafumi Ito vs. Hollywood GOTA\\
 +03. Ganbare☆Climax – Round 1: Dave Crist vs. Yukihiro Abe\\
 +04. Ganbare☆Climax – Round 1: KENSO vs. Ben McCoy\\
 +05. Ganbare☆Climax – Round 1: Kendo KaShin vs. Chikara\\
 +06. Ganbare☆Climax – Round 1: KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +07. Ganbare☆Climax – Round 1: Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +08. Ganbare☆Climax – Round 1: Ken Ohka vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/08/12 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - "​GANBARE★CLIMAX 2017 2ND ROUND"​\\
 +**01. Tanomusaku Toba & Naoshi Sano & Shinichiro Wakita vs. Ben McCoy & Yanni Gianos & Hollywood GOTA\\
 +02. Ganbare☆Climax – Round 2: GENTARO vs. Takafumi Ito\\
 +03. Ganbare☆Climax – Round 2: KENSO vs. Kendo KaShin\\
 +04. Ganbare The Great & Ganbare The Shooter & HARUKAZE vs. Chikara & Yukinori Abe & Yumehiro Imanari\\
 +05. Ganbare☆Climax – Round 2: Ken Ohka vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +06. Ganbare☆Climax – Round 2: Dave Crist vs. Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/08/13 - Tokyo, KFC Hall - "​GANBARE★CLIMAX 2017 FINAL ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ganbare☆Climax – Semi Final: Ken Ohka vs. GENTARO\\
 +02. Ganbare☆Climax – Semi Final: KENSO vs. Dave Crist\\
 +03. HARUKAZE’s Hot Summer: Saori Anou vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +04. Ganbare☆Climax Special 6-Man Tag Match: Takafumi Ito & Tanomusaku Toba & Hollywood GOTA vs. Shinichiro Tominaga & Yukihiro Abe & Shinichiro Wakita\\
 +05. Special Tag Match: Mitsuo Momota & Chikara vs. Kendo KaShin & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +06. Special Tag Match: Minoru Fujita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Shigehiro Irie & Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +07. Ganbare☆Climax – Final: Ken Ohka vs. KENSO\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/09/21 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "BAD COMMUNICATION 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Power! Vs Yeah Come On!: Chikara vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. “Kamen Women” Nanaka Kawamura Debut Match: Emi Sakura & Riho vs. HARUKAZE & Nanaka Kawamura\\
 +03. Battle Without Injustice ~Shinjuku Death Battle~: Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Osamu Namiguchi\\
 +04. Shota’s Ganbare☆Wrestling Return Warfare: Keisuke Ishii & Yukihiro Abe vs. Shota & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +05. Ganpuro Wrestling Summit: Minoru Fujita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. GENTARO & Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +06. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ken Ohka vs. “brother” YASSHI\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/09/30 - Osaka, Toshima Citizen Center - "​DON'​T YOU SEE! 2017"​\\
 +**01. Fumihiko Uwai Produce Match: Kamui vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +02. Batsuichi-gun Vs Ganpuro-gun:​ Minoru Fujita & Shoichi Uchida vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. No Protein 15,000 Calorie Intake Blow Up Double Sweet Tag Death Match: Shota & HARUKAZE vs. Yumehito Imanari & Sumire Natsu\\
 +04. Forgotten K ICE BREAK: Yasu Urano vs. Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +05. Special Single Match: Ken Ohka vs. MIYAWAKI\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/10/11 - Tokyo, Ichigaya Nankai Memorial Clinic - “FAN APPRECIATION DAY ~KANSHA 2017~”\\
 +**01. Ganjo Super Fight In Ichigaya: Kaho Kobayashi vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +02. Who Is X??: Showtime Hart vs. Chinsuke Nakamura\\
 +03. Ganpuro Special Tag Match In Ichigaya: Ganbare The Great & Ganbare The Shooter vs. Ken Ohka & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. Special Bonus Track ~ Volunteer Ganbare☆Rumble (w/ Daisuke Sasaki, Ken Ohka, Chinsuke Nakamura, HARUKAZE, Shuichiro Katsumura, Ganbare The Great, Shota, Yumehito Imanari)\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/11/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "BLUE INAZUMA 2017"​**\\
 +01. 3rd Generation vs. 3rd Generation vs. 2nd Generation! ~ I Am The Grandson Panda! I Do Not Need Two Pandas In The Wrestling World~: Yunichito Imanari vs. Chikara vs. J Soul Pandita III IV\\
 +02. Ganjo Super Battle: Sumire Natsu & Saki Akai vs. Ami Kanda & HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Ganbare The Tryout: Ganbare The Akihabara & Ganbare The Robin & Brian Aki vs. Ganbare The Great & Ganbare The Shooter\\
 +04. Meet The Assassin X From Daisuke Sasaki!: Ken Ohka vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. G-POP! Ganpuro New Generation Tryout!: Shinichiro Tomonaga vs. Shota\\
 +06. Bonus Track ~ 72 Hours Honey TV Special Tag Match ~ YOutuber Kusanagi Pro Wrestling Debut Match: Danshoku Dino & Youtuber Kusanagi vs. Ken Ohka & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE★WRESTLING - 2017/11/26 - Tokyo Seijo Hall - "I LOVE YOU MUSCAT 2017"​**\\
 +01. Ganbare The Tryout Season 2: Ganbare The Akihabara & Ganbare The Power vs. Ganbare The Great & Ganbare The Shooter\\
 +02. Ganpuro “Kotori” Farewell Rumble! (w/​“Kotori”,​ J-Soul Pandita III IV, Ken Ohka, Shota, Yumehito Imanari, Dr. Kiriko)\\
 +03. Ganjo’s Symbol vs. Shabby Thick Makeup!: Sumire Natsu vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +04. Ken Ohka Debut 16th Anniversary Memorial Match ~Toryumon 7th Graders vs. Sayama Sayama~: Ken Ohka & “brother” YASSHI vs. Shota & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +05. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2017/12/20 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​BURNIN’ X’MAS 2017"​**\\
 +01. Burnin’ X’mas Special Three Way Match: Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Yukihiro Abe vs. Chikara\\
 +02. Defeat The Shabby Thick Makeup!: HARUKAZE vs. Sumire Natsu\\
 +03. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs. DAMNATION Full Battle PART 1 ~Suyama Suyama Indies Dream~: Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie vs. Shota & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. Mao Hoshino Debut And Retirement Match: Cherry vs. Mao Hoshino\\
 +05. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs. DAMNATION Full Battle PART 2 ~Strongest Amateur vs Jetty Whirlwind~: Tetsuya Endo vs. Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +06. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title – Ganbare☆Wrestling vs DAMNATION Full Battle PART 3 ~Bet On All~: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/01/20 - Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR - "TRY ME 2018"​**\\
 +01. Shuhei Washida Debut Match: Ken Ohka vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Special Single Match: Yukihiro Abe vs. Space Galaxy Warrior Andros\\
 +03. New Spring Special Mixed Tag Match ~ Ganpuro vs Last Jedi: Chikara & Kaho Kobayashi vs. Shinichiro Tominaga & HARUKAZE\\
 +04. America vs India! Ganpuro Special International In Ōji: Shota vs. Brian Aki\\
 +05. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs Katsumura-gun:​ Shuichiro Katsumura & Takeshi Okada vs. Ken Ohka & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/02/11 - Tokyo, BASEMENT MON☆STAR - "BODY FEELS EXIT 2018"​**\\
 +01. Shuhei Washida Debut 2nd Round: Katsumi Oribe vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Recurrence Of Ihashi! Show Your Old Ally, Ganbare Soul: Yukihiro Abe vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. Ganpuro Vs India ~Oji, Dancing Maharaja!~: Brian Aki & Samara vs. Shota & HARUKAZE\\
 +04. Student Pro Wrestler Begins! ~Defeat Pioneer!~: MEN’S Teioh vs. Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +05. Overall War! Ganbare☆Wrestling Vs Katsumura-gun:​ Ken Ohka & Yumehito Imanari vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Black Ribera\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/03/11 - Osaka Azalea Taisho Hall - "​YOU’RE MY SUNSHINE 2018"​**\\
 +01. Ganbare,​ Ihashi! Show It! The “U” Of Ihashi: Takaku Fuke vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs Katsumura-gun In OSAKA: Shuichiro Katsumura & Keisuke Okuda vs. Yumehito Imanari & Shuhei Washida\\
 +03. Do You Regulate The City In Osaka!?: HARUKAZE vs. Miyako Matsumoto\\
 +04. Decisive Battle! Ganpuro vs Osaka!: Shota & Shinichiro Tominaga vs. TORU & Katsumi Oribe\\
 +05. Special Single Match ~ Charisma Of Ganpuro vs The Strongest Man In Osaka: Magnitude Kishiwada vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/03/21 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - "A WALK IN THE PARK 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Young Ganbare’s Challenge!: Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Special Pinch Hitter Match: Saki vs. Hikaru Shimizu\\
 +03. Mysterious Moment! India And Panda Come Together! Special Tag Match!: Yukihiro Abe & Chikara vs. Brian Aki & J-Soul Pandita III IV\\
 +04. Ganbare,​ Ihashi! Continue Showing It! The “U” Of Ihashi: Nobuhiro Tsurumaki vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +05. Student Pro Wrestler Returns: MEN’S Teioh & Onryo vs. Shota & Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +06. Ganpuro Family vs Katsumura-gun 6-Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Ken Ohka & Yumehito Imanari & Katsumi Oribe vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Keisuke Okuda & Black Ribera\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/04/28 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - "​DREAMING I WAS DREAMING 2018"​\\
 +**01. Waiting Room And Backstage Falls Count Anywhere 4 Way Match: Chikara vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Gota Ihashi vs. Yukihiro Abe\\
 +02. HARUKAZE,​ Triumphant Return From A Family Trip: Saki vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Ganpuro Family vs Katsumura-gun:​ Shinichiro Tominaga & Katsumi Oribe vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Black Ribera\\
 +04. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ken Ohka vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. Fanfare For The Imanari Revolution: Yumehito Imanari vs. Takeshi Okada\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/05/19 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - "I HAVE NEVER SEEN 2018"​**\\
 +01. Shimokita Super Mixed Battle: Brian Aki & HARUKAZE vs. Hagane & Koharu Hinata\\
 +02. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs Katsumura-gun:​ Ken Ohka & Yukinori Abe vs. Takeshi Okada & Black Ribera\\
 +03. Ganbare☆Gift To Wrestling: Jason Kincaid vs. Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +04. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Shota\\
 +05. Attitude Of The Imanari Revolution: Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/06/17 - Tokyo, Narimasu Act Hall - "​PARADISE TRAIN 2018"​**\\
 +01. The Scent Of Ryukyu Blown By Ganpro ~Abandon Small Differences~:​ Aaron Anders & Black Ribera vs. Shota & Rekka\\
 +02. Fresh Confrontation! Sweet Spring Cucumbers!: Kyuri vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs Chinko Pro Wrestling – First And Last Sexual Battle!?: Mineo Fujita vs. Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +04. Ganbare☆Wrestling Ideological Struggle ~The Enemy Of Yesterday Is The Friend Of Today~: Yumehito Imanari & Takeshi Okada vs. Ken Ohka & Brian Aki\\
 +05. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/07/14 - Tokyo, Seijo Hall - "TAIYO NO SEASON 2018"​**\\
 +01. Prince Of Uguisudani vs Prince Of Taiwan: Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Rekka\\
 +02. GanJo Spring No. 1!: Moeka Haruhi vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs Katsumura-gun:​ Shuichiro Katsumura & Facade vs. Shota & Katsumi Oribe\\
 +04. Road To Independent World Jr!? Hitori Shiten Pro Wrestling Vs Silent Arm Cross: Ayumu Honda & Kyu Mogami vs. Keisuke Ishii & Chikara\\
 +05. This Is Ganbare☆Wrestling! ~Charisma vs Revolutionary~:​ Ken Ohka vs Yumehito Imanari\\
 +06. Emergency Special Match: Ken Ohka & Yumehito Imanari vs. Survival Tobita & Shin Mokujin Ken\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/08/11 - Narimasu Act Hall - "​GANBARE☆CLIMAX 2018 - FIRST ROUND"​**\\
 +01. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Ayumu Honda\\
 +02. Ganbare☆Climax 2018 - Round 1: Mitsuo Momota vs. Shota\\
 +03. Ganbare☆Climax 2018 - Round 1:​ Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Yuu Yamagata\\
 +04. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Battle Royal: Chikara vs. Hagane Shinnou vs. HARUKAZE vs. Moeka Haruhi vs. Ryan Davidson vs. Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Takeshi Okada\\
 +05. Ganbare☆Climax 2018 - Round 1 - No DQ & No Ropes Match: Ken Ohka vs. Survival Tobita\\
 +06. Ganbare☆Climax 2018 - Round 1: No DQ & No Ropes Match: Shin Mokujin Ken vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/08/12 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - "​GANBARE☆CLIMAX 2018 - FINAL ROUND"​**\\
 +01. Ganbare☆Climax 2018 - Semi-Final:​ Shota vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +02. Ganbare☆Climax 2018 - Semi-Final:​ Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Survival Tobita\\
 +03. Six Man Tag Team Over The Top Rope Elimination Match: Ayumu Honda & Moeka Haruhi & Ryan Davidson vs. Hagane Shinnou & Takeshi Okada & Yuu Yamagata\\
 +04. Ken Ohka & Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Chikara & Mitsuo Momota\\
 +05. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +06. Ganbare☆Climax 2018 - Final: Yumenito Imanari vs Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/09/13 - Ichigaya Chocolate Factory - "KIDS RETURN"​**\\
 +01. Tanomusaku Toba vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +02. Moeka Haruhi vs. Shin Mokujin Ken\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Shota vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/09/29 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - "CAN YOU CELEBRATE?"​**\\
 +01. Hagane Shinnou & Katsumi Oribe & Takeshi Okada vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Shota & Shota Nakagawa\\
 +02. Moeka Haruhi & Natsu Sumire vs. Shiori Akiba & Yuu Yamagata\\
 +03. Ken Ohka vs. Nobuhiro Tsurumaki\\
 +04. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +05. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/10/11 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​MIDNIGHT SHUFFLE"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Hiroshi Yamato & Yumehito Imanari vs. Nobuhiro Tsurumaki & Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +02. Koharu Hinata & Moeka Haruhi vs. Manami Kanda & Saki\\
 +03. Shigehiro Irie vs. Chikara\\
 +04. Hideki Suzuki vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. Three vs Three Gauntlet Match: Ryuichi Sekine & Daiki Shimomura & Minoru Fujita vs. Ken Ohka & Keisuke Ishii & Shota\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/10/26 - Ichigaya Chocolate Square - "​WRESTLING SHARK SKIN MAN AND PEACH HIP GIRL"​\\
 +**01. Manami Kanda vs. Moeka Haruhi\\
 +02. Shota vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Ken Ohka & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/11/17 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "RED ANGEL 2018"​\\
 +**01. GanJo Final Settlement Match!: Moeka Haruhi vs. Manami Kanda\\
 +02. THE ROOT OF WRESTLING TAG BATTLE!!: Nobuhiro Tsurumaki & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Takeshi Okada\\
 +03. Hitori Shiten No Pro Wrestling, Encounter With The Mystery Of India: Keisuke Ishii vs. Baliyan Akki\\
 +04. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs MAD DOG CLUB: Ben McCoy & Justin Dread & Vic Capri vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Yumehito Imanari & Shota\\
 +05. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs Sento Minzoku Again!: Ken Ohka vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/11/22 - Ichigaya Nankai Memorial Clinic - "TOTAL RECALL 2018"​**\\
 +01. Forecast For Tomorrow, Occupy The Future! Clash Of Fate! Weather Forecaster Wrestler vs. Fortune Telling Wrestler!: Moeka Haruhi vs. Cherry\\
 +02. Mr. Showtime vs. Real Tiger Mask Again!!: Shota vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +03. Elegy Of Ganpro Transfers: Keisuke Ishii vs. Kouki Iwasaki ended\\
 +04. Ganbare☆Wrestling’s 41 Year Old Representative Ken Ohka Send Off Match For Korakuen Hall: Ken Ohka vs. Mitomi Masayuki\\
 +05. Special Match: Ken Ohka vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki & Shota & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/12/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "BAD COMMUNICATION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yukihiro Abe & Shuhei Washida Return To Battle: Shuichiro Katsumura & Nobuhiro Tsurumaki & Takeshi Okada vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Yukihiro Abe & Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Bloom In The Sacred Place! GanJo No Hana!: Fairy Suidobashi & Sumire Natsu vs. Moeka Haruhi & HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Special Tag Match: Naoshi Sano & Carbell Ito vs. Chikara & Mitomi Masayuki\\
 +04. Hitori Shiten No Puroresu, All Or Nothing Big Battle: Jun Akiyama vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. Fate Of POWER OF DREAM Showdown: Jake Lee vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs. Sento Minzoku In Korakuen Hall!! – Texas Tornado Singapore Cane Tag Match: Yumehito Imanari & Shota vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +07. No Rope Barbed Wire Death Match: Minoru Fujita vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/12/17 - Ichigaya Nankai Memorial Clinic - "TRUE RISE 2018"​**\\
 +01. The 1st Sparkle! Ganbare☆Wrestling Grand Prix Joshi Grand Prize Selection Match: Moeka Haruhi vs. Fairy Iidabashi\\
 +02. The 1st Sparkle! Ganbare☆Wrestling Grand Prix MVP Selection Match: Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Ken Ohka & Shota\\
 +03. 2018 Ganbare☆Wrestling Grand Prix MVP Decision Battle Royal (w/ Shuichiro Katsumura, Yumehito Imanari,​ Shuhei Washida, Kouki Iwasaki, Keisuke Ishii, Ken Ohka, Shota & Yumehito Imanari)\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2018/12/31 - Saitama Super Arena / Community Arena - "IT IS THE LAST OF THE HEISEI!"​**\\
 +01. Shivering Armlocker vs. Temporary Manager Of DAMNATION: Takeshi Okada vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. GANBARE NEW ATTITUDE: Shuichiro Katsumura & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. "I’m Determined To Do My Best, Do No Forget Your Talent"​ Special 6-Man Tag Match: Ken Ohka & Keisuke Ishii & Shuhei Washida vs. Yumehito Imanari & Shota & Mitomi Masayuki\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/01/06 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - "DO IT ON YOUR OWN HANDS 2019"​**\\
 +01. Ganpro Kicking Force vs Momota Parent And Child: Mitsuo Momota & Chikara vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. New “Spring” Ganbare☆Joshi Fight Start!: Moeka Haruhi vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Rice-ha vs Nan-ha After A Long Struggle, Tonight! We Decide Whether We Are Nori Or Nan! Ganpro Special Single Match!: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Baliyan Akki\\
 +04. Tsuru “Ken” Fight Club vs Rotting Combination:​ Ken Ohka & Nobuhiro Tsurumaki vs. Shota & Mitomi Masayuki\\
 +05. Elegy Of Pro Wrestling A-Class War Criminals: Minoru Fujita vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +06. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +2 Discs - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/01/26 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - "​IF...2019"​\\
 +**01. Shuhei Washida 1st Anniversary,​ SHow It! The Meaning Of Growing Out!: Hiroshi Yamato & Mitomi Masayuki vs. Takashi Okada & Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Iwasaki, Learn Form The Master Of The Momota Family: Mitsuo Momota & Chikara & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Ken Ohka & Nobuhiro Tsurumaki & Naoshi Sano\\
 +03. Bathe In The End Of Mr. Wrestling! Women'​s Obsession! Minoru Fujita vs. Moeka Haruki\\
 +04. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs Sento Minzoku In Itabashi ~ Texas Tornado Singapore Cane 6-Man Tag Match: Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine & Daiki Shimomura vs. Keisuke Ishii & Yumenito Imanari & Baliyan Akki\\
 +05. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Shota\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/02/21 - Tookyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​DON’T STOP ME NOW 2019"​**\\
 +01. Kicking The Soul: Hiroshi Yamato & Nobuhiko Tsurumaki vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Ganpro Special Dream Match!: Naoshi Sano vs. Chikara\\
 +03. There Are Evil Spaces In the Middle Of Ganjo!: Moeka Haruhi vs. Andras Miyagi\\
 +04. Are You In A Wrestling Textbook? Yumehito Imanari’s Believe S-Road: Shinjiro Otani vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +05. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs. Sento Minzoku ~Fate Reunion! Ohka & Isami!~: Ken Ohka & Shuichiro Katsumura & Shota vs. Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +06. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs. Sento Minzoku ~Fort Of Ganpro~: Minoru Fujita vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/03/09 - Kanagawa HEAT-UP Dojo - "A GURU IS BORN 2019"​**\\
 +01. This Is Ganpro Soul! Pure Blood Mutual Tag Match: Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shota & Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Dream Match Showdown! ~Ganpro, HEAT-UP, Katsumura Dojo And PoJo~: Ken Ohka & TAMURA vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +03. Special Battle Royal\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/03/23 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - "WE WILL ROCK YOU 2019"​ **\\
 +01. Keisuke Ishii & Mitsuo Momota & Takeshi Okada vs. Chikara & Kouki Iwasaki & Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Heisei-ko (Cherry) & Showa-ko vs. HARUKAZE & Moeka Haruhi\\
 +03. Shota & Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Daiki Shimomura & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +04. Minoru Fujita vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +05. No DQ Match:​ Isami Kodaka vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/04/14 - Tokyo, Basement Monstar - "​KEISUKE ISHII PRODUCE MOMOIRO KNEEL KICK 2019"​ **\\
 +01. Gota Ihashi vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Cherry & HARUKAZE vs. Ken Ohka & Moeka Haruhi\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Mitsuo Momota & Yuna Manase vs. Ken Ohka & Shota & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Minoru Fujita & Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +05. Thirteen On One Handicap Elimination Match:​ Cherry & Gota Ihashi & HARUKAZE & Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki & Minoru Fujita & Mitsuo Momota & Moeka Haruhi & Shota & Shuhei Washida & Shuichiro Katsumura & Yumehito Imanari & Yuna Manase vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/04/14 - Tokyo, Basement Monstar - "​POTCHARI JOSHI PRO WRESTLING - WRESTLE & POCHA"​ **\\
 +01. Beauty Suzuki vs. Dai Pump Matsumoto\\
 +02. Busu Mongol (Yuiga) & Miss Mongol vs. HARUKAZE & Moeka Haruhi\\
 +03. Yuna Manase vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/04/14 - Tokyo, Basement Monstar - "A RA SHI 2019"​ **\\
 +01. Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Chon Shiryu\\
 +02. Reiwa-ko (Moeka Haruhi) vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Match:​ Daisuke Kanehira & Hiroshi Watanabe & Keito Murota & TAMURA vs. Ken Ohka & Kouki Iwasaki & Shota & Shuhei Washida\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/05/06 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “MIRACLE EARTH 2019”**\\
 +01. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Masayuki Mitomi & Shota Nakagawa\\
 +02. Makoto & Miyako Matsumoto vs. HARUKAZE & Moeka Haruhi\\
 +03. Mitsuo Momota vs. Naoshi Sano\\
 +04. Guts Ishijima & Masked Mystery & Shota vs. Ken Ohka & Shuhei Washida & Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +05. Masato Tanaka vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/06/02 - Tokyo BumB Sports Culture Museum Multi Studio - “SHANGRI-LA 2019”**\\
 +01. Ganpro vs Hokuto Pro Wrestling! Hot And Strong Bounce Young Boys: Shigeyuki Kawahara vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Haru HARU vs Actwres girl’Z! Four Flowers Bloom In BumB!: Moeka Haruhi & HARUKAZE vs. Himeka Arita & Misa Matsui\\
 +03. Ganbare☆Wrestling vs True GUTS-gun 2nd Round ~Remake Of Smoke~: Guts Ishijima & Shota vs. Ken Ohka & Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +04. PochaJo Another Story ~Encounter With The Female Version Of Atsushi Onita~: Miss Mongolia vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +05. Inevitability Or Fate’s Mischief? Team Drift And DNA Clash In Ganpro!: Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/06/16 - BASEMENT MON☆STAR - “N.O. 2019”\\
 +**01. Aim For First Victory! Young Warrior Vs Song Writer!: Mitomi Masayuki vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Australian Single Match! First Time Visiting Japan Vs Living In Japan: Choun-Shiryu vs. Champ Phoenix\\
 +03. Flying To Saitama Vs Flying Cross Armbreaker!:​ Keisuke Ishii & Moeka Haruhi vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & HARUKAZE\\
 +04. Oji Chief Rivals! Ganpro & PochaJo Allied Forces Vs True GUTS-gun & Yoshimura Pro Wrestling Allied Forces – Scramble Bunkhouse 6-Man Tag Team Street Fight: Ken Ohka & Yumehito Imanari & Miss Mongol vs. Guts Ishijima & Masked Mystery & Shota\\
 +05. Grasp The Best WONDERFUL LIFE! Iwasaki’s Greatest! – Southside Wrestling World Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/07/17 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “LAST DANCE IS FOR ME 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ultra Soki & Yuta Suzuki vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Shuhei Wachida\\
 +02. Moeka Haruhi & HARUKAZE vs. Momo Tani & Ayumi Hayashi\\
 +03. Naoshi Sano vs. Chikara\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii vs. Mitomi Masayuki\\
 +05. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title: Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +06. GWC 6 Man Tag Team Titles: Ken Ohka & Yumehito Imanari & Miss Mongol vs. Guts Ishijama & Masked Mystery & Shota\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/08/10 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “GANBARE MONSTER RED 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Keisuke Ishii & Shuhei Washida vs. Ryutaro Watanabe & Takeshi Okada\\
 +02. Akira Hyodo vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. Ken Ohka vs. Masked Mystery\\
 +04. Miss Mongol vs. Shota\\
 +05. Tetsuhiro Kuroda vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +06. Ayumi Hayashi & Miyuki Takase vs. HARUKAZE & Moeka Haruhi\\
 +07. Minoru Fujita vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/08/11 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “GANBARE MONSTER GREEN 2019”**\\
 +01. Ryotaro Watanabe vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Cherry vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Chikara vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +04. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +05. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title: Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Takeshi Okada\\
 +06. GWC Six Man Tag Team Titles: Ken Ohka & Miss Mongol & Yumehito Imanari vs. Kenichiro Arai & Masked Mystery & Shota\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/08/20 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “POTCHARI JOSHI PRO WRESTLING - P2 TRAINPOCHATTING” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Beauty Suzuki vs. Himeka Arita\\
 +02. Manah Connor (Yuna Manase) vs. Pocchaminator (Kazusada Higuchi)\\
 +03. Hamuko Hoshi & Miss Mongol vs. Banny Oikawa & Moeka Haruhi\\
 +04. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/08/24 - Saitama Orange Town - “ORANGE ROARD 2019”**\\
 +01. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Gota Ihashi & HARUKAZE vs. Moeka Haruhi & Shota\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Ken Ohka vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/09/14 - Tokyo, Basement Monstar - “MOSQUITO ON THE TENTH FLOOR 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Naoshi Sano vs. Ryotaro Watanabe\\
 +02. Ayame Sasamura & Bambi vs. HARUKAZE & Moeka Haruhi\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Shuhei Washida vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +04. GWC Six Man Tag Team Titles: Kenichiro Arai & Masked Mystery & Shota vs. Ken Ohka & Miss Mongol & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +05. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title: Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Masayuki Mitomi\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆PRO - 2019/09/28 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “I DO NOT NEED A COMIC MAGAZINE! 2019”**\\
 +01. Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Shota\\
 +02. HARUKAZE & Moeka Haruhi vs. Miss Koharu & Miss Mongol\\
 +03. Kenichiro Arai vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. Ken Ohka & Kouki Iwasaki & Shuhei Washida vs. Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie & Ultra Soki\\
 +05. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title: Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆PRO - 2019/10/26 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “WORKING MAN 2019”**\\
 +01. Shigehiro Irie vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Cherry vs. HARUKAZE vs. Moeka Haruhi\\
 +03. Ken Ohka vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +04. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Chikara\\
 +05. GWC Six Man Tag Team Titles: Kenichiro Arai & Masked Mystery & Shota vs. Juji Otani & Shin Suzuki & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +06. Keisuke Ishii & Shuichi Katsumata vs. Isami Kodaka & Ken Ohka\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/11/09 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “STAR MAN 2019”\\
 +**01. Shuhei Washida vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +02. Hara Mongol (HARUKAZE) & Miss Mongol vs. Moeka Haruhi & Nightshade\\
 +03. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shunsuke Sayama\\
 +04. Ken Ohka vs. Shota\\
 +05. Kazuki Hirata & Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Masayuki Mitomi & Shinichiro Tominaga & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/11/16 - Nagoya, Aichi Nippongaishi Sports Plaza 3rd Arena - “EIGHT PILLAR DRAGON CASTLE 2019”\\
 +**01. Shin Suzuki vs. Takaya Shibayama\\
 +02. HARUKAZE & Moeka Haruhi vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Konatsu\\
 +03. Masked Mystery & Shota vs. Shinichiro Tominaga & Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +04. Nightshade vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +05. Intelligence Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 & Kengo Takai vs. Ken Ohka & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Michio Kageyama\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/11/17 - Nanto, Fukuno B&G Marine Canter - “CHARISMA LOCAL TRIUMPH! NANTO KEN OHKA 2019”\\
 +**01. Tetsuya Endo vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. Mizuki Watase & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Saki Akai & Shunma Katsumata vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +05. Akito & Yuki Ino vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Antonio Honda & Ken Ohka vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/12/08 - Osaka, Suminoe Maikon Hall - “SNOW BLIND 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Katsumi Oribe vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Aoki Itsuki & Cherry vs. HARUKAZE & Moeka Haruhi\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii vs. Yuto Kikuchi\\
 +04. Shinichiro Tominaga & Shota vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Takaku Fuke\\
 +05. Kuuga vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +06. Ken Ohka & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Magnitude Kishiwada & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2019/12/22 - Tokyo Art Center White Studio - “WHITE BREATH 2019”**\\
 +01. Guts Ishijima vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Hagane Shinnou & Moeka Haruhi vs. HARUKAZE & Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +03. Kouki Iwasaki & Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Shigeyuki Kawahara & Shin Suzuki\\
 +04. GWC Six Man Tag Team Titles: Kenichiro Arai & Masked Mystery & Shota vs. Ken Ohka & Miss Mongol & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +05. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2020/01/12 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “SARABA SEISHUN NO HIKARI 2020”**\\
 +01. Ken Ohka vs. Shin Suzuki\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Chon Shiryu vs. Moeka Haruhi vs. HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Yumehito Imanari vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +04. Buffalo & Shota vs. Shinichiro Tominaga & Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +05. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Kuma Arashi & Yusuke Kodama\\
 +06. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Battle Royal: Moeka Haruhi vs. Ken Ohka vs. Shinichiro Tominaga vs. HARUKAZE vs. Shota vs. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shin Suzuki vs. Yumehito Imanari vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2020/01/13 - Osaka Suminoe Maikon Hall - “ONITA OYA PRO WRESTLING RAISING A FLAG”**\\
 +01. Shunma Katsumata vs. Shuhei Washida\\
 +02. Miss Mongol & Mizuki Watase vs. Aoki Itsuki & Ultimate Spider Jr.\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Chris Brookes\\
 +05. Scramble Bunkhouse Street Fight Six Man Tag Team Death Match: Great Nita & Hiroaki Moriya & Ken Ohka vs. Guts Ishijima & Kenichiro Arai & Shota\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2020/01/19 - Saitama Orange Town - “MEKURETA ORENJII 2020” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Shota vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +02. Gota Ihashi & HARUKAZE vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Moeka Haruhi\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Shuhei Washida vs. Ken Ohka & Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2020/02/02 - Tokyo, Basement Monstar - “KATSUMURA-GUN vs. SHOTA-GUN FULL BATTLE ONE MATCH PERFORMANCE ~ BURNOUT! HOT BATTLE, FIERCE BATTLE, GREAT BATTLE! ~\\
 +**01. ⅔ Falls Match: Masayuki Mitomi & Shota & Syuri vs. Mitsuhisa Sunabe & Shuichiro Katsumura & Takafumi Ito\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2020/02/02 - Tokyo, Basement Monstar - “GANBARE JOSHI PRO WRESTLING 2020”\\
 +**01. Two Count Rule: Moeka Haruhi vs. Banny Oikawa\\
 +02. Jacket Match: HARUKAZE vs. Yuu\\
 +03. Count-Up Fall Match: Cherry vs. ASUKA\\
 +04. Lariat Pro Wrestling Six Man Tag Team Match: Beauty Suzuki (Shota), KEIKO (Keisuke Ishii) & Eagle Washida (Shuhei Washida) vs. Kokoro Suzuki & Miss Mongol & Shigeko Deluxe\\
 +05. Secret Captain'​s Fall Six Man Tag Team Elimination Match: ASUKA & HARUKAZE & Moeka Haruhi vs. Banny Oikawa & Cherry & Yuu\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2020/02/02 - Tokyo, Basement Monstar - “YUMEHITO IMANARI PRODUCE ZENSHIN IMANARI”\\
 +**01. Yuusha Imanari vs. Ganbare Slime\\
 +02. Yuusha Imanari vs. Genkaku No Yamazaki\\
 +03. Yuusha Imanari vs. Mr. Lawson\\
 +04. Yuusha Imanari vs. Artificial Intelligence\\
 +1 Disc - 45 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2020/02/02 - Tokyo, Basement Monstar - “AIJO 2020”\\
 +**01. Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Shigeyuki Kawahara\\
 +02. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Gota Ihashi & HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Shiori Asahi vs. Shota\\
 +04. Tetsuhiro Kuroda vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. GWC Six Man Tag Team Titles: Ken Ohka & Miss Mongol & Yumehito Imanari vs. Katsuzaki Shunosuke & Moehiko Harumisawa & Washi Sakurai\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2020/02/24 - Tokyo, Seijo Hall - “STAR PLATINUM 2020”\\
 +**01. Ganpuro World Tryout: Shin Suzuki vs. E10\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Kuishino Kamen vs. Kuishinbo Kamen (Shota) vs. HARUKAZA\\
 +03. Shuichiro Katsumura & Moeka Haruhi vs. Shinichiro Tominaga & Asuka\\
 +04. Ken Ohka vs. Guts Ishijima\\
 +05. Kouki Iwasaki & Washi Sakurai vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Tetsuo Usui\\
 +06. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2020/03/21 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “HERMIT PURPLE 2020”**\\
 +01. Ken Ohka vs. Tetsuo Usui\\
 +02. Kuishinbo Kamen & Miss Mongol vs. HARUKAZE & Shota\\
 +03. Mike Bailey & Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Baliyan Akki & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. Kuishinbo Kamen & Miss Mongol vs. HARUKAZE & Shota\\
 +05. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Katsuzaki Shunosuke & Moehiko Harumisawa & Washi Sakurai\\
 +06. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
  
ganbare.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)