User Tools

Site Tools


gcw

GCW

GCW – 2015/09/05 – Warren, NJ - „NICK GAGE INVITATIONAL ULTRAVIOLENT TOURNAMENT“
01. Round 1: Nate Hatred vs. Louie Ramos
02. Round 1: Jeff Cannonball vs. Kyle The Beast
03. Round 1: Danny Havoc vs. Matt Tremont
04. Round 1: MASADA vs. Corporal Robinson
05. Four Way Match: Joey Janela vs. Archadia vs. Drew Blood vs. Joe Gacy
06. Semi-Final: Danny Havoc vs. Jeff Cannonball
07. Semi-Final: MASADA vs. Nate Hatred
08. Final: MASADA vs. Danny Havoc
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD

GCW – 2016/06/05 – Howell, NJ - „ZANDIG'S TOURNAMENT OF SURVIVAL“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Round 1 – No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: MASADA vs. Bryant Woods
02. Round 1 – 1000 Tacks Match: Scot Summers vs. Joker
03. Round 1 – Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Viking vs. John Wayne Murdoch
04. Round 1 – Light Tube Log Cabins Match: Danny Havoc vs. Markus Crane
05. Semi-Final – Panes Of Glass Match: John Zandig vs. MASADA
06. Semi-Final – Panes Of Glass Bed Of Nails Match: Danny Havoc vs. Viking
07. Death Match: John Zandig vs. Joey Janela
08. Final – 666 Light Tubes Four Way Match: Danny Havoc vs. Bryant Woods vs. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Markus Crane
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

GCW - 2016/09/18 - Howell, MS - “BLOODLUST 2016”
01. GCW Heavyweight Title: Kyle The Beast vs. Keith Lee
02. Victory Or Valhalla Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. Viking
03. Devon Moore vs. Scotty Vortekz
04. 109 Degrees Below Death Match: Markus Crane vs. Reed Bentley
05. John Wayne Murdoch vs. MASADA
06. SEXXX Match: Joey Janela vs. Sexxxy Eddy
07. Homeless Jimmy vs. Matt Tremont
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2016/12/17 - Howell, NJ - “DECK THE HALLS WITH ULTRAVIOLENCE”
01. No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Brandon Kirk
02. Joey Janela vs. Rhett Titus
03. Ladders And Chairs Three Way Match: Drew Blood vs. Archadia vs. Steve Scott
04. Lightube Log Cabins Match: Danny Havoc vs. G-Raver
05. Christmas In Hell Death Match: Nate Hatred vs. Bryant Woods
06. GCW Heavyweight Title: Kyle The Beast vs. Matt Tremont
07. Holy-Day Death Match: Markus Crane vs. The Viking
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2017/02/25 - Howell, NJ - “THE NEW FACE OF WAR”
01. Pumpkin Patch Death Match: Sage Sin vs. Sexxxy Eddy
02. TLC Match: Joey Janela vs. Travis “Flip” Gordon
03. Fuckery Boards Death Match: Marcus Crane vs. SHLAK
04. Tattoo Nightmare Death Match: Voking vs. G-Raver
05. Bundles Of Joy Death Match: Conor Claxton vs. Jimmy Lloyd
06. Vikings & Vagrants Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. Homeless Jimmy
07. GCW Title - Last Man Standing Match: KTB vs. Matt Tremont
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2017/03/30 - Fern Park, FL - “JOEY JANELA'S SPRING BREAK” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Sami Callihan vs. Kyle The Beast
02. Andy Williams & Penelope Ford vs. Allie & Braxton Sutter
03. GCW Heavyweight Title - Anything Goes Match: Matt Tremont vs. Eddie Kingston
04. 13 Man Clusterfuck Match: Jimmy Llyod vs. Arik Cannon vs. Crazy Boy vs. Dink vs. Earl Cooter vs. Ethan Page vs. Facade vs. Flip Gordon vs. Glacier vs. Jervis Cottonbelly vs. John Silver vs. The Invisible Man vs. Veda Scott
05. Lio Rush vs. Keith Lee
06. Joey Janela vs. Marty Jannetty
07. Matt Riddle vs. Dan Severn
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2017/04/23 - Howell, NJ - “ROAD TO SURVIVAL 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. GCW Tag Team Titles - DLC Match: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)
02. Kyle The Beast vs. Sami Callihan
03. GCW Extreme Title Match: Smiley vs. Juventud Guerrera
04. Barbed Wire Burial Death Match: Markus Crane vs. Jimmy Lloyd
05. Dead Man's Hand Death Match: Viking vs. SHLAK
06. Joey Janela vs. Penta el 0M
07. Ultraviolent Match: Violento Jack vs. Danny Havoc
08. House Of Horrors Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Supreme
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2017/06/03 - Howell, NJ - “TOURNAMENT OF SURVIVAL 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Round 1 - Destruction Derby Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Jimmy Lloyd
02. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Round 1 - Fuckery Boards Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Markus Crane
03. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Round 1 - Weedwhacker Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Zandig
04. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Round 1 - Panes Of Glass Match: Masada vs. Danny Havoc
05. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Semi-Final - Light Tube Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Masashi Takeda
06. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Semi-Final - Light Tube Bundles Barbedwire Boards Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Masada
07. Joey Janela vs. Joker
08. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Final - No Ropes Barbed Wire Lighttube Bundles Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Matt Tremont
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2017/06/24 - Allentown, PA - “THE ARRIVAL”
01. Kyle The Beast vs. Homicide
02. Evander James & Ken Broadway vs. Private Party
03. Aaron Epic vs. Eddie Kingston
04. Anthony Gangone vs. Brandon Kirk vs. Facade vs. Jilly Lloyd vs. Malek Avalon
05. Khieu vs. Matt Tremont
06. Angelina Love vs. Penelope Ford
07. Joey Janela vs. Scott Norton
08. Teddy Hart vs. Nick Gage
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2017/07/29 - Howell, NJ - “THE ART OF WAR” [2 DISC-SET]
01. GCW Tag Team Titles - DLC Match: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) vs. Murder By Kicks (Ken Broadway & Matt Travis)
02. Hardcore Match: SHLAK vs. Nate Hatred
03. Cinder Smash Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Reed Bentley
04. Gauntlet Death Match: G-Raver vs. Danny Havoc vs. Drew Blood vs. Louie Ramos
05. Home Improvement Death Match: Markus Crane vs. Conor Claxton
06. Grudge Match: Joey Janela vs. Teddy Hart
07. Ladders, Lighttubes & Lucha Match: G-Raver vs. Aeroboy
08. Nick Gage vs. Matt Riddle
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2017/08/20 - Milwaukee, WI - “DANNY HAVOC'S WISCONSIN DEATH TRIP”
01. Kyle The Beast vs. Arik Cannon
02. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Reed Bentley vs. Kody Rice
03. Doors Of Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Eric Ryan
04. Pits Of Punishment Match: SHLAK vs. G-Raver
05. Darin Corbin vs. Airwolf vs. Nate Wings
06. Light Tubes Match: Markus Crane vs. Alex Colon
07. Light Tubes & Razor Board Match: Conor Claxton vs. Danny Havoc
08. Barbed Wire Boards, Bed Of Nails & Light Tube Ropes Match: Nick Gage vs. Dysfunction
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2017/09/16 - Howell, NJ - “NICK CAGE INVITATIONAL 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Round 1: Matt Tremont vs. Shlak
02. Round 1: G-Raver vs. Miedo Extremo
03. Round 1: Marcus Crane vs. Daisuke Masaoka
04. Round 1: Nick Cage vs. Ciclope
05. Teddy Hart vs. Joey Janela
06. Semi-Final: Matt Tremont vs. Miedo Extremo
07. Semi-Final: Daisuke Masaoka vs. Nick Cage
08. Jimmy Llyod vs. Brandon Kirk
09. Final: Nick Cage vs. Matt Tremont
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2017/10/28 - Howell, NJ - “WORST BEHAVIOR” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Eddie Kingston vs. Kyle The Beast
02. GCW Extreme Title - Four Way Match: Smiley vs. Tony Deppen vs. Eli Everfly vs. Zenshi
03. GCW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
04. Ciclope vs. Eric Ryan
05. DTU Extreme Title: SHLAK vs. G-Raver
06. GCW Heavyweight Title: Matt Tremont vs. Markus Crane
07. Joey Janela vs. Darby Allin
08. Nick Gage vs. Miedo Extremo
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2017/11/11 - Allentown, PA - “LINE IN THE SAND”
01. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Markus Crane
02. Evander James vs. Danny Demanto
03. Eli Everfly vs. Unbreakable Andy
04. DTU World Extreme Title: SHLAK vs. Eddie Kingston
05. Mance Warner vs. Ken Broadway
06. GCW Extreme Title: Tony Deppen vs. Kyle The Beast
07. GCW Heavyweight Title: Matt Tremont vs. Homicide
08. Nick Gage vs. Darby Allin
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2017/12/16 - Howell, NJ - “READY TO DIE: THE 2nd ANNIVERSARY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kyle The Beast vs. Jeff Cannonball
02. GCW Extreme Title: Tony Deppen vs. Eli Everfly
03. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph & Jake Parnell)
04. Matt Riddle vs. Homicide
05. DTU World Extreme Title - Xmas In Hell Death Match: SHLAK vs. Jimmy Lloyd
06. Alex Colon vs. G-Raver
07. Markus Crane vs. Eric Ryan
08. GCW Heavyweight Title - Three Layers Of Hell Match: Matt Tremont vs. Nick Gage
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2017/12/30 - Blackwood, NJ - “THE COMPOUND FIGHT CLUB - CHAPTER 1”
01. OPW Heavyweight Title: Drew Blood vs. Pelle Primeau
02. JAPW Heavyweight Title: BLK Jeez vs. Ricky Reyes
03. Ezekiel Lewis vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Kit Osbourne vs. Matt Travis vs. Sasha Jenkins
04. Allie Kat vs. Faye Jackson
05. AJ Gray vs. Kyle the Beast
06. Jeff Cannonball vs. Jimmy Lloyd
07. Brandon Kirk vs. Danny Demanto
08. H8 Club (Nate Hatred & Nick Gage) vs. Storm of Entrails (Dan O'Hare & Shlak)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2018/01/20 - Howell, NJ - “HIT 'EM UP” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Homicide vs. Brandon Kirk
02. GCW Extreme Title: Tony Deppen vs. Jimmy Lloyd
03. Eli Everfly vs. Darby Allin
04. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. The Headhunters
05. Ciclope vs. G-Raver
06. SHLAK vs. Markus Crane
07. Miedo Extremo vs. Eric Ryan
08. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Violento Jack
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2018/01/26 - Blackwood, NJ - “THE COMPUND FIGHT CLUB 2: AFTER HOURS”
01. Four Way Match: Teddy Hart vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Miedo Extremo vs. Pinkie Sanchez
02. Ciclope vs. Joey Janela
03. Conor Claxton vs. Dan O'Hare
04. Nick Gage vs. Joe Gacy
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2018/02/16 - Blackwood, NJ - “JIMMY LLYOD'S BIRTHDAY PARTY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. B-Boy vs. Darby Allin
02. Unbreakable Andy vs. Colby Corino vs. Eli Everfly vs. Jason Kincaid vs. Matt Travis vs. Tony Deppen
03. Jack Evans vs. Jody Fleisch vs. Teddy Hart
04. Storm of Entrails (Dan O'Hare & Shlak) vs. Weapons of Mass Destruction (Jeff Cannonball & Matt Tremont)
05. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Markus Crane
06. Ciclope vs. Miedo Extremo
07. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Nick Gage
08. Bonus Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Kit Osborne
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2018/02/17 - Allentown, PA - “GANG AFFILIATED”
01. Eric Ryan vs. Kyle The Beast
02. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. G-Raver & Jimmy Lloyd
03. Four Way Match: Eli Everfly vs. B-Boy vs. Jack Evans vs. Unbreakable Andy
04. Markus Crane vs. Brandon Kirk
05. Joey Janela vs. Jody Fleisch
06. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Homicide
1 Disc . 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2018/03/17 - Blackwood, NJ - “RED MEANS GREEN”
01. GCW Extreme Title: Tony Deppen vs. Joe Gacy
02. Kyle The Beast vs. Sanchez
03. Reed Bentley vs. Eddie Kingston
04. Markus Crane vs. Joey Janela
05. SHLAK vs. Jeff Cannonball
06. Alex Colon vs. Scotty Vortekz
07. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Cage vs. John Wayne Murdoch
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2018/04/05 - Kenner, LA - “MATT RIDDLE'S BLOODSPORT”
01. Dominic Garrini vs. KTB
02. Eddie Kingston vs. Tracy Williams
03. MASADA vs. Martin Stone
04. WALTER vs. Tom Lawlor
05. Dan Severn vs. Chris Dickinson
06. Nick Gage vs. Timothy Thatcher
07. Minoru Suzuki vs. Matt Riddle
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2018/04/06 - Kenner, LA - “JOEY JANELA'S SPRING BREAK 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Match: Eli Everfly vs. DJ Z vs. Gringo Loco vs. Kyle The Beast vs. Teddy Hart vs. Tony Deppen
02. Matt Riddle vs. James Ellsworth
03. PCO vs. WALTER
04. GCW Title: Nick Gage vs. Penta El Zero M
05. David Starr vs. Mike Quackenbush
06. Clusterfuck Battle Royal
07. Joey Janela vs. The Great Sasuke
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2018/05/12 - Villa Park, IL - “THE UNTOUCHABLES”
01. Nate Webb vs. Jimmy Lloyd
02. Alex Colon vs. Miedo Extremo
03. GCW Extreme Title - Four Way Match: Tony Deppen vs. Eli Everfly vs. Gringo Loco vs. KTB
04. Ciclope vs. Joey Janela
05. SHLAK vs. Eric Ryan
06. Scotty Vortekz vs. G-Raver
07. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
08. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Markus Crane
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2018/06/02 - Sayreville, NJ - “TOURNAMENT OF SURVIVAL 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Round 1: Nick Gage vs. Takayuki Ueki
02. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Round 1: Miedo Extremo vs. Eric Ryan
03. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Round 1: Markus Crane vs. SHLAK
04. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Round 1: Ciclope vs. Alex Colon
05. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Semi-Final: Miedo Extremo vs. Markus Crane
06. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Semi-Final: Ciclope vs. Nick Gage
07. Joey Janela vs. PCO
08. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Final: Ciclope vs. Miedo Extremo
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2018/08/17 - Long Island, NY - “JOEY JANELA'S LOST IN NEW YORK” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Nate Webb
02. KTB vs. Marko Stunt
03. Teddy Hart vs. Chris Dickinson
04. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Sabu
05. Brab The Brass Ring - Six Way Ladder Match: Jimmy Llyod vs. Eli Everfly vs. G-Raver vs. Gringo Loco vs. Orange Cassidy vs. Tony Deppen
06. Ethan Page vs. Penelope Ford
07. Jinsei Shinzaki vs. Joey Janela
08. PCO vs. Matt Riddle
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2018/09/08 - Villa Park, IL - “NICK GAGE INVITATIONAL 3: THY KINGDOM COME” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Nick Gage Invitational 3 - Semi-Final: Jimmy Lloyd vs. SHLAK
02. Nick Gage Invitational 3 - Semi-Final: Nick Gage vs. Scotty Vortekz
03. Nick Gage Invitational 3 - Semi-Final: Isami Kodaka vs. G-Raver
04. Nick Gage Invitational 3 - Semi-Final: Markus Crane vs. Dysfunction
05. Nick Gage Invitational 3 - Semi-Final: Masashi Takeda vs. Alex Colon
06. KTB vs. Isaias Velazquez
07. GCW Extreme Title - Four Way Match: Tony Deppen vs. PCO vs. Nate Webb vs. Gringo Loco
08. Nick Gage Invitational 3 - Final - Four Way Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Isami Kodaka vs. Nick Gage vs. Markus Crane
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2018/09/21 - Asbury Park, NJ - “LIVE FAST, DIE YOUNG” [2 DISC-SET]
01. GCW Extreme Title: PCO vs. Jimmy Lloyd
02. Nate Webb vs. Tony Deppen
03. Teddy Hart vs. Jack Evans
04. Fuckery Boards Match: Markus Crane vs. G-Raver
05. Four Way Match: Marko Stunt vs. Gringo Loco vs. KTB vs. Matt Travis
06. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Rich Swann
07. Joey Janela vs. Psicosis
08. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: SHLAK vs. Eric Ryan
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2018/11/16 - Los Angeles, CA - “JOEY JANELA'S LA CONFIDENTIAL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Great Sasuke vs. DJ Z
02. Tony Deppen vs. Jungle Boy
03. Brody King vs. Hardcore Holly
04. Penelope Ford vs. Human Tornado
05. Ethan Page vs. D-Lo Brown
06. Six Way Match: Jimmy Llyod vs. Chase Owens vs. Delilah Doom vs. Facade vs. Jake Atlas vs. KIkutaro vs. Takeshi Minamino
07. Jacob Fatu vs. KTB
08. Eli Everfly vs. Marko Stunt
09. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. David Arquette
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2018/11/16 - Los Angeles, CA - “GCW vs. SUBURBAN FIGHT PRO”
01. Four Way Match: Jimmy Llyod vs. Koto Hiro vs. KTB vs. Tony Deppen
02. Facade vs. DJ Z
03. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Brody King
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2018/11/24 - Asbury Park, NJ - “THA G-CODE”
01. Facade vs. Saieve Al Sabah
02. Homicide vs. Alex Colon
03. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Rich Swann
04. Tag Team Death Match: Hate Trash Disaster (Markus Crane & SHLAK) vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)
05. Death Match: Eric Ryan vs. Brandon Kirk
06. Four Way Match: Teddy Hart vs. Grim Reefer vs. Gringo Loco vs. Puma King
07. Death Match: G-Raver vs. Jeff Cannonball
08. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Jack Evans
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2018/12/29 - Asbury Park, NJ - “THE DYNASTY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Sanchez
02. Jungle Boy vs. KTB
03. Orange Cassidy vs. Kikutaro
04. GCW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Eric Ryan vs. Matt Tremont
05. Tony Deppen vs. Tracy Williams
06. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Chris Dickinson
07. Hate Trash Disaster (Markus Crane & SHLAK) vs. G-Raver & Jeff Cannonball
08. GCW Extreme Title: PCO vs. Masato Tanaka
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/01/12 - Summit, IL - “400 DEGREEZ” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Jimmy Lloyd
02. DJ Z vs. Jungle Boy
03. Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Reed Bentley
04. Death Match: G-Raver vs. Orin Veidt
05. Seven Way Scramble Match: Shane Mercer vs. Aeroboy vs. Bandolero vs. Gringo Loco vs. Isaias Velazquez vs. KTB vs. Tony Deppen
06. Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka vs. Alex Colon
07. ICW Alternative Title - Fuckery Boards Death Match: Marcus Crane vs. Nate Webb
08. GCW Heavyweight Title - Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Eric Ryan
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/02/16 - Atlantic City, NJ - “THEY SAID IT COULDN'T BE DONE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. KTB vs. Nate Webb
02. Shane Mercer vs. Eli Everfly
03. Chris Dickinson vs. Tony Deppen
04. Three Way Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Eric Ryan vs. Markus Crane
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Teddy Hart vs. AJ Gray vs. Facade vs. Grim Reefer vs. Jungle Boy vs. Orange Cassidy
06. Death Match: G-Raver vs. Matt Tremont
07. GCW Heavyweight Title - Death Match: Nick Gage vs. SHLAK
08. Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Alex Colon
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/03/02 - Los Angeles, CA - “TO LIVE AND DIE IN LA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tony Deppen vs. Jake Atlas
02. KTB vs. Matt Vandagriff
03. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Eli Everfly
04. Jungle Boy vs. Rich Swann
05. Death Match: G-Raver vs. Drew Parker
06. Six Way Scramble Match: B-Boy vs. Delilah Doom vs. Douglas James vs. Human Tornado vs. Lucas Riley vs. Tyler Bateman
07. Orange Cassidy vs. Joey Ryan
08. Death Match: SHLAK vs. Markus Crane
09. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Alex Colon
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW & SUBURBAN FIGHT PRO - 2019/03/03 - Los Angeles, CA - “SUBURBAN FIGHT vs. GCW II”
01. Royce Isaacs vs. KTB
02. Cryme Tyme (JTG & Shad Gaspard) vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Tony Deppen
03. Rich Swann vs. Orange Cassidy
04. Nick Gage vs. Andy Williams
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2019/03/08 - Philadelphia, PA - “CODE OF THE STREETS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Orange Cassidy vs. Chuck Taylor
02. Alex Colon vs. Joe Gacy
03. Tony Deppen vs. Tye Hyll
04. Jonathan Gresham vs. Colby Corino
05. Ophidian vs. Lucky 13
06. G-Raver & Orin Veidt vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)
07. Six Man Tag Team Death Match: Dan O'Hare & Markus Crane & SHLAK vs. Conor Claxton & Dysfunction & Kody Rice
08. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. KTB
09. Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Drew Parker
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/04/04 - Jersey City, NJ - “JOSH BARNETT'S BLOODSPORT”
01. Dominic Garrini vs. Phil Baroni
02. JR Kratos vs. Simon Grimm
03. Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Killer Kross
04. Masashi Takeda vs. Jonathan Gresham
05. Chris Dickinson vs. Andy Williams
06. Frank Mir vs. Dan Severn
07. Hideki Suzuki vs. Timothy Thatcher
08. Josh Barnett vs. Minoru Suzuki
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/04/05 - Jersey City, NJ - “JOEY JANELA'S SPRING BREAK 3 - PART 1”
01. Marko Stunt vs. Joey Janela
02. Tony Deppen vs. Dustin Thomas
03. Scramble Match: Jungle Boy vs. A-Kid vs. Australian Suicide vs. Jake Atlas vs. Shane Mercer vs. Slim J
04. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Shinjiro Otani
05. The Invisible Man vs. Invisible Stan
06. TAKA Michinoku vs. Orange Cassidy
07. Starman (aka. Virgil) vs. Ethan Page
08. Anything Goes Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Jimmy Lloyd
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/04/06 - Jersey City, NJ - “ORANGE CASSIDY IS DOING SOMETHING OR WHATEVER WHO KNOWS???” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Lumberjack Swamp Monster Elimination Match: Allie Kat vs. Kris Stadtlander vs. Saraya Knight vs. Shotzi Blackheart
02. 7/13 Falls Match: Chris Brookes vs. Logan Easton LaRoux
03. Scramble Match: Jigsaw vs. Air Wolf vs. Dan Champion vs. Jake Atlas vs. Lucky 13 vs. Sonny Defarge vs. Tony Deppen
04. Five O'Clock Somewhere Last Person Standing Match: Session Moth Martina vs. Nate Webb
05. Ten Man Tag Team Match: Team Blue (Arik Royal & Faye Jackson & Red Eagle & Terra Calaway & Wheeler YUTA) vs. Team Red (Daniel Makabe & Jeff Cannonball & Sage Philips & Shazza McKenzie & Veda Scott)
06. Shinjiro Otani vs. Jonathan Gresham
07. One Minute Time Limit Match: Chuck Taylor vs. Trent
08. Yuletide Death Match: Nick Gage vs. UltraMantis Black
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/04/06 - Jersey City, NY - “JOEY JANELA'S SPRING BREAK 3 - PART 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jungle Boy vs. Joey Janela
02. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Rock 'n' Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson)
03. LA Park vs. Masato Tanaka
04. Clusterfuck Battle Royal (A-Kid, AJ Gray, Arik Cannon, Australian Suicide, Brendan Brown, Brian Pillman Jr., Carlos Romo, Caveman Ugg, Cecil Nyx, Chris Dickinson, Colby Corino, Crowbar, Drennan, Dustin Thomas, Effy, Egotistico Fantastico, Essa Rios, Ethan Page, Facade, G-Raver, George Gatton, Grim Reefer, Gringo Loco, Grizzly Redwood, Homicide, Jake Atlas, Jeff Cannonball, Jimmy Lloyd, Joe Gacy, Joey Ryan, JTG, Kikutaro, Kit Osbourne, Kobe Durst, Kyle The Beast, Lance Lude, Logan Stunt, Lucas Riley, Mantaur, Marko Stunt, Markus Crane, Masashi Takeda, Matt Knicks, Matt Tremont, Maxwell Jacob Friedman, Michael Blais, Mick Moretti, Nate Webb, Necro Butcher, Nick Gage, nWo Sting, Odinson, Ophidian, Parrow, Rich Swann, Rob Killjoy, Sexxxy Eddy, Shad Gaspard, Shane Mercer, SHLAK, Slim J, Swoggle, Teddy Hart, Tony Deppen, Tracy Smothers)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/04/25 - Philadelphia, PA - “CRIME WAVE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Fuck Fest Match: Facade vs. Brandon Kirk vs. Kit Osbourne vs. Sanchez vs. Grim Reafer vs. Wheeler YUTA
02. Ophidian vs. Gringo Loco
03. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Marko Stunt
04. Mance Warner vs. SHLAK
05. Homicide vs. Colby Corino
06. Dustin Thomas vs. KTB
07. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Conor Claxton
08. Joey Janela vs. Tony Deppen
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2019/05/03 - Asbury Park, NJ - “THE BLOCK IS HOT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Marko Stunt vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
02. Orange Cassidy vs. Lucky 13
03. Mance Warner vs. Homicide
04. Six Way Match: KTB vs. Facade vs. Grim Reefer vs. Joe Gacy vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Teddy Hart
05. Tony Deppen vs. Jonathan Gresham
06. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Qualifying Match: G-Raver vs. SHLAK
07. Dan Maff vs. Chris Dickinson
08. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Colby Corino
09. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Joey Janela
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2019/05/04 - Summit, IL - “THE LAST ONES LEFT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Fuck Fest Match: KTB vs. AJ Gray vs. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Isaias Velazquez vs. JJ Garrett vs. Nate Webb vs. Reed Bentley
02. Marko Stunt vs. Tony Deppen
03. Shane Mercer vs. Jake Atlas
04. Orin Veidt vs. Eric Ryan
05. Alex Colon vs. Jimmy Lloyd
06. Markus Crane vs. John Wayne Murdoch
07. Joey Janela vs. Orange Cassidy
08. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Mance Warner
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

SUBURBAN FIGHT PRO - 2019/05/26 - Las Vegas, NV - “LET IT RIDE”
01. One Percent (Jorel Nelson & Royce Isaacs) vs. Chris Ross & Jimmy Lloyd
02. Chris Bey vs. Matt Cross
03. Three Way Match: Priscilla Kelly vs. Marko Stunt vs. Orange Cassidy
04. Nick Gage vs. Darby Allin
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2019/05/31 - Atlantic City, NJ - “THE DEATHMATCH HALL OF FAME CEREMONY”
Inductees: Danny Havoc, Mad Man Pondo & Nate Hatred
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2019/06/01 - Atlantic City, NJ - “TOURNAMENT OF SURVIVAL 4” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Round 1: G-Raver vs. Nick Gage
02. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Round 1: Isami Kodaka vs. Orin Veidt
03. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Round 1: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Great Sasuke
04. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Round 1: Alex Colon vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda
05. Scramble Six Way Match: KTB vs. Grim Reefer vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Kikutaro vs. Matthew Justice vs. Pinkie Sanchez
06. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Semi-Final: G-Raver vs. Jimmy Lloyd
07. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Semi-Final: Alex Colon vs. Isami Kodaka
08. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Final - Three Way Match: Alex Colon vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. SHLAK
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/06/20 - Philadelphia, PA - “CRUSHED UP” [2 DISC-SET]
01. G-Raver vs. Brandon Kirk vs. Facade vs. JXT vs. Wheeler YUTA vs. Clay Drasher
02. Allie Kat vs. Sanchez
03. Shlak vs. KTB
04. Grim Reefer vs. Jordan Oliver
05. Matt Tremont vs. Conor Claxton
06. Ophidian vs. Jimmy Lloyd
07. Dan Maff vs. Mathew Justice
08. Colby Corino vs. Ruckus
09. GCW World Title:: Nick Gage vs. Tony Deppen
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV

GLORY PRO - 2019/06/02 - Collinsville, IL - “SPECIAL CHAMPIONS EDITION” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Camaro Jackson & Corey Roberts & Elayna Black vs. Chase Holliday & Davey O'Doyle & Victor Analog
02. Glory Tag Team Titles / A1 Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey)
03. Heart Of SHIMMER Title: Samantha Heights vs. Shazza McKenzie
04. FW Title: Ethan Page vs. Hakim Zane
05. Three Way Match: AJ Gray vs. Jake Parnell vs. Kobe Durst
06. Paco Gonzalez vs. Joey Ryan
07. Six Way Match: Seishin vs. Matt Kenway vs. Nick King vs. Reilly MaGuire vs. Tommy Vendetta vs. Tyler Matrix
08. Jake Something vs. Barackus
09. ZERO1 USA Heavyweight Title: Jake Lander vs. Dave Crist
10. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. No New Friends (Danny Adams & Mike Outlaw) vs. Myron Reed & Stephen Wolf
11. Shaun Moore vs. Anthony Gutierrez
12. Crown Of Glory Title: Curt Stallion vs. Eddie Kingston
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2019/07/04 - “BACKYARD WRESTLING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Lucky Pierre (Ophidian) vs. Psycho Joe (Joe Gacy)
02. Kid Suicide (Joey Janela) vs. Claude Marrow Jr. (Ruckus)
03. Luke Hadley vs. El Shlako (SHLAK)
04. Alex Zayne vs. Tony Deppen
05. Diablo vs. Jordan Oliver
06. Marko Stunt vs. Logan Stunt
07. The Chad (Tye Hyll) vs. Matt Demorest
08. Hardass Nick (Nick Gage) vs. The Lord Of The Yard (Dale Patricks)
09. Three Way Match: Colby Corino vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Kyle Smiley
10. Emanon (Jimmy Lloyd) vs. G-Raver
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/07/14 - New York City, NY - “5150 - A TRIBUTE TO HOMICIDE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brooklyn Street Fight: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Matt Travis
02. Philly's Most Wanted (BLK Jeez & Joker) vs. The Beast Squad (KTB & Steve Mack)
03. Eddie Kingston vs. Matthew Justice
04. Four Way Match: Teddy Hart vs. Grim Reefer vs. Nate Webb vs. Sanchez
05. Seven Way Match: Deranged vs. Azrieal vs. Black Zemis vs. Ghost Shadow vs. Gringo Loco vs. Laredo Kid vs. Ophidian
06. Battle Royal
07. Low Ki vs. Joey Janela
08. The OGz (Hernandez & Homicide) vs. The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)
09. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Louie Ramos
10. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Jimmy Lloyd
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/07/20 - Tullahoma, TN - “INVISIBLE MAN PRESENTS W.O.M.B.A.T.” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Chase Newman
02. Nick Gage vs. Cabana Man Dan
03. Mississippi River Title: DJ Arp vs. Austin Wright
04. Tullahoma Two-Step Street Fight: Doug Gilbert vs. Mance Warner
05. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. Smokin Budz (Dave Morton & Cody Morton)
06. W.O.M.B.A.T. TV Title: Tony Deppen vs. John Poe
07. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. EFFY & Juicy Jimmy
08. W.O.M.B.A.T. Hardcore Title: GQ vs. Grease Lightning
09. Marko Stunt & Logan Stunt vs. Thug Life (Psycho Medic & AJ Gray)
10. Bob Wire Match: Nick Gage vs. Uncle Byf
11. JJ Garrett vs. Jimmy Lloyd
12. W.O.M.B.A.T. TV Title: Tony Deppen vs. Bill Dundee
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/07/21 - Nashville, TN - “LIGHTS OUT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Blake Christian vs. KTB
02. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
03. Effy vs. Orange Cassidy
04. Tony Deppen vs. Rich Swann
05. Three Way Match: Mance Warner vs. Brett Ison vs. Matthew Justice
06. Seven Way Match: Shane Mercer vs. AJ Gray vs. Alex Zayne vs. Allie Kat vs. JJ Garrett vs. Logan Stunt vs. Steve Manders
07. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Markus Crane
08. Nate Webb vs. Tracy Smothers
09. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Marko Stunt
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/07/26 - Asbury Park, NJ - “BEG FOR MERCY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jake Atlas vs. Jimmy Lloyd
02. Chris Dickinson vs. Marko Stunt
03. KTB vs. Timothy Thatcher
04. Four Way Match: Nate Webb vs. Dustin Thomas vs. Kikutaro vs. Sanchez
05. Four Way Fuckery Fest Match: SHLAK vs. Eric Ryan vs. G-Raver vs. Matt Tremont
06. Five Way Match: Alex Zayne vs. Colby Corino vs. Grim Reefer vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Teddy Hart
07. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shane Mercer
08. Blake Christian vs. Tony Deppen
09. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Orange Cassidy
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/08/09 - Los Angeles, CA - “JOEY JANELA’S ESCAPE FROM L.A.” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jungle Boy vs. Jimmy Lloyd
02. Chris Dickinson vs. Kris Statlander
03. Mance Warner vs. Kikutaro
04. Alex Zayne vs. Blake Christian
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Shane Mercer vs. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Lucas Riley vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Nate Webb vs. Tyler Bateman
06. Masato Tanaka vs. Tony Deppen
07. Dustin Thomas vs. Joey Janela
08. GCW Heavyweight Title - Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Jimmy Havoc
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/08/22 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “WORST BEHAVIOR 2019”
01. The Great Sasuke vs. Tony Deppen
02. Death Match: Drew Parker & G-Raver & Jimmy Lloyd vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Violento Jack
03. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. KTB
04. Death Match: Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Eric Ryan & Hate Trash Disaster (Markus Crane & SHLAK)
05. Invisible Man & Joey Janela vs. Invisible Stan & Kikutaro
06. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Masashi Takeda
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/08/23 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “THE NEW FACE OF WAR 2019”
01. KTB & Tony Deppen vs. Kikutaro & Shigehiro Irie
02. Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Takashi Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Alex Colon & Eric Ryan & Masashi Takeda
03. Three Way Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Drew Parker vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda
04. GCW Tag Team Titles: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Hate Trash Disaster (Markus Crane & SHLAK)
05. The Great Sasuke vs. Joey Janela
06. Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. G-Raver
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/08/30 - Hoffman Estates, IL - “2 CUPS STUFFED” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Filthy Fucks (Erick Stevens & Tom Lawlor) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
02. Ethan Page vs. Homicide
03. Los Beasts (Black Taurus & Gringo Loco & KTB) vs. Los Serpientes (Arez & Laredo Kid & Ophidian)
04. Jerry Lawler vs. Mance Warner
05. Doors Ladders And Chairs Match: Alex Zayne vs. Blake Christian vs. G-Raver vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Kobe Durst vs. Logan Stunt vs. Matthew Justice vs. Shane Mercer vs. Tony Deppen
06. Gary Jay vs. Warhorse
07. Gangrel vs. Orange Cassidy
08. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. Effy
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/09/14 - Atlantic City, NJ - “JOSH BARNETT’S BLOODSPORT 2” [2 DISC-SET]
Pre-Show
01. Andy Williams vs. Chris Dickinson (2019/04/04 - Josh Barnett’s Bloodsport 1)
02. Matt Makowski vs. Rory Gulak
03. Lindsay Snow vs. Sumie Sakai
PPV
04. Anthony Henry vs. Zachary Wentz
05. Erik Hammer vs. JR Kratos
06. Allysin Kay vs. Nicole Savoy
07. Anthony Carelli vs. Simon Grimm
08. Ikuhisa Minowa vs. Timothy Thatcher
09. Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
10. Killer Kross vs. Nick Gage
11. Chris Dickinson vs. Josh Barnett
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/09/21 - Summit, IL - “NICK GAGE INVITATIONAL 4” [2 DISC-SET]
01. GCW World Title & Nick Gage Invitational 4 - Semi Final - Three Way Death: Nick Gage vs. Kody Rice vs. Matthew Justice
02. Nick Gage Invitational 4 - Semi Final - Three Way Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Orin Veidt
03. Nick Gage Invitational 4 - Semi Final - Three Way Death Match: Mance Warner vs. Matt Tremont vs. SHLAK
04. Nick Gage Invitational 4 - Semi Final - Three Way Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Eric Ryan vs. Marcus Crane
05. Four Way Match: Alex Zayne vs. Blake Christian vs. Gringo Loco vs. Jake Lander
06. Marko Stunt vs. Tracy Smothers
07. GCW World Title & Nick Gage Invitational 4 - Final - Four Way Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Yuko Miyamoto vs. Mance Warner vs. Alex Colon
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/09/30 - Asbury Park, NJ - “CURTAIN CALL - FAREWELL TO JOEY JANELA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jake Atlas vs. Jungle Boy
02. KTB vs. Marko Stunt
03. David Starr vs. Tony Deppen
04. GCW World Title - Four Way Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Matt Tremont vs. Orin Veidt vs. SHLAK
05. Seven Way Scramble Match: Alex Zayne vs. Blake Christian vs. Chris Bey vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Mick Moretti vs. Shane Mercer vs. Teddy Hart
06. Chris Dickinson vs. Matthew Justice
07. Ethan Page vs. Orange Cassidy
08. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Joey Janela
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/10/12 - Asbury Park, NJ - “NO SLEEP” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Blake Christian vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. John Silver vs. Jordan Oliver vs. KTB vs. Shane Mercer
02. SHLAK vs. Tony Deppen
03. Jake Atlas vs. Ophidian
04. Chris Dickinson vs. Effy
05. Alex Colon vs. Rich Swann
06. Alex Zayne vs. Zachary Wentz
07. Matt Tremont vs. Orange Cassidy
08. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. Matthew Justice
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/10/28 - Philadelphia, PA - “JIMMY LLYOD’S HALLOWEEN FRIGHTFEST” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Blake Christian vs. Lucky 13
02. Chris Dickinson vs. Jordan Oliver
03. Atticus Cogar vs. Matt Tremont
04. SHLAK vs. EFFY
05. KTB vs. Ophidian vs. Colby Corino vs. Tye Hyll vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Matt Demorest
06. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. Ruckus
07. Alex Zayne vs. Rich Swann
08. Jimmy Llyod vs. Shotzi Blackheart
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/11/08 - Los Angeles, CA - “SLIME LANGUAGE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Match: Alex Zayne vs. Arez vs. Blake Christian vs. Eli Everfly vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver
02. Mance Warner vs. Matthew Justice
03. Chris Bey vs. Tony Deppen
04. Death Match: Orin Veidt vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda
05. Eddie Kingston vs. Effy
06. B-Boy vs. Chris Dickinson
07. Human Tornado vs. Kikutaro
08. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. Jake Atlas
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/11/27 - Philadelphia, PA - “CHOPPER CITY IN THE GHETTO” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Matt Vandagriff vs. Tony Deppen
02. 1 Called Manders vs. Matt Tremont
03. Blake Christian vs. Ophidian
04. Nate Webb & SHLAK vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Ellis Taylor & Jordan Oliver)
05. Six Man Scramble Match: Cole Radrick vs. Frankie Pickard vs. JJ Garrett vs. Lucky 13 vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Steve Sanders
06. Dan Maff vs. KTB
07. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Ruckus
08. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. Atticus Cogar
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/12/07 - Tullahoma. TN - “THE INVISIBLE MAN PRESENTS WOMBAT 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Team GCW (AJ Gray & Brett Ison & KTB & Nick Gage) vs. Team WOMBAT (Gian Carlos & Jaden Newman & Kyle Francis & Spank Michaels)
02. Blake Christian & Cabana Man Dan vs. The Smokin' Budz (Cody Morton & David Morton)
03. Donnie Janela vs. Jimmy Lloyd
04. Levi Everett vs. Tony Deppen
05. WOMBAT Tag Team Titles: 1 Called Manders & Mance Warner vs. Mike Jackson & Tommy Rich
06. Waffle House Death Match: Juicy Jimmy vs. Logan Stunt
07. Dollar General Gift Card Ladder Match: Effy vs. GQ
08. Bob Wire Match: SHLAK vs. Tank
09. Loser Leaves WOMBAT Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Team GCW (AJ Gray & Brett Ison & KTB & Nick Gage) vs. Team WOMBAT (DJ Arp & Larry Cooter & Nick Iggy & Uncle Byff)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/12/08 - Nashville, TN - “LONG. LIVE. GCW.” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble Match: 1 Called Manders vs. Gringo Loco vs. Jake Lander vs. JJ Garrett vs. Jordan Oliver vs. KTB
02. The Smokin' Budz (Cody Morton & David Morton) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
03. Three Way Match: Arik Cannon vs. Orange Cassidy vs. Tony Deppen
04. Four Way Match: Alex Colon vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Matthew Justice vs. SHLAK
05. Logan Stunt vs. Shane Mercer
06. Brett Ison vs. Chris Dickinson
07. Blake Christian vs. Jake Atlas
08. WCW Big Gold Title: Effy vs. Mance Warner
09. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. AJ Gray
10. GCW World Title: AJ Gray vs. Rickey Shane Page
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2019/12/26 - Philadelphia, PA - “JIMMY ALL THE WAY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jason Cade vs. Lucky 13
02. 1 Called Manders vs. Homicide
03. Ophidian vs. Tony Deppen
04. Six Way Match: Dougie Mosa vs. Grim Reefer vs. Johnathan Wolf vs. KTB vs. Steve Sanders vs. Treehouse Lee
05. Allie Kat vs. Matthew Justice
06. Blake Christian vs. Jordan Oliver
07. Dan Maff vs. Jimmy Lloyd
08. Jeff King & SHLAK vs. The H8 Club (Matt Tremont & Nick Gage)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/01/11 - Asbury Park, NJ - “I CAN’T FEEL MY FACE” [2 DISC-SET]
01.Six Man Scramble Match: Ophidian vs. Cole Radrick vs. AJ Gray vs. Blake Christian vs. Oswald Project vs. Treehouse Lee
02. Gregory Iron vs. SHLAK
03. Chris Dickinson vs. Alex Zayne
04. Matthew Justice vs. Alex Colon
05. Shane Mercer vs. KTB
06. Effy vs. Jimmy Lloyd
07. Tony Deppen vs. Jake Atlas
08. Nate Webb vs. Rickey Shane Page
09. Nick Gage vs. Killer Kross
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/01/18 - Austin, TX - “TAKE A PICTURE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gino Medina vs. Blake Christian
02. Chris Dickinson vs. Andy Dalton
03. Chris Bey vs. Alex Zayne
04. Masada vs. SHLAK
05. Matthew Justice vs. Jimmy Lloyd
06. Nate Webb vs. Ricky Starks
07. Rickey Shane Page vs. Mance Warner
08. Texas Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Allie Kat
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/01/24 - Los Angeles, CA - “JUST BEING HONEST” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AJ Gray vs. Chris Bey
02. Joey Ryan vs. Jimmy Lloyd
03. Arez vs. Blake Christian
04. Chris Dickinson vs. David Starr
05. Six Man Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Eli Everfly vs. Adrian Quest vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Slice Boogie vs. Starboy Charlie
06. Tony Deppen vs. Mance Warner
07. Rickey Shane Page vs. Effy
08. Nick Gage vs. Matthew Justice
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/02/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “LIVE FAST, DIE YOUNG 2020”
01. Kikutaro & KTB vs. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura
02. Matthew Justice vs. SHLAK
03. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Violento Jack
04. Chris Dickinson vs. Yuji Okabayashi
05. Death Match: Danny Havoc & Isami Kodaka & Matt Tremont vs. Drew Parker & Jimmy Lloyd & Toshiyuki Sakuda
06. Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Orin Veidt
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/02/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “THE ART OF WAR 2020”
01. Kikutaro & Shigehiro Irie vs. GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata
02. Toru Sugiura vs. KTB
03. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Chris Dickinson
04. Death Match: Drew Parker & Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Matthew Justice & Orin Veidt
05. Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. SHLAK
06. Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Kenji Fukimoto & Takashi Sasaki vs. Alex Colon & Danny Havoc & Matt Tremont
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/02/15 - Atlantic City, NJ - “RUN RICKEY RUN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble Match: JJ Garrett vs. KTB vs. Cole Radrick vs. Johnathan Wolf vs. Blake Christian vs. Treehouse Lee
02. Chris Dickinson vs. Jimmy Lloyd
03. Tony Deppen vs. Effy
04. Joey Janela vs. Jordan Oliver
05. Death Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Alex Colon
06. Matthew Justice vs. Matt Tremont
07. Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. SHLAK
08. Mance Warner vs. Allie Kat
09. GCW World Title - Death Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Nick Gage
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/03/12 - Philadelphia, PA - “THE WRLD ON GCW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ruckus vs. Rickey Shane Page
02. Tony Deppen vs. Adrian Quest
03. Matthew Justice vs. Effy
04. Six Way Match: Pinkie Sanchez vs. KTB vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. AJ Gray vs. Saieve Al Sabah vs. Steve Sanders
05. 44OH! (Atticus Cogar & Eddy Only & Gregory Iron) vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor & Griffin McCoy)
06. Nick Gage vs. Ophidian
07. Jeff King vs. SHLAK
08. Joey Janela vs. Blake Christian
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/03/19 - Philadelphia, PA - “THE ACID CUP 2 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: KTB vs. Cole Radrick
02. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Lucky 13 vs. Shane Mercer
03. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Atticus Cogar vs. Allie Kat
04. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Jordan Oliver vs. Ellis Taylor
05. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Matthew Justice vs. Jimmy Lloyd
06. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Blake Christian vs. Benjamin Carter
07. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Sanchez vs. Chris Dickinson
08. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Nick Gage vs. 1 Called Manders
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/03/20 - Philadelphia, PA - “THE ACID CUP 2 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Acid Cup 2 - Quarterfinal: Shane Mercer vs. KTB
02. The Acid Cup 2 - Quarterfinal: Matthew Justice vs. Blake Christian
03. The Acid Cup 2 - Quarterfinal: Chris Dickinson vs. Allie Kat
04. The Acid Cup 2 - Quarterfinal: Nick Gage vs. Jordan Oliver
05. Social Distance Rules Match: Joey Janela vs. Jimmy Lloyd
06. The Acid Cup 2 - Semi-Final: Chris Dickinson vs. Shane Mercer
07. The Acid Cup 2 - Semi-Final: Jordan Oliver vs. Blake Christian
08. Clusterfuck Battle Royal (w/ Nick Gage vs. Lucky 13 vs. Sanchez vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Benjamin Carter vs. Dilf Boi Dalton vs. John Cena vs. Pitbull's Corpse vs. Stauffer)
09. The Acid Cup 2 - Final: Chris Dickinson vs. Blake Christian
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/06/20 - Indianapolis, IN - “THE WRLD ON GCW PART 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Alex Zayne
02. Shane Mercer vs. Tony Deppen
03. KTB vs. AJ Gray
04. Lee Moriarty vs. Tre Lamar
05. Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. 44OH! (Atticus Cogar & Rickey Shane Page)
06. Six Way Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. JJ Garrett vs. Zachary Wentz vs. Cole Radrick vs. Calvin Tankman vs. Benjamin Carter
07. Chris Dickinson vs. 1 Called Manders
08. Myron Reed vs. Blake Christian
09. Effy vs. Allie Kat
10. Nate Webb vs. Nick Gage
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/07/04 - “BACKYARD WRESTLING 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rickey Shane Page vs. Alex Zayne
02. Paco Loco (Chris Dickinson) vs. KC Kwik (Kit Osbourne)
03. Nasty Leroy vs. Diffboi Daltano
04. Allie Kat vs. Denver Colorado
05. Tony Deppen vs. Kombat Kid (Chase Burnett)
06. Kyle Smiley (KTB) vs. Logan Stunt
07. Dexter White (Atticus Cogar) vs. Vampyro (Facade)
08. Elimination Match: Nick Gage & Joe Gacy & Matt Demorest & Lucky 13 vs. Jordan Oliver & Blake Christian & Jimmy Lloyd & Cole Radrick
09. El Shlako (SHLAK) vs. JJ Escobar (JJ Allin)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/07/25 - Atlantic City, NJ - “HOMECOMING WEEKEND - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Matthew Justice vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Allie Kat vs. Lee Moriarty vs. Calvin Tankman vs. Benjamin Carter
02. ACH vs. Tre Lamar
03. Chris Dickinson vs. Mance Warner
04. Blake Christian vs. Alex Zayn
05. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. AJ Gray
06. Nate Webb vs. Effy
07. Nick Gage vs. SHLAK
08. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Yoshihiko vs. Joey Janela
09. GCW World Title: Rickey Shane Page vs. Homicide
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/07/26 - Atlantic City, NJ - “HOMECOMING WEEKEND - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tony Deppen vs. Lee Moriarty
02. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Effy & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. Benjamin Carter & Facade & Logan Stunt & Sanchez
03. ACH vs. KTB
04. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Zachary Wentz
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Myron Reed vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Tre Lamar vs. Blake Christian vs. Alex Zayne
06. Chris Dickinson vs. Calvin Tankman
07. Joey Janela vs. Lio Rush
08. Five On Four Handicap Match: AJ Gray & Alex Colon & Nick Gage & SHLAK vs. The 44OH! (Atticus Cogar & Eddy Only & Eric Ryan & Gregory Iron & Rickey Shane Page)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW – 2020/08/02 – Indianapolis, IN - „KEEP IN TOUCH“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tony Deppen vs. Benjamin Carter
02. Cole Radrick vs. Kylie Rae
03. KTB vs. Calvin Tankman
04. Tre Lamar vs. Blake Christian
05. Atticus Cogar & Rickey Shane Page vs. Allie Kat & Effy
06. Nate Webb vs. Mance Warner
07. Six Way Scramble Match: Shane Mercer vs. Isaias Velazquez vs. Ace Austin vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Alex Zayne
08. Chris Dickinson vs. AJ Gray
09. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Joey Janela vs. ACH
2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD

GCW – 2020/08/22 – Atlantic City, NJ - „TOURNAMENT OF SURVIVAL 5“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tournament Of Survival 5 – Round # 1: Rickey Shane Page vs. Jimmy Lloyd
02. Tournament Of Survival 5 – Round # 1: Eric Ryan vs. Shane Mercer
03. Tournament Of Survival 5 – Round # 1: Atticus Cogar vs. Allie Kat
04. Tournament Of Survival 5 – Round # 1: Alex Colon vs. SHLAK
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Lucky 13 vs. AR Fox vs. Andrew Everett vs. KTB vs. Myron Reed vs. Jordan Oliver
06. Tournament Of Survival 5 – Semi-Final: Rickey Shane Page vs. Eric Ryan
07. Tournament Of Survival 5 – Semi-Final: Alex Colon vs. Atticus Cogar
08. Chris Dickinson vs. Eddy Only
09. Tournament Of Survival 5 – Final: Rickey Shane Page vs. Alex Colon
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iPPV

GCW – 2020/08/23 – Atlantic City, NJ - „JIMMY LLOYD'S JERSEY SHORE“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. AR Fox vs. Cole Radrick
02. Chris Dickinson vs. Lee Moriarty
03. Andrew Everett vs. Blake Christian
04. Death Match: Lucky 13 vs. AJ Gray
05. KTB & Shane Mercer vs. Injustice (Jordan Oliver & Myron Reed)
06. Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Elayna Black
07. Sanchez vs. Effy
08. Joey Janela vs. Alex Zayne
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/09/06 - Indianapolis, IN - “BRING EM OUT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Oliver vs. Benjamin Carter
02. Alex Colon vs. Chris Dickinson
03. Tony Deppen vs. Calvin Tankman
04. Lee Moriarty & Tre Lamar vs. Ironbeast (KTB & Shane Mercer)
05. Ethan Page vs. Allie Kat
06. Mance Warner vs. AJ Gray
07. Six Way Scramble Match: Nate Webb vs. Ace Austin vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Dyln McKay
08. Joey Janela vs. Effy
09. Rickey Shane Page vs. Matthew Justice
10. ACH vs. Blake Christian
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Fite TV

GCW - 2020/09/30 - Timberville, VA - “P.O.R. WRESTLING - HARDCORE GRAND PRIX 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Round 1: JJ Escobar vs. Craig vs. Vincent Cade vs. Khyler Vick
02. Round 1: Sinister vs. Pool Kardashian vs. Renegade Rebel vs. Lex Shadows
03. Round 1: Mike Fatality vs. Mike Anarchy vs. The Dishwasher Dark Falo & Browns
04. Round 1: John Wayne Murdoch vs. AKIRA vs. Reed Bentley vs. Satu Djinn vs. Casanova Valentine
05. Semi-Final: JJ Escobar vs. Sinister
06. Semi-Final: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Mike Fatality
07. POR World Title: Chew The Mangler vs. JC Extreme
08. Dominic Truex vs. Tony Chini vs. Blackstrom vs. Mike Swanson vs. Leo Zukko vs. Charlie Bonnifer vs. POR Mystery Man
09. Final: JJ Escobar vs. John Wayne Murdoch
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2020/10/09 - Indianapolis, IN - “JIMMY LLOYD’S D-GENERATION F” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Seven Man Scramble Match: Kung Fu Janela vs. Sonico vs. Eli Isom vs. Brayden Lee vs. Elayna Black vs. Alex Ocean vs. Griffin McCoy
02. Four Way Tag Team Match: Top Flight (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado) vs. Smokin' Budz (Cody Morton & David Morton) vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor) vs. Workin' On Dyin' (Dyln McKay & Steve Sanders)
03. 1 Called Manders vs. Logan Stunt
04. JJ Garrett vs. Tre Lamar
05. Cole Radrick vs. Calvin Tankman
06. Ace Austin vs. Jordan Oliver
07. Jimmy Lloyd vs. AJ Gray
08. Blake Christian vs. Starboy Charlie
09. Death Match: Colby Corino vs. Atticus Cogar
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/10/09 - Indianapolis, IN - “FOR THE CULTURE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Five Way Scramble Match: Timmy Lou Retton vs. Mike Outlaw vs. AC Mack vs. Mo Atlas vs. Zay Washington
02. JTG vs. Trey Miguel
03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Top Flight (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado) vs. 40 Acres (PB Smooth & Tre Lamar) vs. Culture SZN (Christian Casanova & Tasha Steelz)
04. Pan-Afrikan World Diaspora Wrestling Title: Trish Adora vs. Suge D
05. Calvin Tankman vs. O'Shay Edwards
06. Four Way Match: Marti Belle vs. Willow Nightingale vs. Faye Jackson vs. Devon Monroe
07. Dezmond Xavier vs. AJ Gray
08. ACH vs. Lee Moriarty
09. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. AR Fox
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/10/10 - Indianapolis, IN - “EFFY’S BIG GAY BRUNCH” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AC Mack & Ashton Starr vs. Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo)
02. Dark Sheik vs. Still Life With Apricots And Pears
03. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) & Levi Everett vs. Billy Dixon & Joshua Wavra & MV Young & O'Shay Edwards
04. Jamie Senegal vs. Allie Kat
05. Twink Gauntlet Match: Juicy Jimmy vs. Kit Osbourne vs. Tony Deppen vs. Parrow vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Calvin Couture vs. Devon Monroe vs. Molly McCoy vs. Tyler Klein vs. Austin Luke vs. Boom Harden vs. Dyln McKay vs. Jared Evans vs. Kody Manhorn vs. Logan Stunt vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Sean Henderson
06. Effy vs. Marko Stunt
07. Cassandro El Exotico vs. Sonny Kiss
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/10/10 - Indianapolis, IN - “JOEY JANELA’S SPRING BREAK 4” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Orange Cassidy vs. Rickey Shane Page
02. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Ironbeast (KTB & Shane Mercer)
03. Jonathan Gresham vs. Lee Moriarty
04. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Ortiz & Santana) vs. Next Gen (Alex Zayne & Blake Christian & Jordan Oliver)
05. Alex Shelley vs. Tony Deppen
06. ACH vs. Lio Rush
07. Ricky Morton vs. Joey Janela
08. Clusterfuck Battle Royal (Shark Boy vs. Nate Webb vs. Flash Flanagan vs. JTG vs. Cabana Man Dan vs. Robert Anthony vs. John Thorne vs. Sugar Dunkerton vs. Gregory Iron vs. Matthew Justice vs. Cassandro El Exotico vs. Eric Ryan vs. Thunderkitty vs. Nick Iggy vs. Solo Darling vs. Kerry Awful vs. Kung Fu Janela vs. Willow Nightingale vs. Effy vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Mance Warner vs. Cole Radrick vs. Parrow vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. AJ Gray vs. Allie Kat vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Kody Lane vs. Marko Stunt vs. Calvin Tankman vs. Eddy Only vs. Jody Threat vs. Kevin Ku vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Billie Starkz vs. Charlie Tiger vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Elayna Black vs. Levi Everett vs. Dustin Thomas vs. Dyln McKay vs. Frank The Clown vs. Griffin McCoy vs. Juicy Finau vs. Kerry Morton vs. L0rd Adrean vs. Logan Stunt vs. Nasty Leroy vs. Starboy Charlie vs. Steve Sanders vs. Tahir2x vs. The Invisible Man vs. Yoshihiko)
09. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Matt Tremont
3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/10/11 - Indianapolis, IN - “JOSH BARNETT’S BLOODSPORT 3”
01. Simon Grimm vs. Matt Makowski
02. Women's Tournament - Semi-Final: Allysin Kay vs. Killer Kelly
03. Women's Tournament - Semi-Final: Lindsay Snow vs. Leyla Hirsch
04. Alexander James vs. Calvin Tankman
05. Erik Hammer vs. Cal Jak
06. Homicide vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
07. Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Josh Alexander
08. Women's Tournament - Final: Allysin Kay vs. Lindsay Snow
09. Jon Moxley vs. Chris Dickinson
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/10/17 - Silverado, CA - “THE LAST RESORT”
01. Joey Janela vs. AJ Gray
02. Three Way Match: Chris Dickinson vs. Danny Limelight vs. Adrian Quest
03. Sabu vs. Matthew Justice
04. Allie Kat vs. Elayna Black
05. KTB vs. Juicy Finau
06. Eli Everfly vs. Jimmy Lloyd
07. Atticus Cogar vs. SHLAK
08. Rickey Shane Page vs. Blake Christian
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/11/06 - „THE WORLD OF DEATHMATCH & MDK LIVE“
SpecialLive Airing of „The World Of Deathmatch“ podcast hosted by Alex Colon. AND the „MDK LIVE“ Podcast hosted by Nick Gage. With appearances from AJ Gray, Mance Warner, Jimmy Lloyd, SHLAK and more.
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2020/11/07 - Atlantic City, NJ - “NICK GAGE INVITATIONAL 5” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Round 1 - Swing For The Fences Death Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Mance Warner
02. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Round 1 - Bundles Of Barbwire Death Match: Lucky 13 vs. Shane Mercer
03. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Round 1 - Ladders And Light Tubes Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Aero Boy
04. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Round 1 - Panes Of Glass Death Match: MASADA vs. AJ Gray
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Blake Christian vs. Levi Everett vs. Juicy Finau
06. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Semi-Final - Boards Of Fuckery Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Mance Warner
07. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Semi-Final - Light Tube Death Match: MASADA vs. Shane Mercer
08. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Final - Taipei Death Match: MASADA vs. Mance Warner
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/11/08 - Atlantic City, NJ - „SO MUCH FUN“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Oliver vs. Juicy Finau
02. Six Way Scramble Match: Aero Boy vs. Ace Austin vs. Joe Keys vs. Holidead vs. AJ Gray vs. Levi Everett
03. Atticus Cogar vs. Cole Radrick
04. Lio Rush vs. Blake Christian
05. Ironbeast (KTB & Shane Mercer) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)
06. Eric Ryan vs. Chris Dickinson
07. Tony Deppen vs. Alex Zayne
08. GCW World Title: Rickey Shane Page vs. Mance Warner
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/12/05 - Las Vegas, NV - „SLIME SEASON“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chris Bey vs. Jordan Oliver
02. Facade vs. Sefa Fatu
03. Matthew Justice vs. Jacob Fatu
04. Six Way Match: Nate Webb vs. Eli Everfly vs. Damian Drake vs. KTB vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Matt Vandagriff
05. Atticus Cogar vs. Mance Warner
06. Kikutaro vs. Allie Kat
07. Rickey Shane Page vs. Juicy Finau
08. Lio Rush vs. Blake Christian
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/12/31 - Atlantic City, NJ - „GOOD RIDDANCE“ [2 DISC-SET]
* Pre-Show
01. Tre Lamar vs. Levi Everett
02. 1 Called Manders vs. Ellis Taylor
03. Relaxed Rules Match: Willow Nightingale vs. Holidead
* Main Card
04. Ironbeast (KTB & Shane Mercer) vs. Crazy Tough Enemies (Joshua Bishop & Matthew Justice)
05. Saieve Al Sabah vs. Treehouse Lee
06. Atticus Cogar vs. Elayna Black
07. Lee Moriarty vs. Calvin Tankman
08. Death Match: SHLAK vs. 1 Called Manders
09. ACH vs. Jordan Oliver
10. Six Way Match: Chris Dickinson vs. Effy vs. Mance Warner vs. Cole Radrick vs. Allie Kat vs. Blake Christian
11. I Quit Match: G-Raver vs. Jimmy Lloyd
2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2021/01/01 - Atlantic City, NJ - „56 NIGHTS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Oliver vs. Tre Lamar
02. ACH vs. Ken Broadway
03. Chris Dickinson vs. Cole Radrick
04. Crazy Tough Enemies (Joshua Bishop & Matthew Justice) vs. Team Bussy (Allie Kat & Effy)
05. Eight Way Match: Steve Scott vs. Shane Mercer vs. KTB vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Charlie Tiger vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Elayna Black vs. Levi Everett
06. Mance Warner vs. Calvin Tankman
07. Lee Moriarty vs. Blake Christian
08. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Atticus Cogar
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2021/01/29 + 2021/01/30 - Philadelphia, PA - „FIGHT FOREVER“ [19 DISC-SET]
* The Wind Of God *
01. Black Pool - 2/3 Falls Match: BlackHeart (Lio Rush) vs. Blake Christian
02. 1 Called Manders vs. Nate Webb
03. Myron Reed vs. Brayden Lee
04. Matthew Justice vs. KTB
05. Joey Janela vs. Treehouse Lee
* For The Culture *
01. The Kings Of District (Eel O’Neal & Jordan Blade) vs. Cameron Jackson & Mike Outlaw
02. Calvin Tankman vs. PB Smooth
03. The REP (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) vs. Thick And Juicy (Faye Jackson & Willow Nightingale)
04. AJ Gray vs. Mo Atlas
05. Pan-African World Diaspora Wrestling Title - No. 1 Contendership: Saieve Al Sabah vs. Ken Broadway vs. Lee Moriarty
* UV60: The Death Hour *
01. Death Match: Homicide vs. Effy
02. Death Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Jeff Cannonball
03. Death Match: SHLAK vs. Orin Veidt
* Jimmy Lloyd’s Up All Night *
01. Scramble Match: Brayden Lee vs. Eli Everfly vs. JJ Garrett vs. Lucas Riley vs. Lucky 13 vs. Matt Vandagriff
02. Nolan Edward vs. Wheeler YUTA
03. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor & Jordan Oliver) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino & Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)
04. Ken Broadway vs. Charles Mason
05. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Yoya
* No Peace Underground presents: Odium *
01. The End (Parrow & Odinson) vs. Ironbeast (KTB & Shane Mercer)
02. Death Match: Matthew Justice vs. Orin Veidt
03. Atticus Cogar vs. Bam Sullivan
* After Dark *
01. Solo Darling vs. Billie Starkz
02. Kerry Awful vs. Mike Swanson
03. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)
04. Catalyst Championship - Three Way Match: Colby Corino vs. Cheeseburger vs. Lucky 13
* After Hours *
01. Facade vs. Dani Mo
02. Steve Scott vs. Kung Fu Janela
03. Conan Lycan & Diego Hill & Frankie Pickard vs. Alpha Zo & Jeffrey John & Solomon Tupu
* Freelance Wrestling / Freelance Undergroud *
01. Three Way Match: August Matthews vs. Angel Escalera vs. Koda Hernandez
02. Storm Grayson vs. Darius Latrell
03. Three Way Match: Davey Bang vs. Jacob Dean vs. Trevor Outlaw
* Glory Pro Wrestling *
01. Karam vs. Juicy Finau
02. MidwestTerritory.com Title: Hakim Zane vs. 1 Called Manders
03. Crown Of Glory Title: AJ Gray vs. Mike Outlaw
* Black Label Pro *
01. Calvin Tankman vs. D-Rogue
02. Boomer Hatfield vs. Rob Killjoy
03. Levi Everett vs. 1 Called Manders
04. A Very Good Professional Wrestler vs. Rohit Raju
* Camp Leapfrog *
01. Torneo Cibernetico 18 Man Elimination Match: Best Campers Ever (ABBS & Abby Jane & Boomer Hatfield & Erica Leigh & Jay Lyon & Midas Black & Molly McCoy & Still Life With Apricots And Pears & The Boar) vs. A Very Good Professional Wrestling Team (A Very Good Professional Wrestler & BLANK & CC Boost & Dan Champion & Killian McMurphy & Masha Slamovich & Matt Demorest & Matt Makowski & Travis Huckabee)
* Effy’s Big Gay Block *
01. Jared Evans vs. Chris Valentine
02. Ashton Starr vs. Dillon McQueen
03. Dark Sheiuk vs. Devon Monroe
04. The End (Odinson & Parrow) vs. Oreo Speedwagon (Joshua Wavra & Xavier Faraday)
05. Three Way Match: MV Young vs. Ace Perry vs. Still Life With Apricots And Pears
06. Billy Dixon vs. Effy
* Allie Kat’s Real Hot Girl Shit *
01. Ziggy Haim vs. Brooke Valentine
02. Holidead vs. Kaia McKenna
03. Lady Frost vs. Molly McCoy
04. Faye Jackson vs. Erica Leigh
05. Willow Nightingale vs. Allie Kat
* The Ironman Challege [2 Disc-Set] *
01. Five Way Match: Eli Knight vs. Chris Blades vs. Midas Kreed vs. Riley Rhodes vs. Robert Martyr
02. Synergy Title - 120 Minute Iron Man Match: Jordan Oliver vs. Tony Deppen
* 44OH!’s What We Want *
01. El Drunko vs. Eddy Only
02. RSP Title: Gregory Iron vs. Mance Warner
03. 44OH! (Atticus Cogar & Rickey Shane Page) vs. The Mortons (Ricky Morton & Kerry Morton)
* Violence x Suffering: Rockstar Knights *
01. Ken Broadway vs. Gabriel Skye
02. Pure Wrestling Rules Match: Daniel Garcia vs. Atticus Cogar
03. Erick Redbeard vs. Homicide
* The Wrld on GCW Part 3 [2 DISC-SET] *
01. Eli Everfly vs. JJ Garrett
02. Chris Dickinson vs. Juicy Finau
03. Shane Mercer vs. Brayden Lee
04. G-Raver vs. Cole Radrick
05. Everett Connors vs. Joey Janela
06. GCW World Title: Rickey Shane Page vs. Blake Christian
19 Discs - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/02/13 - Los Angeles, CA - „JOSH BARNETT’S BLOODSPORT 4“
01. Diego Perez vs. Gil Guardado
02. Calder McColl vs. Royce Isaacs
03. Bad Dude Tito vs. Super Beast
04. JR Kratos vs. Alex Coughlin
05. Kal Jak vs. Nolan Edward
06. Simon Grimm vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
07. Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. Calvin Tankman
08. Chris Dickinson vs. Jeff Cobb
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/02/20 - Los Angeles, CA - „JOSH BARNETT’S BLOODSPORT 5“
01. Calder McColl vs. Bad Dude Tito
02. Calvin Tankman vs. Nolan Edward
03. Kal Jak vs. The Super Beast
04. Royce Isaacs vs. Alex Coughlin
05. Simon Grimm vs. Rocky Romero
06. Chris Dickinson vs. JR Kratos
07. Jeff Cobb vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
08. Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. Jon Moxley
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/03/06 - Atlantic City, NJ - „TAKE KARE“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: G-Raver vs. Jimmy Lloyd
02. Mance Warner vs. Charles Mason
03. Calvin Tankman vs. Brayden Lee
04. Effy vs. Atticus Cogar
05. Alex Colon vs. Nolan Edward
06. Tony Deppen vs. Ken Broadway
07. AJ Gray vs. Jordan Oliver
08. Allie Kat vs. Levi Everett
09. GCW World Title vs. Spring Break Show Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Joey Janela
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/04/08 - Ybor City, FL - „ACID CUP 3 - DAY # 1“
01. Acid Cup 3 - Round 1: Colby Corino vs. Calvin Tankman
02. Acid Cup 3 - Round 1: Laredo Kid vs. Brayden Lee
03. Acid Cup 3 - Round 1: KTB vs. Dragon Bane
04. Acid Cup 3 - Round 1: Edith Surreal vs. Jordan Oliver
05. Acid Cup 3 - Round 1: JJ Garrett vs. Lee Moriarty
06. Acid Cup 3 - Round 1: Arez vs. Aramis
07. Acid Cup 3 - Round 1 - Three Way Match: Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Ellis Taylor
08. Acid Cup 3 - Round 1: Nate Webb vs. AJ Gray
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/04/08 - Ybor City, FL - „FOR THE CULTURE 2021“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Man Scramble Match: Mysterious Q vs. Troy Hollywood vs. AC Mack vs. D-Rogue vs. Alpha Zo vs. Robert Martyr
02. Impact Knockouts Tag Team Titles: Fire ’N Flava (Kiera Hogan & Tasha Steelz) vs. Thick And Juicy 2.0 (Brooke Valentine & Willow Nightingale)
03. Jon Davis vs. PB Smooth
04. Four Way Match: Andy Brown vs. Myron Reed vs. Calvin Tankman vs. Frontman Jah
05. Bryan Keith vs. Darius Lockhart
06. Tre Lamar vs. Eli Knight
07. JTG vs. AJ Gray
08. Lio Rush vs. Lee Moriarty
09. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Rich Swann
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/04/08 - Ybor City, FL - „JIMMY LLOYD’S D-GENERATION F 2021“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Man Scramble Match: Levi Everett vs. Gabriel Skye vs. American Beetle vs. Conan Lycan vs. Hunter Drake vs. Ninja Mack
02. Three Way Match: Billie Starkz vs. Rok-C vs. Skye Blue
03. FSW Tag Team Titles: The Unguided (Damian Drake & Matt Vandagriff) vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor)
04. JJ Garrett vs. Marcus Mathers
05. El Hijo de Canis Lupus vs. Gino Medina
06. Atticus Cogar vs. Tre Lamar
07. Everett Connors vs. Jordan Oliver
08. 1 Called Manders vs. Juicy Finau
09. Myron Reed vs. Dante Leon
10. Daniel Garcia vs. Nolan Edward
11. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Starboy Charlie
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/04/08 - Ybor City, FL - „JOSH BARNETT’S BLOODSPORT 6“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Janai Kai vs. Karen Tran
02. Heddi Karaoui vs. Matt Makowski
03. Bad Dude Tito vs. Victor Benjamin
04. Simon Grimm vs. Alexander James
05. Royce Isaacs vs. Alex Coughlin
06. SHLAK vs. The Super Beast
07. Allysin Kay vs. Masha Slamovich
08. Lio Rush vs. Yoya
09. Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. KTB
10. Rocky Romero vs. Chavo Guerrero jr.
11. Chris Dickinson vs. Shane Mercer
12. Josh Barnett vs. Jon Moxley
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Fite TV

GCW - 2021/04/09 - Ybor City, FL - „ACID CUP 3 - DAY # 2“
01. Acid Cup 3 - Round 2: Dragon Bane vs. Calvin Tankman
02. Acid Cup 3 - Round 2: AJ Gray vs. Lee Moriarty
03. Acid Cup 3 - Round 2: Arez vs. Cole Radrick
04. Acid Cup 3 - Round 2: Jordan Oliver vs. Brayden Lee
05. Gabriel Skye vs. El Hijo de Canis Lupus
06. Acid Cup 3 - Semi-Final: Lee Moriarty vs. Calvin Tankman
07. Acid Cup 3 - Semi-Final: Cole Radrick vs. Jordan Oliver
08. Six Way Scramble Match: Facade vs. Damian Drake vs. Ken Broadway vs. Lucas Riley vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Marcus Mathers
09. Acid Cup 3 - Final: Lee Moriarty vs. Jordan Oliver
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/04/09 - Ybor City, FL - „ALLIE KAT’S REAL HOT GIRL SHIT“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Allysin Kay vs. Jordynne Grace
02. Davienne vs. Erica Leigh
03. Willow Nightingale vs. Brooke Valentine
04. Dark Sheik vs. Holidead
05. Edith Surreal vs. Lady Frost
06. Tasha Steelz vs. Trish Adora
07. Allie Kat vs. Billie Starkz
08. Faye Jackson Grey Sweatpants Battle Royal (w/ Jazz, JTG, Rickey Shane Page, Suge D, Mysterious Q, Funny Bone, Darius Carter, Lee Moriarty, KC Navarro, PB Smooth, D-Rogue, Daniel Gracia, Kenny Bengal, Montana Black, Devon Monroe, Ice Williams, Eel O’Neal, Keith Mack, Mo Atlas)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/04/09 - Ybor City, FL - „rSPRING BREAK PRESENTED BY 44OH!“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Billie Starkz vs. Starboy Charlie
02. Ironbeast (KTB & Shane Mercer) vs. 44OH! (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan)
03. Arez & Black Taurus & Gringo Loco vs. Aramis & Dragon Bane & Laredo Kid
04. Lio Rush vs. Jordan Oliver
05. Death Match: Masada vs. Atticus Cogar
06. Rich Swann vs. Lee Moriarty
07. Chris Dickinson vs. Joey Janela
08. Gregory Iron vs. Effy
09. GCW World Title: Rickey Shane Page vs. Nick Gage
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/04/10 - Ybor City, FL - „ALEX COLON’S PLANET DEATH“
01. Markus Crane vs. Kit Osbourne
02. SHLAK vs. Nolan Edward
03. Orin Veidt vs. Damon Spriggle vs. Ricky Noren
04. Mad Man Pondo vs. Matthew Justice
05. Four Corners Of Pain: Gory & Jimmy Lloyd vs. Brandon Kirk & G-Raver
06. MASADA vs. Eric Ryan
07. Effy & Mance Warner & Nate Webb vs. Atticus Cogar & Bobby Beverly & Gregory Iron
08. AJ Gray vs. Conor Claxton
09. GCW Ultraviolent Title: Alex Colon vs. Lucky 13
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/04/10 - Ybor City, FL - „EFFY’S BIG GAY BRUNCH 2021“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Boy Butter Slippery Scramble Match: Killian McMurphy vs. Ashton Starr vs. Allie Kat vs. The Whisper vs. Frontman Jah vs. Jared Evans
02. Edith Surreal vs. Devon Monroe
03. MV Young vs. JD Drake
04. Soul On A Pole Match: Ace Perry vs. Effy
05. Parrow’s Twink Hunter Tag Team Gauntlet Match: Gregory Iron & Shane Black vs. Petty In Pink (Dillon McQueen & Kenzie Paige) vs. The Bitcoin Boyz (Eric Taylor & Mikey Montgomery) vs. The Runway (Calvin Couture & Tyler Klein) vs. The Bad Bitchez (Jai Vidal & Parada) vs. The End (Odinson & Parrow)
06. Dark Sheik vs. AC Mack
07. Pup Collar Match: AJ Gray vs. Billy Dixon
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/05/01 - Atlantic City, NJ - „JCW OPENING DAY“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor) vs. Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers
02. Steve Scott vs. Charles Mason
03. Billie Starkz vs. Janai Kai
04. JJ Garrett vs. Frontman Jah
05. Everett Connors vs. Edith Surreal
06. 1 Called Manders vs. Conan Lycan
07. Joey Janela vs. Slayer
08. Dante Leon vs. Ninja Mack
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2021/05/01 - Atlantic City, NJ - „ASHES TO ASHES“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tony Deppen vs. Atticus Cogar
02. Cole Radrick vs. Brayden Lee
03. Ironbeast (KTB & Shane Mercer) vs. BUSSY (Allie Kat & Effy)
04. Joey Janela vs. Lee Moriarty
05. Mance Warner vs. Nolan Edward
06. Six Way Scramble Match: Ken Broadway vs. AJ Gray vs. Frontman Jah vs. Dante Leon vs. Ninja Mack vs. Yoya
07. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. Jordan Oliver
08. Glass Ceiling Death Match: G-Raver vs. Jimmy Lloyd
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/05/15 - Las Vegas, NV - „DRAFT DAY“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jack Cartwheel vs. Jimmy Lloyd
02. Chris Dickinson vs. Bad Dude Tito
03. Ricky Marvin vs. Jordan Oliver
04. Lio Rush vs. Starboy Charlie
05. Eli Everfly & The Unguided (Damian Drake & Matt Vandagriff) vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
06. SHLAK vs. Juicy Finau
07. Dark Sheik vs. Effy
08. Joey Janela vs. Allie Katch
09. GCW World Title - Death Match: Nick Gage vs. AJ Gray
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/06/05 - DEATH MATCH HALL OF FAME 2021
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/06/05 - Atlantic City, NJ - „JCW AFTER HOURS“
01. Everett Connors vs. Frontman Jah
02. Ellis Taylor vs. Yoya
03. Dante Leon & Ninja Mack vs. Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers
04. JJ Garrett vs. Devon Monroe
05. Grim Reefer vs. Jimmy Lloyd
06. Billie Starkz vs. Charles Mason
07. Steve Scott vs. Levi Everett
08. Death Match: Crowbar vs. Rickey Shane Page
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2021/06/05 - Atlantic City, NJ - „TOURNAMENT OF SURVIVAL 666“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tournament Of Survival 666 - Round # 1 - Fuckery Boards Death Match: G-Raver vs. Effy
02. Tournament Of Survival 666 - Round # 1 - Bunkhouse Death Match: Atticus Cogar vs. 1 Called Manders
03. Tournament Of Survival 666 - Round # 1 - Towers Of Terror Death Match: Orin Veidt vs. Nolan Edward
04. Tournament Of Survival 666 - Round # 1 - Bundles Of Hate Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Bam Sullivan
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Calvin Tankman vs. Dante Leon vs. Starboy Charlie vs. Dyln McKay vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. Ninja Mack
06. Tournament Of Survival 666 - Semi-Final - Gusset Plates Light Tubes Death Match: G-Raver vs. Atticus Cogar
07. Tournament Of Survival 666 - Semi-Final - Taipei Panes Of Glass Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Nolan Edward
08. Death Match: Kit Osbourne vs. AJ Gray
09. Tournament Of Survival 666 - Final - No Canvas 200 Light Tubes Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Atticus Cogar
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/06/06 - Atlantic City, NJ - „ZOMBIE WALK“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tony Deppen vs. Jack Cartwheel
02. AJ Gray vs. Calvin Tankman
03. Lucky 13 vs. Ninja Mack
04. BUSSY (Allie Kat & Effy) & Everett Connors vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner) & Levi Everett
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Grim Reefer vs. Kevin Giza vs. Devon Monroe vs. Action Andretti vs. Dyln McKay vs. Marcus Mathers
06. Chris Dickinson vs. Starboy Charlie
07. Jordan Oliver vs. Dante Leon
08. GCW World Title - Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Jimmy Lloyd
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/06/19 - Laramie, WY - „OUTLAW MUDSHOW“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gringo Loco vs. Jordan Oliver
02. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Chris Dickinson
03. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Allie Katch
04. Bullrope Match: Matthew Justice vs. 1 Called Manders
05. Warhorse vs. Effy
06. AJ Gray vs. Orin Veidt
07. Ricky Morton vs. Atticus Cogar
08. GCW World Title - Bunkhouse Brawl: Nick Gage vs. Mance Warner
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/07/03 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - „JCW: THE GREAT AMERICAN SMASH“
01. Tre Lamar vs. Steve Scott
02. Cole Radrick vs. Yoya
03. KTB vs. Hoodfoot
04. Young Bumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor & Griffin McCoy) vs. Billie Starkz & Janai Kai & Jody Threat
05. Joshua Bishop vs. Pat Marchese
06. The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked) vs. Dylan McKay & Marcus Mathers
07. Charles Mason vs. Everett Conners
08. Rickey Shane Page vs. Slayer
09. Grim Reefer vs. Dante Leon
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2021/07/04 - Pennsylvania - „BACKYARD WRESTLING 3“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor & Jordan Oliver) vs. Big Vin Squad (Big Vin & Jay Malachi & Mike Swanson)
02. Colby Corino vs. Mayday Jack
03. Backyard Pro Hardcore Title: Natas vs. Rickey Crash
04. Diablo vs. Aerial Crow (Dyln McKay)
05. Buried Alive Match: Paco Loco vs. KC Kwik
06. World Famous CB vs. Nasty Leroy
07. Eight Man Series Of Survival Match: Fourth Of July Blunt Guy (Steve Sanders) & Ayden Alexander & C-Spot & Nolan Edward vs. The Chad (Tye Hyll) & Claude Marrow Jr. & Tony Deppen & Vampyro
08. Otis White vs. Dexter White
09. Pizza Cat Jr. vs. Darc Angel (Marcus Mathers)
10. Emanon vs. JJ Escobar
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2021/07/09 - Houston, TX - „LOKO FIGHT CLUB: HOUSTON“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Joey Janela vs. Dante Leon
02. Matthew Justice vs. Mysterious Q
03. Six Way Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Low Rider vs. Arez vs. Aramis vs. Golden Dragon vs. ASF
04. Bryan Keith vs. AJ Gray
05. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Chris Carter
06. Three Way Match: Facade vs. Sam Stackhouse vs. Aron Sykes
07. Jack Cartwheel vs. Ninja Mack
08. Effy vs. Gino Medina
09. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. Sadika
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/07/10 - Dallas, TX - „YOU ONLY DIE ONCE“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Joey Janela vs. Ninja Mack
02. Tony Deppen vs. Starboy Charlie
03. Chris Dickinson vs. Bryan Keith
04. Dante Leon vs. Jack Cartwheel
05. Four Way Match: Matthew Justice vs. Mance Warner vs. AJ Gray vs. 1 Called Manders
06. Facade vs. Jimmy Lloyd
07. Sadika vs. SHLAK
08. Effy vs. Allie Katch
09. GCW Ultraviolent Title: Alex Colon vs. AJ Gray
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/07/18 - Cuautitlan, Mexico - „GCW vs. ZONA 23 - 8. ANIVERSARIO DESHUESADERO“
01. Terremoto vs. Dement Extreme vs. Predicador
02. Alex Colon vs. Miedo Extremo (2018/05/13 - The Untouchables)
03. GCW Ultraviolent Title - Four Way Match: Alex Colon vs. Crazy King vs. Drako vs. Lunatik Extreme
04. Zona 23 Extreme Title: Aeroboy vs. Eric Ryan
05. Joey Janela vs. Ciclope (2018/05/13 - The Untouchables)
06. GCW Tag Team Titles - Death Match: Los Marisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extreme) vs. G-Raver & Jimmy Lloyd
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/07/24 - Atlantic City, NJ - „JCW: DEAR SUMMER“
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Frightmare vs. Steve Scott vs. Kung Fu Janela vs. Tre Lamar vs. Devon Monroe vs. Yoya
02. Cole Radrick vs. Matt Makowski
03. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor & Griffin McCoy) vs. Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers & Steve Sanders
04. Ken Broadway vs. Frontman Jah
05. JJ Garrett vs. Brayden Lee
06. Archadia vs. Jordan Oliver
07. Handicap Match: Joshua Bishop vs. Jobbers (Billy Danvers & Hunter Drake)
08. Billie Starkz & Everett Connors & Rickey Shane Page vs. Charles Mason & Goons (Bam Sullivan & Slade)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2021/07/24 - Atlantic City, NJ - „HOMECOMING WEEKEND 2021 - DAY # 1“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Marko Stunt vs. Starboy Charlie
02. Tony Deppen vs. Ninja Mack
03. AJ Gray vs. Nolan Edward
04. Grim Reefer vs. 2 Cold Scorpio
05. GCW Ultraviolent Title / BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title: Alex Colon vs. Drew Parker
06. Six Way Scramble Match: Shane Mercer vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Brayden Lee vs. Dante Leon vs. Jack Cartwheel
07. GCW Tag Team Titles: G-Raver & Jimmy Lloyd vs. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
08. Effy vs. Frontman Jah
09. GCW World Title - Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Matt Cardona
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/07/25 - Atlantic City, NJ - „HOMECOMING WEEKEND 2021 - DAY # 2“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Oliver vs. Jack Cartwheel
02. Jonathan Gresham vs. Starboy Charlie
03. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. Dante Leon & Ninja Mack
04. Chris Dickinson vs. Cezar Bononi
05. Death Match: Joey Janela vs. Atticus Cogar
06. Brayden Lee & Cole Radrick vs. Ironbeast (KTB & Shane Mercer)
07. Ruckus vs. Calvin Tankman
08. Penelope Ford vs. Allie Katch
09. Death Match: Drew Parker vs. Jimmy Lloyd
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/08/07 - Los Angeles, CA - „NO SIGNAL IN THE HILLS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. AJ Gray vs. Lee Moriarty
02. Jimmy Lloyd vs. ASF
03. Chris Dickinson vs. Starboy Charlie
04. Dante Leon vs. Ninja Mack
05. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
06. Six Way Scramble Match: Lil Cholo vs. Grim Reefer vs. Eli Everfly vs. Nick Wayne vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. Midas Creed
07. Jordan Oliver vs. Treehouse Lee
08. Joey Janela & Marko Stunt vs. 44OH! (Atticus Cogar & Rickey Shane Page)
09. Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Dark Sheik
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/08/15 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - „JCW BATTLEBOWL: THE LETHAL LOTTERY“
01. KTB & Steve Scott vs. Jordan Oliver & Marcus Mathers
02. Donovan & Ellis Taylor vs. Big Vin & Janai Kai
03. Cole Radrick & Dyln McKay vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Steve Sanders
04. Grim Reefer & Hallowicked vs. Frightmare & Ken Broadway
05. Everett Connors & Kit Osbourne vs. Billie Starkz & Charles Mason
06. Bam Sullivan & Slade vs. Matt Makowski & Yoya
07. Joshua Bishop & Pat Marchese vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Griffin McCoy)
08. Azrieal vs. Archadia
09. BattleBowl Battle Royal: Grim Reefer vs. Hallowicked vs. Bam Sullivan vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Billie Starkz vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Janai Kai vs. Big Vin vs. Charles Mason vs. Dyln McKay vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Pat Marchese vs. Slade
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2021/08/20 - Las Vegas, NV - „OFF THE RAILS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Juventud Guerrera vs. Eli Everfly vs. Lucas Riley vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Tre Lamar vs. Ninja Mack
02. GCW World Title: Matt Cardona vs. Sam Stackhouse
03. Dark Sheik vs. Jimmy Lloyd
04. Dante Leon vs. Nick Wayne
05. Ricky Morton vs. Effy
06. Jordan Oliver vs. Starboy Charlie
07. AJ Gray vs. Allie Katch
08. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Chris Bey
09. Six Man Tag Team Death Match: 44OH! (Atticus Cogar & Eric Ryan & Rickey Shane Page) vs. MDK Gang (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice & Nick Gage)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/08/21 - Las Vegas, NV - „GCW vs. FSW - THE BATTLE FOR LAS VEGAS“
01. 5 Way Scramble Match: Jai Vidal vs. Eli Everfly vs. Nick Wayne vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Tre Lamar
02. No DQ Match: Remy Marcel vs. Atticus Cogar
03. Effy vs. Disco Inferno
04. Team GCW (Jimmy Lloyd & Juicy Finau & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. Teaam FSW (Graves & Gregory Sharpe & Jakob Austin Young & Toa Liona)
05. Allie Katch vs. Sandra Moone
06. Chris Bey vs. Starboy Charlie
07. AJ Gray & Nick Gage vs. Cut Throat Cody & Funny Bone
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/09/01 - Detroit, MI - „GCW vs. HORROR SLAM“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. AJ Gray vs. Jason Hotch
02. Sam Beale vs. Kyler Coleman vs. Ric Caurdiea vs. Solo
03. Josh Raymond vs. Gregory Iron
04. Horror Slam Undeniable Title - Six Way Scramble Match: Atlas Hytower vs. Ace Austin vs. Satu Jinn vs. Sean Lawhorn vs. Justin Dream vs. Kyle Barrett
05. GCW Tag Team Titles & Horror Slam Tag Team Titles - Four Way Detroit Street Fight: The Death Threat Army (Aaron Orion & Jack Price) vs. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. Nate Bock & Rhino vs. oVe (Jake Crist & Madman Fulton)
06. Horror Slam Heavyweight Title: Trey Miguel vs. Tony Deppen
07. Hardcore Match: Brutus Atwell vs. Hollywood Ocho
08. Detroit Death Match: Breyer Wellington vs. Jimmy Lloyd
09. Death Match: Ron McDonald vs. Jimmy Lloyd
10. Alex Weir & Jody Threat & Malcolm Monroe III vs. Allie Katch & Effy & Nick Cage
11. Horror Slam Deathmatch Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Jeff King vs. Chuck Stein
12. Horror Slam Deathmatch Title - Three Way Match: Tommy Vendetta vs. Eric Ryan vs. John Wayne Murdoch
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/09/02 - Detroit, MI - „GUILTY CONSCIENCE“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Rhyno vs. Gringo Loco vs. Tony Deppen vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Starboy Charlie vs. ASF
02. Cole Radrick vs. Allie Katch
03. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Nick Wayne
04. Death Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Alex Colon
05. Bobby Beverly vs. AJ Gray
06. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. 44OH! (Atticus Cogar & Eric Ryan)
07. Effy vs. Eddy Only
08. Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Gregory Iron
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/09/03 - Hoffman Estates, IL - „GCW vs. BLACK LABEL PRO: 3 CUPS STUFFED“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble: Mike Jackson vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Billie Starkz vs. Starboy Charlie vs. Nick Wayne vs. Marcus Mathers
02. BLP Midwest Title: Alex Shelley vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
03. Four Way Lucha Tag Team Match: Juventud Guerrera & Kamikaze vs. Arez & Gringo Loco vs. Dragon Bane & El Hijo de Canis Lupus vs. ASF & Laredo Kid
04. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Stallion Rogers
05. BLP Heavyweight Title: Jake Something vs. Effy
06. Nick Gage & AJ Gray & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice vs. Powers Of Pain (The Warlord & The Barbarian) & Warhausen (Danhausen & Warhorse)
07. Death Match: G-Raver vs. Jimmy Lloyd
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/09/04 - Hoffman Estates, IL - „THE ART OF WAR GAMES“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Billie Starkz vs. Janai Kai
02. Tony Deppen vs. Allie Katch
03. Two Ring Ladder Scramble Fuckfest Match: Shane Mercer vs. Jake Lander vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Dante Leon vs. Nick Wayne vs. Ninja Mack vs. Yoya
04. War Games Match: 44OH! (Atticus Cogar & Bobby Beverly & Eddy Only & Eric Ryan & Gregory Iron & Rickey Shane Page) vs. Team MDK (AJ Gray & Alex Colon & Effy & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice & Nick Gage)
05. GCW World Title: Matt Cardona vs. Frank The Clown
06. GCW World Title: Matt Cardona vs. Jon Moxley
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/09/05 - Hoffman Estates, IL - „EFFY’S BIG GAY BRUNCH CHICAGO“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Veda Scott vs. Edith Surreal
02. Bare Knuckle Brawl Match: Parrow vs. Jordan Blade
03. Ace Perry vs. Frontman Jah
04. Six Way Scramble Match: Dillon McQueen vs. Kung Fu Janela vs. Keita Murray vs. Brooke Valentine vs. Jai Vidal vs. Jared Evans
05. Ashton Starr vs. Devon Monroe
06. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. Billy Dixon & MV Young
07. Dark Sheik vs. Allie Katch
08. Effy vs. Jake Atlas
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/09/17 - Los Angeles, CA - „HIGHEST IN THE ROOM“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Arez vs. Eli Everly vs. Everett Connors vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. ASF
02. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Effy
03. Jordan Oliver vs. Alex Zayne
04. Atticus Cogar vs. Ninja Mack
05. Lucas Riley & Nick Wayne & Starboy Charlie vs. AJ Gray & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice
06. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. G-Raver
07. Chris Dickinson vs. Jacob Fatu
08. Tony Deppen vs. Ron Funches
09. Minoru Suzuki vs. Jonathan Gresham
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/09/18 - San Diego, CA - „GCW vs. FIST“
01. Eight Way Scramble Match: Motros Jungle vs. Atticus Cogar vs. AJ Gray vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Veinom vs. Cameron Gates vs. Richie Coy vs. Wicked Wicked
02. Brandon Gatson vs. Jordan Oliver
03. Delilah Doom & Eli Everfly vs. Mance Warner & Matthew Justice
04. Get Fist’d Title: Honest John vs. Effy
05. Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Ron McDonald
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2021/09/23 - New York City, NY - „EMO FIGHT“
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Lucky 13 vs. Colby Corino vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Dante Leon vs. Steve Sanders vs. Chris Carter
02. Gabby Ortiz vs. Allie Way
03. Everett Connors vs. Dyln McKay
04. Effy vs. Jimmy Lloyd
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Tony Deppen vs. Cole Radrick vs. AJ Gray vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Treehouse Lee vs. Yoya
06. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Atticus Cogar
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2021/09/24 - New York City, NY - „GET LOST ALOT“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. AR Fox vs. Alex Zayne
02. Internet Title: Matt Cardona vs. Effy
03. Atticus Cogar vs. Jordan Oliver
04. GCW Tag Team Titles: Mance Warner & Matthew Justice vs. Chris Dickinson & Starboy Charlie
05. Taiji Ishimori vs. Tony Deppen
06. Six Way Scramble Match: Deranged vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Dante Leon vs. Nick Wayne vs. Ninja Mack
07. AJ Gray vs. Yoya
08. Grim Reefer vs. Nick Gage
09. Homicide vs. Minoru Suzuki
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2021/10/09 - Atlantic City, NJ - „JCW: LOCKED UP“
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Steve Scott vs. Frontman Jah vs. Janai Kai vs. Steve Sanders vs. Dyln McKay vs. Marcus Mathers
02. JJ Garrett vs. Matt Makowski
03. Six Man Tag Team Lucha Rules Match: Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor & Griffin McCoy) vs. The Darkest Of All (Edith Surreal & Frightmare & Hallowicked)
04. Handicap Match: Joshua Bishop vs. Jeffrey John & Levi Everett & Zach Thomas
05. Billie Starkz & John Wayne Murdoch vs. The Goons (Bam Sullivan & Slade)
06. Grim Reefer vs. Nick Wayne
07. Steel Cage Match: Everett Connors vs. Charles Mason
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2021/10/09 - Atlantic City, NJ - „FIGHT CLUB: MOX vs. GAGE“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Match: Lio Rush vs. Alex Zayne vs. Ninja Mack
02. Chris Dickinson & Starboy Charlie vs. Joey Janela & Marko Stunt
03. Atticus Cogar vs. Jordan Oliver
04. Internet Title vs. GCW Career Match: Effy vs. Matt Cardona
05. Seven Way Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Thunder Rosa vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Calvin Tankman vs. Brayden Lee vs. Dante Leon vs. ASF
06. AKIRA & Alex Colon & G-Raver vs. The Second Gear Crew (AJ Gray & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
07. Shane Mercer vs. Yoya
08. GCW World Title - Death Match: Jon Moxley vs. Nick Gage
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/10/10 - Atlantic City, NJ - „THE AFTERMATH“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Nate Webb vs. Gringo Loco vs. Everett Connors vs. Frontman Jah vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Ninja Mack
02. Colby Corino vs. AJ Gray
03. Tony Deppen vs. Dante Leon
04. Alex Zayne vs. Starboy Charlie
05. Calvin Tankman vs. ASF
06. Mercedes Martinez vs. Allie Katch
07. Minoru Suzuki vs. Joey Janela
08. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Jimmy Lloyd
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/10/22 - Los Angeles, CA - „JOSH BARNETT’S BLOODSPORT 7“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Starboy Charlie vs. Yoya
02. Zeda Zhang vs. KZT
03. Royce Isaacs vs. Clark Connors
04. Erik Hammer vs. Bad Dude Tito
05. Marina Shafir vs. Masha Slamovich
06. JR Kratos vs. Calvin Tankman
07. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Alex Coughlin
08. Davey Richards vs. Yuya Uemura
09. Josh Barnett vs. Tiger Ruas
10. Minoru Suzuki vs. Chris Dickinson
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/10/23 - Los Angeles, CA - „WAR READY“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Eight Way Scramble Match: JTG vs. Brandon Gatson vs. Gringo Loco vs. Eli Everfly vs. Lucas Riley vs. Allie Katch vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. ASF
02. Jonathan Gresham vs. Alex Zayne
03. Dark Sheik vs. AJ Gray
04. Arez vs. Ninja Mack
05. Chris Dickinson & Starboy Charlie vs. Jacob Fatu & Juicy Finau
06. Jordan Oliver vs. Nick Wayne
07. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe)
08. Psycho Clown vs. Effy
09. Nick Gage vs. Minoru Suzuki
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/11/07 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - „JCW: SERIES OF SURVIVALS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Elimination Match: Lloyd's Legends (Dyln McKay & Jimmy Lloyd & Marcus Mathers & Steve Sanders) vs. Tristate Icons (Archadia & Azrieal & Grim Reefer & Slayer)
02. Elimination Match: The Hoosiers (Ace Perry & Brayden Lee & Cole Radrick & Hoodfoot) vs. The Shooters (Janai Kai & Robert Martyr & Tracy Williams & Yoya)
03. Elimination Match: Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor & Griffin McCoy & Jordan Oliver) vs. Incoherence And Friends (Crowbar & Delirious & Edith Surreal & Erica Leigh)
04. Elimination Match: The Big Vin Squad (Big Vin & Bradley Prescott IV & Steve Scott & Veda Scott) vs. The Nasty Team (Billy Dixon & Dilfboi Daltono & Joshua Bishop & Nasty Leroy)
05. Elimination Match: Connors' Cuties (Billie Starkz & Charli Evans & Everett Connors & Joey Janela) vs. Mason's Mercenaries (Bam Sullivan & Cezar Bononi & Charles Mason & Slade)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2021/11/12 - Detroit, MI - „EVIL DEEDS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Alex Zayne & Tony Deppen vs. The Second Gear Crew (Effy & Matthew Justice)
02. Gringo Loco vs. ASF
03. Atticus Cogar & Eddy Only vs. Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne
04. Chelsea Green vs. Allie Katch
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Nate Webb vs. Chase Burnett vs. Cole Radrick vs. Brayden Lee vs. Leon Ruff vs. Yoya
06. Alex Shelley vs. Matt Cardona
07. Death Match: Rina Yamashita vs. Charli Evans
08. Alex Colon & Masashi Takeda vs. G-Raver & Jimmy Lloyd
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/11/13 - Summit, IL - „NICK GAGE INVITATIONAL 6“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Nick Gage Invitational 6 - Round 1 - Death Match: Rina Yamashita vs. Atticus Cogar
02. Nick Gage Invitational 6 - Round 1 - Three Way Death Match: Kit Osbourne vs. Charli Evans vs. SHLAK
03. Nick Gage Invitational 6 - Round 1 - Death Match: Alex Colon vs. AKIRA
04. GCW Ultraviolent Title & Nick Gage Invitational 6 - Round 1 - Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Eric Ryan
05. Seven Way Scramble Match: Nate Webb vs. Gringo Loco vs. Cole Radrick vs. Brayden Lee vs. ASF vs. Ninja Mack vs. Yoya
06. Nick Gage Invitational 6 - Semi-Final - Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Charli Evans
07. GCW Ultraviolent Title & Nick Gage Invitational 6 - Semi-Final - Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Atticus Cogar
08. GCW Ultraviolent Title & Nick Gage Invitational 6 - Semi-Final - Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Alex Colon
09. GCW Ultraviolent Title & Nick Gage Invitational 6 - Semi-Final - Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Alex Colon
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/11/28 - Los Angeles, CA - „LA FIGHTS: VOLUME 1“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Adrian Quest vs. Lucas Riley
02. Titus Alexander vs. Midas Kreed
03. Damian Drake vs. Matt Vandagriff
04. Bad Dude Tito vs. Juicy Finau
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Lil Cholo vs. Ray Rosas vs. Ju Dizz vs. Hunter Freeman vs. D-Rogue vs. Jai Vidas
06. Delilah Doom vs. Mazzerati
07. Brandon Gatson vs. Jack Cartwheel
08. Dark Sheik vs. Sandra Moone
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2021/12/03 - Houston, TX - „SO HIGH“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Loko Title: Dante Leon vs. Jack Cartwheel
02. Allie Katch vs. Gino Medina
03. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Ninja Mack
04. Bryan Keith & Mysterious Q vs. The Second Gear Crew (AJ Gray & Matthew Justice)
05. Demonic Flamita & Gringo Loco & Low Rider vs. ASF & Chris Carter & Drago Kid
06. Atticus Cogar vs. Nick Wayne
07. Tony Deppen vs. Bandido
08. Sadika vs. Effy
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/12/04 - Dallas, TX - „SO ALIVE“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Joey Janela vs. ASF
02. Demonic Flamita vs. Tony Deppen
03. Atticus Cogar vs. Jordan Oliver
04. Blake Christian vs. Jack Cartwheel
05. Alex Colon & Sadika vs. The Second Gear Crew (AJ Gray & Matthew Justice)
06. Six Way Scramble Match: Deranged vs. Gringo Loco vs. Sam Stackhouse vs. Fuego Del Sol vs. Drago Kid vs. Nick Wayne
07. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. Dante Leon & Ninja Mack
08. Thunder Rosa vs. Allie Katch
09. Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Jimmy Lloyd
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/12/17 - Los Angeles, CA - „BLOOD ON THE HILLS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Arez vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. Ninja Mack
02. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. Brody King & PCO
03. Tony Deppen vs. Nick Wayne
04. Chelsea Green & Matt Cardona vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
05. ROH World Title - Pure Rules Match: Jonathan Gresham vs. AJ Gray
06. Blake Christian vs. Alex Zayne
07. Matthew Justice vs. Jacob Fatu
08. No Ropes Barbed Wire Death Match: Atticus Cogar vs. Jordan Oliver
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2021/12/19 - Ridgefield, NJ - „JCW: THE FIGHT BEFORE XMAS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Billie Starkz vs. Alec Price
02. Grim Reefer vs. Brayden Lee
03. Bam Sullivan & Slade vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
04. Brandon Kirk vs. Hoodfoot
05. Charli Evans & Everett Connors vs. Joshua Bishop & Masha Slamovich
06. Archadia vs. Steve Scott
07. Cole Radrick vs. Matt Makowski
08. Secret Santa Clusterfuck Rules Gauntlet Match: Veda Scott vs. Charlie Tiger vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Wes Barkley vs. Action Andretti vs. Deklan Grant vs. Jeffrey John vs. Santa Claus (Big Vin)
09. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Joey Janela
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2021/12/31 - Atlantic City, NJ - „TIL INFINITY“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. GCW Extreme Title: PCO vs. Matt Tremont
02. Tony Deppen vs. Cole Radrick
03. Ho Ho Lun vs. Jimmy Lloyd
04. Nick Wayne vs. Jack Cartwheel
05. Everett Connors vs. Atticus Cogar
06. Alex Zayne & Blake Christian vs. Dante Leon & Ninja Mack
07. Dark Sheik vs. Colby Corino
08. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor & Jordan Oliver) vs. The Second Gear Crew (AJ Gray & Effy & Matthew Justice)
09. Six Way Scramble Match: Shane Mercer vs. JJ Garrett vs. Calvin Tankman vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Yoya
10. Charli Evans vs. Allie Katch
11. Death Match: G-Raver vs. AKIRA
2 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/01/01 - Atlantic City, NJ - „JCW: DEAD END“
01. Edith Surreal vs. Frontman Jah
02. JJ Garrett vs. Dyln McKay
03. 1 Called Manders vs. Big Vin
04. Azrieal & Steve Scott vs. YoKai (Janai Kai & Yoya)
05. Grim Reefer vs. Steve Sanders
06. Billie Starkz vs. Matt Makowski
07. Joey Janela vs. Cezar Bononi
08. Loser Leaves Town Match: Charli Evans vs. Everett Connors
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2022/01/01 - Atlantic City, NJ - „DIE 4 THIS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. Alex Zayne & Blake Christian
02. Calvin Tankman vs. Yoya
03. Scotty 2 Hotty vs. Joey Janela
04. GCW World Title - No. 1 Contendership Rumble Match: PCO vs. Grim Reefer vs. Homicide vs. Homicide vs. Matthew Justice vs. Dark Sheik vs. Colby Corino vs. G-Raver vs. Shane Mercer vs. Effy vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. AJ Gray vs. Allie Katch vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Billie Starkz vs. Dante Leon vs. Nick Wayne vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. Ninja Mack
05. GCW Ultraviolent Title - Death Match: Alex Colon vs. John Wayne Murdoch
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/01/09 - Los Angeles, CA - „LA FIGHTS: VOLUME 2“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brandon Gatson vs. Jack Cartwheel
02. Lucas Riley vs. Matt Vandagriff
03. Keita Murray vs. Jai Vidal
04. Damian Drake vs. Adrian Quest
05. Tyler Bateman vs. Juicy Finau
06. Nick Wayne vs. Titus Alexander
07. Bad Dude Tito vs. Sandra Moone
08. Four Way Match: Lil Cholo vs. Gregory Sharpe vs. Ju Dizz vs. D-Rogue
09. Dark Sheik vs. Kevin Blackwood
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2022/01/14 - Detroit, MI - „MOST NOTORIOUS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Seven Way Scramble Match: Nate Webb vs. Gringo Loco vs. JJ Garrett vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Alex Zayne vs. Dante Leon vs. Ninja Mack
02. Jordan Oliver vs. Leon Ruff
03. Alex Shelley vs. Jimmy Jacobs
04. ECW World Television Title: Rhino vs. Matt Cardona
05. Dark Sheik vs. Tony Deppen
06. Matthew Justice vs. Atticus Cogar
07. 2 Cold Scorpio & Ricky Morton vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
08. GCW Ultraviolent Title: Alex Colon vs. Hoodfoot
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/01/15 - Hoffman Estates, IL - „SAY YOU WILL“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Dark Sheik vs. Gringo Loco vs. Alex Zayne vs. Dante Leon vs. Nick Wayne vs. Ninja Mack
02. Mike Bailey vs. Tony Deppen
03. Bandido vs. Blake Christian
04. ROH World Title: Jonathan Gresham vs. 2 Cold Scorpio
05. GCW Extreme Title: PCO vs. AJ Gray
06. Ricky Morton vs. Matt Cardona
07. Allie Katch vs. Kylie Rae
08. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)
09. 666 Death Match: Nate Webb vs. Alex Colon vs. Jimmy Lloyd
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/01/22 - New York, NY - „THE INDIE WRESTLING HALL OF FAME - INAUGURAL CLASS OF 2022“
Ruckus (inducted by Sonjay Dutt), LuFisto (inducted by Lenny Leonard), Homicide (inducted by Chris Dickinson), Tracy Smothers (inducted by Nate Webb, accepted by Chris Hero), Dave Prazak (inducted by CM Punk), Jerry Lynn (inducted by Sean Waltman)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/01/23 - New York City, NY - „THE WRLD ON GCW 2022“ [2 DISC-SET]
Kickoff Show
01. 20 Man Battle Royal (Ruckus vs. B-Boy vs. Nate Webb vs. LuFisto vs. Psycho Clown vs. Dark Sheik vs. Steve Scott vs. Brandon Kirk vs. Thunder Rosa vs. KTB vs. Cole Radrick vs. Parrow vs. Janai Kai vs. Hoodfoot vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Juicy Finau vs. Charles Mason vs. Big Vin vs. Dustin Thomas vs. Yoya)
02. Six Way Scramble Match: Grim Reefer vs. Shane Mercer vs. Alex Zayne vs. Dante Leon vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. Ninja Mack
PPV
03. Grab The Brass Ring Ladder Match: PCO vs. Alex Colon vs. G-Raver vs. Tony Deppen vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. AJ Gray vs. Jordan Oliver
04. Team Bandido (ASF & Bandido & Laredo Kid) vs. Team Gringo (Arez & Demonic Flamita & Gringo Loco)
05. Lio Rush vs. Blake Christian
06. Matt Cardona vs. Joey Janela
07. Ruby Soho vs. Allie Katch
08. Jeff Jarrett vs. Effy
09. GCW World Title: Jon Moxley vs. Homicide
10. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. The H8 Club (Matt Tremont & Nick Gage)
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/02/04 - Houston, TX - „LOKO FIGHT CLUB 2: HOUSTON“
01. Four Way Match: Grim Reefer vs. Low Rider vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Chris Carter
02. Mysterious Q vs. Allie Katch
03. Nick Wayne vs. Ninja Mack
04. Loko Title: Dante Leon vs. Sam Stackhouse
05. Atticus Cogar vs. Gino Medina
06. Bryan Keith vs. Effy
07. Four Way Match: Mascara Dorada vs. Gringo Loco vs. Blake Christian vs. ASF
08. Four Way Steel Cage Death Match: Sadika vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Chris Carter
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/02/05 - Dallas, TX - „IF I DIE FIRST“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne vs. Dante Leon & Ninja Mack
02. John Wayne Murdoch vs. ASF
03. GCW Extreme Title: AJ Gray vs. Allie Katch
04. Mike Bailey vs. Jimmy Lloyd
05. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Psycho Clown vs. Gringo Loco
06. Five Way Scramble Match: Deranged vs. Grim Reefer vs. Dark Sheik vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Alex Zayne
07. Laredo Kid vs. Blake Christian
08. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Joey Janela
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/02/19 - Atlantic City, NJ - „BELIEVE ME“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. The SAT (Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo)
02. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Blake Christian
03. Jordan Oliver vs. Nick Wayne
04. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & AJ Gray & Effy & Matthew Justice) vs. ASF & Gringo Loco & Jack Cartwheel & Ninja Mack
05. Tag Team Death Match: G-Raver & Orin Veidt vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)
06. Cole Radrick vs. Billie Starkz
07. Mascara Dorada vs. Joey Janela
08. Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Hoodfoot
2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/02/19 - Atlantic City, NJ - „JCW: GLADIATOR DAYS“
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Archadia vs. Steve Scott vs. Brandon Kirk vs. Charlie Tiger vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Dyln McKay
02. Grim Reefer vs. Marcus Mathers
03. JJ Garrett vs. Alec Price
04. Bryan Keith vs. Cole Radrick
05. Azrieal vs. Drago Kid
06. Charles Mason vs. Big Vin
07. Edith Surreal & Incoherence (Delirious & Frightmare) vs. Billie Starkz & YoKai (Janai Kai & Yoya)
08. Joey Janela vs. Slade
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2022/02/20 - Atlantic City, NJ - „DON’T TELL ME WHAT TO DO“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Oliver vs. Alec Price
02. Drago Kid vs. ASF
03. Blake Christian vs. Ninja Mack
04. Death Match: Cole Radrick vs. Orin Veidt
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Colby Corino vs. Bryan Keith vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Billie Starkz vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Jack Cartwheel
06. Joey Janela & Marko Stunt vs. The Second Gear Crew (AJ Gray & Matthew Justice)
07. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Gringo Loco
08. GCW Tag Team Titles - Death Match: The H8 Club (Matt Tremont & Nick Gage) vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/02/25 - Los Angeles, CA - „WELCOME TO HEARTBREAK“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jacob Fatu & Juicy Finau vs. The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe)
02. Blake Christian vs. Nick Wayne
03. Tony Deppen vs. Kevin Blackwood
04. Mike Bailey vs. Ninja Mack
05. GCW Extreme Title: AJ Gray vs. ACH
06. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Homicide
07. Second Gear Crew And Friends (Allie Katch & Dark Sheik & Gringo Loco & Matt Justice) vs. Team Reefer (Grim Reefer & Jack Cartwheel & Jimmy Lloyd & Jordan Oliver)
08. Joey Janela & X-Pac vs. The Major Players (Brian Myers & Matt Cardona)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/02/26 - Los Angeles, CA - „LA FIGHTS: VOLUME 3“
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Keita Murray vs. Hunter Freeman vs. Lucas Riley vs. Jordan Cruz vs. Juicy Finau vs. Midas Kreed
02. Ju Dizz vs. D-Rogue
03. Brandon Gatson vs. Jack Cartwheel
04. Kevin Blackwood vs. Jai Vidal
05. Tyler Bateman vs. Bad Dude Tito
06. B-Boy & Lil Cholo vs. The Unguided (Damian Drake & Matt Vandagriff)
07. Peter Avalon vs. Dark Sheik
08. Allie Katch vs. Sandra Moone
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2022/02/26 - Los Angeles, CA - „THE COLDEST WINTER“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jack Cartwheel vs. Ninja Mack
02. Dark Sheik vs. Jordan Oliver
03. Tony Deppen vs. Thunder Rosa
04. Do Or Die Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Alex Zayne
05. The Second Gear Crew (AJ Gray & Matthew Justice) & BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Team LA Fights (Hunter Freeman & Jai Vidal & Jordan Cruz & Sandra Moone)
06. Grim Reefer vs. Kevin Blackwood
07. Mascara Dorada vs. Gringo Loco
08. Mike Bailey vs. Blake Christian
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/03/12 - Atlanta, GA - „ASTRONAUT“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. AR Fox vs. Nick Wayne
02. Gringo Loco vs. Ninja Mack
03. Matt Cardona vs. Mike Jackson
04. ACH vs. Tony Deppen
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Alex Colon vs. Zenshi vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver vs. 1 Called Manders
06. Bobby Flaco & Kavron Kanyon vs. Ash Bennett & Rico Gonzalez
07. Jordynne Grace vs. Allie Katch
08. GCW Extreme Title: AJ Gray vs. Effy
09. Jonathan Gresham vs. Blake Christian
10. GCW Tag Team Titles - Death Match: The H8 Club (Matt Tremont & Nick Gage) vs. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/03/20 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - „JCW: MARCH MADNEZZ“
01. Archadia & Steve Scott vs. Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor
02. Shazza McKenzie vs. Edith Surreal
03. Steve Maclin vs. Cole Radrick
04. Alec Price vs. Yoya
05. Bam Sullivan vs. SLADE
06. Scramble Match: Azrieal vs. Brandon Kirk vs. Dyln McKay vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Big Vin vs. Deklan Grant
07. Grim Reefer vs. Charles Mason
08. Deonna Purrazzo vs. Billie Starkz
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2022/03/24 - West Hollywood, CA - „ONE NIGHT ONLY“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mike Bailey vs. Kevin Blackwood
02. Nick Wayne vs. Jack Cartwheel
03. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Sandra Moone
04. Matthew Justice vs. Dark Sheik
05. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Gangsta Party (B-Boy & Lil Cholo)
06. Blake Christian vs. Jai Vidal
07. Eli Everfly vs. Juicy Finau
08. Joey Janela vs. Ninja Mack
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/03/31 - Dallas, TX - „JOSH BARNETT’S BLOODSPORT 8“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Masha Slamovich vs. Janai Kai
02. Ninja Mack vs. Yoya
03. Bad Dude Tito vs. Royce Isaacs
04. Alex Coughlin vs. SLADE
05. Simon Gotch vs. John Hennigan
06. Zeda Zhang vs. Marina Shafir
07. Timothy Thatcher vs. JR Kratos
08. Mike Bailey vs. Yuya Uemura
09. Josh Barnett vs. JONAH
10. Jon Moxley vs. Biff Busick
11. Minoru Suzuki vs. Chris Dickinson
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/03/31 - Dallas, TX - „JOEY JANELA’S SPRING BREAK 6 - PART 1“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. GCW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Nick Gage & SLADE vs. The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
02. AR Fox vs. Blake Christian
03. Mickie James vs. Allie Katch
04. Seven Way Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Alec Price vs. Nick Wayne vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. Ninja Mack
05. X-Pac vs. Joey Janela
06. GCW World Title: Jon Moxley vs. AJ Gray
07. GCW Ultraviolent Title: Alex Colon vs. John Wayne Murdoch
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/03/31 - Dallas, TX - „PLANET DEATH“
01. Taipei Death Match: Bam Sullivan vs. SLADE
02. Thumbtack Kickpad & Light Tubes Death Match: Cole Radrick vs. AKIRA
03. Boards Of Fuckery Death Match: Brandon Kirk vs. Sawyer Wreck
04. Light Tube Bundles Death Match: Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Shane Mercer
05. Light Tubes Death Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Hoodfoot
06. Barbed Wire Doors Death Match: Sadika vs. Jimmy Lloyd
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/04/01 - Dallas, TX - „LA FIGHTS vs. JCW“
01. Super Series Of Survivals Elimination Match: Team JCW (Bam Sullivan & Brandon Kirk & Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor & Janai Kai & Jordan Oliver & SLADE & Yoya) vs. Team LA Fights (Bad Dude Tito & Damian Drake & Hunter Freeman & Jordan Cruz & Ju Dizz & Lucas Riley & Matt Vandagriff & Titus Alexander)
02. Cole Radrick vs. Kevin Blackwood
03. Alec Price vs. Jack Cartwheel
04. Juicy Finau vs. Big Vin
05. Nick Wayne vs. Marcus Mathers
06. Billie Starkz vs. Sandra Moone
07. B-Boy vs. Grim Reefer
08. Dark Sheik vs. Charles Mason
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/04/01 - Dallas, TX - „FOR THE CULTURE 2022“
01. Impact Knockouts Title Match: Tasha Steelz vs. Big Swole
02. Seven Way Scramble Match: Keita vs. Ju Dizz vs. PB Smooth vs. Michael Oku vs. Carlie Bravo vs. Andino vs. Trey Shaw
03. Shane Taylor Promotions (O'Shay Edwards & Shane Taylor) vs. HitMakerZ (AJ Francis & Tehuti Miles)
04. Trish Adora vs. MJ Jenkins
05. Darius Lockhart vs. AJ Gray
06. Fatal Four Way Match: JTG vs. Mysterious Q vs. Zenshi vs. Bryan Keith
07. Death Match: Hoodfoot vs. Billy Dixon
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/04/01 - Dallas, TX - „GRINGO LOCO’S THE WRLD ON LUCHA“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Johnny Caballero vs. Jack Cartwheel
02. Psicosis vs. Tony Deppen
03. Six Way Scramble Match: Aeroboy vs. Octagon Jr. vs. Shane Mercer vs. Golden Dragon vs. Drago Kid vs. Chris Carter
04. Lucha Extrema Match: Sadika vs. Pagano
05. Team Gringo (Abismo Negro Jr. & Demonic Flamita & Gringo Loco) vs. Team Laredo (ASF & Laredo Kid & Rey Horus)
06. AR Fox vs. Ninja Mack
07. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Psycho Clown
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/04/01 - Dallas, TX - „JOEY JANELA’S SPRING BREAK 6 - PART 2 - THE GREATEST CLUSTERFUCK“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Matt Cardona vs. Chris Dickinson
02. Biff Busick vs. Tony Deppen
03. Mike Bailey vs. Jordan Oliver
04. Minoru Suzuki vs. Effy
05. Clusterfuck Battle Royal (Deranged vs. Maven vs. Nate Webb vs. Jimmy Wang Yang vs. Buff Bagwell vs. Grim Reefer vs. Josh Barnett vs. Kevin Matthews vs. LuFisto vs. Rhett Titus vs. Dark Sheik vs. Joey Janela vs. Shazza McKenzie vs. Sam Stackhouse vs. Brandon Kirk vs. George Gatton vs. Damian Drake vs. Ju Dizz vs. Cole Radrick vs. Hunter Freeman vs. Parrow vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Edith Surreal vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Kevin Blackwood vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Billie Starkz vs. Charlie Tiger vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Blake Christian vs. Levi Everett vs. Dante Leon vs. Alec Price vs. Janai Kai vs. Hoodfoot vs. Nick Wayne vs. Sandra Moone vs. Jazzy Yang vs. Juicy Finau vs. Jai Vidal vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. SLADE vs. Kamikaze vs. AJ Gray vs. Mance Warner vs. Matthew Justice vs. Big Vin vs. Guy Steel vs. Invisible Man vs. Judas Judd Cassidy vs. Lord Adrean vs. Nasty Leroy vs. Sean Ross Sapp vs. Yoya
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/04/02 - Dallas, TX - „EFFY’S BIG GAY BRUNCH“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Carlos Romo vs. Jai Vidal
02. Edith Surreal vs. Max The Impaler
03. Seven Way Scramble Match: Killian McMurphy vs. The Whisper vs. Shay Purser vs. Jordan Blade vs. Kidd Bandit vs. Rico Gonzalez vs. Sylvio Milano
04. Keita Murray vs. Billy Dixon
05. Four Way Tag Team Match: AC Mack & Ashton Starr vs. Brooke Valentine & Devon Monroe vs. Aiden Aggro & The DangerKid vs. Dillon McQueen & Kenzie Paige
06. Dark Sheik vs. Parrow
07. Dango vs. Allie Katch
08. Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Effy
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/04/09 - Los Angeles, CA - „PARANOID“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gringo Loco vs. Joey Janela
02. GCW Extreme Title: AJ Gray vs. Kevin Blackwood
03. Chris Bey vs. Jack Cartwheel
04. Six Way Scramble Match: B-Boy vs. Dark Sheik vs. Damian Drake vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Lucas Riley vs. Jordan Oliver
05. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
06. Chris Dickinson vs. Masha Slamovich
07. ACH vs. Nick Wayne
08. Minoru Suzuki vs. Blake Christian
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/04/10 - San Francisco, CA - „DEVIL IN A NEW DRESS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Effy vs. Nick Wayne
02. Jordan Oliver vs. Jack Cartwheel
03. Allie Katch vs. Kidd Bandit
04. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Masha Slamovich
05. Titus Alexander vs. Midas Kreed
06. The Second Gear Crew (AJ Gray & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. The South Pacific Savages (Journey Fatu & Juicy Finau) & D-Rogue
07. Dark Sheik vs. Joey Janela
08. Minoru Suzuki vs. Mike Bailey
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/04/22 - Columbus, OH - „FIND YOU AGAIN“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Blake Christian vs. Dante Leon
02. Alex Colon vs. Tony Deppen
03. Alex Zayne vs. Nick Wayne
04. Handicap Match: The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. Big Starkz Brand (Billie Starkz & Calvin Tankman & Cole Radrick)
05. Seven Way Scramble Match: Nate Webb vs. Lucky 13 vs. Gringo Loco vs. Steve Scott vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. ASF vs. Yoya
06. GCW Tag Team Titles: BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. 1 Called Manders & Levi Everett
07. Alex Shelley vs. Jordan Oliver
08. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Joey Janela
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/04/23 - Detroit, MI - „THE OLD ME“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Five Way Scramble Match: Steve Scott vs. Tony Deppen vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Billie Starkz vs. Yoya
02. Alex Shelley vs. Nick Wayne
03. Chris Dickinson vs. ACH
04. GCW Tag Team Titles: BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. ASF & Gringo Loco
05. Joey Janela vs. Bandido
06. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Minoru Suzuki
07. GCW Ultraviolent Title - Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Hoodfoot
08. TNT Extreme Division Title - Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Jimmy Lloyd
09. High Incident Match: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/04/30 - Atlantic City, NJ - „IN TOO DEEP“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Seven Way Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Shane Mercer vs. Axton Ray vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Drago Kid vs. Dante Leon vs. ASF
02. Jordan Oliver vs. Masha Slamovich
03. ACH vs. Alex Zayne
04. The Second Gear Crew (AJ Gray & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. BUSSY 420 (Allie Katch & Effy & Grim Reefer)
05. Biff Busick vs. Blake Christian
06. Joey Janela vs. Mike Bailey
07. Tournament Of Survival - Qualifying Match: AKIRA vs. Hoodfoot
08. Tournament Of Survival - Qualifying Match: SLADE vs. Sawyer Wreck
09. GCW Ultraviolent Title: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Cole Radrick
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/05/01 - Atlantic City, NJ - „JCW: MAY FLOWERS“
01. Jimmy Lloyd & Reid Walker vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor)
02. 1 Called Manders vs. Frontman Jah
03. Three Way Match: Azrieal vs. Grim Reefer vs. Steve Scott
04. Hoodfoot vs. Yoya
05. Axton Ray vs. Marcus Mathers
06. Brandon Kirk vs. Big Vin
07. Alec Price vs. Dyln McKay
08. Bam Sullivan vs. Charles Mason
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2022/05/01 - Atlantic City, NJ - „LIFE GOES ON“
01. Alec Price vs. ASF
02. Alex Zayne vs. Dante Leon
03. GCW Tag Team Titles: BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. The Rejects (AKIRA & John Wayne Murdoch)
04. Tournament Of Survival Qualifying Match: Shane Mercer vs. Jimmy Lloyd
05. GCW Extreme Title - Six Way Scramble Match: AJ Gray vs. Gringo Loco vs. Axton Ray vs. Cole Radrick vs. Drago Kid vs. Marcus Mathers
06. Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne vs. The SAT (Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo)
07. Joey Janela vs. Masha Slamovich
08. Tournament Of Survival Qualifying Match: Matt Tremont vs. Brandon Kirk
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/05/21 - Los Angeles, CA - „LA FIGHTS VOLUME 4“
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Gregory Sharpe vs. Eli Everfly vs. Keita Murray vs. Ju Dizz vs. Cameron Gates vs. Rob Shit
02. Damian Drake vs. Midas Kreed
03. Brandon Gatson vs. Bad Dude Tito
04. Jordan Cruz vs. Jai Vidal
05. Lucas Riley vs. Titus Alexander
06. PPRay (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) vs. Gangsta Party (B-Boy & Lil Cholo)
07. Hunter Freeman vs. Juicy Finau
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2022/05/21 - Los Angeles, CA - „MANIAC“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kevin Blackwood vs. Blake Christian
02. Tony Deppen vs. Titus Alexander
03. Mike Bailey vs. Masha Slamovich
04. GCW Extreme Title - Six Way Scramble Match: AJ Gray vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Starboy Charlie vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. Ninja Mack
05. Biff Busick vs. Jordan Oliver
06. LuFisto vs. Dark Sheik
07. Bandido vs. Nick Wayne
08. GCW Tag Team Titles: BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Toko Uso (Juicy Finau & Toa Liona)
09. Death Match: Joey Janela vs. Drew Parker
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/05/28 - Las Vegas, NV - „DOWNWARD SPIRAL“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble Match: The Rotation vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Titus Alexander vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Early Morning Guy Steele
02. Allie Katch & Billie Starkz & Sandra Moone vs. AJ Gray & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice
03. Mike Bailey vs. Chris Bey
04. Matt Cardona vs. Blake Christian
05. Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne vs. ASF & Gringo Loco
06. Effy vs. Kevin Blackwood
07. Dark Sheik vs. Jai Vidal
08. Johnny Game Changer vs. Joey Janela
09. Alex Colon & John Wayne Murdoch vs. Cole Radrick & Rina Yamashita
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW – 2022/06/04 – Atlantic City, NJ – „DEATHMATCH HALL OF FAME 2022“
Inductees: J.C. Bailey, Mr. Insanity Toby Klein, Dewey Donovan, Wifebeater
75 minutes – Source: FiteTV

GCW – 2022/06/04 – Atlantic City, NJ – „TOURNAMENT OF SURVIVAL 7“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tournament Of Survival 7 – Round 1 – Death Match: Rina Yamashita vs. Hoodfoot
02. Tournament Of Survival 7 – Round 1 – Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. SLADE
03. Tournament Of Survival 7 – Round 1 – Death Match: Toru Sugiura vs. Shane Mercer
04. Tournament Of Survival 7 – Round 1 – Death Match: Drew Parker vs. Cole Radrick
05. GCW Extreme Title – Six Man Scramble Match: AJ Gray vs. Lindsay Snow vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Nick Wayne vs. Sawyer Wreck vs. Yoya
06. Tournament Of Survival 7 – Semi-Final – Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Toru Sugiura
07. Tournament Of Survival 7 – Semi-Final – Death Match: Rina Yamashita vs. Drew Parker
08. Tournament Of Survival 7 – Final – No Rope Barbed Wire Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Drew Parker
2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: FiteTV

GCW – 2022/06/05 – Atlantic City, NJ – „JCW: FULLY LOADED“
01. Azrieal vs. Dyln McKay
02. Lindsay Snow vs. Janai Kai
03. Edith Surreal & Steve Scott vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor)
04. Jordan Oliver vs. Yoya
05. Bam Sullivan vs. 1 Called Manders
06. Grim Reefer vs. Alec Price
07. GCW Tag Team Titles: BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Billie Starkz & Marcus Mathers
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: Webstream

GCW – 2022/06/05 – Atlantic City, NJ – „CAGE OF SURVIVAL“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. GCW Extreme Title – Seven Way Scramble Match: AJ Gray vs. Mike Bailey vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver vs. AKIRA vs. Nick Wayne
02. LuFisto vs. Masha Slamovich
03. Ironbeast (KTB & Shane Mercer) vs. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
04. Joey Janela vs. Sawyer Wreck
05. GCW World Title – No. 1 Contendership Match: Matt Cardona vs. Blake Christian
06. Rina Yamashita & Toru Sugiura vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
07. GCW Ultraviolent Title – Cage Of Survival Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Alex Colon
2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: FiteTV

GCW – 2022/06/18 – New York City, NY – „YOU WOULDN’T UNDERSTAND“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Seven Way Scramble Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Cole Radrick vs. Komander vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Blake Christian vs. Alec Price vs. Jack Cartwheel
02. Mike Jackson vs. Joey Janela
03. Jack Evans vs. Ninja Mack
04. Marko Stunt vs. Masha Slamovich
05. ASF & Drago Kid & Gringo Loco vs. The SAT (Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo & Wil Maximo)
06. Nate Webb vs. Charles Mason
07. Grim Reefer vs. Homicide
08. Jimmy Lloyd & Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
09. GCW Tag Team Titles: BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black)
10. GCW World Title: Jon Moxley vs. Tony Deppen
2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: FiteTV

GCW – 2022/06/19 – Providence, RI – „I NEVER LIKED YOU“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Oliver vs. Blake Christian
02. LuFisto vs. Allie Katch
03. Kevin Blackwood vs. Jack Cartwheel
04. Cole Radrick vs. Ninja Mack
05. Komander & Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Drago Kid & Space Boyz (ASF & Gringo Loco)
06. Joey Janela vs. JT Dunn
07. Waves And Curls (Jaylen Brandyn & Traevon Jordan) vs. Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner)
08. Five Way Scramble Match: Tony Deppen vs. Effy vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Dustin Waller
09. Will Ospreay vs. Nick Wayne
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/06/30 - Detroit, MI - „DEAD ON ARRIVAL“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Five Way Scramble Match: Dark Sheik vs. Tony Deppen vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Alec Price vs. Yoya
02. Chase Burnett vs. Blake Christian
03. Calvin Tankman vs. Ninja Mack
04. Three Way Match: Alex Shelley vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Nick Wayne
05. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. Team Horror Slam (Breyer Wellington & Malcolm Monroe III & Tommy Vendetta)
06. Death Match: Hoodfoot vs. SLADE
07. Death Match: Shane Mercer vs. AKIRA
08. GCW Ultraviolent Title Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Dale Patricks
09. Three Way Match: Ciclope vs. Miedo Extremo vs. Cole Radrick
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/07/01 - Sauget, IL - „GATEWAY TO THE DEATH“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gringo Loco vs. Blake Christian
02. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Allie Katch
03. Axton Ray vs. Ninja Mack
04. Tony Deppen vs. Nick Wayne
05. Davey Richards vs. Joey Janela
06. Dark Sheik vs. Jordan Oliver
07. Delirious vs. Effy
08. Jimmy Lloyd & Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
09. GCW Ultraviolent Title: Alex Colon vs. Cole Radrick
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/07/03 - Evansville, IN - „ROCK-N-ROLL-FOREVER“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Calvin Tankman vs. Jordan Oliver
02. Tony Deppen vs. Kerry Morton
03. Axton Ray vs. Nick Wayne
04. Shane Mercer vs. Blake Christian
05. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. The Bloodfighters (AKIRA & Alex Colon & Dale Patricks)
06. Six Way Scramble Match: Nate Webb vs. Carter Gray vs. Larry D vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Alec Price vs. Yoya
07. Joey Janela vs. Cole Radrick
08. Dark Sheik vs. Billie Starkz
09. The Rock 'n' Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/07/04 - „BACKYARD WRESTLING 4“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Oliver vs. Hunter Drake
02. Four Way Match: Vampyro vs. Alec Smith vs. Aerial Crow vs. The Chad (Tye Hyll)
03. Pizza Cat Jr. vs. Dak The Destroyer
04. Four Corner Elimination Match: Drunk Uncles (1 Called Manders & Alex Colon & Mayday Jack & Tony Deppen) vs. Team Yoya (Cambodian Dragon & Hello Hardbody & Mike Jannetty& Tarzanian Devil)
05. Diablo vs. Fourth Of July Blunt Guy
06. The Great Akira vs. Skinripper
07. Joey Janela vs. Donnie Janela
08. Emanon vs. Darc Angel
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/07/10 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - „THE SETTLEMENT SERIES - PART 1“
01. Nick Wayne vs. Dyln McKay
02. Austin Luke vs. Big Vin
03. Charlie Tiger vs. Ellis Taylor
04. Steve Scott vs. Brandon Kirk
05. Alec Price vs. Marcus Mathers
06. Azrieal vs. Axton Ray
07. AKIRA vs. Janai Kai
08. Best Of Seven Series: Grim Reefer vs. Deklan Grant
09. Charles Mason vs. Yoya
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2022/07/10 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - „JCW: THE GREAT AMERICAN BIRTHDAY BASH“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mike Bailey vs. Axton Ray
02. GCW Tag Team Titles: BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Delirious & Edith Surreal
03. Billie Starkz vs. Nick Wayne
04. Three Way Match: Lindsay Snow vs. Masha Slamovich vs. Janai Kai
05. Homicide vs. Alec Price
06. Bunkhouse Stampede Match: Grim Reefer vs. Matt Tremont vs. Steve Scott vs. Brandon Kirk vs. Jeff Cannonball vs. Bam Sullivan vs. Kasey Catal vs. 1 Called Manders vs. AKIRA vs. Charlie Tiger vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Dyln McKay vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Austin Luke vs. Charles Mason vs. Big Vin vs. Yoya
07. Hermanos Lee (Dragon Lee & Dralistico) vs. Space Godz (ASF & Gringo Loco)
08. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Cole Radrick
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2022/07/15 - Los Angeles, CA - „NO SIGNAL ON THE HILL 2“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rocky Romero vs. Gringo Loco
02. Tony Deppen vs. Komander
03. Alex Zayne vs. Titus Alexander
04. Blake Christian vs. Starboy Charlie
05. Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
06. Death Match: Hunter Freeman vs. Rob Shit
07. GCW Tag Team Titles - Death Match: BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
08. Dark Sheik vs. Cole Radrick
09. Joey Janela vs. Kevin Blackwood
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/07/16 - Baldwin Park, CA - „JCW: LA FIGHTS VOL. 5“
01. Lucas Riley vs. Starboy Charlie
02. Damian Drake vs. Titus Alexander
03. Three Way Match: Brandon Gatson vs. Gregory Sharpe vs. Midas Kreed
04. Juicy Finau vs. Rob Shit
05. Jordan Cruz vs. Jack Cartwheel
06. Early Morning Guy Steele vs. Lazarus
07. Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne vs. Gangsta Party (B-Boy & Lil Cholo)
08. Cut Throat Cody vs. Hunter Freeman
09. Kevin Blackwood vs. Sandra Moone
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2022/07/17 - San Francisco, CA - „BACK TO THE BAY“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Cole Radrick vs. Midas Kreed
02. Gringo Loco vs. Komander
03. GCW Tag Team Title: BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. The Caution (Anton Voorhees & Dark Sheik)
04. Tony Deppen vs. Alex Zayne
05. Joey Janela vs. Starboy Charlie
06. Jordan Oliver vs. Titus Alexander
07. Mike Bailey vs. Jack Cartwheel
08. Kevin Blackwood vs. Nick Wayne
09. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. The South Pacific Savages (Jacob Fatu & Juicy Finau)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/07/29 - Nashville, TN - „THE PEOPLE vs. GCW“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. GCW Extreme Title - Six Way Scramble Match: AJ Gray vs. Grim Reefer vs. Shane Mercer vs. Axton Ray vs. Cole Radrick vs. Marko Stunt
02. Mike Bailey vs. Tony Deppen
03. Alex Zayne vs. Nick Wayne
04. Black Taurus & Gringo Loco & Jack Cartwheel vs. ASF & Komander & Laredo Kid
05. Psycho Clown vs. Joey Janela
06. Bandido vs. Jordan Oliver
07. GCW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
08. Kevin Blackwood vs. Masha Slamovich
09. GCW World Title: Jon Moxley vs. Blake Christian
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/08/13 - Atlantic City, NJ - „JCW: AFTER HOURS 2“
01. Axton Ray vs. Dyln McKay
02. Maki Itoh vs. Billie Starkz
03. The Kirks (Brandon Kirk & Kasey Kirk) vs. Big Vin & Sawyer Wreck
04. 2 Hot Team (Azrieal & Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor & Steve Scott) vs. Team Reefer (Grim Reefer & Janai Kai & Marcus Mathers & Yoya)
05. Cezar Bononi vs. Everett Connors
06. Charli Evans vs. Charles Mason
07. Hardcore Match: Matthew Justice vs. SLADE
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

GCW - 2022/08/13 - Atlantic City, NJ - „HOMECOMING WEEKEND 2022 - PART 1“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Starboy Charlie vs. Nick Wayne
02. Jordan Oliver vs. Ninja Mack
03. Six Way Scramble Match: Grim Reefer vs. Gringo Loco vs. Axton Ray vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Joe Lando
04. Tony Deppen vs. Blake Christian
05. GCW Tag Team Titles - Death Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe)
06. GCW Extreme Title - Death Match: Cole Radrick vs. Charli Evans
07. Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Matt Tremont
08. GCW Ultraviolent Title - Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Rina Yamashita
09. GCW World Title: Jon Moxley vs. Effy
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/08/14 - Atlantic City, NJ - „HOMECOMING WEEKEND 2022 - PART 2“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. GCW Extreme Title - Six Way Scramble Match: Cole Radrick vs. Gringo Loco vs. Axton Ray vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Masha Slamovich vs. Alec Price
02. Dark Sheik vs. Maki Itoh
03. Kevin Blackwood vs. Ninja Mack
04. Blake Christian & Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
05. Mike Bailey vs. Starboy Charlie
06. Charli Evans & Everett Connors vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
07. GCW Ultraviolent Title - Death Match: Rina Yamashita vs. Sawyer Wreck
08. Tag Team Death Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. The Mega Bastards (Alex Colon & John Wayne Murdoch)
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/08/19 - Concord, NC - „SANCTIFIED“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Andrew Everett vs. Kevin Blackwood
02. Charli Evans & Everett Connors vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extreme
03. Blake Christian vs. Joe Lando
04. Axton Ray & Kerry Morton & Ricky Morton vs. Billie Starkz & Chris Hamrick & Jordan Oliver
05. The Revolt! (Caleb Konley & Zane Riley) vs. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
06. Six Way Scramble Match: B-Boy vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. White Mike vs. BoJack vs. Lucky Ali vs. Diego Hill
07. George South vs. Effy
08. Allie Katch & Dark Sheik vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)
09. GCW Extreme Title - Death Match: Cole Radrick vs. Colby Corino
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/08/20 - Atlanta, GA - „HOPE TO DIE“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Nick Wayne vs. Joe Lando
02. Billie Starkz vs. B-Boy
03. GCW Extreme Title - Death Match: Cole Radrick vs. Brett Isom
04. Blake Christian vs. Masha Slamovich
05. The Second Grear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. Charli Evans & Everett Connors
06. Six Way Scramble Match: Rico Gonzalez vs. Bobby Flaco vs. Hunter Drake vs. Sean Campbell vs. Brogan Finlay vs. Terry Yaki
07. Jordan Oliver vs. Anthony Henry
08. Alex Colon vs. Hunter Freeman
09. Allie Katch & Effy & Dark Sheik vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Ciclope & Miedo Extreme
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/08/22 - Hoffman Estates, IL - „GCW / BLACK LABEL PRO: 4 CUPS STUFFED“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gringo Loco & Latigo & Toxin vs. ASF & Drago Kid & Laredo Kid
02. Mike Bailey vs. Kylie Rae
03. Shane Mercer vs. Marko Stunt
04. Killer Kelly & Tom Lawlor vs. Billie Starkz & Bryan Alvarez
05. Ernest Miller vs. Joey Janela
06. Masha Slamovich vs. Sandra Moone
07. BLP Heavyweight Title: Calvin Tankman vs. Rich Swann
08. Team BLP (August Matthews & Crash Jaxon & Davey Bang & Dominic Garrini & Joshua Bishop & Kevin Ku & Levi Everett) vs. Team GCW (Blake Christian & Ciclope & Cole Radrick & Jordan Oliver & Miedo Extremo & Nick Wayne & Tony Deppen)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/09/03 - Hoffman Estates, IL - „THE ART OF WAR 2022“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. DDT Extreme Title Two Ring Ladder Scramble Fuckfest Match: Joey Janela vs. Gringo Loco vs. Mike Bailey vs. Tony Deppen vs. Cole Radrick vs. Drago Kid vs. Dante Leon
02. Alex Shelley vs. Blake Christian
03. Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
04. Internet Title: Matt Cardona vs. Jimmy Lloyd
05. Charli Evans vs. Sawyer Wreck
06. GCW Tag Team Titles - Five Way War Games Match: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. Alex Colon & John Wayne Murdoch vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2022/09/03 - Hoffman Estates, IL - „THE SETTLEMENT SERIES - PART 2“
01. The Bang Bros (August Matthews & Davey Bang) vs. YoKai (Janai Kai & Yoya)
02. JJ Garrett vs. Jai Vidal
03. Wes Barkley vs. Sandra Moone
04. Five Way Match: Bradley Prescott IV vs. Heather Reckless vs. Mortar vs. Sabin Gauge vs. Xavier Sky
05. Billie Starkz vs. Brogan Finlay
06. Four Way Match: Axton Ray vs. Storm Grayson vs. Jake Lander vs. Terry Yaki
07. Dillon McQueen & Hunter Drake & Jeffrey John vs. Bobby Flaco & Rico Gonzalez & Sean Campbell
08. Everett Connors vs. Jimmy Lloyd
09. Chase Burnett vs. ASF
10. Ciclope & Drago Kid & Miedo Extremo vs. Cole Radrick & Shane Mercer & Tony Deppen
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2022/09/04 - Hoffman Estates, IL - “EFFY'S BIG GAY BRUNCH 5” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Devon Monroe vs. Jai Vidal
  • Admiral Lord Mountevans Rules Match: Edith Surreal (w/Mike Bailey) vs. Jordan Blade
  • Gayest Tag Gayntlet Match: MSP (Aiden Aggro & The DangerKid) vs. The Runway (Calvin Couture & Tyler Klein) vs. Money Power Respect (Fabuloso Fabricio & Marco Mayur) vs. Joey Mayburry & Mateo Valentine vs. The McQueens (Dillon McQueen & Eddy McQueen)
  • Ashton Starr vs. Sandra Moone
  • Six Way Scramble Match: Chase Burnett vs. Jeyla Jey vs. Aaron Rourke vs. Armani Kayos vs. Da Shade vs. Moondog Murray
  • No Disqualification Match: Parrow vs. Kidd Bandit
  • Three Way Match: Dark Sheik vs. Taya Valkyrie vs. Allie Katch
  • Effy vs. Max The Impaler (w/Amy Rose)

GCW - 2022/09/10 - Boonton, NJ - “JCW: UNCENSORED” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Barbed Wire Death Match: Mance Warner vs. SLADE
  • DDT Extreme Title Bodyslam Challenge Match: Joey Janela © vs. Beastman
  • Bullrope Match: 1 Called Manders vs. Charles Mason
  • GCW Extreme Title Match: Cole Radrick © vs. Alec Price
  • Last Woman Standing Match: Janai Kai vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Martial Arts Match: Mike Bailey vs. Yoya
  • Lucha Extrema Tag Team Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • Jungle Kyona vs. Masha Slamovich

GCW - 2022/09/10 - Boonton, NJ - “THE SETTLEMENT SERIES - PART 3”

  • Steve Scott vs. Rico Gonzalez
  • Petty In Pink (Dillon McQueen & Kenzie Paige) vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor)
  • Terry Yaki vs. Dustin Waller
  • Bobby Flaco vs. Rolando Perez
  • Donnie Janela vs. Bam Sullivan
  • Grim Reefer vs. Hunter Drake
  • Brandon Kirk vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Sumie Sakai vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • Azrieal vs. Nick Wayne

GCW - 2022/09/16 - Liverpool, England - “GCW IN LIVERPOOL” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jordan Oliver vs. Blake Christian
  • Allie Katch vs. Millie McKenzie
  • Internet Title Match: Matt Cardona © vs. Mad Kurt
  • Four Way Death Match: Big Joe vs. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Clint Margera vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • GCW Extreme Title - Four Way Match: Cole Radrick © vs. Tony Deppen vs. Joe Lando vs. Leon Slater
  • Joey Janela vs. Nick Wayne
  • Session Moth Martina vs. Effy
  • Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Drew Parker

GCW - 2022/09/17 - Liverpool, England - “TNT vs, GCW” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Robbie X vs. Blake Christian
  • Cole Radrick & Jordan Oliver vs. Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)
  • Tony Deppen vs. Man Like DeReiss
  • Death Match: Team GCW (Alex Colon, Jimmy Lloyd & John Wayne Murdoch) vs. Team TNT (Big Joe, Clint Margera & Drew Parker)
  • Allie Katch vs. Lizzy Evo
  • Joey Janela vs. Gene Munny
  • Triple Threat Match: Effy vs. Visage vs. Che Monet
  • TNT World Title Match: Dan Moloney © vs. Matt Cardona

GCW - 2022/09/23 - Los Angeles, CA - “SHOOTING STAR” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Arkangel Divino vs. Ultimo Maldito
  • Joey Janela & Starboy Charlie vs. The South Pacific Savages (Jacob Fatu & Juicy Finau)
  • Jordan Oliver vs. Kevin Blackwood
  • GCW Extreme Title Match: Cole Radrick © vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Blake Christian vs. Titus Alexander
  • Hardcore Match: Mance Warner vs. Hunter Freeman
  • Six Way Scramble Match: B-Boy vs. Eli Everfly vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Cruz vs. Dyln McKay vs. Marcus Mathers
  • Jonathan Gresham vs. Nick Wayne
  • GCW Tag Team Title - Hardcore Match: The Mega Bastards (Alex Colon & John Wayne Murdoch) © vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)

GCW - 2022/09/26 - Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring - “PLANET DEATH”

  • Six Way Scramble Match: Kikutaro vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Nick Wayne vs. The Invisible Man
  • Death Match: Violento Jack vs. Cole Radrick
  • Tag Team Match: Daisuke Masaoka & Takashi Sasaki vs. Effy & SHLAK
  • Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. John Wayne Murdoch
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Death Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Mance Warner
  • Three Way Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Toru Sugiura vs. Drew Parker

GCW - 2022/09/27 - Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring - “DEAD ON ARRIVAL”

  • Joey Janela, Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne vs. STRONGHEARTS (CIMA, El Lindaman & T-Hawk)
  • Masato Tanaka & The Great Sasuke vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Kikutaro
  • Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Cole Radrick & Mance Warner
  • Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. SHLAK
  • Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Effy
  • Mega Bastards (Alex Colon & John Wayne Murdoch) & Rina Yamashita vs. ERE (Drew Parker, Toshiyuki Sakuda & Violento Jack)

GCW - 2022/10/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “GCW vs. FREEDOMS: 13th ANNIVERSARY”

  • Dragon Libre & Kamui vs. Jun Masaoka & Rekka
  • GENTARO & Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. ERE (Dobunezumi Fukki & Toshiyuki Sakuda)
  • Kikutaro, Minoru Fujita & Takashi Sasaki vs. Jordan Oliver, Nick Wayne & Rina Yamashita
  • Free Weapon Style Death Match: Effy & SHLAK vs. ERE (Drew Parker & Violento Jack)
  • King Of FREEDOM Tag Team Title Barbed Wire Board & Thumbtack Board Death Match: Soul Meat (Tomoya Hirata & Toru Sugiura) © vs. Cole Radrick & Joey Janela
  • Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Alex Colon, Jimmy Lloyd & John Wayne Murdoch vs. Daisuke Masaoka, Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda

GCW - 2022/10/08 - Atlantic City, NJ - “FIGHT CLUB 2022 - DAY # 1: MOX vs. GAGE II” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Way Scramble Match: B-Boy vs. Gringo Loco vs. Shane Mercer vs. Lio Rush vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Blake Christian
  • Shun Skywalker vs. Nick Wayne
  • Allie Katch vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • YAMATO vs. Tony Deppen
  • Cole Radrick & Joey Janela vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • Jonathan Gresham vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Death Match: Alex Colon & Matt Tremont vs. Drew Parker & Rina Yamashita
  • Shota vs. Effy
  • GCW World Title Vs. Nick Gage's Career Death Match: Jon Moxley © vs. Nick Gage

GCW - 2022/10/09 - Atlantic City, NJ - “FIGHT CLUB 2022 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Man Scramble Match: Shane Mercer vs. Lio Rush vs. Axton Ray vs. Alec Price vs. Sawyer Wreck vs. Dustin Waller
  • Shun Skywalker vs. Blake Christian
  • Gringo Loco vs. Masha Slamovich
  • DDT Extreme Title / GCW Extreme Title Match: Joey Janela © vs. Cole Radrick ©
  • Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • YAMATO vs. Mike Bailey
  • King Of FREEDOM World Title Death Match: Drew Parker © vs. Miedo Extremo
  • Jimmy Lloyd & Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers) vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders, Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Ciclope

GCW - 2022/10/09 - Atlantic City, NJ - “JCW: JCW vs. THE WORLD”

  • Steve Scott vs. Shota
  • Six Way Scramble Match: B-Boy vs. Bam Sullivan vs. Axton Ray vs. Janai Kai vs. Big Vin vs. Dustin Waller
  • Skayde vs. Tony Deppen
  • Shazza McKenzie & Sumie Sakai vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor)
  • Jonathan Gresham vs. Alec Price
  • Hardcore Match: Jungle Kyona vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Yoya vs. Charles Mason
  • Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Hoodfoot

GCW - 2022/10/11 - Williamstown, NJ -. “THE SETTLEMENT SERIES - PART 4”

  • Hunter Drake vs. Kristian Robinson
  • Petty In Pink (Dillon McQueen & Kenzie Paige) vs. The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black)
  • Gabriel Skye vs. Austin Luke
  • Mike Swanson vs. Deklan Grant
  • Jordan Oliver vs. Rocket
  • CPA vs. J Boujii
  • 1 Called Manders vs. Charlie Tiger
  • Five Way Scramble Match: Tarzan Duran vs. Stan Stylez vs. Jae Fre vs. Barbarian Guy vs. Dilfboi Daltono
  • Matt Tremont vs. Shazza McKenzie
  • Griffin McCoy vs. Marcus Mathers

GCW - 2022/10/14 - Pachuca, Mexico - “GCW vs. VANGUARDIA - DEATHMATCH ELITE POR SIEMPRE PT. 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Dragon Suicida vs. Steve Manson
  • Lucha Maniaks Tag Team Title Match: Epydemius Jr. & Juventud Aerea © vs. Hannya & Yuichi Kagura
  • Three Way Match: Gringo Loco vs. Devitt Rodriguez vs. Gasparin Jr.
  • El Gallego vs. El Sable
  • Cole Radrick & Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jitsu & Rey Dragon
  • Vanguardia Extraordinario Title / DDT Extreme Title Match: Joey Janela © vs. Adrenalina © vs. Calibus vs. Jimmy
  • Light Tubes Match: Alex Colon vs. Crazy King
  • Explosion & Glass Tag Team Match: Drew Parker & El Mago vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)

GCW - 2022/10/16 - Tultitlan, Mexico - “GCW vs. ZONA 23 - ROUND TWO” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Eric Draven & Steve Manson vs. ??? & ???
  • Eight Man Tag Death Match: Los Porros NG (Lunatik Xtreme, Ovett Jr. & Venganza) & Super Boy Jr. vs. Lince Xtreme, Osiris, Tiger Boy & Tiger Fly
  • Three Way Death Match: Cyber Black vs. Cole Radrick vs. Lunatik Fly
  • Death Match: Demus vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • Death Match: Ciclope vs. Drew Parker
  • Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Miedo Extremo
  • Death Match: Joey Janela vs. Pagano

GCW - 2022/10/22 - Detroit, MI - “DROP DEAD” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jordan Oliver vs. Shiho Hong
  • Cole Radrick vs. Blake Christian
  • Four Way Match: Gringo Loco vs. Komander vs. Nick Wayne vs. ASF
  • YAMATO vs. Jonathan Gresham
  • Chase Burnett & Malcolm Monroe III vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • Death Match: Shane Mercer vs. Tommy Vendetta
  • Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Hoodfoot
  • GCW Tag Team Title DLC Match: Mega Bastards (Alex Colon & John Wayne Murdoch) © vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)

GCW - 2022/10/23 - Columbus, OH - “MOMENT OF CLARITY” [2 DISC-SET]

  • SB KENTo vs. Alec Price
  • Shane Mercer vs. Komander
  • Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne vs. Mega Bastards (Alex Colon & John Wayne Murdoch)
  • Allie Katch vs. Billie Starkz
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. ASF & Gringo Loco
  • YAMATO vs. Blake Christian
  • The Second Gear Crew (Effy, Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. Team Unsanctioned Pro (Aaron Williams, Jeffrey John & Lord Crewe)
  • Four Way Match: Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Kristian Robinson vs. Anakin Murphy
  • Jonathan Gresham vs. Mike Bailey

GCW - 2022/10/25 - Williamstown, NJ - “THE SETTLEMENT SERIES - PART 5” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Extreme Rules Match: Jordan Oliver vs. Deklan Grant
  • Body Slam Challenge Match: Ed vs. Kit Osbourne vs. CPA
  • Four Way Elimination Loser Leaves Town Match: Dillon McQueen vs. J Boujii vs. Billy Tipton vs. Ben Ruten
  • Royal Rumble Rules Match: Charlie Tiger vs. Silas Mason
  • One Light Tube Match: Brian Johnson vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • 18 Minute Iron Man Tag Team Match: The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • Lumberjack Match: Kevin Ryan vs. Rocket
  • Submission Match: Matt Tremont vs. Big Vin
  • Best 4 Out Of 7 Falls Match: Gabriel Skye vs. Griffin McCoy

GCW - 2022/10/29 - Los Angeles, CA - “HIT EM UP” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Steel Cage Match: Starboy Charlie vs. Juicy Finau
  • YAMATO vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Flip Gordon vs. Blake Christian
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. The Wolf Zaddies (Bad Dude Tito & Che Cabrera)
  • Willie Mack vs. Mike Bailey
  • Taya Valkyrie vs. Allie Katch
  • Death Match: Hunter Freeman vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • B-Boy, Joey Janela, Kevin Blackwood & Titus Alexander vs. Dom Kubrick, Drugz Bunny, Jordan Cruz & Rob Shit
  • GCW World Title Match: Nick Gage © vs. Lio Rush

GCW - 2022/11/08 - Williamstown, NJ - “THE SETTLEMENT SERIES - PART 6” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jimmy Lloyd vs. Austin Luke
  • Gabriel Skye vs. Dyln McKay
  • The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) vs. Spot Monkeys (??? & ???)
  • Marcus Mathers vs. Action Andretti
  • Three Way Match: CPA vs. Charlie Tiger vs. Jae Fre
  • Dillon McQueen vs. Griffin McCoy
  • J Boujii vs. Rocket
  • Brandon Kirk vs. Big Vin
  • Chris Bradley & Kristian Ross vs. Barbarian Guy & Tarzan Duran
  • Jordan Oliver vs. 1 Called Manders

GCW - 2022/11/12 - Summit, IL - “NICK GAGE INVITATIONAL 7” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Nick Gage Invitational 7 First Round Three Way Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Hunter Freeman vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Nick Gage Invitational 7 First Round Death Match: Ciclope vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda
  • Nick Gage Invitational 7 First Round Death Match: Miedo Extremo vs. Cole Radrick
  • Nick Gage Invitational 7 First Round Death Match: Big Joe vs. John Wayne Murdoch
  • Nick Gage Invitational 7 Semi Final Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Ciclope
  • Nick Gage Invitational 7 Semi Final Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Cole Radrick
  • Five Way Scramble Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Blake Christian vs. Alec Price vs. Nick Wayne
  • Nick Gage Invitational 7 Final Double Hell Death Match: Alex Colon vs. John Wayne Murdoch

GCW - 2022/11/13 - Milwaukee, WI - “WISCONSIN DEATH TRIP” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Carlos Romo vs. Nick Wayne
  • Three Way Match: Jordan Oliver vs. Blake Christian vs. Alec Price
  • Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • GCW Tag Team Title Death Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. Dysfunction & Eric Dillinger
  • Death Match: Big Joe vs. Hunter Freeman
  • Taipei Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Mance Warner
  • Death Match: Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Cole Radrick

GCW - 2022/11/19 - Williamstown, NJ - “THE SETTLEMENT SERIES - PART 7”

  • Yoya vs. Terry Yaki
  • Cole Radrick vs. Bobby Flaco
  • Griffin McCoy vs. Leon Slater
  • AJ Gray vs. Gabriel Skye
  • Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) vs. Team WWA4 (Gabriel Cantu & Jose Manuel)
  • Jimmy Lloyd vs. Mr. Danger
  • Six Way Scramble Match: Bam Sullivan vs. Ashton Starr vs. Austin Luke vs. Kristian Robinson vs. J Boujii vs. Ben Ruten
  • Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor) vs. The Cleaners (Joe Clean & Kurt Bale)
  • Shane Mercer vs. Dyln McKay

GCW - 2022/11/19 - Boonton, NJ - “JCW: SERIES OF SURVIVALS 2022”

  • Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger, Ellis Taylor, Griffin McCoy & Jordan Oliver) vs. The Wayniacs (Alec Price, Dyln McKay, Leon Slater & Nick Wayne)
  • Maki Itoh vs. Janai Kai
  • Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Billy's Bad Bitches (Bam Sullivan, Big Vin, Billy Dixon & Yoya) vs. Mason's Mercenaries (Carlos Ramirez, Charles Mason, Mercenary Three & Mercenary Uno)
  • Three Way Match: Bobby Flaco vs. Terry Yaki vs. Mr. Danger
  • Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders, AJ Gray, Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. The Good Ol Boys (Chris Hamrick, Crowbar, Doug Gilbert & Tommy Rich)
  • Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Team Gringo (Ciclope, El SHLAKO, Gringo Loco & Miedo Extremo) vs. The Hardcore Heroes (Cole Radrick, Jimmy Lloyd, KTB & Shane Mercer)

GCW - 2022/11/20 - Providence, RI - “AURA” [2 DISC-SET]

  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black)
  • Matt Cardona vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Four Way Match: Tony Deppen vs. Dyln McKay vs. Ninja Mack vs. Leon Slater
  • Cole Radrick, Dark Sheik & Sawyer Wreck vs. The Second Gear Crew (Effy, Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
  • Maki Itoh vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Allie Katch vs. Charles Mason
  • Alec Price vs. Nick Wayne
  • Six Way Scramble Match: Chris Hamrick vs. Shane Mercer vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Dustin Waller
  • Jonathan Gresham vs. Mike Bailey

GCW - 2022/12/03 - Sauget, IL - “WASTED TIME” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Starboy Charlie vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Axton Ray & Shane Mercer vs. The Bang Bros (August Matthews & Davey Bang)
  • Hardcore Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • GCW Tag Team Title Three Way Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. 2 Cold Scorpio & The Sandman vs. The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
  • Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jake Lander
  • John Wayne Murdoch vs. Effy
  • Tony Deppen vs. Jordan Oliver
  • GCW World Title Death Match: Nick Gage © vs. Cole Radrick

GCW - 2022/12/04 - Jeffersonville, IN - “ONE AFTERNOON ONLY” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Starboy Charlie vs. Jeffrey John
  • Axton Ray vs. AJ Gray
  • Jordan Oliver vs. 1 Called Manders
  • Allie Katch, Sawyer Wreck & The Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. Infrared (Logan James & Tyler Matrix) & The Bang Bros (August Matthews & Davey Bang)
  • Shane Mercer vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Effy vs. Cole Radrick
  • The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) & Mad Man Pondo vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Jimmy Lloyd
  • Tony Deppen vs. Billie Starkz

GCW - 2022/12/06 - Williamstown, NJ - “THE SETTLEMENT SERIES - PART 8” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Bobby Orlando vs. Marcus Mathers
  • Gabriel Skye & Percy Ryan vs. The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black)
  • Griffin McCoy vs. Terry Yaki
  • Jimmy Lloyd vs. Charlie Tiger
  • CPA vs. Jae Fre
  • Three Way Match: J Boujii vs. Rocket vs. Sean Campbell
  • Brian Johnson vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Four Way Match: Tarzan Duran vs. Ryan Redfield vs. Barbarian Man vs. Face
  • Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Deklan Grant

GCW - 2022/12/16 - Los Angeles, CA - “AMERIKAZ MOST WANTED” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Man Scramble Match: Cole Radrick vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Alec Price vs. Nick Wayne vs. Titus Alexander vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Matt Cardona vs. Starboy Charlie
  • Triple Threat Match: Dark Sheik vs. Masha Slamovich vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, ASF & Komander
  • GCW Extreme Title Match: Joey Janela © vs. Pagano
  • Willie Mack vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • Effy vs. Charles Mason
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma)
  • GCW World Title Match: Nick Gage © vs. Tony Deppen

GCW - 2022/12/31 - Atlantic City, NJ - “TIL INFINITY 2022” [2 DISC-SET]

  • East Coast Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • NWA World Junior Heavyweight Title Match: Kerry Morton © vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • Effy vs. Blake Christian
  • Tony Deppen vs. Leon Slater
  • Maki Itoh vs. Allie Katch
  • GCW Tag Team Title Death Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. AKIRA & Masha Slamovich
  • Axton Ray, Rob Shit, Sam Stackhouse & Shane Mercer vs. Cole Radrick, Dark Sheik & The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner)
  • 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Mike Bailey
  • Willie Mack vs. Starboy Charlie
  • Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Billie Starkz & Brogan Finlay vs. YoKai (Janai Kai & Yoya)

GCW - 2023/01/01 - Atlantic City, NJ - “JCW BATTLEBOWL '23: THE LETHAL LOTTERY”

  • Charlie Tiger & Midas Black vs. Ellis Taylor & Jay Lyon
  • Axton Ray & Kerry Morton vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • Alec Price & Griffin McCoy vs. Austin Luke & Gabriel Skye
  • Beastman & Sam Stackhouse vs. Mago & Yoya
  • Azrieal & Sawyer Wreck vs. Billy Dixon & CPA
  • Jimmy Lloyd & Rob Shit vs. 1 Called Manders & Bam Sullivan
  • Brogan Finlay & Janai Kai vs. Big Vin & Billie Starkz
  • Battlebowl Battle Royal: Beastman vs. Sam Stackhouse vs. Bam Sullivan vs. CPA vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Billie Starkz vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Alec Price vs. Griffin McCoy vs. Jay Lyon vs. Dyln McKay vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Billy Dixon vs. Big Vin

GCW - 2023/01/01 - Atlantic City, NJ - “56 NIGHTS” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Cole Radrick vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Nick Wayne vs. Leon Slater
  • Do Or Die Six Way Scramble Match: Willie Mack vs. Joey Janela vs. Tony Deppen vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Blake Christian vs. Alec Price
  • Four Way Match: Dark Sheik vs. Maki Itoh vs. Billie Starkz vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Death Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Matt Tremont
  • 30 Person Do Or Die Rumble Match: Facade vs. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Dark Sheik vs. Willie Mack vs. El Mago vs. Ciclope vs. Miedo Extremo vs. Matt Tremont vs. Shane Mercer vs. Sam Stackhouse vs. Yoya vs. Tony Deppen vs. CPA vs. Effy vs. Mance Warner vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Allie Katch vs. Jordan Oliver vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Billie Starkz vs. Blake Christian vs. Masha Slamovich vs. Alec Price vs. Starboy Charlie vs. Nick Wayne vs. Dyln McKay vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Kerry Morton vs. Leon Slater

GCW - 2023/01/07 - Chicago, IL - “SAVE ME” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Arez vs. Cole Radrick
  • Starboy Charlie vs. ASF
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. Bang Bros (August Matthews & Davey Bang)
  • Blake Christian vs. Leon Slater
  • Tag Team Hardcore Match: Jimmy Lloyd & Joey Janela vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Matthew Justice)
  • Four Way Match: Robert Anthony vs. El Mago vs. Alec Price vs. Rocket
  • Handicap Match: Parrow & SLADE vs. Thrussy (Allie Katch, Dark Sheik & Effy)
  • Homicide vs. John Wayne Murdoch
  • H8 Club (Matt Tremont & Nick Gage) vs. East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne)

GCW - 2023/01/20 - Concord, NC - “DON'T TALK TO ME” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Arez vs. Nick Wayne
  • Andrew Everett vs. Blake Christian
  • Jordan Oliver vs. Kerry Morton
  • Cham Pain vs. Cole Radrick
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)
  • Six Way Scramble Match: Zenshi vs. Yoya vs. Axton Ray vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Terry Yaki
  • Charles Mason & Parrow vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • Ricky Morton vs. Tony Deppen
  • Four Way Tag Team Match: Bojack & Lucky Ali vs. Revolt! (Caleb Konley & Zane Riley) vs. Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) vs. The Rejects (George South & John Wayne Murdoch)

GCW - 2023/01/21 - Huntsville, AL - “TAKE A PICTURE 2023” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Eight Way Scramble Match: Yoya vs. Donnie Primetime vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Brogan Finlay vs. Brandon Williams vs. Hunter Drake vs. Terry Yaki
  • Cabana Man Dan vs. Blake Christian
  • Gringo Loco vs. Arez
  • Mike Jackson vs. Marko Stunt
  • Billie Starkz vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Tony Deppen vs. Adam Priest
  • Cole Radrick vs. Allie Katch
  • Chrisjen Hayme vs. Corey Hollis
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)

GCW - 2023/01/22 - Florence, AL - “GCW vs. NEW SOUTH” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jordan Oliver vs. Tyler Franks
  • Cabana Man Dan vs. Tony Deppen
  • Donnie Primetime vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • New South Title Match: Kenzie Paige © vs. Billie Starkz
  • 12 Man Tag Team Match: Team GCW (Arez, Cole Radrick, Gringo Loco, Jimmy Lloyd, Marcus Mathers & Yoya) vs. Team New South (Brayden Toon, Chris Crunk, Kevin Ryan, Marcus Dylan, Rolando Perez & Steven Michaels)
  • The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • Blake Christian vs. Hunter Drake
  • Infrared (Logan James & Tyler Matrix) vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)

GCW - 2023/02/11 - Jersey City, NJ - “GCW / JCW JERSEY J-CUP 2023 - SESSION 1” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 First Round Match: Alex Shelley vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 First Round Six Way Scramble Match: Yoya vs. Cole Radrick vs. Dante Leon vs. Dyln McKay vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 First Round Match: Blake Christian vs. Alec Price
  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 First Round Match: Joey Janela vs. Starboy Charlie
  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 First Round Match: Tony Deppen vs. Lio Rush
  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 First Round Match: Billie Starkz vs. Charles Mason
  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 First Round Match: Arez vs. Komander
  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 First Round Match: Jonathan Gresham vs. Mike Bailey

GCW - 2023/02/11 - Jersey City, NJ - “GCW / JCW JERSEY J-CUP 2023 - SESSION 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 Second Round Match: Mike Bailey vs. Komander
  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 Second Round Match: Jordan Oliver vs. Charles Mason
  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 Second Round Match: Joey Janela vs. Lio Rush
  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 Second Round Match: Cole Radrick vs. Blake Christian
  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 Semi Final Match: Joey Janela vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Jersey J-Cup 2023 Semi Final Match: Mike Bailey vs. Blake Christian
  • Four Way Tag Team Match: Alec Price & Dante Leon vs. The SAT (Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo) vs. Brat Pack (Billie Starkz & Starboy Charlie) vs. Different Youth (Jimmy Lloyd & Marcus Mathers)
  • JCW Title Jersey J-Cup 2023 Final Match: Mike Bailey vs. Jordan Oliver

GCW - 2023/02/17 - Las Vegas, NV - “GCW x VxS: JIMMY LLOYD'S ALL GROWN UP” [2 DISC-SET]

  • East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) vs. Strange By Komand (Arez & Komander)
  • Cole Radrick vs. Dante Leon
  • Intoxication Match: Kit Osbourne vs. Rob Shit
  • Coffin Match: Matthew Justice vs. Ciclope
  • Darin Corbin vs. Jai Vidal
  • Miedo Extremo vs. Mike Bailey
  • Dark Sheik vs. Santana Jackson
  • No Ropes Barbed Wire Death Match: Effy vs. Jimmy Lloyd

GCW - 2023/02/18 - Los Angeles, CA - “MIDDLE OF THE NIGHT” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Way Scramble Match: Eli Everfly vs. Tony Deppen vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Alec Price vs. Starboy Charlie
  • Matt Cardona vs. Nick Wayne
  • Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, Jack Cartwheel & Mago
  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Mance Warner
  • Allie Katch vs. Charles Mason
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra)
  • Lio Rush vs. Komander
  • Willie Mack vs. Blake Christian
  • GCW World Title Match: Nick Gage © vs. Mike Bailey

GCW - 2023/03/04 - Atlantic City, NJ - “HOLY SMOKES” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Way Scramble Match: Grim Reefer vs. Gringo Loco vs. Shane Mercer vs. Carlos Romo vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Alec Price
  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Alex Coughlin
  • AKIRA vs. Blake Christian
  • GCW Extreme Title Match: Joey Janela © vs. VENY
  • Effy vs. SLADE
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. The SAT (Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo)
  • El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Alex Zayne
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Kasey Kirk
  • LuFisto vs. Maki Itoh
  • Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Drew Parker

GCW - 2023/03/04 - Atlantic City, NJ - “JCW: MARCH MADNEZZ 2023”

  • Gabriel Skye & Steve Scott vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • Yoya vs. Carlos Romo
  • The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor)
  • The Mecca vs. Griffin McCoy
  • Joshua Bishop vs. Big Vin
  • Battle Bowl Ring Match: CPA vs. Alec Price
  • Bam Sullivan vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • 2/3 Falls Match: Billie Starkz vs. Janai Kai

GCW - 2023/03/05 - Atlantic City, NJ - “RANSOM” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Man Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Yoya vs. Carlos Romo vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Alec Price vs. Gabriel Skye
  • Mike Bailey vs. Shane Mercer
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin)
  • Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Maki Itoh, Rina Yamashita & VENY vs. Billie Starkz, Janai Kai & Sawyer Wreck
  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Blake Christian
  • GCW Extreme Title Match: Joey Janela © vs. Brandon Kirk
  • Four Way Tag Team Match: Bang Bros (August Matthews & Davey Bang) vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor) vs. Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • Steel Cage Match: Allie Katch vs. Charles Mason

GCW - 2023/03/17 - New York City, NY - “EYE FOR AN EYE” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Way Scramble Match: Steve Scott vs. Yoya vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Alec Price vs. Starboy Charlie
  • Blake Christian vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Willie Mack vs. Tony Deppen
  • Homicide vs. Matt Cardona
  • Rina Yamashita & Sawyer Wreck vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • Four Way Tag Team Match: The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • Gringo Loco vs. Bandido
  • GCW Extreme Title Match: Joey Janela © vs. Grim Reefer
  • Jordan Oliver & Mike Bailey vs. Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA)
  • GCW World Title Match: Nick Gage © vs. Masha Slamovich

GCW - 2023/03/19 - Toronto, Canada - “WORST BEHAVIOR” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Way Scramble Match: Michael Richard Blais vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Blake Christian vs. Alec Price vs. Starboy Charlie vs. Big Vin
  • The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • Benjamin Tull vs. Joey Janela
  • Sexxxy Eddy vs. Matt Cardona
  • Mance Warner vs. Cole Radrick
  • YoKai (Janai Kai & Yoya) & Tony Deppen vs. Casanova Productions (JT Producer & Shayne Hawke) & Macrae Martin (w/Matt Viviani)
  • LuFisto vs. Rina Yamashita
  • Gringo Loco vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Three Way Six Man Tag Team Match: Green Phantom & Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) & Sawyer Wreck vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Jimmy Lloyd
  • GCW World Title Match: Masha Slamovich © vs. Mike Bailey

GCW - 2023/03/30 - Los Angeles, CA - “JOSH BARNETT'S BLOODSPORT 9” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Calder McColl vs. Jeff Cobb
  • Erik Hammer vs. Calvin Tankman
  • Killer Kelly vs. Marina Shafir
  • Kota Ibushi vs. Mike Bailey
  • Bad Dude Tito vs. Yuya Uemura
  • Harry Smith vs. JR Kratos
  • Johnny Bloodsport vs. Royce Isaacs
  • Jon Moxley vs. Alex Coughlin
  • Josh Barnett vs. Timothy Thatcher

GCW - 2023/03/30 - Los Angeles, CA - “FOR THE CULTURE 2023” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Seven Way Scramble Match: Darius Carter vs. Keita Murray vs. Ju Dizz vs. Faye Jackson vs. Ashton Starr vs. Devon Monroe vs. Terry Yaki
  • Anything Goes Match: Willie Mack vs. Billy Dixon
  • Survivor Series Ten Man Tag Team Match: The World (AC Mack, Jay Malachi, JC Storm, Jeffrey John & Suge D) vs. West Coast (Alpha Zo, G. Sharpe, Kenny King, Mazzerati & Midas Kreed)
  • 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Bryan Keith
  • BWM Title Three Way Match: Myron Reed © vs. Man Like DeReiss vs. Kevin Knight
  • Pan-Afrikan World Diaspora Wrestling World Title Match: Trish Adora © vs. Calvin Tankman

GCW - 2023/03/31 - Los Angeles, CA - “JIMMY LLOYD'S D-GENERATION F 2023” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Seven Way Scramble Match: Lucas Riley vs. MBM vs. Bobby Flaco vs. Man Like DeReiss vs. Brogan Finlay vs. Terry Yaki vs. Midas Kreed
  • Cole Radrick vs. Titus Alexander
  • Jack Cartwheel vs. Hunter Drake
  • Kenzie Paige vs. Sandra Moone
  • Jimmy Lloyd vs. Bodhi Young Prodigy
  • Alec Price vs. Starboy Charlie
  • Bobby Orlando vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Four Way Tag Team Match: Bang Bros (August Matthews & Davey Bang) vs. BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers) vs. CPF (Danny Black & Joe Lando)

GCW - 2023/03/31 - Los Angeles, CA - “GCW vs. DDT” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Gringo Loco, Jack Cartwheel & Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers) vs. DAMNATION T.A (Daisuke Sasaki & KANON), Sanshiro Takagi & Takeshi Masada
  • Dark Sheik vs. Saki Akai
  • Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) vs. The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne)
  • Kazusada Higuchi vs. Starboy Charlie
  • Joey Janela vs. Yuki Ueno
  • Homicide & Tony Deppen vs. Burning (Jun Akiyama & Tetsuya Endo)
  • Chris Brookes, Mizuki Watase & Shunma Katsumata vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders, Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
  • BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Pheromones (Danshoku Dino & Yuki Ino)
  • DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Match: Yoshihiko © vs. Cole Radrick
  • DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Match: Cole Radrick © vs. Yoshihiko

GCW - 2023/03/31 - Los Angeles, CA - “JOEY JANELA'S SPRING BREAK 7” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Grab The Brass Ring DLC Match: Gringo Loco vs. Shane Mercer vs. Tony Deppen vs. Cole Radrick vs. Komander vs. Billie Starkz vs. Blake Christian vs. Alec Price vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) © vs. The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne)
  • Mike Bailey vs. El Hijo del Vikingo
  • BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Maki Death Kill (Maki Itoh & Nick Gage)
  • GCW World Title Match: Masha Slamovich © vs. Steph De Lander
  • Kota Ibushi vs. Joey Janela

GCW - 2023/03/31 - Los Angeles, CA - “EMO FIGHT 2023”

  • Six Way Scramble Match: B-Boy vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Sonico vs. Starboy Charlie vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Three Way Match: Janai Kai vs. Sandra Moone vs. Brooke Havok
  • Jimmy Jacobs vs. Kevin Blackwood
  • Three Way Tag Team Match: Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)

GCW - 2023/04/01 - Los Angeles, CA - “EFFY'S BIG GAY BRUNCH 6” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Four Way Match: AC Mack vs. Jai Vidal vs. Honest John vs. Richie Coy
  • Keita Murray vs. Devon Monroe
  • Steph De Lander vs. Sandra Moone
  • Fred Rosser vs. Karam
  • Kidd Bandit vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Aaron Rourke, Ashton Starr, B3CCA, Dillon McQueen & Rico Gonzalez vs. Abigail Warren, Anton Voorhees, Da Shade & Money Power Respect (Fabuloso Fabricio & Marco Mayur)
  • Max The Impaler vs. Vipress
  • Thrussy (Allie Katch, Dark Sheik & Effy) vs. Mason's Mercenaries (Billy Dixon, Charles Mason & Parrow)

GCW - 2023/04/01 - Los Angeles, CA - “GRINGO LOCO'S THE WRLD ON LUCHA 2023” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Way Scramble Match: Willie Mack vs. Mago vs. Shane Mercer vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Bobby Flaco vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Sexy Star vs. Dulce Tormenta
  • Arez, Black Taurus & Latigo vs. Aramis, Komander & Rey Horus
  • Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. La Familia de Tijuana (Bestia 666 & Damian 666)
  • Negro Casas vs. Tony Deppen
  • Falls Count Anywhere Match: Psycho Clown vs. Gringo Loco
  • Laredo Kid vs. El Hijo del Vikingo

GCW - 2023/04/02 - THE INDIE WRESTLING HALL OF FAME 2023

  • Jimmy Jacobs (by Alex Shelley)
  • Cheerleader Melissa (Dave Prazak)
  • Excalibur (Orange Cassidy)
  • Michael Modest (Barry Blaustein)
  • Paul London (Rick Bassman)
  • Christopher Daniels (Frankie Kazarian)

GCW - 2023/04/15 - Sauget, IL - “I CAN'T FEEL MY FACE 2023” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Dan The Dad vs. Blake Christian
  • Shane Mercer vs. Calvin Tankman
  • Shazza McKenzie vs. Tony Deppen
  • Shigehiro Irie vs. Bryan Keith
  • Jimmy Lloyd & The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner) vs. Thrussy (Allie Katch, Dark Sheik & Effy)
  • Jake Lander & Kevin Lee Davidson vs. Bang Bros (August Matthews & Davey Bang)
  • GCW World Title Hardcore Match: Masha Slamovich © vs. Cole Radrick
  • Three On Two Handicap Lucha Rules Match: Gringo Loco & Komander vs. Myron Reed & The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne)
  • The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)

GCW - 2023/04/16 - Evansville, IN - “RED MEANS GREEN 2023” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Axton Ray & Gringo Loco vs. Bang Bros (August Matthews & Davey Bang)
  • Bryan Keith vs. Calvin Tankman
  • Doug Gilbert & Tommy Rich vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • Myron Reed vs. Blake Christian
  • Tag Team Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd & Shane Mercer vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • Four Way Match: Hillbilly Jed vs. Josh Crane vs. Jeffrey John vs. Koda Hernandez
  • Six Man Tag Team Hardcore Match: Dark Sheik & The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner) vs. Billie Starkz, Billy Roc & Cole Radrick
  • Shigehiro Irie vs. Tony Deppen
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) © vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)

GCW - 2023/04/21 - Atlanta, GA - “INTO THE LIGHT” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jimmy Lloyd, Mr. Danger, Terry Yaki & Yoya vs. Bobby Flaco, Caleb Konley, Donnie Primetime & Hunter Drake
  • Adam Priest vs. Brogan Finlay
  • Shigehiro Irie vs. Cole Radrick
  • Tony Deppen vs. Bryan Keith
  • Mike Jackson vs. Blake Christian
  • Mike Bailey vs. Alex Zayne
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) © vs. The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake)
  • Matt Cardona & Steph De Lander vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • Arez, Gringo Loco & Jack Cartwheel vs. Thrussy (Allie Katch, Dark Sheik & Effy)
  • Komander vs. El Hijo del Vikingo

GCW - 2023/04/22 - Orlando, FL - “SCENE OF THE CRIME” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Man Scramble Match: Yoya vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Yuya Uemura vs. Tye Hyll vs. Hunter Drake vs. Mr. Danger
  • Tony Deppen vs. Robert Martyr
  • Culture Inc (Eli Knight & Malik Bosede) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • Rich Swann vs. Arez
  • Sumie Sakai vs. Parrow
  • Blake Christian vs. Alex Zayne
  • Thrussy (Allie Katch, Dark Sheik & Effy) vs. Brat Pack (Billie Starkz & Brogan Finlay) & Cole Radrick
  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Shigehiro Irie
  • GCW World Title Match: Masha Slamovich © vs. Sawyer Wreck

GCW - 2023/05/11 - New York City, NY - “FIGHT NIGHT: BROOKLYN” [2 DISC-SET]

  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Cole Radrick
  • The SAT (Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • 1 Called Manders vs. Alex Coughlin
  • Sawyer Wreck vs. Rob Shit
  • Jimmy Lloyd vs. Charles Mason
  • Joey Janela vs. Blake Christian
  • GCW World Title Match: Masha Slamovich © vs. Alec Price
  • Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Tony Deppen

GCW - 2023/05/20 - Detroit, MI - “THE WAY I AM” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Joey Janela vs. Karam
  • Breyer Wellington vs. Charles Mason
  • GCW Tag Team Title Three Way Match: The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) © vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • Death Match: Mance Warner vs. Tommy Vendetta
  • Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Crazy King
  • Five Way Scramble Match: Caleb Konley vs. Cole Radrick vs. Alec Price vs. Davey Bang vs. August Matthews
  • Effy vs. Blake Christian
  • GCW World Title Five Way Scramble Match: Masha Slamovich © vs. LuFisto vs. Allysin Kay vs. Shazza McKenzie vs. Maki Itoh
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Jimmy Lloyd

GCW - 2023/05/21 - Columbus, OH - “I CAN'T SAVE YOU” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Maki Itoh vs. Steph De Lander
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) © vs. Joey Janela & Sawyer Wreck
  • Caleb Konley, Chico Suave & Jimmy Lloyd vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Crazy King
  • Trey Miguel vs. Blake Christian
  • Gringo Loco vs. Ninja Mack
  • Matt Cardona vs. Cole Radrick
  • Alex Shelley vs. Alec Price
  • Bang Bros (August Matthews & Davey Bang), Jeffrey John & The Swinger vs. Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders, Effy & Matthew Justice) & Rina Yamashita
  • GCW World Title Match: Masha Slamovich © vs. Mance Warner

GCW - 2023/05/26 - Las Vegas, NV - “LIFESTYLE” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Way Scramble Match: Sam Stackhouse vs. Damian Drake vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Billie Starkz vs. Alec Price
  • Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Maki Itoh vs. Sandra Moone
  • Matt Cardona & Steph De Lander vs. Joey Janela & Sawyer Wreck
  • Dark Sheik vs. Blake Christian
  • Six Man Tag Team Three Way Match: Jack Cartwheel, Starboy Charlie & Titus Alexander vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) & Mance Warner vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & John Wayne Murdoch
  • Triple Threat Match: Gringo Loco vs. Komander vs. El Hijo del Vikingo
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Cole Radrick

GCW - 2023/05/27 - Las Vegas, NV - “FSW vs. GCW 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Cole Radrick, Jimmy Lloyd & Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Bret The Threat, Gregory Sharpe & Lights Camera Faction (Action Braxton & Ice Williams)
  • Rina Yamashita vs. Mazzerati
  • FSW No Limits Title Match: Danny Limelight © vs. Titus Alexander
  • Alec Price, Gringo Loco & Jack Cartwheel vs. Bodhi Young Prodigy, Damian Drake & Matt Vandagriff
  • Jakob Austin Young vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Five Way Scramble Match: Bad Dude Tito vs. Remy Marcel vs. Starboy Charlie vs. Robert Martyr vs. Nic Zander
  • FSW Women's Title Match: Viva Van © vs. Billie Starkz
  • Joey Janela vs. Alex Hammerstone

GCW - 2023/06/03 - DEATHMATCH HALL OF FAME 2023

  • Lowlife Louie (inducted by Matt Tremont), Brain Damage (Toby Klein), “Piss Jug” Mike Bieszck (Joey Janela), John Zandig (Brett Lauderdale / Joey Janela / Nick Gage)

GCW - 2023/06/03 - Atlantic City, NJ - “TOURNAMENT OF SURVIVAL 8” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Tournament Of Survival 8 First Round Triple Threat Death Match: Green Phantom vs. Ciclope vs. Miedo Extremo
  • Tournament Of Survival 8 First Round Triple Threat Death Match: Joey Janela vs. Toru Sugiura vs. Tomoya Hirata
  • Tournament Of Survival 8 First Round Triple Threat Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. El Desperado vs. Matt Tremont
  • Tournament Of Survival 8 First Round Triple Threat Death Match: Rina Yamashita vs. Kasey Kirk vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Four Way Match: Gringo Loco vs. Blake Christian vs. Alec Price vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Tournament Of Survival 8 Semi Final Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Ciclope
  • Tournament Of Survival 8 Semi Final Death Match: Toru Sugiura vs. Rina Yamashita
  • Tournament Of Survival 8 Final Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Rina Yamashita

GCW - 2023/06/03 - Atlantic City, NJ - “JCW AFTER HOURS 3”

  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Bam Sullivan
  • 1 Called Manders vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • CPA vs. Charles Mason
  • Battle Bowl Ring Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Alec Price
  • Four Way Tag Team Match: Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) vs. YoKai (Janai Kai & Yoya) vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • Hardcore Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Brandon Kirk vs. AKIRA

GCW - 2023/06/04 - Atlantic City, NJ - “CAGE OF SURVIVAL 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Maki Itoh vs. Janai Kai
  • Matt Cardona & Steph De Lander vs. The Kirks (Brandon Kirk & Kasey Kirk)
  • El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Ninja Mack
  • Alec Price, Jack Cartwheel & Jimmy Lloyd vs. East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) & Mike Bailey
  • Tag Team Death Match: Soul Meat (Tomoya Hirata & Toru Sugiura) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • Death Match: El Desperado vs. Joey Janela
  • GCW World Title Cage Of Survival Match: Masha Slamovich © vs. Rina Yamashita vs. Blake Christian

GCW - 2023/06/17 - Los Angeles, CA - “THANK ME LATER” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Cole Radrick vs. Starboy Charlie
  • Alec Price vs. Kevin Knight
  • Joey Janela & Sawyer Wreck vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Xtremo)
  • Jimmy Lloyd vs. Santana Jackson
  • Three Way Match: Kevin Blackwood vs. Titus Alexander vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Rina Yamashita vs. Maki Itoh
  • Kenny King vs. Effy
  • Nick Gage vs. Zack Sabre Jr.

GCW - 2023/06/23 - Chicago, IL - “RIDE OR DIE” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Alec Price & Cole Radrick vs. Bang Bros (August Matthews & Davey Bang)
  • Arez vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • LuFisto vs. Robert Anthony
  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Komander
  • 1 Called Manders & The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Xtremo) & Rina Yamashita
  • Six Way Scramble Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Bobby Flaco vs. Kenzie Paige vs. Starboy Charlie vs. Hunter Drake vs. Terry Yaki
  • Joey Janela & Sawyer Wreck vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • Metalik vs. El Hijo del Vikingo
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Gringo Loco

GCW - 2023/06/24 - Huntsville, AL - “MASTERMIND” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Cole Radrick vs. Hunter Drake
  • Alec Price vs. Terry Yaki
  • Rina Yamashita vs. Effy
  • Jimmy Lloyd & Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Young Middle Aged Senior With A Pension Average IQ Death Kill (Jordan Oliver, Mike Jackson & Nick Gage)
  • Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Team GCW (1 Called Manders, Brogan Finlay, Jack Cartwheel & Starboy Charlie) vs. Team New South (Brandon Williams, Brayden Toon, Cabana Man Dan & Donnie Primetime)
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Adam Priest
  • Death Match: Tank vs. Joey Janela

GCW - 2023/06/25 - Florence, AL - “GCW vs. NEW SOUTH 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Brogan Finlay vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Cole Radrick vs. Tyler Franks
  • Alec Price vs. Hunter Drake
  • Team GCW (1 Called Manders, Bobby Flaco, Jimmy Lloyd & Jordan Oliver) vs. Team New South (Donnie Primetime, Rolando Perez, Stunt Marshall & Walker XIII)
  • Dillon McQueen vs. Effy
  • John Wayne Murdoch & Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Akuto Death Society (Chris Crunk & Kevin Ryan) & Brayden Toon
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Brandon Williams
  • Tag Team Death Match: Rina Yamashita & Sawyer Wreck vs. Kenzie Paige & Kylie Alexa

GCW - 2023/07/04 - “BACKYARD WRESTLING 5” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Three Way Match: The Chad vs. Ace Wired vs. Drake Braylor
  • Marc Angel vs. Darc Angel (Marcus Mathers)
  • Pizza Cat Jr. (Billie Starkz) vs. Charlie Cactus (Brogan Finlay)
  • Six Way Scramble Match: Lucky (Lucky 13) vs. Vampyro (Facade) vs. Matt Awesome (Matt Tremont) vs. Mayday Jack (Cole Radrick) vs. Da Shawn (Sean Henderson) vs. Big Vin
  • Best Two Out Of Three Ultraviolent Doors Death Match: Emanon (Jimmy Llyod) vs. Aerial Crow (Dyln McKay)
  • Alec Smith (Alex Price), Bergie The Mobster (Cheeseburger), Claude Marrow Jr. (Ruckus), Haystack Steve (1 Called Manders) & Lance Scaper vs. BKT Killer (Brayden Toon), Cambodian Dragon (Yoya), Charlie Tiger, Jordan Oliver & Tara Zep
  • Tarzan Duran vs. JJ Allin
  • Hair Vs. Hair Match: Joey Janela vs. The Dilf (Dilfboi Daltono)

GCW - 2023/07/08 - Hartford, CT - “CLEAN UP MAN” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Four Way Match: Grim Reefer vs. Alec Price vs. Brogan Finlay vs. Dustin Waller
  • Jimmy Lloyd & Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers) vs. The SAT (Joel Maximo, Jose Maximo & Wil Maximo)
  • Three Way Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Effy vs. Cole Radrick
  • Joey Janela vs. Charles Mason
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Richard Holliday
  • Three Way Tag Team Match: Waves And Curls (Jaylen Brandyn & Traevon Jordan) vs. YoKai (Janai Kai & Yoya) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) © vs. Gringo Loco & Jack Cartwheel
  • Utami Hayashishita vs. Billie Starkz
  • Nick Gage vs. Psycho Clown

GCW - 2023/07/09 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - “JCW: BIG ASS EXTREME BIRTHDAY BASH” [2 DISC-SET]

  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Beastman
  • Mike Bailey vs. MAO
  • JCW Title #1 Contendership Five Way Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Griffin McCoy vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Joey Janela vs. Billie Starkz
  • Battle Bowl Ring Match: Joshua Bishop vs. Alec Price
  • Bunkhouse Stampede Match: Grim Reefer vs. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Ciclope vs. Miedo Extremo vs. Steve Off vs. Steve Scott vs. Yoya vs. Bam Sullivan vs. CPA vs. Parrow vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Charlie Tiger vs. Kaia McKenna vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Brogan Finlay vs. Charles Mason vs. Eddy Herrera vs. Jay Sawyer vs. Yoshihiko
  • Utami Hayashishita vs. Janai Kai
  • Lee Moriarty & Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) vs. Starboy Charlie & The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne)

GCW - 2023/07/14 - New York City, NY - “NOW AND FOREVER” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Five Man Scramble Match: Cole Radrick vs. Alec Price vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Charles Mason (w/Parrow) vs. Brayden Toon
  • Matt Cardona & Steph De Lander vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • Triple Threat Match: Gringo Loco vs. Arez vs. Komander
  • George South vs. Mance Warner
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) © vs. The Bookers (Amazing Red & Brian XL)
  • Maki Itoh vs. Billie Starkz
  • Mike Bailey vs. Yoshihiko
  • Grim Reefer, Homicide & Matt Tremont vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. MAO
  • LuFisto vs. Utami Hayashishita

GCW - 2023/07/18 - Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring - “THE NEW FACE OF WAR 2023”

  • Six Way Scramble Match: Minoru Fujita vs. Kikutaro vs. Gringo Loco vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Dragon Libre vs. Terry Yaki
  • Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka vs. Shane Mercer
  • Mammoth Sasaki, Tomoya Hirata & Toru Sugiura vs. John Wayne Murdoch & Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Xtremo)
  • Death Match: Charli Evans & Sawyer Wreck vs. Masha Slamovich & Rina Yamashita
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Shigehiro Irie
  • Masashi Takeda vs. Joey Janela

GCW - 2023/07/19 - Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring - “PLANET DEATH 2023”

  • Shigehiro Irie vs. Shane Mercer
  • Takashi Sasaki, Tomoya Hirata & Toru Sugiura vs. Blake Christian, Gringo Loco & Joey Janela
  • Daisuke Masaoka & Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) vs. Charli Evans, Rina Yamashita & Sawyer Wreck
  • Masashi Takeda vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd & Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. ERE (Takayuki Ueki, Toshiyuki Sakuda & Violento Jack)
  • Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. John Wayne Murdoch

GCW - 2023/07/20 - Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring - “GCW x FREEDOMS x JUN KASAI PRODUCE: SHIN-KIBA DEATH MATCH CARNIVAL 2023”

  • Three Way Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Kikutaro vs. Rekka
  • Dragon Libre & GENTARO vs. ERE (Dobunezumi Fukki & Kyu Mogami)
  • Kengo & Minoru Fujita vs. F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu)
  • Death Match: Charli Evans, Masha Slamovich & Sawyer Wreck vs. ERE (Takayuki Ueki, Toshiyuki Sakuda & Violento Jack)
  • Mammoth Sasaki, Takahiro Katori & Takashi Sasaki vs. Blake Christian, Gringo Loco & John Wayne Murdoch
  • Death Match: Jun Kasai, Masashi Takeda & Yusaku Ito vs. Jimmy Lloyd, Joey Janela & Shane Mercer
  • Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka, Tomoya Hirata & Toru Sugiura vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Rina Yamashita

GCW - 2023/08/04 - Detroit, MI - “MY NAME IS GCW” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Way Scramble Match: Caleb Konley vs. Shane Mercer vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Adrian Alanis vs. Rico Gonzalez
  • Masha Slamovich vs. Alec Price
  • Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Xtremo)
  • Joey Janela vs. Komander
  • Parrow vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Tag Team Death Match: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner)
  • Death Match: Crazy King vs. Cole Radrick
  • Bang And Matthews (August Matthews & Davey Bang) vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Mike Bailey

GCW - 2023/08/11 - Los Angeles, CA - “NO SIGNAL IN THE HILLS 3” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Lil Cholo & Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Unguided 2.0 (Bodhi Young Prodigy, Damian Drake & Matt Vandagriff)
  • Four Way Match: Maki Itoh vs. Allie Katch vs. Steph De Lander vs. Masha Slamovich
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Chris Bey
  • Joey Janela & Sawyer Wreck vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)
  • Jack Cartwheel vs. Leon Slater
  • Gringo Loco vs. Mance Warner
  • Six Way Scramble Match: Calibus vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Alec Price vs. Jordan Cruz vs. Brayden Toon
  • Jacob Fatu vs. Effy
  • Nick Gage vs. Johnny Game Changer (John Hennigan)

GCW - 2023/08/13 - Tijuana, Mexico - “LUCHA DE EXPLOSIVOS”

  • Five Way Scramble Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Ultimo Maldito vs. Bobby Flaco vs. Brayden Toon vs. Rob Shit
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Calibus
  • Extreme Tiger vs. Leon Slater
  • Arez vs. Baby Extreme
  • Joey Janela vs. Arkangel Divino
  • Exploding Death Match: Damien 666 & Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Joe Lider & The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)

GCW - 2023/08/19 - Atlantic City, NJ - “HOMECOMING WEEKEND 2023 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Matt Cardona & Steph De Lander vs. Maki Death Kill (Maki Itoh & Nick Gage)
  • Alec Price vs. Leon Slater
  • Crazy King & Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Thrussy (Allie Katch, Dark Sheik & Effy)
  • Tony Deppen vs. Alex Zayne
  • Double Dog Collar Match: Joey Janela & Sawyer Wreck vs. Charles Mason & Parrow
  • Seven Way Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Arez vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Komander vs. Dante Leon vs. Ninja Mack
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Takashi Sasaki
  • King Of FREEDOM World Title Death Match: Toru Sugiura © vs. John Wayne Murdoch
  • Nate Webb vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Death Match: Violento Jack vs. Matt Tremont

GCW - 2023/08/20 - Atlantic City, NJ - “JCW: DOG DAY AFTERNOON”

  • Bam Sullivan, Gabriel Skye & Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers) vs. Brogan Finlay, Donnie Primetime, Hunter Drake & Rico Gonzalez
  • Alex Coughlin vs. Matt Makowski
  • The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) vs. YoBeast (Beastman & Yoya)
  • Kevin Blackwood vs. 1 Called Manders
  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Griffin McCoy
  • Battle Bowl Ring Ladder Match: Joshua Bishop vs. Alec Price

GCW - 2023/08/20 - Atlantic City, NJ - “HOMECOMING WEEKEND 2023 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Tony Deppen vs. Brayden Toon
  • Brat Pack (Brogan Finlay, Leon Slater, Marcus Mathers & Starboy Charlie) vs. Thrunt (Allie Katch, Dark Sheik, Effy & Sawyer Wreck)
  • Maki Itoh vs. B3CCA
  • Dragon Kid vs. Komander
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Four Way 12 Man Tag Team Match: Arez, Gringo Loco & Jack Cartwheel vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Dante Leon, Joey Janela & Ninja Mack vs. Alec Price, Cole Radrick & Shane Mercer
  • Haley Dylan vs. Santana Jackson
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) © vs. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Violento Jack

GCW - 2023/08/25 - Sydney, Australia - “GCW vs. RENEGADES OF WRESTLING - NIGHT # 1” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Three Way Match: Robbie Eagles vs. Lochy Hendricks vs. Everett Connors
  • The Bastard Brothers (Gore & KrackerJak) vs. Back Pain (Backman & Gymbro Jessie)
  • BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Prima Pi Kappa (Frankie B & Nikki Van Blair)
  • ROW Title Match: Caveman Ugg © vs. Joey Janela
  • ROW Women's Title Three Way Match: Aysha © vs. Steph De Lander vs. Lena Kross
  • Charli Evans vs. Maki Itoh
  • AAA Mega Title Match: El Hijo del Vikingo © vs. Gringo Loco

GCW - 2023/08/26 - Melbourne, Australia - “GCW vs. RENEGADES OF WRESTLING - NIGHT # 2”

  • Scramble Match: Fun Time Phil vs. Murdoch vs. Anth Cava vs. Hector Jones vs. Jarvis vs. Levi Nixon
  • Triple Threat Match: Charli Evans vs. Allie Katch vs. Steph De Lander
  • Lochy Hendricks vs. Effy
  • ROW Women's Title Match: Aysha © vs. Maki Itoh
  • AAA Mega Title Match: El Hijo del Vikingo © vs. Emman Azman
  • Joey Janela & JXT vs. The Bastard Brothers (Gore & KrackerJak)

GCW - 2023/08/27 - Brisbane, Australia - “GCW vs. RENEGADES OF WRESTLING - NIGHT # 3”

  • Joey Janela vs. Outback Adam
  • PunchDrunk Istria & Steph De Lander vs. Charli Evans & Everett Connors
  • Three Way Match: Effy vs. Bobby Bishop vs. Cockroach
  • Maki Itoh vs. Allie Katch
  • El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Mitch Ryder
  • ROW Title Match: Caveman Ugg © vs. Solomun Blackwell

GCW - 2023/09/01 - Hoffman Estates, IL - “SAY YOU WILL 2023” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Way Scramble Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Fuego Del Sol vs. Jordan Oliver vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Adam Priest vs. Brayden Toon
  • Mike Bailey vs. Mance Warner
  • Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • Masha Slamovich & Rina Yamashita vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • Lash LeRoux vs. Joey Janela
  • Alec Price & Cole Radrick vs. Bang And Matthews (August Matthews & Davey Bang)
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Francesco Akira
  • Gringo Loco vs. Tony Deppen
  • Colt Cabana & Swoggle vs. John Wayne Murdoch & Tony Deppen
  • Nick Gage vs. El Hijo del Vikingo

GCW - 2023/09/02 - Hoffman Estates, IL - “EFFY'S BIG GAY BRUNCH 7”

  • Three Way Match: Ashton Starr vs. Alex Maze vs. Pha'Nesse
  • Devon Monroe vs. Rico Gonzalez
  • Twink Gauntlet Match: Parrow vs. Count Noctis vs. Don't Die Miles vs. Ron Bass Jr. vs. Baby Bop (Jimmy Lloyd)
  • Three Way Match: LuFisto vs. Dark Sheik vs. Kidd Bandit
  • The East Coast (Angelo Carter, Kwesi Asante, Logan Black & Sazzy Boatright) vs. The Mid West (Joey Mayberry, Mateo Valentine, Moondog Murray & Shelly Benson)
  • Hardcore Falls Count Anywhere Match: Billy Dixon vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Pimpinela Escarlata & Sonny Kiss vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)

GCW - 2023/09/10 - New York City, NY - “CRUSHED UP 2023” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Four Way Tag Team Match: Alec Price & Cole Radrick vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • Richard Holliday vs. Charles Mason
  • Maki Itoh vs. Killer Kelly
  • Bang And Matthews (August Matthews & Davey Bang) vs. East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne)
  • Joey Janela vs. Alex Coughlin
  • Grim Reefer vs. Bobby Flaco
  • Jacob Fatu vs. Mance Warner
  • AKIRA, Jimmy Lloyd & Masha Slamovich vs. Blake Christian & Deathmatch Royalty (Matt Cardona & Steph De Lander)
  • Mike Bailey vs. Rina Yamashita

GCW - 2023/09/16 - Liverpool, England - “GCW IN LIVERPOOL 2023” [2 DISC-SET]

  • CPF (Danny Black & Joe Lando) vs. The Boys (Jimmy Lloyd & Starboy Charlie)
  • Jordan Oliver vs. Man Like DeReiss
  • Joey Janela vs. Blue Kane
  • Triple Threat Match: Gringo Loco vs. Arez vs. Latigo
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Death Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Session Moth Martina
  • Thrussy (Allie Katch, Dark Sheik & Effy) vs. Team Mayfairs (James Ellis, Mulligan & Tate Mayfairs)
  • Tony Deppen vs. Masha Slamovich
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Leon Slater
  • Tag Team Death Match: Big Joe & Clint Margera vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)

GCW - 2023/09/22 - Oberhausen, Germany - “LONG. LIVE. GCW. 2023” [2 DISC-SET]

  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. The Rotation
  • Gringo Loco vs. Leon Slater
  • Shigehiro Irie vs. Arez
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • Dark Sheik vs. Norman Harras
  • BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner)
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Peter Tihanyi
  • Nick Gage vs. Joey Janela

GCW - 2023/09/23 - Oberhausen, Germany - “GCW vs. THE WORLD 2023” [2 DISC-SET]

  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Latigo
  • Baby Allison & Maggot vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • Amboss (Icarus, Laurance Roman & Robert Dreissker) vs. SGCunt (1 Called Manders, Dark Sheik & Mance Warner)
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Lou Nixon
  • Six Way Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Arez vs. The Rotation vs. Mizuki Watase vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Aigle Blanc
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Axel Tischer
  • Shigehiro Irie vs. Joey Janela

GCW - 2023/10/07 - Atlantic City, NJ - “FIGHT CLUB 2023 - DAY # 1: THE ART OF WAR GAMES” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Tony Deppen vs. Alec Price
  • Four Way Match: Joey Janela vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Masha Slamovich vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Richard Holliday vs. Charles Mason
  • A Bunch Of Guys (Brayden Toon, Cole Radrick, Dyln McKay, Marcus Mathers & Shane Mercer) vs. SGSuperCunt (1 Called Manders, Allie Katch, Effy, Mance Warner & Sawyer Wreck)
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • War Games Match: Team FREEDOMS (Jun Kasai, Masashi Takeda, Takashi Sasaki, Toru Sugiura & Violento Jack) vs. Team GCW (Ciclope, John Wayne Murdoch, Miedo Extremo, Nick Gage & Rina Yamashita)

GCW - 2023/10/08 - Atlantic City, NJ - “FIGHT CLUB 2023 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Masha Slamovich vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Shane Mercer vs. Tony Deppen
  • Blake Christian, Charles Mason & Parrow vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) & Rina Yamashita
  • Six Man Tag Team Death Match: Takashi Sasaki, Toru Sugiura & Violento Jack vs. Jimmy Lloyd, Joey Janela & Sawyer Wreck
  • The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) vs. Gahbage Daddies (Alec Price & Cole Radrick)
  • Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Mance Warner
  • Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Matt Tremont

GCW - 2023/10/08 - Atlantic City, NJ - “JCW: PUMPKIN SPICED”

  • JCW Title #1 Contendership Match: 1 Called Manders vs. Alec Price
  • Matt Makowski vs. Brayden Toon
  • Miracle Generation (Dustin Waller & Kylon King) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • Beastman vs. CPA
  • Charlie Tiger vs. Griffin McCoy
  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Tracy Williams

GCW - 2023/10/10 - Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st RING - “TO LIVE AND DIE IN TOKYO”

  • Unagi Sayaka vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Maki Itoh vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • Gringo Loco & Joey Janela vs. Blake Christian & Jordan Oliver
  • BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Takayuki Ueki
  • Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Violento Jack

GCW - 2023/10/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “THE WRLD ON GCW 2023”

  • Kikutaro, Kikutaro (Jimmy Lloyd) & Kikutaro (Abdullah Kobayashi) vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) & Maki Itoh
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura © vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • Four Way Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Violento Jack vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda
  • Gringo Loco vs. El Hijo del Vikingo
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Joey Janela
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Masha Slamovich

GCW - 2023/10/14 - Los Angeles, CA - “BLOOD ON THE HILLS 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Jordan Cruz
  • Lil Cholo vs. Bobby Flaco
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
  • Thrussy (Allie Katch, Dark Sheik & Effy) vs. Gahbage Daddies (Alec Price, Bodhi Young Prodigy & Cole Radrick)
  • Tony Deppen vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Jimmy Lloyd vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Paul London
  • JTG vs. Santana Jackson
  • Arez & Gringo Loco vs. Aramis & Rey Horus

GCW - 2023/11/03 - Sauget, IL - “PLEASE, BUDDY” [2 DISC-SET]

  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Warhorse
  • Three Way Match: Jordan Oliver vs. Man Like DeReiss vs. Alec Price
  • Bang And Matthews (August Matthews & Davey Bang) vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Gabe Kidd)
  • Shazza McKenzie vs. Maki Itoh
  • Gringo Loco vs. Mike Bailey
  • Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • Dan The Dad vs. Santana Jackson
  • Six Way Scramble Match: Tony Deppen vs. KLD vs. Adrian Alanis vs. Bobby Flaco vs. Jeffrey John vs. Brayden Toon
  • Joey Janela vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Charli Evans & Everett Connors vs. Deathmatch Royalty (Matt Cardona & Steph De Lander)
  • Jimmy Lloyd & Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. The Second Gear Rejects (1 Called Manders, John Wayne Murdoch & Mance Warner)

GCW - 2023/11/04 - Atlanta, GA - “SI OR NO?” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Five Way Scramble Match: Man Like DeReiss vs. Alec Price vs. Hunter Drake vs. Rico Gonzalez vs. Brayden Toon
  • Mike Jackson vs. Charles Mason
  • Maki Death BUSSY (Allie Katch, Effy & Maki Itoh) vs. Young Dumb And Bros (August Matthews, Davey Bang & Jordan Oliver)
  • Tony Deppen vs. Brogan Finlay
  • Jimmy Lloyd vs. Steph De Lander
  • The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner) vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Gabe Kidd)
  • Mike Bailey vs. Santana Jackson
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Tank
  • Gringo Loco vs. Masha Slamovich
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) © vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
  • Hardcore Match: Joey Janela vs. Jacob Fatu

GCW - 2023/11/12 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - “JCW: THE QUICK AND THE DEAD” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Bang And Matthews (August Matthews & Davey Bang) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)
  • Clark Connors vs. Matt Makowski
  • Lee Moriarty vs. Man Like DeReiss
  • Six Man Scramble Match: Yoya vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Charlie Tiger vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Griffin McCoy vs. Brayden Toon
  • The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Gabe Kidd)
  • Mike Bailey vs. Billie Starkz
  • Janai Kai vs. Charles Mason
  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. 1 Called Manders

GCW - 2023/11/17 - Seattle, WA - “GOING AND GOING” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jordan Oliver vs. Alec Price
  • Nicole Matthews vs. Maki Itoh
  • Jimmy Lloyd vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Sawyer Wreck vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner)
  • Aramis, Laredo Kid & Rey Horus vs. Los Desperados (Arez, Gringo Loco & Latigo)
  • Matt Cardona vs. Santana Jackson
  • Thrussy (Allie Katch, Dark Sheik & Effy) vs. Sovereign (Evan Rivers, Judas Icarus & Travis Williams)
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Schaff
  • Joey Janela vs. Mike Bailey

GCW - 2023/11/24 - Winston-Salem, NC - “GCW AT WRESTLECADE WEEKEND” [2 DISC-SET]

  • 1 Called Manders, Alec Price, Charlie Tiger, Cole Radrick & Shane Mercer vs. Bobby Flaco, Facade, Fuego Del Sol, Hunter Drake & Sam Stackhouse
  • Maki Itoh vs. Kylie Alexa
  • Matt Cardona vs. Mike Bailey
  • Jordan Oliver vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Mike Jackson vs. Santana Jackson
  • Caleb Konley vs. Richard Holliday
  • George South & The Mortons (Kerry Morton & Ricky Morton) vs. Insane Clown BUSSY (Allie Katch, Effy & Violent J)
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Billie Starkz
  • Hardcore Match: Joey Janela vs. Mance Warner

GCW - 2023/12/02 - Hartford, CT - “C'MON DUDE” [2 DISC-SET]

  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Azrieal
  • Cole Radrick vs. Marcus Mathers
  • Masha Slamovich & Rina Yamashita vs. Miracle Generation (Dustin Waller & Kylon King)
  • Effy vs. Santana Jackson
  • The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) vs. Waves And Curls (Jaylen Brandyn & Traevon Jordan)
  • Parrow vs. Richard Holliday
  • LuFisto vs. Unagi Sayaka
  • Five Way Scramble Match: Gabriel Skye vs. Griffin McCoy vs. R1 vs. Nolo Kitano vs. Raheem Royal
  • Jimmy Lloyd vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Alec Price

GCW - 2023/12/03 - New York City, NY - “WHAT IS YOUR CHOICE?” [2 DISC-SET]

  • BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) & The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers), Alec Price & Cole Radrick
  • Tracy Williams vs. Masha Slamovich
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black)
  • Unagi Sayaka vs. Billie Starkz
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Little Guido
  • Gringo Loco vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Rina Yamashita vs. Tony Deppen
  • Hammerstone & Richard Holliday vs. Charles Mason & Parrow
  • Mike Bailey vs. Maki Itoh
  • Career Vs. Broski Match: Matt Cardona vs. Jimmy Lloyd

GCW - 2023/12/09 - Los Angeles, CA - “HIGHEST IN THE ROOM 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jordan Oliver vs. Alec Price
  • Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Lil Cholo vs. Deathmatch Royalty (Matt Cardona & Steph De Lander) & Jimmy Lloyd
  • DLC Scramble Match: Dark Sheik vs. Cole Radrick vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Ninja Mack vs. Oni El Bendito vs. Bodhi Young Prodigy vs. Mr. Danger
  • George South vs. Santana Jackson
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. Masha Slamovich & Rina Yamashita
  • Big Joe vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Effy & Mance Warner vs. The South Pacific Savages (Jacob Fatu & Juicy Finau)
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Starboy Charlie
  • Mixed Tag Team Match: Maki Death Kill (Maki Itoh & Nick Gage) vs. Johnny Game Changer (John Hennigan) & Taya Valkyrie
  • Andrade El Idolo vs. Joey Janela

GCW - 2023/12/10 - Cuautitlan Izcalli. Mexico - “GCW x ZONA 23: DESHUESADERO”

  • Death Match: Big Joe vs. Lunatik Extreme
  • Death Match: Aeroboy vs. Bam Sullivan
  • Death Match: Ciclope vs. Lunatik Fly
  • Death Match: Miedo Extremo vs. Venganza
  • Zona 23 Title Death Match: Cyber Punk © vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Ludark Shaitan
  • Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Pagano

GCW - 2023/12/21 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - “HOLIDAY SPECIAL” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Azrieal vs. Gringo Loco
  • 1 Called Manders vs. Masha Slamovich
  • JCW Title Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Brayden Toon
  • Mike Santana vs. Alec Price
  • Bobby Flaco & Jeffrey John vs. The Rich And The Powerful (Charles Mason & Richard Holliday)
  • Joey Janela vs. Marcus Mathers
  • Mike Bailey vs. Broski Jimmy
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Santa Claus (Big Vin)

GCW - 2023/12/30 - Atlantic City, NJ - “NICK CAGE INVITATIONAL 8” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Nick Gage Invitational 8 - Opening Round - Ultraviolent Jungle Of Death Three Way Match: Risa Sera vs. Masha Slamovich vs. Emersyn Jayne
  • Nick Gage Invitational 8 - Opening Round - Barbed Wire Warefare Three Way Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Jacob Fatu vs. Jimmy Lloyd
  • Nick Gage Invitational 8 - Opening Round - City Glass Death Match: Miedo Extremo vs. Shane Mercer
  • Nick Gage Invitational 8 - Opening Round - Boards Of Brutality Death Match: Violento Jack vs. Ciclope
  • Nick Gage Invitational 8 - Semi Final - Doorway To Destruction Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Nick Gage Invitational 8 - Semi Final - Escalera De La Muerte Death Match: Violento Jack vs. Miedo Extremo
  • Six Way Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Joey Janela vs. Mike Bailey vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Mr. Danger
  • Nick Gage Invitational 8 - Final - Glass Ceiling 2.0 Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Miedo Extremo

GCW - 2023/12/31 - Atlantic City, NJ - “JCW BATTLEBOWL 2023”

  • Donnie Primetime & Jay Lyon vs. J Boujii & Tarzan Duran
  • Bobby Flaco & Rico Gonzalez vs. Austin Luke & Mr. Danger
  • Charlie Tiger & Jordan Oliver vs. Ellis Taylor & Griffin McCoy
  • 1 Called Manders & Bam Sullivan vs. Jordan Cruz & Sawyer Wreck
  • Isaiah Broner & Joshua Bishop vs. Big Vin & Joseline Navarro
  • Cole Radrick & Tara Zep vs. Daiju Wakamatsu & Emersyn Jayne
  • Dyln McKay & Hunter Drake vs. Brayden Toon & Broski Jimmy
  • Beastman & Kurt Bale vs. Shane Mercer & Sleepy Ed
  • Battlebowl Battle Royal: Shane Mercer vs. Donnie Primetime vs. Bam Sullivan vs. Broski Jimmy vs. Isaiah Broner vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Daiju Wakamatsu vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Griffin McCoy vs. Jay Lyon vs. Austin Luke vs. Emersyn Jayne vs. Brayden Toon vs. Mr. Danger vs. Sleepy Ed

GCW - 2023/12/31 - Atlantic City, NJ - “AFTERMATH 2023” [2 DISC-SET]

  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. Wasted Youth (Austin Luke & Dyln McKay)
  • Lio Rush vs. Cole Radrick
  • GCW Extreme Title Match: Joey Janela © vs. Emersyn Jayne
  • Violento Jack vs. Mike Bailey
  • Death Match: Risa Sera vs. Charli Evans
  • Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Daiju Wakamatsu
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Miedo Extremo
  • Do Or Die Rumble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Ciclope vs. Joey Janela vs. Mike Bailey vs. Shane Mercer vs. Tony Deppen vs. Bam Sullivan vs. Everett Connors vs. Effy vs. Mance Warner vs. Cole Radrick vs. Broski Jimmy vs. Allie Katch vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Steph De Lander vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Kevin Ku vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Bobby Flaco vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Masha Slamovich vs. Griffin McCoy vs. Jordan Cruz vs. Hunter Drake vs. Rico Gonzalez vs. Sawyer Wreck vs. Brayden Toon vs. Mr. Danger vs. Philly Mike vs. Sleepy Ed vs. Tara Zep
  • Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Nick Gage

GCW - 2024/01/12 - Chicago, IL - “NO COMPADRE” [2 DISC-SET]

  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. Bang And Matthews (August Matthews & Davey Bang)
  • SGBUSSY (1 Called Manders, Allie Katch & Effy) vs. Team Broski (Broski Jimmy, Colt Cabana & Steph De Lander)
  • Joey Janela vs. Myron Reed
  • Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Xtremo) vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Gabe Kidd)
  • Lio Rush vs. Nick Wayne
  • Los Desperados (Arez, Demonic Flamita & Latigo) vs. The Other Lucha Team (Aramis, Cole Radrick & Oni El Bendito)
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Calvin Tankman
  • Seven Way Scramble Match: Shane Mercer vs. Parrow vs. Microman vs. Golden Dragon vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Alec Price vs. Brayden Toon
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. John Wayne Murdoch
  • Dan The Dad vs. Mance Warner
  • Mustafa Ali vs. Gringo Loco

GCW - 2024/01/13 - Columbus, OH - “56 BIRDZ” [2 DISC-SET]

  • GCW Tag Team Title Three Way Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Bang And Matthews (August Matthews & Davey Bang)
  • Jack Cartwheel vs. Oni El Bendito
  • PME (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. Rich And Powerful (Charles Mason & Richard Holliday)
  • Broski Jimmy vs. 1 Called Manders
  • Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Rina Yamashita vs. The Price Is Right (Alec Price, Brayden Toon & Jeffrey John)
  • Lio Rush vs. Myron Reed
  • GCW Extreme Title Match: Joey Janela © vs. Microman
  • Joshua Bishop vs. Hoodfoot
  • Jonathan Gresham vs. Cole Radrick

GCW - 2024/01/26 - Tampa, FL - “LOOK AT ME” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Joey Janela vs. AJ Francis
  • Lio Rush vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Four Way Match: Dark Sheik vs. Lindsay Snow vs. Allie Katch vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Hardcore Six Man Tag Team Match: Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Rina Yamashita vs. Gahbage Daddies (Alec Price & Cole Radrick) & Mr. Danger
  • Tony Deppen vs. Mansoor
  • Jacob Fatu & Zilla Fatu vs. The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black)
  • Broski Jimmy vs. Jai Vidal
  • Hardcore Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Gringo Loco
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. Culture Inc (Eli Knight & Malik Bosede)
  • The Local Competitor vs. The American Giant
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian vs. Marcus Mathers
  • Effy vs. Mance Warner

GCW - 2024/01/27 - Tampa, FL - “EFFY'S BIG GAY BRUNCH 8” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Keita Murray vs. Noah Veil
  • The Runway (Calvin Couture & Tyler Klein) vs. CREEPS (Andey Ripley & Irving West)
  • Jai Vidal vs. Rico Gonzalez
  • Six Way Scramble Match: Ron Bass Jr. vs. Saraya Saber vs. Kaitlyn Marie vs. Josh Locke vs. Khan O'Kelly vs. Sigrid Daughter Of Tyr
  • Hardcore Match: Billy Dixon vs. MaidKira (AKIRA)
  • Parrow vs. Karam
  • Dark Sheik vs. Che Monet
  • Hardcore Match: Lindsay Snow vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. MxM (Mansoor & Mase Madden)

GCW - 2024/02/03 - Los Angeles, CA - “THE COLDEST WINTER 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Nic Nemeth vs. Matt Cardona
  • Chris Bey vs. Man Like DeReiss
  • Mike Jackson vs. Kerry Morton
  • Hammerstone vs. Charles Mason
  • Bodhi Young Prodigy, Starboy Charlie & Titus Alexander vs. Los Desperados (Arez, Gringo Loco & Latigo)
  • Masha Slamovich & Rina Yamashita vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • Bobby Flaco, Cole Radrick & Mr. Danger vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Sandra Moone
  • Su Yung vs. Santana Jackson
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Dark Sheik

GCW - 2024/02/04 - Mesa, AZ - “FEEL NO WAYS” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Masha Slamovich vs. Starboy Charlie
  • Fuego Del Sol & Sam Stackhouse vs. Chris Bey & Man Like DeReiss
  • Mance Warner vs. Bodhi Young Prodigy
  • Deathmatch Royalty (Broski Jimmy, Matt Cardona & Steph De Lander) vs. SGCunt (1 Called Manders, Allie Katch & Dark Sheik)
  • Mini Abismo Negro vs. Microman
  • Cole Radrick vs. Kerry Morton
  • Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Rina Yamashita vs. Los Desperados (Arez, Gringo Loco & Latigo)
  • Jamie Senegal vs. Brittnie Brooks
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Hammerstone vs. Richard Holliday

GCW - 2024/02/09 - Jersey City, NJ - “GCW / JCW: JERSEY J-CUP 2024 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jersey J-Cup 2024 First Round Match: Nick Wayne vs. Marcus Mathers
  • Jersey J-Cup 2024 First Round Match: Tony Deppen vs. Matt Makowski
  • Jersey J-Cup 2024 First Round Match: Man Like DeReiss vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Jersey J-Cup 2024 First Round Match: Joey Janela vs. Kerry Morton
  • Jersey J-Cup 2024 First Round Match: Jonathan Gresham vs. Alec Price
  • Jersey J-Cup 2024 First Round Six Way Match: Myron Reed vs. Cole Radrick vs. Billie Starkz vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. Charles Mason vs. Mr. Danger
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. Astronauts (Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura)
  • JCW Title Jersey J-Cup 2024 First Round Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Griffin McCoy
  • Jersey J-Cup 2024 First Round Match: The Great Sasuke vs. Mike Bailey

GCW - 2024/02/10 - Jersey City, NJ - “GCW / JCW: JERSEY J-CUP 2024 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jersey J-Cup 2024 Quarter Final Match: Joey Janela vs. Alec Price
  • Jersey J-Cup 2024 Quarter Final Match: Matt Makowski vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Jersey J-Cup 2024 Quarter Final Match: The Great Sasuke vs. Nick Wayne
  • JCW Title Jersey J-Cup 2024 Quarter Final Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Myron Reed
  • Jonathan Gresham & Mike Bailey vs. Astronauts (Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura)
  • Jersey J-Cup 2024 Semi Final Match: Masha Slamovich vs. Alec Price
  • JCW Title Jersey J-Cup 2024 Semi Final Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Nick Wayne
  • 12 Man Tag Team Match: Allie Katch, Cole Radrick, Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo), Man Like DeReiss & Mr. Danger vs. Charles Mason, Griffin McCoy, Jack Cartwheel, Jimmy Lloyd, Kerry Morton & Tony Deppen
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Homicide
  • JCW Title Jersey J-Cup 2024 Final Match: Jordan Oliver © vs. Masha Slamovich

GCW - 2024/02/23 - Dallas, TX - “TOUCH THE SKY” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jordan Cruz, Kari Wright & Max Heights vs. SGCunt (1 Called Manders, Effy & Sawyer Wreck)
  • Aramis, Microman & Oni El Bendito vs. Los Desperados (Arez, Gringo Loco & Latigo)
  • Broski Jimmy vs. Billie Starkz
  • The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. Gahbage Daddies (Alec Price & Cole Radrick)
  • Jacob Fatu & Zilla Fatu vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • Joey Janela vs. Sam Stackhouse
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer)
  • John Wayne Murdoch vs. Pagano
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Fuego Del Sol
  • Texas Bullrope Match: Mance Warner vs. Allie Katch

GCW - 2024/03/01 - Sauget, IL - “PROJECT GCW” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Killer Kelly vs. Billie Starkz
  • Three Way Match: Joey Janela vs. Aerial Van Go vs. Dante Leon
  • Gahbage Daddies (Alec Price & Cole Radrick) & Jack Cartwheel vs. Thrunt (Allie Katch, Effy & Sawyer Wreck)
  • Myron Reed vs. Oni El Bendito
  • Mike Bailey vs. Alex Zayne
  • Dan The Dad, KLD & Shazza McKenzie vs. Deathmatch Royalty (Broski Jimmy, Matt Cardona & Steph De Lander)
  • JCW Title Match Match: Masha Slamovich © vs. Arik Cannon
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. John Wayne Murdoch
  • Tag Team Hardcore Match: Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Maki Death Kill (Maki Itoh & Nick Gage)
  • St. Louis Street Fight: Mance Warner vs. 1 Called Manders

GCW - 2024/03/02 - Indianapolis, IN - “KEEP IN TOUCH 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. Gahbage Daddies (Alec Price & Cole Radrick)
  • Brayden Lee vs. Joshua Bishop
  • Myron Reed vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Billy Roc vs. Billie Starkz
  • Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Oni El Bendito vs. Young Dragons (Tripp Cassidy, Ace Perry & Josh Crane)
  • Steph De Lander vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Calvin Tankman vs. Alex Zayne
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Arik Cannon
  • The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Maki Death Kill (Maki Itoh & Nick Gage)
  • Nate Webb vs. Mance Warner

GCW - 2024/03/09 - Atlantic City, NJ - “ASHES TO ASHES 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • GCW Extreme Title Six Way Scramble Match: Joey Janela © vs. Maki Itoh vs. Broski Jimmy vs. Alex Zayne vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • GCW Tag Team Title Hardcore Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. Xunt (Dark Sheik & Sawyer Wreck)
  • Hunter Drake, Mr. Danger & Terry Yaki vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Oni El Bendito
  • Danhausen vs. Charles Mason
  • John Wayne Murdoch vs. Brandon Kirk
  • Tony Deppen vs. Microman
  • Blake Christian & Shane Mercer vs. Gahbage Daddies (Alec Price & Cole Radrick)
  • Atlantic City Strap Match: Effy vs. Mance Warner
  • Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Matt Tremont
  • Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Ryuji Ito

GCW - 2024/03/10 - Atlantic City, NJ . “SO MUCH FUN 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Scramble Match: Tony Deppen vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Hunter Drake vs. Rico Gonzalez vs. Terry Yaki vs. Oni El Bendito vs. Brayden Toon
  • Gahbage Daddies (Alec Price & Cole Radrick) vs. Rich And Powerful (Parrow & Richard Holliday)
  • Broski Jimmy vs. Alex Zayne
  • Joey Janela vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Brandon Kirk vs. Microman
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Kasey Catal
  • Thrussy (Allie Katch, Dark Sheik & Effy) vs. Maki Death Kill Club (Maki Itoh, Matt Tremont & Nick Gage)
  • Tag Team Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)

GCW - 2024/03/10 - Atlantic City, NJ - “JCW: MARCH MADNEZZ 2024”

  • CPA vs. Broski Jimmy
  • David Goldy vs. Brett Waters
  • Mecca vs. Charlie Tiger
  • Hunter Drake & Rico Gonzalez vs. The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black)
  • Terry Yaki vs. Mr. Danger
  • JCW Title Match: Masha Slamovich © vs. Marcus Mathers

GCW - 2024/03/23 - Detroit, MI - “ROLE MODEL” [2 DISC-SET]

  • The Michigan Pillars (Malcolm Monroe III & Tommy Vendetta) vs. Gahbage Daddies (Alec Price & Cole Radrick)
  • Six Way Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Isaiah Broner vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Karam vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Oni El Bendito
  • Blake Christian vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Dan The Dad vs. Microman
  • The Mothership (Allie Katch & Dark Sheik) vs. The Rich And Powerful (Parrow & Richard Holliday)
  • Jacob Fatu & Zilla Fatu vs. Bang And Matthews (August Matthews & Davey Bang)
  • Joey Janela vs. Shane Mercer
  • GCW Tag Team Title Death Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)
  • Matt Cardona vs. Danhausen

GCW - 2024/03/24 - Rochester, NY - “THE BLOCK IS HOT 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Cole Radrick vs. Kevin Blackwood
  • To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Rich And Powerful (Charles Mason & Richard Holliday)
  • Broski Jimmy vs. Nick Wayne
  • Mance Warner vs. Microman
  • Billie Starkz vs. Marcus Mathers
  • Gringo Loco & Oni El Bendito vs. Jacob Fatu & Zilla Fatu
  • High Seas (Cloudy & Nick Ando) vs. The Mothership (Allie Katch & Dark Sheik)
  • GCW Tag Team Title Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. Danhausen & Nick Gage
  • Joey Janela & Sawyer Wreck vs. Shane Mercer & Blake Christian

GCW - 2024/04/04 - Philadelphia, PA - “JOSH BARNETT'S BLOODSPORT X” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Victor Benjamin vs. AKIRA Way
  • Nic Nemeth vs. Mike Bailey
  • Bloodsport Women's Tournament 2024 Semi Final Match: Lindsay Snow vs. Lady Frost
  • Bloodsport Women's Tournament 2024 Semi Final Match: Marina Shafir vs. Janai Kai
  • Charlie Dempsey vs. Matt Makowski
  • Takuya Nomura vs. Fuminori Abe
  • Erik Hammer vs. Lou Nixon
  • Minoru Suzuki vs. Royce Isaacs
  • Axel Tischer vs. Timothy Thatcher
  • Shayna Baszler vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Bloodsport Women's Tournament 2024 Final Match: Lindsay Snow vs. Marina Shafir
  • Josh Barnett vs. Johnny Bloodsport (John Hennigan)

GCW - 2024/04/04 - Philadelphia, PA - “GCW / JCW vs. THE WORLD 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Aigle Blanc vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Session Moth Martina vs. Griffin McCoy
  • JCW Title Match: Masha Slamovich © vs. Syuri
  • Los Desperados (Arez, Gringo Loco & Latigo) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Dragon Kid, Shun Skywalker & YAMATO)
  • 1 Called Manders & Gahbage Daddies (Alec Price & Cole Radrick) vs. Astronauts (Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura) & Rina Yamashita
  • Team GCW And JCW (Calvin Tankman, Charlie Tiger, Marcus Mathers, Mike Bailey, Mr. Danger, Terry Yaki & Tony Deppen) vs. The World (Ho Ho Lun, LJ Cleary, Lou Nixon, Mizuki Watase, Ricky Knight Jr., Shota & Yusaku Ito)
  • Four Way Tag Team Match: MAO & Yoshihiko vs. Norman Harras & Robert Dreissker vs. Boisterous Behaviour (Leon Slater & Man Like DeReiss) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)

GCW - 2024/04/05 - Philadelphia, PA - “JOEY JANELA'S SPRING BREAK 8” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Masato Tanaka & Minoru Suzuki vs. Masha Slamovich & Rina Yamashita
  • Mike Bailey & The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) vs. Kerry Morton & The Rock 'n' Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson)
  • Dragon Gate Classic (Dragon Kid, Kzy & YAMATO) vs. Reiwa New Generation (Ben-K, Kota Minoura & Shun Skywalker)
  • Grab The Brass Ring Ladder Match: Arez vs. Myron Reed vs. Cole Radrick vs. Aigle Blanc vs. Microman vs. Alec Price vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Leon Slater vs. Mr. Danger
  • Matt Cardona vs. Blue Pain
  • Amazing Red vs. Gringo Loco
  • I Quit Match: Effy vs. Mance Warner
  • Danhausen & Ram Kaicho vs. Maki Death Kill (Maki Itoh & Nick Gage)
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Joey Janela

GCW - 2024/04/05 - Philadelphia, PA - “FOR THE CULTURE 2024”

  • Team Dolla (AJ Francis, Isaiah Broner, Keita, Mr. Danger & Terry Yaki) vs. Team Myron (Calvin Tankman, Darian Bengston, Devon Monroe, Myron Reed & Ruckus)
  • Four Way Tag Team Match: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) vs. Kings Of The District (Eel O'Neal & Jordan Blade) vs. Thick 'N' Juicy (Brooke Valentine & Faye Jackson) vs. Killionaires Club (J Boujii & PB Smooth)
  • Sonny Kiss vs. Man Like DeReiss
  • Scramble Match: Joseline Navarro vs. Mazzerati vs. Janai Kai vs. Jada Stone vs. Tiara James vs. Maya World
  • 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Jah-C
  • Pan-Afrikan World Diaspora Wrestling Title Match: Suge D © vs. Alex Kane
  • Darius Carter vs. Billy Dixon

GCW - 2024/04/06 - Philadelphia, PA - “EFFY'S BIG GAY BRUNCH 9” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Four Way Match: Devon Monroe vs. Rico Gonzalez vs. Aaron Rourke vs. Monomoth
  • Edith Surreal & Jamie Lynn Senegal vs. The Runway (Calvin Couture & Tyler Klein)
  • Trish Adora vs. Karam
  • Dirty Breeze (Breeze & Dirty Dango) vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • Team Parrow (Adriel Noctis, Angelo Carter, Juni Underwood, Keita & Parrow) vs. Team Pollo (Alex Maze, Dillon McQueen, Don't Die Miles, Ron Bass Jr. & Vert Vixen)
  • GCW Ultraviolent Title Match: Rina Yamashita © vs. Billy Dixon
  • Dark Sheik vs. Sonny Kiss

GCW - 2024/04/06 - Philadelphia, PA - “GCW vs. TJPW”

  • Three Way Match: SAKI vs. Pom Harajuku vs. Suzume
  • Session Moth Martina vs. Raku
  • Shazza McKenzie vs. Arisu Endo
  • Hyper Misao vs. Steph De Lander
  • Dark Sheik vs. Yuki Kamifuku
  • Mizuki vs. Allie Katch
  • Billie Starkz & Janai Kai vs. Hakuchumu (Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi)
  • Miyu Yamashita, Shoko Nakajima & Yuki Aino vs. Maki Itoh, Masha Slamovich & Rina Yamashita

GCW - 2024/04/06 - Philadelphia, PA - “JOEY JANELA'S SPRING BREAK: CLUSTERFUCK FOREVER” [2 DISC-SET]

  • GCW Tag Team Title Punjabi Prison Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. Juicy Finau & Zilla Fatu vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)
  • Clusterfuck Battle Royal w/ Johnny Kashmere vs. Shane Douglas vs. Loc vs. Tommy Dreamer vs. Nate Webb vs. Grim Reefer vs. Aja Kong vs. Justin Credible vs. Nick Gage vs. DeVito vs. Mercedes Martinez vs. Cheech vs. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Jason Knight vs. Tank vs. Green Phantom vs. Colin Delaney vs. Facade vs. Beastman vs. Dark Sheik vs. Gringo Loco vs. Rob Killjoy vs. Big Vin vs. Mike Bailey vs. Cheeseburger vs. Aerial Van Go vs. Shota vs. Rina Yamashita vs. Sam Stackhouse vs. Brandon Kirk vs. Tony Deppen vs. Bam Sullivan vs. Jamie Senegal vs. CPA vs. Lindsay Snow vs. Cole Radrick vs. Parrow vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Fuego Del Sol vs. Microman vs. Edith Surreal vs. White Mike vs. Kasey Catal vs. Jordan Oliver vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Viva Van vs. Bobby Flaco vs. Charlie Tiger vs. Alex Zayne vs. American Giant vs. Man Like DeReiss vs. Masha Slamovich vs. Alec Price vs. Davey Bang vs. Jay Lyon vs. Midas Black vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Emil J vs. Terry Yaki vs. Jeffrey John vs. Philly Mike vs. Sawyer Wreck vs. August Matthews vs. Lance Scaper vs. Trevor Outlaw vs. Kaplan vs. Rob Shit vs. Pollo Del Mar vs. Frank The Clown vs. Mr. Danger vs. Kurt Bale vs. Chiitan vs. Double Unicorn Dark vs. Dr. Cube vs. Monomoth vs. Silver Potato vs. Tara Zep vs. The Fighting Chicken vs. Yoshihiko

GCW - 2024/04/07 - THE INDIE WRESTLING HALL OF FAME 2024

  • Trent Acid (inducted by Johnny Kashmere)
  • Steve Corino (inducted by Colby Corino)
  • Eddie Gilbert (inducted by Missy Hyatt)
  • Whack Packer Kevin Hogan (inducted by Emil Jay)
  • Mercedes Martinez (inducted by Lexy Fyfe)
  • The Briscoes (inducted by Mark Briscoe)

GCW - 2024/04/20 - Los Angeles, CA - “HOW HIGH” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Seven Way Scramble Match: Eli Everfly vs. Jordan Cruz vs. Hunter Drake vs. Rico Gonzalez vs. Bodhi Young Prodigy vs. Brayden Toon vs. Mr. Danger
  • The Stoner Brothers (Rick Scott Stoner & Scott Rick Stoner) vs. BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy)
  • Lio Rush vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Grim Reefer & Ruckus vs. Kerry Morton & Shane Mercer
  • Broski Jimmy vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • GCW Extreme Title Match Match: Maki Itoh © vs. Sandra Moone
  • Mance Warner vs. Dark Sheik
  • Human Tornado vs. Santana Jackson
  • Nick Gage & Zilla Fatu vs. The Wolf Zaddies (Bad Dude Tito & Che Cabrera)
  • 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Joey Janela

GCW - 2024/04/21 - Albuquerque, NM - “BREAKING GCW” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jack Cartwheel vs. JKM
  • Gino Rivera vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Colt vs. Mance Warner
  • Dark Sheik vs. Billie Starkz
  • 1 Called Manders vs. Ocean Avery
  • Joey Janela vs. Fuego Del Sol
  • Hardcore Match: Nick Gage vs. Broski Jimmy
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Effy

GCW - 2024/04/27 - Clifton, NJ - “JCW: THE STRONG SILENT TYPE”

  • Brandon Kirk vs. Effy
  • Broski Jimmy vs. Charlie Tiger
  • Isaiah Broner vs. Matt Makowski
  • Alec Price vs. Marcus Mathers
  • Joey Janela vs. Kasey Catal
  • CPA vs. Allie Katch
  • Passaic County Street Fight: Jordan Oliver vs. Griffin McCoy

GCW - 2024/05/03 - Tampa, FL - “RATHER YOU THAN ME” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Megan Bayne vs. Broski Jimmy
  • Eli Knight vs. Mr. Danger
  • Jack Cartwheel & Los Desperados (Arez & Gringo Loco) vs. Gahbage Starkz (Alec Price, Billie Starkz & Cole Radrick)
  • Timothy Thatcher vs. Jordan Oliver
  • John Wayne Murdoch vs. Zilla Fatu
  • Microman vs. Alex Zayne
  • GCW Tag Team Title Four Way Match: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) © vs. Aerial Van Go & Bobby Flaco vs. Hunter Drake & Rico Gonzalez vs. The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black)
  • Joey Janela vs. Miyu Yamashita
  • Last Man Standing Match: Effy vs. Mance Warner
  • GCW World Title Match: Blake Christian © vs. Danhausen

GCW - 2024/05/05 - Jersey City, NJ - “GRINGO LOCO'S THE WRLD ON LUCHA 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Six Way Scramble Match: Azrieal vs. Aerial Van Go vs. Broski Jimmy vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Bobby Flaco vs. Alec Price
  • JCW Title Match: Masha Slamovich © vs. Dulce Tormenta
  • Mascarita Dorada vs. Joey Janela
  • Demus vs. Cole Radrick
  • Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Effy
  • Mike Bailey vs. Galeno Del Mal
  • Aramis & Jack Cartwheel vs. Los Desperados (Arez & Gringo Loco)
gcw.txt · Last modified: 2024/05/13 21:54 by thewrestlingdvd