User Tools

Site Tools


gcw

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

gcw [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== GCW ======
 +**GCW – 2015/09/05 – Warren, NJ - „NICK GAGE INVITATIONAL ULTRAVIOLENT TOURNAMENT“\\
 +**01. Round 1: Nate Hatred vs. Louie Ramos\\
 +02. Round 1: Jeff Cannonball vs. Kyle The Beast\\
 +03. Round 1: Danny Havoc vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +04. Round 1: MASADA vs. Corporal Robinson\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Joey Janela vs. Archadia vs. Drew Blood vs. Joe Gacy\\
 +06. Semi-Final: Danny Havoc vs. Jeff Cannonball\\
 +07. Semi-Final: MASADA vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +08. Final: MASADA vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW – 2016/06/05 – Howell, NJ - „ZANDIG'​S TOURNAMENT OF SURVIVAL“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Round 1 – No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: MASADA vs. Bryant Woods\\
 +02. Round 1 – 1000 Tacks Match: Scot Summers vs. Joker\\
 +03. Round 1 – Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Viking vs. John Wayne Murdoch\\
 +04. Round 1 – Light Tube Log Cabins Match: Danny Havoc vs. Markus Crane\\
 +05. Semi-Final – Panes Of Glass Match: John Zandig vs. MASADA\\
 +06. Semi-Final – Panes Of Glass Bed Of Nails Match: Danny Havoc vs. Viking\\
 +07. Death Match: John Zandig vs. Joey Janela\\
 +08. Final – 666 Light Tubes Four Way Match: Danny Havoc vs. Bryant Woods vs. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Markus Crane\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2016/09/18 - Howell, MS - “BLOODLUST 2016”\\
 +**01. GCW Heavyweight Title: Kyle The Beast vs. Keith Lee\\
 +02. Victory Or Valhalla Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. Viking\\
 +03. Devon Moore vs. Scotty Vortekz\\
 +04. 109 Degrees Below Death Match: Markus Crane vs. Reed Bentley\\
 +05. John Wayne Murdoch vs. MASADA\\
 +06. SEXXX Match: Joey Janela vs. Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +07. Homeless Jimmy vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2016/12/17 - Howell, NJ - "DECK THE HALLS WITH ULTRAVIOLENCE"​**\\
 +01. No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Brandon Kirk\\
 +02. Joey Janela vs. Rhett Titus\\
 +03. Ladders And Chairs Three Way Match: Drew Blood vs. Archadia vs. Steve Scott\\
 +04. Lightube Log Cabins Match: Danny Havoc vs. G-Raver\\
 +05. Christmas In Hell Death Match: Nate Hatred vs. Bryant Woods\\
 +06. GCW Heavyweight Title: Kyle The Beast vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +07. Holy-Day Death Match: Markus Crane vs. The Viking\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2017/02/25 - Howell, NJ - "THE NEW FACE OF WAR"\\
 +**01. Pumpkin Patch Death Match: Sage Sin vs. Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +02. TLC Match: Joey Janela vs. Travis "​Flip"​ Gordon\\
 +03. Fuckery Boards Death Match: Marcus Crane vs. SHLAK\\
 +04. Tattoo Nightmare Death Match: Voking vs. G-Raver\\
 +05. Bundles Of Joy Death Match: Conor Claxton vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +06. Vikings & Vagrants Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. Homeless Jimmy\\
 +07. GCW Title - Last Man Standing Match: KTB vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2017/03/30 - Fern Park, FL - "JOEY JANELA'​S SPRING BREAK" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Sami Callihan vs. Kyle The Beast\\
 +02. Andy Williams & Penelope Ford vs. Allie & Braxton Sutter\\
 +03. GCW Heavyweight Title - Anything Goes Match: Matt Tremont vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +04. 13 Man Clusterfuck Match: Jimmy Llyod vs. Arik Cannon vs. Crazy Boy vs. Dink vs. Earl Cooter vs. Ethan Page vs. Facade vs. Flip Gordon vs. Glacier vs. Jervis Cottonbelly vs. John Silver vs. The Invisible Man vs. Veda Scott\\
 +05. Lio Rush vs. Keith Lee\\
 +06. Joey Janela vs. Marty Jannetty\\
 +07. Matt Riddle vs. Dan Severn\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2017/04/23 - Howell, NJ - "ROAD TO SURVIVAL 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. GCW Tag Team Titles - DLC Match: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)\\
 +02. Kyle The Beast vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +03. GCW Extreme Title Match: Smiley vs. Juventud Guerrera\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Burial Death Match: Markus Crane vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +05. Dead Man's Hand Death Match: Viking vs. SHLAK\\
 +06. Joey Janela vs. Penta el 0M\\
 +07. Ultraviolent Match: Violento Jack vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +08. House Of Horrors Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Supreme\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2017/06/03 - Howell, NJ - "​TOURNAMENT OF SURVIVAL 2" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Round 1 - Destruction Derby Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +02. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Round 1 - Fuckery Boards Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Markus Crane\\
 +03. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Round 1 - Weedwhacker Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Zandig\\
 +04. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Round 1 - Panes Of Glass Match: Masada vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +05. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Semi-Final - Light Tube Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +06. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Semi-Final - Light Tube Bundles Barbedwire Boards Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Masada\\
 +07. Joey Janela vs. Joker\\
 +08. Tournament Of Survival 2 - Final - No Ropes Barbed Wire Lighttube Bundles Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2017/06/24 - Allentown, PA - "THE ARRIVAL"​**\\
 +01. Kyle The Beast vs. Homicide\\
 +02. Evander James & Ken Broadway vs. Private Party\\
 +03. Aaron Epic vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +04. Anthony Gangone vs. Brandon Kirk vs. Facade vs. Jilly Lloyd vs. Malek Avalon\\
 +05. Khieu vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +06. Angelina Love vs. Penelope Ford\\
 +07. Joey Janela vs. Scott Norton\\
 +08. Teddy Hart vs. Nick Gage\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2017/07/29 - Howell, NJ - "THE ART OF WAR" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. GCW Tag Team Titles - DLC Match: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) vs. Murder By Kicks (Ken Broadway & Matt Travis)\\
 +02. Hardcore Match: SHLAK vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +03. Cinder Smash Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Reed Bentley\\
 +04. Gauntlet Death Match: G-Raver vs. Danny Havoc vs. Drew Blood vs. Louie Ramos\\
 +05. Home Improvement Death Match: Markus Crane vs. Conor Claxton\\
 +06. Grudge Match: Joey Janela vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +07. Ladders,​ Lighttubes & Lucha Match: G-Raver vs. Aeroboy\\
 +08. Nick Gage vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2017/08/20 - Milwaukee, WI - "DANNY HAVOC'​S WISCONSIN DEATH TRIP"​\\
 +**01. Kyle The Beast vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +02. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Reed Bentley vs. Kody Rice\\
 +03. Doors Of Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +04. Pits Of Punishment Match: SHLAK vs. G-Raver\\
 +05. Darin Corbin vs. Airwolf vs. Nate Wings\\
 +06. Light Tubes Match: Markus Crane vs. Alex Colon\\
 +07. Light Tubes & Razor Board Match: Conor Claxton vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +08. Barbed Wire Boards, Bed Of Nails & Light Tube Ropes Match: Nick Gage vs. Dysfunction\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2017/09/16 - Howell, NJ - "NICK CAGE INVITATIONAL 2" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Round 1: Matt Tremont vs. Shlak\\
 +02. Round 1: G-Raver vs. Miedo Extremo\\
 +03. Round 1: Marcus Crane vs. Daisuke Masaoka\\
 +04. Round 1: Nick Cage vs. Ciclope\\
 +05. Teddy Hart vs. Joey Janela\\
 +06. Semi-Final:​ Matt Tremont vs. Miedo Extremo\\
 +07. Semi-Final:​ Daisuke Masaoka vs. Nick Cage\\
 +08. Jimmy Llyod vs. Brandon Kirk\\
 +09. Final: Nick Cage vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2017/10/28 - Howell, NJ - "WORST BEHAVIOR"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Eddie Kingston vs. Kyle The Beast\\
 +02. GCW Extreme Title - Four Way Match: Smiley vs. Tony Deppen vs. Eli Everfly vs. Zenshi\\
 +03. GCW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +04. Ciclope vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +05. DTU Extreme Title: SHLAK vs. G-Raver\\
 +06. GCW Heavyweight Title: Matt Tremont vs. Markus Crane\\
 +07. Joey Janela vs. Darby Allin\\
 +08. Nick Gage vs. Miedo Extremo\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2017/11/11 - Allentown, PA - "LINE IN THE SAND"​\\
 +**01. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Markus Crane\\
 +02. Evander James vs. Danny Demanto\\
 +03. Eli Everfly vs. Unbreakable Andy\\
 +04. DTU World Extreme Title: SHLAK vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +05. Mance Warner vs. Ken Broadway\\
 +06. GCW Extreme Title: Tony Deppen vs. Kyle The Beast\\
 +07. GCW Heavyweight Title: Matt Tremont vs. Homicide\\
 +08. Nick Gage vs. Darby Allin\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2017/12/16 - Howell, NJ - "READY TO DIE: THE 2nd ANNIVERSARY"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kyle The Beast vs. Jeff Cannonball\\
 +02. GCW Extreme Title: Tony Deppen vs. Eli Everfly\\
 +03. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph & Jake Parnell)\\
 +04. Matt Riddle vs. Homicide\\
 +05. DTU World Extreme Title - Xmas In Hell Death Match: SHLAK vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +06. Alex Colon vs. G-Raver\\
 +07. Markus Crane vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +08. GCW Heavyweight Title - Three Layers Of Hell Match: Matt Tremont vs. Nick Gage\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2017/12/30 - Blackwood, NJ - "THE COMPOUND FIGHT CLUB - CHAPTER 1"**\\
 +01. OPW Heavyweight Title: Drew Blood vs. Pelle Primeau\\
 +02. JAPW Heavyweight Title: BLK Jeez vs. Ricky Reyes\\
 +03. Ezekiel Lewis vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Kit Osbourne vs. Matt Travis vs. Sasha Jenkins\\
 +04. Allie Kat vs. Faye Jackson\\
 +05. AJ Gray vs. Kyle the Beast\\
 +06. Jeff Cannonball vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +07. Brandon Kirk vs. Danny Demanto\\
 +08. H8 Club (Nate Hatred & Nick Gage) vs. Storm of Entrails (Dan O'Hare & Shlak)\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/01/20 - Howell, NJ - "HIT 'EM UP" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Homicide vs. Brandon Kirk\\
 +02. GCW Extreme Title: Tony Deppen vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +03. Eli Everfly vs. Darby Allin\\
 +04. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. The Headhunters\\
 +05. Ciclope vs. G-Raver\\
 +06. SHLAK vs. Markus Crane\\
 +07. Miedo Extremo vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +08. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Violento Jack\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/01/26 - Blackwood, NJ - "THE COMPUND FIGHT CLUB 2: AFTER HOURS"​**\\
 +01. Four Way Match: Teddy Hart vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Miedo Extremo vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +02. Ciclope vs. Joey Janela\\
 +03. Conor Claxton vs. Dan O'​Hare\\
 +04. Nick Gage vs. Joe Gacy\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/02/16 - Blackwood, NJ - "JIMMY LLYOD'​S BIRTHDAY PARTY" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. B-Boy vs. Darby Allin\\
 +02. Unbreakable Andy vs. Colby Corino vs. Eli Everfly vs. Jason Kincaid vs. Matt Travis vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +03. Jack Evans vs. Jody Fleisch vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +04. Storm of Entrails (Dan O'Hare & Shlak) vs. Weapons of Mass Destruction (Jeff Cannonball & Matt Tremont)\\
 +05. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Markus Crane\\
 +06. Ciclope vs. Miedo Extremo\\
 +07. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Nick Gage\\
 +08. Bonus Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Kit Osborne\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/02/17 - Allentown, PA - "GANG AFFILIATED"​\\
 +**01. Eric Ryan vs. Kyle The Beast\\
 +02. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. G-Raver & Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Eli Everfly vs. B-Boy vs. Jack Evans vs. Unbreakable Andy\\
 +04. Markus Crane vs. Brandon Kirk\\
 +05. Joey Janela vs. Jody Fleisch\\
 +06. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Homicide\\
 +1 Disc . 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/03/17 - Blackwood, NJ - "RED MEANS GREEN"​\\
 +**01. GCW Extreme Title: Tony Deppen vs. Joe Gacy\\
 +02. Kyle The Beast vs. Sanchez\\
 +03. Reed Bentley vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +04. Markus Crane vs. Joey Janela\\
 +05. SHLAK vs. Jeff Cannonball\\
 +06. Alex Colon vs. Scotty Vortekz\\
 +07. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Cage vs. John Wayne Murdoch\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/04/05 - Kenner, LA - "MATT RIDDLE'​S BLOODSPORT"​\\
 +**01. Dominic Garrini vs. KTB\\
 +02. Eddie Kingston vs. Tracy Williams\\
 +03. MASADA vs. Martin Stone\\
 +04. WALTER vs. Tom Lawlor\\
 +05. Dan Severn vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +06. Nick Gage vs. Timothy Thatcher\\
 +07. Minoru Suzuki vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/04/06 - Kenner, LA - "JOEY JANELA'​S SPRING BREAK 2" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Six Way Match: Eli Everfly vs. DJ Z vs. Gringo Loco vs. Kyle The Beast vs. Teddy Hart vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +02. Matt Riddle vs. James Ellsworth\\
 +03. PCO vs. WALTER\\
 +04. GCW Title: Nick Gage vs. Penta El Zero M\\
 +05. David Starr vs. Mike Quackenbush\\
 +06. Clusterfuck Battle Royal\\
 +07. Joey Janela vs. The Great Sasuke\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/05/12 - Villa Park, IL - "THE UNTOUCHABLES"​**\\
 +01. Nate Webb vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +02. Alex Colon vs. Miedo Extremo\\
 +03. GCW Extreme Title - Four Way Match: Tony Deppen vs. Eli Everfly vs. Gringo Loco vs. KTB\\
 +04. Ciclope vs. Joey Janela\\
 +05. SHLAK vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +06. Scotty Vortekz vs. G-Raver\\
 +07. GCW Tag Team Titles: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)\\
 +08. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Markus Crane\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/06/02 - Sayreville, NJ - "​TOURNAMENT OF SURVIVAL 3" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Round 1: Nick Gage vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +02. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Round 1: Miedo Extremo vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +03. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Round 1: Markus Crane vs. SHLAK\\
 +04. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Round 1: Ciclope vs. Alex Colon\\
 +05. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Semi-Final:​ Miedo Extremo vs. Markus Crane\\
 +06. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Semi-Final: Ciclope vs. Nick Gage\\
 +07. Joey Janela vs. PCO\\
 +08. Tournament Of Survival 3 - Final: Ciclope vs. Miedo Extremo\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/08/17 - Long Island, NY - "JOEY JANELA'​S LOST IN NEW YORK" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Nate Webb\\
 +02. KTB vs. Marko Stunt\\
 +03. Teddy Hart vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +04. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Sabu\\
 +05. Brab The Brass Ring - Six Way Ladder Match: Jimmy Llyod vs. Eli Everfly vs. G-Raver vs. Gringo Loco vs. Orange Cassidy vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +06. Ethan Page vs. Penelope Ford\\
 +07. Jinsei Shinzaki vs. Joey Janela\\
 +08. PCO vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/09/08 - Villa Park, IL - "NICK GAGE INVITATIONAL 3: THY KINGDOM COME" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Nick Gage Invitational 3 - Semi-Final:​ Jimmy Lloyd vs. SHLAK\\
 +02. Nick Gage Invitational 3 - Semi-Final:​ Nick Gage vs. Scotty Vortekz\\
 +03. Nick Gage Invitational 3 - Semi-Final:​ Isami Kodaka vs. G-Raver\\
 +04. Nick Gage Invitational 3 - Semi-Final:​ Markus Crane vs. Dysfunction\\
 +05. Nick Gage Invitational 3 - Semi-Final:​ Masashi Takeda vs. Alex Colon\\
 +06. KTB vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +07. GCW Extreme Title - Four Way Match: Tony Deppen vs. PCO vs. Nate Webb vs. Gringo Loco\\
 +08. Nick Gage Invitational 3 - Final - Four Way Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Isami Kodaka vs. Nick Gage vs. Markus Crane\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/09/21 - Asbury Park, NJ - "LIVE FAST, DIE YOUNG" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. GCW Extreme Title: PCO vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +02. Nate Webb vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +03. Teddy Hart vs. Jack Evans\\
 +04. Fuckery Boards Match: Markus Crane vs. G-Raver\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Marko Stunt vs. Gringo Loco vs. KTB vs. Matt Travis\\
 +06. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Rich Swann\\
 +07. Joey Janela vs. Psicosis\\
 +08. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: SHLAK vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/11/16 - Los Angeles, CA - "JOEY JANELA'​S LA CONFIDENTIAL"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Great Sasuke vs. DJ Z\\
 +02. Tony Deppen vs. Jungle Boy\\
 +03. Brody King vs. Hardcore Holly\\
 +04. Penelope Ford vs. Human Tornado\\
 +05. Ethan Page vs. D-Lo Brown\\
 +06. Six Way Match: Jimmy Llyod vs. Chase Owens vs. Delilah Doom vs. Facade vs. Jake Atlas vs. KIkutaro vs. Takeshi Minamino\\
 +07. Jacob Fatu vs. KTB\\
 +08. Eli Everfly vs. Marko Stunt\\
 +09. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. David Arquette\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/11/16 - Los Angeles, CA - "GCW vs. SUBURBAN FIGHT PRO"\\
 +**01. Four Way Match: Jimmy Llyod vs. Koto Hiro vs. KTB vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +02. Facade vs. DJ Z\\
 +03. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Brody King\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/11/24 - Asbury Park, NJ - "THA G-CODE"​**\\
 +01. Facade vs. Saieve Al Sabah\\
 +02. Homicide vs. Alex Colon\\
 +03. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Rich Swann\\
 +04. Tag Team Death Match: Hate Trash Disaster (Markus Crane & SHLAK) vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)\\
 +05. Death Match: Eric Ryan vs. Brandon Kirk\\
 +06. Four Way Match: Teddy Hart vs. Grim Reefer vs. Gringo Loco vs. Puma King\\
 +07. Death Match: G-Raver vs. Jeff Cannonball\\
 +08. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Jack Evans\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2018/12/29 - Asbury Park, NJ - "THE DYNASTY"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Sanchez\\
 +02. Jungle Boy vs. KTB\\
 +03. Orange Cassidy vs. Kikutaro\\
 +04. GCW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Eric Ryan vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +05. Tony Deppen vs. Tracy Williams\\
 +06. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +07. Hate Trash Disaster (Markus Crane & SHLAK) vs. G-Raver & Jeff Cannonball\\
 +08. GCW Extreme Title: PCO vs. Masato Tanaka\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/01/12 - Summit, IL - "400 DEGREEZ"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +02. DJ Z vs. Jungle Boy\\
 +03. Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Reed Bentley\\
 +04. Death Match: G-Raver vs. Orin Veidt\\
 +05. Seven Way Scramble Match: Shane Mercer vs. Aeroboy vs. Bandolero vs. Gringo Loco vs. Isaias Velazquez vs. KTB vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +06. Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka vs. Alex Colon\\
 +07. ICW Alternative Title - Fuckery Boards Death Match: Marcus Crane vs. Nate Webb\\
 +08. GCW Heavyweight Title - Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/02/16 - Atlantic City, NJ - "THEY SAID IT COULDN'​T BE DONE" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. KTB vs. Nate Webb\\
 +02. Shane Mercer vs. Eli Everfly\\
 +03. Chris Dickinson vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +04. Three Way Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Eric Ryan vs. Markus Crane\\
 +05. Six Way Scramble Match: Teddy Hart vs. AJ Gray vs. Facade vs. Grim Reefer vs. Jungle Boy vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +06. Death Match: G-Raver vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +07. GCW Heavyweight Title - Death Match: Nick Gage vs. SHLAK\\
 +08. Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Alex Colon\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/03/02 - Los Angeles, CA - "TO LIVE AND DIE IN LA" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tony Deppen vs. Jake Atlas\\
 +02. KTB vs. Matt Vandagriff\\
 +03. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Eli Everfly\\
 +04. Jungle Boy vs. Rich Swann\\
 +05. Death Match:​ G-Raver vs. Drew Parker\\
 +06. Six Way Scramble Match:​ B-Boy vs. Delilah Doom vs. Douglas James vs. Human Tornado vs. Lucas Riley vs. Tyler Bateman\\
 +07. Orange Cassidy vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +08. Death Match:​ SHLAK vs. Markus Crane\\
 +09. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Alex Colon\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW & SUBURBAN FIGHT PRO - 2019/03/03 - Los Angeles, CA - "​SUBURBAN FIGHT vs. GCW II"\\
 +**01. Royce Isaacs vs. KTB\\
 +02. Cryme Tyme (JTG & Shad Gaspard) vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Tony Deppen\\
 +03. Rich Swann vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +04. Nick Gage vs. Andy Williams\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/03/08 - Philadelphia,​ PA - "CODE OF THE STREETS"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Orange Cassidy vs. Chuck Taylor\\
 +02. Alex Colon vs. Joe Gacy\\
 +03. Tony Deppen vs. Tye Hyll\\
 +04. Jonathan Gresham vs. Colby Corino\\
 +05. Ophidian vs. Lucky 13\\
 +06. G-Raver & Orin Veidt vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)\\
 +07. Six Man Tag Team Death Match: Dan O'Hare & Markus Crane & SHLAK vs. Conor Claxton & Dysfunction & Kody Rice\\
 +08. GCW Heavyweight Title:​ Nick Gage vs. KTB\\
 +09. Death Match:​ Jimmy Lloyd vs. Drew Parker\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/04/04 - Jersey City, NJ - "JOSH BARNETT'​S BLOODSPORT"​**\\
 +01. Dominic Garrini vs. Phil Baroni\\
 +02. JR Kratos vs. Simon Grimm\\
 +03. Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Killer Kross\\
 +04. Masashi Takeda vs. Jonathan Gresham\\
 +05. Chris Dickinson vs. Andy Williams\\
 +06. Frank Mir vs. Dan Severn\\
 +07. Hideki Suzuki vs. Timothy Thatcher\\
 +08. Josh Barnett vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/04/05 - Jersey City, NJ - "JOEY JANELA'​S SPRING BREAK 3 - PART 1"**\\
 +01. Marko Stunt vs. Joey Janela\\
 +02. Tony Deppen vs. Dustin Thomas\\
 +03. Scramble Match:​ Jungle Boy vs. A-Kid vs. Australian Suicide vs. Jake Atlas vs. Shane Mercer vs. Slim J\\
 +04. GCW Heavyweight Title:​ Nick Gage vs. Shinjiro Otani\\
 +05. The Invisible Man vs. Invisible Stan\\
 +06. TAKA Michinoku vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +07. Starman (aka. Virgil) vs. Ethan Page\\
 +08. Anything Goes Death Match:​ Masashi Takeda vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/04/06 - Jersey City, NJ - "​ORANGE CASSIDY IS DOING SOMETHING OR WHATEVER WHO KNOWS???"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Lumberjack Swamp Monster Elimination Match:​ Allie Kat vs. Kris Stadtlander vs. Saraya Knight vs. Shotzi Blackheart\\
 +02. 7/13 Falls Match:​ Chris Brookes vs. Logan Easton LaRoux\\
 +03. Scramble Match:​ Jigsaw vs. Air Wolf vs. Dan Champion vs. Jake Atlas vs. Lucky 13 vs. Sonny Defarge vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +04. Five O'​Clock Somewhere Last Person Standing Match: Session Moth Martina vs. Nate Webb\\
 +05. Ten Man Tag Team Match:​ Team Blue (Arik Royal & Faye Jackson & Red Eagle & Terra Calaway & Wheeler YUTA) vs. Team Red (Daniel Makabe & Jeff Cannonball & Sage Philips & Shazza McKenzie & Veda Scott)\\
 +06. Shinjiro Otani vs. Jonathan Gresham\\
 +07. One Minute Time Limit Match:​ Chuck Taylor vs. Trent\\
 +08. Yuletide Death Match:​ Nick Gage vs. UltraMantis Black\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/04/06 - Jersey City, NY - "JOEY JANELA'​S SPRING BREAK 3 - PART 2" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jungle Boy vs. Joey Janela\\
 +02. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Rock '​n'​ Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson)\\
 +03. LA Park vs. Masato Tanaka\\
 +04. Clusterfuck Battle Royal (A-Kid, AJ Gray, Arik Cannon, Australian Suicide, Brendan Brown, Brian Pillman Jr., Carlos Romo, Caveman Ugg, Cecil Nyx, Chris Dickinson, Colby Corino, Crowbar, Drennan, Dustin Thomas, Effy, Egotistico Fantastico, Essa Rios, Ethan Page, Facade, G-Raver, George Gatton, Grim Reefer, Gringo Loco, Grizzly Redwood, Homicide, Jake Atlas, Jeff Cannonball, Jimmy Lloyd, Joe Gacy, Joey Ryan, JTG, Kikutaro, Kit Osbourne, Kobe Durst, Kyle The Beast, Lance Lude, Logan Stunt, Lucas Riley, Mantaur, Marko Stunt, Markus Crane, Masashi Takeda, Matt Knicks, Matt Tremont, Maxwell Jacob Friedman, Michael Blais, Mick Moretti, Nate Webb, Necro Butcher, Nick Gage, nWo Sting, Odinson, Ophidian, Parrow, Rich Swann, Rob Killjoy, Sexxxy Eddy, Shad Gaspard, Shane Mercer, SHLAK, Slim J, Swoggle, Teddy Hart, Tony Deppen, Tracy Smothers)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/04/25 - Philadelphia,​ PA - "CRIME WAVE" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Fuck Fest Match: Facade vs. Brandon Kirk vs. Kit Osbourne vs. Sanchez vs. Grim Reafer vs. Wheeler YUTA\\
 +02. Ophidian vs. Gringo Loco\\
 +03. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Marko Stunt\\
 +04. Mance Warner vs. SHLAK\\
 +05. Homicide vs. Colby Corino\\
 +06. Dustin Thomas vs. KTB\\
 +07. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Conor Claxton\\
 +08. Joey Janela vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/05/03 - Asbury Park, NJ - “THE BLOCK IS HOT” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Marko Stunt vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +02. Orange Cassidy vs. Lucky 13\\
 +03. Mance Warner vs. Homicide\\
 +04. Six Way Match: KTB vs. Facade vs. Grim Reefer vs. Joe Gacy vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +05. Tony Deppen vs. Jonathan Gresham\\
 +06. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Qualifying Match: G-Raver vs. SHLAK\\
 +07. Dan Maff vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +08. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Colby Corino\\
 +09. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Joey Janela\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/05/04 - Summit, IL - “THE LAST ONES LEFT” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Fuck Fest Match: KTB vs. AJ Gray vs. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Isaias Velazquez vs. JJ Garrett vs. Nate Webb vs. Reed Bentley\\
 +02. Marko Stunt vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +03. Shane Mercer vs. Jake Atlas\\
 +04. Orin Veidt vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +05. Alex Colon vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +06. Markus Crane vs. John Wayne Murdoch\\
 +07. Joey Janela vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +08. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Mance Warner\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**SUBURBAN FIGHT PRO - 2019/05/26 - Las Vegas, NV - “LET IT RIDE”**\\
 +01. One Percent (Jorel Nelson & Royce Isaacs) vs. Chris Ross & Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +02. Chris Bey vs. Matt Cross\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Priscilla Kelly vs. Marko Stunt vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +04. Nick Gage vs. Darby Allin\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/05/31 - Atlantic City, NJ - “THE DEATHMATCH HALL OF FAME CEREMONY”\\
 +**Inductees:​ Danny Havoc, Mad Man Pondo & Nate Hatred\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/06/01 - Atlantic City, NJ - “TOURNAMENT OF SURVIVAL 4” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Round 1: G-Raver vs. Nick Gage\\
 +02. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Round 1: Isami Kodaka vs. Orin Veidt\\
 +03. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Round 1: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Great Sasuke\\
 +04. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Round 1: Alex Colon vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Scramble Six Way Match: KTB vs. Grim Reefer vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Kikutaro vs. Matthew Justice vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +06. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Semi-Final: G-Raver vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +07. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Semi-Final: Alex Colon vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +08. Tournament Of Survival 4 - Final - Three Way Match: Alex Colon vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. SHLAK\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/06/20 - Philadelphia,​ PA - “CRUSHED UP” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. G-Raver vs. Brandon Kirk vs. Facade vs. JXT vs. Wheeler YUTA vs. Clay Drasher\\
 +02. Allie Kat vs. Sanchez\\
 +03. Shlak vs. KTB\\
 +04. Grim Reefer vs. Jordan Oliver\\
 +05. Matt Tremont vs. Conor Claxton\\
 +06. Ophidian vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +07. Dan Maff vs. Mathew Justice\\
 +08. Colby Corino vs. Ruckus\\
 +09. GCW World Title:: Nick Gage vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GLORY PRO - 2019/06/02 - Collinsville,​ IL - “SPECIAL CHAMPIONS EDITION” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Camaro Jackson & Corey Roberts & Elayna Black vs. Chase Holliday & Davey O'​Doyle & Victor Analog\\
 +02. Glory Tag Team Titles / A1 Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey)\\
 +03. Heart Of SHIMMER Title: Samantha Heights vs. Shazza McKenzie\\
 +04. FW Title: Ethan Page vs. Hakim Zane\\
 +05. Three Way Match: AJ Gray vs. Jake Parnell vs. Kobe Durst\\
 +06. Paco Gonzalez vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +07. Six Way Match: Seishin vs. Matt Kenway vs. Nick King vs. Reilly MaGuire vs. Tommy Vendetta vs. Tyler Matrix\\
 +08. Jake Something vs. Barackus\\
 +09. ZERO1 USA Heavyweight Title: Jake Lander vs. Dave Crist\\
 +10. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. No New Friends (Danny Adams & Mike Outlaw) vs. Myron Reed & Stephen Wolf\\
 +11. Shaun Moore vs. Anthony Gutierrez\\
 +12. Crown Of Glory Title: Curt Stallion vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/07/04 - “BACKYARD WRESTLING” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Lucky Pierre (Ophidian) vs. Psycho Joe (Joe Gacy)\\
 +02. Kid Suicide (Joey Janela) vs. Claude Marrow Jr. (Ruckus)\\
 +03. Luke Hadley vs. El Shlako (SHLAK)\\
 +04. Alex Zayne vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +05. Diablo vs. Jordan Oliver\\
 +06. Marko Stunt vs. Logan Stunt\\
 +07. The Chad (Tye Hyll) vs. Matt Demorest\\
 +08. Hardass Nick (Nick Gage) vs. The Lord Of The Yard (Dale Patricks)\\
 +09. Three Way Match: Colby Corino vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Kyle Smiley\\
 +10. Emanon (Jimmy Lloyd) vs. G-Raver\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/07/14 - New York City, NY - “5150 - A TRIBUTE TO HOMICIDE” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Brooklyn Street Fight: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Matt Travis\\
 +02. Philly'​s Most Wanted (BLK Jeez & Joker) vs. The Beast Squad (KTB & Steve Mack)\\
 +03. Eddie Kingston vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Teddy Hart vs. Grim Reefer vs. Nate Webb vs. Sanchez\\
 +05. Seven Way Match: Deranged vs. Azrieal vs. Black Zemis vs. Ghost Shadow vs. Gringo Loco vs. Laredo Kid vs. Ophidian\\
 +06. Battle Royal\\
 +07. Low Ki vs. Joey Janela\\
 +08. The OGz (Hernandez & Homicide) vs. The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)\\
 +09. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Louie Ramos\\
 +10. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/07/20 - Tullahoma, TN - “INVISIBLE MAN PRESENTS W.O.M.B.A.T.” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Chase Newman\\
 +02. Nick Gage vs. Cabana Man Dan\\
 +03. Mississippi River Title: DJ Arp vs. Austin Wright\\
 +04. Tullahoma Two-Step Street Fight: Doug Gilbert vs. Mance Warner\\
 +05. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. Smokin Budz (Dave Morton & Cody Morton)\\
 +06. W.O.M.B.A.T. TV Title: Tony Deppen vs. John Poe\\
 +07. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. EFFY & Juicy Jimmy\\
 +08. W.O.M.B.A.T. Hardcore Title: GQ vs. Grease Lightning\\
 +09. Marko Stunt & Logan Stunt vs. Thug Life (Psycho Medic & AJ Gray)\\
 +10. Bob Wire Match: Nick Gage vs. Uncle Byf\\
 +11. JJ Garrett vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +12. W.O.M.B.A.T. TV Title: Tony Deppen vs. Bill Dundee\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/07/21 - Nashville, TN - “LIGHTS OUT” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Blake Christian vs. KTB\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)\\
 +03. Effy vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +04. Tony Deppen vs. Rich Swann\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Mance Warner vs. Brett Ison vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +06. Seven Way Match: Shane Mercer vs. AJ Gray vs. Alex Zayne vs. Allie Kat vs. JJ Garrett vs. Logan Stunt vs. Steve Manders\\
 +07. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Markus Crane\\
 +08. Nate Webb vs. Tracy Smothers\\
 +09. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Marko Stunt\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/07/26 - Asbury Park, NJ - “BEG FOR MERCY” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jake Atlas vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +02. Chris Dickinson vs. Marko Stunt\\
 +03. KTB vs. Timothy Thatcher\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Nate Webb vs. Dustin Thomas vs. Kikutaro vs. Sanchez\\
 +05. Four Way Fuckery Fest Match: SHLAK vs. Eric Ryan vs. G-Raver vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +06. Five Way Match: Alex Zayne vs. Colby Corino vs. Grim Reefer vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +07. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shane Mercer\\
 +08. Blake Christian vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +09. GCW Heavyweight Title: Nick Gage vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/08/09 - Los Angeles, CA - “JOEY JANELA’S ESCAPE FROM L.A.” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jungle Boy vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +02. Chris Dickinson vs. Kris Statlander\\
 +03. Mance Warner vs. Kikutaro\\
 +04. Alex Zayne vs. Blake Christian\\
 +05. Six Way Scramble Match: Shane Mercer vs. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Lucas Riley vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Nate Webb vs. Tyler Bateman\\
 +06. Masato Tanaka vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +07. Dustin Thomas vs. Joey Janela\\
 +08. GCW Heavyweight Title - Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Jimmy Havoc\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/08/22 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “WORST BEHAVIOR 2019”**\\
 +01. The Great Sasuke vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +02. Death Match: Drew Parker & G-Raver & Jimmy Lloyd vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) & Violento Jack\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. KTB\\
 +04. Death Match: Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Eric Ryan & Hate Trash Disaster (Markus Crane & SHLAK)\\
 +05. Invisible Man & Joey Janela vs. Invisible Stan & Kikutaro\\
 +06. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/08/23 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “THE NEW FACE OF WAR 2019”\\
 +**01. KTB & Tony Deppen vs. Kikutaro & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +02. Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Takashi Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Alex Colon & Eric Ryan & Masashi Takeda\\
 +03. Three Way Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Drew Parker vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. GCW Tag Team Titles: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Hate Trash Disaster (Markus Crane & SHLAK)\\
 +05. The Great Sasuke vs. Joey Janela\\
 +06. Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. G-Raver\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/08/30 - Hoffman Estates, IL - “2 CUPS STUFFED” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. The Filthy Fucks (Erick Stevens & Tom Lawlor) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)\\
 +02. Ethan Page vs. Homicide\\
 +03. Los Beasts (Black Taurus & Gringo Loco & KTB) vs. Los Serpientes (Arez & Laredo Kid & Ophidian)\\
 +04. Jerry Lawler vs. Mance Warner\\
 +05. Doors Ladders And Chairs Match: Alex Zayne vs. Blake Christian vs. G-Raver vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Kobe Durst vs. Logan Stunt vs. Matthew Justice vs. Shane Mercer vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +06. Gary Jay vs. Warhorse\\
 +07. Gangrel vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +08. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. Effy\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/09/14 - Atlantic City, NJ - “JOSH BARNETT’S BLOODSPORT 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**//​Pre-Show//​**\\
 +**01. Andy Williams vs. Chris Dickinson (2019/04/04 - Josh Barnett’s Bloodsport 1)\\
 +02. Matt Makowski vs. Rory Gulak\\
 +03. Lindsay Snow vs. Sumie Sakai\\
 +//PPV\\
 +//04. Anthony Henry vs. Zachary Wentz\\
 +05. Erik Hammer vs. JR Kratos\\
 +06. Allysin Kay vs. Nicole Savoy\\
 +07. Anthony Carelli vs. Simon Grimm\\
 +08. Ikuhisa Minowa vs. Timothy Thatcher\\
 +09. Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor\\
 +10. Killer Kross vs. Nick Gage\\
 +11. Chris Dickinson vs. Josh Barnett\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/09/21 - Summit, IL - “NICK GAGE INVITATIONAL 4” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. GCW World Title & Nick Gage Invitational 4 - Semi Final - Three Way Death: Nick Gage vs. Kody Rice vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +02. Nick Gage Invitational 4 - Semi Final - Three Way Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Orin Veidt\\
 +03. Nick Gage Invitational 4 - Semi Final - Three Way Death Match: Mance Warner vs. Matt Tremont vs. SHLAK\\
 +04. Nick Gage Invitational 4 - Semi Final - Three Way Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Eric Ryan vs. Marcus Crane\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Alex Zayne vs. Blake Christian vs. Gringo Loco vs. Jake Lander\\
 +06. Marko Stunt vs. Tracy Smothers\\
 +07. GCW World Title & Nick Gage Invitational 4 - Final - Four Way Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Yuko Miyamoto vs. Mance Warner vs. Alex Colon\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/09/30 - Asbury Park, NJ - “CURTAIN CALL - FAREWELL TO JOEY JANELA” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jake Atlas vs. Jungle Boy\\
 +02. KTB vs. Marko Stunt\\
 +03. David Starr vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +04. GCW World Title - Four Way Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Matt Tremont vs. Orin Veidt vs. SHLAK\\
 +05. Seven Way Scramble Match: Alex Zayne vs. Blake Christian vs. Chris Bey vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Mick Moretti vs. Shane Mercer vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +06. Chris Dickinson vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +07. Ethan Page vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +08. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Joey Janela\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/10/12 - Asbury Park, NJ - “NO SLEEP” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Six Way Scramble Match: Blake Christian vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. John Silver vs. Jordan Oliver vs. KTB vs. Shane Mercer\\
 +02. SHLAK vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +03. Jake Atlas vs. Ophidian\\
 +04. Chris Dickinson vs. Effy\\
 +05. Alex Colon vs. Rich Swann\\
 +06. Alex Zayne vs. Zachary Wentz\\
 +07. Matt Tremont vs. Orange Cassidy\\
 +08. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/10/28 - Philadelphia,​ PA - “JIMMY LLYOD’S HALLOWEEN FRIGHTFEST” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Blake Christian vs. Lucky 13\\
 +02. Chris Dickinson vs. Jordan Oliver\\
 +03. Atticus Cogar vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +04. SHLAK vs. EFFY\\
 +05. KTB vs. Ophidian vs. Colby Corino vs. Tye Hyll vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Matt Demorest\\
 +06. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. Ruckus\\
 +07. Alex Zayne vs. Rich Swann\\
 +08. Jimmy Llyod vs. Shotzi Blackheart\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/11/08 - Los Angeles, CA - “SLIME LANGUAGE” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Six Way Match: Alex Zayne vs. Arez vs. Blake Christian vs. Eli Everfly vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver\\
 +02. Mance Warner vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +03. Chris Bey vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +04. Death Match: Orin Veidt vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Eddie Kingston vs. Effy\\
 +06. B-Boy vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +07. Human Tornado vs. Kikutaro\\
 +08. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. Jake Atlas\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/11/27 - Philadelphia,​ PA - “CHOPPER CITY IN THE GHETTO” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Matt Vandagriff vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +02. 1 Called Manders vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +03. Blake Christian vs. Ophidian\\
 +04. Nate Webb & SHLAK vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Ellis Taylor & Jordan Oliver)\\
 +05. Six Man Scramble Match: Cole Radrick vs. Frankie Pickard vs. JJ Garrett vs. Lucky 13 vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Steve Sanders\\
 +06. Dan Maff vs. KTB\\
 +07. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Ruckus\\
 +08. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. Atticus Cogar\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/12/07 - Tullahoma. TN - “THE INVISIBLE MAN PRESENTS WOMBAT 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Team GCW (AJ Gray & Brett Ison & KTB & Nick Gage) vs. Team WOMBAT (Gian Carlos & Jaden Newman & Kyle Francis & Spank Michaels)\\
 +02. Blake Christian & Cabana Man Dan vs. The Smokin'​ Budz (Cody Morton & David Morton)\\
 +03. Donnie Janela vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +04. Levi Everett vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +05. WOMBAT Tag Team Titles: 1 Called Manders & Mance Warner vs. Mike Jackson & Tommy Rich\\
 +06. Waffle House Death Match: Juicy Jimmy vs. Logan Stunt\\
 +07. Dollar General Gift Card Ladder Match: Effy vs. GQ\\
 +08. Bob Wire Match: SHLAK vs. Tank\\
 +09. Loser Leaves WOMBAT Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Team GCW (AJ Gray & Brett Ison & KTB & Nick Gage) vs. Team WOMBAT (DJ Arp & Larry Cooter & Nick Iggy & Uncle Byff)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/12/08 - Nashville, TN - “LONG. LIVE. GCW.” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match: 1 Called Manders vs. Gringo Loco vs. Jake Lander vs. JJ Garrett vs. Jordan Oliver vs. KTB\\
 +02. The Smokin'​ Budz (Cody Morton & David Morton) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Arik Cannon vs. Orange Cassidy vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Alex Colon vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Matthew Justice vs. SHLAK\\
 +05. Logan Stunt vs. Shane Mercer\\
 +06. Brett Ison vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +07. Blake Christian vs. Jake Atlas\\
 +08. WCW Big Gold Title: Effy vs. Mance Warner\\
 +09. GCW World Title: Nick Gage vs. AJ Gray\\
 +10. GCW World Title: AJ Gray vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2019/12/26 - Philadelphia,​ PA - “JIMMY ALL THE WAY” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jason Cade vs. Lucky 13\\
 +02. 1 Called Manders vs. Homicide\\
 +03. Ophidian vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +04. Six Way Match: Dougie Mosa vs. Grim Reefer vs. Johnathan Wolf vs. KTB vs. Steve Sanders vs. Treehouse Lee\\
 +05. Allie Kat vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +06. Blake Christian vs. Jordan Oliver\\
 +07. Dan Maff vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +08. Jeff King & SHLAK vs. The H8 Club (Matt Tremont & Nick Gage)\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2020/01/11 - Asbury Park, NJ - “I CAN’T FEEL MY FACE” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01.Six Man Scramble Match: Ophidian vs. Cole Radrick vs. AJ Gray vs. Blake Christian vs. Oswald Project vs. Treehouse Lee\\
 +02. Gregory Iron vs. SHLAK\\
 +03. Chris Dickinson vs. Alex Zayne\\
 +04. Matthew Justice vs. Alex Colon\\
 +05. Shane Mercer vs. KTB\\
 +06. Effy vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +07. Tony Deppen vs. Jake Atlas\\
 +08. Nate Webb vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +09. Nick Gage vs. Killer Kross\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2020/01/18 - Austin, TX - “TAKE A PICTURE” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Gino Medina vs. Blake Christian\\
 +02. Chris Dickinson vs. Andy Dalton\\
 +03. Chris Bey vs. Alex Zayne\\
 +04. Masada vs. SHLAK\\
 +05. Matthew Justice vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +06. Nate Webb vs. Ricky Starks\\
 +07. Rickey Shane Page vs. Mance Warner\\
 +08. Texas Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Allie Kat\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2020/01/24 - Los Angeles, CA - “JUST BEING HONEST” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AJ Gray vs. Chris Bey\\
 +02. Joey Ryan vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +03. Arez vs. Blake Christian\\
 +04. Chris Dickinson vs. David Starr\\
 +05. Six Man Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Eli Everfly vs. Adrian Quest vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Slice Boogie vs. Starboy Charlie\\
 +06. Tony Deppen vs. Mance Warner\\
 +07. Rickey Shane Page vs. Effy\\
 +08. Nick Gage vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2020/02/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “LIVE FAST, DIE YOUNG 2020”**\\
 +01. Kikutaro & KTB vs. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura\\
 +02. Matthew Justice vs. SHLAK\\
 +03. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Violento Jack\\
 +04. Chris Dickinson vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +05. Death Match: Danny Havoc & Isami Kodaka & Matt Tremont vs. Drew Parker & Jimmy Lloyd & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +06. Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Orin Veidt\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2020/02/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “THE ART OF WAR 2020”\\
 +**01. Kikutaro & Shigehiro Irie vs. GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata\\
 +02. Toru Sugiura vs. KTB\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +04. Death Match: Drew Parker & Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Matthew Justice & Orin Veidt\\
 +05. Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. SHLAK\\
 +06. Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Kenji Fukimoto & Takashi Sasaki vs. Alex Colon & Danny Havoc & Matt Tremont\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2020/02/15 - Atlantic City, NJ - “RUN RICKEY RUN” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Six Way Scramble Match: JJ Garrett vs. KTB vs. Cole Radrick vs. Johnathan Wolf vs. Blake Christian vs. Treehouse Lee\\
 +02. Chris Dickinson vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +03. Tony Deppen vs. Effy\\
 +04. Joey Janela vs. Jordan Oliver\\
 +05. Death Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Alex Colon\\
 +06. Matthew Justice vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +07. Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. SHLAK\\
 +08. Mance Warner vs. Allie Kat\\
 +09. GCW World Title - Death Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Nick Gage\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2020/03/12 - Philadelphia,​ PA - “THE WRLD ON GCW” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ruckus vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +02. Tony Deppen vs. Adrian Quest\\
 +03. Matthew Justice vs. Effy\\
 +04. Six Way Match: Pinkie Sanchez vs. KTB vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. AJ Gray vs. Saieve Al Sabah vs. Steve Sanders\\
 +05. 44OH! (Atticus Cogar & Eddy Only & Gregory Iron) vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor & Griffin McCoy)\\
 +06. Nick Gage vs. Ophidian\\
 +07. Jeff King vs. SHLAK\\
 +08. Joey Janela vs. Blake Christian\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2020/03/19 - Philadelphia,​ PA - “THE ACID CUP 2 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: KTB vs. Cole Radrick\\
 +02. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Lucky 13 vs. Shane Mercer\\
 +03. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Atticus Cogar vs. Allie Kat\\
 +04. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Jordan Oliver vs. Ellis Taylor\\
 +05. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Matthew Justice vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +06. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Blake Christian vs. Benjamin Carter\\
 +07. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Sanchez vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +08. The Acid Cup 2 - Round 1: Nick Gage vs. 1 Called Manders\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**GCW - 2020/03/20 - Philadelphia,​ PA - “THE ACID CUP 2 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. The Acid Cup 2 - Quarterfinal:​ Shane Mercer vs. KTB\\
 +02. The Acid Cup 2 - Quarterfinal:​ Matthew Justice vs. Blake Christian\\
 +03. The Acid Cup 2 - Quarterfinal:​ Chris Dickinson vs. Allie Kat\\
 +04. The Acid Cup 2 - Quarterfinal:​ Nick Gage vs. Jordan Oliver\\
 +05. Social Distance Rules Match: Joey Janela vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +06. The Acid Cup 2 - Semi-Final: Chris Dickinson vs. Shane Mercer\\
 +07. The Acid Cup 2 - Semi-Final: Jordan Oliver vs. Blake Christian\\
 +08. Clusterfuck Battle Royal (w/ Nick Gage vs. Lucky 13 vs. Sanchez vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Benjamin Carter vs. Dilf Boi Dalton vs. John Cena vs. Pitbull'​s Corpse vs. Stauffer)\\
 +09. The Acid Cup 2 - Final: Chris Dickinson vs. Blake Christian\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
  
gcw.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)