User Tools

Site Tools


luchaunderground

LUCHA UNDERGROUND

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2014/10/29 – TV SHOW (1×01)
01. Blue Demon Jr. vs. Chavo Guerrero jr.
02. Son of Havoc (aka. Matt Cross) vs. Sexy Star
03. Prince Puma (aka. Ricochet) vs. Johnny Mundo (aka. John Morrison)
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2014/11/05 – TV SHOW (1×02)
01. Johnny Mundo & Prince Puma vs. Cisco (aka. Lil Cholo) & Cortez Castro (aka. Ricky Reyes)
02. Son Of Havoc & Ivelisse vs. Chavo Guerrero jr. & Sexy Star
03. Blue Demon jr. vs. Mil Muertes (aka. Mesias)
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2014/11/12 – TV SHOW (1×03)
01. Mascarita Sagrada vs. El Mariachi Loco
02. Ricky Mandel vs. Mil Muertes
03. Drago vs. Pentagon jr. vs. Fenix
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2014/11/19 – TV SHOW (1×04)
01. Sexy Star vs. Ivelisse
02. Fenix vs. Pentagon jr.
03. Drago vs. King Cuerno (aka. Hijo del Fantasma jr.)
04. Johnny Mundo vs. Big Ryck (aka. Ezekiel Jackson)
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2014/11/26 – TV SHOW (1×05)
01. Mil Muertes vs. Drago
02. Son of Havoc vs. Mascarita Sagrada
03. Sexy Star vs. Chavo Guerrero jr.
04. Boyle Heights Street Fight: Prince Puma vs. Big Ryck
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2014/12/03 – TV SHOW (1×06)
01. Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Son Of Havoc
02. Mil Muertes vs. Famous B
03. Drago vs. King Cuerno
04. Sexy Star & Fenix vs. Pentagon jr. & Chavo Guerrero jr.
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2014/12/10 – TV SHOW (1×07)
01. King Cuerno vs. Super Fly
02. Chavo Guerrero jr. vs. Fenix
03. 100.000 Dollar Ladder Match: Prince Puma vs. Big Ryck vs. Johnny Mundo
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2014/12/17 - TV SHOW (1×08)
01. Cibernetico Match: Mascarita Sagarada vs. Mariachi Loco vs. Pentagon jr. vs. Drago vs. King Cuerno vs. Big Ryck vs. Prince Puma vs. Son Of Havoc vs. Super Fly
02. Intergender Boyle Heights Battle Royal (w/ Mil Muertes, Bael (aka. B-Boy), Chavo Guerrero jr., Cisco, Cortez Castro, Famous B, Johnny Mundo, Pimpenela Escarlata, Ricky Mandel, Sexy Star)
03. Fenix vs. Mil Muertes
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/01/07 - TV SHOW (1×09)
01. Lucha Underground Title - Aztec Warfare: Fenix vs. Jonny Mundo vs. Mr. Cisco vs. King Cuerno vs. Son of Havoc vs. Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Prince Puma vs. Ivelisse vs. Drago vs. Bael vs. Cortez Castro vs. Ricky Mandel vs. Big Ryck vs. Pentagon jr. vs. Super Fly vs. Chavo Guerrero jr. vs. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Sexy Star vs. El Mariachi Loco vs. Mil Muertes
60 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/01/14 - TV SHOW (1×10)
01. Four Way Elimination Match: Aerostar vs. Argenis vs. Angelico vs. Cage
02. Drago vs. King Cuerno
03. Lucha Underground Title: Prince Puma vs. Fenix
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/01/21 - TV SHOW (1×11)
01. Mr. Cisco & Cortez Castro vs. Pimpinela Escarlata & Mascarita Sagrada
02. Super Fly vs. Pentagon Jr.
03. Sexy Star vs. El Mariachi Loco
04. Last Luchador Standing: King Cuerno vs. Drago
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/01/28 - TV SHOW (1×12)
01. Mil Muertes vs. Fenix
02. Argenis & Super Fly & Aerostar vs. Cortez Castro & Mr. Cisco & Bael
03. Lucha Underground Title: Prince Puma vs. Cage
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/02/04 - TV SHOW (1×13)
01. Son Of Havoc vs. Angelico
02. Famous B vs. Pentagon jr.
03. Drago vs. Aerostar
04. Cage vs. Johnny Mundo
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/02/11 - TV SHOW (1×14)
01. Argenis vs. Fenix
02. Son Of Havoc vs. Johnny Mundo
03. Ricky Mandel vs. Pentagon jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/02/18 - TV SHOW (1×15)
01. Mil Muertes vs. Chavo Guerrero jr.
02. Ivelisse vs. Angelico
03. Super Fly vs. Texano jr.
04. Mr. Cisco & Cortez Castro & Bael vs. Sexy Star & Pimpinela Escarlata & Mascarita Sagrada
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/02/25 - TV SHOW (1×16)
01. Aerostar vs. Drago
02. Prince Puma vs. Cage
03. Vinny Massaro vs. Pentagon jr.
04. King Cuerno vs. Johnny Mundo
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/03/04 - TV SHOW (1×17)
01. Mil Muertes vs. Fenix
02. Big Ryck vs. Sexy Star
03. Alberto El Patron vs. Texano jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/03/11 - TV (1×18)
01. Pentagon vs. Argenis
02. Ivelisse vs. Angelico (Special Ref: Son Of Havoc)
03. Steel Cage Match: Johnny Mundo vs. King Cuerno
45 minutes - Source: iTV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/03/18 - TV (1×19)
01. Drago vs. Aero Star
02. Handicap Elimination Match: Big Ryck vs. The Crew (Bael & Cortez Castro & Cisco)
03. Grave Consequences Casket Match: Mil Muertes vs. Fenix
45 minutes - Source: iTV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/03/25 - TV (1×20)
01. Angelico vs. Son Of Havoc
02. AAA Mega Title: Alberto El Patron vs. Texano jr.
03. Lucha Underground Title: Prince Puma vs. Brian Cage
45 minutes - Source: iTV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/04/01 - TV (1×21)
01. Angelico vs. Johnny Mundo
02. Drago vs. Aerostar
03. Lucha Underground Trios Title Tournament - Round 1: Big Ryck & Killshot & The Mack vs. Pentagon jr. & Sexy Star & Super Fly
45 minutes - Source: iTV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/04/08 - TV (1×22)
01. Lucha Underground Trios Title Tournament - Round 1: Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc & Angelico vs. Drago & Aero Star & Fenix
02. Mask vs. Mask Match: Super Fly vs. Sexy Star
03. Lucha Underground Title: Prince Puma vs. King Cuerno
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/04/15 - TV (1×23)
01. Lucha Underground Trios Title Tournament - Round 1: Prince Puma & Johnny Mundo & Hernandez vs. King Cuerno & El Texano & Cage
02. Cage vs. The Mack vs. Son Of Havoc
03. Aerostar vs. Drago
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/04/22 - TV (1×24)
01. Sexy Star vs. Pentagon jr.
02. Lucha Underground Trios Title Tournament - Final - Three Way Elimination Tag Match: Texano & Cage & King Cuerno vs. Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc & Angelico vs. Big Ryck & The Mack & Killshot
03. Lucha Underground Trios Title Tournament - Final - No DQ Match: Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc & Angelico vs. The Crew (Bael & Mr. Cisco & Cortez Castro)
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/04/29 - TV (1×25)
01. Killshot vs. Fenix
02. Famous B vs. Ricky Madel vs. Vinny Massaro vs. Argenis
03. Lucha Underground Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Hernandez vs. Cage vs. King Cuerno
04. Lucha Underground Title: Prince Puma vs. Drago
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/05/06 - TV (1×26)
01. Angelico & Son Of Havoc vs. Mr. Cisco & Cortez Castro
02. Delavar Daivari vs. Texano jr.
03. Prince Puma & Hernandez vs. King Cuerno & Cage
04. Alberto El Patron vs. Johnny Mundo
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/05/13 - TV (1×27)
01. Aerostar vs. Jack Evans
02. Killshot vs. Cage vs. Sexy Star vs. Fenix vs. Pentagon Jr. vs. King Cuerno vs. The Mack
03. Lucha Underground Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Alberto El Patron vs. Hernandez
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/05/20 - TV (1×28)
01. Prince Puma vs. Marty “The Moth” Martinez
02. Delavar Daivari vs. Texano jr.
03. Lucha Underground Trios Title - Ladder Match: Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc & Angelico vs. The Crew
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/05/27 - TV (1×29)
01. Aero Star vs. Johnny Mundo
02. Lucha Underground Title: Prince Puma vs. Hernandez
03. Death Match: Mil Muertes vs. Fenix
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/06/03 - TV (1×30)
01. Jack Evans vs. Argenis
02. Lucha Underground Trios Title: Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc & Angelico vs. Cage & Delavar Daivari & Big Ryck
03. Submission Match: Sexy Star vs. Pentagon jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/06/10 - TV (1×31)
01. No DQ Match: Chavo Guerrero jr. vs. Blue Demon jr.
02. The Disciples Of Death vs. Pimpenela Escarlata & Mascara Sagrada & Bengala
03. Lucha Underground Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Cage vs. King Cuerno vs. Hernandez vs. Drago
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/06/17 - TV (1×32)
01. All Night Long Match: Prince Puma vs. Johnny Mundo
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/06/24 - TV (1×33)
01. Sexy Star vs. Super Fly
02. Cage vs. The Mack vs. Aerostar vs. Marty “The Moth” Martinez
03. Lucha Underground Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Mil Muertes vs. Drago
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/07/01 - TV (1×34)
01. Delavar Daivari vs. Texano jr.
02. Drago vs. Hernandez
03. Alberto El Patron vs. Marty “The Moth” Martinez
04. Lucha Underground Title - No DQ Match: Prince Puma vs. Chavo Guerrero jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/07/08 - TV (1×35)
01. Cage vs. The Mack
02. Mil Muertes vs. Son Of Havoc
03. Alberto del Rio & Sexy Star & Aerostar & Drago vs. Super Fly & Hernandez & Johnny Mundo & Jack Evans
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/07/15 - TV (1×36)
01. Ancient Aztec Medaillon: Bengala vs. Delavar Daivari
02. Ancient Aztec Medaillon: King Cuerno vs. Killshot
03. Ancient Aztec Medaillon: Sexy Star vs. Marty “The Moth” Martinez vs. Super Fly
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/07/22 - TV (1×37)
01. Johnny Mundo vs. Texano
02. The Mack vs. Cage
03. Ancient Aztec Medaillon: Fenix vs. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Super Fly vs. Marty “The Moth” Martinez vs. Killshot vs. Argenis vs. Famous B vs. Ricky Mandel vs. Delavar Daivari vs. Vinny Massaro

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/07/29 - TV - “ULTIMA LUCHA - PART 1” (1×38)
01. Falls Count Anywhere: The Mack vs. Cage
02. Lucha Underground Trios Titles: Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc & Angelico vs. The Disciples Of Death
03. Believers Backlash Match: Drago vs. Hernandez
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2015/08/05 - TV - “ULTIMA LUCHA - PART 2” (1×39)
01. Alberto El Patron vs. Johnny Mundo
02. Cero Miedo Match: Vampiro vs. Pentagon jr.
03. Gift Of Gods Match: Bengala vs. Jack Evans vs,. Big Ryck vs. Sexy Star vs. Fenix vs. King Cuerno vs. Aerostar
04. No DQ Match: Texano jr. vs. Blue Demon jr.
05. Lucha Underground Title: Prince Puma vs. Mil Muertes
90 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/01/27 - TV SHOW (2×01)
01. Gift Of Gods Title: Fenix vs. King Cuerno
02. Lucha Underground Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Son Of Havoc vs. Angelico vs. Ivelisse
03. Lucha Underground Title: Mil Muertes vs. Ivelisse
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/02/03 - TV SHOW (2×02)
01. Johnny Mundo vs. Killshot
02. The Mack vs. “The Darewolf” P.J. Black
03. Handicap Match: The Disciples Of Death vs. Pentagon Jr. & Prince Puma
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/02/10 - TV SHOW (2×03)
01. Bengala vs. Kobra Moon
02. Jack Evans vs. Drago
03. Last Luchador Standing Match: King Cuerno vs. Fenix
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/02/17 - TV SHOW (2×04)
01. Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc & Angelico vs. Chavo Guerrero jr. & Mr. Cisco & Cortez Castro
02. Joey Ryan vs. Cage
03. Prince Puma vs. Pentagon jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/02/24 - TV SHOW (2×05)
01. PJ Black vs. Jack Evans
02. King Cuerno vs. Killshot
03. Gauntlet Match: Texano vs. Chavo Guerrero jr. & Mr. Cisco & Cortez Castro
04. Johnny Mundo vs. Cage
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/03/02 - TV SHOW (2×06)
01. Sexy Star vs. Kobra Moon
02. Prince Puma vs. Pentagon jr.
03. Gift Of Godz Title - Ladder Match: King Cuerno vs. Fenix
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/03/09 - TV SHOW (2×07)
01. Marty “The Moth” Martinez vs. The Mack
02. No DQ Match: Cage vs. Taya
03. Lucha Underground Title - Three Way Match: Mil Muertes vs. Prince Puma vs. Pentagon jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/03/16 - TV SHOW (2×08)
01. Lucha Underground Trios Title: The Disciples Of Death vs. Son Of Havoc & Angelico & Ivelisse
02. Bullrope Match: Chavo Guerrero jr. vs. Texano
03. Lucha Underground Title: Mil Muertes vs. Fenix
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/03/23 - TV SHOW - AZTEC WARFARE II (2×09)
01. Lucha Underground Title - Aztec Warfare (w/ Fenix, Rey Misterio jr., King Vuerno, Argenis, Johnny Mundo, Joey Ryan, Prince Puma, Jack Havoc, Taya, Cage, Mascarita Sagrada, Marty “The Moth” Martinez, Drago, The Mack, Chavo Guerrero jr., “The Darewolf” P.J. Black, Aerostar, Dragon Azteca jr., Texano, Mil Muertes, Matanza)
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/03/30 - TV SHOW (2×10)
01. Johnny Mundo & Taya vs. The Crew (Cortez Castro & Mr. Cisco)
02. Lucha Underground Trios Title - Elimination Match: Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc & Angelico vs. The Disciples Of Death
03. Sexy Star vs. Mariposa
04. Lucha Underground Title: Matanza Cueto vs. Pentagon jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/04/06 - TV SHOW (2×11)
01. Ivelisse vs. Kobra Moon
02. Trios Tournament - Round 1: Joey Ryan & Mr. Cisco & Cortez Castro vs. Marty “The Moth” Martinez & Mariposa & The Mack
03. Lucha Underground Title: Matanza Cueto vs. Fenix
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2016/04/13 – TV SHOW (2×12)
01. Argenis vs. Killshot
02. Aztec Medallion: Daga vs. Texano jr.
03. Trios Tournament – Round 1: Rey Misterio jr. & Prince Puma & Dragon Azteca jr. vs. Johnny Mundo & Cage & Taya
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2016/04/20 – TV SHOW (2×13)
01. Aztec Medaillon: Aerostar vs. Drago
02. Trios Tournament – Round 1: PJ Black & Jack Evans & Fenix vs. The Disciples Of Death
03. Lucha Underground Title: Matanza vs. Mil Muertes
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/04/27 - TV SHOW (2×14)
01. Aztec Medallion - Cage Match: Johnny Mundo vs. Cage
02. Lucha Underground Trios Title - Four Way Elimination Match: Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc vs. Jack Evans & PJ Black & Fenix vs. Joey Ryan & Mr. Cisco & Cortez Castro vs. Rey Misterio jr. & Prince Puma & Dragon Azteca jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/05/04 - TV SHOW (2×15)
01. Aztec Medallion: Marty “The Moth” Martinez vs. The Mack
02. Aztec Medallion: Sinestro de la Muerte vs. King Cuerno
03. Aztec Medallion: Cage vs. Mascarita Sagrada
04. Aztec Medallion - No Mas Match: Mariposa vs. Sexy Star
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/05/11 - TV SHOW (2×16)
01. Aztec Medallion – Three Way Match: Cortez Castro vs. Mr. Cisco vs. Joey Ryan
02. Lucha Underground Trios Title: Rey Misterio jr. & Prince Puma & Dragon Azteca jr. vs. Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc & Johnny Mundo
03. Lucha Underground Title: Mataza Cueto vs. Mil Muertes
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/05/18 - TV SHOW (2×17)
01. Argenis vs. Daga vs. Kobra Moon vs. Mascarita Sagrada
02. Gift Of The Gods Title: Texano vs. Joey Ryan vs. The Mack vs. Sinestro De La Muerte vs. Aerostar vs. Sexy Star vs. Chavo Guerrero jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2016/05/25 – TV SHOW (2×18)
01. Joey Ryan vs. Mascarita Sacrada
02. Gift Of The Gods Title: Chavo Guerrero jr. vs. Cage
03. Lucha Underground Trios Title: Rey Misterio jr. & Prince Puma & Dragon Azteca jr. vs. Johnny Mundo & PJ Black & Jack Evans
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2016/06/01 – TV SHOW (2×19)
01. Son Of Havoc vs. Daga
02. Lucha Underground Trios Title: Rey Misterio jr. & Prince Puma & Dragon Azteca jr. vs. Johnny Mundo & PJ Black & Jack Evans
03. Lucha Underground Title: Matanza Cuerto vs. Cage
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2016/06/08 – TV SHOW (2×20)
01. Killshot vs. Marty The Moth
02. Nunchucks Match: PJ Black & Jack Evans vs. Aerostar & Drago
03. Son Of Havoc & Sexy Star & Rey Misterio jr. & The Mack & Texano & Prince Puma vs. King Cuerno & Fenix & Iivelisse & Chavo Guerrero jr. & Taya & Johnny Mundo
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2016/06/15 – TV SHOW (2×21)
01. Lucha Underground Title – No. 1 Contenders Match – Six To Survive: Pentagon jr. vs. King Cuerno vs. Ivelisse vs. Taya vs. Johnny Mundo vs. Fenix
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2016/06/22 – TV SHOW (2×22)
01. Aztec Medallion: Daga vs. Mascarita Sagrada
02. Aztec Medaillon: Cortez Castro & Mr. Cisco & Joey Ryan vs. Marty „The Moth“ Martinez & Killshot & Sinestro
03. Aztec Medaillon: Sexy Star & Mariposa vs. Taya & Ivelisse
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2016/06/29 – TV SHOW (2×23)
01. King Cuerno vs. Mil Muertes
02. Prince Puma vs. Dragon Azteca
03. Fenix vs. Johnny Mundo
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2016/07/06 – TV SHOW (2×24) - „ULTIMA LUCHA DOS – PART 1“
01. Falls Count Anywhere: The Mack vs. Cage
02. Boyle Heights Bar Fight: Texano vs. Son Of Havoc
03. Unique Opportunity – Falls Count Anywhere: The Mack vs. Son Of Havoc
04. Son Of Havoc vs. Dr. Wagner jr.
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2016/07/13 – TV SHOW (2×25) - „ULTIMA LUCHA DOS – PART 2“
01. Gift Of The Gods – Elimination Match: Daga vs. Sinestro de la Muerte vs. Mariposa vs. Marty „The Moth“ Martinez vs. Sexy Star vs. Killshot vs. Night Claw
02. Death Match: King Cuerno vs. Mil Muertes
45 minutes – Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/07/20 - TV (2×26) - “ULTIMA LUCHA DOS - PART 3”
01. Lucha Underground Trios Titles: Jack Evans & PJ Black & Johnny Mundo vs. Aerostar & Drago & Fenix
02. Dragon Azteca jr. vs. Black Lotus
03. Lucha Underground Title: Matanza Cueto vs. Pentagon Dark
04. Ivelisse vs. Taya
05. Prince Puma vs. Rey Misterio jr.
90 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/09/07 - TV (3×01)
01. Lucha Underground Title: Matanza Cuerto vs. Son Of Havoc
02. Gift Of Gods Title: Sexy Star vs. Taya Valkyre
03. Rey Misterio jr. vs. Pentagon Dark
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/09/14 - TV (3×02)
01. Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Mascarita Sagrada
02. Argenis vs. Mil Muertes
03. Weapons Of Mass Destruction Match: Marty “The Moth” Martinez vs. Killshot
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/09/21 - TV (3×03)
01. Lucha Underground Title: Matanza Cueto vs. The Mack
02. Texano vs. Cage
03. Lucha Underground Trios Title: Fenix & Aerostar & Drago vs. Taya & PJ Black & Jack Evans
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/09/28 - TV (3×04)
01. Sinestro de la Muerte vs. Prince Puma
02. Cortez Castro vs. Pentagon Dark
03. Drago & Aerostar & Fenix & Sexy Star vs. Johnny Mundo & Taya & Jack Evans & PJ Black
04. Dragon Azteca jr. vs. Chavo Guerrero jr. (Special Ref: Rey Misterio jr.)
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/10/05 - TV (3×05)
01. Ivelisse vs. Mariposa
02. Best Of 5 Series - Match # 2: Texano vs. Cage
03. Lucha Underground Title: Matanza Cueto vs. Prince Puma
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/10/12 - TV (3×06)
01. Dr. Wagner jr. & Famous B vs. Son Of Havoc & Mascarita Sagrada
02. Gift Of Gods Title: Sexy Star vs. Jack Evans
03. Pentagon Dark vs. Chavo Guerrero vs. Rey Misterio jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/10/19 - TV (3×07)
01. Lucha Underground Title: Matanza Cueto vs. Killshot
02. Fenix vs. Drago vs. Aerostar
03. Mil Muertes vs, Prince Puma
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/10/26 - TV (3×08)
01. Marty The Moth Martinez vs. Ivelisse
02. Best Of 5 Series - Match # 3: Texano vs. Cage
03. Gift Of Gods Title: Sexy Star vs. Johnny Mundo
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/11/02 - TV (3×09)
01. Lucha Underground Title: Matanza Cueto vs. Cortez Castro
02. Son Of Havoc vs. Dr. Wagner jr.
03. Loser Leaves Lucha: Rey Misterio jr. vs. Chavo Guerrero jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/11/09 - TV (3×10)
01. Belivers Backlash Match: Famous B vs. Mascarita Sagrada
02. Aztec Warfare Qualifier: The Mack & Mariposa & Marty The Moth & Ivelisse & Jeremiah Crane vs. Killshot & Argenis & Dante Fox & El Texano jr. & Cage
03. Grave Consequences Match: Price Puma vs. Mil Muertes
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/11/16 - TV (3×11) - “AZTEC WARFARE III”
01. Lucha Underground Title - Aztec Warfare III (w/ Matanza, Johnny Mundo, Son Of Havoc, Jeremiah Crane, Pentagon Dark, PJ Black, Mariposa, Rey Misterio jr., Dr. Wagner jr., Marty The Moth, Jack Evans, Sexy Star, Ricky Mandel, Mascarita Sagrada, Famous B, The Mack, Joey Ryan, Mil Muertes, Kobra Moon, Drago)
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/11/23 - TV (3×12)
01. Lucha Underground Trios Title: Aerostar & Drago & Fenix vs. The Rabbit Tribe
02. Dante Fox vs. Killshot
03. Lucha Underground Title: Sexy Star vs. Johnny Mundo
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/11/30 - TV (3×13)
01. Pentagon Dark vs. Doku (Kairi Hojo)
02. Pentagon Dark vs. Yurei (Mayu Iwatani)
03. Pentagon Dark vs. Hitokiri (Io Shirai)
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/12/07 - TV (3×14)
01. Battle Of The Bulls Tournament - Four Way Match: Cage vs. Texano vs. Joey Ryan vs. Dr. Wagner jr.
02. Sexy Star vs. “The Darewolf” P.J. Black
03. Battle Of The Bulls Tournament - Four Way Match: Marty “The Moth” Martinez vs. Dragon Azteca jr. vs. The Mack vs. Mil Muertes
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/12/14 - TV (3×15)
01. Battle Of The Bullls Tournament - Four Way Match: Killshot vs. Dante Fox vs. Mariposa vs. Jeremiah Crane
02. Kobra Moon vs. Drago
03. Battle Of The Bullls Tournament - Four Way Match: Jack Evans vs. PJ Black vs. Son of Havoc vs. Angelico
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/12/21 - TV (3×16)
01. Lucha Underground Title - Four Way Elimination No. 1 Contenders Match: The Mack vs. PJ Black vs. Jeremiah Crane vs. Cage
02. Lucha Underground Title - Steel Cage Match: Johnny Mundo vs. Sexy Star
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2016/12/28 - TV (3×17)
01. Jeremiah Crane vs. Mil Muertes
02. Jack Evans & PJ Black vs. Son Of Havoc & Angelico
03. Best Of 5 Series - Match # 4: Cage vs. Texano
04. Best Of 5 Series - Match # 5: Cage vs. Texano
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/01/04 - TV (3×18)
01. Mariposa vs. Sexy Star
02. Paul London & Mala Suerte & Sastador vs. Drago & Pindar & Vibora
03. Johnny Mundo vs. The Mack
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/01/11 - TV (3×19) - “MID-SEASON FINALE”
01. Texano vs. Joey Ryan
02. Cage vs. Veneno
03. Death Match: Dragon Azteca vs. Matanza Cueto
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/05/31 - TV (3×20)
01. Lucha Underground Title - All Night Long Match: Johnny Mundo vs. The Mack
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/06/07 - TV (3×21)
01. Lucha Underground Title - Sudden Death Falls Count Anywhere: Johnny Mundo vs. The Mack
02. The Raptile Tribe vs. Aerostar & Rey Fenix
03. Boyle Heights Street Fight: Prince Puma vs. Mil Muertes
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/06/14 - TV (3×22)
01. Cueto Cup - Round 1: The Mack vs. Mala Suerte
02. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Pentagon Dark vs. Argenis
03. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Texano vs. Famous B
04. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Drago vs. Aerostar
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/06/21 - TV (3×23)
01. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Cage vs. Vinnie Massaro
02. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Marty “The Moth” Martinez vs. Saltador
03. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Pindar vs. Mascarita Sagrada
04. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Fenix vs. Mariposa
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/06/28 - TV (3×24)
01. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Mil Muertes vs. Veneno
02. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Paul London vs. Vibora
03. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Taya vs. Joey Ryan
04. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Jeremiah Crane vs. Killshot
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/07/05 - TV (3×25)
01. Cueto Cup - Round 1: PJ Black vs. Sexy Star
02. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Son Of Madness vs. Son Of Havoc
03. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Prince Puma vs. Ricky Mandel
04. Cueto Cup - Round 1: Dante Fox vs. Dragon Azteca jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/07/12 - TV (3×26)
01. Cueto Cup - Round 2: Jeremiah Crane vs. Taya
02. Cueto Cup - Round 2: Mil Muertes vs. Paul London
03. Cueto Cup - Round 2: Fenix vs. Mil Muertes
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/07/19 - TV (3×27)
01. Cueto Cup - Round 2: Pindar vs. Cage
02. Cueto Cup - Round 2: Dante Fox vs. Son Of Havoc
03. Cueto Cup - Round 2: Prince Puma vs. PJ Black
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/07/26 - TV (3×28)
01. Cueto Cup - Round 2: Texano vs. Da Mack
02. Cueto Cup - Round 2: Pentagon Dark vs. Drago
03. Cueto Cup - Round 2: Rey Misterio jr. vs. PJ Black
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/08/02 - TV (3×29)
01. Cueto Cup - Quarterfinal: Fenix vs. Pindar
02. Cueto Cup - Quarterfinal: Prince Puma vs. Dante Fox
03. Cueto Cup - Quarterfinal: Johnny Mundo vs. Dragon Azteca jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/08/09 - TV (3×30)
01. Paul London & Saltador & Mala Suerte vs. Ricky Mandel & PJ Black & Taya
02. Cueto Cup - Quarterfinal: Mil Muertes vs. Jeremiah Crane
03. Cueto Cup - Quarterfinal: Pentagon Dark vs. Texano
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/08/16 - TV (3×31)
01. Cueto Cup - Semi-Final: Prince Puma vs. Fenix
02. Cueto Cup - Semi-Final: Pentagon Dark vs. Mil Muertes
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/08/23 - TV (3×32)
01. Mask vs. Mask: Veneno vs. Sexy Star
02. Cueto Cup - Final: Prince Puma vs. Pentagon Dark
03. Johnny Mundo vs. Rey Misterio jr,
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/08/30 - TV (3×33)
01. Son Of Madness vs. Mascarita Sagrada
02. Marty “The Moth” Martinez vs. Argenis
03. Joey Ryan vs. Sexy Star
04. Aztec Medallion - Boyle Height Biker Brawl: Son Of Havoc vs. Son Of Madness
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/09/07 - TV (3×34)
01. Aztec Medallion - Drago vs. The Mack
02. Aztec Medallion - 5-0 Street Fight: Cortez Castro vs. Joey Ryan
03. Handicap Match: Matanza vs. The Rabbit Tribe
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/09/14 - TV (3×35)
01. Prince Puma & Fenix & Sexy Star & Cage vs. Johnny Mundo & Taya Valkyrie & PJ Black & Marty “The Moth” Martinez
02. Aztec Medallion: Dragon Azteca jr. vs. Pentagon Dark
03. Rey Misterio jr. vs. Matanza
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/09/20 - TV (3×36)
01. Dante Fox vs. Texano
02. Marty “The Moth” Martinez & Mariposa vs. Melissa Santos & Fenix
03. Gift Of The Gods Title - Seven Way Match: Pentagon Dark vs. Son Of Havoc vs. Paul London vs. Saltador vs. Mala Suerte vs. Dragon vs. Cortez Castro
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/09/27 - TV (3×37) - “ULTIMA LUCHA TRES - PART 1”
01. Handicap Match: Texano vs. Famous B & Dr. Wagner jr.
02. Hell Of War - 2/3 Falls Match: Dante Fox vs. Killshot
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2017/10/04 - TV (3×38) - “ULTIMA LUCHA TRES - PART 2”
01. Unique Opportunity Battle Royal (w/ Joey Ryan, PJ Black, Son Of Madness, The Mack, Saltador, Paul London, Mala Suerte, Ricky Mundo, Mascarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata, Argenis, Cortez Castro, Vinnie Massaro)
02. Ivelisse vs. Catrina
03. Mask vs. Hair Match: Fenix vs. Marty “The Moth” Martinez
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2017/10/11 – TV (3×39) – „ULTIMA LUCHA TRES – PART 3“
01. Last Luchadora Standing: Sexy Star vs. Taya
02. Lucha Underground Trios Title: Drago & Pindar & Vibera vs. Mack & Killshot & Dante Fox
03. Gift Of The Gods Ladder Match: Son Of Havoc vs. Pentagon Black
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND – 2017/10/18 – TV (3×40) – „ULTIMA LUCHA TRES – PART 4“
01. Cage Match: Matanza vs. Dragon Azteca jr.
02. Three Way Elimination Match: Mil Muertes vs. Cage vs. Jeremiah Crane
03. Lucha Underground Title: Johnny Mundo vs. Prince Puma
04. Lucha Underground Title: Prince Puma vs. Pentagon Dark
90 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/06/13 - TV (4×01)
01. Lucha Underground Title - Aztec Warfare Match: Mack vs. Killshot vs. Son Of Havoc vs. Joey Ryan vs. Mr. Pectacular vs. Pentagon Dark vs. Tommy Dreamer vs. Mariposa vs. Massaro vs. Hernandez vs. Johnny Mundo vs. Ricky Mundo vs. Fenix vs. Jeremiah Crane vs. Mil Muertes vs. Daga vs. Chavo Guerrero vs. King Cuerno vs. Dragon Azteca jr. vs. Marty Martinez
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/06/20 - TV (4×02)
01. Lucha Underground Trios Title: Son of Havoc & Killshot & The Mack vs. Jake Strong & Big Bad Steve & Sammy Guevara
02. Aztec Medaillon: El Dragon Azteca, Jr. vs. Drago
03. Lucha Underground Title: Pentagon Dark vs. Matanza Cueto
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/06/27 - TV (4×03)
01. XO Lishus vs. Jack Evans
02. Three Way To The Grave Match: Mil Muertes vs. Jeremiah Crane vs. Fenix
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/07/04 - TV (4×04)
01. Jake Strong vs. Big Bad Steve
02. Taya & Johnny Mundo vs. Daga & Kobra Moon
03. Matanza Cueto vs. Mr. Pectacular
04. Aztec Medaillion Match: King Cuerno vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr.
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/07/11 - TV (4×05)
01. Matanza Cueto vs. Cortez Castro
02. Gift Of The Gods Medaillon: Ivelisse vs. Joey Ryan
03. Gift Of The Gods Medaillon: The Mack vs. Son Of Havoc vs. Killshot
04. Gift Of The Gods Medaillon: Mil Muertes vs. Cage
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/07/18 - TV (4×06)
01. Gift Of The Gods Medaillon: Dezmond X vs. Paul London
02. Battle Royal
03. Vibora vs. Johnny Mundo
04. Lucha Underground Title: Pentagon Dark vs. Brian Cage
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/07/25 - TV (4×07)
01. Jake Strong vs. Sammy Guevara
02. Matanza Cueto vs. Vinnie Massaro
03. Dezmond Xavier & Dragon Azteca jr. & King Cuerno vs. Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc & The Mack
04. Gift Of The Gods Title: Dezmond Xavier vs. Dragon Azteca jr. vs. King Cuerno
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/08/01 - TV (4×08)
01. Daga vs. PJ Black
02. Lucha Underground Trios Title: The Mack & Killshot & Son Of Havoc vs. The Rabbit Tribe (Paul London & Saltador & Mala Suerte)
03. Cage & King Cuerno vs. Pentagon Dark
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/08/08 - TV (4×09)
01. Matanza Cueto vs. Mala Suerte
02. Joey Ryan & Jack Evans vs. Xo Lishus & Ivelisse
03. Gift Of The Gods Title: Dragon Azteca jr. vs. Mariposa
04. Johnny Mundo & PJ Black & Taya & Aerostar vs. Drago & Daga & Kobra Moon & Jeremiah Crane
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/08/15 - TV (4×10)
01. Matanza Cueto vs. Saltador
02. Gift Of The Gods Title: Dragon Azteca jr. vs. Killshot
03. Lucha Underground Trios Title: Son Of Havoc & Killshot & The Mack vs. The Reptile Tribe (Kobra Moon & Daga & Jeremiah Snake)
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/08/22 - TV (4×11)
01. Haunted House Match: Mil Muertes vs. The Mack
02. Jake Strong vs. Aerostar
03. Lucha Underground Title - Last Man Or Machine Standing Match: Pentagon Dark vs. Cage
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/08/29 - TV (4×12)
01. Jake Strong vs. Drago
02. No Mas Match: Xo Lishous vs. Jack Evans
03. Johnny Mundo / Taya Valkyrie wedding
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/09/05 - TV (4×13)
01. Matanza vs. Johnny Wrestling
02. Killshot vs. Big Bad Steve
03. Lucha Underground Title: Pentagon Dark vs. Hernandez
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/09/12 - TV (4×14)
01. Gift Of The Gods Title: El Dragon Azteca vs. Ivelisse
02. Lucha Underground Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: King Cuerno vs. Mil Muertes
03. Lucha Underground Trios Title: The Reptile Tribe (Daga & Cobra Moon & Jeremiah Snake) vs. Drago & Aerostar & Fenix
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/09/19 - TV (4×15)
01. Fenix vs. Aerostar
02. Gift Of The Gods Title: El Dragon Azteca jr. vs. Marty The Moth
03. Lucha Underground Title - Three Way Dance Of Destruction: Pentagon Dark vs. King Cuerno vs. Mil Muertes
04. Lucha Underground Title: Pentagon Dark vs. Marty The Moth
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/09/26 - TV (4×16)
01. Matanza vs. Jack Evans
02. Lucha Underground Trios Title: Kobra Moon & Daga & Jeremiah Crane vs. Joey Ryan & Ivelisse & XO Lishus
03. Nunchuk Match: Drago & Aerostar vs. Jack Swagger
04. Lucha Underground Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Pentagon Dark vs. Mil Muertes vs. Dragon Azteca vs. King Cuerno
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/10/03 - TV (4×17)
01. The White Rabbit Tribe (Paul London & El Bunny & Killer Kross) vs. Joey Ryan & Ivelisse & XO Lishus
02. Son Of Havoc vs. Killshot
03. Lucha Underground Title: Marty The Moth vs. Mariposa
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/10/10 - TV (4×18)
01. Matanza vs. Taya Valkyrie
02. Mil Muertes & Fenix vs. The Mack & Dragon Azteca jr.
03. Ricky Mundo vs. Famous B
04. Pentagon Dark vs. Reklusa
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/10/17 - TV (4×19)
01. Gift Of The Gods Title - No. 1 Contenders Battle Royal (w/ Jake Strong, Big Bad Steve, Aerostar, PJ Black, Hernandez, Dante Fox, King Cuerno)
02. Killshot vs. The Mack
03. Jake Strong vs. Johnny Mundo
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/10/24 - TV (4×20)
01. Seven To Survive Gift Of The Gods Title Match: King Cuerno vs. Big Bad Steve vs. Hernandez vs. Aerostar vs. PJ Black vs. Jake Strong vs. Dante Fox
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/10/31 - TV (4×21) - “ULTIMA LUCHA CUATRO - PART 1”
01. Lucha Underground Trios Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Reptile Tribe vs. Rabbit Tribe vs. Ivelisse & XO Lishus & Sammy Guevara
02. Taya Mundo vs. Ricky Mundo
03. Mask vs. Mask Match: Killshot vs. Son Of Havoc
45 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA UNDERGROUND - 2018/11/07 - TV (4×22) - “ULTIMA LUCHA CUATRO - PART 2”
01. 2/3 Falls Match: Fenix vs. Dragon Azteca jr.
02. Death Match: The Mack vs. Mil Muertes
03. Johnny Mundo vs. Matanza Cuerto
04. Lucha Underground Title - Ciero Miedo Rules: Marty “The Moth” Martinez vs. Pentagon Dark
05. Lucha Underground Title: Pentagon Dark vs. Jake Strong
90 minutes - Source: TV

luchaunderground.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)