User Tools

Site Tools


nicoproselection

NICO PRO SELECTION

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: 2AW - AYATO YOSHIDA”
01. ⅔ Falls Match: Ayato Yoshida & Dinosaur Takuma vs. Kyu Mogami & Shu Asakawa (2019/06/02)
02. Ayato Yoshida & Dinosaur Takuma vs Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto (2019/09/29)
03. Chiba Six Man Tag Team Titles: CHANGO & Dinosaur Takuma & Kaji Tomato vs. Ayato Yoshida & Kotaro Yoshino & Tank Nagai (2019/11/10)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: 2AW - AYATO YOSHIDA - VOL. 2”
01. Strongest K-Title: Ayato Yoshida vs. Kotaro Yoshino (2019/05/05)
02. 2AW Openweight Title Tournament - Final: Ayato Yoshida vs. Shu Asakawa (2019/09/01)
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: 666 - ONRYO & KONAKA = PALE ONE”
01. Onryo vs. Konaka = Pale One (2018/12/23)
02. Trans-Am Hiroshi vs. Konaka = Pale One (2018/06/06)
03. Onryo vs. Taro Yamada (2018/08/17)
04. Onryo vs. Hiromu Miyamoto (2018/12/23)
05. Konaka = Pale One vs. Hiromu Miyamoto vs. Kuishinbo Kamen (2019/02/22)
06. Konaka = Pale One vs. Trans-Am Hiroshi (2020/02/01)
07. Onryo & Yusuke Kodama vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Yas Urano (2020/02/28)
08. Benizuru Onryo & Hiroaki Taniguchi vs. Hiromu Miyamoto & Koju Takeda (2020/03/15)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: BIG JAPAN - YUJI OKABAYASHI”
01. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura (2019/01/14)
02. Takuho Kato & Yuji Okabayashi & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura (2019/06/12)
03. Ayato Yoshida & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Taishi Takizawa & Takuya Nomura (2019/07/11)
04. Yuji Okabayashi vs. Chris Dickinson (2020/02/03)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: BIG JAPAN PRO-WRESTLING AT SHIN-KIBA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Death Match Challenge: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Takuho Kato (2020/02/27)
02. Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Yuki Ishikawa (2020/01/04)
03. Saikyou Tag League 2019 - Strong Block: Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani (2019/10/25)
04. Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Titles - Fluorescent Light Tubes & Alpha Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine & Takumi Tsukamoto (2019/06/12)
2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: FREEDOMS - VIOLENTO JACK”
01. Lucha Extrema Tornedo Tag Team Weapon Bringing Death Match: Ciclope & Miedo Extremo & Violento Jack vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita (2019/07/03)
02. King Of FREEDOMS World Title - Glass Board & Weapon Bringing Death Match: Jun Kasaki vs. Violento Jack (2019/08/04)
03. King Of FREEDOMS Tag Team Titles - Barbed Wire Board & TLC Weapon Bringing Death Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Kamui & Minoru Fujita (2019/08/14)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: ICE RIBBON - RAM KAICHO”
01. Ram Kaicho vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto (2019/06/30)
02. ICExINFINITY Title Tournament - Round 1: Ram Kaicho vs. Miyako Matsumoto (2019/08/14)
03. Ram Kaicho & Tsukushi vs. Maika Ozaki & Satsuki Totoro (2019/10/03)
04. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Ram Kaicho & Rina Yamashita vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi (2020/02/24)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: ICE RIBBON - TSUKASA FUJIMOTO” [2 DISC-SET] 01. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Rina Yamashita (2019/06/15 - Ice Ribbon # 965)
02. ICExInfinity Title: Maya Yukihi vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto (2019/08/03 - Ice Ribbon # 974)
03. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Maya Yukihi & Risa Sera vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi (2019/11/03 - Ice Ribbon # 1004)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: MASASHI TAKEDA”
01. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Masato Tanaka (2020/01/30)
02. Fluorescent Light Tubes and Alpha Deathmatch: Masashi Takeda vs. Alex Colon (2019/08/22)
03. Fluorescent Light Tubes and Alpha Deathmatch: Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo (2019/08/11)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: OZ ACADEMY - BEST OF POLICE VOL. 2”
Match highlights of POLICE
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: PRO WRESTLING WAVE - HIRO’E”
01. HIRO’e vs. Rin Kadokura (2019/04/28)
02. HIRO’e vs. Chihiro Hashimoto (2019/06/19)
03. HIRO’e & Maria vs. Ayame Sasamura & Yuu (2019/10/05)
04. HIRO’e vs. Himeka Arita (2020/03/01)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: PRO WRESTLING WAVE - YUKI MIYAZAKI”
01. Yuki Miyazaki vs. Chihiro Hashimoto (2019/04/04)
02. Yuki Miyazaki & Sakura Hirota vs. Himeka Arita & Miyuki Takase (2019/06/19)
03. Yuki Miyazaki & Sakura Hirota vs. Hikaru Shida & Syuri (2019/10/05)
04. Pro-Wrestling Diana Queen Elizabeth Title - Three Way Match: Kyoko Inoue vs. Yuki Miyazaki vs. Sakura Hirota (2020/02/01)
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: PURE-J - MOEKA HARUHI”
01. Daily Sports Tag Team Titles: KAZUKI & Rydeen Hagane vs. Makoto & Moeka Haruhi (2019/08/11)
02. Daily Sports Tag Team Titles: Makoto & Moeka Haruhi vs. Leon & Miyuki Takase (2019/09/09)
03. PURE-J Openweight Title: Hanako Nakamori vs. Moeka Haruhi (2019/12/29)
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - NICO PRO SELECTION - 2020/03/09 - RANMARU FESTA
RanMaru presents a selection of matches from her FESTA shows
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - NICO PRO SELECTION - 2020/07/22 - RANMARU FESTA VOL. 2 [2 DISC-SET]
RanMaru presents a selection of matches from her FESTA shows
1 Disc - 180 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: SAORI ANOU”
01. Saori Anou & Mayumi Ozaki & Maya Yukihi vs. AKINO & Kakeru Kakeru Sekiguchi & Sonoko Kato (2019/02/24)
02. Saori Anou vs. Sakura Hirota (2019/04/28)
03. Saori Anou vs. Syuri (2020/02/16)
04. Saori Anou & Maya Yukihi vs. Natsu Sumire & Rina Yamashita (2020/03/18)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BEST OF - “NICO PRO SELECTION: YMZ”
01. Aoi Kizuki & Moeka Haruhi vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi & Makoto (2018/09/27)
02. Kaori Yoneyama & PSYCHO vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tsubasa Kuragaki (2018/11/17)
03. Dick Togo vs. ASUKA (2020/01/01)
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: NicoNico

nicoproselection.txt · Last modified: 2020/10/05 08:29 (external edit)