User Tools

Site Tools


ott

OTT

OTT - 2015/03/21 - Dublin, Ireland - “SCRAPPERMANIA”
01. Danny Butler vs. The Fabulous Nicky
02. Pete Dunne vs. Tucker
03. The Wards (Luther Ward & Paddy Ward & Rocky Mac) vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkie D)
04. The Gymnasties (B. Cool & Justin Shape & Sammy D) vs. Angel Cruz & Session Moth Martina & The Fabulous Nicky
05. Ryan Smile vs. Sean Guinness
06. The Ballymun Bruiser vs. Jake O'Brien
07. NLW Heavyweight Title: Paul Tracey vs. Dave Mastiff
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2015/05/02 - Dublin, Ireland - “EXTREME SUPERSHOW”
01. Rocky Mac & Pa Ward vs. Angel Cruz & The Fabulous Nicky
02. The Lads From The Flats & Session Moth Martina vs. The Gymnasties
03. Jake O'Brien vs. Terry Thatcher
04. Extreme Rules: Sabu & Danny Butler & The Ballymun Bruiser vs. The Kings of the North
05. Luther Ward vs. Sean Guinness
06. Paul Tracey vs. Terry Thatcher
07. Money in the Bank Ladder Match: Ryan Smile vs. Jigsaw vs. Pete Dunne
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2015/06/30 - Dublin, Ireland - “SOUNDFELLAS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rocky Mac & Pa Ward vs. Corvin & Bonesaw
02. Jake O'Brien vs. Angel Cruz
03. Johnny Moss vs. Sean Guinness
04. The Lads From The Flats & Session Moth Martina vs. The Gymnasties
05. Elektro vs. The Fabulous Nicky
06. Luther Ward vs. Dunkan Disorderly
07. NLW Heavyweight Title: Paul Tracey vs. Ryan Smile
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2015/08/30 - Dublin, Ireland - “TOO COOL”
01. Rocky Mac vs. Angel Cruz
02. Jake O'Brien vs. William J. Humperdink
03. The Lads From The Flats vs. The Ballymun Bruiser & Terry Thatcher
04. Super Secret Mystery Box Match of Doom: Danny Butler vs. Justin Shape
05. Scotty 2 Hotty & Grandmaster Sexay vs. The Gymnasties
06. Session Moth Martina vs. Toni Storm
07. NLW Heavyweight Title - 25 Minute Time Limit: Paul Tracey vs. Luther Ward
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2015/10/17 - Dublin, Ireland - “FUCK PG II” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ryan Smile vs. Jordan Devlin
02. Loser Leaves Town Match: Logan Bryce vs. Jake O'Brien
03. Luther Ward vs. Dunkan Disorderly
04. Rocky Mac & The Lads From The Flats (Martin & Workie) vs. Paul Tracey & The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)
05. Angel Cruz vs. Session Moth Martina
06. OTT No Limits Title: Pete Dunne vs. Mark Andrews
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2015/11/28 - Dublin, Ireland - “OUTER SPACE ODYSSEY 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Luther Ward vs. Terry Thatcher
02. Rhino vs. Logan Bryce
03. Angel Cruz & Session Moth Martina & The Fabulous Nicky vs. The Gymnasties (B. Cool & Justin Shape & Sammy D)
04. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. The Lads From The Flats (Martin & Workie)
05. Jordan Devlin vs. Morgan Webster
06. Paul Tracey vs. Rocky Mac
07. OTT No Limits Title: Pete Dunne vs. Jigsaw
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/01/23 - Dublin, Ireland - “MARTINA'S GAFF PARTY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Session Moth Martina & Nixon Newell vs. The Gymnasties (B. Cool & Sammy D)
02. Ryan Smile vs. Charlie Garrett
03. Six Man Tag Team Street Fight: The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. The Bronsons
04. Logan Bryce vs. Luther Ward
05. Handicap Match: The Lads From The Flats (Martin & Workie) vs. The Body Bros.
06. Terry Thatcher & The Ballymun Bruiser vs. The Wards (Paddy Ward & Rocky Mac)
07. OTT No Limits Title: Pete Dunne vs. Paul Tracey
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/02/27 - Dublin, Ireland - “AH TED”
01. Jordan Devlin vs. Wild Boar
02. Logan Bryce vs. The Fabulous Nicky
03. Jake O'Brien vs. Logan Bryce
04. The Gymnasties (B. Cool & Justin Shape & Sammy D) vs. The Body Bros.
05. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. The Lads From The Flats (Martin & Workie)
06. Fair Go Match: Rocky Mac vs. Paddy Ward
07. OTT No Limits Title - Three Way Match: Pete Dunne vs. Ryan Smile vs. Will Ospreay
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/03/26 - Dublin, Ireland - “SCRAPPERMANIA 2 - THE RISING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Devlin vs. Dunkan Disorderly
02. Jinny vs. Session Moth Martina
03. The Wards (Paddy Ward & Rocky Mac) vs. Charlie Garrett & T-Bone
04. The Gymnasties (B. Cool & Sammy D) vs. The Lads From The Flats (Martin & Workie)
05. Mr. Anderson vs. Paul Tracey
06. OTT No Limits Title: Pete Dunne vs. Luther Ward
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/04/23 - Dublin, Ireland - “BETTER THAN OUR BEST”
01. Charlie Garrett vs. Jordan Devlin
02. Handicap Match: Angel Cruz & The Fabulous Nicky vs. The Body Bros.
03. Justin Shape vs. Dunkan Disorderly
04. Jinny & Katey Harvey vs. Session Moth Martina & Nixon Newell
05. Logan Bryce vs. Jake O'Brien
06. Luther Ward & Pete Dunne vs. Ryan Smile & Will Ospreay
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/05/28 - Dublin, Ireland - “EVEN BETTER THAN BETTER THAN OUR BEST” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Danny Butler vs. Dunkan Disorderly
02. Angel Cruz & The Fabulous Nicky vs. Terry Thatcher & The Ballymun Bruiser
03. Marty Scurll vs. Ryan Smile
04. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. The Gymnasties (B. Cool & Sammy D)
05. Pete Dunne vs. Joe Coffey
06. Logan Bryce vs. Bull Dempsey
07. OTT No Limits Title: Luther Ward vs. Tommy End
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/06/25 - Dublin, Ireland - “A MATTER OF PRIDE”
01. Pete Dunne vs. El Ligero
02. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. Angel Cruz & The Fabulous Nicky
03. Jordan Devlin vs. Tyler Bate
04. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Gymnasties (B. Cool & Sammy D) vs. Colt Cabana & Workie
05. Martina vs. Katey Harvey
06. OTT No Limits Title: Luther Ward vs. Damian O'Connor
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/08/06 - Dublin, Ireland - “INVASION SUPERSHOW 2016” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Charlie Garrett vs. Travis Banks
02. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Gymnasties (B. Cool & Sammy D) vs. Angel Cruz & Tyler Bate
03. Sean Guinness vs. Jigsaw
04. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe)
05. Pete Dunne vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
06. The Uptown Funkers (Ryan Smile & Will Ospreay) vs. Jordan Devlin & Marty Scurll
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/09/10 - Dublin, Ireland - “WRESTLING IS ART”
01. Charlie Garrett & Katey Harvey vs. Martina & Rocky Mac
02. Travis Banks vs. Logan Bryce
03. Handicap Match: The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunham Disorderly) vs. The Mega Nasties (Danny Butler & Justin Shape)
04. Four Way Match: Marty Scurll vs. Mark Haskins vs. Ryan Smile vs. Tommy End
05. Jordan Devlin vs. Big Damo
06. OTT No Limits Title: Luther Ward vs. Pete Dunne
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/10/28 - Dublin, Ireland - “WRESTLECON - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Paddy M vs. Charlie Garrett
02. Grado & Session Moth Martina & X-Pac vs. The Gymnasties (B. Cool & Justin Shape & Sammy D)
03. Street Fight: Abyss vs. Logan Bryce
04. Chris Hero vs. Ryan Smile
05. Marty Scurll vs. Tyler Bate
06. OTT Women's Title Tournament - Semi Final: Katey Harvey vs. Melina
07. Pete Dunne vs. Dave Mastiff
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/10/29 - Dublin, Ireland - “WRESTLECON - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Social Elite (Charlie Garrett & Paul Tracey) vs. Paddy M & Workie
02. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. Abyss & The Clown & X-Pac
03. Jordan Devlin vs. Chris Hero
04. OTT Women's Title Tournament - Semi Final: Session Moth Martina vs. Bea Priestley
05. OTT Women's Title Tournament - Final: Session Moth Martina vs. Katey Harvey
06. Angel Cruz & Tyler Bate vs. The Body Bros. (Brian Abs & Carl Curl)
07. Ryan Smile vs. Marty Scurll
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/10/30 - Galway, Ireland - “INVASION OF THE BODYSLAMS”
01. The Gymnasties vs. Tyler Bate & Kenny Williams
02. OTT Women's Title: Session Moth Martina vs. Bea Priestley
03. Paul Tracey & Logan Bryce vs. Adam Burke & Ross Browne
04. The Wards vs. Workie & Paddy M & X-Pac
05. Al Porter & The Fabulous Nicky vs. The Kings of the North
06. NLW Heavyweight Title: Pete Dunne vs. Chris Hero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/11/26 - Dublin, Ireland - “EXTREME SUPERSHOW 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Devlin vs. Kenny Williams
02. The Lads From The Flats (Paddy M & Workie) vs. The Young Lions (Lucky Kid & Tarkan Aslan)
03. The Social Elite (Jordan Devlin & Paul Tracey) vs. Danny Butler & Tommy Dreamer
04. Session Moth Martina vs. Joey Ryan
05. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. Angel Cruz & Tyler Bate
06. OTT No Limits Title - Three Way Match: Pete Dunne vs. Fabian Aichner vs. Marty Scurll
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/12/17 - Dublin, Ireland - “THE DREAM BEFORE CHRISTMAS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Justin Shape vs. Charlie Sterling
02. Paul Tracey vs. Fabulous Nicky
03. The Big Hangovers (Jordan Devlin & Sean Guinness) vs. Dave Mastiff & Fabian Aichner
04. Swoggle & The Lads From The Flats (Paddy M & Workie) vs. Angel Cruz & Team Prick (Peter & Rick)
05. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Gymnasties (B. Cool & Sammy D) vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)
06. Ricochet vs. Will Ospreay
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2016/12/18 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “CHRISTMAS INVASION BELFAST” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tucker vs. Luther Valentine
02. The Wards (Paddy Ward & Rocky Mac) vs. B. Cool & Kenny Williams
03. Joe Coffey vs. Fabian Aichner
04. Swoggle & The Lads From The Flats (Paddy M & Workie) vs. The Body Bros. (Adam Maxted & Brian Abs & CT Flexor)
05. OTT Tag Team Titles - Six Man Tag Team Match: The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. The Social Elite (Charlie Sterling & Jordan Devlin & Paul Tracey)
06. OTT Women's Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Martina vs. Katey Harvey vs. Kay Lee Ray
07. Marty Scurll vs. Ricochet
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/02/04 - Dublin, Ireland - “MARTINA'S GAFF PARTY 2: BACK IN THE DR. DRE - DUBLIN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jinny vs. Session Moth Martina
02. Eddie Kingston vs. Justin Shape
03. Mark Haskins vs. Mark Andrews
04. Marty Scurll vs. Matt Riddle
05. Jordan Devlin vs. Mike Bailey
06. Angel Cruz & Tyler Bate vs. The Social Elite (Charlie Sterling & Paul Tracey)
07. OTT No Limits Title: Pete Dunne vs. Ryan Smile
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/02/05 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “MARTINA'S GAFF PARTY 2: BACK IN THE DR. DRE - BELFAST” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tucker vs. Charlie Sterling
02. The Lads From The Flats (Paddy M & Workie) & Session Moth Martina vs. Jinny & Paul Tracey & Rene Dupree
03. Tyler Bate vs. Jordan Devlin
04. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. The Wards (Pa Ward & Rocky Mac)
05. Matt Riddle vs. Mark Haskins
06. Eddie Kingston vs. Luther Valentine
07. Pete Dunne vs. Mark Andrews
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/03/04 - Dublin, Ireland - “THE ROAD TO SCRAPPERMANIA 3 - DUBLIN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. OTT Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match:  The Lads From The Flats (Paddy M & Workie) vs. The Gymnasties (B. Cool & Sammy D)
02. OTT Women's Title: Katey Harvey vs. Nina Samuels
03. Three Way Match: Mark Haskins vs. Jigsaw vs. Travis Banks
04. Connor Andrews vs. Scotty Davis
05. The Social Elite (Charlie Sterling & Jordan Devlin & Paul Tracey) vs. The Wards (Gorgeous & Luther Ward & Rocky Mac)
06. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
07. OTT No Limits Title: Ryan Smile vs. Jeff Cobb
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/04/09 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “THE ROAD TO SCRAPPERMANIA 3 - BELFAST”
01. Jordan Devlin vs. Curtis Murray
02. Tucker vs. Paul Tracey
03. Scottish Rules Match: Session Moth Martina vs. Kay Lee Ray
04. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. Joe Coffey & Polo Promotions (Jackie Polo & Mark Coffey)
05. Justin Shape vs. Grado
06. Drew Galloway vs. Adam Maxted
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/04/15 - Dublin, Ireland - “SCRAPPERMANIA 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Grado vs. Charlie Sterling
02. Jigsaw vs. Scotty Davis
03. Jurn Simmons vs. Paul Tracey
04. Justin Shape & Logan Bryce vs. The Gymnasties (B. Cool & Sammy D)
05. Alex Windsor & Martina & Nixon Newell vs. Bea Priestley & Jinny & Katey Harvey
06. OTT Tag Team Titles - Six Man Tag Team Match: The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. The Lads From The Flats (Martin & Paddy M & Workie)
07. Marty Scurll vs. Jay White
08. Zack Gibson vs. Angel Cruz
09. Kenny Omega & Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson vs. Lio Rush & Ryan Smile & Will Ospreay
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV

OTT - 2017/05/06 - Dublin, Ireland - “MARBLE ZONE ACT 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Sammy D vs. Adam Maxted
02. Justin Shape & Logan Bryce vs. Connor Andrews & Scotty Davis
03. Session Moth Martina vs. Alex Windsor
04. Zack Gibson vs. Jimmy Havoc
05. Matt Riddle vs. Kyle O'Reilly
06. Marty Scurll vs. Donovan Dijak
07. Sha Samuels vs. B. Cool
08. OTT No Limits Title / OTT Tag Team Titles Marble Zone #1 Contenders Match: CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks) & Ryan Smile vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/05/28 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS”
01. Sammy D vs. Calum Black
02. B Cool & Aidan Epic vs. Frankie Phonix & Rikki Rose
03. Adam 'Flex' Maxted vs. The Fabulous Nicky
04. Justin Shape & Katey Harvey vs. Angel Cruz & Amy Allonsy
05. Paddy M & Workie & DJ Frosty vs. Michael May & LJ Cleary & Gavin Fitz
06. Scotty Davis vs. Connor Andrews
07. Curtis Murray vs. Terry Thatcher
08. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Kings of the North vs. Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/06/04 - Dublin, Ireland - “OUTER SPACE ODYSSEY III: STRANGER THINGS HAVE HAPPENED” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kenny Williams vs. Jake McCluskey
02. 2 Unlimited (Jay Sammon & Patrick Sammon) vs. Extra Talented (Aaron Solo & Ricky Starks)
03. William Eaver vs. Justin Shape
04. The Lads From The Flats (Paddy M & Workie) vs. Charlie Sterling & Sha Samuels
05. Mark Haskins vs. Sami Callihan
06. Kay Lee Ray & Kris Wolf vs. Katey Harvey & Session Moth Martina
07. Moose vs. Jordan Devlin
08. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Angel Cruz & B. Cool & Tyler Bate
09. OTT No Limits Title: Ryan Smile vs. Matt Riddle
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/07/01 - Dublin, Ireland - “BORN TO BE WASTED” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Golden Ring Match: Chris Brookes vs. Damien Corvin
02. Justin Shape & Logan Bryce vs. Session Moth Martina & William Eaver
03. 2 Unlimited (Jay Sammon & Patrick Sammon) vs. Charlie Sterling & Zack Gibson
04. OTT Women's Title: Katey Harvey vs. Xia Brookside
05. Bobby George Jr. vs. Terry Thatcher
06. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Donovan Dijak & Keith Lee & Sami Callihan
07. Chief Deputy Dunne & Officer Nicky (Fabulous Nicky) & Officer Dempsey (Bull James) vs. Angel Cruz & B. Cool & Kenny Williams
08. OTT No Limits Title: Ryan Smile vs. Mark Haskins
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/07/17 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS 2”
01. Danny Butler vs. Calum Black
02. Logan Bryce & Justin Shape vs. Nathan Martin & Darren Kearney
03. Connor Andrews vs. Michael May vs. Terry Thatcher
04. The Lads From The Flats & Captain Sexsea vs. Angel Cruz & Team PRICK
05. Session Moth Martina & Amy Allonsy vs. Debbie Keitel & Chantelle Mantel
06. The Kings of the North vs. Gavin Fitz & Eddie Stone & Russell Dempster
07. Luther Ward vs. Scotty Davis
08. Jordan Devlin vs. Curtis Murray
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/08/05 - Dublin, Ireland - “WRESTLERAMA - DUBLIN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Devlin vs. Matt Cross
02. 2 Unlimited (Jay Sammon & Patrick Sammon) vs. Jody Fleisch & Jonny Storm
03. Charlie Sterling & Zack Gibson vs. The Lads From The Flats (Paddy M & Workie)
04. Jimmy Havoc vs. Paul Tracey
05. OTT Tag Team Titles - Six Man Tag Team Match: The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos & Travis Banks)
06. Ricochet vs. Matt Sydal
07. Angel Cruz & Joey Ryan vs. B. Cool & Candice LeRae
08. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Jeff Cobb & War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe)
09. OTT Women's Title: Katey Harvey vs. Session Moth Martina
10. OTT No Limits Title - Three Way Match: Ryan Smile vs. Mark Haskins vs. Marty Scurll
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/08/06 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “WRESTLERAMA - BELFAST” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Curtis Murray vs. Jody Fleisch
02. Jonny Storm vs. Adam Maxted
03. Jeff Cobb vs. Ricochet
04. Session Moth Martina & Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan vs. Justin Shape & Katey Harvey & Valkyrie
05. Jordan Devlin vs. Jimmy Havoc
06. Marty Scurll vs. Matt Sydal
07. OTT No Limits Title: Mark Haskins vs. Matt Cross
08. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/09/02 - Dublin, Ireland - “WRASSLE POPS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Adam Maxted vs. Jurn Simmons
02. Eddie Dennis vs. Chief Deputy Dunne
03. OTT Tag Team Titles: Kings Of The North (Damien Corvin & Bonesaw) vs. 2Unlimited (Jay Sammon & Patrick Sammon)
04. Zack Gibson vs. Bobby George jr.
05. Angel Cruz & B Cool vs. Justy & Logan Bryce
06. Jordan Devlin vs. David Starr
07. Cereal Bowl Gauntlet Match: Will Ospreay vs. Curtis Murray vs. El Ligero vs. Flip Gordon vs. Justy
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/09/24 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS 3”
01. Terry Thatcher vs. Michael Hay
02. Session Moth Martina & Amy Allonsy vs. Debbie Keitel & Harlow O'Hara
03. Scotty Davis vs. Hyper Streak vs. LJ Cleary
04. B Cool & Team Prick vs. Fabulous Nicky & Club Tropicana
05. Luther Ward vs. Cannor Andrews
06. Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz vs. Curtis Murray & Nathan Martin
07. Jordan Devlin vs. Shane Strickland
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/10/07 - Dublin, Ireland - “THIRD ANNIVERSARY: DUBLIN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Eddie Dennis & Fabulous Nicky vs. Nathan Martin & Curtis Murray
02. Chris Brookes vs. Logan Bryce
03. OTT Women's Title: Session Moth Martina vs. Veda Scott
04. Rene Dupree vs. Bobby George jr.
05. Colt Cabana vs. Zack Gibson
06. WWN Title: Matt Riddle vs. Mike Bailey
07. Jordan Devlin vs. El Ligero vs. Scotty Davis
08. OTT No Limits Title: Mark Haskins vs. ACH
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/10/08 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “THIRD ANNIVERSARY: BELFAST”
01. Curtis Murray vs. El Ligero
02. Eddie Dennis vs. Logan Bryce
03. Colt Cabana & Session Moth Martina vs. Angel Cruz & B. Cool
04. The Kings Of The North vs. Chris Brookes & Luther Valentine & Tucker
05. Matt Riddle vs. Zack Gibson
06. OTT No Limits Title: Mark Haskins vs. Jordan Devlin vs. ACH
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/11/04 - Dublin, Ireland - “VENDETTA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Match: LJ Cleary vs. El Ligero vs. The Fabulous Nicky
02. OTT Women's Title: Session Moth Martina vs. Lana Austin
03. Adam Maxted vs. Bobby George jr.
04. Hardcore Rules Match: Angel Cruz & B Cool & Joey Janela vs. The Kings Of The North (Damien Corvin & Bonesaw & Dunkan Disorderly)
05. Charlie Sterling & Zack Gibson vs. Curtis Murray & Nathan Martin
06. Ryan Smile vs. Scotty Davis
07. OTT No Limits Title: Mark Haskins vs. Ryan Smile
08. Jordan Devlin vs. Matt Riddle
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/11/26 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS 4” [2 DISC-SET]
01. LJ Cleary vs. The Fabulous Nicky
02. Terry Thatcher vs. Connor Andrews
03. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea)
04. Debbie Keitel vs. Raven Creed
05. Curtis Murray vs. Kenny Williams vs. Nathan Martin
06. Joe Coffey vs. Michael May
07. Jordan Devlin & Scotty Davis vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/12/09 - Dublin, Ireland - “BEING THE ELITE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Bobby George jr. & vs. Paul Tracey
02. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. Charlie Sterling & Sha Samuels & Zack Gibson
03. OTT Gender Neutral Title - No Holds Barred Tag Team Match: Session Moth Martina & Kay Lee Ray vs. The Angel Cruzers (Angel Cruz & B. Cool)
04. Handicap Match: British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven) vs. Legit 100 (Curtis Murray & Michael May & Scotty Davis)
05. Marty Scurll & Young Bucks vs. Dalton Castle & The Boys
06. Three Way Match: Cody vs. Flip Gordon vs. Rey Fenix
07. OTT No Limits Title: Mark Haskins vs. Jordan Devlin
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2017/12/10 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “AFTERSHOCK”
01. The Fabulous Nicky vs. Paul Tracey
02. OTT Gender Neutral Title: Session Moth Martina vs. Adam Maxted vs. Charlie Sterling
03. Tucker vs. Curtis Murray
04. Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. Flip Gordon & Mark Haskins & Rey Fenix
05. Dalton Castle & The Boys vs. The Angel Cruzers (Angel Cruz & B. Cool & IM Cool)
06. OTT No Limits Title: Jordan Devlin vs. Mike Bailey
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/01/14 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS # 5”
01. A-Kid vs. Scotty Davis
02. Club Tropicana vs. Session Moth Martina & Fabulous Nicky
03. Nathan Martin vs. El Phantasmo
04. Debbie Keitel & B Cool vs. Raven Creed & Gunther Isaak
05. LJ Cleary vs. Dave Mastiff
06. Doug WIlliams vs. Michael May
07. Darren Kearney vs. Jordan Devlin
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/02/03 - Dublin, Ireland - “HOMECOMING: DUBLIN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Trent Seven vs. LJ Cleary
02. Mark Haskins vs. Adam Brooks
03. OTT Gender Neutral Title: Session Moth Martina vs. Chuck Taylor vs. AngelCruz vs. B-Cool
04. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Travis Banks
05. Keith Lee vs. Mike Bailey
06. OTT No Limits Title: Jordan Deviln vs. Timothy Thatcher
07. OTT Tag Team Titles - Steel Cage Match: The Kings Of The North (Darren Corvin & Bonesaw) vs. The Rapture (Zack Gibson & Charlie Sterling)

OTT - 2018/02/04 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “HOMECOMING: BELFAST”
01. Gavin Fitz vs. Fabulous Nicky
02. Gavin Fitz vs. Scotty Davis
03. Curtis Murray vs. Tucker
04. Mark Haskins vs. Chuck Taylor
05. Jordan Devlin & Session Moth Martina vs. Trent Seven & B-Cool
06. Keith Lee vs. Timothy Thatcher
07. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Rapture (Zack Gibson & Charlie Sterling) vs. The Kings Of The North (Darren Corvin & Bonesaw)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/02/18 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS 6” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Michael May vs. Joe Coffey
02. Legit 100 (Curtis Murray & Scotty Davis) vs. Team Whitewolf (Adam Chase & A-Kid)
03. Polo Promotions (Jackie Polo & Mark Coffey) vs. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea)
04. Eddie Stone vs. Terry Thatcher
05. Gunther Isaak vs. Dom Tuck
06. The Sons Of Ulaid (Rory Coyle & Bas Ban) & Raven Creed vs. AngelCruzers (AngleCruz & B-Cool) & Debbie Keitel
07. Jordan Devlin vs. Kip Sabian
08. The Kings Of The North (Damien Corvin & Bonesaw & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. More Than Hype (Nathan Martin & LJ Cleary & Darren Kearney)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/03/18 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS 7: OUTER SPACE ODYSSEY SUPERSHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Eddie Stone & Russell Dempster vs. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea)
02. Curtis Murray & Michael May vs. Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin
03. Paul Tracey vs. Dom Tuck
04. Scotty Davis vs. Tucker
05. OTT Gender Neutral Title: Session Moth Martina vs. LJ Cleary
06. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)
07. Jonah Rock vs. Terry Thatcher
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/03/31 - Dublin, Ireland - “MARTINA'S GAFF PARTY 3: SAYONARA SESSION MOTH” [2 DISC-SET]
01. OTT No Limits Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: Chris Ridgeway vs. El Phantasmo
02. OTT No Limits Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Adam Brooks vs. Dunkan Disorderly
03. OTT No Limits Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Zack Gibson vs. Michael May
04. OTT No Limits Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Mark Haskins vs. Scotty Davis
05. OTT Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: The Angel Cruzers (Angel Cruz & B. Cool) vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)
06. OTT Gender Neutral Title - Four Way Match: LJ Cleary vs. Joey Janela vs. Session Moth Martina vs. TK Cooper
07. OTT World Title: Jordan Devlin vs. Angelico
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/04/01 - Dublin, Ireland - “DEFIANT”
01. OTT Women's Title - Qualifying Match: Sammii Jayne vs. Nina Samuels
02. OTT Women's Title - Qualifying Match: Raven Creed vs. Debbie Keitel
03. OTT Women's Title - Qualifying Match: Katey Harvey vs. Valkyrie
04. Kris Wolf & Laura DiMatteo vs. Charlie Morgan & Charli Evans
05. DASH Chisako vs. Jordynne Grace
06. OTT Women's Title - Four Way Match: Session Moth Martina vs. Sammii Jayne vs. Raven Creed vs. Katey Harvey
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/04/15 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS # 8” [2 DISC-SET]
01. NLW Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Michael May vs. Doug Williams
02. NLW Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Terry Thatcher vs. Eddie Stone
03. NLW Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Scotty Davis vs. Chris Ridgeway
04. NLW Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Nathan Martin vs. Curtis Murray
05. Club Tropicana vs. The Anti Fun Police
06. NLW Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Terry Thatcher vs. Michael May
07. NLW Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Nathan Martin vs. Scotty Davis
08. OTT Gender Neutral Title: LJ Cleary vs. Darren Kearney vs. El Ligero
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/05/12 - Dublin, Ireland - “SCRAPPERMANIA IV” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Know Your Enemy Golden Contract: Tyler Bate & Mark Haskins & Scotty Davis vs. David Starr & Shane STrickland & LJ Cleary
02. The Kings Of The North (Damien Corvin & Bonesaw & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. Adam Brooks & Aussie Open (Mark Davis & Kyle Fletcher)
03. Will Ospreay vs. Matt Riddle
04. OTT Women's Title: Sammii Jayne vs. Valkyrie
05. Tomohiro Ishii vs. Jeff Cobb
06. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Rapture (Zack Gibson & Charlie STerling) vs. The AngelCruzzers (AngelCruz & B-Cool)
07. Minoru Suzuki vs. Keith Lee
08. OTT Heavyweight Title: Jordan Devlin vs. Zack Sabre jr.
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/05/13 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS 9: THE HANGOVER SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Niall Fox vs. Dom Tuck
02. The AngelCruzzers vs. The Armstrongs (Butch & Marion)
03. The Kings Of The North (Damien Corvin & Bonesaw) vs. Rough Stuff (CT Flexor & Paul Scarfe)
04. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea) & Jose Idle vs. The Mogrels
05. British Rules Match: Michael May vs. Charlie Sterling
06. Jordan Devlin & Sean Guinness vs. Keith Lee & Shane Strickland
07. Will Ospreay & Curtis Murray vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin)
08. OTT No Limits Title Tournament - Final: Terry Thatcher vs. Scotty Davis
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/06/02 - Dublin, Ireland - “A HAVEN FOR MONSTERS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin) vs. Team Whitewolf (Adam Chase & A-Kid)
02. Angel Cruz vs. Fabulous Nicky
03. Sean Guinness vs. Damien Corvin
04. B-Cool vs. Dan Barry
05. The Rapture (Zack Gibson & Charlie Sterling & Sha Samuels) vs. Team OTT (Pete Dunne & Mark Haskins & Session Moth Martina)
06. OTT Gender Neutral Title - Three Way Match: LJ Cleary vs. Tyler Bate vs. Kris Wolf (Special Ref: Trent Seven)
07. WALTER & Low-Ki vs. Jordan Devlin & David Starr
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/06/03 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “LIVE IN BELFAST” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Scotty Davis & Sean Guinness vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Adam Chase)
02. B. Cool & Session Moth Martina vs. Club Tropicana (Aiden Epic & Captain Sexsea)
03. The Mongrels (Eddie Stone & G. Fitz & Russell Dempster) vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin)
04. Katey Harvey vs. Debbie Keitel
05. OTT World Title: Jordan Devlin vs. Tyler Bate
06. Curtis Murray vs. Tucker
07. Pete Dunne vs. Adam Maxted
08. OTT Tag Team Titles: Charlie Sterling & Sha Samuels & Zack Gibson vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/07/07 - Dublin, Ireland - “THAT RING REALLY TIED THE ROOM TOGETHER” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Session Moth Martina & Trent Seven vs. Jinny & TK Cooper
02. OTT Women's Title - No. 1 Contenders Three Way Match: Valkyrie vs. Raven Creed vs. Veda Scott
03. Club Tropicana (Aiden Epic & Captain Sexsea) & Colt Cabana vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin)
04. Mike Bailey vs. Angelico
05. Pete Dunne & The Angel Cruzers (Angel Cruz & B. Cool) vs. Charlie Sterling & Sammy D & Zack Gibson
06. Damien Corvin vs. Lucky Kid
07. WALTER vs. Sean Guinness
08. OTT World Title: Jordan Devlin vs. Mark Haskins
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/08/18 - Dublin, Ireland - “WRESTLERAMA 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Session Moth Martina & Paddy Morrow vs. Rough Stuff (CT Flexor & Paul Scarfe)
02. Losing Unit Must Split Up - Six Man Tag Team Match: More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin) vs. Curtis Murray & Michael May & Scotty Davis
03. KUSHIDA vs. Shane Strickland
04. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea)
05. Timothy Thatcher vs. David Starr
06. OTT Tag Team Titles - Lumberjack Match: Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. The Angel Cruzers (Angel Cruz & B. Cool)
07. OTT Women's Title - Three Way Match: Sammii Jayne vs. Katey Harvey vs. Valkyrie
08. Tomohiro Ishii vs. Juice Robinson
09. OTT World Title Match: Jordan Devlin vs. WALTER
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/08/19 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS # 11 - THE HANGOVER SHOW 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gavin Fitz vs. Don Tuck
02. Amy Allonsy & Katey Harvey & Session Moth Martina vs. Debbie Kietel & Raven Creed & Valkyrie
03. Sean Guinness vs. Michael May
04. Curtis Murray & Shane Strickland vs. More Than Hype (LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin)
05. Juice Robinson vs. Scotty Davis
06. OTT No Limits Title: Terry Thatcher vs. Darren Kearney
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/09/16 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “LIVE IN BELFAST 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Sammy D vs. Scotty Davis
02. OTT Gender Neutral Title: LJ Cleary vs. Martin Kirby vs. Session Moth Martina vs. Rickey Shane Page
03. Sean Guinness vs. Nathan Martin
04. The Mongrels (Gavin Fitz & Russell Dempster & Eddie Stone) vs. Curtis Murray & Tucker & Adam Maxted
05. Fred Yehi vs. Jordan Devlin
06. OTT Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open (Mark Davis & Kyle Fletcher) vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Dunkan Disorderly)
07. Pete Dunne vs. Damien Corvin
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/09/30 - Dublin, Ireland - “FAN APPRECIATION NIGHT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Club Tropicana (Captain Sexsea & Aidan Epic) vs. Rough Stuff (Paul Scarfe & CT Flexor)
02. Scotty Davis vs. Curtis Murray vs. Michael May
03. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Kings Of The North (Bonwsaw & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. Team Whitewolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo)
04. Pa Ward & Luther Ward vs. Paul Tracey & Charlie Sterling
05. The Lads From The Flats (Paddie Morrow & Workie) & Session Moth Martina vs. The Gymnasties (Justy & Sammy D & Liam Royal)
06. Karey Harvey vs. Raven Creed
07. Meiko Satomura & The Rascalz (Zachary Wentz & Dezmond Xavier) vs. More Than Hype (LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin & Darren Kearney)
08. Jordon Devlin & Sean Guinness vs. CIMA & T-Hawk
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/10/13 - Dublin, Ireland - “FOURTH YEAR ANNIVERSARY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. OTT Gender Neutral Title - Five Way Match: LJ Cleary vs. Gino Gambino vs. Paddy M vs. Raven Creed vs. Rocky Romero
02. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damian Corvin) vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin)
03. Hirooki Goto & Sean Guinness vs. Satoshi Kojima & Michael May
04. Scotty Davis vs. Mark Davis
05. The Gymnasties (Justy & Liam Royal & Sammy D) vs. Jimmy Havoc & Angel Cruzers (Angel Cruz & B. Cool)
06. Tomohiro Ishii vs. KUSHIDA
07. Tetsuya Naito & EVIL & SANADA vs. Bandido & Flamita & Shane Strickland
08. Minoru Suzuki vs. Timothy Thatcher
09. OTT World Title: WALTER vs. Will Ospreay
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/10/14 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS HANGOVER SHOW”
01. OTT No Limits Title: Terry Thatcher vs. Curtis Murray
02. Flamita vs. Sean Guinness
03. Bandido vs. Shane Strickland
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/10/14 - Dublin, Ireland - “DEFIANT 2”
01. Debbie Keitel & Amy Alonsy vs. Kasey Owens & Lana Austin
02. Three Way Match: Emi Sakura vs. Katey Harvey vs. Jetta
03. Jordynne Grace vs. Kay Lee Ray
04. Viper vs. Valkyrie
05. OTT Women's Title: Sammii Jayne vs. Raven Greed
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/11/10 - Dublin, Ireland - “REDEMPTION” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) & Travis Banks vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin)
02. Justy vs. B.Cool
03. The Lads From The Flats (Paddy M & Workie) vs. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea)
04. Dan Barry vs. Sammy D
05. Death Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Angel Cruz
06. OTT Women's Title: Raven Creed vs. Lana Austin
07. OTT Gender Neutral Title: LJ Cleary vs. Mark Haskins vs. Chris Ridgeway vs. Scotty Davis
08. Jordan Devlin & David Starr vs. WALTER & Timothy Thatcher
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/12/02 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS 12”
01. Scotty Davis vs. Calum Black
02. Connor Andrews vs. Danny Cross
03. Amy Allonsy & Debbie Keitel vs. Katey Harvey & Valkyrie
04. Jordan Devlin vs. Terry Thatcher
05. Masato Tanaka & Michael May & Sean Guinness vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin)
06. OTT No Limits Title: Curtis Murray vs. Paddy M
07. OTT Women's Title: Raven Creed vs. Jordynne Grace
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2018/12/16 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “LIVE IN BELFAST 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Sean Guinness vs. Charlie Sterling
02. The Mongrels (Eddie Stone & Gavin Fitz & Russell Dempster) vs. Session Moth Martina & The Lads From The Flats (Paddy M & Workie)
03. Raven Creed vs. Valkyrie
04. Jordan Devlin vs. Scotty Davis
05. Damien Corvin vs. Ilja Dragunov
06. OTT World Title - No. 1 Contenders Three Way Match: Adam Maxted vs. Curtis Murray vs. Tucker
07. WALTER vs. Bonesaw
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/01/20 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS 13” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Curtis Murray & Steven Carvel vs. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea)
02. Carlos Romo vs. Calum Black
03. Connor Andrews vs. Phil Nelson
04. Handicap Match: Debbie Keitel & Vlkyrie & Veda Scott vs. Katey Harvey & Raven Creed
05. Session Moth Martina & The Lads From The Flats (Paddy M & Workie) vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin)
06. David Starr vs. Terry Thatcher
07. Scotty Davis vs. Mike Bailey
08. Jordan Devlin vs. A-Kid
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/02/03 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “LIVE IN BELFAST: UNFINISHED BUSINESS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Michael May & Sean Guinness vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary)
02. Steven Carrel vs. Tucker
03. Scotty Davis vs. Terry Thatcher
04. Session Moth Martina vs. Valkyrie
05. Charlie Sterling & Zack Gibson vs. The Angel Cruzers (Angel Cruz & B.Cool)
06. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea) & The Fabulous Nicky vs. The Mongrels (Eddie Stone & Gavin Fitz & Russell Dempster)
07. Jordan Devlin vs. Shane Strickland
08. OTT Tag Team Titles: The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. Ringkampf (WALTER & Timothy Thatcher)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/02/17 - Dublin, Ireland - “HOMECOMING 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Devlin vs. David Starr
02. lja Dragunov vs. Shigehiro Irie
03. WALTER vs. PAC
04. Charlie Sterling & The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos jr.) vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin)
05. OTT Gender Neutral Title - Triple Threat Match: Mark Haskins vs. Andrew Everett vs. Terry Thatcher
06. Scotty Davis & Will Ospreay vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
07. Justy & MJF vs. The Angel Cruzers (Angel Cruz & B. Cool)
08. OTT Women's Title: Raven Creed vs. Yuu
09. OTT Tag Team Titles - Steel Cage Handicap Match: The Kings Of The North (Bobesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. Session Moth Martina & The Lads From The Flats (Paddy M & Workie)
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/03/16 - Dublin, Ireland - “SCRAPPERMANIA V” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Tag Team Match: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Angelico & Rey Horus vs. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
02. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin) vs. The Rapture (Charlie Sterling & Sha Samuels & Zack Gibson)
03. Four On Three Handicap Match: Hurricane Helms & The Angel Cruzers (Angel Cruz & B. Cool) vs. Justy & Sammy D & Team Prick (Peter & Rick)
04. David Starr vs. Dan Barry
05. Meiko Satomura vs. Session Moth Martina
06. OTT Tag Team Titles - Six Man Tag Team Losers Leave Town Match: Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin & Dunkan Disorderly) vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
07. OTT Women's Title: Raven Creed vs. Debbie Keitel
08. Scotty Davis vs. Jushin Liger
09. OTT World Title: WALTER vs. Jordan Devlin
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/04/21 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS # 14” [2 DISC-SET]
01. More Than Hype (LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin & Darren Kearney) vs. Fabulous Nicky & Club Tropicana (Captain Sexsea & Arron Epic)
02. Callum Black vs. Chris Ridgeway
03. Amy Allonsy vs. Connor Andrews
04. Session Moth Martina & Sugar Dunkerton vs. Valkyrie & CT Flexor
05. Curtis Murray vs. Gavin Fitz
06. Hyperstreak vs. Scotty Davis
07. OTT Gender Neutral Title: Mark Haskins vs. Terry Thatcher
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/05/26 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “LIVE IN BELAST: BANJAXED” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Full Steam Space Machine (Calum Black & Scotty Davis) vs. Liam Royal & Michael May vs. The Mongrels (Eddie Stone & Russell Dempster)
02. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea) & The Fabulous Nicky vs. Justy & Rene Dupree & Sammy D
03. David Starr vs. Sean Guinness
04. OTT Women's Title: Raven Creed vs. Valkyrie
05. OTT Tag Team Titles: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
06. WALTER vs. Tucker
07. OTT World Title: Jordan Devlin vs. Jake Atlas
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/06/23 - Dublin, Ireland - “WRESTLERAMA 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Puma King vs. Justy
02. Jimmy Havoc & Raven Creed vs. CT Flexor & Valkyrie
03. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin) vs. Session Moth Martina & The Angel Cruzers (Angel Cruz & B. Cool)
04. Scotty Davis vs. Darby Allin
05. Bandido vs. Rey Horus
06. OTT Gender Neutral Title: Mark Haskins vs. Terry Thatcher
07. The Rapture (Charlie Sterling & Sha Samuels & Zack Gibson) vs. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea) & The Fabulous Nicky
08. OTT World Title: Jordan Devlin vs. Sean Guinness
09. WALTER vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/07/21 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS # 15: GUARANTEED IRISH”
01. Liam Royal & Michael May vs. Club Rock Shandy (Clayton Long & Martin Steers)
02. Danny Cross vs. Justin Daniels
03. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin) vs. CT Flexor & The Woke Queens (Debbie Keitel & Valkyrie)
04. The Angel Cruzers (Angel Cruz & B. Cool) vs. Logan Bryce & Rick
05. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea) & The Fabulous Nicky vs. Charlie Sterling & Justy & Sammy D
06. Scotty Davis vs. Sean Guinness
07. OTT Gender Neutral Title - No. 1 Contendership Three Way Match: Session Moth Martina vs. Paddy M vs. Terry Thatcher
08. Jordan Devlin vs. Calum Black
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/07/28 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “LIVE IN BELFAST: SO IT IS!” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Mongrels (Eddie Stone & Russell Dempster) vs. Club Rock Shandy (Clayton Long & Martin Steers)
02. Only True Pros (Liam Royal & Michael May & Sean Guinness) vs. Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea) & The Fabulous Nicky
03. Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo)
04. OTT Gender Neutral Title - Three Way Match: Mark Haskins vs. Calum Black vs. Terry Thatcher
05. PAC vs. Adam Maxted
06. OTT Tag Team Titles: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin)
07. OTT World Title: Jordan Devlin vs. LJ Cleary
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/08/25 - Cork, Ireland - “LIVE IN CORK” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jody Fleisch vs. Jordan Devlin
02. Dan Barry & Session Moth Martina vs. Justy & Sammy D
03. Only True Pros (Liam Royal & Michael May) vs. Strong Hearts (El Lindaman & T-Hawk)
04. Cara Noir vs. Scotty Davis
05. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)
06. Calum Black vs. David Starr
07. OTT Women's Title: Valkyrie vs. Raven Creed
08. Mike Bailey vs. PAC
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/09/07 - Dublin, Ireland - “THE ROAD TO FIFTH YEAR ANNIVERSARY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Club Rock Shandy (Clayton Long & Martin Steers) vs. Justy & Sammy D
02. Team Land's End (Kyosuke Ikaho & Revlon & Ryouji Sai & So Daimonji & UEXILE) vs. Team OTT (Calum Black & Hyperstreak & Paddy M & Paul Tracey & Terry Thatcher)
03. OTT Women's Title: Valkyrie vs. Gisele Shaw
04. Alex Cuevas & Omari & The OJMO vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin)
05. Only True Pros (Liam Royal & Michael May) vs. The Angel Cruzers (Angel Cruz & B. Cool)
06. Session Moth Martina vs. Toni Storm
07. Jordan Devlin vs. Paul Robinson
08. CT Flexor vs. Zack Gibson
09. OTT World Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: David Starr vs. Scotty Davis
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/10/26 - Dublin, Ireland - “FIFTH YEAR ANNIVERSARY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Calum Black & Mike Bailey & Trent Seven vs. Cara Noir & Omari & The OJMO
02. Eddie Kingston vs. Terry Thatcher
03. OTT No Limits Title - Ladder Match: Scotty Davis vs. LJ Cleary
04. OTT Women's Title: Valkyrie vs. Katey Harvey
05. B. Cool vs. Orange Cassidy
06. Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) vs. Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)
07. OTT Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Match: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin)
08. OTT World Title: Jordan Devlin vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Sourde: iDVD

OTT - 2019/10/27 - Dublin, Ireland - “DEFIANT 3”
01. Amy Allonsy vs. Jinny
02. Isla Dawn vs. Nina Samuels
03. Emi Sakura vs. Kanji
04. Millie McKenzie vs. Toni Storm
05. Raven Creed vs. Sammii Jayne
06. Gisele Shaw & Katey Harvey vs. The Woke Queens (Debbie Keitel & Valkyrie)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/11/30 - Dublin, Ireland - “OUTER SPACE ODYSSEY 4” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Five Way Match: MAO vs. Omari vs. Kyle Fletcher vs. Terry Thatcher vs. Calum Black
02. Aidan vs. Liam Royal
03. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. La Rebelion Amarilla (Bestia 666 & Mecha Wolf)
04. OTT Women's Title: Katey Harvey vs. Debbie Keitel
05. OTT No Limits Title: Scotty Davis vs. Ren Narita
06. Paddy M vs. B. Cool
07. Rey Horus & The Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.) vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin)
08. OTT World Title: David Starr vs. Mike Bailey
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2019/12/14 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS # 16: MORE THAN HYPE CHRISTMAS PARTY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Handicap Match: Club Rock Shandy (Clayton Long & Martin Steers) vs. Liam Royal
02. Christmas Death Match Of Death Match: Katey Harvey & LJ Cleary vs. Amy Allonsy & B. Cool
03. Calum Black vs. Danny Cross
04. Club Tropicana (Aidan & Captain Sexsea) & The Fabulous Nicky vs. Only True Pros (Liam Royal & Michael May) & Paul Tracey
05. Terry Thatcher vs. Justin Daniels
06. OTT No Limits Title: Scotty Davis vs. Omari
07. Sean Guinness vs. Akira
08. Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2020/01/05 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “STICKIN’ OUT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin) vs. Club Tropicana (Aidan & Captain Sexsea) & Travis Banks
02. Cara Noir vs. B. Cool
03. OTT Women’s Title: Katey Harvey vs. Sammii Jayne
04. Omari vs. The OJMO
05. NLW Title: Scotty Davis vs. Shota Umino
06. Only True Pros (Liam Royal & Michael May) vs. Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)
07. OTT Gender Neutral Title: Mask Haskins vs. Adam Maxted
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2020/02/01 - Dublin, Ireland - “CONTENDERS # 17: TAKE ME TO YOUR LEADER” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Thiago Montero vs. Captain Sexsea
02. Sammy D vs. Justin Daniels
03. Paddy M vs. Calum Black
04. Three Way Match: B. Cool vs. Omari vs. Scotty Davis
05. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Young Guns (Ethan Allen & Luke Jacobs) vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin) vs. Only True Pros (Liam Royal & Michael May)
06. Mark Haskins vs. Session Moth Martina
07. Sean Guinness vs. Cara Noir
08. OTT World Title: David Starr vs. LJ Cleary
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

ott.txt · Last modified: 2020/03/28 18:25 (external edit)