User Tools

Site Tools


progress

PROGRESS WRESTLING

PROGRESS - „I HOPE YOU SUFFER: THE BEST OF JIMMY HAVOC IN PROGRESS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jimmy Havoc vs. Jon Ryan (Chapter # 3)
02. Jimmy Havoc vs. Zack Sabre jr. (Chapter # 7)
03. Jimmy Havoc vs. James Davis (Chapter # 8)
04. Jimmy Havoc & James Davis & Rob Lynch & Paul Robinson vs. Will Ospreay & Noam Dar & Mark Andrews & Eddie Dennis (Chapter # 15)
05. Jimmy Havoc vs. Will Ospreay (Chapter # 20)
06. Death Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Paul Robinson (Chapter # 21)
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2012/03/25 – London, England – “CHAPTER ONE – IN THE BEGINNING”
01. PROGRESS Title Tournament – Round 1: El Ligero vs. Noam Dar
02. PROGRESS Title Tournament – Round 1: Nathan Cruz vs. Colossus Kennedy
03. PROGRESS Title Tournament – Round 1: Colt Cabana vs. Mike Mason
04. PROGRESS Title Tournament – Round 1: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Marty Scurll
05. BWC Scarlo Scholarship Title Match: Xander Cooper vs. Darrell Allen vs. Zack Gibson
06. PROGRESS Title Tournament – FINAL – Four Way Elimination Match: Marty Scurll vs. Nathan Cruz vs. El Ligero vs. Mike Mason
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2012/06/24 – Islington, England - „CHAPTER TWO: THE MARCH OF PROGRESS“
01. The Lion Kid vs. Stixx
02. Mark Andrews vs. Mike Hitchman
03. Noam Dar vs. Darrell Allen
04. Danny Garnell vs. Jimmy Havoc
05. The London Riots (James Dahmer & Robbie Sincaide) vs. The Velocity Vipers (Alex Esmail & Will Ospreay)
06. PROGRESS Title – No. 1 Contendership Three Way Match: El Ligero vs. Greg Burridge vs. RJ Singh
07. PROGRESS Title – 2/3 Falls Match: Nathan Cruz vs. Marty Scurll
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2012/09/30 – Islington, England - „CHAPTER THREE: SHADES OF PAIN“
01. Noam Dar vs. Paul Robinson
02. Mark Andrews vs. Xander Cooper
03. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The Bastard Squad (Danny Garnell & Darrell Allen)
04. Jimmy Havoc vs. Jon Ryan
05. No DQ Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Jon Ryan
06. RJ Singh vs. Rob Cage
07. Stixx vs. The Lion Kid
08. Dave Mastiff & Greg Burridge vs. El Ligero & Nathan Cruz
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2012/11/25 – Islington, England - „CHAPTER FOUR: THE BALLAD OF EL LIGERO“
01. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
02. RJ Singh vs. Paul Robinson
03. Submission Match: Noam Dar vs. Jimmy Havoc
04. Natural Progression Series – Round 1: Mark Andrews vs. Will Ospreay
05. Three Way Match: Dave Mastiff vs. Marty Scurll vs. Stixx
06. PROGRESS Title: Nathan Cruz vs. El Ligero
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2013/01/27 – Islington, England - „CHAPTER FIVE: FOR THOSE ABOUT TO FIGHT, WE SALUTE YOU“
01. Danny Garnell vs. Stixx
02. Natural Progression Series – Round 1: Jonathan Windsor vs. Mike Hitchman
03. Nathan Cruz vs. Rampage Brown
04. PROGRESS Title: El Ligero vs. Dave Mastiff
05. Darrell Allen vs. RJ Singh
06. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre Jr.)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2013/03/31 – Islington, England - „CHAPTER SIX: WE ♥ VIOLENCE“
01. PROGRESS Title No. 1 Contendership Match: Noam Dar vs. Dave Mastiff
02. Natural Progression Series – Round 1: Paul Robinson vs. MK McKinnan
03. Nathan Cruz vs. Jimmy Havoc
04. Weapons Tag Team Match: The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
05. The Mexican Eagle vs. Mike Mason
06. The Bhangra Knights (Darrell Allen & RJ Singh) vs. Team DEFEND (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews)
07. PROGRESS Title: El Ligero vs. Ricochet
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2013/05/19 - Islington, England - “CHAPTER SEVEN: EVERY SAINT HAS A PAST, EVERY SINNER HAS A FUTURE”
01. Progress Title: El Ligero vs. Noam Dar
02. Natural Progression Series - Round 1 - Four Way Elimination Match: Eddie Dennis vs. Darreell Allen vs. Joey Lakeside vs. Xander Cooper
03. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby)
04. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Jimmy Havoc (Special Ref: Nigel McGuinness)
05. Mark Andrews vs. Will Ospreay
06. Danny Garnell vs. RJ Singh
07. Mark Haskins & Nathan Cruz & Rampage Brown vs. Dave Mastiff & Marty Scurrl & Paul Robinson
1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2013/07/28 - Islington, England - “CHAPTER EIGTH: THE BIG BOYS GUIDE TO STRONG STYLE”
01. Stixx vs. Mark Haskins
02. Natural Progression Series - Semi-Final: Mark Andrews vs. Jonathan Windsor
03. Last Man Standing Match: Danny Garnell vs. Rob Lynch
04. Hardcore Match: James Davis vs. Jimmy Havoc
05. Three Way Dance: Doug Williams vs. Darrell Allen vs. Eddie Dennis
06. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim & Lee)
07. Progress Title: El Ligero vs. Rampage Brown
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2013/09/01 – Balham, England - „ENDVR:1“
01. Joey Lakeside vs. Jonathan Windsor
02. El Pantera Negra vs. Chuck Mambo
03. Krisys vs. Tyson James
04. The Burdon Of Justice (Phil Ward & Steve Burden) vs. Ali Armstrong & Jimmy Havoc
05. Danny Garnell vs. Damon Moser
06. Paul Ryker vs. Mark Hendry
07. Eddie Dennis vs. Darrell Allen
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2013/09/29 – Islington, England - „CHAPTER NINE: HOLD ME, THRILL ME, KICK ME, KILL ME“
01. Tommy End vs. Dave Mastiff
02. Natural Progression Series – Semi-Final: Paul Robinson vs. Eddie Dennis
03. Three Way Match: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Mark Haskins vs. Ricochet
04. Stixx vs. Nathan Cruz
05. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) & T-Bone vs. Grado & The Bhangra Knights (Darrell Allen & RJ Singh)
06. PROGRESS Title: Rampage Brown vs. Doug Williams
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2013/11/17 – Balham, England - „ENDVR:2“
01. Eddie Dennis vs. Joey Lakeside
02. Paul Ryker & Thomas Cartelle vs. Chuck Mambo & Mark Hendry
03. Paul Ryker vs. Tyson James
04. Easy Tiger vs. Leah von Dutch vs. Rhia O'Reilly
05. Morgan Webster vs. William Eaver
06. Fug vs. Ali Armstrong
07. The Bangra Knights (Darrell Allen & RJ Singh) vs. The Burden Of Justice
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2013/11/24 – Islington, England - „CHAPTER TEN: GLORY FOLLOWS VIRTUE AS IF IT WERE IT'S SHADOW“
01. Tommy End vs. Mikey Whiplash
02. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles Tournament – Semi-Final: Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. Grado & Mad Man Manson
03. Doug Williams vs. Nathan Cruz
04. Adam Cole vs. Mark Haskins
05. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles Tournament - Semi Final: The Bhangra Knights (Darrell Allen & RJ Singh) vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
06. PROGRESS Title: Rampage Brown vs. Stixx
07. Natural Progression Series – Final: Mark Andrews vs. Paul Robinson
08. PROGRESS Title: Rampage Brown vs. Mark Andrews
09. PROGRESS Title: Mark Andrews vs. Jimmy Havoc
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2014/01/26 – Islington, England – CHAPTER ELEVEN: TO FIGHT WAR, YOU MUST BECOME WAR“
01. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles Tournament – Semi-Final: Mark Haskins & Nathan Cruz vs. Dave Mastiff & Stixx
02. Natural Progression Series II – Quarter-Final: Morgan Webster vs. Josh Bodom
03. Noam Dar vs. El Ligero
04. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles Tournament – Semi-Final: Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews vs. The Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Will Ospreay)
05. Rampage Brown vs. Tommy End
06. PROGRESS Title Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2014/02/02 – Balham, England - „ENDVR:3“
01. Isaac Zercher vs. Lucha Dave
02. Darrell Allen vs. Shen Woo
03. Jonathan Windsor & Rhia O'Reilly vs. Ali Armstrong & Rosie Leigh
04. Mark Hendry vs. Thomas Cartelle
05. William Eaver vs. RJ Singh
06. Chuck Mambo & Joey Lakeside & Will Ospreay vs. Paul Ryker & The Burden Of Justice
07. No Holds Barred Match: Eddie Dennis vs. Rob Lynch
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2014/03/30 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER TWELVE: WE’RE GONNA NEED A BIGGER ROOM”
01. Tommy End vs. Paul Robinson
02. Grado vs. Mad Man Manson
03. Natural Progression Series II - Quarterfinal: Zack Gibson vs. Will Ospreay
04. Street Fight: The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The Bhangra Knights (Darrell Allen & RJ SIngh)
05. Progress Tag Team Title Tournament - Final - Three Way Match: FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews) vs. Mark Haskins & Nathan Cruz vs. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby)
06. Dave Mastiff vs. Doug Williams
07. Progress Title - Four Way Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. El Ligero vs. Marty Scurll vs. Rampage Brown
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2014/04/13 – Balham, England - „ENDVR:4“
01. Shen Woo vs. Lucha Dave
02. The Omega vs. Tyson James
03. Joey Lakeside & Will Ospreay vs. The Bhangra Knights
04. Chuck Mambo vs. Mark Hendry
05. Steve Burden vs. The Warden
06. Eddie Dennis vs. Josh Bodom vs. William Eaver
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2014/05/18 – London, England – “CHAPTER 13: UNBELIEVABLE JEFF”
01. Rampage Brown vs. Darrel Allen
02. Pete Dunne vs. Robbie X
03. Mikey Whiplash vs. Eddie Dennis
04. Four Way Elimination Match: London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. Mark Haskins & Sha Samuels vs. Sword of Essex (Paul Robinson & Will Ospreay)
05. Tommy End vs. El Ligero
06. Prince Devitt vs. Zack Sabre jr.
07. PROGRESS Title – Ladder Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Mark Andrews
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2014/06/29 – Islington, England - „ENDVR:5“
01. Natural Progression Series II – Qualifying Match: Ali Armstrong vs. Dark Panther
02. Nikki Storm & Rhia O'Reilly vs. Mischa East & Rosie Leigh
03. Natural Progression Series II – Qualifying Match: William Eaver vs. Steve Burden
04. Darrell Allen vs. Damon Moser
05. Elimination Eight Man Tag Match: Isaac Zercher & James Davis & Paul Robinson & Rob Lynch vs. Chuck Mambo & Joey Lakeside & Pete Dunne & Will Ospreay
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2014/07/27 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER 14: THUNDERBASTARD”
01. Progress Title - No. 1 Contenders Eight Man Thunderbastard Match: Will Ospreay vs. Danny Garnell vs. Darrell Allen vs. Joey Lakeside vs. Marty Scurll vs. Mike Hitchman vs. Paul Robinson vs. Stixx
02. Michael Gilbert vs. Mad Man Manson
03. Mark Haskins vs. Martin Kirby
04. Progress Tag Team Titles: FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews) vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
05. Natural Progression Series II - Quarterfinal - Three Way Match: Ali Armstrong vs. Chuck Mambo vs. William Eaver
06. Progress Title: Jimmy Havoc vs. Noam Dar
07. Samoa Joe vs. Rampage Brown
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2014/09/28 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER 15: JUST BECAUSE YOU’RE PARANOID, DOESN’T MEAN THAT THEY AREN’T OUT TO GET YOU”
01. Progress Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: Screw Indy Wrestling (Martin Stone & Sha Samuels) vs. Doug Williams & Martin Kirby
02. Natural Progression Series II - Semi-Final: Morgan Webster vs. Pete Dunn
03. William Eaver vs. Stixx
04. Progress Title - No. 1 Contenders Three Way Match: Rampage Brown vs. Marty Scurll vs. Zack Sabre jr.
05. Michael Gilbert vs. RJ Sting
06. Michael Gilbert vs. Singh Cara
07. Michael Gilbert vs. RJ Singh
08. Progress Title - No. 1 Contenders Three Way Match: Dave Mastiff vs. El Ligero vs. Martin Stone
09. Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews & Noam Dar & Will Ospreay vs. James David & Jimmy Havoc & Paul Robinson & Rob Lynch
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2014/11/02 – Balham, England - „ENDVR:7“
01. Three Way Match: Eddie Dennis vs. Pantera Negro vs. Super Octane
02. Darrell Allen vs. Sebastian
03. Jimmy Havoc vs. William Eaver
04. Damon Moser & Jon Ryan vs. The Angels Of Retribution (Kyle Ashmore & Steve Burden)
05. Earl Black Jr. vs. Chuck Mambo
06. Lumberjack Match: Ali Armstrong vs. Isaac Zercher
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2014/11/30 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER 16: VERY VERY VERY BREAKY BREAKY BREAKY BISHI BISHII”
01. Progress Tag Team Titles: FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews) vs. Screw Indy Wrestling (Martin Stone & Sha Samuels)
02. Natural Progression Series II - Semi-Final: Zack Gibson vs. Ali Armstrong
03. Street Fight: El Ligero vs. Michael Gilbert
04. Career vs. Career Match: Stixx vs. RJ Singh
05. Will Ospreay vs. Paul Robinson
06. Noam Dar vs. Marty Scurll
07. Progress Title - Three Way Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Dave Mastiff vs. Rampage Brown
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/01/04 – Balham, England - „ENDVR:8“
01. Kyle Ashmore & Steve Burden & Mischa East & Wild Boar vs. Damon Moser & Danny Garnell & Evil Black jr. & Rhia O'Reilly
02. Jinny vs. Pollyanna
03. No DQ Weapons Match: Ali Armstrong vs. Isaac Zercher
04. Mason Ryan vs. William Eaver
05. Tom Irvin vs. Chuck Mambo
06. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Sebastian
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2015/01/25 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER 17: HARDER, BETTER, FASTER, STRONGER”
01. Progress Tag Team Titles: FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews) vs. The Faceless
02. Rampage Brown vs. Mark Haskins
03. Marty Scurll vs. El Ligero
04. Dave Mastiff vs. Tommy End
05. Noam Dar vs. Paul Robinson
06. Eddie Dennis vs. Mark Andrews
07. Natural Progression Series II - Final: Morgan Webster vs. Zack Gibson
08. Progress Title: Jimmy Havoc vs. Will Ospreay
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/03/01 – Balham, England - „ENDVR:9“
01. Sebastian vs. Mark Hendry
02. Mischa East & Pollyanna vs. Elizabeth & Jinny
03. Paul Robinson vs. Ali Armstrong
04. Kyle Ashmore & Morgan Webster vs. Earl Black jr. & Matt Walters
05. Six Man Scramble Match: Shen Woo vs. Daytona vs. Harry Sefton vs. Joey Lakeside vs. Micky Pearson vs. Roy Johnson
06. Eddie Dennis vs. Isaac Zercher
07. Progress Tag Team Titles: Chuck Mambo & William Eaver vs. The Faceless
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/03/22 – Camden, England - „CHAPTER 18: THE SHOW WE CAN'T CALL PROGRESSLEMANIA FOR LEGAL REASONS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Zack Gibson vs. Damo O'Connor
02. Sha Samuels vs. Kyle Ashmore
03. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles – No.1 Contenders Match: The Sumerian Death Squad (Michael Dante & Tommy End) vs. Sweet Jesus (Chuck Mambo & William Eaver)
04. No DQ Match: Rampage Brown vs. Mark Haskins
05. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: The Faceless vs. Eddie Dennis & Wild Boar
06. Morgan Webster vs. Bubblegum
07. PROGRESS Title - Six Way Elimination Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Dave Mastiff vs. Marty Scurll vs. Noam Dar vs. Paul Robinson vs. Will Ospreay
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/04/19 – Islington, England - „ENDVR:10“
01. Chuck Mambo & William Eaver vs. Mick Pearson & Roy Johnson
02. Kyle Ashmore vs. Shen Woo
03. Elizabeth vs. Toni Storm
04. Damon Moser vs. Evil Black jr. vs. Jack Sexsmith vs. Mark Hendry
05. Jinny & Paul Robinson vs. Pollyanna & Wild Boar
06. Bumbag Title: Grado vs. Sebastian
07. Eddie Dennis vs. Mason Ryan
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/05/24 – Camden, England - „CHAPTER 19: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT EDITION 2015 – DAY # 1“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament – Round 1: Will Ospreay vs. El Ligero
02. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament – Round 1: Mark Haskins vs. Jack Gallagher
03. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament – Round 1: Rampage Brown vs. Big Daddy Walter
04. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament – Round 1: Roderick Strong vs. Tommy End
05. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament – Round 1: Marty Scurll vs. Eddie Dennis
06. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament – Round 1: Dave Mastiff vs. Noam Dar
07. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament – Round 1: Tommaso Ciampa vs. Damo O'Connor
08. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament – Round 1: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Zack Gibson
09. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. Regression (Jimmy Havoc & Paul Robinson)
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2015/05/25 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER 19: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT EDITION 2015 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament - Quarterfinal Will Ospreay vs. Mark Haskins
02. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament - Quarterfinal: Roderick Strong vs. Rampage Brown
03. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament - Quarterfinal: Marty Scurll vs. Dave Mastiff
04. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament - Quarterfinal:Zack Sabre jr. vs. Tommaso Ciampa
05. No DQ Match: Pollyanna vs. Jinny
06. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament - Semi-Final: Will Ospreay vs. Roderick Strong
07. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament - Semi-Final: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Marty Scurrl
08. Progress Tag Team Titles: The Origin (El Ligero & Nathan Cruz) vs. Sumerian Death Squad (Michael Dante & Tommy End)
09. Five Way Match: Eddie Dennis vs. Big Daddy Walter vs. Damo O’Connor vs. Jack Gallagher vs. Zack Gibson
10. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament - Final: Will Ospreay vs. Zack Sabre jr.
2 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/06/10 – Donington Park, England - „AT DOWNLOAD 2015 – DAY # 1“
01. El Ligero vs. James Davis
02. Kenny Williams & Noam Dar vs. The GZRS (Sebastian & Tom Irvin)
03. No DQ Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Mark Haskins
04. Marty Scurll vs. Isaac Zercher
05. Three Way Match: William Eaver vs. Kyle Ashmore vs. Wild Boar
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/06/11 – Donington Park, England - „AT DOWNLOAD 2015 – DAY # 2“
01. Four Way Match: Mark Haskins vs. Kyle Ashmore vs. Marty Scurll vs. Wild Boar
02. Aggression (Isaac Zercher & Jimmy Havoc) vs. Sweet Jesus (Chuck Mambo & William Eaver)
03. Mikey Whiplash vs. T-Bone
04. El Ligero vs. Damon Moser
05. Noam Dar vs. Kenny Williams
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/06/13 – Donington Park, England - „AT DOWNLOAD 2015 – DAY # 4“
01. Rampage Brown & T-Bone & Tommy End vs. Sebastian & London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
02. Eddie Dennis vs. Wild Boar
03. No DQ Match: Mikey Whiplash vs. Jimmy Havoc
04. Five Way Elimination Match: William Eaver vs. Chuck Mambo vs. Damon Moser vs. Kyle Ashmore vs. Tom Irvin
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/06/14 – Donington Park, England - „AT DOWNLOAD 2015 – DAY # 5“
01. Mikey Whiplash vs. William Eaver
02. T-Bone vs. Chuck Mambo
03. Three Way Match: Damon Moser vs. Kyle Ashmore vs. Sebastian
04. Tom Irvin vs. James Davis
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/06/21 – Islington, England - „ENDVR:11“
01. Damon Moser vs. Wild Boar
02. Eddie Dennis vs. Jack Sexsmith
03. Progress Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Four Way Match: Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter vs. Isaac Zercher & Paul Robinson vs. Sebastian & Tom Irvin vs. James Davis & Rob Lynch
04. Kyle Ashmore vs. Earl Black jr.
05. Elizabeth & Jinny vs. Addy Starr & Rhia O'Reilly
06. Zack Sabre jr. vs. William Eaver
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/07/26 – Camden, England - „CHAPTER 20: THUNDERBASTARD – BEYOND THUNDERBASTARD“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. William Eaver vs. Noam Dar
02. Four Way Match: Morgan Webster vs. Bubblegum vs. Kyle Ashmore vs. Mike Hitchman
03. Natural Progression Series III – Round 1: Sebastian vs. Damian Dunne
04. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: The Sumerian Death Squad (Michael Dante & Tommy End) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
05. PROGRESS Title No. 1 Contendership - Eight Man Thunderbastard Match: Mark Haskins vs. Damon Moser vs. Eddie Dennis vs. El Ligero vs. Marty Scurll vs. Nathan Cruz vs. Rampage Brown vs. Tom Irvin
06. PROGRESS Title – No DQ Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Will Ospreay
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/09/06 – Camden, England - „CHAPTER 21: YOU KNOW WE DON'T LIKE TO USE THE SIT DOWN GUN“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Origin (El Ligero & Nathan Cruz) vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
02. Jack Gallagher vs. William Eaver
03. Zack Gibson vs. Eddie Dennis
04. PROGRESS Title #1 Contendership – No DQ Match: Paul Robinson vs. Jimmy Havoc
05. Kris Travis vs. Marty Scurll
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: The Sumerian Death Squad (Michael Dante & Tommy End) vs. Adam Cole & Roderick Strong
07. PROGRESS Title: Will Ospreay vs. Mark Haskins
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2015/09/13 - London, England - “ENDVR:12“
01. Super Oktane vs. Shen Woo
02. Kyle Ashmore vs. Darrell Allen
03. Jinny vs. Toni Storm
04. Elizabeth vs. Pollyanna
05. Damon Moser vs. El Pantera Nehro
06. Jack Sexsmith vs. Josh Shooter
07. The GZRS vs. Martin Kirby & Rampage Brown
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2015/10/18 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER 22: TRUST, ENCOURAGEMENT, REWARD, LOYALITY, SATISFACTION” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dave Mastiff vs. Jack Gallagher
02. Natural Progression Series III - Quarterfinal: William Eaver vs. Tyler Bate
03. The GZRS (Sebastian & Tom Irvin) vs. Jonathan Windsor & Rampage Brown
04. Mark Haskins vs. Tommaso Ciampa
05. Marty Scurll vs. Morgan Webster
06. Dave Mastiff & El Ligero & Nathan Cruz & Zack Gibson vs. Jimmy Davis & Rob Lynch & Michael Dante & Tommy End
07. Progress Title: Will Ospreay vs. Paul Robinson
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/11/01 – Islington, England - „ENDVR:13“
01. Natural Progression Series III – Qualifying Match: Damon Moser vs. David Francisco
02. Dahlia Black & TK Cooper vs. Jack Sexsmith & Livvi
03. Natural Progression Series III – Qualifying Match: Shen Woo vs. El Pantera Negra
04. Paul Robinson vs. William Eaver jr.
05. Chuck Mambo vs. Darrell Allen
06. Tom Irvin vs. Roy Johnson
07. Pollyanna & Toni Storm vs. Elizabeth & Jinny
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2015/11/29 – Camden, England - „CHAPTER 23: WHAT A TIME TO BE ALIVE!“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rampage Brown vs. Big Daddy Walter
02. Natural Progression Series III – Quarterfinal: Damon Moser vs. Jack Sexsmith vs. Shen Woo
03. Mark Haskins vs. Paul Robinson
04. Marty Scurll vs. Tommaso Ciampa
05. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The Sumerian Death Squad (Michael Dante & Tommy End) vs. The Origin (El Ligero & Nathan Cruz) vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
06. Natural Progression Series II Trophy Match: Morgan Webster vs. Zack Gibson
07. PROGRESS Title: Will Ospreay vs. Mark Andrews
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2015/12/06 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER 24: HIT THE NORTH” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mark Haskins vs. Bubblegum
02. Natural Progression Series III - Quarterfinal: Ashton Smith vs. Kyle Ashmore
03. The Origin (Dave Mastiff & El Ligero & Nathan Cruz) vs. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews) & Jack Gallagher
04. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
05. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The Sumerian Death Squad (Michael Dante & Tommy End)
06. Marty Scurll vs. Rampage Brown
07. PROGRESS Title - Three Way Match: Will Ospreay vs. Morgan Webster vs. Zack Gibson
2 Discs - 180 minutes- Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2016/01/03 – Islington, England - „ENDVR:14“
01. Livvi vs. Elizabeth
02. Damon Moser vs. Earl Black jr. vs. The Cooper vs. William Eaver jr.
03. Jack Sexsmith vs. Roy Johnson
04. Mike Bird & Wild Boar vs. Paul Robinson & Shen Woo
05. British Rules: Darrell Allen vs. Chuck Mambo
06. Dahlia Black vs. Pollyanna
07. Eddie Dennis vs. Dave Mastiff
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2016/01/24 – Camden, England - “CHAPTER 25: CHAT SHIT GET BANGED” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Progress Tag Team Titles: The Origin (El Ligero & Nathan Cruz) vs. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews)
02. Natural Progression Series III - Semi-Final Spot Match: Damian Dunne vs. Tyler Bate
03. Rob Lynch vs. Michael Dante
04. Progress Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Mark Haskins vs. Zack Gibson
05. Morgan Webster vs. Paul Robinson
06. Four Way Match: Jinny vs. Dahlia Black vs. Pollyanna vs. Toni Storm
07. Progress Title - No DQ Match: Will Ospreay vs. Marty Scurll
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/02/14 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER 26: UNKNOWN PLEASURES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Tag Team Match: The Origin (Dave Mastiff & Zack Gibson) vs. Damian O'Connor & Joe Coffey vs. Sweet Jesus (Chuck Mambo & William Eaver) vs. Darrell Allen & Earl Black Jr.
02. Bubblegum vs. Jack Sexsmith
03. Morgan Webster & Pollyanna vs. Dahlia Black & TK Cooper
04. Jack Gallagher vs. Timothy Thatcher
05. Rampage Brown vs. Mikey Whiplash
06. Tommy End vs. James Davis
07. Progress Title: Marty Scurll vs. Mark Haskins
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/03/13 - Islington, England - “ENDVR:15”
01. Paul Robinson vs. Mike Bird
02. DND (Cieram Donnelly & Danny Duggan) vs. Gimp & Jack Seasmith
03. Elizabeth vs. Bea Priestley
04. Damon Moser & Sweet Jesus (Chuck Mambo & William Eaver) vs. Darrell Allen & Earl Black jr. & TK Cooper
05. David Francisco vs. Wild Boar
06. Rey Johnson vs. Kyle Ashmore
07. Jinny vs. Leva Bates
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/03/27 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER 27: THE LOST ART OF SUFFERING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Natural Progression Series III - Semi Final: William Eaver vs. Damian Dunne
02. Jack Gallagher vs. Johnny Kidd
03. Dave Mastiff vs. Roy Johnson
04. Losing Unit Must Disband - Tables, Ladders & Chairs Tag Team Match: The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The Sumerian Death Squad (Michael Dante & Tommy End)
05. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: The Origin (El Ligero & Nathan Cruz) vs. Tommaso Ciampa & Zack Sabre Jr.
06. PROGRESS Title - Nine Man Thunderbastard Match: Marty Scurll vs. Eddie Dennis vs. Mark Andrews vs. Mark Haskins vs. Morgan Webster vs. Paul Robinson vs. Rampage Brown vs. Will Ospreay vs. Zack Gibson
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2016/04/10 – Manchester, England - „CHAPTER 28: PLEASE, PLEASE, PLEASE, LET ME GET WHAT I WANT“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Dunne Bros (Damian Dunne & Pete Dunne) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
02. Natural Progression Series III - Semi Final: Damon Moser vs. Ashton Smith
03. Jinny vs. Toni Storm
04. Mark Haskins vs. Morgan Webster
05. PROGRESS Atlas Title - Round Robin Tournament - Block A: T-Bone vs. Big Daddy Walter
06. Tommy End vs. Marty Scurll
07. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles – No DQ Match: The Origin (El Ligero & Nathan Cruz) vs. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews)
2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2016/04/24 – Camden, England - „CHAPTER 29: PRACTICALLY PROGRESS IN EVERY WAY“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. PROGRESS Atlas Title - Round Robin Tournament - Block B: Michael Dante vs. Damian O'Connor
02. Global Cruiserweight Series - British Qualifying Match: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Morgan Webster
03. Global Cruiserweight Series - British Qualifying Match: Jack Gallagher vs. Pete Dunne
04. Natural Progression Series III – Final: William Eaver vs. Damon Moser
05. Dahlia Black & Elizabeth vs. Jinny & Pollyanna
06. PROGRESS Atlas Title - Round Robin Tournament - Block B: Joe Coffey vs. Rampage Brown
07. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews) & The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The Origin (Dave Mastiff & El Ligero & Nathan Cruz & Zack Gibson)
08. PROGRESS World Title: Marty Scurll vs. Tommy End
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2016/05/15 – Balham, England - „ENDVR:16“
01. Hayden Yorke vs. Dillon D'Angelo
02. Pollyanna vs. Dahlia Black (Special Ref: Jack Sexsmith)
03. 30 Minute Iron Man Tag Match: Darrell Allen & Earl Black jr. vs. Chuck Mambo & William Eaver
04. Super Strong Style 16 Tounrmanent 2016 – Qualifying Battle Royal (w/ TK Cooper, Aiden Iomi, AJ Benjamin, Alex Cupid, David Francisco, Freddie King, Jack Sexsmith, James Best, Kyle Ashmore, Roy Johnson)
05. Chain Match: Paul Robinson vs. Mike Hitchman
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2016/05/29 – Camden, England - „CHAPTER 30: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT EDITION 2016 – DAY # 1“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Strong Style 16 – Round 1: Mark Haskins vs. Pete Dunne
02. Super Strong Style 16 – Round 1: Mikey Whiplash vs. Damon Moser
03. Super Strong Style 16 – Round 1: Zack Gibson vs. Kenny Williams
04. Super Strong Style 16 – Round 1: Jack Gallagher vs. TK Cooper
05. Progress Atlas Title Round Robin Tournament Block A & Super Strong Style 16 – Round 1: Big Daddy Walter vs. Dave Mastiff
06. Super Strong Style 16 – Round 1: Chris Hero vs. Mark Andrews
07. Super Strong Style 16 – Round 1: Sami Callihan vs. Matt Cross
08. Super Strong Style 16 – Round 1: Tommy End vs. Rampage Brown
09. Progress Tag Team Titles: The Origin (El Ligero & Nathan Cruz) vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2016/05/30 – Camden, England - „CHAPTER 30: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT EDITION 2016 – DAY # 2“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Strong Style 16 – Quarterfinal Spot 10 Way Match: Mark Andrews vs. Damon Moser vs. Dave Mastiff vs. El Ligero vs. Kenny Williams vs. Matt Cross vs. Nathan Cruz vs. Pete Dunne vs. Rampage Brown vs. TK Cooper
02. Super Strong Style 16 – Quarterfinal: Mark Andrews vs. Mikey Whiplash
03. Super Strong Style 16 – Quarterfinal: Zack Gibson vs. Jack Gallagher
04. Super Strong Style 16 – Quarterfinal: Chris Hero vs. Big van Walter
05. Super Strong Style 16 – Quarterfinal: Tommy End vs. Sami Callihan
06. Super Strong Style 16 – Semi-Final: Mark Andrews vs. Zack Gibson
07. Super Strong Style 16 – Semi-Final: Tommy End vs. Chris Hero
08. Progress Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Street Fight: Darrell Allen & Earl Black jr. vs. Chuck Mambo & William Eaver
09. Super Strong Style 16 – Final: Tommy End vs. Mark Andrews
2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2016/06/19 – Manchester, England - „CHAPTER # 31 – ALL HAIL THE NEW PURITANS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Progress Atlas Title Round Robin Tournament – Block B: Damian O'Connor vs. Jeff Coffey vs. Mikey Whiplash vs. Rampage Brown
02. Damom Moser vs. Zack Gibson
03. Pollyanna vs. Dahlia Black
04. Progress Tag Team Titles: London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The Dazzler Team (Darrell Allen & Earl Black Jr.)
05. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews) vs. Dunne Bros (Pete Dunne & Damian Dunne)
06. Mikey Whiplash vs. William Eaver
07. Progress World Title: Marty Scurll vs. Chris Hero
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2016/06/26 – Camden, England - „CHAPTER # 32 – 5000 TO 1“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. No DQ Match: Nathan Cruz vs. Damon Moser
02. TK Cooper vs. Jack Sexsmith
03. Laura DiMatteo vs. Jinny
04. SMASH Wrestling Title: Johnny Gargano vs. Mark Haskins
05. PROGRESS Atlas Title Round Robin Tournament – Block A: T-Bone & Zack Gibson vs. Big Daddy Walter & Iestyn Rees
06. Rampage Brown vs. Trent Seven
07. PROGRESS World Title: Marty Scurll vs. Tommy End
08. PROGRESS World Title: Marty Scurll vs. William Eaver
2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/07/31 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER 33: MALICE IN WONDERLAND” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dunne Bros (Damian Dunne & Pete Dunne) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
02. Jack Gallagher vs. Zack Gibson
03. TK Cooper & Travis Banks vs. Jack Sexsmith & Roy Johnson
04. Mark Andrews vs. El Ligero
05. PROGRESS World Title No. 1 Contendership Match; Mark Haskins vs. Will Ospreay
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe)
07. PROGRESS World Title: William Eaver vs. Marty Scurll
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/08/08 - Balham, England - “PTNTL:4”
01. Chuck Mambo vs. Spike Trevet
02. Jinny vs. Mischa East
03. Amir Jordan & Shen Woo vs. James Best & Roy Johnson
04. Polyanna vs. Bea Priestley
05. Matt Walker vs. Dillon D’Angelo
06. Laura DiMatteo vs. Chakara
07. AJ Benjamin & Darrell Allen vs. Alex Cupid & James Davis
08. Damon Moser vs. Earl Black jr.
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/08/09 - Balham, England - “ENDVR:17”
01. Kyle Ashmore vs. Soner Dursun
02. Damon Moser vs. Dillon D'Angelo
03. Bea Priestley & Chakara vs. Laura Di Matteo & Pollyanna (Special Ref: Jinny)
04. FSW Adrenaline Title: James Drake vs. Chuck Mambo
05. Jack Sexsmith & Roy Johnson vs. The WonderLand (Henry T. Grodd & Noah)
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: Hanson vs. TK Cooper
07. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: Ray Rowe vs. Travis Banks
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/08/14 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER 34 - KEEP IT UNREAL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Progress Atlas Title - Round Robin Tournament - Block A: Dave Mastiff vs. Iestyn Rees
02. Progress World Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Tommy End vs. Zack Gibson
03. Dahlia Black & TK Cooper & Travis Banks vs. Jack Sexsmith & Pollyanna & Roy Johnson
04. Progress Atlas Title - Round Robin Tournament - Block B: Joe Coffey vs. Michael Dante
05. Progress Tag Team Titles - Tornado Match: The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe)
06. Jack Gallagher vs. El Ligero
07. Jinny & Marty Scurll vs. Laura DiMatteo & Mark Haskins
08. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Will Ospreay
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/08/28 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER 35 - WRITING NIRVANA ON OTHER PEOPLE’S BAG” [2 DISC-SET]
01. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven) vs. Damian Dunne & Tyler Bate
02. Nixon Newell vs. Alex Windsor
03. Four Way Match: Jack Gallagher vs. Eddie Dennis vs. El Ligero vs. Zack Gibson
04. Progress Atlas Title - Round Robin Tournament - Semi-Final: Joe Coffey vs. Dave Mastiff
05. Shane Strickland vs. Will Ospreay
06. Mark Haskins vs. Mikey Whiplash
07. Progress Atlas Title - Round Robin Tournament - Semi-Final: Rampage Brown vs. T-Bone
08. PROGRESS World Title: Marty Scurll vs. Mark Andrews
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/09/25 - Brixton, England - “CHAPTER # 36 - WE’RE GONNA NEED A BIGGER ROOM … AGAIN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Progress Atlas Title - Round Robin Tournament Final: Rampage Brown vs. Joe Coffey
02. Alex Windsor & Dahlia Black & Jinny vs. Laura DiMatteo & Nixon Newell & Pollyanna
03. Progress Tag Team Titles: The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven)
04. Paul Robinson vs. Chuck Mambo
05. ⅔ Falls: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Tommaso Ciampa
06. The Origin (Dave Mastiff & El Ligero & Nathan Cruz & Zack Gibson) vs. Damon Moser & Eddie Eddie & Mark Andrews & Jack Gallagher
07. Progress World Title - Three Way Match: Marty Scurll vs. Mark Haskins vs. Tommy Emd
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/10/16 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER # 37: A SUDDEN SENSE OF LIBERTY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Bubblegum vs. Chuck Mambo
02. Kay Lee Ray vs. Kimber Lee
03. James Drake vs. Fabian Aichner
04. PROGRESS World Title No. 1 Contendership - Four Way Match: Marty Scurll vs. Joe Coffey vs. Pete Dunne vs. Trent Seven
05. PROGRESS World Tag Team Titles No. 1 Contendership - Three Way Match: The South Pacific Power Trip (TK Cooper & Travis Banks) vs. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews) vs. The Origin (Dave Mastiff & El Ligero)
06. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Rampage Brown vs. Mikey Whiplash
07. PROGRESS World Title: Mark Haskins vs. Zack Gibson
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/10/30 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 38: WHEN MEN THROW MEN AT MEN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. The New Nation (Alexander Henry & Jason Prime)
02. Natural Progression Series IV - Round 1: Jinny vs. Pollyanna
03. Paul Robinson vs. William Eaver
04. Tag Team Tables Match: The South Pacific Power Trip (TK Cooper & Travis Banks) vs. Jack Sexsmith & Roy Johnson
05. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Rampage Brown vs. Bad Bones
06. Smash Wrestling Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Matt Cross vs. Mark Andrews
07. PROGRESS World Title - Three Way Match: Mark Haskins vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Marty Scurll
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/11/27 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 39: THE GRAPS OF WRATH” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles / PROGRESS World Title Contendership Tag Team Match: The South Pacific Power Trip (TK Cooper & Travis Banks) vs. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews)
02. PROGRESS World Title Contendership Match: William Eaver vs. Joe Coffey
03. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles / PROGRESS World Title Contendership Match: British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven) vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
04. PROGRESS World Title Contendership Match: Matt Riddle vs. Will Ospreay
05. PROGRESS World Title Contendership Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Marty Scurll
06. Natural Progression Series IV - Round 1: Nixon Newell vs. Katey Harvey
07. PROGRESS World Title - Seven Way Match: Pete Dunne vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Matt Riddle vs. Sebastian vs. TK Cooper vs. Travis Banks vs. Trent Seven
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/12/11 - Sheffield, England - “CHAPTER # 40: INTERCEPTED ANGEL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The New Nation (Alexander Henry & Jason Prime)
02. Natural Progression Series IV - Round 1: Toni Storm vs. Bea Priestley
03. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Rampage Brown vs. Banter Claus (Dave Mastiff)
04. PROGRESS World Title - No. 1 Contendership No DQ Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Marty Scurll
05. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews) vs. The Origin (El Ligero & Nathan Cruz)
06. Will Ospreay vs. Adam Cole
07. PROGRESS World Title: Pete Dunne vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
2 Discs - 195 minutes - S0urce: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2016/12/30 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 41: UNBOXING LIVE!” [2 DISC-SET]
01. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews) & Nixon Newell vs. The South Pacific Power Trip (Dahlia Black & TK Cooper & Travis Banks)
02. Toni Storm vs. Kay Lee Ray
03. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre Jr. vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
04, PROGRESS World Title: Pete Dunne vs. Fabian Aichner
05. Sebastian & William Eaver vs. Chuck Mambo & Jack Sexsmith
06. Jimmy Havoc vs. Will Ospreay
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/01/15 - Birmingham, England - “CHAPTER # 42: LIFE, THE UNIVERSE & WRESTLING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ringkampf (Axel Dieter Jr. & WALTER) vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
02. Jack Sexsmith vs. Sebastian
03. Jimmy Havoc vs. Tommy End
04. Natural Progression Series IV - Round 1: Alex Windsor vs. Livvii Grace
05. The South Pacific Power Trip (TK Cooper & Travis Banks) vs. The Origin (Dave Mastiff & El Ligero)
06. Spud vs. Paul Robinson
07. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Rampage Brown vs. Matt Riddle
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/01/29 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 43: TROPIC THUNDERBASTARD” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)
02. Natural Progression Series IV - Round 1: Laura Di Matteo vs. Chakara
03. Jurn Simmons vs. Roy Johnson
04. The South Pacific Power Trip (TK Cooper & Travis Banks) vs. Ringkampf (Axel Dieter Jr. & WALTER)
05. Thunderbastard Match: Mark Andrews vs. Dave Mastiff vs. Jack Sexsmith vs. Marty Scurll vs. Nathan Cruz vs. Sebastian vs. Trent Seven vs. Zack Gibson
06. PROGRESS World Title: Pete Dunne vs. Jimmy Havoc
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/02/26 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 44: OLD MAN YELLS AT CLOUD” [2 DISC-SET]
01. James Drake vs. Damon Moser
02. Natural Progression Series IV - Round 1: Dahlia Black vs. Martina
03. Travis Banks vs. Jordan Devlin
04. No DQ Match: William Eaver vs. Sebastian
05. Mark Andrews vs. Shane Strickland
06. El Ligero vs. Nathan Cruz
07. Zack Gibson vs. Jack Sexsmith
08. High Stakes Six Man Tag Team Match: Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins & Morgan Webster vs. Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/03/10 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER # 45: GALVANIZE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Progress Tag Team Titles: British Strong Style (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. South Pacific Power Trip (TK Cooper & Travis Banks)
02. Zack Gibson vs. El Ligero
03. James Drake vs. Jack Sexsmith
04. Mark Andrews vs. Will Ospreay
05. Axel Dieter jr. & WALTER vs. Hunter Brothers
06. Morgan Webster vs. Nathan Cruz
07. Natural Progression Series IV - Semi-Final: Jinny vs. Nixon Newell
08. Progress World Title - No DQ Match: Pete Dunne vs. Jimmy Havoc
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS WRESTLING - 2017/03/26 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 46: I LIKE TO CHILL OUT HERE AND SHOOT SOME DINOSAURS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Origin (Nathan Cruz & Zack Gibson) vs. The Origin (Dave Mastiff & El Ligero)
02. Natural Progression Series IV - Semi-Final: Toni Storm vs. Dahlia Black
03. Travis Banks vs. Jack Sexsmith
04. Mark Haskins vs. Axel Dieter Jr.
05. Loser Leaves PROGRESS - Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Will Ospreay
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
07. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Matt Riddle vs. WALTER
08. PROGRESS World Title: Pete Dunne vs. Mark Andrews
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS WRESTLING - 2017/03/31 - Fern Park, FL - “LIVE IN ORLANDO” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Jimmy Havoc
02. James Drake vs. Rockstar Spud
03. Jinny vs. Toni Storm
04. The South Pacific Power Trip vs. Sami Callihan & Shane Strickland
05. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Matt Riddle vs. Trent Seven
06. WWE United Kingdom Title: Tyle Bate vs. Mark Andrews
07. PROGRESS World Title: Pete Dunne vs. Mark Haskins
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV

PROGRESS WRESTLING - 2017/04/23 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 47: COMPLICATED SIMPLICITY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. James Drake vs. Eddie Dennis
02. Natural Progression Series IV - Semi-Final: Laura Di Matteo vs. Alex Windsor
03. Morgan Webster vs. Mike Bird
04. The South Pacific Power Trip (TK Cooper & Travis Banks) vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
05. PROGRESS World Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Mark Andrews vs. Mark Haskins
06. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Qualifying Match: Jack Sexsmith vs. Paul Robinson
07. PROGRESS World Title & PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - Six Man Tag Team Match: British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Ringkampf (Axel Dieter Jr. & Timothy Thatcher & WALTER)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/05/14 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER # 48: BANG THE DRUM” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Qualifying Match: Morgan Webster vs. James Drake
02. Martina vs. Jinny
03. Sweet Jesus (Chuck Mambo & William Eaver) vs. London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
04. Trent Seven vs. Travis Banks
05. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Qualifying Match: Nathan Cruz vs. Spud
06. Matt Riddle vs. Tyler Bate
07. PROGRESS World Title: Pete Dunne vs. Mark Andrews vs. Mark Haskins
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/05/27 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 49: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT EDITION 2017 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Round 1: Jeff Cobb vs. Nathan Cruz
02. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Round 1: Mark Haskins vs. Morgan Webster
03. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Round 1: Travis Banks vs. Jimmy Havoc
04. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Round 1: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. David Starr
05. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Round 1: Jack Sexsmith vs. Zack Gibson
06. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Round 1: Tyler Bate vs. William Eaver
07. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Round 1: Flamita vs. Mark Andrews
08. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Round 1: Matt Riddle vs. Trent Seven
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/05/28 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 49: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT EDITION 2017 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mark Andrews & Morgan Webster vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
02. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Quarterfinal: Tyler Bate vs. Mark Haskins
03. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Quarterfinal: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Jack Sexsmith
04. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Quarterfinal: Matt Riddle vs. Jeff Cobb
05. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Quarterfinal: Travis Banks vs. Flamita
06. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven) vs. David Starr & William Eaver
07. PROGRESS Women's Title - Natural Progression Series IV - Final - Three Way Match: Toni Storm vs. Jinny vs. Laura Di Matteo
2 Discs - 180 minutes - SOurce: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/05/29 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 49: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT EDITION 2017 - DAY # 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Seven Way Match: Flamita vs. David Starr vs. Jack Sexsmith vs. Mark Andrews vs. Morgan Webster vs. Roy Johnson vs. William Eaver
02. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Semi-Final: Travis Banks vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
03. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Semi-Final: Tyler Bate vs. Matt Riddle
04. PROGRESS Women's Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Kay Lee Ray vs. Katey Harvey
05. Submission Match: Trent Seven vs. Mark Haskins
06. PROGRESS World Title: Pete Dunne vs. Jeff Cobb
07. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2017 - Final: Travis Banks vs. Tyler Bate
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/06/25 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 50: I GIVE IT SIX MONTHS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PROGRESS Women's Title: Toni Storm vs. Kay Lee Ray
02. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The Origin (Dave Mastiff & El Ligero)
03. Morgan Webster vs. Jack Sexsmith
04. Pete Dunne vs. Donovan Dijak
05. The Origin (Nathan Cruz & Zack Gibson) vs. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins
06. Travis Banks vs. James Drake
07. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: British Strong Style (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2017/07/01 – Cologne, Germany – „PROGRESS: COLOGNE“
01. Pete Dunne vs. David Starr
02. PROGRESS Women’s Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Laura DiMatteo vs. Jinny
03. PROGRESS Atlas Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: WALTER vs. Mike Bird
04. Jimmy Havoc & The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. Chuck Mambo & Jack Sexsmith & Roy Johnson
05. Travis Banks vs. Marius Al-Ani
06. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Matt Riddle vs. Jurn Simmons
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/07/09 - Birmingham, England - “CHAPTER # 51: SCREAMING FOR PROGRESS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mark Haskins vs. Mike Bird
02. Eddie Dennis vs. Ashmore
03. Jimmy Havoc vs. Jigsaw
04. War Machine vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
05. Progress Atlas Title: Matt Riddle vs. WALTER
06. Chief Deputy Dunne vs. Flash Morgan Webster
07. Progress Tag Team Titles - Six Man Tag Match: CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos & Travis Banks) vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/07/23 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER # 52: VOTE PIES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos vs. Aaron Solow & Ricky Starks vs. Dave Mastiff & El Ligero
02. Tyson T-Bone vs. Mike Bird
03. Progress Women's Title: Toni Storm vs. Laura DiMatteo
04. Matt Riddle vs. Travis Banks
05. Jack Sexsmith vs. Chuck Mambo vs. Damian Dunne vs. Zack Gibson
06. Pete Dunne vs. Eddie Dennis
07. Progress Tag Team Titles - Tornado Match: Trent Seven & Tyler Bate vs. War Machine
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/07/30 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 53: FATE LOVES THE FEARLESS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Progress Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos vs. Aaron Solow & Ricky Starks
02. Chief Deputy Dunne vs. Chuck Mambo
03. James Drake & Zack Gibson vs. Never Say Die (Alex Cupid & Dillon D'Angelo)
04. Progress Atlas Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: James Davis vs. Rob Lynch
05. Pete Dunne vs. Jack Sexsmith
06. Progress Women's Title: Toni Storm vs. Candice LeRae
07. Progress Tag Team Titles: Trent Seven & Tyler Bate vs. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins
08. Keith Lee vs. Travis Banks
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/08/12 - New York City, NY - “PROGRESS: NEW YORK CITY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jack Gallagher vs. Zack Gibson
02. Deonna Purrazzo & Jinny vs. Dahlia Black & Dakota Kai
03. PROGRESS Atlas Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Timothy Thatcher vs. Donovan Dijak
04. No DQ Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Joey Janela
05. Mark Haskins vs. Austin Theory vs. Keith Lee vs. Mark Andrews
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: British Strong Style (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The South Pacific Power Trip (TK Copper & Travis Banks)
07. Handicap Match: Travis Banks vs. Trent Seven & Tyler Bate
08. PROGRESS Atlas Title: WALTER vs. Matt Riddle
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/08/13 - Boston, MA - “PROGRESS: BOSTON”
01. Jeff Cobb vs. Mark Andrews
02. Dakota Kai vs. Deonna Purrazzo vs. Jinny
03. Jack Gallagher vs. Travis Banks
04. Matt Riddle vs. Martin Stone
05. Jimmy Havoc vs. Zack Gibson
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: British Strong Style (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Ringkampf (Timothy Thatcher & WALTER)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/08/27 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 54 - GO TO YOUR GOD LIKE A SOLDIER” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Strangler Davis vs. Connor Mills
02. Tyler Bate vs. Kid Lykos
03. PROGRESS Women's Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Jinny vs. Dahlia Black
04. Chris Brookes vs. Trent Seven
05. James Drake & Zack Gibson vs. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews)
06. Doug Williams vs. Timothy Thatcher
07. Pete Dunne & Travis Banks vs. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS – 2017/09/10 – Haringey, Alexandra Palace, England – „CHAPTER # 55: CHASE THE SUN“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles – Ladder Match: British Strong Style (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos)
02. PROGRESS Women’s Title: Toni Storm vs. Dahlia Black
03. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Marty Scurll
04. Death Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Mark Haskins
05. PROGRESS Atlas Title – Three Way Match: Matt Riddle vs. WALTER vs. Timothy Thatcher
06. PROGRESS World Title – No. 1 Contenders Eigth Way Scramble Match: Mark Andrews vs. Chief Deputy Dunne vs. Eddie Dennis vs. Jack Sexsmith vs. James Drake vs. Morgan Webster vs. Strangler Davis vs. Zack Gibson
07. PROGRESS World Title: Pete Dunne vs. Travis Banks
2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/10/02 - London, England - “REVELATIONS OF DIVINE LOVE”
01. Progress Women's Title No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Jinny vs. Candyfloss
02. Progress Women's Title No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Millie McKenzie vs. Sierra Loxton
03. Progress Women's Title No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Chakara vs. Zoe Lucas
04. Progress Women's Title No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Charlie Morgan vs. Charli Evans
05. Progress Women's Title No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Semi-Final: Charli Evans vs. Chakara
06. Progress Women's Title No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Semi-Final: Jinny vs. Millie McKenzie
07. Four Way Match: David Francisco vs. Charlie Carter vs. Mauro Chaves vs. The Ojmo
08. Progress Women's Title No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Final: Charli Evans vs. Jinny
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/10/29 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 56: LA DANSE MACABRE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Aussie Open (Kyle Feltcher & Mark Davis) & Omori vs. Never Say Die (Alex Cupid & Dillon D'Angelo) & Conner Mills
02. Strangler Davis vs. Timothy Thatcher
03. James Drake & Zack Gibson vs. Chris Brookes & Jimmy Havoc
04. Progress Atlas Title: WALTER vs. Wolfgang
05. BSS (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. David Starr & Jack Sexsmith
06. Progress Women's Title: Toni Storm vs. Charli Evans
07. Progress Title: Travis Banks vs. Keith Lee
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/11/12 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER # 57: ENTER SMILING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins vs. Jack Sexsmith & Matt Riddle
02. Joe Coffey vs. Doug Williams
03. Four Way Match: Alex Windsor vs. Candyfloss vs. Dahlia Black vs. Jinny
04. British Strong Style (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson)
05. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Joseph Conners & The Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson)
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Ringkampf (Timothy Thatcher & WALTER)
07. Keith Lee vs. Morgan Webster
08. PROGRESS World Title: Travis Banks vs. Mark Andrews
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/11/26 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 58: LIVE YOUR BEST LIFE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PROGRESS World Title: TRavis Banks vs. Matt Riddle
02. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins vs. M & M (Connor Mells & Maverick Mayhew)
03. Eddie Dennis vs. Jack Sexsmith
04. PROGRESS Women's Title - No. 1 Contenders No DQ Match: Jinny vs. Dahlia Black
05. PROGRESS Atlas Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Timothy Thatcher vs. Strangler Davis
06. Timothy Thatcher vs. Chris Renfrew
07. Joseph Conners vs. Morgan Webster
08. PROGRESS Women's Title: Toni Storm vs. Alex Windsor
09. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: CCK (Chris Brookes & Lid Lykos) vs. The Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/12/10 - Sheffield, England - “CHAPTER # 59: WHATEVER PEOPLE SAY WE ARE, THAT'S WHAT WE'RE NOT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Doug Williams vs. Rampage Brown
02. Chris Ridgeway vs. Adam Chase
03. PROGRESS World Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Jack Sexsmith vs. Amir Jordan vs. Chief Deputy Dunne vs. Gabriel Kidd vs. Primate vs. Saxon Huxley vs. Spike Trivet vs. William Eaver
04. Joseph Conners vs. Chuck Mambo
05. Chris Brookes vs. Matt Cross
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
07. PROGRESS World Title: Travis Banks vs. Eddie Dennis
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/12/13 - Tufnell Park, England - “LIVE AT THE DOME # 2”
01. Candyfloss & Zoe Lucas vs. Bea Priestley & Laura DiMatteo
02. Strangler Davis vs. Beano
03. Mike Byrd vs. Danny Jones
04. William Eaver vs. Chris Ridgeway vs. Damon Moser vs. Spike Trivet
05. Sierra Loxton vs. Chakara
06. Chris Brookes vs. David Starr
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2017/12/30 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 60: UNBOXING LIVE! 2 - UNBOX HARDER” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Chris Brookes & James Drake & Mark Davis & Tyler Bate vs. Inflatable Kid Lykos & Kyle Fletcher & Trent Seven & Zack Gibson
02. Jack Sexsmith vs. Joe Coffey
03. Six Way Match: Millie McKenzie vs. Candyfloss vs. Chakara vs. Charlie Morgan vs. Charli Evans vs. Sierra Loxton
04. 12 Days Of Christmas Tag Team Match: Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins vs. Clint Margera & Drew Parker
05. Rampage Brown vs. Morgan Webster
06. PROGRESS World Title: Travis Banks vs. Will Ospreay
07. WWE United Kingdom Title: Pete Dunne vs. Jack Gallagher
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/01/10 - Tufnett Park, England - “LIVE AT THE DOME # 3”
01. William Eaver vs. Kip Sabian
02. Nina Samuels vs. Charli Evans
03. The NIC (Charlie Carter & Oisin Delaney) vs. Gabriel Kidd & Saxon Huxley
04. TK Cooper vs. Mike Bird
05. Millie McKenzie vs. Bea Priestley
06. Roy Johnson vs. Amir Jordan
07. Natural Progression Series V - Qualifying Match: Maverick Mayhew vs. Connor Mills
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/01/14 - Birmingham, England - “CHAPTER # 61: DON'T TOUCH ME … DON'T … DON'T TOUCH ME” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Progress Tag Team Titles: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
02. Drew Parker vs. Chris Ridgeway
03. Charli Evans & Millie McKenzie vs. Bea Priestley & Nina Samuels
04. WWE United Kingdom Title: Pete Dunne vs. Joseph Conners
05. Will Ospreay vs. Adam Brooks
06. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins vs. Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis
07. Progress World Title: Travis Banks vs. Chris Brookes
2 Disc - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/01/28 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 62: FEAR NO MORE, COME TO DUST” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Natural Progression Series V - Round 1: Chris Ridgeway vs. Omari
02. Roy Johnson vs. Pastor William Eaver
03. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Chris Brookes vs. Trent Seven
04. Progress World Title: Travis Banks vs. TK Cooper
05. Progress Women's Title: Toni Storm vs. Chakara
06. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins vs. Danny Jones & Mark Andrews
07. Flash Morgan Webster vs. Doug Williams
08. Progress Atlas Title: WALTER vs. Timothy Thatcher
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/02/07 - Tufnell Park, England - “LIVE AT THE DOME # 4”
01. Chuck Mambo vs. Adam Brooks
02. Danny Duggan vs. Sid Scala
03. Four Way Match: M+M (Connor Mills & Maverick Mayhew) vs. Craft Beating Company (Kyle Ashmore & Matt Walters) vs. Gideon Grey & Kurtis Chapman vs- Never Say Die (Alex Cupid & Dillon D'Angelo)
04. Spike Trivet vs. Adam Ralph
05. Spike Trivet vs. Big T. Justice
06. Jack Sexsmith vs. Joey Axl
07. Natural Progression Series V - Qualifying Match: Mark Davis vs. Kyle Fletcher
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/02/11 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER # 63: TAKE ME UNDERGROUND” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Natural Progression Series V - Round 1: Drew Parker vs. Spike Trivet
02. Charlie Morgan & Toni Storm vs. Chakara & Nina Samuels
03. Mark Andrews vs. Morgan Webster
04. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Tyler Bate
05. Pete Dunne & Trent Seven vs. David Starr & Matt Riddle
06. WALTER vs. Mark Davis
07. Progress Tag Team Titles: James Drake & Zack Gibson vs. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins
08. Progress World Title - Three Way Match: Travis Banks vs. Chris Brookes vs. TK Cooper
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/02/25 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 64: THUNDERBASTARDS ARE GO!” [2 DISC-SET]
01. David Starr & Jack Sexsmith vs. Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos jr.
02. Charlie Morgan vs. Millie McKenzie
03. Natural Progression Series V - Quaterfinal: Mark Davis vs. Maverick Mayhew
04. Progress Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson)
05. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Jonah Rock
06. Progress World Title - No. 1 Contenders Eight Man Thunderbastard Match: Morgan Webster vs. Chris Brookes vs. Eddie Dennis vs. Mark Andrews vs. Pete Dunne vs. TK Cooper vs. Trent Seven vs. Tyler Bate
07. Progress World Title: Travis Banks vs. Matt Riddle
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/03/14 - Tufnell Park, England - “LIVE AT THE DOME # 5”
01. Chuck Mambo vs. Sid Scala
02. M&M (Connor Mills & Maverick Mayhew) vs. Gavin Lewis & Screwface
03. PROGRESS Atlas Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Rampage Brown vs. Roy Johnson
04. Rob Lynch vs. Primate
05. Mixed Six Man Tag Team Match: Chakara & Craft Beating Company (Ashmore & Matt Walters) vs. Candyfloss & Never Say Die (Alex Cupid & Dillon D'Angelo)
06. No DQ Match: Drew Parker vs. Spike Trivet
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/03/25 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 65: HAVE SOME FAITH IN THE SOUND” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rob Lynch vs. Doug Williams
02. Four Way Match: Charlie Morgan vs. Chakara vs. Session Moth Martina vs. Millie McKenzie
03. No DQ Match: Chris Brookes vs. TK Cooper
04. PROGRESS Atlas Title: WALTER vs. Rampage Brown
05. Natural Progression Series V - Round 1: Danny Duggan vs. Danny Jones
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - Three Way Elimination Match: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs Sexy Starr (David Starr & Jack Sexsmith) vs. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins
07. PROGRESS World Title: Travis Banks vs. Morgan Webster
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/04/06 - Kenner, LA - “CHAPTER # 66: MARDI GRAPS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
02. Will Ospreay vs. Mark Haskins
03. Ringkampf (Timothy Thatcher & WALTER) vs. David Starr & Keith Lee
04. Thunderbastard Match: Jeff Cobb vs. Austin Theory vs. Chris Brookes vs. Darby Allin vs. Joey Janela vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Parrow vs. Rickey Shane Page
05. Jinny & Mercedes Martinez vs. Shazza McKenzie & Toni Storm
06. Matt Riddle vs. Jimmy Havoc
07. Pete Dunne vs. Mark Andrews vs. Flash Morgan Webster
08. PROGRESS World Title: Travis Banks vs. Shane Strickland
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/04/07 - Kenner, LA - “CHAPTER # 67: BOURBON IS ALSO A BISCUIT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chris Brookes vs. Rey Horus
02. PROGRESS Women's Title: Toni Storm vs. Mercedes Martinez
03. Austin Theory & Jinny vs. Kay Lee Ray & Will Ospreay
04. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins & Flash Morgan Webster vs. David Starr & Keith Lee & Matt Riddle
05. PROGRESS World Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: WALTER vs. Zack Sabre jr.
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. Ethan Page & Rickey Shane Page
07. PROGRESS World Title: Travis Banks vs. Jeff Cobb
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/04/18 - Balcatta, Australia - “PROGRESS x EXPLOSIVE PRO WRESTLING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Julian Ward & Travis Banks vs. The Street Gang Hooligans (Alex Kingston & Logan Grey)
02. EPW Coastal Title: Scotty Ryan vs. Jay Taylor
03. Four Way Match: Gavin McGavin vs. David Nero vs. Jonathan Wimbledon vs. Tyler Jacobs
04. The Untouchables (Damian Slater & Marcius Pitt) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
05. PROGRESS Women's Title: Toni Storm vs. Allyson Cruz
06. Pete Dunne vs. Davis Storm
07. EPW Heavyweight Title - No DQ Match: Michael Morleone vs. Jimmy Havoc
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/04/20 - Thornbury, Australia - “PROGRESS x MELBOURNE CITY WRESTLING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. MCW Intercommonwealth Title - Three Way Match: Slex vs. Lochy Hendricks vs. Trent Seven
02. No DQ Match: Alan Payne vs. Jimmy Havoc
03. PROGRESS Women's Title: Toni Storm vs. Kellyanne
04. Dowie James vs. Tyler Bate
05. Pete Dunne vs. Mike Burr
06. MCW Tag Team Titles: The Prehistoric Death Cult (Caveman Ugg & Syd Parker) vs. Helter Skelter (Ali & Jake Andrewartha)
07. PROGRESS World Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Travis Banks vs. Elliot Sexton vs. JXT
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/04/23 - Sydney, Australia - “PROGRESS x PRO WRESTLING AUSTRALIA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Pete Dunne vs. Caveman Ugg
02. Four Way Tag Team Match: VeloCities (Jude London & Paris De Silva) vs. Conco And The Fudge (Big Fudge & Concrete Davidson) vs. Juan Direction (Giant Juan & Romantic Juan) vs. The Four Nations (Adam Hoffman & Madison Eagles)
03. No DQ Match: Ricky South vs. Jimmy Havoc
04. Battle Royal
05. The Four Nations (Jack Bonza & Mick Moretti) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
06. PROGRESS Women's Title: Toni Storm vs. Jessica Troy
07. PWA Tag Team Titles:  SMS (SnapChad & Unsocial Jordan) vs. BABES (Carter Deams & Matty Wahlberg)
08. Travis Banks vs. Robbie Eagles
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/05/05 - Haringey, England - “CHAPTER # 68: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Pete Dunne vs. Doug Williams
02. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Chuck Mambo
03. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Round 1: David Starr vs. TK Cooper
04. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Angelico vs. Mark Andrews
05. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Tyler Bate vs. Jordan Devlin
06. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Zack Gibson vs. Joey Janela
07. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Keith Lee vs. Morgan Webster
08. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Kassius Ohno vs. Chris Brookes
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/05/06 - Haringey, England - “CHAPTER # 68: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Quarterfinal: Zack Gibson vs. Pete Dunne
02. Three Way Match: Jordan Devlin vs. Chuck Mambo vs. TK Cooper
03. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins & Morgan Webster vs. Chris Brookes & Joey Janela & Mark Andrews
04. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Quarterfinal: Keith Lee vs. Angelico
05. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Quarterfinal: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. David Starr
06. Laura Di Matteo & Millie McKenzie & Sierra Loxton vs. Chakara & Jinny & Nina Samuels
07. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Quarterfinal: Tyler Bate vs. Kassius Ohno
08. PROGRESS World Title: WALTER vs. Travis Banks
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/05/07 - Haringey, England - “CHAPTER # 68: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final Spot Qualifying Wasteman Challenge Match: Kassius Ohno vs. Angelico vs. Chris Brookes vs. Chuck Mambo vs. David Starr vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Roy Johnson
02. Mark Haskins & Morgan Webster vs. M&M (Connor Mills & Maverick Mayhew)
03. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Keith Lee
04. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: Kassius Ohno vs. Zack Gibson
05. No DQ Match: Joey Janela vs. Jimmy Havoc
06. PROGRESS Women's Title: Toni Storm vs. Charlie Morgan
07. WALTER vs. TK Cooper
08. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2018 - Final: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Kassius Ohno
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/05/20 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER # 69: BE HERE NOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series: Aussie Open vs. M & M (Connor Mills & Mayhew Maverick)
02. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Mark Andrews
03. WALTER vs. David Starr
04. Handicap Match: Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins & Flash Morgan Webster vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Tyler Bate)
05. PROGRESS World Title: Travis Banks vs. Jack Sexsmith
06. PROGRESS Atlas Title - Four Way Match: Doug Williams vs. Joseph Conners vs. Rampage Brown vs. Rob Lynch
07. PROGRESS Women's Title: Toni Storm vs. Jinny
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/05/27 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 70: MAY 27th 1978” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series Match: Mark Haskins & Morgan Webster vs. Connor Mills & Maverick Mayhew
02. Chris Brookes vs. Chuck Mambo
03. Natural Progression Series - Semi-Final: Chris Ridgeway vs. Drew Parker
04. TK Cooper & Travis Banks vs. El Phantasmo & Jordan Devlin
05. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - Thunderbastard Tag Team Series Match: James Drake & Zack Gibson vs. Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis
06. Nina Samuels vs. Isla Dawn
07. Jimmy Havoc vs. Jack Sexsmith
08. Matt Cross vs. Adam Brooks
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/06/10 - Sheffield, England - “CHAPTER # 71: F.E.E.L.I.N.G.C.A.L.L.E.D.P.R.O.G.R.E.S.S.” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PROGRESS Atlas Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Michael Dante vs. Damien Corvin
02. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series; Mark Haskins & Flash Morgan Webster vs. The Anti-Fun Police
03. Natural Progression Series V - Semi-Final: Mark Davis vs. Danny Duggan
04. Death Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Spike Trivet
05. Chris Brookes vs. Angelico
06. The South Pacific Power Trip vs. Jack Sexsmith & WALTER
07. PROGRESS Women's Title: Jinny vs. Dakota Kai
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/06/13 - Tufnell Park, England - “WORLD CUP 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. World Cup 2018 - Round 1: Chuck Mambo vs. Ruslan
02. World Cup 2018 - Round 1: Bad Bones vs. Oliver Carter
03. World Cup 2018 - Round 1: Adam Brooks vs. Einar Ironside
04. World Cup 2018 - Round 1: Naoki Tanizaki vs. David Francisco
05. World Cup 2018 - Semi-Final: Chuck Mambo vs. Bad Bones
06. World Cup 2018 - Semi-Final: Adam Brooks vs. Naoki Tanizaki
07. M&M (Connor Mills & Maverick Mayhew) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
08. World Cup 2018 - Final: Chuck Mambo vs. Adam Brooks
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/06/24 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 72: GOT GOT NEED” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Doug Williams vs. Michael Dante
02. Laura Di Matteo vs. Charlie Morgan
03. Will Ospreay vs. Jordan Devlin
04. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Josh Alexander & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
05. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series Match: CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. M&M (Connor Mills & Maverick Mayhew)
06. PROGRESS World Title: Travis Banks vs. Chuck Mambo
07. Natural Progression Series V Final: Mark Davis vs. Chris Ridgeway
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/07/15 - Birmingham, England - “CHAPTER # 73: FOURTH SHADE OF GREEN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mark Andrews vs. El Phantasmo
02. PROGRESS Atlas Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: TK Cooper vs. Rob Lynch
03. Danny Jones vs. Eddie Dennis
04. Tyler Bate vs. Travis Banks
05. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven) vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)
06. Toni Storm vs. Killer Kelly
07. Mark Haskins & Morgan Webster vs. David Starr & Jack Sexsmith
08. No DQ Match: Drew Parker vs. Jimmy Havoc
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/07/18 - Tufnell Park, England - “LIVE AT THE DOME # 6”
01. Charlie Morgan vs. Candyfloss
02. Laura Di Matteo vs. Nina Samuels
03. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series Match: The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos Jr.) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
04. Spike Trivet vs. William Eaver
05. Millie McKenzie vs. Chakara
06. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series Match: M&M (Connor Mills & Maverick Mayhew) vs. David Starr & Jack Sexsmith
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/07/25 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 74: MID WEEK MATTERS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series Match: The 198 (Morgan Webster & Wild Boar) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
02. PROGRESS Women's Title: Jinny vs. Millie McKenzie
03. Four Way Match: Pete Dunne vs. Chris Ridgeway vs. Eddie Dennis vs. Mark Haskins
04. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - Thunderbastard Tag Team Series Match: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos Jr.)
05. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Doug Williams vs. TK Cooper
06. PROGRESS Women's Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Toni Storm vs. Laura Di Matteo
07. PROGRESS World Title - No Countout Match: Travis Banks vs. WALTER
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/08/04 - Philadelphia, PA - “COAST TO COAST TOUR - DAY # 1 - PHILADELPHIA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Morgan Webster vs. Mark Haskins
02. Jinny & Natalia Markova & Solo Darling vs. Ashley Vox & Jordynne Grace & Toni Storm
03. Mark Andrews vs. Austin Theory
04. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - Thunderbastard Tag Team Series Match: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos)
05. Pete Dunne vs. Eddie Dennis
06. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Shane Strickland & TK Cooper
07. ECW Rules Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Rickey Shane Page
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/08/05 - Melrose, MA - “COAST TO COAST TOUR - DAY # 2 - BOSTON” [2 DISC-SET]
01. TK Cooper vs. Kid Lykos
02. The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson)
03. Eddie Dennis vs. Rickey Shane Page
04. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven) vs. Calamari Catch Kings (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham)
05. Mark Haskins vs. Mark Andrews
06. PROGRESS Women's Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Jordynne Grace vs. Solo Darling
07. Jimmy Havoc vs. Flash Morgan Webster
08. Matt Riddle vs. Tyler Bate
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/08/07 - New York City, NY - “COAST TO COAST TOUR - DAY # 3 - NEW YORK” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Eddie Dennis vs. TK Cooper
02. Progress Women's Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Matalia Markova vs. Ashley Vox
03. Submission Match: Mark Haskins vs. Flash Morgan Webster
04. Progress Tag Team Titles: #CCK (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) vs. LAX (Ortiz & Santana)
05. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series: David Starr & Jack Sexsmith vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson)
06. Matt Riddle vs. Mark Andrews
07. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Brody King & Eddie Kingston & Jimmy Havoc
2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/08/09 - Seattle, WA - “COAST TO COAST TOUR - DAY # 4 - SEATTLE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. TK Cooper vs. Eddie Dennis
02. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. Ethan HD & Mike Santiago
03. Brody King vs. Elliot Sexton
04. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Bandido & Flamita & Rey Horus
05. Four Way Match: Mark Andrews vs. Artemis Spencer vs. King Khash vs. Flash Morgan Webster
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - Thunderbastard Tag Team Series Match: Calamari Catch Kings (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) vs. David Starr & Jack Sexsmith
07. PROGRESS World Title: WALTER vs. Jimmy Havoc
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/08/11 - Chicago, IL - “COAST TO COAST TOUR - DAY # 5 - CHICAGO” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jimmy Havoc vs. Mark Andrews
02. Tyler Bate vs. TK O'Cooper
03. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) & Jinny vs. Darby Allin & Jack Sexsmith & Toni Storm
04. WWE United Kingdom Title: Pete Dunne vs. Flash Morgan Webster
05. Brody King vs. Elliot Sexton vs. Matt Riddle vs. Trent Seven
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: AR Fox & Chris Brookes vs. Bandido & Flamita
07. PROGRESS World Title: WALTER vs. Eddie Dennis
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/08/12 - Livonia, MI - “COAST TO COAST TOUR - DAY # 6 - DETROIT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tyler Bate vs. Eddie Dennis
02. PROGRESS Women's Title: Jinny vs. Jordynne Grace vs. Natalia Markova vs. Toni Storm
03. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven) vs. Ethan Page & Rickey Shane Page
04. PROGRESS World Title: WALTER vs. Mark Andrews
05. Flash Morgan Webster vs. AR Fox vs. Brody King vs. Chris Brookes vs. Elliot Sexton vs. Jack Sexsmith
06. Jimmy Havoc vs. TK Cooper
07. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: Bandido & Flamita vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/08/27 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 75: THESE VIOLENT DELIGHTS HAVE VIOLENT ENDS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series Match: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. M & M (Connor Mills & Maverick Mayhew)
02. Progress Women's Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Millie McKenzie vs. Candyfloss vs. Chakara vs. Charlie Morgan vs. Laura DiMatteo
03. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series Match: Chris Brookes & Timothy Thatcher vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
04. Doug Williams & WALTER vs. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven)
05. Tyler Bate vs. Mark Haskins
06. 2/3 Falls No DQ Match: Will Ospreay vs. Jimmy Havoc (Special Ref: Paul Robinson)
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/08/31 - Hamburg, Germany - “PROGRESS x wXw - GERMANY TOUR 2018: HAMBURG”
01. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series: The 198 (Flash Morgan Webster & Wild Boar) vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James DRake & Zack Gibson)
02. Chief Deputy Dunne vs. Fred Yehi
03. Timothy Thatcher vs. TK Cooper
04. Killer Kelly vs. Alpha Female vs. Jinny
05. Progress World Title: WALTER vs. Chris Brookes
06. Chris Brookes & David Starr & WALTER vs. Absolute Andy & Bobby Gunns & Marius Al-Ani
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/09/01 - Oberhausen, Germany - “PROGRESS x wXw - GERMANY TOUR 2018: OBERHAUSEN”
01. Mark Davis vs. David Starr
02. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series: The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federaloes Santos jr.) vs. Connor Mills & Maverick Mayhew
03. James Drake vs. Fred Yehi vs. Kyle Fletcher
04. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Tyler Bate & Trent Seven) vs. RISE (Ivan Kiev & Lucky Kid & Pete Bouncer)
05. Progress Women's Title: Jinny vs. Killer Kelly
06. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series: The 198 (Flash Morgan Webster & Wild Boar) vs. Chris Brookes & Timothy Thatcher
07. Progress World Title: WALTER vs. Zack Gibson
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/09/02 - Frankfurt, Germany - “PROGRESS x wXw - GERMANY TOUR 2018: FRANKFURT”
01. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Connor Mills & Maverick Mayhew
02. Doug Williams vs. Emil Sitoci
03. Thunderbastard Tag Team Series: Chris Brookes & Timothy Thatcher vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos Jr.)
04. Zack Gibson vs. Lucky Kid
05. PROGRESS Women's Title: Jinny vs. Kris Wolf
06. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The 198 (Morgan Webster & Wild Boar) & Avalanche
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/09/30 - London, England - “CHAPTER # 76: HELLO WEMBLEY!” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Mark Haskins vs. Matt Riddle
02. PROGRESS Women's Title - Three Way Match: Jinny vs. Millie McKenzie vs. Toni Storm
03. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Doug Williams vs. Trent Seven
04. No DQ Grudge Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Paul Robinson
05. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - Thunderbastard Match: Bandido & Flamita vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Chris Brookes & Timothy Thatcher vs. Connor Mills & Maverick Mayhew vs. David Starr & Jack Sexsmith vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. The 198 (Flash Morgan Webster & Wild Boar) vs. The Ant-Fun POlice (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos jr.)
06. Pete Dunne vs. Ilja Dragunov
07. PROGRESS World Title - No. 1 Contenders TLC Match: Eddie Dennis vs. Mark Andrews
08. PROGRESS World Title: WALTER vs. Tyler Bate
3 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/10/28 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 77: PUMPKIN SPICE PROGRESS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Timothy Thatcher vs. William Eaver
02. Isla Dawn vs. Millie McKenzie
03. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Trent Seven vs. Gino Gambino
04. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. The 198 (Morgan Webster & Wild Boar)
05. Paul Robinson vs. Mark Andrews
06. PROGRESS World Title - No. 1 Contenders Three Way Match: Mark Haskins vs. Chris Brookes vs. Jimmy Havoc
07. PROGRESS World Title: WALTER vs. Zack Sabre jr.
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/11/11 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER # 78: 24 HOUR PROGRESS PEOPLE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Eddie Dennis vs. Mike Bailey
02. Isla Dawn vs. Lana Austin
03. Jordan Devlin vs. Chris Ridgeway
04. David Starr vs. Ilja Dragunov
05. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Chris Brookes & Timothy Thatcher
06. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Trent Seven vs. Zack Gibson
07. PROGRESS World Title: WALTER vs. Mark Haskins
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/11/26 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 79: ONE BIG NECK WITH SAUSAGE HANDS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Devlin vs. Mark Andrews
02. Jinny & Laura Di Matteo vs. Charlie Morgan & Nina Samuels
03. Drew Parker vs. Jimmy Havoc
04. Jordynne Grace vs. Isla Dawn
05. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Trent Seven vs. Kyle Fletcher
06. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos Jr.) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)
07. Eddie Dennis vs. Mark Haskins
08. Travis Banks vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/12/08 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER # 80: GODS AND MONSTERS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Paul Robinson vs. Chris Ridgeway
02. Drew Parker vs. Ligero
03. Pete Dunne vs. Mark Andrews
04. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Trent Seven vs. Dan Moloney
05. Eddie Dennis & Mark Haskins vs. Do Not Resuscitate (Chuck Mambo & William Eaver)
06. Ilja Dragunov vs. Tyler Bate
07. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - No.1 Contendership Match: Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Calamari Catch Kings (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/12/09 - Sheffield, England - “CHAPTER # 81: POUR SOME PROGRESS ON ME” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Travis Banks vs. Ilja Dragunov
02. Mark Haskins vs. Mark Andrews
03. Chain Match: Chris Ridgeway vs. Paul Robinson
04. British Strong Style (Pete Dunne & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Calamari Catch Kings (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) & Timothy Thatcher
05. Jordynne Grace vs. Toni Storm
06. PROGRESS World Title: WALTER vs. Shigehiro Irie
07. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2018/12/30 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 82: UNBOXING LIVE! 3 - A DUKLA PRAGUE AWAY KIT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Trent Seven vs. Los Federales Santos Jr.
02. Six Way Match: Chris Ridgeway vs. Jody Fleisch vs. Mark Haskins vs. Shigehiro Irie vs. Spike Trivet vs. Travis Banks
03. PROGRESS Women's Title: Jinny vs. Jordynne Grace
04.  No DQ Match: Drew Parker vs. Chris Brookes
05. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. The Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Will Ospreay)
06. Eddie Dennis vs. Marcel Barthel
07. Pete Dunne vs. Tyler Bate
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/01/20 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 83: REMOVE CHILD BEFORE IRONING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ilja Dragunov vs. Timothy Thatcher
02. Nina Samuels vs. Laura Di Matteo
03. Do Not Resuscitate (Drew Parker & Spike Trivet) vs. Eddie Dennis & Mark Haskins
04. Angelico vs. Jody Fleisch
05. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Match: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Do Not Resuscitate (Chuck Mambo & William Eaver)
06. Chris Ridgeway vs. Shigehiro Irie
07. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: The Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Will Ospreay) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/02/24 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 84: ESHEEWD BEEF! HAVE ANYBODY GOT ANY BOKKLE ORAN DOOVE?” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Handicap Match: Mark Haskins vs. Chuck Mambo & Spive Trivet
02. Millie McKenzie vs. Bea Priestley
03. PROGRESS Women's Title - Four Way Qualifying Match: Nina Samuels vs. Jinny
04. Jordan Devlin vs. Travis Banks
05. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: The Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Will Ospreay) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
06. PROGRESS Atlas Title: Trent Seven vs. Timothy Thatcher
07. PROGRESS World Title: WALTER vs. Chris Ridgeway
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/03/09 - Bournemouth, England - “CHAPTER # 85: PROGRO.NAUT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Strong Style 16 2019 - Qualifying Match: DJ Z vs. Angelico
02. Trent Seven vs. Ligero
03. Progress Women's Title Four Way - Qualifying Match: Millie McKenzie vs. Session Moth Martina
04. Super Strong Style 16 2019 - Qualifying Match: Jordan Devlin vs. Austin Theory
05. Travis Banks vs. El Phantasmo
06. The 198 (Morgan Webster & Wild Boar) vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos jr.)
07. Chuck Mambo & Spike Trivet & William Eaver vs. Eddie Dennis & Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/03/10 - Birmingham, England - “CHAPTER # 86: CORRUPTED HARMONY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Do Not Resuscitate (Chuck Mambo & William Eaver) vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos Jr.)
02. Jinny & Kasey Owens & Laura Di Matteo vs. Session Moth Martina & Millie McKenzie & Nina Samuels
03. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo)
04. Eddie Dennis vs. DJ Z
05. Super Strong Style 16 2019 - Qualifying Match: Chris Ridgeway vs. Spike Trivet
06. Trent Seven vs. Austin Theory
07. South Pacific Power Trip (NIWA & TK Cooper & Travis Banks) vs. Angelico & El Phantasmo & Jordan Devlin
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/05/04 - Haringey, England - “CHAPTER # 88: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT EDITION 2019 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Ilja Dragunov vs. Chris Brookes
02. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Kyle Fletcher vs. Daga
03. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Travis Banks vs. DJ Z
04. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Jordan Devlin vs. Lucky Kid
05. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Trevor Lee vs. Aero Star
06. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Round 1: David Starr vs. Artemis Spencer
07. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Paul Robinson vs. Darby Allin
08. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Kyle O'Reilly vs. Chris Ridgeway
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/05/05 - Haringey, England - “CHAPTER # 88: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT EDITION 2019 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Quarterfinal: Jordan Devlin vs. Kyle Fletcher
02. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Quarterfinal: Ilja Dragunov vs. Trevor Lee
03. PROGRESS Women's Title Four Way - Qualifying Match: Session Moth Martina vs. Jinny
04. No Disqualification Eight Man Tag Team Match: Jimmy Havoc & Ligero & Mark Andrews & Mark Haskins vs. Do Not Resuscitate (Chuck Mambo & Drew Parker & Spike Trivet & William Eaver)
05. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Quarterfinal: Kyle O'Reilly vs. Paul Robinson
06. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Quarterfinal: David Starr vs. Travis Banks
07. Chris Ridgeway & Darby Allin & Lucky Kid vs. Artemis Spencer & Chris Brookes & DJ Z
08. PROGRESS World Title / PROGRESS Atlas Title Unification Match: WALTER vs. Trent Seven
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/05/06 - Haringey, England - “CHAPTER # 88: SUPER STRONG STYLE 16 TOURNAMENT EDITION 2019 - DAY # 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Wasteman Challenge Hangover Scramble Match: Chris Brookes vs. Artemis Spencer vs. Chris Ridgeway vs. Connor Mills vs. Darby Allin vs. DJ Z vs. Lucky Kid vs. Roy Johnson vs. The OJMO vs. Trevor Lee
02. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final - Three Way Elimination Match: David Starr vs. Ilja Dragunov vs. Travis Banks
03. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Jordan Devlin vs. Kyle O'Reilly
04. Death Match: Paul Robinson vs. Jimmy Havoc
05. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Aero Star & Daga
06. PROGRESS Women's Title - Four Way Match: Jordynne Grace vs. Session Moth Martina vs. Millie McKenzie vs. Nina Samuels
07. Super Strong Style 16 Tournament 2019 - Final: David Starr vs. Jordan Devlin
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/05/26 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 89: 26th MAY 1988”
01. Davey American (Ilja Dragunov) vs. Idris Alexyev (Sugar Dunkerton)
02. The Doctor (Chris Brookes) vs. Marty Fox (Connor Mills)
03. Wally Handford (Mark Davis) vs. The Teflon Sheik (Dan Maloney)
04. The Sheepwhacker Cousins (NIWA & TK Cooper & Travis Banks) vs. Blumenfeld, Harrington & Smythe + Sons (Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker & Sid Scala)
05. Johnny Swayze (Paul Robinson) v. The Kung-Fu Kid (A-Kid)
06. Candy Lauper (Candy Floss) vs. Mariah Eagan (Mariah May)
07. Detective Inspector Colin Klein (Kyle Fletcher) vs. Dirty daddy Overkill (Mark Haskins)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/06/30 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 90: THE LONESOME DEATH OF THE ONE-MAN CABARET ACT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. NIWA vs. Rickey Shane Page
02. Jordan Devlin vs. Brent Banks
03. Lana Austin vs. Candy Floss
04. LAX (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Dan Maloney & Trent Seven
05. David Starr & The OJMO vs. Shigehiro Irie & WALTER
06. Paul Robinson vs. Conor Mills
07. Progress Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open vs. South Pacific Power Trip
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/07/06 - Newcastle, England - “CHAPTER # 91: PROG ON THE TYNE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. More Than Hype vs. Do Not Resuscitate
02. Jurn Simmons vs. Connor Mills
03. Holidead vs. Candy Floss
04. PROGRESS Unified World Title - No. 1 Contender Match: Ilja Dragunov vs. Jordan Devlin
05. Paul Robinson vs. Primate
06. Geordie Street Fight: Paul Robinson vs. Primate
07. David Starr vs. Brent Banks
08. PROGRESS Unified World Title: WALTER vs. Eddie Kingston
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/07/07 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER # 92: ENTERTAINING FRIENDS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. LJ Cleary vs. Chuck Mambo
02. Holidead vs. Lana Austin
03. Jordan Devlin vs. Connor Mills
04. Jonathan Gresham vs. Eddie Kingston
05. Trent Seven vs. Paul Robinson
06. Do Not Resuscitate (Spike Trivet & William Eaver) vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin)
07. PROGRESS Unified World Title: WALTER vs. Ilja Dragunov
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/07/28 - Camden, England - “CHAPTER # 93: CHEER UP JUICE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rickey Shane Page vs. Travis Banks
02. Do Not Resuscitate (Spike Trivet & William Eaver) vs. The NIC (Charlie Carter & Oisin Delaney)
03. Four Way Match: Dani Luna vs. Gisele Shaw vs. Jody Threat vs. Yuu
04. Paul Robinson vs. Lucky Kid
05. CCK (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) vs. South Pacific Power Trip (NIWA & TK Cooper)
06. The OJMO vs. Shigehiro Irie
07. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson)
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/08/07 - Toronto, ON - “PROGRESS vs. SMASH”
01. The Pillars (Brent Banks & Tyson Dux) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
02. PROGRESS Women's Title: Jordynne Grace vs. Alexia Nicole
03. WALTER vs. Kevin Bennett
04. TARIK vs. Jordan Devlin
05. Toni Storm vs. Jody Threat
06. Daniel Garcia & Halal Beefcake (Idris Abraham & Joe Coleman) & John Greed vs. Chris Brookes & David Starr & Paul Robinson & Travis Banks
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/08/08 - Toronto, ON - “PROGRESS: TORONTO” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Devlin vs. Travis Banks
02. Toni Storm vs. Holidead
03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)
04. Trent Seven vs. Eddie Kingston
05. Chris Brookes & Jordynne Grace vs. David Starr & Jody Threat
06. PROGRESS Unified World Title: WALTER vs. Paul Robinson
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/08/24 - Nanterre, France - “PROGRESS X APC CATCH” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Senza Volto vs. The OJMO
02. Dick Riviere vs. Eddie Kingston
03. PROGRESS Women's Title: Jordynne Grace vs. Alexis Maria
04. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Montero'Salem (Rick Salem & Thiago Montero)
05. Christianium Le Surrealiste vs. Paul Robinson
06. APC Title - Three Way Match: Aigle Blanc vs. Chris Brookes vs. Tristan Archer
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/09/14 - Camden, England - “NATURAL PROGRESSION SERIES VI” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Natural Progression Series VI - Round 1: The OJMO vs. Veit Müller
02. Natural Progression Series VI - Round 1: Danny Duggan vs. Malik
03. Natural Progression Series VI - Round 1: Gene Munny vs. Scotty Davis
04. Natural Progression Series VI - Round 1: Cara Noir vs. Dan Moloney
05. Natural Progression Series VI - Semi-Final: Danny Duggan vs. The OJMO
06. Natural Progression Series VI - Semi-Final: Cara Noir vs. Scotty Davis
07. Six Man Tag Team Street Fight: CCK (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) & Jordynne Grace vs. Eddie Kingston & Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)
08. Natural Progression Series VI - Final: Danny Duggan vs. Scotty Davis
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/09/15 - Haringey, England - “CHAPTER # 95: STILL CHASING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Jordan Devlin & Scotty Davis
02. Cara Noir vs. Pete Dunne
03. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The Limitless Bros (Keith Lee & Matt Riddle)
04. PROGRESS Women's Title: Jordynne Grace vs. Meiko Satomura
05. PROGRESS Proteus Title - Rumble Match: Chakara vs. Charli Evans vs. Chief Deputy Dunne vs. Chris Brookes vs. Chris Roberts vs. Chuck Mambo vs. Connor Mills vs. Dani Luna vs. Dan Moloney vs. Danny Duggan vs. Eddie Kingston vs. Fraser Thomas vs. Gene Munny vs. Ilja Dragunov vs. Jonathan Gresham vs. Los Federales Santos Jr. vs. Session Moth Martina vs. Mike Bailey vs. Millie McKenzie vs. NIWA vs. Paul Robinson vs. Roy Johnson vs. Sid Scala vs. Spike Trivet vs. Sugar Dunkerton vs. The OJMO vs. TK Cooper vs. Travis Banks vs. Vacant vs. William Eaver
06. PROGRESS Unified World Title - Three Way Match: WALTER vs. David Starr vs. Eddie Dennis
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/10/13 - Manchester, England - “CHAPTER # 96: TRUE FRIENDS STAB YOU IN THE FRONT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Pretty Deadly (Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker) vs. The Young Guns (Ethan Allen & Luke Jacobs)
02. PROGRESS Proteus Title: Paul Robinson vs. Travis Banks
03. Dani Luna vs. Toni Storm
04. Roy Johnson vs. TK Cooper
05. Cara Noir vs. Ilja Dragunov
06. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: Jordan Devlin & Scotty Davis vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/10/27 - London, England - “CHAPTER # 97: SEX ROBOTS WILL EVENTUALLY BE CAPABLE OF MURDER” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Connor Mills vs. Mark Andrews
02. Jordon Breaks & Sid Scala vs. Pretty Deadly (Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker)
03. Cara Noir vs. Ilja Dragunov
04. PROGRESS Women's Title: Meiko Satomura vs. Dani Luna
05. PROGRESS Proteus Title: Paul Robinson vs. William Eaver
06. PROGRESS Unified World Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: David Starr vs. The OJMO
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/11/24 - London, England - “CHAPTER # 98: MAY I PLAY DEVIL’S ADVOCATE FOR A MINUTE?” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Destination Everywhere (Connor Mills & The OJMO) vs. FSU (Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews)
02. Pretty Deadly (Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker) vs. The NIC (Charlie Carter & Oisin Delaney)
03. PROGRESS Women's Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Jinny vs. Millie McKenzie
04. No Disqualification No Count Out Match: TK Cooper vs. Travis Banks
05. Danny Duggan vs. David Starr
06. PROGRESS Proteus Title - Submission Or Knockout Match: Paul Robinson vs. Timothy Thatcher
07. PROGRESS Tag Team Titles: Jordan Devlin & Scotty Davis vs. Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/12/15 - Sheffield, England - “CHAPTER # 99: WITH A FLAKE, PLEASE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mark Andrews vs. Primate
02. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) vs. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Los Federales Santos Jr.)
03. PROGRESS Proteus Title - Knockout Or Submission Match: Paul Robinson vs. Chris Ridgeway
04. ⅔ Falls Match: Cara Noir vs. Ilja Dragunov
05. PROGRESS Women's Title: Meiko Satomura vs. Jinny
06. Kassius Ohno vs. Timothy Thatcher
07. PROGRESS Unified World Title: Eddie Dennis vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2019/12/30 - London, England - “CHAPTER # 100: UNBOXING LIVE IV - A NEW HOPE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jerry Bakewell & Mercedez Blaze vs. Cassius & Nye-Oh
02. Reverse Battle Royal: Ligero vs. Chief Deputy Dunne vs. Travis Banks vs. Chris Ridgeway vs. Roy Johnson vs. Gene Munny vs. Scotty Davis vs. Los Federales Santos Jr.
03. Ilja Dragunov vs. Kyle Fletcher
04. PROGRESS Unified World Title: Eddie Dennis vs. The OJMO
05. Four Way Match: Paul Robinson vs. Mark Haskins vs. Cara Noir vs. Connor Mills
06. Dan Moloney & Rampage Brown vs. Trent Seven & Tyler Bate
07. Death Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

PROGRESS - 2020/01/19 - London, England - “CHAPTER # 101: DALMATIANS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PROGRESS Unified World Title - Qualifying Match: Mark Andrews vs. Ilja Dragunov
02. Pretty Deadly (Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker) vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin)
03. PROGRESS Unified World Title - Qualifying Match: Kyle Fletcher vs. LJ Cleary
04. PROGRESS Proteus Title / PROGRESS Unified World Title - Qualifying Match: Paul Robinson vs. A-Kid
05. Do Not Resuscitate (Danny Duggan & Spike Trivet & William Eaver) vs. Destination Everywhere (Charlie Carter & Oisin Delaney & The OJMO)
06. PROGRESS Women's Title: Jinny vs. Mercedez Blaze
07. PROGRESS Unified World Title - Four Way Elimination Match: Paul Robinson vs. Ilja Dragunov vs. Cara Noir vs. Kyle Fletcher
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

progress.txt · Last modified: 2020/03/28 18:25 (external edit)