User Tools

Site Tools


revpro

REVOLUTION PRO

REVOLUTION PRO – 2012/10/13 – Sittingbourne, England - „UPRISNG 2012 – DAY # 1“
01. Paul Robinson vs. Ashley Reed
02. Big van Walter vs. Stixx
03. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. The All Stars (Mikey Whiplash & Robbie Dynamite)
04. Mask Haskins vs. Jerry Lynn
05. Noam Dar vs. MK McKinnan & The Lion Kid
06. Dave Mastiff & Terry Frazier vs. Sha Samuels & T-Bone
07. KO-D Openweight Title: El Generico vs. El Ligero
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2012/10/14 – Sittingbourne, England - „UPRISNG 2012 – DAY # 2“
01. Mask Haskins & Kris Travis & Martin Kirby vs. El Ligero & MK McKinnan & Lion Kid
02. Terry Frazier vs. T-Bone
03. Big van Walter vs. El Generico
04. London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. The Hooligans (Roy & Zak Knight)
05. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Sha Samuels vs. Dave Mastiff
06. Jerry Lynn vs. Noam Dar
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2012/11/16 – St. Ives, England - „ST. IVES DEBUT“
01. Dave Mastiff vs. Stixx
02. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. The Hunter Brothers
03. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title: Marty Scurll vs. Prince Devitt
04. Noam Dar vs. The Lion Kid
05. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Sha Samuels vs. El Ligero
06. Mark Haskins vs. TAJIRI
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2012/12/02 – Sittingbourne, England - „CHRISTMAS CRACKER 2012“
01. Dave Mastiff vs. Karsten Beck
02. MK McKinnan vs. Rockstar Spud
03. The Hunter Brothers vs. London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
04. Big van Walter vs. Michael Elgin
05. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Sha Samuels vs. T-Bone
06. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre jr.)
07. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title – Four Way Elimination Match: Prince Devitt vs. El Ligero vs. Mark Hanskins vs. Noam Dar
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2013/02/10 – Sittingbourne, England - „NO HOLDS BARRED 2013“
01. Mark Haskins vs. El Ligero
02. Will Ospreay vs. Mike Hitchman
03. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Four Way Elimination Match: Colt Cabana vs. Dave Mastiff vs. Rampage Brown vs. T-Bone
04. Zack Sabre jr. vs. MK McKinnan
05. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. The Hunter Brothers
06. No Holds Barred Match: Marty Scurll vs. Rockstar Spud
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2013/03/31 – Sittingbourne, England - „HIGH STAKES 2013“
01. Rampage Brown vs. Dean Allmark
02. Mark Haskins vs. Will Ospreay
03. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title – Three Way Match: Prince Devitt vs. Marty Scurll vs. Zack Sabre jr.
04. Dave Mastiff vs. Andy Boy Simmonz
05. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. Big Hangovers (Jordan Devlin & Shawn Maxer)
06. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Sha Samuels vs. Colt Cabana
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2013/05/26 – Sittingbourne, England - „ROAD TO THUNDER“
01. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Match: The Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Will Ospreay) vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
02. Rampage Brown vs. Dave Mastiff
03. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. El Ligero & Samuray del Sol
04. Noam Dar vs. Mark Andrews
05. Marty Scurll vs. Robbie X
06. MK McKinnan vs. Zack Sabre jr.
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2013/06/15 – London, England – “WHEN THUNDER STRIKES”
01. Mark Haskins vs. El Ligero
02. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles: Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. Swords of Essex (Paul Robinson & Will Ospreay)
03. Doug Williams vs. Hiromu Takahashi
04. Marty Scurll vs. MK McKinnan
05. Andy Simmonz & Rampage Brown vs. Dave Mastiff & Davey Boy Smith Jr.
06. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Colt Cabana vs. Sha Samuels
07. RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Prince Devitt vs. Jushin Liger
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2013/08/18 – Sittingbourne, England - „SUMMER SIZZLER 2013“
01. London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby)
02. Marty Scurll vs. Jay Lethal
03. Carlito vs. Sha Samuels
04. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Will Ospreay) vs. Ligero & Mark Haskins
05. Magnus vs. Andy Boy Simmonz
06. 2/3 Falls Match: Zack Sabre jr. vs. MK McKinnan
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2013/10/19 – Bethnal Green, England - „UPRISING 2013“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Will Ospreay) vs. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. Ligero & Mark Haskins vs. London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
02. Michael Elgin vs. Noam Dar
03. Sha Samuels vs. Doug Williams
04. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title: Prince Devitt vs. Ricochet
05. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Davey Richards
06. Andy Boy Simmonz & Rampage Brown vs. Colt Cabana & Grado
07. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Marty Scurll
2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2013/10/27 – Sittingbourne, England - „ENTER THE DRAGON 2013“
01. El Ligero vs. Ligero
02. Gideon Gray vs. Grado
03. Ricochet vs. Will Ospreay
04. Ultimo Dragon & Kris Travis vs. Paul Robinson & Sha Samuels
05. Marty Scurll vs. Noam Dar
06. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Colt Cabana vs. Rampage Brown
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2013/12/08 – Sittingbourne, England - „CHRISTMAS CRACKER 2013“
01. Extreme Measures 2013 Tournament – Semi-Final: El Ligero vs. Josh Bodom
02. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Will Ospreay) vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
03. Extreme Measures 2013 Tournament – Semi-Final: Rampage Brown vs. Dave Mastiff
04. Extreme Measures 2013 Tournament – Semi-Final: Marty Scurll vs. Uhaa Nation
05. Extreme Measures 2013 Tournament – Semi-Final: Mark Andrews vs. Sha Samuels
06. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. Legion Of Lords (Gideon Gray & Rishi Ghosh)
07. Extreme Measures 2013 Tournament – Final: El Ligero vs. Rampage Brown vs. Marty Scurll vs. Mark Andrews
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2014/03/15 – Bethnal Green, England - „HIGH STAKES 2014“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Josh Bodom vs. Jay Lethal
02. Mark Andrews vs. Sha Samuels
03. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Will Ospreay) vs. Inner City Machine Guns (Rich Swann & Ricochet)
04. Young Bucks vs. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby)
05. El Ligero vs. Sonjay Dutt
06. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title – 30 Minute Iron Fist Match: Colt Cabana vs. Marty Scurll
2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2014/03/16 - Sittingbourne, England - „SITTINGBOURNE SPECTACULAR 2014“
01. Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Will Ospreay) vs. Jay Lethal & Sonjay Dutt
02. Falls Count Anywhere: Josh Bodom vs. El Ligero
03. Gideon Gray vs. Colt Cabana
04. Marty Scurll vs. Mark Andrews
05. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: Inner City Machine Guns (Rich Swann & Ricochet) vs. Young Bucks
06. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: Inner City Machine Guns (Rich Swann & Ricochet) vs. The Kartel (Sha Samuels & Terry Frazier)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2014/05/25 – Sittingbourne, England - „BANK HOLIDAY SPECTACULAR“
01. 2 Unlimited (Jay & Patrick Sammon) vs. Tiger Ali & Wild Boar
02. Terry Frazier vs. Owen Phoenix
03. Andy Boy Simmonz vs. Martin Stone
04. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. Joel Redman
05. Prince Devitt vs. Doug Williams
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2014/06/15 – London, England – “SUMMER SIZZLER 2014”
01. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles: The Kartel (Sha Samuels & Terry Frazier) vs. The Agenda (Joel Redman & Martin Stone)
02. Bad Luck Fale vs. Dave Mastiff
03. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Marty Scurll vs. Kevin Steen
04. Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
05. 2 Unlimited (Jay & Patrick Sammon) vs. Jake McCluskey & Will Ospreay
06. Prince Devitt vs. Adam Cole
07. Handicap Match: Prince Devitt & Bad Luck Fale & Kevin Steen vs. Sha Samuels & Terry Frazier & Marty Scurll & Josh Bodom
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2014/07/20 – Sittingbourne, England - „BEST OF BRITISH 2014“
01. 2 Unlimited vs. The London Riots
02. Mark Haskins vs. Martin Kirby
03. Gideon Grey vs. Martin Kirby
04. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: England's Calling (Joel Redman & Martin Stone) vs. The Kartel (Sha Samuels & Terry Frazier)
05. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. Jake McCluskey
06. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Marty Scurll vs. Kris Travis
07. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Marty Scurll vs. Martin Stone
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2014/10/18 – Bethal Green, England - „UPRISING 2014“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Austin Aries & Rich Swann vs. 2 Unlimited
02. Karl Anderson vs. Dave Mastiff
03. Kazuchika Okada vs. Joel Redman
04. Rikishi & Too Cool vs. Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels & Terry Frazier
05. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Marty Scurll vs. Martin Stone
06. Matt Sydal vs. Will Ospreay
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2014/10/09 – Clapham, England - „OKADA vs. ARIES“
01. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title – Three Way Match: Will Ospreay vs. Rich Swann vs. Josh Bodom
02. Sha Samuels vs. Joel Redman
03. Martin Stone vs. Karl Anderson
04. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Marty Scurll vs. Shelton Benjamin
05. 2 Unlimited vs. The Hunter Brothers
06. Austin Aries vs. Kazuchika Okada
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2014/11/09 – Sittingbourne, England - „THE SITTINGBOURNE RETURN“
01. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title: Will Ospreay vs. Josh Bodom
02. Gideon Grey vs. Martin Kirby
03. Martin Stone vs. Big Damo
04. Magnus vs. Andy Boy Simmonz
05. Jake McCluskey vs. James Castle
06. 2 Unlimited vs. Marty Scurll & Sha Samuels
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2015/02/08 – Sittingbourne, England - „NO ESCAPE 2015“
01. The Revolutionists (James Castle & Sha Samuels) vs. Jake McCluskey & Lion Kid
02. Josh Bodom vs. Noam Dar
03. Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards vs. 2 Unlimited (Jay & Patrick Sammon)
04. Joel Redman vs. Roy Knight
05. Gideon Grey vs. The Flatliner
06. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Marty Scurll vs. Rocky Romero
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO WRESTLING - 2015/04/05 - Hoddesdon, England - “AT OUR BEST”
01. The Revolutionists (James Castle & Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels) vs. Jake McCluskey & Jonny Storm & Owen Phoenix
02. Matt Classic vs. Rishi Ghosh
03. EVOLVE Title & Open The Freedom Gate Title & ICW World Heavyweight Title: Drew Galloway vs. Doug Williams
04. Psycho And The Beast (Big Damo & Psycho Phillips) vs. 2 Unlimited (Jay Sammon & Patrick Sammon)
05. RPW British Cruiserweight Title: Will Ospreay vs. Jimmy Havoc
06. RPW British Heavyweight Title: Marty Scurll vs. Davey Richards
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2015/04/26 – Sittingbourne, England - „BEST OF BRITISH 2015“
01. Tiger Ali & Wild Boar vs. The Lionhearts (Eddie Ryan & Jason Larusso)
02. Psycho Phillips vs. Ryan Hendricks
03. Doug Williams vs. Josh Bodom
04. Jake McCluskey vs. James Castle
05. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: The Thrillers (Joel Redman & Mark Haskins) vs. The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett)
06. Marty Scurll vs. Tom Dawkins
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2015/06/14 - London, England - “SUMMER SIZZLER 2015”
01. RPW British Tag Team Titles: Jake McCluskey & Joel Redman vs. James Castle & Sha Samuels
02. Big Damo vs. Tomohiro Ishii
03. Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Roderick Strong
04. RPW British Cruiserweight Title - 2/3 Falls Match: Will Ospreay vs. Matt Sydal
05. Colt Cabana & Matt Classic (aka. Grado) vs. Gideon Grey & Rishi Ghosh
06. British Heavyweight Title: Marty Scurll vs. AJ Styles
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2015/06/15 - London, England - “HIGH STAKES 2015”
01. Rocky Romero vs. Josh Bodom
02. Jake McCluskey vs. Sha Samuels
03. Matt Classic vs. Lord Gideon Grey
04. 2 Unlimited (Jay & Patrick Sammon) vs. The Addiction (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian)
05. The Thrillers (Mark Haskins & Joel Redman) vs. The Hooligans (Roy & Zak Knight)
06. British Heavyweight Title: Marty Scurll vs. Ricochet
07. AJ Styles vs. Will Ospreay
1 Disc - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2015/09/05 – Marylebone, England - „LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 4“
01. Sha Samuels vs. Jody Fleisch
02. James Castle vs. Dan Head
03. Jonny Storm vs. Big Damo
04. Will Ospreay vs. Josh Bodom
05. Jimmy Havoc vs. Flyin' Bryan
06. Joel Redman vs. Jake McCluskey
07. Mark Haskins vs. Marty Scurll
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2015/09/18 – Broxbourne, England - „LIVE IN BROXBOURNE“
01. Morgan Webster vs. Josh Bodom vs. Mark Haskins
02. Big Damo vs. Tommaso Ciampa
03. Will Ospreay vs. PJ Black
04. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: The Revolutionists vs. Doug Williams & Jonny Storm
05. Marty Scurll vs. Jimmy Havoc
06. Ricochet vs. John Morrison
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2015/10/02 - Bethnal Green, England - “UPRISING 2015” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Revolutionists (James Castle & Sha Samuels) vs. TenCozy (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima)
02. Martin Kirby vs. ACH
03. Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Big Damo
04. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Jushin Liger vs. Gedo & Kazuchika Okada
05. Kyle O'Reilly vs. KUSHIDA
06. Tetsuya Naito vs. Mark Haskins
07. RPW British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. Jimmy Havoc
08. RPW British Heavyweight Title: AJ Styles vs. Marty Scurll vs. Will Ospreay
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2015/10/03 - Reading, England - “GLOBAL WARS UK” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tetsuya Naito vs. KUSHIDA vs. Martin Kirby
02. Gideon Grey vs. Gedo
03. TenCozy (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) vs. The Thrillers (Joel Redman & Mark Haskins)
04. Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Marty Scurll
05. Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson vs. The Revolutionists (James Castle & Sha Samuels)
06. Kazuchika Okada vs. Will Ospreay
07. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Big Damo
08. RPW British Heavyweight Title: AJ Styles vs. Jushin Liger
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2015/10/27 – Portsmouth, England - „LIVE IN PORTSMOUTH 2“
01. The Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Rishi Ghosh) vs. Jake McCluskey & The Bruce
02. Dan Magee vs. Rob Carter
03. Drew Galloway vs. James Castle
04. Marty Scurll vs. Juventud Guerrera
05. Josh Bodom vs. Kurtis Chapman
06. Will Ospreay vs. Trevor Lee
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2016/01/03 – Marylebone, England - „LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 5“
01. Kurtis Chapman vs. Matt Nathan
02. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Pete Dunne vs. El Ligero
03. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Morgan Webster vs. Josh Bodom
04. Mark Haskins vs. Big Damo
05. Marty Scurll vs. Martin Kirby
06. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Final: Pete Dunne vs. Morgan Webster
07. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: The Revolutionists vs. Jimmy Havoc & T-Bone
08. Will Ospreay vs. ACH
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2016/01/16 - Bethnal Green, England - “HIGH STAKES 2016” [2 DISC-SET]
01. RPW British Cruiserweight Title: Pete Dunn vs. Morgan Webster
02. Big Damo vs. Mike Bailey
03. Colt Cabana vs. Doug Williams
04. RPW British Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Marty Scurll vs. Will Ospreay
05. ROH World Heavyweight Title: Jay Lethal vs. Mark Haskins
06. No DQ Match: Bram & Jimmy Havoc & T-Bone vs. James Castle & Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels
07. RPW British Heavyweight Title: AJ Styles vs. Zack Sabre jr.
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2016/02/07 – Marylebone, England - „LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 6“
01. Matt Nathan vs. Rob Lyons
02. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title: Pete Dunn vs. Sonjay Dutt
03. Josh Bodom vs. Donovan Dijak
04. Marty Scurll vs. Timothy Thatcher
05. Morgan Webster vs. James Castle
06. Big Damo vs. Mark Haskins
07. Colt Cabana vs. Lord Gideon Grey
08. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Will Ospreay
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2016/03/06 – Marylebone, England - „LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 7“
01. Rob Lias vs. Kurtis Chapman
02. Timothy Thatcher vs. Joel Redman
03. Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Rishi Ghosh) vs. British Young Bloods (Jake McCluskey & The Bruce)
04. James Castle vs. Wild Boar
05. ACH vs. Josh Bodom
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2016/04/16 – Reading, England - „EPIC ENCOUNTER“
01. Michael Elgin vs. Ricochet
02. Josh Bodom vs. Donovan Dijak
03. RevPro British Tag Team Titles: The Revolutionists (James Castle & Sha Samuels) vs. Jody Fleisch & Jonny Storm
04. Big Damo vs. Roderick Strong
05. RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Pete Dunne vs. ACH
06. Gidon Grey vs. Dalton Castle
07. The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre Jr.) vs. Matt Sydal & Ricochet
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2016/04/17 – Sittingbourne, England - „SITTINGBOURNE SPECTACULAR 2016“
01. Matt Sydal vs. Pete Dunne
02. Big Damo vs. Dalton Castle
03. Ricochet vs. ACH
04. Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Rishi Ghosh) vs. Kurtis Chapman & Matt Nathan
05. Donovan Dijak vs. James Castle
06. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Michael Elgin
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2016/05/01 – Maryleborne, England - „LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 8“
01. Rob Lias vs. Dan McGee
02. Marty Scurll vs. Trent Seven
03. Rhia O'Reilly vs. Addy Starr
04. Global Cruiserweight Series British Qualifying Match: Noam Dar vs. Josh Bodom
05. Sha Samuels vs. Eddie Dennis
06. Charlie Garrett & Joel Redman vs. Jake McCluskey & The Bruce
07. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Big Damo
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2016/06/02 - Portsmouth, England - “LIVE IN PORTSMOUTH 4”
01. RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Pete Dunne vs. Mike Bailey
02. The Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Rishi Ghosh) vs. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman
03. Marty Scurll vs. Matt Cross
04. Jonny Storm vs. Rob Lias
05. Joe Royal & Prince Jato vs. Andy Boy Simmonz & Psycho Phillips
06. No DQ Match: Bram vs. James Castle
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2016/06/05 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 9”
01. Rob Lias vs. Dan Mague vs. Kurtis Chapman
02. Noam Dar vs. Sha Samuels
03. Charlie Garrett & Joel Redman vs. The Hunter Brothers
04. Josh Bodom vs. Mike Bailey
05. Trent Seven vs. James Castle
06. Marty Scurll vs. Big Damo
07. Jimmy Couture vs. Addy Starr
08. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title: Pete Dunne vs. Matt Cross
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2016/06/12 – Bethnal Green, England - „ANGLE vs. SABRE JR.“
01. Marty Scurll vs. Noam Dar
02. Pete Dunne vs. Martin Stone
03. Big Damo vs. Big van Walter
04. Will Ospreay vs. Mike Bailey
05. Josh Bodom vs. Chris Hero
06. Revolution Pro Tag Team Titles: The Revolutionists (James Castle & Sha Samuels) vs. Charlie Garrett & Joel Redman
07. Kurt Angle vs. Zack Sabre jr.
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO – 2016/07/10 – Bethnal Green, England - „SUMMER SIZZLER 2016“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles – Four Way Match: Charlie Garrett & Joel Redman vs. Jody Fleisch & Jonny Storm vs. The British Young Bloods (Bruce & Jake McCluskey) vs. The Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Rishi Gosh)
02. Tomohiro Ishii vs. Josh Bodom
03. Sha Samuels vs. Moose
04. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title: Pete Dunne vs. Will Ospreay
05. Marty Scurll vs. Mike Bailey
06. Matt Sydal vs. Damian O‘Connor
07. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Katsuyori Shibata
2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2016/07/03 - Maryleborne, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 10”
01. Josh Wall vs. Kurtis Chapman
02. RevPro British Tag Team Titles: Charlie Garrett & Joel Redman vs. The Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Rishi Ghosh)
03. Jinny Couture vs. Zoe Lucas
04. Trent Seven vs. Mark Haskins
05. Pete Dunne vs. Noam Dar
06. Josh Bodom vs. Jody Fleisch
07. Jonny Storm vs. James Castle
08. The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre Jr.) vs. The British Young Bloods (Bruce & Jake McCluskey)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source. iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2016/08/07 - Maryleborne, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 11”
01. Rob Lias vs. vs. Josh Wall
02. The British Young Bloods (Jake McCluskey & The Bruce) vs. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman
03. Jinny Couture vs. Xia Brookside
04. Jeff Cobb vs. Big Damo
05. Josh Bodom vs. Ryan Smile
06. Marty Scurll vs. Jay White
07. Revolution Pro Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Trent Seven
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2016/08/12 - Bethnal Green, England - “UPRISING 2016” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jay White vs. Josh Bodom
02. Sha Samuels vs. Big Damo
03. The British Young Bloods (Jake McCluskey & The Bruce) vs. PJ Black & Ryan Smile
04. Chris Hero vs. Marty Scurll
05. Ricochet vs. Pete Dunne
06. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Jeff Cobb
07. Vader vs. Will Ospreay
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2016/10/30 - Portsmouth, England - “LIVE IN PORTSMOUTH 6”
01. The British Young Bloods (Bruce & Jake McCluskey) vs. Dan Magee & Rob Lias
02. Oliver Carter vs. James Castle
03. Trent Seven vs. David Starr
04. Ryan Smile vs.Shane Strickland
05. Alex Windsor vs. Zoe Lucas
06. Two On One - Handicap Match: The Big Guy (Ryback) vs. The Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Rishi Ghosh)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2016/11/10 - Bethnal Green, England - “GLOBAL WARS UK 2016 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Marty Scurll vs. Jushin Liger
02. Tomoaki Honma vs. Sha Samuels
03. Yuji Nagata vs. Pete Dunne
04. Chris Hero vs. Tomohiro Ishii
05. Will Ospreay vs. BUSHI
06. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA & EVIL vs. David Starr & Trent Seven & Tyler Bate
07. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Katsuyori Shibata
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2016/11/11 - London, England - “GLOBAL WARS UK 2016 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Charlie Garrett & Joel Redman vs. EVIL & BUSHI
02. Josh Bodom vs. Tomoaki Honma
03. Yuji Nagata vs. Trent Seven
04. Jushin Liger vs. Jushin Liger (Will Ospreay)
05. Tomohiro Ishii vs. Pete Dunne
06. Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs. Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre Jr.
07. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Katsuyori Shibata vs. Chris Hero
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/01/08 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 12” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rob Lias vs. Dan Magee
02. Josh Bodom vs. Eddie Dennis
03. Josh Wall & Kurtis Chapman vs. The Revolutionists (James Castle & Sha Samuels)
04. Dave Mastiff vs. Tyler Bate
05. Trent Seven vs. Zack Gibson
06. RevPro British Tag Team Titles: Charlie Sterling & Joel Redman vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
07. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. RJ Singh
08. Marty Scurll & Pete Dunne & Travis Banks vs. Shane Strickland & The Uptown Funkers (Ryan Smile & Will Ospreay)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/01/21 - Bethnal Green, England - “HIGH STAKES 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Interim RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. Ryan Smile
02. RevPro British Tag Team Titles: Charlie Sterling & Joel Redman vs. War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe)
03. YOSHI-HASHI vs. Pete Dunne
04. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Marty Scurll
05. Trent Seven vs. Trevor Lee
06. Jay White vs. Martin Stone
07. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Katsuyori Shibata vs. Matt Riddle
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/02/05 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 13” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Zack Gibson vs. Dan Magee
02. Timothy Thatcher vs. Gideon Grey
03. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. Josh Wall & Kurtis Chapman
04. Marty Scurll vs. Luke Phoenix
05. Ryan Smile vs. Travis Banks
06. Dave Mastiff vs. Eddie Dennis
07. Interim RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. Oliver Carter
08. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Mike Bailey
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/02/24 - Portsmouth, England - “LIVE IN PORTSMOUTH 7”
01. Marty Scurll vs. Ryan Smile
02. Dave Mastiff vs. Trent Seven
03. Colt Cabana & Swoggle vs. Gideon Grey & Rishi Ghosh
04. Rob Lias vs. Dan Magee
05. Charlie Sterling & Joel Redman vs. Spirit Squad (Kenny & Mikey)
06. Penta El 0M vs. Pete Dunne
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/03/05 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 14” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rob Lias vs. Kurtis Chapman
02. Zack Gibson vs. Eddie Dennis
03. David Starr vs. Bubblegum
04. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. The Revolutionists (James Castle & Sha Samuels)
05. Dave Mastiff vs. Jeff Cobb
06. Ryan Smile vs. Pete Dunne
07. Interim RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. RJ Singh
08. Matt Riddle vs. Timothy Thatcher
09. RevPro British Tag Team Titles: Charlie Sterling & Joel Redman vs. #CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/03/31 - Orlando, FL - “LIVE IN ORLANDO” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jay White vs. Sami Callihan
02. Martin Stone vs. Jeff Cobb
03. Gideon Grey vs. Swoggle
04. Marty Scurll vs. Ricochet
05. Interim RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. David Starr
06. Will Ospreay vs. Rey Fenix
07. Ryan Smile & Shane Strickland vs. The Unbreakable F'N Machines (Brian Cage & Michael Elgin)
08. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Penta El 0M
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/04/09 - London, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 15”
01. Rob Lias vs. Eddie Dennis
02. Gideon Grey vs. Dan Magee
03. Jinny vs. Toni Storm
04. Bubblegum & Will Ospreay vs. Josh Bodom & Zack Gibson
05. Martin Stone vs. Luke Phoenix
06. RJ Singh vs. Sha Samuels
07. RevPro British Tag Team Titles: #CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks) vs. Ryan Smile & Shane Strickland
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/04/13 - Bethnal Green, England - “EPIC ENCOUNTER 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. RevPro British Tag Team Titles: #CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks) vs. Martin Stone & Sami Callihan
02. Jay White vs. Angelico
03. Hirooki Goto vs. Zack Gibson
04. Hiromu Takahashi vs. Marty Scurll
05. RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Will Ospreay vs. Josh Bodom
06. No DQ Match: James Castle vs. Sha Samuels
07. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. KUSHIDA
08. Kenny Omega & Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson vs. Lio Rush & Ryan Smile & Shane Strickland
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/05/28 - Portsmouth, England - “LIVE IN PORTSMOUTH 8”
01. Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. Bubblegum
02. Lord Gideon Gray vs. Timo
03. Mike Bailey vs. Luke Dragon Phoenix
04. Donovan Dijak vs. Dave Mastiff
05. Kurtis Chapman & Josh Wall vs. Zachary Wentz & Dezmond Xavier
06. Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. Rishi Ghosh
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/06/04 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 17”
01. David Starr vs. El Phantasmo
02. Josh Wall & Kurtis Chapman vs. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch)
03. RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. Ashley Dunn
04. Donovan Dijak vs. Eddie Dennis
05. Zack Gibson vs. Angelico
06. Jinny vs. Nina Samuels
07. CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks) vs. Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Zack Sabre Jr.)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/07/02 - London, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 18” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Match: Zack Gibson vs. Angelico vs. Max Voltage
02. RPW British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. David Starr
03. The London Riots (James Davis & Rob Lynch) vs. RJ Singh & Dan Magee
04. Matt Riddle vs. Keith Lee
05. Rob Lias vs. Sha Samuels
06. Sami Callihan vs. Eddie Dennis
07. Dave Mastiff vs. Donovan Dijak
08. RPW British Tag Team Titles: #CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks) vs. Josh Wall & Kurtis Chapman
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/07/08 - Walthamstow, England - “BRITISH J CUP 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. British J Cup - Round 1: Marty Scurll vs. Tiger Mask
02. British J Cup - Round 1: Jushin Liger vs. Josh Bodom
03. British J Cup - Round 1: KUSHIDA vs. Kyle O'Reilly
04. British J Cup - Round 1: Will Ospreay vs. Ryusuke Taguchi
05. The Tempura Boyz (Sho Tanaka & Yohei Komatsu) vs. Josh Wall & Kurtis Chapman
06. RevPro British Tag Team Titles: CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks) vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi)
07. Tomohiro Ishii vs. Matt Riddle
08. British J Cup - Final - Four Way Match: Marty Scurll vs. Jushin Liger vs. KUSHIDA vs. Will Ospreay
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/08/06 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 19” [2 DISC-SET]
01. TK Cooper vs. Eddie Dennis
02. Cara Noir vs. RJ Singh
03. Lord Gideon Grey vs. Kurtis Chapman
04. Mark Davis vs. Kyle Fletcher
05. Ryan Smile & Luke Phoenix & Sha Samuels vs. Josh Bodom & Rob Lias & Zack Gibson
06. Jinny vs. Dahlia Black
07. Jay White vs. El Phantasmo
08. RPW British Tag Team Titles - War Machine Rules Match: CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks)vs. War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/08/17 - Bethnal Green, England - “SUMMER SIZZLER 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Martin Stone vs. Eddie Dennis
02. Dalton Castle vs. Zack Gibson
03. Briscoe Brothers vs. Ryan Smile & Shane Strickland
04. Jay White vs. Travis Banks
05. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. Jushin Liger
06. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Chris Brookes
07. Marty Scurll vs. Rey Misterio jr.
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/08/27 - Portsmouth, England - “LIVE IN PORTSMOUTH 9”
01. All Day Swerve (Ryan Smile & Shane Strickland) vs. Josh Wall & Kurtis Chapman
02. Mike Bailey vs. Jeff Cobb
03. Jack Swagger vs. Dave Mastiff
04. David Starr vs. Josh Bodom vs. Bubblegum
05. Rob Lias vs. Sha Samuels
06. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Will Ospreay
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/09/03 - Maryleborne, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 20”
01. El Phantasmo vs. Eddie Dennis
02. Zack Gibson vs. Timothy Thatcher
03. Dave Mastiff vs. Dan Magee
04. David Starr vs. Ryan Smile
05. Josh Wall & Kurtis Chapman vs. Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis
06. Jinny vs. Bea Priestley
07. Flip Gordon vs. Bubblegum
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/10/01 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 21”
01. The Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Rishi Gosh) vs. The Contenders (Josh Wall & Kurtis Chapman)
02. Zack Gibson vs. Mike Bailey
03. Jinny vs. Veda Scott
04. Morgan Webster vs. Josh Bodom
05. David Starr vs. Eddie Dennis
06. Ryan Smile vs. El Phantasmo
07. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: CCK (Chris Brookes & TRavis Banks) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
2 Discs - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/10/15 - Cardiff, Wales - “LIVE IN CARDIFF”
01. Chief Deputy Dunne & Lord Gideon Grey vs. Aussie Open (Mark Davis & Kyle Fletcher)
02. Jinny vs. Charli Evans vs. Veda Scott
03. Chris Brookes vs. Eddie Dennis
04. El Phantasmo vs. Ryan Smile vs. Kurtis Chapman
05. Revolution Pro Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. Flash Morgan Webster
06. Travis Banks vs. Mike Bailey
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/10/22 - Leamington, England - “LIVE IN LEAMINGTON”
01. Chris Brookes vs. Kurtis Chapman
02. Jinny & Rob Lias vs. Dan Magee & Veda Scott
03. Dave Mastiff vs. El Phantasmo
04. Mike Bailey vs. Ryan Smile
05. Travis Banks vs. Timothy Thatcher
06. Moose vs. Eddie Dennis
07. Trent Seven & Tyler Bate vs. Hunter Brothers
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/10/23 - Portsmouth, England - “MONDAY NIGHT MAYHEM”
01. The Contenders (Josh Wall & Kurtis Chapman) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
02. Zoe Lucas vs. Veda Scott
03. El Phantasmo vs. Rob Lias
04. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. Mike Bailey
05. David Starr vs. Timothy Thatcher
06. Dave Mastiff vs. Moose
07. Revolution Pro British Tag Team Titles: CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/11/05 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 22” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Josh Bodom & Zack Gibson vs. RJ Singh & Dan Magee
02. Keith Lee vs. Dave Mastiff
03. Jinny vs. Charlie Morgan
04. El Phantasmo vs. “Flash” Morgan Webster
05. Rob Lias vs. Eddie Dennis
06. Ryan Smile vs. Joey Janela
07. Four Way Match: #CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks) vs. Aussie Open (Mark Davis & Kyle Fletcher) vs. Contenders (Josh Wall & Kurtis Chapman) vs. The Legion Of Lords (Lord Gideon Grey & Chief Deputy Dunne)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/11/09 - Bethnal Green, England - “GLOBAL WARS UK 2017 - NIGHT # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title: Josh Bodom vs. BUSHI vs. Ryan Smile
02. No Fun Dunne & Lord Gideon Grey vs. Toru Yano & Gedo
03. El Desperado vs. Matt Riddle
04. Marty Scurll vs. Tetsuya Naito
05. Yuji Nagata vs. Zack Gibson
06. Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos vs. Rocky Romero & YOSHI-HASHI
07. Tomohiro Ishii vs. Keith Lee
08. Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre jr. vs. Hirooki Goto & Will Ospreay
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/11/10 - Walthamstow, England - “GLOBAL WARS UK 2017 - NIGHT # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos & Trent Banks vs. Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI & Gedo
02. Toru Yano vs. Zack Gibson
03. Josh Bodom vs. Rocky Romero
04. Tomohiro Ishii vs. Dave Mastiff
05. Revolution Pro British Cruiserweight Title: Ryan Smile vs. El Desperado
06. Tetsuya Naito & BUSHI v. Keith Lee & Yuji Nagata
07. Minoru Suzuki vs. Matt Riddle
08. Revolution Pro British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Will Ospreay
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/12/03 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 23” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kurtis Chapman vs. El Phantasmo
02. Rob Lias vs. RJ Singh
03. Jinny vs. Charli Evans
04. RevPro British Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: Josh Bodom & Zack Gibson vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
05. Martin Stone vs. Chris Ridgeway
06. RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Ryan Smile vs. Morgan Webster
07. No Disqualification Three On Two Handicap Match: CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks) vs. The Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & No Fun Dunne & Rishi Ghosh)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2017/12/08 - Bethnal Green, England - “UPRISING 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. RevPro British Cruiserweight Title - Five Way Match: Morgan Webster vs. Kurtis Chapman vs. David Starr vs. El Phantasmo vs. Ryan Smile
02. Jinny vs. Session Moth Martina
03. RevPro British Tag Team Titles: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Josh Bodom & Zack Gibson
04. ROH World Title: Cody vs. Jay Lethal
05. Pete Dunne vs. Eddie Dennis
06. Martin Stone vs. Dave Mastiff
07. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Matt Riddle
08. BULLET CLUB (Marty Scurll & The Young Bucks) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks) & Flip Gordon
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/01/06 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 24”
01. Martin Stone vs. Dan Magee
02. RevPro British Women's Title Tournament - Round 1: Zoe Lucas vs. Zan Phoenix
03. RevPro British Women's Title Tournament - Round 1: Deonna Purrazzo vs. Samii Jayne
04. Josh Bodom & Zack Gibson vs. Kurtis Chapman & Ryan Smile
05. Pete Dunne vs. El Phantasmo
06. RevPro British Women's Title Tournament - Round 1: Jinny vs. Nina Samuels
07. RevPro British Women's Title Tournament - Round 1: Millie McKenzie vs. Charli Evans
08. RevPro Tag Team Titles: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/01/07 - Maryleborne, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 25”
01. Gideon Grey vs. Eddie Dennis
02. RevPro British Women's Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Deonna Purrazzo vs. Zoe Lucas
03. RevPro British Women's Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Jinny vs. Millie McKenzie
04. Kurtis Chapman & Travis Banks & Will Ospreay vs. Josh Bodom & Rob Lias & Zack Gibson
05. Pete Dunne vs. Chris Brookes
06. Charli Evans & Nina Samuels vs. Sammii Jayne & Zan Pheonix
07. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Martin Stone
08. RevPro British Women's Title Tournament - Final: Jinny vs. Deonna Purrazzo
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/01/20 - Bethnal Green, England - “HIGH STAKES 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. RPW British Lightweight Title: Kurtis Chapman vs. Rob Lias
02. Chris Brookes & Travis Banks vs. Josh Bodom & Zack Gibson
03. Adam Brooks vs. Ryan Smile
04. EVIL & SANADA vs. Aussie Open (Mark Davis & Kyle Fletcher)
05. RPW Women's Title: Jinny vs. Millie McKenzie vs. Bea Priestley
06. Will Ospreay vs. Mark Andrews
07. RPW British Tag Team Titles: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Battle) vs. Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre jr.
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/02/04 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 26”
01. RPW British Cruiserweight Title: Kurtis Chapman vs. Chris Brookes vs. Flash Morgan Webster
02. El Phantasmo vs. Adam Brooks
03. Dan Magee vs. Josh Bodom
04. Mike Bailey vs. David Starr
05. Sammii Jayne vs. Nina Samuels
06. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Chief Deputy Dunne)
07. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Travis Banks
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/02/15 - Portsmouth, England - “AT OUR BEST 2018”
01. Tyler Bate vs. El Phantasmo
02. Mike Bailey vs. Kyle Fletcher
03. RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Kurtis Chapman vs. David Starr
04. Pete Dunne vs. Mark Davis
05. Charli Evans vs. Veda Scott
06. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Trent Seven
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/03/04 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 27” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Legion Of Lords (Los Federales Santos Jr. & Rishi Ghosh) vs. Never Say Die (Alex Cupid & Dillon D'Angelo)
02. Adam Brooks vs. Dan Magee
03. Josh Bodom & Zack Gibson vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Adam Chase)
04. RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Kurtis Chapman vs. No Fun Dunne
05. CCK (Chris Brookes & Travis Banks) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
06. David Starr vs. Jody Fleisch
07. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. El Phantasmo
08. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. El Phantasmo
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/03/11 - Southampton, England - “LIVE IN SOUTHAMPTON”
01. Flash Morgan Webster vs. Rob Lias
02. Jamie Hayter vs. Sierra Loxton
03. Legion Of Lords (Los Federales Santos Jr. & Rishi Ghosh) vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Adam Chase)
04. Josh Bodom vs. Jordan Devlin
05. El Phantasmo vs. Kip Sabian
06. RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Kurtis Chapman vs. Wild Boar
07. Jody Fleisch & Will Ospreay vs. Adam Brooks & Sean Kustom
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/04/01 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 28”
01. Dan Magee vs. Zack Gibson
02. Legion Of Lords (Los Federales Santos Jr. & Rishi Ghosh) vs. Sex On The Beach (Chuck Mambo & Jack Sexsmith)
03. Bobbi Tyler vs. Killer Kelly
04. Adam Brooks & Sean Kustom vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Adam Chase)
05. TK Cooper vs. Morgan Webster
06. Kurtis Chapman & Wild Boar vs. Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & No Fun Dunne)
07. El Phantasmo vs. Joey Janela
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/04/06 - New Orleans, LA - “LIVE IN NEW ORLEANS”
01. David Starr vs. Martin Stone
02. Adam Brooks vs. Brian Cage
03. Chuckie T & Rocky Romero & Will Ospreay vs. Flip Gordon & Kota Ibushi & Shane Strickland
04. Minoru Suzuki vs. Jeff Cobb
05. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Juice Robinson vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
06. RevPro Undisputed British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Tomohiro Ishii
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/04/22 - Southampton, England - “LIVE IN SOUTHAMPTON 2”
01. Psycho Phillips vs. Rob Lias
02. TK Cooper vs. Sean Kustom
03. Sierra Loxton vs. Bobbi Tyler
04. Arrows Of Hungary (Dover & Icarus) vs. The Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Rishi Ghosh)
05. Three Way Match: Dan Magee vs. Josh Bodom vs. Kip Sabian
06. Kurtis Chapman vs. Chris Ridgeway
07. Adam Brooks vs. Jody Fleisch
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/05/11 - Bethnal Green, England - “EPIC ENCOUNTER 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Adam Brooks vs. Shane Strickland
02. Fred Yehi vs. Josh Bodom
03. RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: Kurtis Chapman vs. David Starr
04. Aussie Open (Mark Davis & Kyle Fletcher) vs. Chosen Bros (Matt Riddle & Jeff Cobb)
05. Will Ospreay vs. El Phantasmo
06. RevPro British Tag Team Titles: Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre jr. vs. Travis Banks & Chris Brookes
07. RevPro British Heavyweight Title: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Keith Lee
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/05/13 - Maryleborne, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 29”
01. Rob Lias vs. Travis Banks
02. Bobby Tyler & Zoe Lucas vs. Jinny & Sierra Loxton
03. Fred Yehi vs. Chris Brookes
04. Adam Brooks vs. Kyle Fletcher
05. David Starr vs. Chuck Mambo
06. Dan Magee vs. Josh Bodom
07. El Phantasmo & Kurtis Chapman & Flash Morgan Webster & TK Cooper vs. Chief Deputy Dunne & Gideon Grey & Los Federales Santos jr. & Rishi Ghosh
08. Jeff Cobb vs. Mark Davis
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/05/29 - Portsmouth, England - “MAYHEM 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. David Starr vs. Kyle Fletcher
02. Dan Magee vs. Josh Bodom
03. Jamie Hayter vs. Millie McKenzie
04. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Jordan Devlin
05. Rishi Ghosh & Los Federales Santos jr. vs. Chris Brookes & Travis Banks
06. Adam Brooks vs. Mark Davis
07. Cody vs. El Phantasmo
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/06/03 - Southampton, England - “LIVE IN SOUTHAMPTON 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gideon Grey & Los Federales Santos jr. & No Fun Dunne & Rishi Ghosh vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett & Kurtis Chapman & Psycho Phillips
02. TK Cooper vs. Adam Brooks
03. Josh Bodom vs. Kip Sabian
04. Aussie Open (Kyle Feltcher & Mark Davis) vs. The Arrows Of Hungary (Dover & Icarus)
05. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Jinny vs. Jamie Hayter
06. WALTER vs. Chris Brookes
07. El Phantasmo vs. David Starr
08. RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title: David Starr vs. El Phantasmo
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/06/30 - MIlton Keynes, England - “STRONG STYLE EVOLVED UK - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Great O-Kharn vs. Shota Umino
02. Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi vs. Kyle Fletcher & Mike Davis
03. Tiger Mask vs. David Starr
04. Taichi & El Desperado & Takashi Iizuka vs. Gedo & Jay White & Toru Yano
05. WALTER vs. Yuji Nagata
06. YOSHI-HASHI vs. Chris Brookes
07. Will Ospreay vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
08. Revolution Pro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles: Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre jr. vs. Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/07/01 - Manchester, England - “STRONG STYLE EVOLVED UK - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Great O-Kharn vs. Danny Duggan
02. Yuji Nagata vs. Shota Umino
03. El Desperado & Takashi Iizuka & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Gedo & Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI
04. WALTER vs. Yujiro Takahashi
05. Taichi vs. Will Ospreay
06. Four Way Match: David Starr vs. El Phantasmo vs. Taiji Ishimori vs. Tiger Mask
07. Jay White vs. Kyle Fletcher
08. Kazuchika Okada vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
09. RevPro Undisputed British Heavyweight Title: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Minoru Suzuki
2 Discs- 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/07/08 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 30”
01. The Arrows Of Hungary (Dover & Icarus) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. Martin Kirby
03. Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Los Federales Santos Jr. & No Fun Dunne & Rishi Ghosh) vs. Chuck Mambo & Colt Cabana & Kurtis Chapman & Sugar Dunkerton
04. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Lucky Kid & Mike Bailey
05. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Aussie Bad Boys (Adam Brooks & Sean Kustom)
06. Jamie Hayter vs. Veda Scott
07. WALTER vs. Josh Bodom
08. El Phantasmo vs. Naoki Tanizaki
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/07/28 - Chelmsford, England - “LIVE IN CHELMSFORD”
01. The Arrows Of Hungary (Dover & Icarus) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos)
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. Lee Hunter
03. El Phantasmo vs. Jeff Cobb
04. Dan Head & James Castle vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Adam Chase)
05. Adam Brooks vs. TK Cooper
06. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Jamie Hayter vs. Zoe Lucas
07. Josh Bodom vs. Jonah Rock
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/08/05 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 31”
01. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. Rishi Ghosh
03. RevPro British Women's Title: Jamie Hayter vs. Bobbi Tyler
04. Adam Brooks vs. Jonah Rock
05. Chris Ridgeway vs. Kurtis Chapman
06. Chuck Mambo & Sugar Dunkerton vs. The Legion Of Lords (Los Federales Santos Jr. & No Fun Dunne)
07. Kip Sabian vs. Sean Kustom
08. Dan Magee & El Phantasmo vs. David Starr & Josh Bodom
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/08/17 - Bethnal Green, England - “SUMMER SIZZLER 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Josh Bodom vs. Dan Magee
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. Shane Strickland
03. KUSHIDA vs. Adam Brooks
04. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Calamari Catch Kings (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham)
05. Titan vs. El Soberano Jr.
06. Lance Archer vs. Jurn Simmons
07. RevPro British Cruiserweight Title: David Starr vs. El Phantasmo
08. RevPro Undisputed British Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Match:
Tomohiro Ishii vs. WALTER
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/08/19 - Southampton, England - “LIVE IN SOUTHAMPTON 4”
01. Gideon Grey vs. Sugar Dunkerton
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. Psycho Phillips
03. Chris Ridgeway vs. Kurtis Chapman
04. Arrows Of Hungary (Dover & Icarus) vs. HxC (Dan Head & James Castle)
05. Titan vs. Adam Brooks
06. Three Way Match: Dan Magee vs. Jurn Simmons vs. Lance Archer
07. RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title: David Starr vs. El Soberano Jr.
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/09/01 - Leamington, England - “LIVE IN LEAMINGTON 2”
01. The Arrows Of Hungary (Dover & Icarus) vs. 2 Unlimited (Jay Sammon & Patrick Sammon)
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. Dan Magee
03. Chris Ridgeway vs. MK McKinnan
04. El Phantasmo vs. Kurtis Chapman
05. Zoe Lucas vs. Zan Phoenix
06. Juice Robinson vs. Josh Bodom
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/09/02 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 32”
01. HxC (Dan Head & James Castle) vs. The Arrows Of Hungary (Dover & Icarus)
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. Kurtis Chapman
03. 2 Unlimited (Jay Sammon & Patrick Sammon) vs. The Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey & Rishi Ghosh)
04. Juice Robinson vs. David Starr
05. Josh Bodom vs. Psycho Phillips
06. Zoe Lucas vs. Bea Priestley
07. Dan Magee & El Phantasmo vs. Jody Fleisch & Jonny Storm
08. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Chris Ridgeway
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/09/07 - Portsmouth, England - “BRAWL AT THE GUILDHALL”
01. Colt Cabana vs. David Starr
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. Matt Grayson
03. KUSHIDA vs. Kurtis Chapman
04. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Jushin Liger
05. Josh Bodom vs. Kip Sabian
06. Flamita vs. Bandido
07. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) & El Phantasmo vs. Rocky Romero & Roppongi 3K (SHO & YOH)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/09/08 - Manchester, England - “BRITISH J CUP 2018 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. British J Cup 2018 - Round 1: Jushin Liger vs. Kyle Fletcher
02. British J Cup 2018 - Round 1: El Phantasmo vs. Bandido
03. British J Cup 2018 - Round 1: Rocky Romero vs. Kip Sabian
04. British J Cup 2018 - Round 1: SHO vs. Dean Allmark
05. The Great O-Kharn vs. Mark Davis
06. British J Cup 2018 - Round 1: David Starr vs. Tiger Mask
07. British J Cup 2018 - Round 1: KUSHIDA vs. Chris Ridgeway
08. British J Cup 2018 - Round 1: YOH vs. Ryusuke Taguchi
09. British J Cup 2018 - Round 1: Rich Swann vs. Flamita
10. CCK (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) vs. Ringkampf (Timothy Thatcher & WALTER)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/09/09 - Manchester, England - “BRITISH J CUP 2018 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. British J Cup 2018 - Semi-Final: El Phantasmo vs. Jushin Liger
02. British J Cup 2018 - Semi-Final: KUSHIDA vs. David Starr
03. CCK (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) & Chris Ridgeway vs. Dean Allmark & Ryusuke Taguchi & Tiger Mask
04. British J Cup 2018 - Semi-Final: Rich Swann vs. YOH
05. British J Cup 2018 - Semi-Final: Rocky Romero vs. SHO
06. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Bandido & Flamita
07. Ringkampf (Timothy Thatcher & WALTER) vs. LAX (Ortiz & Santana)
08. British J Cup 2018 - Final - Elimination Match: El Phantasmo vs. KUSHIDA vs. Rich Swann vs. Rocky Romero
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/10/07 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 33”
01. Josh Bodom vs. Kurtis Chapman
02. Gnarly Neon Explosion (Cassius & Chuck Mambo) vs. Legion Of Lords (No Fun Dunne & Rishi Ghosh)
03. Zoe Lucas vs. Bobbi Tyler
04. David Starr vs. MK McKinnan
05. The Great O-Kharn vs. TK Cooper
06. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo) vs. HxC (Dan Head & James Castle)
07. El Phantasmo vs. Jody Fleisch
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/10/14 - Brixton, England - “GLOBAL WARS UK 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. KUSHIDA vs. Kurtis Chapman
02. EVIL & SANADA vs. WALTER & Timothy Thatcher
03. The Great O-Kharn vs. Rishi Ghosh
04. Tetsuya Naito vs. Chris Brookes
05. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Hirooki Goto
06. Satoshi Kojima vs. Mark Davis
07. Rocky Romero vs. El Phantasmo
08. Chris Ridgeway vs. Will Ospreay
09. RevPro Undisputed British Heavyweight Title: Minoru Suzuki vs. Tomohiro Ishii
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/11/04 - Maryleborne, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 34”
01. Chris Brookes vs. Kurtis Chapman vs. El Phantasmo vs. Josh Bodom
02. Jamie Hayter vs. Zan Phoenix
03. Sha Samuels vs. Gino Gambino
04. Aussie Open (Mark Davis & Kyle Fletcher) vs. HxC (Dan Head & James Castle)
05. Chief Deputy Dunne & The Great O'Kharn vs. TK Cooper & Rishi Ghosh
06. David Starr vs. Shane Taylor
07. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Team Whitewolf (Carlos Romo & A-Kid)
08. Chris Ridgeway vs. Mike Bailey
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/11/09 - Bethnal Green, England - “UPRISING 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Taichi vs. Chris Brookes
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. Shane Taylor
03. Josh Bodom vs. Chris Ridgeway
04. El Phantasmo vs. El Desperado
05. Satoshi Kojima vs. WALTER
06. MK McKinnan vs. Mike Bailey
07. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles: Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre Jr vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
08. RevPro Undisputed British Heavyweight Title: Tomohiro Ishii vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/11/22 - Portsmouth, England - “PAC IS BACK”
01. David Starr vs. Darius Lockhart
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. Shane Taylor
03. Josh Bodom vs. Carlos Romo
04. El Phantasmo vs. A-Kid
05. Chris Brookes vs. Michael Oku
06. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. HxC (Dan Head & James Castle)
07. PAC vs. Mike Bailey
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2018/12/08 - Chelmsford, England - “LIVE IN CHELMSFORD 2”
01. Gideon Grey vs. Michael Oku
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. MK McKinnan
03. Jamie Hayter vs. Chardonnay
04. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo)
05. HxC (Dan Head & James Castle) vs. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman
06. Zoe Lucas vs. Bobbi Tyler
07. Josh Bodom vs. Shane Taylor
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/01/05 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 36”
01. El Phantasmo vs. Sha Samuels
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. Chuck Mambo
03. Queen Of The Ring 2019 Tournament - Round 1: Debbie Keitel vs. Zan Phoenix
04. Queen Of The Ring 2019 Tournament - Round 1: Sammii Jayne vs. Kellyanne
05. Chris Ridgeway vs. MK McKinnan
06. Kurtis Chapman vs. James Castle
07. Queen Of The Ring 2019 Tournament - Round 1: Chardonnay vs. Laura Di Matteo
08. Queen Of The Ring 2019 Tournament - Round 1: Yuu vs. Zoe Lucas
09. Shigehiro Irie vs. Josh Bodom
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/01/06 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 37” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dan Magee vs. Sha Samuels
02. Queen Of The Ring 2019 Tournament - Semi-Final: Sammii Jayne vs. Yuu
03. Queen Of The Ring 2019 Tournament - Semi-Final: Debbie Keitel vs. Chardonnay
04. Team Starr (David Starr & Josh Bodom & Rob Lias & The Great O-Kharn) vs. Team ELP (El Phantasmo & Michael Oku & MK McKinnan & Shigehiro Irie)
05. Chris Ridgeway vs. Kurtis Chapman
06. Kellyanne & Zan Phoenix vs. Laura Di Matteo & Zoe Lucas
07. Queen Of The Ring 2019 Tournament - Final: Sammii Jayne vs. Debbie Keitel
08. RevPro Undisputed British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre jr. vs. PAC
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/01/11 - Guildford, England - “NEW YEAR'S RESOLUTION” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels vs. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman
02. The Great O-Kharn vs. MK McKinnan
03. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Zoe Lucas vs. Yuu
04. NEVER Openweight Title: Will Ospreay vs. Chris Brookes
05. RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title: David Starr vs. Kip Sabian
06. Jay White vs. Chris Ridgeway
07. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Tournament Final: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)
08. RevPro Undisputed British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Shigehiro Irie
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/01/27 - Bristol, England - “LIVE IN BRISTOL”
01. Dan Magee vs. Josh Bodom
02. Ash Draven vs. Kurtis Chapman
03. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. David Starr & Rob Lias
04. The Great O-Kharn vs. Shigehiro Irie
05. Charli Evans & Sammii Jayne vs. Chardonnay & Zoe Lucas
06. Falls Count Anywhere - Three Way Match: El Phantasmo vs. Chris Brookes vs. MK McKinnan
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/02/03 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 38”
01. El Phantasmo vs. Rob Lias
02. Kurtis Chapman vs. Michael Oku
03. Josh Bodom vs. Lucky Kid
04. Chris Brookes vs. Shigehiro Irie
05. MK McKinnan vs. Gideon Grey
06. Sammii Jayne vs. Yuu
07. David Starr vs. Jaxon Stone
08. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/02/15 - Bethnal Green, England - “HIGH STAKES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Josh Bodom vs. Angelico
02. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo) vs. Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
03. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Zoe Lucas vs. Bea Priestley
04. CCK (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
05. El Phantasmo vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
06. MK McKinnan vs. Kip Sabian
07. Will Ospreay vs. PAC
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/02/17 - Southampton, England - “LIVE IN SOUTHAMPTON 6”
01. El Phantasmo vs. Ash Draven
02. Mark Davis vs. Kurtis Chapman
03. Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels vs. Team Whitewolf (Carlos Romo & A-Kid)
04. Chris Brookes vs. Angelico
05. TK Cooper vs. The OJMO
06. MK McKinnan vs. Kyle Fletcher
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/03/03 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 39”
01. Chris Brookes vs. Darius Lockhart
02. James Mason vs. Kurtis Chapman
03. Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels vs. The NIC (Charlie Carter & Oisin Delaney)
04. David Starr vs. Carlos Romo
05. El Phantasmo vs. MK McKinnan
06. Jamie Hayter vs. Bobbi Tyler
07. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. A-Kid
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/03/24 - Northampton, England - “LIVE IN NORTHAMPTON”
01. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. TK Cooper
02. The VeloCities (Jude London & Paris De Silva) vs. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman
03. Four Way Match: El Phantasmo vs. Brendan White vs. Kid Lykos vs. MK McKinnan
04. Kip Sabian vs. Shigehiro Irie
05. Josh Bodom vs. Brad Slayer
06. Jamie Hayter vs. Yuu
07. PAC vs. Chris Brookes
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/03/31 - Maryleborne, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 40” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gabriel Kidd vs. Brendan White
02. Sha Samuels vs. Kurtis Chapman
03. The NIC (Charlie Carter & Oisin Delaney) vs. The VeloCities (Jude London & Paris De Silva)
04. A-Kid vs. Josh Bodom
05. David Starr vs. Michael Oku
06. MK McKinnan vs. AJ Istria
07. PAC vs. El Phantasmo
08. RevPro Undisputed British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. James Mason
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/04/05 - New York City, NY - “LIVE IN NEW YORK” [2 DISC-SET]
01. CCK (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) vs. Clark Connors & Karl Fredericks
02. Four Way Match: Carlos Romo vs. A-Kid vs. Flamita vs. Kid Lykos
03. Brian Cage vs. The OJMO
04. Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre Jr.) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Will Ospreay
05. Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Rocky Romero
06. Tomohiro Ishii vs. David Starr
07. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Roppongi 3K (SHO & YOH)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/04/14 - Southampton, England - “LIVE IN SOUTHAMPTON 7”
01. Kenneth Halfpenny vs. Shaun Jackson
02. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman vs. Brendan White & Gabriel Kidd
03. Three Way Match: El Phantasmo vs. Chris Brookes vs. MK McKinnan
04. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels
05. Emi Sakura vs. Bobbi Tyler
06. PAC vs. Paul Robinson
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/04/28 - Bristol, England - “LIVE IN BRISTOL 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rob Lias vs. Gabriel Kidd
02. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman vs. Kenneth Halfpenny & Shaun Jackson
03. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Zoe Lucas vs. Charli Evans
04. David Starr vs. A-Kid
05. Sha Samuels vs. Brad Slayer
06. Kip Sabian vs. Michael Oku
07. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Carlos Romo
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/05/05 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 41”
01. James Mason vs. Gabriel Kidd
02. Three Way Match: Kip Sabian vs. Rob Lias vs. TK Cooper
03. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Zoe Lucas vs. Jamie Hayter
04. Shigehiro Irie vs. Michael Oku
05. Josh Bodom vs. Brian Pillman Jr.
06. No DQ Match: Sha Samuels vs. Dan Magee
07. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/05/10 - Bethnal Green, England - “EPIC ENCOUNTER 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gabriel Kidd vs. Brendan White
02. Chris Brookes vs. Artemis Spencer
03. Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels vs. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman
04. Matt Sydal vs. A-Kid
05. Scramble Match: Rob Lias vs. Carlos Romo vs. Michael Oku vs. Shigehiro Irie vs. TK Cooper
06. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles: Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre jr. vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
07. RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title - Ladder Match: David Starr vs. El Phantasmo
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/05/12 - Portsmouth, England - “MAYHEM 2019”
01. James Mason vs. Dan Magee
02. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo) vs. Kenneth Halfpenny & Shaun Jackson
03. Zoe Lucas vs. Nicole Matthews
04. Matt Sydal vs. Josh Bodom
05. Shigehiro Irie vs. Artemis Spencer
06. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Brendan White
07. Minoru Suzuki vs. Sha Samuels
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/06/02 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 42” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kenneth Halfpenny & Shaun Jackson vs. Brendan White & Gabriel Kidd
02. Rob Lias vs. James Mason
03. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Zoe Lucas vs. Seleziya Sparx
04. David Starr vs. Rickey Shane Page
05. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo) vs. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman
06. Chris Brookes vs. TK Cooper
07. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels
08. PAC vs. Michael Oku
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/06/29 - Manchester, England - “UNGOVERNABLE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gabriel Kidd & Kenneth Halfpenny & Shaun Jackson vs. Brendan White & Clark Connors & Karl Fredericks
02. Dan Magee vs. HIKULEO
03. Seleziya Sparx vs. Gisele Shaw
04. Shingo Takagi vs. Michael Oku
05. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & EVIL) vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo)
06. Tetsuya Naito vs. MK McKinnan
07. RevPro Undisputed British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. SANADA
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/07/07 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 43” [2 DISC-SET]
01. James Mason vs. Kenneth Halfpenny
02. Dan Moloney & MK McKinnan vs. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman
03. Gabriel Kidd vs. Jaxon Stone
04. Kyle Fletcher vs. Josh Bodom
05. Seleziya Sparx vs. Shazza McKenzie
06. Mark Davis vs. Sha Samuels
07. El Phantasmo & HIKULEO vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo)
08. PAC vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/08/04 - Maryleborne, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 44” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chris Brookes vs. Rickey Shane Page
02. Road To Royal Quest Tag Team Tournament - Round # 1: Gabriel Kidd & Shaun Jackson vs. Brendan White & Kenneth Halfpenny
03. Hikuleo vs. TK Cooper
04. Hikuleo vs. JJ Gale
05. Road To Royal Quest Tag Team Tournament - Round # 1: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
06. Road To Royal Quest Tag Team Tournament - Round # 1: Dan Moloney & MK McKinnan vs. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo)
07. David Starr vs. Senza Volto
08. Road To Royal Quest Tag Team Tournament - Round # 1: Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels vs. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman
09. Michael Oku vs. El Phantasmo
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/08/11 - Southampton, England - “LIVE IN SOUTHAMPTON 9”
01. Brendan White vs. Kenneth Halfpenny
02. Road To Royal Quest Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final: Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels vs. Gabriel Kidd & Shaun Jackson
03. Chris Brookes vs. Dan Magee
04. David Starr vs. Carlos Romo
05. Hikuleo vs. JJ Gale
06. A-Kid vs. Kurtis Chapman
07. Road To Royal Quest Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Dan Moloney & MK McKinnan
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/08/18 - Cheltenham, England - “SEVEN YEAR ANNIVERSARY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Sha Samuels vs. Gabriel Kidd
02. Dan Moloney vs. Kurtis Chapman
03. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Brendan White & Kenneth Halfpenny
04. Three Way Match: David Starr vs. Mark Haskins vs. Mike Bailey
05. Carlos Romo vs. A-Kid
06. PAC vs. Matt Sydal
07. Jushin Liger & Michael Oku vs. Chris Brookes & Hikuleo
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/08/30 - Bethnal Green, England - “SUMMER SIZZLER 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gabriel Kidd vs. Shaun Jackson
02. Rob Lias vs. TK Cooper
03. CCK (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham) vs. Dan Moloney & MK McKinnan
04. Six Way Scramble Match: SANADA vs. Hikuleo vs. Mike Bailey vs. Robbie Eagles vs. Rocky Romero vs. Senza Volto
05. Road To Royal Quest Tag Team Tournament - Final: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Josh Bodom & Sha Samuels
06. RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title: El Phantasmo vs. Michael Oku
07. Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kazuchika Okada
08. Career Versus Control Of RevPro Match: WIll Ospreay vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/09/01 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 45”
01. Brendan White & Kenneth Halfpenny & Shaun Jackson vs. Carlos Romo & Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman
02. Carlos Romo vs. Sha Samuels
03. RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title: El Phantasmo vs. Senza Volto
04. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham)
05. Gabriel Kidd vs. Hikuleo
06. JJ Gale vs. Rob Lias
07. Dan Moloney vs. Josh Bodom
08. Mike Bailey vs. SANADA
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/10/06 - Marylebone, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 46”
01. JJ Gale vs. Rob Lias
02. Callum Newman vs. Senza Volto
03. Three Way Match: Carlos Romo vs. Dan Moloney vs. Sha Samuels
04. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles - Eliminator Match: Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman
05. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles - Eliminator Match: Pretty Deadly (Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker) vs. Rampage Brown & The Great O-Kharn
06. Charli Evans vs. Dani Luna
07. Chris Brookes vs. PJ Black
08. Hikuleo vs. Michael Oku
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/10/13 - Southampton, England - “LIVE IN SOUTHAMPTON 10”
01. Four Way Match: Brendan White vs. JJ Gale vs. Kenneth Halfpenny vs. Shaun Jackson
02. Dan Moloney vs. Sha Samuels
03. Carlos Romo vs. Chris Brookes
04. Gisele Shaw vs. Mercedes Martinez
05. Darius Lockhart vs. Hikuleo
06. Mike Bailey vs. Senza Volto
07. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles: Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman vs. Rampage Brown & The Great O-Kharn
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/11/03 - London, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 47”
01. Brendan White vs. Kenneth Halfpenny
02. Michael Oku vs. Rob Lias
03. Carlos Romo vs. Kyle Fletcher
04. Dan Magee & Darius Lockhart & Kurtis Chapman & TK Cooper vs. Gideon Grey & Rampage Brown & Sha Samuels & The Great O-Kharn
05. Dani Luna vs. Gisele Shaw
06. Robbie X vs. Senza Volto
07. Dan Moloney vs. Omari
08. SWE Tag Team Titles: Deadly Sins (JK Moody & Kane Khan) vs. Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/11/24 - London, England - “BRITISH J CUP 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. British J Cup 2019 - Round # 1: El Phantasmo vs. Senza Volto
02. British J Cup 2019 - Round # 1: El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Robbie Eagles
03. British J Cup 2019 - Round # 1: Michael Oku vs. Rocky Romero
04. British J Cup 2019 - Round # 1: Amazing Red vs. PAC
05. Brendan White vs. Ren Narita
06. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles / SWE Tag Team Titles Unification Match: Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) vs. The Legion (Rampage Brown & The Great O-Kharn)
07. Gisele Shaw vs. Tessa Blanchard
08. British J Cup 2019 - Final - Four Way Elimination Match: El Phantasmo vs. Michael Oku vs. PAC vs. Robbie Eagles
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/12/01 - London, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT # 48” [2 DISC-SET]
01. JJ Gale vs. Rob Lias
02. SWE Speed King Title - Three Way Match: Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Darius Lockhart vs. Senza Volto
03. Bobbi Tyler vs. Gisele Shaw
04. Dan Moloney & The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin) vs. The Legion (Rampage Brown & Sha Samuels & The Great O-Kharn)
05. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman vs. Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey)
06. Carlos Romo vs. Shota Umino
07. Hikuleo vs. Kyle Fletcher
08. Michael Oku vs. Ren Narita
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/12/08 - Southampton, England - “LIVE IN SOUTHAMPTON # 11” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kenneth Halfpenny & Shaun Jackson vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)
02. Danny Jones vs. Hikuleo
03. Brendan White & JJ Gale vs. The Legion (Rampage Brown & The Great O-Kharn)
04. Michael Oku vs. Shota Umino
05. Carlos Romo vs. Mike Bailey
06. Dani Luna vs. Shanna
07. Dan Magee & Kurtis Chapman vs. Pretty Deadly (Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker)
08. Kyle Fletcher vs. MAO
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/12/15 - London, England - “UPRISING 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) vs. Pretty Deadly (Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker)
02. Hikuleo vs. Shota Umino
03. Gisele Shaw vs. Shanna
04. EVIL & SANADA vs. Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre Jr.
05. Scramble Match: Carlos Romo vs. Dan Moloney vs. Kenneth Halfpenny vs. Kyle Fletcher vs. Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Robbie X
06. RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title: El Phantasmo vs. TJP
07. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles: The Legion (Rampage Brown & The Great O-Kharn) vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)
08. Michael Oku vs. PAC
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/12/19 - St. Neots, England - “SEASONS BEATINGS”
01. Gideon Grey vs. Shota Umino
02. Cody Hall vs. Rob Lynch
03. Gisele Shaw vs. Zan Phoenix
04. Robbie X vs. Carlos Romo
05. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Zoe Lucas vs. Maddison Miles
06. JJ Gale & Shaun Jackson vs. The Legion (Rampage Brown & The Great O-Kharn)
07. SWE Speed King Title: Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Mark Haskins
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/01/10 - Guildford, England - “NEW YEAR’S REVOLUTION” [2 DISC-SET]
01. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin) vs. The Legion (Rampage Brown & Sha Samuels & The Great O-Kharn)
02. Robbie X vs. Ricky Knight Jr.
03. No DQ Match: TK Cooper vs. Rob Lias
04. Michael Oku & Shota Umino vs. El Phantasmo & Hikuleo
05. Dan Moloney vs. Carlos Romo
06. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Zoe Lucas vs. Gisele Shaw
07. SWE World Heavyweight Title: Sean Kustom vs. The Legionnaire (David Starr)
08. Shingo Takagi vs. Kyle Fletcher
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/01/25 - Huntingdon, England - “GRLZ VOL. 1”
01. Kasey Owens vs. Chakara
02. Shanna vs. Debbie Keitel
03. Lana Austin vs. Jayde
04. Charli Evans vs. Nightshade
05. Session Moth Martina vs. Debbie Keitel
06. Gisele Shaw & Millie McKenzie vs. Zan Phoenix & Zoe Lucas
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/01/25 - Huntingdon, England - “LIVE IN HUNTINGDON” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brendan White & JJ Gale vs. Kenneth Halfpenny & Shaun Jackson
02. Shota Umino vs. Carlos Romo
03. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: Shanna vs. Kasey Owens vs. Gisele Shaw vs. Debbie Keitel
04. SWE Speed King Title: Ricky Knight Jr. vs. TK Cooper
05. Cody Hall & Dan Magee & Sean Kustom vs. The Legion (Gideon Grey & Rampage Brown & The Great O-Kharn)
06. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Zoe Lucas vs. Millie McKenzie
07. Dan Moloney vs. Hikuleo
08. Robbie X vs. Michael Oku
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/02/01 - Stevenage, England - “RAW DEAL 2020”
01. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles: The Legion (Rampage Brown & The Great O-Kharn) vs. The NIC (Charlie Carter & Oisin Delaney)
02. Shota Umino vs. Hikuleo
03. Brendan White & JJ Gale vs. Kenneth Halfpenny & Shaun Jackson
04. Chris Brookes vs. Kyle Fletcher
05. Three Way Match: Robbie X vs. Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Michael Oku
06. Taya Valkyrie vs. Gisele Shaw
07. Rhyno vs. Dan Moloney
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/02/02 - London, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 49” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Senza Volto vs. Carlos Romo
02. Dan Moloney vs. Hikuleo
03. Eddie Kingston vs. Dan Magee
04. SWE World Heavyweight Title: David Starr vs. Rampage Brown
05. The Great O-Kharn vs. Kenneth Halfpenny
06. Taya Valkyrie vs. Chakara
07. Mark Haskins vs. Kyle Fletcher
08. Ricky Knight Jr. & Robbie X vs. Michael Oku & Shota Umino
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/02/14 - London, England - “HIGH STAKES 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Zoe Lucas vs. Gisele Shaw
02. Jeff Cobb vs. Dan Moloney
03. SWE Speed King Title: Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Robbie X
04. No Disqualification Match: Eddie Kingston vs. LA Park
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Mark Haskins vs. Chris Brookes vs. Mad Kurt vs. Carlos Romo vs. Hikuleo vs. Kyle Fletcher
06. RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Titles: The Legion (Rampage Brown & The Great O-Kharn) vs. Damian Dunne & David Starr
07. RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title: El Phantasmo vs. Michael Oku
08. RevPro Undisputed British Heavyweight Title: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Will Ospreay
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/02/20 - Portsmouth, England - “LIVE IN PORTSMOUTH” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Carlos Romo & Shaun Jackson vs. JJ Gale & Ricky Knight Jr.
02. Brad Slayer vs. The Great O-Kharn
03. El Phantasmo vs. TK Cooper
04. Kyle Fletcher vs. Michael Oku
05. Gisele Shaw vs. Aleah James
06. Hikuleo & Kenneth Halfpenny vs. Brendan White & Dan Moloney
07. Dan Magee & Mad Kurt vs. The NIC (Charlie Carter & Oisin Delaney)
08. Mark Haskins vs. Shota Umino
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/02/23 - Southampton, England - “LIVE IN SOUTHAMPTON 12” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Danny Jones vs. Brendan White
02. Zoe Lucas vs. Aleah James
03. Escaping The Midcard (Chuck Mambo & TK Cooper) vs. The Legion (Rampage Brown & The Great O-Kharn)
04. Robbie X vs. Shota Umino
05. Mad Kurt vs. Kenneth Halfpenny
06. Four Way Match: El Phantasmo vs. Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Carlos Romo vs. Shaun Jackson
07. Dan Moloney vs. Hikuleo
08. Connor Mills vs. Michael Oku
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/03/01 - London, England - “LIVE AT THE COCKPIT 50”
01. Brendan White & JJ Gale vs. Kenneth Halfpenny & Shaun Jackson
02. Dan Moloney vs. Clark Connors
03. Carlos Romo & Damian Dunne vs. El Phantasmo & Hikuleo
04. Michael Oku & Ricky Knight Jr. & Robbie X vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin)
05. Kyle Fletcher & Shota Umino vs. The Legion (Rampage Brown & The Great O-Kharn)
06. SWE World Heavyweight Title: David Starr vs. Sean Kustom
07. Aleah James & Gisele Shaw vs. Zan Phoenix & Zoe Lucas
08. Eddie Kingston vs. Mad Kurt
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/03/07 - Sheffield, England - “RISKY BUSINESS 2020”
01. The Legion (Gideon Grey & The Great O-Kharn) vs. Kenneth Halfpenny & Shaun Jackson
02. Kyle Fletcher vs. Clark Connors
03. Hikuleo vs. JJ Gale
04. Carlos Romo & Dan Magee & Mad Kurt vs. Michael Oku & Ricky Knight Jr. & Robbie X
05. Mark Haskins vs. Sean Kustom
06. Gisele Shaw & Shanna vs. Little Miss Roxxy & Zan Phoenix
07. Jay Lethal vs. Shota Umino
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/03/08 - St. Neots, England - “LETHAL WEAPON” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Match: JJ Gale vs. Kenneth Halfpenny vs. Shaun Jackson
02. Charli Evans vs. Millie McKenzie
03. Kyle Fletcher & Shota Umino vs. Dan Magee & Mad Kurt
04. Mark Haskins vs. Clark Connors
05. Jay Lethal vs. Ricky Knight Jr.
06. Dan Moloney & Robbie X vs. El Phantasmo & Hikuleo
07. Sean Kustom vs. The Great O-Kharn
08. Carlos Romo vs. Michael Oku
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

revpro.txt · Last modified: 2020/10/05 08:29 (external edit)