User Tools

Site Tools


rizin

RIZIN

RIZIN – 2015/12/29 – Saitama Super Arena - „RIZIN FIGHTING WORLD GP 2015 ~SARABA NO EN~“ [3 DISC-SET]
01. Special Match: Tsuyoshi Kosaka vs. James Thompson
02. Special Match: Kirill Sidelniov vs. Carlos Toyota
03. Special Match: Felipe Efrain vs. Yuki Motoya
04. K-1 Rules: HIROYA vs. Akiyo “Wicky” Nishiura
05. Special Match: Hinata Watanabe vs. Kazuyuki Miyata
06. Special Match: Anatoly Tokov vs. AJ Matthews
07. Special Match: Hideo Tokoro vs. Kizaemon Saiga
08. Special Match: Hiroyuki Takaya vs. DJ.taiki
09. RIZIN Heavyweight World GP 2015 – Reserve Fight: Valentin Moldovsky vs. Yuta Uchida
10. RIZIN Heavyweight World GP 2015 – Round 1: King Mo Lawal vs. Brett McDermott
11. RIZIN Heavyweight World GP 2015 – Round 1: Teodoras Aukstuolis vs. Bruno Cappelozza
12. RIZIN Heavyweight World GP 2015 – Round 1: Vadim Nemkov vs. Goran Reljic
13. RIZIN Heavyweight World GP 2015 – Round 1: Jiri Prochazka vs. Satoshi Ishii
14. Special Match: Shinya Aoki vs. Kazushi Sakuraba
3 Discs – 330 minutes – Source: PPV

RIZIN – 2015/12/31 – Saitama Super Arena - „RIZIN FIGHTING WORLD GP 2015 ~IZA NO MAI~“ [4 DISC-SET]
01. Special Match: RENA vs. Jleane Valentino
02. RIZIN Heavyweight World GP 2015 – Semi-Final: King Mo Lawal vs. Teodoras Aukstuolis
03. RIZIN Heavyweight World GP 2015 – Semi-Final: Vadim Nemkov vs. Jiri Prochazka
04. Special Match: Brennan Ward vs. Ken Hasegawa
05. Special Match: Soo Chul Kim vs. Maike Linhares
06. K-1 Rules: Takeru Segawa vs. Yang Ming
07. Special Match: Gabrielle Garcia vs. Lei'D Tapa
08. Shootboxing Rules: Akebono vs. Bob Sapp
09. Special Match: Baruto Kaito vs. Peter Aerts
10. Special Match: Andy Souwer vs. Yuichiro Nagashima
11. Special Match: Kron Gracie vs. Asen Yamamoto
12. Special Match: Fedor Emelianenko vs. Jaideep Singh
13. RIZIN Heavyweight World GP 2015 – Final: King Mo Lawal vs. Jiri Prochazka
4 Discs – 405 minutes – Source: PPV

RIZIN – 2016/04/17 – Nagoya, Nippon Gashi Hall - „RIZIN 1“ [4 DISC-SET]
01. Kickboxing: Yuya vs. Yuki
02. Kickboxing: Danilo Zanolini vs. Narihisa Amimoto
03. Tetsuya Yamato vs. Hiroto Yamaguchi
04. Kanako Murata vs. Natalia Denisova
05. Hisaki Kato vs. Yuta Watanabe
06. Kirill Sidelnikov vs. Chris Barnett
07. Daron Cruickshank vs. Shinji Sasaki
08. RENA vs. Cyndi Alves.
09. Kazushi Sakuraba & Hideo Tokoro vs. Kiyoshi Tamura & Wanderlei Silva
10. Gabi Garcia vs. Anna Malyukova
11. Teodoras Aukstuolis vs. Jaideep Singh
12. Karl Albrektsson vs. Vadim Nemkov
13. Jiri Prochazka vs. Kazuyuki Fujita
4 Discs – 7 hours – Source: PPV

RIZIN - 2016/09/25 - Saitama Super Arena - “RIZIN 2: WORLD GRAND PRIX 2016 - OPENING ROUND” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Destanie Yarbrough vs. Gabi Garcia
02. Kanako Murata vs. Kyra Batara
03. Minoru Kimura vs. Charles Bennett
04. World GP 2016 - Round 1: Teodoras Aukstuolis vs. Szymon Bajor
05. World GP 2016 - Round 1: Amir Aliakbari vs. Joao Almeida
06. World GP 2016 - Round 1: Valentin Moldavsky vs. Karl Albrecktsson
07. World GP 2016 - Round 1: Jiri Prochazka vs. Mark Tanios
08. World GP 2016 - Round 1: Erson Yamamoto vs. Kizaemon Saiga
09. World GP 2016 - Round 1: Daron Cruickshank vs. Andy Souwer
10. World GP 2016 - Round 1: BARUTO vs. Kazuyuki Fujita
11. World GP 2016 - Round 1: Mirko Cro Cop vs. Hyun Man Myung
12. Rena Kubota vs. Miyuu Yamamoto
13. Kron Gracie vs. Hideo Tokoro
3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2016/12/29 - Saitama Super Arena - “RIZIN 3: WORLD GRAND PRIX 2016 - 2nd ROUND” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Satoru Kitaoka vs. Daron Cruickshank
02. World GP 2016 - Alternate Match: Vadim Nemkov vs. Alison Vicente
03. Kanna Asakura vs. Alyssa Garcia
04. Yusuke Yachi vs. Mario Sismundo
05. Tatsumitsu Wada vs. Kai Kara-France
06. Yuki Motoya vs. Allan Nascimento
07. Kazuyuki Miyata vs. Andy Souwer
08. Tenshin Nasukawa vs. Nikita Sapun
09. Rin Nakai vs. Kanaka Murata
10. World GP 2016 - Quarterfinal: Valentin Moldavsky vs. Szymon Bajor
11. World GP 2016 - Quarterfinal: Amir Aliakbari vs. Heath Herring
12. World GP 2016 - Quarterfinal: Baruto vs. Tsuyoshi Kosaka
13. World GP 2016 - Quarterfinal: Mirko Cro Cup vs. King Mo
3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2016/12/31 - Saitama Super Arena - “RIZIN 4: WORLD GRAND PRIX 2016 - FINAL ROUND” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Tenshin Nasukawa vs. Kawika Oligo
02. World GP 2016 - Semi-Final: Mirko Cro Cop vs. Baruto
03. World GP 2016 - Semi-Fial: Amir Aliakbari vs. Valentin Moldavsky
04. Hayato Sakurai vs. Wataru Sakata
05. Gabi Garcia vs. Yumiko Hotta
06. Kizaemon Saiga vs. Dillin West
07. Andy Nguyen vs. Miyu Yamamoto
08. Rena vs. Hanna Tyson
09. Hideo Tokoro vs. Erson Yamamoto
10. Tatsuya Kawajiri vs. Kron Gracie
11. World GP 2016 - Final: Mirko Cro Cop vs. Amir Aliakbari
3 Discs - 330 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2017/04/16 - Yokohama Arena - “RIZIN 5 - RIZIN 2017 IN YOKOHAMA: SAKURA” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Seiichiro Ito vs. Kizaemon Saiga
02. Kenna Asakura vs. Aleksandra Toncheva
03. Saori Ishioka vs. Bestare Kicaj
04. Yusuke Yachi vs. Daron Cruickshank
05. King Reina vs. Jazzy “Alpha Female” Gabert
06. Satoshi Ishii vs. Heath Herring
07. Tenshin Nasukawa vs. Francesco Ghigliotti
08. Rena Kubota vs. Dora Perjes
09. Kyoji Horiguchi vs. Yuki Motoya
10. Amir Aliakbari vs. Geronimo Dos Santos
11. Tatsuya Kawajiri vs. Anthony Birchak
3 Discs - 330 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2017/07/30 - Saitama Super Arena - “RIZIN 6: WORLD GRAND PRIX 2017 SUMMER - BANTAMWEIGHT OPENING ROUND” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Karl Albrektsson vs. Teodoras Aukstuolis
02. Shinju Nozawa-Avalair vs. Sheena Star
03. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Keita Ishibashi vs. Khalid Taha
04. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Takafumi Otsuka vs. Anthony Birchak
05. Miyu Yamamoto vs. Cassie Robb
06. Yusuke Yachi vs. Satoru Kitaoka
07. Kizaemon Saiga vs. Tenshin Nasukawa
08. Lei D'Tapa vs. King Reina
09. Gabi Garcia vs. Oxana Gagloeva
10. Amir Aliakbari vs. Tyler King
11. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Kyoji Horiguchi vs. Hideo Tokoro
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2017/10/15 - Marine Messe Fukuoka - “FIGHTING WORLD GP 2017 AUTUMN” [4 DISC-SET]
01. Kickboxing Match: Yoshihisa Morimoto vs. Ryota Renseigym
02. Kickboxing Match: Yuki vs. Darvish Kurogi
03. Kickboxing Match: Issei Ishii vs. Jin Mandokoro
04. Women's Super Atomweight Tournament - Round 1: Irene Rivera vs. Miyuu Yamamoto
05. Women's Super Atomweight Tournament - Round 1: Kanna Asakura vs. Sylwia Juskiewicz
06. Women's Super Atomweight Tournament - Round 1: Alyssa Garcia vs. Maria Oliveira
07. Rizin MMA: Jerome LeBanner vs. Roque Martinez
08. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Manel Kape vs. Erson Yamamoto
09. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Jae Hoon Moon vs. Kevin Petski
10. Bantamweight Tournament - Round 1: Shintaro Ishiwatari vs. Akhmed Musakaev
11. Rizin MMA: Tatsuya Kawajiri vs. Gabriel Oliveira
12. Rizin Female MMA: King Reina vs. Crystal Stokes
13. Rizin MMA: Akiyo “Wicky” Nishiura vs. Andy Souwer
14. Grappling Bout: Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Frank Shamrock
15. Rizin MMA: Tenshin Nasukawa vs. Yamato Fujita
16. Women's Super Atomweight Tournament - Round 1: Rena vs. Andy Nguyen
4 Discs - 435 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2017/12/29 - Saitama Super Arena - “RIZIN WORLD GRAND PRIX 2017 - 2nd ROUND” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Kana Watanabe vs. Shizuka Sugiyama
02. Kai Asakura vs. Kizaemon Saiga
03. Bantamweight Grand Prix Tournament - Quarterfinal - Reserve Bout: Jae Hoon Moon vs. Anthony Birchak
04. Baataryn Azjavkhlan vs. Hiroyuki Takaya
05. King Reina vs. Cindy Dandois
06. Karl Albrektsson vs. Jiri Prochazka
07. Bantamweight Grand Prix Tournament - Quarterfinal: Khalid Taha vs. Takafumi Otsuka
08. Bantamweight Grand Prix Tournament - Quarterfinal: Kevin Petshi vs. Shintaro Ishiwatari
09. Bantamweight Grand Prix Tournament - Quarterfinal: Manel Kape vs. Ian McCall
10. Bantamweight Grand Prix Tournament - Quarterfinal: Kyoji Horiguchi vs. Gabriel Oliveira
3 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2017/12/31 - Saitama Super Arena - “RIZIN # 9: RIZIN WORLD GRAND PRIX 2017: FINAL ROUND” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Bantamweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Kyoji Horaguchi vs. Manel Kape
02. Bantamweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Shintaro Ishiwatari vs. Takafumi Otsuka
03. 57kg Kickboxing Tournament - Semi-Final: Tenshin Nasukawa vs. Yuta Hamamoto
04. 57kg Kickboxing Tournament - Semi-Final: Yamato Fujita vs. Mitsuhisa Sunabe
05. Women's Super Atomweight Tournament - Semi-Final: RENA vs. Irene Gabello Rivera
06. Women's Super Atomweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Kanna Asakura vs. Maria Oliveira
07. Takanori Gomi vs. Yusuke Yachi
08. Shinju Nozawa Auclair vs. Chelsea La Grasse
09. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Tsuyoshi Kohsaka
10. 57kg Kickboxing Tournament - Final: Tenshin Nasukawa vs. Yamato Fujita
11. Women's Atomweight Tournament - Final: Kanna Asakura vs. RENA
12. Bantamweight Tournament - Final: Kyoko Horiguchi vs. Shintaro Ishiwatari
3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2018/05/06 - Narine Messe Fukuoka - “RIZIN # 10: FUKUOKA” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Kickboxing Rules: Tomohiro Kitai vs. Kurogi Darvish
02. Kanako Murata vs. Lanchana Greene
03. Jair Rozenstruik vs. Andrey Kovalev
04. Ante Delija vs. Ricardo Prasel
05. Ayaka Hamasaki vs. Alyssa Garcia
06. Kai Asukara vs. Manel Kape
07. Kickboxing Rules: Issei Ishii vs. Daishin Sakai
08. Daron Cruickshank vs. Koshi Matsumoto
09. Yusuke Yachi vs. Diego Nunes
10. Kanna Asukura vs. Melissa Karagianis
11. Kickboxing Rules: Tenshin Nasukawa vs. Yusaku Nakamura
12. Kyoji Horiguchi vs. Ian McCall
3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2018/07/29 - Saitama Super Arena - “RIZIN 11: SAITAMA” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Daron Cruickshank vs. Tom Santos
02. Topnai Thanongsaklek vs. Tadaaki Yamamoto
03. Miyuu Yamamoto vs. Saori Ishioka
04. Kickboxing Runes: Kaito Ono vs. Yoshiya Uzatsuyo
05. Unurjargal Boldpurev vs. Shoma Shibisai
06. Diego Brandao vs. Satoru Kitaoka
07. Takanori Gomi vs. Melvin Guillard
08. Jiří Procházka vs. Bruno Cappelozza
09. Kyoji Horiguchi vs. Hiromasa Ogikubo
10. Kanna Asakura vs. Rena Kubota
5 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2018/08/12 - Nagoya, Aichi Prefectural Gym - “RIZIN # 12” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Syuto Sato vs. Shota Takiya
02. Takahiro Okuyama vs. Shintaro Matsukura
03. NAOYA vs. RYUKI
04. Angela Magana vs. Kanako Murata
05. Sho Ogawa vs. KAITO
06. Kiyoshi Kuwabara vs. Roque Martinez
07. Mikuru Asakura vs. Hatsu Hioki
08. Hannya Hashimoto vs. Taiki Naito
09. Kaitlin Young vs. King Reina
10. Ryuchiro Sumimura vs. Kiishi Kunimoto
11. Kazuma Sone vs. Yuki Motoya
12. Luiz Gustavo vs. Yusuke Yachi
2 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2018/09/30 - Saitama Super Arena - “RIZIN # 13: NASUKAWA vs. HORIGUCHI” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Manel Kape vs. Yusaku Nakamura
02. Taiga Kawabe vs. Kento Haraguchi
03. Ayaka Hamasaki vs. Mina Kurobe
04. Kai Asakura vs. Topnoi Thanongsakiek
05. Haruo Ochi vs. Mitsushisa Sunabe
06. Bob Sapp vs. Kintaro Osunaarashi
07. Mirko Crop Cop vs. Roque Martinez
08. Miyuu Yamamoto vs. Andy Nguyen
09. Daron Cruickshank vs. Diego Brandao
10. Mikura Asakura vs. Karshyga Dautbek
11. Jiri Prochazka vs. Jake Heun
12. Tenshin Nasukawa vs. Kyoji Horiguchi
3 Discs - 330 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2018/12/31 - Saitama Super Arena - “RIZIN # 14” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Tatsuya Kawajiri vs. Satoru Kitaoka
02. Shizuka Sugiyama vs. Kana Watanabe
03. Lion Takeshi vs. Mikura Asakura
04. Justyna Haba vs. Shinju Nozawa Auclair
05. Prelim Highlights
06. Nanaka Kawamura vs. AI
07. Erson Yamamoto vs. Kazuyuki Miyata
08. Miyuu Yamamoto vs. Mika Nagano
09. RIZIN Women Super Atomweight Title: Ayaka Hamasaki vs. Kanna Asakura
10. RIZIN Bantamweight Title: Darrion Caldwell vs. Kyoji Horiguchi
11. Tenshin Nasukawa vs. Floyd Mayweather
3 Discs - 345 minutes - Source: TV

RIZIN - 2019/04/21 - Yokohama Arena - “RIZIN # 15” [4 DISC-SET]
01. Kickboxing Match: Taiga vs. Thalison Ferreira
02. Kanako Murata vs. Saray Orozco
03. Manel Kape vs. Seiichiro Ito
04. Damien Brown vs. Koji Takeda
05. Kana Watanabe vs. Justyna Haba
06. Mikura Asakura vs. Luiz Sustavo
07. Reina vs. Samantha Jean-Francois
08. Karl Albrektsson vs. Christiano Frohlich
09. Satoru Kitaoka vs. Roberto Satoshi Souza
10. Kyoji Horiguchi vs. Ben Nguyen
11. Kickboxing Match: Tenshin Nasukawa vs. Fritz Bragtan
12. Rizin Light Heavyweight Title: King Mo vs. Jiri Prochazka
4 Discs - 7 hours - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2019/06/02 - Kobe World Memorial Hall - “RIZIN 16: KOBE” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Yuya vs. Yuki Tanaka
02. Seiki Ueyama vs. Kengo
03. Nakamura Ken vs. Itto
04. Takaki Soya vs. Namiki Kawahara
05. Taiju Shiratori vs. Hiroto Yamaguchi
06. Erson Yamamoto vs. Tim Eschtruth
07. Ryuji Horio vs. Kunitaka Fujiwara
08. Momoru Uoi vs. Kana Hayatt
09. Tofiq Musaev vs. Daron Cruickshank
10. Yusaku Nakamura vs. Topnoi Thanongsaklek
11. Jake Heun vs. Roque Martinez
12. Miyuu Yamamoto vs. Kanna Asakura
13. RIZIN Super Atomweight Title: Ayaka Hamasaki vs. Jinh Yu Frey
14. ISKA Featherweight Title: Tenshin Nasukawa vs. Martin Blanco
3 Discs - 390 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2019/07/28 - Saitama Super Arena - “RIZIN # 17” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Hideki vs. Daiki Watabe
02. Stephanie Egger vs. King Reina
03. Tomo Maesawa vs. Seo Hee Ham
04. Jake Heun vs. Vitaly Shemetov
05. Roberto de Souza vs. Mizuto Hirota
06. Tabuya Kawajiri vs. Ali Adbulkhalikov
07. Johnny Case vs. Satoru Kitaoka
08. Taiga Kawabe vs. Hikaru Machida
09. Ivan Shtyrkov vs. Hoon Kim
10. Hiromasa Ogikubo vs. Yuki Motoya
11. Shintaro Ishiwatari vs. Ulka Sasaki
12. Mikuru Asakura vs. Yusuke Yachi
3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2019/08/18 - Nagoya, Aichi Prefectural Gym - “RIZIN 18: NAGOYA” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Ryuji Horio vs. Uchu Sakurai
02. Kazuki Osaki vs. Shota Takiya
03. Ai Shimizu vs. Tabatha Watkins
04. Takaki Soya vs. Yutaro Muramoto
05. Justin Scoggins vs. Kazuma Sone
06. Lightweight Grand Prix Qualifying Match: Hiroto Uesako vs. Yves Landu
07. Hatuo Ochi vs. Jarred Brooks
08. Kanna Asakura vs. Alesha Zappitella
09. Kickboxing Match: Danilo Zanolini vs. John Wayne Parr
10. Manel Kape vs. Takeya Mizugaki
11. Victor Henry vs. Trent Girdham
12. Ayaka Hamasaki vs. Suwanan Boonsorn
13. Kai Asakura vs. Kyoji Horiguchi
3 Discs - 330 minutes - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2019/10/12 - Osaka EDION Arena - “RIZIN # 19: OSAKA” [4 DISC-SET]
01. Seiki Ueyama vs. Taisei Umei
02. Shoma Shibisai vs. Chang Hee Kim
03. Takuma Konishi vs. Hiroya
04. Taiju Shiratori vs. Taiga
05. Keita Nakamura vs. Marcos de Souza
06. Lightweight Grand Prix - Quarterfinal: Tofiq Musaev vs. Damien Brown
07. Lightweight Grand Prix - Quarterfinal: Luiz Gustavo vs. Hiroto Uesako
08. Lightweight Grand Prix - Quarterfinal: Patricky Freire vs. Tatsuya Kawajiri
09. Lightweight Grand Prix - Quarterfinal: Johnny Case vs. Roberto de Souza
10. Rena Kubota vs. Alexandra Alvare
11. Seo Hee Ham vs. Miyuu Yamamoto
12. Kai Asakura vs. Ulka Sasaki
13. Jiri Prochazka vs. Fabio Maldonado
4 Discs - 7 hrs - Source: iPPV

RIZIN - 2019/12/31 - Saitama Super Arena - “RIZIN # 20: SAITAMA” [4 DISC-SET]
01. Lightweight Grand Prix - Semi-Final: Tofiq Musayev vs. Johnny Case
02. Lightweight Grand Prix - Semi-Final: Patricky Freire vs. Luiz Gustavo
03. Miyuu Yamamoto vs. vs. Suwanan Boonsorn
04. Kickboxing Match: Taiju Shiratori vs. Taiga
05. Patrick Mix vs. Yuki Motoya
06. Jake Heun vs. Satoshi Ishii
07. Hiromasa Ogikubo vs. Shintaro Ishiwatari
08. Simon Biyong vs. Vitaly Shemetov
09. Rizin Light Heavyweight Title: Jiri Prochazka vs. C.B. Dolloway
10. Lightweight Grand Prix - Final: Tofiq Musayev vs. Patricky Freire
11. Rena Kubota vs. Lindsey VanZandt
12. Mikuru Asakura vs. John Teixera
13. Rizin Super Atomweight Title: Ayaka Hamasaki vs. Seo Hee Ham
14. Kickboxing Match: Tenshin Nasakawa vs. Rui Ebata
15. Manel Kape vs. Kai Asakura
4 Discs - 510 minutes - Source: iPPV

rizin.txt · Last modified: 2020/02/02 08:05 (external edit)