seanhenderson
no way to compare when less than two revisions
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
— | seanhenderson [2024/02/07 19:35] (current) – created - external edit 127.0.0.1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | ======SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS====== | ||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2020/02/07 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Handicap Match: Billy Avery & Boom Harden & Dan Champion vs. Mean Girlz (Stan Stylez & Xavier Cross)\\ | ||
+ | 02. Brandon Kirk & Pinkie Sanchez vs. Sean Henderson & Steve Sanders\\ | ||
+ | 03. KTB vs. Chuck Payne\\ | ||
+ | 04. Toy Story Death Match: Drew Chaos vs. Jimmy Lyon\\ | ||
+ | 05. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Conor Claxton\\ | ||
+ | 06. Michael’s Amaydo vs. Ryan Radix\\ | ||
+ | 07. Sean Henderson vs. Dyln McKay\\ | ||
+ | 08. Jeff Cannonball vs. EM Demorest\\ | ||
+ | 09. Tag Team Death Match: Kody Rice & Lowlife Louie vs. Notorious Inc. (Devon Moore & Drew Blood)\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2020/02/08 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Six Way Match: Frankie Pickard vs. Callux The Castigator vs. Devantes vs. Boom Harden vs. Brad Rush vs. Ron Vaoyage\\ | ||
+ | 02. Davienne vs. Steve Sanders\\ | ||
+ | 03. Billy Avery & Molly McCoy vs. Your Dads (Brandon Kirk & Conor Claxton)\\ | ||
+ | 04. Gabby Gilbert vs. Ava Everett vs. Megan Mason\\ | ||
+ | 05. Stan Stylez vs. Marc Angel\\ | ||
+ | 06. KTB vs. Boomer Hatfield\\ | ||
+ | 07. Doors Match: Kody Rice vs. Drew Chaos\\ | ||
+ | 08. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Steve Sanders\\ | ||
+ | 09. Ruckus vs. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Devon Moore vs. Drew Blood\\ | ||
+ | 10. Death Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Tim Donst\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2020/08/29 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Toy Story Death Match: Drew Blood vs. Jeff Cannonball\\ | ||
+ | 02. Bam Sullivan vs. Marcus Mathers\\ | ||
+ | 03. Jimmy Llyod vs. Dyln McKay\\ | ||
+ | 04. Stan Stylez vs. Ryan Redfield\\ | ||
+ | 05. Matt Makowski vs. Kristian Robinson\\ | ||
+ | 06. Pits Of Pain Death Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Drew Chaos\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2020/09/27 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. WrestleCup 2020 - Round 1: Kristian Robinson vs. Steve Sanders\\ | ||
+ | 02. WrestleCup 2020 - Round 1 - Four Way Match: Boomer Hatfield vs. Molly McCoy vs. Austin Luke vs. Marcus Mathers\\ | ||
+ | 03. WrestleCup 2020 - Round 1 - Three Way Match: Bam Sullivan vs. DK Meadows vs. Kristian Ross\\ | ||
+ | 04. WrestleCup 2020 - Round 1 - Three Way Match: Lucky 13 vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Dyln McKay\\ | ||
+ | 05. Jimmy Lyon & Kit Osbourne vs. Mean Girlz (Stan Stylez & Xavier Cross)\\ | ||
+ | 06. WrestleCup 2020 - Semi-Final: Austin Luke vs. Steve Sanders\\ | ||
+ | 07. WrestleCup 2020 - Semi-Final: Dyln McKay vs. Kristian Ross\\ | ||
+ | 08. Thumbtack Death Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Drew Blood\\ | ||
+ | 09. Doors Match: Orin Veidt vs. Sean Henderson\\ | ||
+ | 10. WrestleCup 2020 - Final: Dyln McKay vs. Steve Sanders\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2020/11/01 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Rickey Shane Page vs. Marcus Mathers\\ | ||
+ | 02. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Kristian Robinson\\ | ||
+ | 03. Xavier Cross vs. Stan Stylez\\ | ||
+ | 04. Brandon Kirk vs. Austin Luke\\ | ||
+ | 05. Lucky 13 vs. Boomer Hatfield\\ | ||
+ | 06. Gregory Iron vs. Billy Avery\\ | ||
+ | 07. Street Fight: Eric Ryan vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\ | ||
+ | 08. Azrieal vs. Drew Blood\\ | ||
+ | 09. Doors, Ladders & Chairs Match: Sean Henderson vs. Dyln McKay\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2020/12/06 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Toy Story Tag Team Death Match: Conor Claxton & Drew Blood vs. The Grimy Bastards (Deklan Grant & Devon Moore)\\ | ||
+ | 02. Marcus Mathers vs. Ryan Redfield\\ | ||
+ | 03. Mean Girlz (Stan Stylez & Xavier Cross) vs. The Brand (Chris Bradley & Kristian Ross)\\ | ||
+ | 04. Death Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Marc Angel\\ | ||
+ | 05. G-Raver vs. Kenndi Copeland\\ | ||
+ | 06. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Austin Luke\\ | ||
+ | 07. Dyln McKay vs. Kristian Robinson\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2021/02/05 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Boomer Hatfield vs. Kristian Robinson\\ | ||
+ | 02. The Grimy Bastards (Deklan Grant & Devon Moore) vs. The New Jersey All-Stars (Dan Champion & Lucky 13)\\ | ||
+ | 03. Life Match: Billy Avery vs. Stan Stylez\\ | ||
+ | 04. Drew Blood vs. Reid Walker\\ | ||
+ | 05. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. G-Raver\\ | ||
+ | 06. Alex Colon vs. Marcus Mathers\\ | ||
+ | 07. Matt Makowski vs. Austin Luke\\ | ||
+ | 08. Three Way Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Kennedi Copeland vs. Dyln McKay\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2021/02/06 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. The Whisper vs. Griffin McCoy vs. Reid Walker\\ | ||
+ | 02. Haunted Francis & Jeff Cannonball & Logan Black vs. Chris Bradley & Kristian Ross & GG Everson\\ | ||
+ | 03. Stan Stylez vs. Kennedi Copeland\\ | ||
+ | 04. G-Raver vs. Sean Henderson\\ | ||
+ | 05. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Marcus Mathers\\ | ||
+ | 06. Knockout Or Submission Only Match: Conor Claxton vs. Matt Makowski\\ | ||
+ | 07. Boomer Hatfield vs. Dyln McKay\\ | ||
+ | 08. Alex Colon vs. Kristian Robinson\\ | ||
+ | 09. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Lucky 13\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2021/03/13 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. DawgNation (Alan Clayball & Sage Matthews) vs. The Apostles Of Chaos (Chris Benne & Logan Black)\\ | ||
+ | 02. Three Way Match: Frankie Pickard vs. Stan Stylez vs. Micholas Grande\\ | ||
+ | 03. Drew Blood vs. Marcus Mathers\\ | ||
+ | 04. Four Corners Of Fun Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Deklan Grant\\ | ||
+ | 05. Street Fight: Jimmy Lloyd vs. Dyln McKay\\ | ||
+ | 06. Devantes vs. Chuck Payne\\ | ||
+ | 07. G-Raver vs. Boomer Hatfield\\ | ||
+ | 08. Kristian Robinson vs. Reid Walker\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2021/03/28 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Five Way Scramble Match: Juba vs. Erica Leigh vs. Jordan Blade vs. Chris Bradley vs. Ron Voyage\\ | ||
+ | 02. Evil Kip Stevens vs. Matt Makowski\\ | ||
+ | 03. Logan Black & Marc Angel vs. Lucas DiSangro & Stan Stylez\\ | ||
+ | 04. Dan Champion vs. Chuck Payne\\ | ||
+ | 05. Jacob Tarasso & Kit Osbourne vs. Jeff Cannonball & Lowlife Louie\\ | ||
+ | 06. Conor Claxton vs. Willow Nightingale\\ | ||
+ | 07. Drew Blood & Reid Walker & The Whisper vs. The Kidz (Austin Luke & Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers)\\ | ||
+ | 08. Dan Barry vs. Faye Jackson\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2021/04/03 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. WrestleCup 2 - Round 1 - Three Way Match: Jimmy Llyod vs. Kristian Robinson vs. Marcus Mathers\\ | ||
+ | 02. WrestleCup 2 - Round 1 - Three Way Match: Kennedi Copeland vs. Matt Makowski vs. Nicholas Grande\\ | ||
+ | 03. WrestleCup 2 - Round 1 - Four Way Match: Austin Luke vs. Kristian Ross vs. Reid Walker vs. Ryan Redfield\\ | ||
+ | 04. WrestleCup 2 - Round 1 - Three Way Match: Billie Starkz vs. Starboy Charlie vs. Dyln McKay\\ | ||
+ | 05. Devon Moore vs. Stan Stylez\\ | ||
+ | 06. WrestleCup 2 - Semi-Final: Marcus Mathers vs. Nicholas Grande\\ | ||
+ | 07. WrestleCup 2 - Semi-Final: Dyln McKay vs. Reid Walker\\ | ||
+ | 08. Devantes vs. GG Everson\\ | ||
+ | 09. G-Raver vs. Nolan Edward\\ | ||
+ | 10. WrestleCup 2 - Final: Marcus Mathers vs. Reid Walker\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2021/05/30 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Six Way Match: Drew Blood vs. Ron Mathis vs. Kennedi Copeland vs. Austin Luke vs. Kristian Robinson vs. Tyler Voxx | ||
+ | 02. Jon Murray vs. Jeff Cannonball | ||
+ | 03. Billie Starkz vs. Boomer Hatfield | ||
+ | 04. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Tim Donst | ||
+ | 05. Death Match: Colby Corino vs. Nolan Edward | ||
+ | 06. Cole Radrick vs. Marcus Mathers | ||
+ | 07. Dyln McKay vs. Ryan Radix | ||
+ | 08. G-Raver vs. Steve Sanders | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2021/08/27 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Sean Henderson vs. Ryan Radix\\ | ||
+ | 02. Steve Sanders vs. Kristian Robinson\\ | ||
+ | 03. Dezmond Cole vs. Ryan Redfield\\ | ||
+ | 04. Louie Ramos vs. Devon Moore vs. Marc Angel vs. Deklan Grant\\ | ||
+ | 05. DawgNation (Alan Clayball & Sage Matthews) vs. Chris Bradley & Kristian Ross\\ | ||
+ | 06. Jordan Oliver vs. Austin Luke\\ | ||
+ | 07. Gabriel Skye vs. Reid Walker\\ | ||
+ | 08. Marcus Mathers vs. Tye Hyll\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2021/09/19 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Three Way Match: Drew Blood vs. Deklan Grant vs. Reid Walker\\ | ||
+ | 02. Ace Perry vs. Austin Luke\\ | ||
+ | 03. Alex Colon & Sean Henderson vs. DawgNation (Alan Clayball & Sage Matthews)\\ | ||
+ | 04. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Kristian Robinson\\ | ||
+ | 05. Kevin Giza vs. Marcus Mathers\\ | ||
+ | 06. The BLKOUT (BLK Jeez & Ruckus) vs. Chris Bradley & Kristian Ross\\ | ||
+ | 07. Calvin Tankman vs. Ryan Redfield\\ | ||
+ | 08. Loser Leaves Town Unsanctioned Match: Dyln McKay vs. Ryan Radix\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2021/09/26 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Drew Blood vs. Kennedi Copeland\\ | ||
+ | 02. Stan Stylez vs. Riley Shepard\\ | ||
+ | 03. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Anthony Greene\\ | ||
+ | 04. Death Match: Louie Ramos vs. Marc Angel\\ | ||
+ | 05. Austin Luke vs. Ryan Redfield\\ | ||
+ | 06. Three Way Match: Davienne vs. Ava Everett vs. Becca\\ | ||
+ | 07. Marcus Mathers vs. Kristian Robinson\\ | ||
+ | 08. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Boomer Hatfield\\ | ||
+ | 09. Barbed Wire Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Colby Corino\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2022/02/18 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Jackson Drake vs. Jay Malachi\\ | ||
+ | 02. Toy Story Match: Cole Radrick vs. Orin Veidt\\ | ||
+ | 03. Colby Corino vs. Billie Starkz\\ | ||
+ | 04. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Tye Hyll\\ | ||
+ | 05. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Drew Blood\\ | ||
+ | 06. Four Way Match: Austin Luke vs. Adonis Valerio vs. Frank Bonetti vs. GG Everson\\ | ||
+ | 07. G-Raver vs. Stan Stylez\\ | ||
+ | 08. Slim J vs. Reid Walker\\ | ||
+ | 09. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Marcus Mathers\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2022/02/19 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Nick Wayne\\ | ||
+ | 02. Duncan Aleem vs. Kristian Robinson\\ | ||
+ | 03. 2/3 Falls Match: Lucky 13 vs. Reid Walker\\ | ||
+ | 04. Alex Colon & Orin Veidt vs. Deklan Grant & Tim Donst\\ | ||
+ | 05. Creamy World Order (Marc Angel & Stan Stylez) vs. Frank Bonetti & GG Everson\\ | ||
+ | 06. Ryan Radix vs. Ryan Redfield\\ | ||
+ | 07. Colby Corino vs. Tye Hyll\\ | ||
+ | 08. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Marcus Mathers\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2022/04/15 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Ultimate Opportunity Ladder Match: Dyln McKay vs. Frank Bonetti vs. GG Everson vs. Nick Grande vs. Ryan Redfield\\ | ||
+ | 02. cWo (Marc Angel & Stan Stylez) vs. Cecilio Vega & Duncan Aleem\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kristian Robinson vs. Rocket\\ | ||
+ | 04. Xavier Cross vs. Reid Walker\\ | ||
+ | 05. Adonis Valerio vs. Dezmond Cole\\ | ||
+ | 06. Dale Patricks vs. Marcus Mathers\\ | ||
+ | 07. Austin Luke vs. Ryan Radix\\ | ||
+ | 08. Cole Radrick vs. Jordan Oliver\\ | ||
+ | 09. Three Way Death Match: Louie Ramos vs. Alex Stretch vs. Anthraxx\\ | ||
+ | 10. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Billie Starkz\\ | ||
+ | 11. Texas Bullrope Match: Colby Corino vs. Matt Tremont\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS – 2022/05/29 – Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Clockwork Orange House Of Pain Match: Colby Corino vs. Matt Tremont\\ | ||
+ | 02. Death Match: Tim Donst vs. Jimmy Lyon\\ | ||
+ | 03. Ruckus vs. Brandon Kirk\\ | ||
+ | 04. ISDub Undisputed King Of Crazy Title: Terra Calaway vs. Jacob Tarasso\\ | ||
+ | 05. Chris Bradley & Kristian Ross vs. Deklan Grant & Jess Moss\\ | ||
+ | 06. Crazy 8 Match: Kit Osbourne vs. Razerwyng vs. Stan Stylez vs. Bojack vs. BK Westbrook vs. Diego Hill vs. Duncan Aleem vs. Rocket vs. Ryan Redfield\\ | ||
+ | 07. Steve Sanders vs. Reid Walker\\ | ||
+ | 08. Dyln McKay & Ryan Radix vs. Austin Luke & Frank Bonetti\\ | ||
+ | 09. Death Match: Conor Claxton vs. Chris Bradley\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS – 2022/06/23 – Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Matt Tremont\\ | ||
+ | 02. Zoey Skye vs. Billie Starkz\\ | ||
+ | 03. Four Way Elimination Doors Match: Dyln McKay vs. Austin Luke vs. Reid Walker vs. Ryan Radix\\ | ||
+ | 04. Yuletide Deatch Match: Colby Corino vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\ | ||
+ | 05. GCW Tag Team Titles: BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) vs. The Kirks (Brandon Kirk & Kasey Kirk)\\ | ||
+ | 06. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Bam Sullivan\\ | ||
+ | 07. Dante Martin vs. Alec Price\\ | ||
+ | 08. Shannon Moore vs. Marcus Mathers\\ | ||
+ | 09. Death Match: Joel Bateman vs. Cole Radrick\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS – 2022/06/24 – Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Marcus Mathers vs. Reid Walker\\ | ||
+ | 02. Hardcore Match: Chris Bradley vs. Deklan Grant\\ | ||
+ | 03. Cole Radrick & Jimmy Lloyd vs. Dyln McKay & Ryan Radix\\ | ||
+ | 04. NWA Rules Match: Colby Corino vs. Joel Bateman\\ | ||
+ | 05. Death Match: Louie Ramos vs. Otis Cogar\\ | ||
+ | 06. Six Way Scramble Match: Mouse vs. Stan Stylez vs. Casey Carrington vs. Nick Grande vs. Riley Rose vs. Ryan Redfield\\ | ||
+ | 07. Steve Sanders vs. Austin Luke\\ | ||
+ | 08. Billie Starkz vs. Matt Demorest\\ | ||
+ | 09. Pancakes vs. Adonis Valerio\\ | ||
+ | 10. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Conor Claxton\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2022/08/28 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | 01. Lucky 13 vs. Gabriel Skye\\ | ||
+ | 02. Intergender Bonanza Super Title: Stan Stylez vs. Kasey Kirk\\ | ||
+ | 03. GG Everson vs. Ryan Redfield\\ | ||
+ | 04. Ultraviolent Rules Match: Brandon Kirk vs. Bam Sullivan\\ | ||
+ | 05. Duncan Aleem vs. Frank Bonetti\\ | ||
+ | 06. Adonis Valerio vs. Deklan Grant\\ | ||
+ | 07. Marcus Mathers vs. Ryan Radix\\ | ||
+ | 08. Matt Demorest vs. Dyln McKay\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2022/09/11 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | * Marcus Mathers vs. Riley Rose | ||
+ | * Intergender Bonanza Super Title Three Way Match: Stan Stylez (c) vs. Duncan Aleem vs. Frank Bonetti | ||
+ | * 2 Cold Scorpio vs. The Chad | ||
+ | * Matt Tremont vs. Brandon Kirk | ||
+ | * Austin Luke, Reid Walker & Ryan Redfield vs. Casanova Productions (JT Producer, Matt Viviani & Shayne Hawke) | ||
+ | * Death Match: Otis Cogar vs. Deklan Grant | ||
+ | * APW World Heavyweight Title Three Way Death Match: York (c) vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Samson | ||
+ | * Barbed Wire Death Match: Colby Corino vs. Joel Bateman | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2022/10/27 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | * Loser Goes Back In Time Match: Jaden Newman vs. Marcus Mathers | ||
+ | * Intergender Bonanza Super Title Match: Stan Stylez (c) vs. Zoey Skye | ||
+ | * The REP (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) | ||
+ | * Ryan Radix vs. Reid Walker | ||
+ | * Ultraviolent Rules Match: George South vs. Jimmy Lloyd | ||
+ | * Crazy 8 Match: Gabriel Skye vs. The Chad vs. Dyln McKay vs. Austin Luke | ||
+ | * Ultraviolent Rules Match: Otis Cogar vs. Sawyer Wreck | ||
+ | * Allison Danger & Colby Corino vs. The Kirks (Brandon Kirk & Kasey Kirk) | ||
+ | * Crash And Burn Death Match: Matt Tremont vs. Cole Radrick | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2022/12/02 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | * Athrun Amada vs. The Chad | ||
+ | * Ryan Redfield vs. Casey Carrington | ||
+ | * Razerwyng vs. Reid Walker | ||
+ | * Bobby Orlando vs. Frank Bonetti | ||
+ | * Hardcore Match: Atticus Cogar vs. Jimmy Lloyd | ||
+ | * Stan Stylez vs. Rocket | ||
+ | * Edward Hawkins vs. Ryan Radix | ||
+ | * Matt Demorest vs. Marcus Mathers | ||
+ | * Colby Corino vs. Dyln McKay | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2022/12/18 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | * Dyln McKay vs. Marcus Mathers | ||
+ | * Stan Stylez vs. Cecilio Vega | ||
+ | * Ryan Radix vs. Adonis Valerio | ||
+ | * Lucky 13 vs. Casey Carrington | ||
+ | * I Quit Match: Colby Corino vs. Matt Tremont | ||
+ | * Three Way Tag Team Match: Juni Underwood & Ronni Deyo vs. Frank Bonetti & GG Everson vs. Fully Loaded (TJ Reno & Zak Ravix) | ||
+ | * 1 Called Manders vs. Reid Walker | ||
+ | * Dog Collar Match: Atticus Cogar vs. Jimmy Lloyd | ||
+ | * No Disqualification Match: Mike Bailey vs. Conor Claxton | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2023/02/24 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | * Ryan Redfield vs. Deklan Grant | ||
+ | * Stan Stylez vs. Bobby Orlando | ||
+ | * The Kirks (Brandon Kirk & Kasey Kirk) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) | ||
+ | * Matt Tremont vs. Ryan Radix | ||
+ | * Death Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Bam Sullivan | ||
+ | * Juni Underwood vs. Frank Bonetti | ||
+ | * Tim Donst vs. Allie Katch | ||
+ | * Effy vs. Dyln McKay | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2023/03/24 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | * Conor Claxton vs. Cole Radrick | ||
+ | * Bang Bros (August Matthews & Davey Bang) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy & White Mike) | ||
+ | * Four Way Match: Stan Stylez vs. Ryan Redfield vs. GG Everson vs. JB Anderson | ||
+ | * First Blood Match: Eric Ryan vs. Bobby Beverly | ||
+ | * Bam Sullivan vs. Deklan Grant | ||
+ | * Dyln McKay vs. Kristian Ross | ||
+ | * Marcus Mathers vs. Ryan Radix | ||
+ | * Violence X War Cage Match: Brandon Kirk, Jimmy Lloyd & Lucky 13 vs. Casey Carrington & The Cogar Brothers (Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar) | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2023/08/25 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | * Three Way Match: Stan Stylez vs. Chris Bradley vs. Deklan Grant | ||
+ | * The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy & White Mike) vs. Wasted Youth (Austin Luke & Marcus Mathers) | ||
+ | * Gabriel Skye vs. The Chad | ||
+ | * Jordan Oliver vs. Kristian Ross | ||
+ | * Brian Kendrick vs. Dyln McKay | ||
+ | * Jimmy Lloyd vs. Ryan Radix | ||
+ | * Bang And Matthews (August Matthews & Davey Bang) vs. Fresh Air (Junior Benito & Macrae Martin) | ||
+ | * Matt Demorest vs. Alex Zayne | ||
+ | * Paul London vs. Sean Henderson | ||
+ | * Hardcore Match: Colby Corino vs. Rina Yamashita | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2023/10/21 - Williamstown, | ||
+ | * Rob Killjoy vs. Jimmy Lloyd | ||
+ | * Kristian Robinson vs. Leroy Robinson | ||
+ | * Yoya vs. Drake Zavior | ||
+ | * Randi West & Schwartzy vs. cWo (Marc Angel & Stan Stylez) | ||
+ | * Louie Ramos vs. Matt Makowski | ||
+ | * A Single Block Of Lego Death Match: Jeff Cannonball vs. Xavier Cross | ||
+ | * Ryan Radix vs. Deklan Grant | ||
+ | * XBW Heavyweight Title Match: Kristian Ross (c) vs. Curt Robinson | ||
+ | * Lucky 13 vs. Eric Dillinger | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS - 2023/12/29 - Worcester, MA - "SEAN HENDERSON PRESENTS x INTERSPECIES WRESTLING: SLAMTASIA 8" [2 DISC-SET] | ||
+ | * ISDub Undisputed King Of Crazy Title Four Way Match: Cecil Nyx (c) vs. Razerwyng vs. Austin Luke vs. Myung Jae Lee | ||
+ | * Bobby Orlando & CPA vs. The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen (Giant Tiger & Sexxxy Eddy) | ||
+ | * Paul London vs. Jimmy Lloyd | ||
+ | * Sean Henderson International Food Fight Invitational Match: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Billy Avery vs. Stan Stylez vs. Kennedi Copeland vs. Shea McCoy vs. Ryan Redfield vs. HADDY vs. Alvin Turner vs. Franklin Myers | ||
+ | * ISDub Tag Team Title Match: The Dad Bod Squad (Kyle Zachary & Thomas Leduc) (c) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy & White Mike) | ||
+ | * Dan Barry & Fresh Air (Junior Benito & Macrae Martin) vs. Dyln McKay, Ryan Radix & Sean Henderson | ||
+ | * Fans Bring The Toy Bricks Three Way Match: Scotty Vortekz vs. Colby Corino vs. Conor Claxton |
seanhenderson.txt · Last modified: 2024/02/07 19:35 by 127.0.0.1