User Tools

Site Tools


start

UPDATE (2024/05/27)

USA

ACTION WRESTLING - 2024/05/16 - Newman, GA - “FIGHT CLUB”

  • ACTION Title Match: 1 Called Manders © vs. Anakin Murphy
  • Matt Sells vs. Kasey Owens
  • Bobby Flaco vs. Jay Lucas
  • O'Shay Edwards vs. Tyler Stevens
  • Adam Priest vs. Jameson Shook
  • Gary Jay vs. Kody Manhorn
  • IWTV Independent Wrestling World Title Match: Krule © vs. Brayden Toon

AEW - 2024/05/15 - DYNAMITE # 241

  • Jeff Cobb & Kyle Fletcher vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson & Jon Moxley)
  • AEW World Tag Team Title Eliminator Match: Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal vs. The Young Bucks (Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson)
  • Hook vs. Sebastian Wolfe
  • AEW World Title Eliminator Match: Brian Cage vs. Swerve Strickland
  • Toni Storm vs. Harley Cameron
  • AEW Continental Title Match: Kazuchika Okada © vs. Dax Harwood

AEW - 2024/05/18 - COLLISION # 45

  • Shane Taylor vs. Will Ospreay
  • FTW Title Contender Series Qualifying Match: Johnny TV vs. Hook
  • FTW Title Contender Series Qualifying Match: Rocky Romero vs. Katsuyori Shibata
  • FTW Title Contender Series Qualifying Match: Bryan Keith vs. Boulder
  • Orange Cassidy vs. Isiah Kassidy
  • Serena Deeb vs. Anna Jay
  • Nick Wayne vs. Jack Cartwheel
  • Six Man Tag Team Match: Bryan Danielson & FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. Lance Archer & The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent)

AEW - 2024/05/18 - RAMPAGE # 145

  • Kyle O'Reilly vs. Lee Moriarty
  • Rush vs. Cody Chhun
  • Deonna Purrazzo vs. Robyn Renegade
  • Brian Cage vs. Anthony Bowens

AEW - 2024/05/22 - DYNAMITE # 242

  • Roderick Strong & Trent Beretta vs. Orange Cassidy & Will Ospreay
  • FTW Title Eliminator Three Way Match: Katsuyori Shibata vs. Bryan Keith vs. Hook
  • Matt Sydal vs. Konosuke Takeshita
  • Swerve Strickland vs. Nick Wayne
  • Malakai Black vs. Kyle O'Reilly
  • Mariah May & Toni Storm vs. The Outcasts (Harley Cameron & Saraya)
  • Bryan Danielson vs. Satnam Sing

AEW - 2024/05/24 - RAMPAGE # 146

  • Rocky Romero vs. PAC
  • Samoa Joe vs. Dom Kubrick
  • Rush vs. Isiah Kassidy
  • Alex Windsor & Anna Jay vs. Kris Statlander & Willow Nightingale

AEW - 2024/05/25 - COLLISION # 46

  • Claudio Castagnoli, Daniel Garcia & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Lance Archer & The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent)
  • The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) vs. The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn)
  • KM vs. Kyle O'Reilly
  • Four Way Tag Team Match: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) vs. The Infantry (Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean) vs. Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) vs. House Of Black (Brody King & Buddy Matthews)
  • Leyla Hirsch vs. Mariah May
  • Jay Lethal, Jeff Jarrett & Satnam Singh vs. Bryan Danielson & FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood)

AEW - 2024/05/26 - Las Vegas, NV - “DOUBLE OR NOTHING 2024” [3 DISC-SET]

  • Thunder Rosa vs. Deonna Purrazzo
  • Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) vs. Cage Of Agony (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage & Toa Liona)
  • AEW International Title Match: Roderick Strong © vs. Will Ospreay
  • AEW World Trios Title / ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title Match: Bang Bang Gang (Austin Gunn, Colten Gunn & Jay White) © vs. Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix)
  • AEW Women's World Title Match: Toni Storm © vs. Serena Deeb
  • Orange Cassidy vs. Trent Beretta
  • FTW Title Three Way Match: Chris Jericho © vs. Katsuyori Shibata vs. Hook
  • IWGP World Heavyweight Title Eliminator Match: Jon Moxley vs. Konosuke Takeshita
  • AEW TNT Title Barbed Wire Steel Cage Match: Adam Copeland © vs. Malakai Black
  • AEW TBS Title Match: Willow Nightingale © vs. Mercedes Mone
  • AEW World Title Match: Swerve Strickland © vs. Christian Cage
  • Anarchy In The Arena Match: FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood), Bryan Danielson & Darby Allin vs. The Elite (Jack Perry, Kazuchika Okada, Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson)

ALPHA-1 WRESTLING - 2024/03/24 - Hamilton, ON - “DEADLY ENCOUNTER 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • A1 Zero Gravity Title #1 Contendership Triple Threat Match: Isiah Kassidy vs. Kody Lane vs. Alec Price
  • A1 Outer Limits Title Six Way Elimination Match: Josh Bishop © vs. Dan Barry vs. Isaiah Broner vs. Karam vs. Jessie V vs. Sam Holloway
  • Eric Cairnie vs. Ichiban
  • Channing Thomas, Derek Dillinger & Kubes vs. Bronson, Dan The Dad & Ethan Price
  • A1 Zero Gravity Title Match: Rohit Raju © vs. Evil Uno
  • A1 Tag Team Title Four Way Elimination Match: Sad Buds (Brett Michael David & Rickey Shane Page) © vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. PME (Marino T & Philly C) vs. Miracle Generation (Dustin Waller & Kylon King)
  • Laynie Luck & Nyla Rose vs. Gabby Forza & Jody Threat
  • A1 Alpha Male Title Four Way Elimination Match: Shane Sabre © vs. Alessandro Del Bruno vs. Space Monkey vs. Mark Wheeler

BARRIE WRESTLING - 2024/05/11 - Barrie, ON - “HERE COME THE WOLVES”

  • Fresh Air (Junior Benito & Macrae Martin) vs. Top Tier Talent (John Atlas & Julian Ward
  • Clyde Ciane vs. Matt Burn
  • Alexia Nicole vs. Matthew Grant
  • BW Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership Four Way Match: Gabriel Fuerza vs. Mark Wheeler vs. Myung Jae Lee vs. Kyle Boone
  • BW Heavyweight Title Match: Jessie V © vs. Rajan Husher
  • BW 400 North Tag Team Title Match: Royal Family (Anthony Musso & Grizzly Mack) © vs. KPK (Abu & Ahmed)
  • The Fallout Tournament Final Loser Gets Fired Match: Clay Wilson vs. Pretty Ricky

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2024/05/11 - Worcester, MA - “WRESTLING AT THE ROCK”

  • Thomas Santell vs Ryan Clancy
  • The Post Game (Mike Walker & Vinny Talotta) vs. Teddy Goodz & GAL
  • Big Business (Brad Hollister & Brick City) vs. Team BIO Pro (Brett Metro, Handyman Jake Gray & Alex)
  • Danny Miles vs. Sammy Diaz
  • And1 (Ichiban & Jermaine Marbury) vs. Steven Stetson & Ray Jaz
  • Paris Van Dale vs. Armani Kayos
  • Matt Makowski vs. Tyree Taylor
  • IWTV Independent Wrestling Tag Team Championship Match: Miracle Generation (Dustin Waller & Kylon King) © vs. Love Doug & Little Mean Kathleen
  • Alec Price vs Megan Bayne

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2024/05/16 - Worcester, MA - “WRESTLING OPEN # 124”

  • Dan Barry vs. Channing Thomas
  • Paris Van Dale vs. Kylie Alexa
  • 50 Cal vs. Percy Ryan
  • Bryce Donovan vs. Nick Robles
  • Rex Lawless vs. Pedro Dones
  • Richard Holliday & Swipe Right (Brad Baylor & Ricky Smokes) vs. Miracle Generation (Dustin Waller & Kylon King) & Ryan Clancy
  • Wrestling Open Title Match: Brad Hollister © vs. Love Doug

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2024/05/23 - Worcester, MA - “WRESTLING OPEN # 125: KRULE INTENTIONS”

  • Max Caster vs. Kylon King
  • 50 Cal & CPA vs. The Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman)
  • Bryce Donovan vs. Sean Legacy
  • Allie Katch vs. Notorious Mimi
  • Eliminator Cup Tag Team Tournament 2024 Qualifying Match: C4 (Cody Chhun & Guillermo Rosas) vs. The Church Of Greatness (Ichiban & Tyree Taylor)
  • No Rope Breaks No Time Limit Match: Richard Holliday vs. Ryan Clancy
  • Eliminator Cup Tag Team Tournament 2024 Qualifying Match: The Kellys (Graceson Kelly & Westfield Kelly) vs. The Prodigal Sons (Lucas Chase & Sammy Diaz)
  • IWTV Independent Wrestling World Title Match: Krule © vs. Pedro Dones

BLOODSTORM PRO - 2024/05/25 - Williamstown, NJ - “ENJOY THE VIOLENCE”

  • Braxx vs. Leroy Robinson
  • Hardcore Match: Tarzan Duran vs. Anthraxx
  • BSP Tri-State Title Four Way Match: Smiley vs. The Carver vs. Eran Ashe vs. JB Anderson
  • BSP Fighting Heritage Title Match: Austin Luke © vs. Ryan Clancy
  • BSP Deathcore Title Panes Of Glass Death Elimination Four Way Match: Bam Sullivan © vs. The Carver vs. Mouse vs. Alex Stretch

CIRCLE 6 - 2024/05/18 - Houston, TX - “CIRCLE 6 x LOKO: TILL I DIE”

  • No Ropes Barbed Wire Death Match: Bobby Beverly vs. Eric Dillinger
  • Dog Collar Death Match: AJ Gray vs. Chris Carter
  • Three Way Death Match: Low Rider vs. Dimitri Alexandrov vs. AKIRA
  • Pain Killer Death Match: Drake Younger vs. Orin Veidt
  • Blunt Force Trauma Death Match: Otis Cogar vs. Journey Fatu vs. Hoodfoot

FLOPHOUSE WRESTLING - 2024/05/18 - Lincoln Park, MI - “SHINE LIKE A WIZARD”

  • Flophouse Title #1 Contendership Scramble Match: Jimmy Shalwin vs. Appollo Starr vs. TJ Meyer vs. Big Jorge vs. Mondo Real vs. Thomas Bailey
  • Flophouse Tag Team Title Four Way Match: Original Sins (Dick Michaels & Tyler Lydol) vs. The Squatting Dragons (Erron Wade & Kody Manhorn) vs. The Bruisers (Mitch Malik & Robert Katchem) vs. The Goons (Lizzy Blair & Payton Blair)
  • Schwartzy vs. Nicky Freeplay
  • LaDon Sanders vs. Jamesen Shook
  • Four Way Match: Malcolm Monroe III vs. Caden Monroe vs. El Noctambulo vs. Qassius Starr
  • Best Two Out Of Three Doors Match: Chuck Stein vs. Satu Jinn
  • Three Way Match: Thunderkitty vs. Randi West vs. Stella Buho
  • Flophouse Title Match: Remington Rhor © vs. Herzog
  • Flophouse Title Match: Remington Rhor © vs. TJ Meyer

GCW - 2024/05/18 - Philadelphia, PA - “MOST NOTORIOUS 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) vs. The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked)
  • The Mecca vs. Matt Makowski
  • Brandon Kirk vs. Cole Radrick
  • Grim Reefer & Ruckus vs. Bang And Matthews (August Matthews & Davey Bang)
  • Parrow vs. 1 Called Manders
  • Mance Warner vs. Marcus Mathers
  • Cheeseburger vs. Steph De Lander
  • Megan Bayne vs. Joey Janela
  • Hardcore Match: Broski Jimmy vs. Zilla Fatu
  • Hardcore Match: Nick Gage vs. Tony Deppen

GCW - 2024/05/19 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - “THE SUNDAY NIGHT SPECIAL”

  • Brayden Toon & Hunter Drake vs. Bang And Matthews (August Matthews & Davey Bang)
  • The Mecca vs. Cole Radrick
  • AKIRA vs. Matt Makowski
  • John Wayne Murdoch vs. 1 Called Manders
  • Handicap Match: The Kirks (Brandon Kirk & Kasey Kirk) vs. Rich And Powerful (Charles Mason, Parrow & Richard Holliday)
  • Broski Jimmy vs. Jordan Oliver
  • Charlie Tiger vs. Griffin McCoy
  • Nick Gage & Ruckus vs. The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black)

GLORY PRO - 2023/06/24 - St. Louis, MO - “LOCKED UP” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Tootie Lynn vs. Blair Onyx
  • Four Way Match: Storm Grayson vs. ATM vs. Edvin Kudic vs. Marcus Muncherson
  • Ethan Price & Moses The Deliverer vs. The Hustle And The Muscle (Karam & Rohit Raju)
  • Crown Of Glory Title #1 Contendership Match: Xavier Walker vs. Crash Jaxon
  • Mike Outlaw & Rahim De La Suede vs. Chris Hendrix & Mason St. Goods
  • Dan The Dad vs. Jake Something
  • United Glory Tag Team Title Match: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) © vs. BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga)
  • Crown Of Glory Title Match: Camaro Jackson © vs. Calvin Tankman
  • Steel Cage Match: Warhorse vs. Kody Lane

HOUSE OF GLORY - 2024/05/24 - New York City, NY - “THE WAR WITHIN” [2 DISC-SET]

  • HOG Cruiserweight Title Match: KC Navarro © vs. Gringo Loco
  • Big Game Leroy, Encore & Joey Silver vs. AJ Francis & Cashflow Inc. (J Boujii & Ken Broadway)
  • Michael Fain vs. Jodi Aura
  • Reina Dorada & Sexy Star vs. Diamond Virago & The Ultra Violette
  • HOG Crown Jewel Title Match: Carlos Ramirez © vs. Nolo Kitano
  • Amazing Red & The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) vs. The Cold Blooded Killers (Charles Mason, Jay Armani & Raheem Royal)
  • HOG Heavyweight Title Match: Mike Santana © vs. Matt Riddle

HOUSE OF GLORY - 2024/05/25 - Lowell, MA - “GLORY OF WAR 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • HOG Heavyweight Title Match: Mike Santana © vs. JT Dunn
  • Seven Way Scramble Match: Joey Silver vs. Smoothe Blackmon vs. Ricky Smokes vs. Mortar vs. Aaron Rourke vs. Daron Richardson vs. Rochie Roach
  • HOG Crown Jewel Title / LPW Heavyweight Title Match: Idris Jackson © vs. Carlos Ramirez ©
  • HOG Women's Title Four Way Match: The Ultra Violette © vs. Reina Dorada vs. Sexy Star vs. Diamond Virago
  • Ken Broadway vs. Encore
  • Charles Mason vs. Nolo Kitano
  • HOG Tag Team Title Match: The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) © vs. The Cold Blooded Killers (Jay Armani & Raheem Royal)
  • Mustafa Ali vs. Alec Price

INSANE CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING - 2024/05/09 - West Allis, WI - “THURSDAY NIGHT LIVE”

  • Josiah Vatsana vs. CJ Cole
  • Houa Meng vs. T-bag
  • Battletested Ben vs. Oso Turco
  • Ford Feldman vs. Tommy Trainwreck
  • Zach Hendrix vs. Jack Sirius
  • Armando Alvarez vs. Yeti Henderson

ISPW - 2024/05/04 - Morristown, NJ - “ROCK N' WRESTLING 3” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Cage Match: Danny Morrison vs. Crowbar
  • Vinny Pacifico vs. Alex Reiman
  • Darius Carter vs. Richard Holliday
  • ISPW Women's Title: Ava Everett © vs. Vicious Vicki
  • ISPW Tri-State Title: KC Navarro © vs. Facade
  • Monster Mash Match: Vargas vs. Beastman vs. Yoscifer El vs. Wrecking Ball Legursky
  • Channing Thomas vs. LSG
  • Justin Corino vs. Tony Atlas
  • Hale Collins & Vik Dalishus & Warlord & The Barbarian vs. Devastion Inc.
  • ISPW Heavyweight Title - Fatal Four Way Match: Rey Calitri © vs. GKM vs. Rick Recon vs. Joey Ace

LIMITLESS WRESTLING - 2024/05/18 - Yarmouth, ME - “NO DEBATE” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Kylie Rae vs. Gabby Forza
  • Hazard vs. Aaron Rourke
  • Rip Byson vs. Ricky Smokes
  • Swoggle vs. Channing Thomas
  • Bulk Bronson vs. TJ Crawford
  • Vacationland Cup 2024 Qualifying Match: Ace Romero vs. Aiden Aggro
  • Above The Rest (Gabriel Skye & Tristen Thai) & Dezmond Cole vs. The Unit (Danny Miles, JT Dunn & Trigga The OG)

MLW - 2024/05/11 - Cicero, IL - “AZTECA LUCHA”

  • Atlantis, Guerrero Maya Jr. & Jesus Rodriguez vs. Felino, Villano III Jr. & Virus
  • MLW National Openweight Title Match: Rickey Shane Page © vs. Bad Dude Tito
  • Ultimo Guerrero vs. Atlantis Jr.
  • MLW World Tag Team Title Match: CozyMAX (Okumura & Satoshi Kojima) vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Matthew Justice)
  • Matt Riddle vs. Josh Bishop
  • Averno & Magnus vs. Fuego & Star Jr.
  • MLW World Middleweight Title Match: Mistico © vs. Barbaro Cavernario

MLW - 2024/05/11 - Cicero, IL - “FURY ROAD 2024”

  • Jake Crist vs. Brett Ryan Gosselin
  • Bobby Fish vs. AKIRA
  • Alex Kane vs. A-Game
  • Falls Count Anywhere Match: Matthew Justice vs. Mads Krule Krügger
  • MLW Women's World Featherweight Title Four Way Title Match: Janai Kai © vs. Miyu Yamashita vs. Delmi Exo vs. Zayda
  • Sami Callihan vs. Matt Riddle
  • MLW World Heavyweight Title Match: Satoshi Kojima © vs. 1 Called Manders

NEW FRONTIER - 2022/03/13 - Toronto, ON - “THE ODYSSEY BEGINS” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Rip Impact vs. Josh Vander Cruz
  • TARIK vs. Tyler Aero
  • Three Way Elimination Match: Gabriel Fuerza vs. Freedom Wallace vs. Clay Wilson
  • Jessie Mack vs. Evan Greenaway
  • Rex Atkins vs. Warhed
  • Six Way Singapore Stick Fight: The Green Phantom vs. Matt Cash vs. Steve Brown vs. Mark Shaw vs. Maredes vs. Travis Moore
  • Guerrero Seiya vs. Invensible Jr.
  • PD Skillz & Puf vs. Craneo X & Pretty Ricky Willdy
  • Justin Sane vs. Jesse Amato

NEW FRONTIER - 2022/05/01 - Oshawa, ON - “HOSTILE CRISIS” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Pick Your Poison Match: Rex Atkins vs. PD Skillz
  • Pick Your Poison Match: Puf vs. That Kyle
  • The Green Phantom vs. Andrew Love
  • Clay Wilson vs. Myung-Jae Lee
  • Steve Brown vs. Mark Shaw
  • Four Way Match: Josh Vander Cruz vs. Travis Moore vs. Adrian Astar vs. Gunner Lang
  • Matt Cash vs. Maredes
  • Carter Mason vs. TARIK
  • Craneo X vs. Jessie Mack
  • Vaughn Vertigo vs. Freedom Wallace
  • Jesse Amato vs. Tyler Hill
  • Four Corners Tag Team Elimination Match: Guerrero Seiya & Invensible Jr. vs. Bay City Choir Boys (Judas Judd Cassidy & Seth Cassidy) vs. Empire (JT Kirk & Matt Grant) vs. Airstrike (Mike Forte & Tyler Aero)
  • Rip Impact vs. Justin Sane

NEW TEXAS PRO - 2024/05/23 - Houston, TX - “TEXAS CONTENDERS SERIES # 36”

  • Houston Hendrix vs. Dustin Nguyen
  • Raychell Rose vs. Ronin Reyes
  • Isaac Morales vs. Ax Manson
  • Jay Davis vs. Holy Roger
  • Hellhound Walker vs. Jackpot
  • Teflon Jon vs. Prince Ly
  • Dream Team (Danny King & KC Kareem) vs. Jus X Vibin (Just Nick & Kenny Kalypso)

NORTH SHORE PRO WRESTLING - 2024/05/18 - Quebec City, QB - “THE LAST STAND 2024”

  • Le Pacte & Zak Patterson vs. Untouchables
  • Giovanni vs. Matt Sparkle
  • Wonderboys vs. South Shore Wrecking Crew
  • NSPW Tag Team Championship Match: Union vs. Les Martel
  • Michel Plante vs. Steven Mainz vs. Tyler Nox vs. Mathias Myre
  • Keith Alexander vs. Leon Saver
  • NSPW Championship Match: Benjamin Tull vs. Pee Wee

NWA - 2024/04/09 - POWERRR # 151 - HARD TIMES 2024: PART # 1

  • NWA World Junior Heavyweight Title Match: Colby Corino © vs. Joe Alonzo
  • La Rosa Negra & Ruthie Jay vs. Reka Tehaka & Tiffany Nieves
  • Slade vs. Jake Dumas
  • NWA World Women's Tag Team Title 2/3 Falls Match: The King Bees (Charity King & Danni Bee) © vs. Pretty Empowered (Ella Envy & Kylie Paige)

NWA - 2024/04/16 - POWERRR # 152 - HARD TIMES 2024: PART # 2

  • NWA United States Tag Team Title Tournament First Round Match: The Fixers (Jay Bradley & Wrecking Ball Legursky) vs. JAC & Tim Storm
  • Miss Starr vs. Taylor Rising
  • NWA World Tag Team Title Match: Blunt Force Trauma (Carnage & Damage) © vs. The Immortals (Kratos & Odinson)

NWA - 2024/04/23 - POWERRR # 153 - HARD TIMES 2024: PART # 3

  • NWA United States Tag Team Title Tournament First Round Match: Alex Misery & Mecha Wolf vs. Daisy Kill & Talos
  • NWA World Women's Title Match: Kenzie Paige © vs. Natalia Markova
  • Carson Drake & Magnum Muscle (Dak Draper & Mims) vs. The Miserably Faithful (Gaagz The Gymp, Judais & Max The Impaler)

NWA - 2024/04/30 - POWERRR # 154 - HARD TIMES 2024: PART # 4

  • The Slimeballz (Sage Chantz & Tommy Rant) vs. The Kidz (Alexander Lev & Jackson Drake)
  • Last Call Match: Anthony Andrews vs. AJ Cazana
  • Cage Match: Knox And Murdoch (Mike Knox & Trevor Murdoch) vs. The Southern Six (Alex Taylor & Kerry Morton)

NWA - 2024/05/07 - POWERRR # 155 - HARD TIMES 2024: PART # 5

  • No Disqualification Match: Bryan Idol vs. AJ Francis
  • NWA National Heavyweight Title - Four Way Match: Burchill vs. Thom Latimer vs. Zyon vs. Blake Troop
  • NWA Worlds Heavyweight Title Match: EC3 © vs. Silas Mason

NWA - 2024/05/14 - POWERRR # 156

  • Crockett Cup 2024 Play-In Match: Mike Orlando & The Cheese vs. The Heavenly Butterflies (Faboo Andre & Tony Donati)
  • Crockett Cup 2024 Play-In Match: The Spectaculars (Brady Pierce & Slade) vs. Cam Fox & Kai Price
  • NWA National Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership Match: Zyon vs. Mims

NWA - 2024/05/21 - POWERRR # 157

  • La Rosa Negra & Ruthie Jay vs. Reka Tehaka & Tiffany Nieves
  • Joe Alonzo vs. Damian Fenrir
  • Crockett Cup 2024 First Round Match: Knox And Murdoch (Mike Knox & Trevor Murdoch) vs. The Miserably Faithful (Gaagz The Gymp & Sal Vation)
  • Crockett Cup 2024 First Round Match: Jax Dane & Tim Storm vs. Looks That Kill (Bryan Idol & Natalia Markova)

PENNSYLVANIA PREMIERE WRESTLING - 2024/04/20 - Slatington, PA - “SUPER SHOW IV” [2 DISC-SET]

  • PPW Trios Title Three On Two Handicap Match: Primal Fear (Gabriel Hodder & Matthew Omen) © vs. The Sindicate (Damien Grey, Salem Grey & Sam Adams)
  • PPW Tag Team Title Four Way Match: South Philly's Finest (Jimmy Konway & Luca Brazzi) © vs. Team YUGE (Alec Odin & Wrecking Ball Legursky) © vs. Championship Material (Joey Martinez & Vinny Mac) vs. Mark Alexander & Ricky Price
  • Nat Castle vs. Simone Valentina
  • Nick Robles, Tom Mitchell & Trace Parker vs. Dan Stofko, Iutik Sucio & Sebastian Amor
  • PPW Television Title Match: Nolan Pierce © vs. Brad Baylor
  • Last Man Standing Match: Havoc vs. Dan Champion
  • PPW No Limits Title Ladder Match: Rembrandt © vs. Andy Header
  • PPW Women's Title Match: Dani Mo © vs. Sammi Chaos
  • VSK vs. Griffin McCoy
  • Clutch Adams vs. GKM
  • Chris White, Yuri Nagi & Zack Xander vs. Dylon Woodward, Fletcher Young & Travis Norbert
  • PPW Heavyweight Title Three Way Match: Facade vs. Diego Hill vs. Dio Bando
  • PPW Heavyweight Title Match: Facade © vs. Clutch Adams

PENNSYLVANIA PREMIERE WRESTLING - 2024/05/12 - Slatington, PA - “THUNDER ROAD” [2 DISC-SET]

  • PPW No Limits Title Match: Rembrandt © vs. Mark Alexander
  • Journey Burke vs. Simone Valentina
  • Jason Hendrix vs. Dio Bando
  • Commision 2.0 (Logie P, Philadelphia Playboy & Sugar Dan) vs. Team Robles (Nick Robles, Trace Parker & Will Straus)
  • PPW Television Title Match: Nolan Pierce © vs. Sam Adams
  • The Vetrano Brothers (Mook Vetrano & Stock Vetrano) vs. Los Toxicos (Iuitik Sucio & Sebastian Amor)
  • Diego Hill vs. GKM
  • PPW Tag Team Title Match: South Philly's Finest (Jimmy Konway & Luca Brazzi) © vs. Championship Material (Joey Martinez & Vinny Mac)
  • Griffin McCoy & Sammi Chaos vs. The Neon Blondes (Dani Mo & Facade)

PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION - 2024/05/24 - Newport, NC - “THE NEXT EPISODE” [2 DISC-SET]

  • All Star Scramble Match: Colby Corino vs. Chance Rizer vs. Bojack vs. Kaia McKenna vs. Cody Fluffman vs. Sawdust
  • Merrik Donovan vs. Jak Tatum
  • The Exceptions (August Fears & Ricky Hendrix) vs. The Path (Aaron Cox & Trey Havoc)
  • Ella Envy vs. Leah Night
  • Beer City Bruiser vs. Tungsten Redd
  • The Longshots (Dylan Crossley & Tenshi X) vs. Kingsgate (Donnie Ray & Mason Myles)
  • PWF Crystal Coast Oceanic Title Match: Curt Robinson © vs. Kaitlyn Marie
  • PWF Tag Team Title Ladder Match: Out Of This World (Arik Royal & BK Westbrook) © vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy & White Mike)

PRESTIGE WRESTLING - 2024/05/16 - Los Angeles, CA - “ALIVE OR JUST BREATHING” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Prestige Title Match: Alan Angels © vs. Evil Uno
  • Alpha Zo vs. Jordan Cruz
  • Alex Shelley vs. Timothy Thatcher
  • Z-Sharpe (Gregory Sharpe & Zara Zakher) vs. Ghoulmoone (Sandra Moone & Sonico)
  • Jeff Cobb vs. Galeno Del Mal
  • El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Lio Rush
  • Vert Vixen vs. Jada Stone
  • Shelton Benjamin vs. Tom Lawlor

PRO WRESTLING MAGIC - 2024/05/18 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - “BEACH GAMES”

  • PWM Dark Arts Title Match: Steve Pena © vs. Donovan
  • Keys To The Queendom Qualifying Match: Vicious Vicki vs. The Widow
  • PWM Junior Heavyweight Title Match: Trey Felipe © vs. Abed Arroniz
  • Bruno vs. Alex Polanco
  • The REP (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) vs. Meat Locker (Kerr & Wrecking Ball Legursky)
  • New Talent Invitational Final Four Way Match: Juni Underwood vs. Tamir Gibbs vs. Mateo Marcelos vs. Troy Locke
  • PWM Junior Tag Team Title Match: Project Mayhem (Elijah Eden & Vi Daniel) © vs. Nunzio & Steve Off
  • PWM Title Match: Alex Reiman © vs. Azrieal

PRO WRESTLING ONTARIO - 2024/04/13 - Hamilton, ON - “NATURAL BORN SINNERS” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Rip Impact vs. Jax Williams
  • Devon Parkside vs. Scott Free
  • PWO Internet Title Match: Krystal Moon © vs. Kyle Boone
  • Alessandro Del Bruno vs. Evan Greenaway
  • Canadian Extreme (Chad Mills, Jesse Bieber & Tyler Hill) vs. Nacci Mafia (Dan Nacci, Frank Nacci & Gaetano Vito)
  • Justin Newhook vs. Travis Moore
  • PWO Trios Title Match: Airstrike XL (Mike Forte, PD Skillz & Tyler Aero) © vs. X & X & Steve Brown
  • PWO Openweight Title Match: Jonny Deluca © vs. Judas Icarus

REMIX WRESTLING - 2024/05/04 - Ottawa, ON - “BROADHEAD TO THE BONE” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Three Way Match: Nelson Pereira vs. Pretty Ricky Willdy vs. Exess Jr.
  • Mark Wheeler vs. Macrae Martin
  • Mathis Myre vs. Nick Robles
  • Exess vs. Myung-Jae Lee
  • PROJECT 8100 (Dexter Doom & HADDY) vs. Clap Them Tacos (Jonny Taco & Junior Benito)
  • TARIK vs. London Lightning
  • No Disqualification Match: Mike Skyros vs. Jessie V

ROH - 2024/05/16 - ROH ON HONORCLUB # 64

  • ROH World Television Title Proving Ground Match: Mentallo vs. Kyle Fletcher
  • Jay Lethal & Satnam Singh vs. The Dark Order (Evil Uno & John Silver)
  • Anna Jay vs. Tara Zep
  • Rachael Ellering vs. Skye Blue
  • Jon Cruz & Levi Night vs. Action Andretti & Darius Martin
  • ROH World Tag Team Title Proving Ground Match: Jason Geiger & London Lightning vs. The Undisputed Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett)
  • ROH Women's World Title Proving Ground Match: Nicole Matthews vs. Athena

ROH - 2024/05/23 - ROH ON HONORCLUB # 65

  • ROH World Television Title Proving Ground Match: Kyle Fletcher vs. London Lightning
  • Spanish Announce Project (Angelico & Serpentico) vs. The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake)
  • Riea Von Slasher vs. Nyla Rose
  • Jimmy Jacobs vs. Satnam Singh
  • Artemis Spencer & Jon Cruz vs. Shane Taylor Promotions (Anthony Ogogo & Shane Taylor)
  • Matt Menard vs. Mike Bennett
  • Cole Karter, Griff Garrison & The Premier Athletes (Ariya Daivari & Tony Nese) vs. Action Andretti, Lee Johnson & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin)

THE WRESTLING REVOLVER - 2024/05/17 - Dayton, OH - “ANOTHER FRIDAY” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Mike Bailey vs. Myron Reed
  • REVOLVER Title Match: Alex Shelley © vs. Trent Seven
  • Seven Way Scramble Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Fulton vs. Ace Austin vs. Brett Ryan Gosselin vs. Brayden Lee vs. Landon Hale vs. Jeffrey John
  • Ethan Page vs. Damian Chambers
  • Jake Crist vs. Rich Swann
  • No Disqualification Match: Steve Maclin vs. Brent Oakley
  • Crash Jaxon, Masha Slamovich & Zachary Wentz vs. The Unit (Jake Something, Jessicka Havok & JT Dunn)
  • Three Way No Disqualification Match: Matthew Justice vs. Mance Warner vs. 1 Called Manders
  • Skewers & Staples Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Atticus Cogar

TNA - 2024/05/16 - IMPACT # 1034

  • Ash By Elegance vs. Xia Brookside
  • Alan Angels vs. Leon Slater
  • Frankie Kazarian vs. Steve Maclin
  • Champions Challenge 16 Man Tag Team Match: Eric Young, Joe Hendry, Matt Hardy, Ryan Nemeth, Sami Callihan, Spitfire (Dani Luna & Jody Threat) & Steph De Lander vs. Jordynne Grace, Laredo Kid, Masha Slamovich, Mustafa Ali & The System (Alisha Edwards, Brian Myers, Eddie Edwards & Moose)

TNA - 2024/05/23 - IMPACT # 1035

  • Matt Hardy & Ryan Nemeth vs. The System (Brian Myers & Eddie Edwards)
  • Sinner And Saint (Judas Icarus & Travis Williams) vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)
  • Kentucky Fight Club Tag Team Match: Cody Deaner & Jake Something vs. The Good Hands (Jason Hotch & John Skyler)
  • TNA Knockouts World Title Match: Jordynne Grace © vs. Marti Belle
  • Tasha Steelz vs. Jody Threat
  • TNA X-Division Title #1 Contendership Match: Mike Bailey vs. Trent Seven

TWE CHATTANOOGA - 2024/05/18 - Red Bank, TN - “SIXES AND SEVENS”

  • Tyler Franks vs. Jayke Murphy
  • Hunter Drake vs. Big Dave
  • Kasey Owens vs. Will Steel
  • Brayden Toon vs. Joey Hyder
  • TWE Title Match: Darian Bengston © vs. Negative Lee
  • Gig City Title Match: Eden Monroe © vs. Pha'Nesse
  • Coven Of The Goat (CJ Lawler, Jaden Newman & Tank) vs. KOBK (Brett Ison, Hardway Heeter & Sean Campbell)

TWE CHATTANOOGA - 2024/05/25 - Red Bank, TN - “SINK OR SWIM 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Jayke Murphy vs. Will Steel
  • Jaden Newman vs. Sean Campbell
  • Gig City Title Match: Eden Monroe © vs. Mackenzie Morgan
  • Tyler Franks vs. Tim Bosby
  • Azrael vs. Hardway Heeter
  • Barefoot Hillbilly Scufflin' Brawl Match: Big Dave vs. Kasey Owens
  • Suge D vs. Anakin Murphy
  • TWE Tag Team Title Match: Totally Shook (Jamesen Shook & Pha'Nesse) © vs. The Squatting Dragons (Erron Wade & Kody Manhorn)
  • TWE Title Three Way Hardcore Match: Darian Bengston © vs. Tank vs. Brett Ison

WEST COAST PRO - 2024/05/18 - San Francisco, CA - “FOR THE COAST” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Adam Priest vs. Alpha Zo
  • Maya World vs. Zara Zakher
  • West Coast Pro Wrestling Tag Team Title Match: Los Suavecitos (Danny Rose & Ricky Gee) © vs. C4 (Cody Chhun & Guillermo Rosas)
  • Aaron Solo vs. Ishmael Vaughn
  • Bestia 666, Bryan Keith & Canis Lupis vs. Aramis, Rey Horus & Taiga
  • Vinnie Massaro vs. Jeff Cobb
  • Naomichi Marufuji vs. Titus Alexander
  • West Coast Pro Wrestling Heavyweight Title Match: Kevin Blackwood © vs. Levi Shapiro

WWE - SPEED - EPISODES # 1 - 10

  • Ep 1 - WWE Speed Title Tournament - Round # 1: Ricochet vs. Dragon Lee
  • Ep 1 - WWE Speed Title Tournament - Round # 1: Bronson Reed vs. Cedric Alexander
  • Ep 2 - WWE Speed Title Tournament - Round # 1: JD McDonaugh vs. Axiom
  • Ep 3 - WWE Speed Title Tournament - Round # 1: Johnny Gargano vs. Angel
  • Ep 4 - WWE Speed Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Ricochet vs. JD McDonaugh
  • Ep 5 - WWE Speed Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed
  • Ep 6 - WWE Speed Title Tournament - Final: Ricochet vs. Johnny Gargano
  • Ep 7 - WWE Speed Title No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Semi-Final: Ivar vs. Apollo Crews
  • Ep 8 - WWE Speed Title No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Semi-Final: Tyler Bate vs. Berto
  • Ep 9 - WWE Speed Title No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Final: Tyler Bate vs. Apollo Crews
  • Ep 10 - WWE Speed Title: Ricochet vs. Tyler Bate

WWE - THE BEST OF WWE # 123: KING AND QUEEN OF THE RING [2 DISC-SET]

  • King Of The Ring - Final: Bret Hart vs. Bam Bam Bigelow (1993/06/13)
  • King Of The Ring - Final: Owen Hart vs. Razor Ramon (1994/06/19)
  • King Of The Ring - Final: Steve Austin vs. Jake Roberts (1996/06/23)
  • King Of The Ring - Final: Triple H vs. Mankind (1997/06/08)
  • Hell In A Cell Match: The Undertaker vs. Mankind (1998/06/28)
  • King Of The Ring - Final: Kurt Angle vs. Edge (2001/06/24)
  • King Of The Ring - Final: Booker T vs. Bobby Lashley (2006/05/21)
  • Queen Of The Ring - Final: Zelina Vega vs. Doudrop (2021/10/21)
  • King Of The Ring - Final: Finn Balor vs. Xavier Woods (2021/10/21)

WWE - 2024/05/12 - WWE RIVALS - TRIPLE H vs. SETH ROLLINS (4×04)

WWE - 2024/05/12 - WWE RIVALS - RIC FLAIR vs. DUSTY RHODES (4×05)

WWE - 2024/05/13 - RAW # 1616

  • Queen Of The Ring 2024 Quarter Final Match: IYO SKY vs. Shayna Baszler
  • King Of The Ring 2024 Quarter Final Match: Kofi Kingston vs. Gunther
  • Akira Tozawa vs. Bronson Reed
  • Queen Of The Ring 2024 Quarter Final Match: Zoey Stark vs. Lyra Valkyria
  • Sami Zayn vs. Otis
  • Becky Lynch vs. Dakota Kai
  • WWE World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way Match: The Authors Of Pain (Akam & Rezar) vs. The Creed Brothers (Brutus Creed & Julius Creed) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne & Tyler Bate) vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Balor & JD McDonagh)
  • King Of The Ring 2024 Quarter Final Match: Jey Uso vs. Ilja Dragunov

WWE - 2024/05/14 - NXT # 733

  • WWE NXT Women's North American Title Qualifying Match: Izzi Dame vs. Sol Ruca
  • Edris Enofe & Malik Blade vs. Out The Mud (Bronco Nima & Lucien Price)
  • WWE NXT Women's North American Title Qualifying Match: Ivy Nile vs. Lash Legend
  • Oro Mensah vs. Je'Von Evans
  • Ridge Holland & Riley Osborne vs. The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows)
  • Lola Vice vs. Carlee Bright
  • WWE NXT Heritage Cup Title Match: Charlie Dempsey © vs. Tony D'Angelo

WWE - 2024/05/17 - SMACKDOWN # 1291

  • Queen Of The Ring 2024 Quarter Final Match: Bianca Belair vs. Tiffany Stratton
  • King Of The Ring 2024 Quarter Final Match: LA Knight vs. Tama Tonga
  • Queen Of The Ring 2024 Quarter Final Match: Nia Jax vs. Jade Cargill
  • #DIY (Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa) vs. Legado del Fantasma (Angel & Berto)
  • King Of The Ring 2024 Quarter Final Match: Randy Orton vs. Carmelo Hayes

WWE - 2024/05/17 - NXT LEVEL UP # 118

  • Tavion Heights vs. Jasper Troy
  • Brinley Reece & Layla Diggs vs. Carlee Bright & Kendal Grey

WWE - 2024/05/17 - MAIN EVENT # 605

  • Ivy Nile vs. Kiana James
  • Natalya vs. Alba Fyre

WWE - 2024/05/19 - A+E BIOGRAPHY - WWE LEGENDS: STONE COLD STEVE AUSTIN'S LAST MATCH (4×07)

WWE - 2024/05/19 - WWE RIVALS - THE ROCK vs. HULK HOGAN (4×06)

WWE - 2024/05/20 - RAW # 1617

  • Sami Zayn vs. Chad Gable
  • Bron Breakker vs. Kale Dixon
  • Queen Of The Ring 2024 Semi Final Match: IYO SKY vs. Lyra Valkyria
  • WWE World Tag Team Title Match: Awesome Truth (R-Truth & The Miz) © vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Balor & JD McDonagh)
  • WWE Women's Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way Match: Shayna Baszler & Zoey Stark vs. Katana Chance & Kayden Carter vs. Ivy Nile & Maxxine Dupri vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai & Kairi Sane)
  • King Of The Ring 2024 Semi Final Match: Jey Uso vs. Gunther

WWE - 2024/05/21 - NXT # 734

  • WWE NXT Women's North American Title Qualifying Match: Fallon Henley vs. Thea Hail
  • WWE NXT Tag Team Title Match: Axiom & Nathan Frazer © vs. The D'Angelo Family (Channing Lorenzo & Luca Crusifino)
  • WWE NXT North American Title #1 Contendership Triple Threat Match: Joe Coffey vs. Wes Lee vs. Josh Briggs
  • WWE NXT Women's North American Title Qualifying Match: Jaida Parker vs. Brinley Reece
  • Lexis King vs. Dante Chen
  • Lola Vice & Shayna Baszler vs. Karmen Petrovic & Natalya

WWE - 2024/05/24 - SMACKDOWN # 1292

  • Queen Of The Ring 2024 Semi Final Match: Nia Jax vs. Bianca Belair
  • LA Knight & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory & Grayson Waller) & Carmelo Hayes
  • Bayley vs. Chelsea Green
  • King Of The Ring 2024 Semi Final Match: Randy Orton vs. Tama Tonga

WWE - 2024/05/24 - NXT LEVEL UP # 119

  • Jazmyn Nyx vs. Lainey Reid
  • Tank Ledger vs. Kale Dixon

WWE - 2024/05/24 - MAIN EVENT # 606

  • Natalya vs. Kiana James
  • The Authors Of Pain (Akam & Rezar) vs. The Creed Brothers (Brutus Creed & Julius Creed)

WWE - 2024/05/25 - Jeddah, Saudi-Arabia - “KING AND QUEEN OF THE RING 2024” [3 DISC-SET]

  • Countdown Show
  • WWE Women's Tag Team Title Match: Bianca Belair & Jade Cargill © vs. Candice LeRae & Indi Hartwell
  • WWE Women's World Title Match: Becky Lynch © vs. Liv Morgan
  • WWE Intercontinental Title Triple Threat Match: Sami Zayn © vs. Bronson Reed vs. Chad Gable
  • Queen Of The Ring 2024 Final Match: Nia Jax vs. Lyra Valkyria
  • King Of The Ring 2024 Final Match: Randy Orton vs. Gunther
  • WWE Title / WWE Universal Title Match: Cody Rhodes © vs. Logan Paul

X-BRAND WRESTLING - 2023/10/20 - Williamstown, NJ - “NIGHTMARE ON GLASSBORO ROAD” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Eddie Hawkins vs. Robert
  • Three Way Match: Stan Stylez vs. Zayda Steel vs. Brian Neil
  • Jordan Oliver vs. Chris Bradley
  • XBW World Title Match: Kristian Ross © vs. Dirty Dango
  • Swing For The Fences Match: Anthraxx vs. Jay Sawyer
  • XBW Going Viral Title Match: Da Goombah © vs. Biggie Sanchez
  • Four Corners Of Pain Death Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Hardcore
  • Body Bag Match: The Soultaker vs. Duncan Aleem
  • North Korean Battlefield Death Match: Hog Sawyer vs. North Korean Assassin
  • The Hellaware Assassin vs. Matt Tremont

PURORESU

2AW - 2024/04/28 - TKP Garden City Chiba 4F Concerto - “GRAND SLAM IN TKP GARDEN CITY CHIBA”

  • Rekka vs. Shinichiro Wakita
  • Hiroshi Yamato & Ricky Fuji vs. Chojin Yusha G Valion & Tantan Menso
  • Buttobe Missile Kickers (Daiju Wakamatsu & Taishi Takizawa) vs. BUG's MUTATION (Ayumu Honda & CHANGO)
  • Ayato Yoshida, Chicharito Shoki & Shigehiro Irie vs. Starlight Dreamers (Ayame Sasamura, Kotaro Yoshino & Kyu Mogami)
  • 2AW Tag Team Title Match: Kengo Mashimo & Naka Shuma © vs. Kaji Tomato & Koji Iwamoto
  • 2AW Openweight Title Match: Takuro Niki © vs. Tatsuya Hanami

DDT - 2024/05/12 - Yume Messe Miyagi West Building Hall - “DRAMATIC DREAM TOUR 2024 IN MIYAGI”

  • Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya vs. Akito & Yuya Koroku
  • Danshoku Dino, Kazuki Hirata & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Schadenfreude International (Chris Brookes & Takeshi Masada) & Kazuma Sumi
  • Yoshitatsu vs. MJ Paul
  • Jun Akiyama & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. The 37KAMIINA (To-y & Yuki Ueno)
  • HARASHIMA & Keigo Nakamura vs. Burning (Tetsuya Endo & Yuki Ino)
  • The 37KAMIINA (MAO & Shunma Katsumata) vs. DAMNATION T.A (Daisuke Sasaki & KANON)

DDT - 2024/05/16 - Tokyo, Ueno Park Outdoor Stage - “EARLY BEER GARDEN FIGHT 2024 - DAY # 1”

  • Three Way Match: Soma Takao vs. Keigo Nakamura vs. Ilusion
  • Jun Akiyama & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Kazuma Sumi & Yukio Naya
  • Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & Toru Owashi vs. Burning (Tetsuya Endo, Yuki Ino & Yuya Koroku)
  • One Count Rules Match: Danshoku Dino & Kazuki Hirata vs. Calamari Drunken Kings (Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi)
  • Falls Count Anywhere Thousand Count Rules Death Match: Danshoku Dino & Kazuki Hirata vs. Calamari Drunken Kings (Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi)
  • Smile Squash (Akito, HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano) vs. DAMNATION T.A (Daisuke Sasaki, KANON & MJ Paul)
  • The 37KAMIINA (MAO, To-y & Yuki Ueno) vs. Harimao (Kazusada Higuchi, Ryota Nakatsu & Yuki Ishida)

DDT - 2024/05/18 - Tokyo, Ueno Park Outdoor Stage - “EARLY BEER GARDEN FIGHT 2024 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • HARASHIMA & Keigo Nakamura vs. Harimao (Kazusada Higuchi & Yuki Ishida)
  • Tag Team Shinobazu Pond Elimination Match: Akito & Toru Owashi vs. The 37KAMIINA (MAO & To-y)
  • Jun Akiyama, Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya vs. DAMNATION T.A (Daisuke Sasaki, KANON & MJ Paul)
  • Chris Brookes vs. Yuya Koroku
  • Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno vs. Burning (Tetsuya Endo & Yuki Ino)
  • Kazuma Sumi vs. Takeshi Masada
  • DDT Extreme Title Leave History Behind Three Round Pokkiri Strategy Match: Shunma Katsumata © vs. Antonio Honda

DDT - 2024/05/26 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “KING OF DDT 2024 ~ 20th ANNIVERSARY ~ FINAL” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Keigo Nakamura & Yuni vs. Ilusion & Kazuma Sumi
  • KANON & MJ Paul vs. Akito & HARASHIMA
  • King of DDT Semi Final Match: Kazusada Higuchi vs. MAO
  • King of DDT Semi Final Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Chris Brookes
  • Three Way Tag Team Match: Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi vs. Takeshi Masada & Yukio Naya
  • Masahiro Takanashi, Shuji Ishikawa & Yuya Koroku vs. Poison Sawada JULIE, Tetsuya Endo & Yuki Ino
  • Jun Akiyama, Sanshiro Takagi & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Shunma Katsumata, To-y & Yuki Ueno
  • King of DDT Final Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. MAO

DRAGON GATE - 2024/05/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “HOPEFUL GATE 2024 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Big Hug (Hyo & Luis Mante) vs. D'courage (Madoka Kikuta & Ryoya Tanaka)
  • Don Fujii, Takashi Yoshida & Toru Owashi vs. Daiki Yanagiuchi, Punch Tominaga & Ryu Fuda
  • Kenichiro Arai & Yasushi Kanda vs. Z-Brats (Gianni Valletta & Jason Lee)
  • Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Naruki Doi & Shuji Kondo vs. BxB Hulk, Dragon Dia, Masaaki Mochizuki & Ultimo Dragon
  • Kzy vs. Jacky Funky Kamei
  • Susumu Yokosuka & YAMATO vs. GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & Kota Minoura)
  • Open The Triangle Gate Title Match: Z-Brats (ISHIN, KAI & Shun Skywalker) © vs. Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Strong Machine J & U-T)

DRAGON GATE - 2024/05/11 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “HOPEFUL GATE 2024 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • BIG BOSS Shimizu vs. Ben-K
  • Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryu Fuda vs. D'courage (Madoka Kikuta & Ryoya Tanaka)
  • Genki Horiguchi vs. Takashi Yoshida
  • Dragon Kid, Naruki Doi, Susumu Yokosuka & YAMATO vs. Z-Brats (ISHIN, Jason Lee, KAI & Shun Skywalker)
  • Don Fujii & Ultimo Dragon vs. Shuji Kondo & Toru Owashi
  • Natural Vibes (Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) vs. Big Hug (Hyo, Jacky Kamei & Luis Mante)

DRAGON GATE - 2024/05/12 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “HOPEFUL GATE 2024 - DAY # 3” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Daiki Yanagiuchi, Ryoya Tanaka & Ryu Fuda vs. Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Strong Machine J & U-T)
  • Royal Rumble Match: Don Fujii vs. Genki Horiguchi vs. Yasushi Kanda vs. Syachihoko BOY vs. Takashi Yoshida vs. Mondai Ryu vs. Punch Tominaga vs. Ho Ho Lun
  • Dragon Kid, Susumu Yokosuka & YAMATO vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Shuji Kondo & Toru Owashi
  • Kzy vs. ISHIN
  • Ben-K vs. Madoka Kikuta
  • Z-Brats (Jason Lee, KAI & Shun Skywalker) vs. Big Hug (Hyo, Jacky Kamei & Luis Mante)

DRAGON GATE - 2024/05/24 - Sapporo ii-one Stadium - “HOPEFUL GATE 2024 - DAY # 7 ~ BxB HULK & KZY HOMECOMING” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Natural Vibes (Strong Machine J & U-T) & Flamita vs. D'courage (Dragon Dia & Madoka Kikuta) & Daiki Yanagiuchi
  • Don Fujii & Syachihoko BOY vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda
  • Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Big Hug (Hyo, Jacky Kamei & Luis Mante)
  • Kagetora & Susumu Yokosuka vs. GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & Kota Minoura)
  • BIG BOSS Shimizu vs. Shun Skywalker
  • Tribe Vanguard (BxB Hulk, Kzy & YAMATO) vs. Z-Brats (ISHIN, Jason Lee & KAI)

DRAGON GATE - 2024/05/25 - Sapporo ii-one Stadium - “HOPEFUL GATE 2024 - DAY # 8 ~ BxB HULK & KZY HOMECOMING” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Dragon Kid, Kagetora & YAMATO vs. Daiki Yanagiuchi, Genki Horiguchi & Yasushi Kanda
  • Susumu Yokosuka vs. Syachihoko BOY
  • Don Fujii, Masaaki Mochizuki & Ultimo Dragon vs. GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura)
  • U-T vs. Jacky Kamei
  • Big Hug (Hyo & Luis Mante) vs. D'courage (Dragon Dia & Madoka Kikuta)
  • Open The Brave Gate Title #1 Contendership Captain's Fall Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Kzy & Strong Machine J) & Flamita vs. Z-Brats (ISHIN, Jason Lee, KAI & Shun Skywalker)

FREEDOMS - 2024/05/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “WE LOVE FREEDOMS! WE ARE FREEDOMS! 2024”

  • Minoru Fujita vs. Hiromu Nakamura
  • Dragon Libre & Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. HAKKA & Rekka
  • Kengo, Rina Yamashita & Yusaku Ito vs. F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) & Anarko Montana
  • GENTARO vs. Toru Sugiura
  • Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka, Jun Kasai, Mammoth Sasaki & Takashi Sasaki vs. ERE (Dobunezumi Fukki, Takayuki Ueki, Toshiyuki Sakuda & Violento Jack)
  • King Of FREEDOM World Junior Heavyweight Title Match: Takahiro Katori © vs. Gaia Hox
  • King Of FREEDOM World Title Fluorescent Lighttubes & Crazy Chinpira Board Death Match: Masashi Takeda © vs. Kyu Mogami

GANBARE PRO - 2024/05/18 - Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st RING - “EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Ken Ohka vs. Shota Kawakami
  • Chon Shiryu, Hartley Jackson & Yuna Manase vs. Banny Oikawa, Gabai Ji-chan & Ken Ohka
  • Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie vs. Baliyan Akki & Ken Ohka
  • Yumehito Imanari vs. Tyson Maeguchi
  • Spirit Of Ganbare World Tag Team Title Match: Shuichiro Katsumura & Takuya Wada © vs. Daisuke & Shinichiro Tominaga
  • Kitsune World Title Match: Unagi Sayaka © vs. YuuRI
  • Spirit Of Ganbare World Openweight Title Match: Keisuke Ishii © vs. Kouki Iwasaki

MICHINOKU PRO WRESTLING - 2024/05/04 - Aomori Hanamasu Hall - “GOLDEN WEEK SERIES 2024 - DAY # 4: RINGO YAMAYA HOMECOMING”

  • Rui Hiugaji vs. Ayumu Gunji
  • Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 vs. Australian Wolf & EC Brownie
  • GAINA, Taro Nohashi & The Great Sasuke vs. Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) & Thunder Summers
  • ARASHI vs. OSO11
  • MPW Tohoku Tag Team Title Hardcore Match: Rasse & Ringo Yamaya © vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu

NEW JAPAN - 2024/05/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “BEST OF THE SUPER JUNIOR 31 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: Blake Christian vs. Kevin Knight
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Francesco Akira vs. Ninja Mack
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: HAYATA vs. Clark Connors
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Robbie Eagles vs. Drilla Moloney
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: TJP vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Taiji Ishimori vs. Dragon Dia
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: BUSHI vs. Titan
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: KUSHIDA vs. SHO
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: El Desperado vs. Kosei Fujita
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Hiromu Takahashi vs. DOUKI

NEW JAPAN - 2024/05/15 - Region PLaza Joetsu - “BEST OF THE SUPER JUNIOR 31 - DAY # 3” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Katsuya Murashima & Ninja Mack vs. House Of Torture (SHO & Yujiro Takahashi)
  • Just 5 Guys (DOUKI & TAKA Michinoku) vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Drilla Moloney & Gedo)
  • KUSHIDA & Tiger Mask vs. United Empire (Callum Newman & Francesco Akira)
  • Dragon Dia & Tomoaki Honma vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito)
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: Kevin Knight vs. Kosei Fujita
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Blake Christian
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: Titan vs. HAYATA
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: TJP vs. Clark Connors
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: BUSHI vs. El Desperado

NEW JAPAN - 2024/05/16 - G Messe Gunma - “BEST OF THE SUPER JUNIOR 31 - DAY # 4” [2 DISC-SET]

  • El Desperado, Katsuya Murashima & Oleg Boltin vs. Kevin Knight, Shoma Kato & Tiger Mask
  • HAYATA & Tomoaki Honma vs. House Of Torture (Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi)
  • Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Tetsuya Naito & Titan) vs. United Empire (Callum Newman & TJP) & Blake Christian
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: KUSHIDA vs. Francesco Akira
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: DOUKI vs. Drilla Moloney
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: SHO vs. Ninja Mack
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Hiromu Takahashi vs. Dragon Dia
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Taiji Ishimori vs. Robbie Eagles

NEW JAPAN - 2024/05/18 - Esforta Arena Hachioji - “BEST OF THE SUPER JUNIOR 31 - DAY # 5” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: Clark Connors vs. Kosei Fujita
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Drilla Moloney vs. Dragon Dia
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. HAYATA
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: DOUKI vs. Ninja Mack
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: TJP vs. BUSHI
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: KUSHIDA vs. Robbie Eagles
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: Titan vs. Blake Christian
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Taiji Ishimori vs. Francesco Akira
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: El Desperado vs. Kevin Knight
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Hiromu Takahashi vs. SHO

NEW JAPAN - 2024/05/19 - Nagoya Congress Center Event Hall - “BEST OF THE SUPER JUNIOR 31 - DAY # 6” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Drilla Moloney vs. Francesco Akira
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: BUSHI vs. Kosei Fujita
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: DOUKI vs. Dragon Dia
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kevin Knight
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Taiji Ishimori vs. KUSHIDA
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: Titan vs. Clark Connors
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Hiromu Takahashi vs. Ninja Mack
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: TJP vs. HAYATA
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block B Match: Robbie Eagles vs. SHO
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: El Desperado vs. Blake Christian

NEW JAPAN - 2024/05/21 - Arcrea Himeji - “BEST OF THE SUPER JUNIOR 31 - DAY # 7” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Katsuya Murashima & Shoma Kato vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Yota Tsuji)
  • House Of Torture (SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) vs. Just 5 Guys (DOUKI & TAKA Michinoku)
  • Dragon Dia, KUSHIDA & Ninja Mack vs. BULLET CLUB (Drilla Moloney, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori)
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: TJP vs. Kosei Fujita
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: BUSHI vs. Clark Connors
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: HAYATA vs. Blake Christian
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: Titan vs. Kevin Knight
  • Best Of The Super Junior 31 Block A Match: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. El Desperado

PRO WRESTLING NOAH - 2024/05/18 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “SUNNY VOYAGE 2024”

  • Hi69 vs. Tadasuke
  • Eita & Shuji Kondo vs. Junta Miyawaki & Starboy Charlie
  • Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya & Takashi Sugiura vs. GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee)
  • Atsushi Kotoge vs. YO-HEY
  • Alejandro & Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Ulka Sasaki & Yu Owada
  • Go Shiozaki vs. Ryohei Oiwa

PRO WRESTLING NOAH - 2024/05/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “STAR NAVIGATION 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Daiki Inaba & Masa Kitamiya vs. Junta Miyawaki & Yu Owada
  • Mohammed Yone vs. Shuhei Taniguchi
  • Starboy Charlie & Titus Alexander vs. GLG (Anthony Greene & Tadasuke)
  • Akitoshi Saito & Kazuyuki Fujita vs. Atsushi Kotoge & Go Shiozaki
  • Masaaki Mochizuki, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura vs. GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee & LJ Cleary)
  • Hi69 vs. YO-HEY
  • Alejandro, Cristobal, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kenoh vs. Eita, Ryohei Oiwa, Shuji Kondo & Ulka Sasaki

PRO WRESTLING NOAH - 2024/05/22 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “STAR NAVIGATION ~ ONE NIGHT DREAM 2 ~” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Hikaru Sato vs. Ulka Sasaki
  • Daiki Inaba, Junta Miyawaki, Ryohei Oiwa & Yu Owada vs. GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, LJ Cleary & YO-HEY)
  • Miyuki Takase, Nagisa Nozaki & Takumi Iroha vs. Brooke Havok, Great Sakuya & Yuu
  • Starboy Charlie & Titus Alexander vs. All Rebellion (Alejandro & Kaito Kiyomiya)
  • Tomohiro Ishii vs. Masa Kitamiya
  • Los Ingobernables de Japon (Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) vs. GLG (Jake Lee & Tadasuke)
  • Minoru Suzuki vs. Kenoh

UJPW - 2024/05/06 - Tokyo, Nihon Budokan - “ALL TOGETHER ~ UNITED JAPAN PRO-WRESTLING INAUGURATION & NOTO EARTHQUAKE BENEFIT” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Hiroshi Tanahashi, Naomichi Marufuji & Sanshiro Takagi vs. House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita & Yujiro Takahashi)
  • Kenoh vs. Kosei Fujita
  • Natsupoi & Starlight Kid vs. Queen's Quest (AZM & Miyu Amasaki)
  • Daisuke Sekimoto & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Jeff Cobb & Masa Kitamiya
  • El Desperado, HAYATA, Kota Minoura, MAO & Ninja Mack vs. Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, Hiromu Takahashi, Shunma Katsumata & YAMATO
  • KAI & Taichi vs. Chris Brookes & Zack Sabre Jr.
  • Los Ingobernables de Japon (Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (David Finlay & Gabe Kidd) & Jake Lee
  • Konosuke Takeshita, Shun Skywalker & Yuya Uemura vs. Kaito Kiyomiya, Shota Umino & Yuki Ueno

JOSHI PURORESU

EVOLUTION - 2024/04/16 - Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st RING - “EVOLUTION VOL.13”

  • Cherry & Riara vs. Aki Shizuku & Flying Penguin
  • Megumi Yabushita & Unagi Sayaka vs. Momoka Hanazono & Uta Shima
  • Dan Tamura vs. Daichi Sato
  • Ayame Sasamura vs. Soy
  • Kohaku vs. Chi Chi
  • Aki Shizuku vs. Momoka Hanazono
  • Takumi Iroha vs. ZONES

EVOLUTION - 2024/05/06 - Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st RING - “EVOLUTION VOL.14”

  • Black Menso-re & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kuma Arashi & Yusuke Kodama
  • Megumi Yabushita & Riara vs. Cherry & Uta Shima
  • Aki Shizuku vs. Soy
  • Makoto vs. ZONES
  • Mio Momono vs. Chi Chi

HANA KIMURA MEMORIAL PRODUCE - 2024/05/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TERIMA KASIH” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Rina vs. YUNA
  • Fluffy Battle Royal: Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Lingerie Muto vs. Yumiko Hotta vs. Banana Senga vs. Hanako Nakamori vs. Cherry vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Shotaro Ashino vs. Seigo Tachibana vs. Fuminori Abe vs. Kyusei Hana Kimura (Sakura Hirota)
  • Aja Kong, Jinsei Shinzaki & Ram Kaicho vs. Menso-re Oyaji, Shisaou & Super Delfin
  • Hardcore Tag Team Match: Masato Tanaka & Ryo Mizunami vs. DASH Chisako & Yuko Miyamoto
  • Death Yama-san, Mio Momono & Sareee vs. Konami, Saori Anou & Syuri vs. Chihiro Hashimoto, Mika Iwata & Miyuki Takase
  • Singles Match: VENY vs. Utami Hayashishita

MARIGOLD - 2024/05/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FIELDS FOREVER” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Nanae Takahashi vs. Victoria Yuzuki
  • Miku Aono vs. Nao Ishikawa
  • MIRAI vs. CHIAKI
  • Mai Sakurai & Zayda Steel vs. Myla Grace & Nagisa Nozaki
  • Misa Matsui & Natsumi Showzuki vs. Chika Goto & Kouki Amarei
  • Giulia & Utami Hayashishita vs. Bozilla & Sareee

MARIGOLD - 2024/05/26 - Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring - “GRAND OPENING WARS 2024 - DAY # 1” (Afternoon Show)

  • Nao Ishikawa vs. Kouki Amarei
  • Myla Grace vs. Zayda Steel
  • Three Way Match: Utami Hayashishita vs. Bozilla vs. Victoria Yuzuki
  • Miku Aono & Natsumi Showzuki vs. CHIAKI & Misa Matsui
  • Nagisa Nozaki & Sareee vs. Mai Sakurai & MIRAI

MARIGOLD - 2024/05/26 - Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring - “GRAND OPENING WARS 2024 - DAY # 1” (Evening Show)

  • Misa Matsui vs. Nao Ishikawa
  • Mai Sakurai vs. Myla Grace
  • Miku Aono vs. Zayda Steel
  • CHIAKI & MIRAI vs. Bozilla & Nagisa Nozaki
  • Natsumi Showzuki & Victoria Yuzuki vs. Kouki Amarei & Utami Hayashishita

OZ ACADEMY - 2024/05/12 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “PARADISE LOST” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Rydeen Hagane, Tsubasa Kuragaki & Yuu vs. Itsuki Aoki, Kaori Yoneyama & Ram Kaicho
  • Tae Honma vs. Kakeru
  • AKINO & ZONES vs. Maya Yukihi & Unagi Sayaka
  • Nagisa Nozaki vs. Saori Anou
  • OZ Academy Tag Team Title Match: Jaguar Yokota & Mayumi Ozaki © vs. H2D (Ryo Mizunami & Sonoko Kato)

SENDAI GIRLS - 2024/05/18 - Osaka, Azalea Taisho Hall

  • Miyuki Takase vs. YUNA
  • Ryo Mizunami vs. Manami
  • DASH Chisako vs. Hiragi Kurumi
  • Mika Iwata & Yura Suzuki vs. Magenta (Maria & Riko Kawahata)
  • Mio Momono & Yurika Oka vs. Team 200kg (Chihiro Hashimoto & Yuu)

STARDOM - 2024/05/18 - Yokohama Budokan - “FLASHING CHAMPIONS 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Natsupoi & Suzu Suzuki vs. Crazy Star (Mei Seira & Suzu Suzuki)
  • Maika vs. HANAKO
  • Azusa Inaba & Oedo Tai (Fukigen Death & Rina) vs. Empress Nexus Venus (Mina Shirakawa, Waka Tsukiyama & Xena)
  • Artist Of Stardom Title #1 Contendership Gauntlet Match: Queen's Quest (AZM, Lady C & Miyu Amasaki) vs. Oedo Tai (Momo Watanabe, Natsuko Tora & Thekla) vs. STARS (Hazuki, Koguma & Momo Kohgo) vs. Cosmic Angels (Aya Sakura, Sayaka Kurara & Yuna Mizumori) vs. God's Eye (Konami, Saki Kashima & Syuri)
  • High Speed Title Match: Saya Kamitani © vs. Saya Iida
  • Best Friends (Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto) vs. STARS (Hanan & Mayu Iwatani)
  • AEW TBS Title Match: Willow Nightingale © vs. Tam Nakano
  • Wonder Of Stardom Title Match: Saori Anou © vs. Ami Sourei

STARDOM - 2024/05/25 - Kose Sports Park Main Arena - “STARDOM IN KOFU 2024”

  • Lady C vs. Sayaka Kurara
  • Xena, Waka Tsukiyama & HANAKO vs. Koguma, Hanan & Saya Iida
  • Three Way Match: Syuri & Saki Kashima vs. Suzu Suzuki & Mei Seira vs. Natsupoi & Yuna Mizumori
  • Ami Sohrei, Konami & Ranna Yagami vs. Tam Nakano, Saori Anou & Aya Sakurai
  • Natsuko Tora, Momo Watanabe & Thekla vs. Saya Kamitani, AZM & Miyu Amasaki
  • Maika, Mina Shirakawa & Starlight Kid vs. Mayu Iwatani, Hazuki & Momo Kohgo

STARDOM - 2024/05/26 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “STARDOM IN KYOTO 2024”

  • Konami vs. HANAKO
  • Thekla vs. Aya Sakurai
  • Syuri, Ami Sohrei & Ranna Yagami vs. Suzu Suzuki, AZM & Lady C
  • Three Way Match: Mina Shirakawa & Starlight Kid vs. Tam Nakano & Sayaka Kurara vs. Hanan & Momo Kohgo
  • Three Way Battle: Mei Seira vs. Saya Iida vs. Saki Kashima
  • Three Way Battle: Maika, Xena & Waka Tsukiyama vs. Saori Anou, Natsupoi & Yuna Mizumori vs. Mayu Iwatani, Hazuki & Koguma
  • Saya Kamitani & Miyu Amasaki vs. Natsuko Tora & Momo Watanabe

TOKYO JOSHI PRO - 2024/05/11 - Osaka, Azalea Taisho Hall - “LIVE TOUR 2024 SPRING”

  • Mahiro Kiryu vs. Chika Nanase
  • Three Way Match: Yuki Kamifuku vs. Raku vs. Uta Takami
  • Rika Tatsumi vs. Shino Suzuki
  • Yuki Aino vs. Pom Harajuku
  • HIMAWARI, Shoko Nakajima & Wakana Uehara vs. Haru Kazashiro, Maki Itoh & Runa Okubo
  • Kaya Toribami, Mizuki & Moka Miyamoto vs. Daisy Monkey (Arisu Endo & Suzume) & Miu Watanabe

LUCHA LIBRE

CMLL - 2024/05/11 - Arena Coliseo - “SABADOS DE ARENA COLISEO”

  • Full Metal & Pequeno Polvora vs. Kaligua & Pequeno Magia
  • Amapola, Metalica & Persephone vs. La Vaquerita, Maligna & Tabata
  • Lightning Match: Volcano vs. Crixus
  • La Ola Negra (Dark Magic & Espanto Jr.) vs. Atrapasuenos (Espiritu Negro & Rey Cometa)
  • El Hijo del Villano III, Hijo de Stuka Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs. Brillante Jr., Dark Panther & Fugaz
  • Blue Panther, Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Mephisto, Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr.

CMLL - 2024/05/13 - Arena Puebla - “LUNES CLASICO”

  • Meyer, Novato & Xelhua vs. El Perverso, Enfermero Jr. & Sangre Imperial
  • La Catalina, La Enigmatica & Skadi vs. Lady Amazona, Mayahuel & Reina Isis
  • Fugaz, Guerrero Maya Jr. & Star Black vs. Los Chacales Del Ring (El Coyote, Okumura & Polvora)
  • Mascara Dorada, Stigma & Templario vs. Los Depredadores (Magia Blanca, Magnus & Volador Jr.)

CMLL - 2024/05/14 - Arena Coliseo Guadalajara - “MARTES DE GLAMOUR”

  • Canalla, Demonio Maya & Principe Daniel vs. Destructor, Jabali & Rumbero
  • Cris Skin, Draego & Prince Drago vs. Funebre, Mortis & Ponzona Jr.
  • Furia Roja, Guerrero de la Muerte & Rafaga vs. La Mafia (Leo, Omar Brunetti & Vaquero Jr.)
  • Exterminador, Javier Cruz Jr. & Malefico vs. Los Amos de las Tormentas (Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno) & Infierno
  • Atlantis & Panterita del Ring vs. El Satanico & Rey Bucanero
  • Hechicero, Stuka Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero vs. La Fuerza Tapatia (Fugaz & Star Black) & Star Jr.

CMLL - 2024/05/14 - Arena Mexico - “MARTES POPULARES”

  • Leono & Robin vs. Dragon de Fuego & Inquisidor
  • Audaz, Fuego & Hombre Bala Jr. vs. Alom, Infarto & Persa
  • Crixus, Difunto & Vegas vs. Los Viajeros Del Espacio (Futuro, Max Star & Neon)
  • Lightning Match: Esfinge vs. Flip Gordon
  • CMLL World Trios Title Match: Los Barbaros (Dragon Rojo Jr., El Barbaro Cavernario & El Terrible) © vs. Los Divinos Laguneros (Blue Panther Jr., Dark Panther & Hijo De Blue Panther)
  • Atlantis Jr., Mascara Dorada & Mistico vs. Los Infernales (Averno, Euforia & Mephisto)

CMLL - 2024/05/18 - Arena Coliseo - “SABADOS DE ARENA COLISEO”

  • Shockercito & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Minos & Pequeno Violencia
  • Enfermero Jr., Forneo & Sangre Imperial vs. Capitan Suicida, Diamond & Electrico
  • Amapola, Metalica & Olympia vs. Kira, La Maligna & Sanely
  • Atrapasuenos (Espiritu Negro & Rey Cometa) & Volcano vs. Los Cancerberos del Infierno (Cancerbero, Luciferno & Virus)
  • Los Gemelos Diablos (Gemelo Diablo I & Gemelo Diablo II) & Kraneo vs. La Fuerza Tapatia (Esfinge & Fugaz) & Valiente
  • Volador Jr. vs. Soberano Jr.

CMLL - 2024/05/20 - Arena Puebla - “LUNES CLASICO”

  • Lightning Match: Zeuxis vs. Tessa Blanchard
  • Felino, Felino Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs. Los Divinos Laguneros (Blue Panther Jr. & Dark Panther) & Star Black
  • La Fuerza Tapatia (Fugaz & Star Black) & Valiente vs. El Hijo de Stuka Jr., Stuka Jr. & Villano III Jr.
  • Esfinge, Flip Gordon & Volador Jr. vs. Los Infernales (Averno & Euforia) & Soberano Jr.

CMLL - 2024/05/21 - Arena Coliseo Guadalajara - “MARTES DE GLAMOUR”

  • Los Back Three Boys (Thunder Boy & Yaky Boy) vs. Amenaza Negra & Maximus
  • Adira, Hatanna & Nautica vs. Emperatriz, Lady Shadow & Miss Guerrera
  • Furia Roja, Guerrero de la Muerte & Rafaga vs. Cris Skin, Gallero & Halcon Negro Jr.
  • Los Magnificos (Adrenalina, Explosivo & Fantastico) vs. El Triangulo (El Hijo del Villano III & Villano III Jr.) & Hijo de Stuka Jr.
  • Kira, La Catalina & Lluvia vs. Persephone, Tessa Blanchard & Valkiria
  • Angel de Oro & Star Black vs. Star Jr. & Stuka Jr.

CMLL - 2024/05/21 - Arena Mexico - “MARTES POPULARES”

  • Fantasy & Pequeno Magia vs. Full Metal & Pequeno Polvora
  • Astral, Capitan Suicida & Valiente Jr. vs. Los Indestructibles (Apocalipsis, Cholo & Disturbio)
  • Fuego, Historico & Max Star vs. Dark Magic, Espanto Jr. & Raider
  • El Coyote, Polvora & Vegas vs. La Fuerza Poblana (Guerrero Maya Jr., Pegasso & Stigma)
  • Euforia vs. Atlantis Jr.
  • El Terrible, Hechicero & Soberano Jr. vs. Flip Gordon, Valiente & Volador Jr.

CMLL - 2024/05/24 - Arena Mexico - “SEGUNDA FASE DE LA COPA JR. VIP” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Kira, La Catalina & Skadi vs. Persephone, Tessa Blanchard & Valkiria
  • CozyMAX (Okumura & Satoshi Kojima) vs. Los Depredadores (Magia Blanca & Rugido)
  • Lightning Match: Star Jr. vs. Templario
  • Copa Jr. VIP 2024 Semi Final Cibernetico Match: Felino vs. Mistico vs. Mephisto vs. Stuka Jr. vs. Angel de Oro vs. Magnus vs. Esfinge vs. Dark Panther vs. El Hijo del Villano III vs. Atlantis Jr.

EUROPE

CXW - 2024/03/30 - Braintree, England - “MASSIVE” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Best Of BritWres: Sha Samuels vs. Jonny Storm
  • CXW Tag Team Championship, Dog Collar Rules: The UK Pitbulls (Big Dave & Bulk) vs. The Beards (Karl Atlas & Maddog Quinn)
  • Kelly Sixx vs. Anthony Ogogo
  • CXW Xtreme Championship Match: Bad Boy Joey Naylor vs. Sassy Bear Clarence vs. The Retro Dude Rudi Root
  • CXW Women's Championship Match: Nina Samuels vs. Millie McKenzie
  • Braintree Street Fight: Mr Tim Strange vs. Damien
  • CXW World Championship, Prodigy Street Fight: Leonardo Darwin vs. Big F'N Joe

ICW - 2024/04/28 - Glasgow, Scotland - “BOOTS YER BAWS 2024” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Big Damo vs. Kenny Williams
  • ICW Tag Team Title Match: KOE (Adam King & Marcus King) © vs. The Girvans (Fraser Girvan & Lewis Girvan)
  • ICW Zero-G Title Match: Stevie James © vs. Eddie Castle
  • ICW Women's World Title Good House Keeping Match: Rhio © vs. Denise
  • POD (Ashton Smith & Rampage Brown) vs. Arcade Violence (Brody Turnbull & Jake Lawless)
  • Aaron Echo vs. Krieger
  • ICW World Heavyweight Title Baws To The Wall Match: Jack Jester © vs. Theo Doros

ICW - 2024/05/19 - Glasgow, Scotland - “THE ONLY WAY IS UP 2024”

  • Fraser Girvan vs. Lee McRae
  • Moxie Malone vs. Lizzy Evo
  • ICW Tag Team Title Match: KOE (Adam King & Marcus King) © vs. Arcade Violence (Brody Turnbull & Jake Lawless)
  • A.D.M. vs. Austin Brookes
  • Dylan Thorn & Krieger vs. Kenny Williams & Aaron Echo
  • ICW Zero-G Title - No. 1 Contenders Ladder Match: Theo Doros vs. Ben Rodgers vs. Landon Riley vs. Lewis Girvan

PHENOMENAL ELITE WRESTLING - 2024/03/24 - Stratford Upon Avon, England - “FULL CIRCLE 2024”

  • Fordy & Invisible Man vs. H-Hood & Ryden
  • PEW Internet Title Match: Jason Joshua © vs. Hazz Hype
  • Adam Bolt vs. Oscar Prospero
  • PEW World Title Match: Lance Revera © vs. Chocolate Thunder
  • Ivy vs. Alex Roux
  • PEW Tag Team Title Match: The Entitled (Brady Phillips & Riley Nova) © vs. Martin Kirby & Smashing Mike

PURSUIT PRO WRESTLING - 2023/09/30 - Sheffield, England - “FIRST PURSUIT” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Four Way Match: Joey Sky vs. Jay Vertigo vs. Jet Martial vs. Joe Kessler
  • Red Scorpion vs. Guido Buriani
  • Nathan Black vs. Joshua Kemper
  • Joe Wade vs. Vusyk
  • Gene Munny & Wing Commander Nash vs. Crashboat (Jack Bandicoot & Jake Silver)
  • Rhio vs. Eve Bateman
  • Hard Man Dan vs. Jack Maxwell
  • PPW Title Nine Man Battle Royal: Music Man © vs. Commander Stephanie Sterling vs. Aidan Sparx vs. A vs. Alan Kay vs. AXL Tha Clown vs. Ellis Barker vs. Luca Brigante vs. Postie Malone
  • Liam Slater vs. Leon Slater

REVOLUTION PRO - 2024/05/12 - London, England - “LIVE IN LONDON 85” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Michael Oku & Zozaya vs. Sunshine Machine (Chuck Mambo & TK Cooper)
  • Robbie X vs. Iker Navarro
  • Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Goldenboy Santos
  • Connor Mills vs. JJ Gale
  • Luke Jacobs vs. Cameron Khai
  • Rhio vs. Lucia Lee
  • Oskar Leube vs. Leon Slater
  • Ethan Allen vs. Jordan Saeed

REVOLUTION PRO - 2024/05/19 - London, England - “REVPRO x CMLL FANTASTICA MANIA UK 2024 - SHOW # 1” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Stephanie Vaquer vs. Kanji
  • Robbie X vs. Barbaro Cavernario
  • Atlantis, Atlantis Jr. & Dulce Gardenia vs. Lykos Gym (Kid Lykos & Kid Lykos II) & Okumura
  • Futuro, Mascara Dorada & Neon vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) & Luke Jacobs
  • Hechicero vs. Connor Mills
  • Angel de Oro & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Michael Oku & Zozaya
  • Gabe Kidd, Magnus & Templario vs. JJ Gale, Mistico & Ricky Knight Jr.

REVOLUTION PRO - 2024/05/19 - London, England - “REVPRO x CMLL FANTASTICA MANIA UK 2024 - SHOW # 2” [2 DISC-SET]

  • Angel de Oro vs. Zozaya
  • Barbaro Cavernario, Hechicero & Okumura vs. Dulce Gardenia, Futuro & Robbie X
  • Three Way Match: Magnus vs. Gabe Kidd vs. Mascara Dorada
  • NJPW STRONG Women's Title Match: Stephanie Vaquer © vs. Rhio
  • RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title Match: Jordon Breaks © vs. Neon
  • RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Title Match: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) © vs. Atlantis & Atlantis Jr.
  • Mistico vs. Templario
  • RevPro Undisputed British Heavyweight Title Match: Michael Oku © vs. Ultimo Guerrero

RISE UNDERGROUND - 2024/05/04 - Wakefield, England - “NO RING, NO RULES 4”

  • No Ring Death Match: Michael Caden vs. Franco Fate
  • RISE European Deathmatch Title / RPW Deathmatch Title Underground Fight Club Rules Match: Lou Nixon © vs. Dara Diablo
  • Wheelie Bin Match: Danny O'Doherty vs. The TWAT
  • No Ring Death Match: Danny Darko vs. Jack Harrop

UNLIMITED WRESTLING - 2024/01/06 - Bremerhaven, Germany - “INTO THE UNKNOWN 2024”

  • Unlimited Tag Team Title Match: Catharsis (Chris Titan & Herbi Vara) © vs. Surfer Boys (Dominik Fischer & Martin Guerrero)
  • Nickolas Kluth vs. Tim Stübing
  • Pascal Spalter vs. Lunatic
  • Blutsbrüder (Erkan Sulcani & John Klinger) vs. Gruppa Ismena (Madlevan & Yokai)
  • Unlimited Challenge Title Match: Mila Smidt © vs. Zeritus
  • Street Fight: Fabius Titus vs. Red Cat
  • Unlimited Title Match: Crowchester © vs. Axel Tischer

MMA

UFC - 2024/05/18 - Las Vegas, NV - “FIGHT NIGHT # 241: BARBOZA vs. MURPHY” (Prelims) [2 DISC-SET]

  • Vanessa Demopoulos vs. Emily Ducote
  • Alateng Heili vs. Kleydson Rodrigues
  • Ariane Carnelossi vs. Piera Rodríguez
  • Abus Magomedov vs. Warlley Alves
  • Melissa Gatto vs. Tamires Vidal
  • Oumar Sy vs. Tuco Tokkos
  • Tom Nolan vs. Victor Martinez

UFC - 2024/05/18 - Las Vegas, NV - “FIGHT NIGHT # 241: BARBOZA vs. MURPHY” (Main Card) [2 DISC-SET]

  • Angela Hill vs. Luana Pinheiro
  • Adrian Yañez vs. Vinicius Salvador
  • Themba Gorimbo vs. Ramiz Brahimaj
  • Khaos Williams vs. Carlston Harris
  • Edson Barboza vs. Lerone Murphy

MISC

BILLY CORGAN'S ADVENTURES IN CARNYLAND - SEASON 1 [4 DISC-SET]

  • Billy juggles his music career with The Smashing Pumpkins, reviving his wrestling promotion National Wrestling Alliance, family life with his fiancée Chloe Mendel and their two kids, in a multitasking whirlwind that tests his limits.
start.txt · Last modified: 2024/05/28 22:20 by thewrestlingdvd