User Tools

Site Tools


start

Update (2020/02/01)






USA

AAW - 2019/12/28 - Merrionette Park, IL - “WINDY CITY CLASSIC XV” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Five Way Match: Colt Cabana vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Ace Austin vs. Myron Reed vs. Josh Briggs vs. Air Wolf
02. Kimber Lee vs. Hyan
03. Matthew Justice vs. Killer Kross
04. Dog Collar Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. The Masked Good Brother #3
05. AAW Women's Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Kris Statlander
06. Tag Team Bourbon Street Fight: David Starr & Eddie Kingston vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something
07. AAW Heritage Title: PACO vs. Hakim Zane
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. oVe (Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Josh Alexander vs. Mance Warner
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

AEW - 2020/01/07 - DARK # 13
01. Awesome Kong vs. Skyler Moore
02. SoCal Uncensored vs. Kip Sabian & The Hybrid 2
45 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/01/08 - DYNAMITE # 14
01. Hangman Page & Kenny Omega vs. Private Party
02. AEW Women’s Heavyweight Title: Riho vs. Kris Statlander
03. Sammy Guevara vs. Christopher Daniels
04. Cody & Dustin Rhodes vs. Lucha Brothers
05. Jurassic Express vs. Best Friends & Orange Cassidy
120 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2020/01/14 - DARK # 14
01. Darby Allin vs. Brandon Cutler
02. Nyla Rose vs. Shanna
03. Billy Gunn & Austin Gunn vs. Shawn Spears & Peter Avalon
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/01/15 - DYNAMITE # 15
01. AEW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Four Way Match: Hangman Page & Kenny Omega vs. Young Bucks vs. Best Friends vs. Proud & Powerful
02. Kris Statlander & Hikaru Shida vs. Brandi Rhodes & Mel
03. Jon Moxley vs. Sammy Guevara
04. MJF & The Butcher & The Blade vs. DDP & Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall
05. PAC vs. Darby Allin
120 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2020/01/21 - DARK # 15
01. Big Swole vs. Diamante
02. Jurassic Express vs. CIMA & El Lindaman & T-Hawk
30 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/01/22 - DYNAMITE # 16
01. AEW Tag Team Titles: SoCal Uncensored (Scorpio Sky & Frankie Kazarian) vs. Kenny Omega & Hangman Page
02. Britt Baker vs. Priscilla Kelly
03. Chris Jericho & Santana & Ortiz vs. Jurassic Powers (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt)
04. MJF vs. Joey Janela
05. AEW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Jon Moxley vs. PAC
120 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2020/01/28 - DARK # 16
01. Tables Match: Nyla Rose vs. Shanna
02. Kip Sabian vs. QT Marshall
03. The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. Sonny Kiss & Brandon Cutler
30 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/01/29 - DYNAMITE # 17
01. Young Bucks vs. The Butcher & The Blade
02. Nyla Rose vs. Big Swole
03. Cody vs. Kip Sabian
04. Scorpio Sky & Frankie Kazarian vs. Jack Evans & Angelico
05. Chris Jericho & Santana & Ortiz vs. Darby Allin & Private Party
120 minutes - Source: TV

AIW - 2018/07/27 - Cleveland, OH - “ABSOLUTION XII” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Scramble Match: Louis Lyndon vs. Rex Brody vs. Derek Direction vs. Space Monkey vs. KTB vs. Wheeler YUTA
02. Jock Samson & Mance Warner & Parker Pierce & Twan Tucker vs. Alex Kellar & Evan Adams & Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins
03. Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan vs. The Production (Danhausen & Eddy Only)
04. Matthew Justice vs. Ethan Page
05. Matthew Justice & Scott Steiner vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham & Ethan Page
06. Ten Man Tag Team Match: The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) & To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) & Josh Prohibition vs. No Consequences (AJ Gray & Chase Oliver & Garrison King & Joshua Bishop & Tre Lamar)
07. AIW Intense Title - Ladder Match: Joey Janela vs. Tim Donst
08. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Dominic Garrini
09. AIW Tag Team Titles: PB Smooth & Swoggle vs. Frankie Flynn & Magnum CK
10. AIW Absolute Title: Nick Gage vs. Tracy Williams
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AIW - 2018/10/13 - Lakewood, OH - “ZERO COOL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan) vs. The Party Never Stops (Parker Pierce & Twan Tucker)
02. Six Way Match: Rex Brody vs. Brian Carson vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Brett Michael David vs. Ryder Reid vs. TKD
03. Zoey Skye vs. Allie Kat
04. Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams) vs. The Production (Derek Director & Eddy Only)
05. Ethan Page vs. Joshua Bishop
06. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. No Consequences (Chase Oliver & Tre Lamar)
07. Dominic Garrini vs. Zach Thomas
08. No Disqualification Match: Matthew Justice vs. AJ Gray
09. The Duke vs. Wes Barkley
10. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Production (Frankie Flynn & Magnum CK) vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

AIW - 2018/11/03 - Akron, OH - “RUBBER CITY CON” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Allysin Kay vs. Faye Jackson
02. Six Way Scramble Match: Bobby Beverly vs. Danhausen vs. Pat Monix vs. Wheeler YUTA vs. TKD vs. Zach Thomas
03. Shark Boy vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham
04. Bob Orton & Twins (PB Smooth & Swoggle) vs. Duke Money (Jock Samson & Mance Warner & The Duke)
05. The Production (Derek Director & Eddy Only & Frankie Flynn & Magnum CK) vs. The Weird World Experience (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams & Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins)
06. AIW Intense Title: Tim Donst vs. Matthew Justice
07. Eddie Kingston vs. Dominic Garrini
08. No Consequences (Chase Oliver & Tre Lamar) vs. Z And E (DJ Z & Andrew Everett)
09. AIW Absolute Title: Tracy Williams vs. Joshua Bishop
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AWE - 2019/12/01 - Atlanta, GA - “SQUAD GOALS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Fearless Musa vs. Ryan Rembrandt
02. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Team 3MP (1 Called Manders & Andy Dalton & Bradley Prescott IV & Jaxon Stone) vs. Team Young Professor (Dave Segan & Ethan Price & Talon Oxyn & Tommy Becker)
03. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: DeAndre Jackson & Ruthless Lala & Slade Porter & Will Huckaby vs. The Hierarchy (Adrian Armour & Aria Blake & Joe Black & Murder-1)
04. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Hunter Law & Kahuna Khan & Kiki Roberts & Mike Cobb vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor & Griffin McCoy & Jordan Oliver)
05. ACH vs. Troy Hollywood
06. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Team Canvas (Chris Metro & JC Metro & Ramos & The Kenway) vs. Team DayGray (AJ Gray & Chip Day & Joe Black & Thomas Shire)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

BAR WRESTLING - 2019/12/31 - Baldwin Park, CA - “BAR WRESTLING # 50: BALL DROP”
01. Chris Bey vs. Lucas Riley
02. Andy Brown & Ray Rosas vs. Caleb Konley & Zane Riley
03. Eli Everfly vs. Douglas James
04. Gisele Shaw vs. Priscilla Kelly
05. Dom Kubrick & Heather Monroe vs. Ruby Raze & Tommy Dreamer
06. Teddy Hart vs. Jake Atlas
07. Colt Cabana & David Arquette & Joey Ryan & RJ City vs. BHK & Yuma & Rust Taylor & Watts
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BAR WRESTLING - 2020/01/01 - Los Angeles, CA - “BAR WRESTLING # 51: ROSE PARADE”
01. Andy Brown & Priscilla Kelly & Ray Rosas vs. Chris Bey & Eli Everly & Miranda Alize
02. Jake Atlas vs. Adrian Quest
03. The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma) vs. Revolt! (Caleb Konley & Zane Riley)
04. Hardcore Match: Tommy Dreamer vs. Watts
05. Kris Statlander vs. Gisele Shaw
06. David Arquette & RJ City vs. Colt Cabana & Joey Ryan
07. Brian Cage vs. Teddy Hart
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BAR WRESTLING - 2020/01/23 - Baldwin Park, CA - “BAR WRESTLING # 52: BAR WRESTLING vs. GAME CHARGER WRESTLING”
01. The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma) vs. Eli Everfly & Tony Deppen
02. Chris Bey vs. Blake Christian
03. Ricky Shane Page vs. Watts
04. Chris Dickinson & Effy vs. Joey Ryan & Taya Valkyrie
05. David Starr vs. Rust Taylor
06. Andy Brown & Dom Kubrick & Heather Monroe & Ray Rosas vs. Gringo Loco & Jimmy Lloyd & Mance Warner & Nick Gage
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/12/31 - Worcester, MA - “HEAVY LIES THE CROWN ‘19” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Fred Yehi vs. Wheeler YUTA
02. No Disqualification Match: Nick Gage vs. Slade
03. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. 1 Called Manders
04. Erick Stevens vs. David Starr
05. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. Legit Legends (Chuck O'Neil & Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
06. Brandon Thurston vs. Daniel Garcia
07. Tony Deppen vs. Christian Casanova
08. Anthony Greene vs. Josh Briggs
09. John Silver vs. Kris Statlander
10. Fans Bring The Weapons Tag Team Match: Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson)
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

BIZARRO LUCHA - 2019/09/01 - Indianapolis, IN - “ENDLESS WALTZ” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Nick Iggy vs. HR
02. IFHY (Johnathan Wolf & Shawn Kemp) vs. Magnanimous Creations (Glitch & Magmas)
03. Seven Way Match: CPA vs. Scary Awful vs. Allie Kat vs. Harlow O'Hara vs. Bobby Orlando vs. Dreamboy001 vs. Levi Everett
04. Four Way Match: Tripp Cassidy vs. Dale Patricks vs. Ace Perry vs. Josh Crane
05. Shotzi Blackheart vs. Atticus Cogar
06. Mike Quackenbush vs. Billy Roc
07. Alessandro & Pedro Pablo vs. Magnanimous Creations (Dusk & Gravity)
08. Suge D vs. Percy Davis
09. Four Way Match: Appollo Starr vs. Gary Jay vs. Danhausen vs. Sage Philips
10. Bizarro Lucha Luchaversal Title - Three Way Match: Mance Warner vs. Nick Iggy vs. Calvin Tankman
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

BLACK LABEL PRO - 2019/11/16 - Crown Point, IN - “SLAMILTON 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. BLP Tag Team Titles - Six Man Tag Team Match: Blood Diamond (Jake Lander &, Joshua Bishop & Tre Lamar) vs. Danhausen & Ethan Page & Swoggle
02. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Brett Ison
03. No New Friends (Danny Adams & Kevin Lee Davidson) vs. The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey)
04. Isaias Velazquez vs. Ren Narita
05. Kylie Rae vs. Billie Starkz
06. Logan James vs. Stephan Bonnar
07. BLP Heavyweight Title: Kobe Durst vs. Erick Stevens
08. Air Wolf vs. Blake Christian
09. BLP Midwest Title: AJ Gray vs. Gary Jay
10. Jake Something vs. Jake Atlas
11. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. Tony Deppen
12. 30 Minute Iron Man Tag Team Match: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD

BLACK LABEL PRO - 2020/01/18 - Crown Point, IN - “NOBODY PUTS BLP IN A CORNER” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Alex Shelley vs. Isaias Velazquez
02. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. Corn Beef (1 Called Manders & Big Beef)
03. BLP Midwest Title: AJ Gray vs. Hammerstone
04. Rocky Romero vs. Ophidian
05. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. Kylie Rae
06. Jason Cade vs. Johnathan Wolf
07. BLP Heavyweight Title: Erick Stevens vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
08. The Greatest BLP Rumble Match (w/ Aaron Williams vs. Gary Jay vs. Austin Manix vs. Idol Heinze vs. Hawlee Cromwell vs. Graham Bell vs. Ace Perry vs. Josh Crane vs. Thomas Shire vs. Shane Sabre vs. Percy Davis vs. Danhausen vs. Kobe Durst vs. Jake Something vs. Project MONIX vs. Cole Radrick vs. Shawn Kemp vs. Logan James vs. Wheeler YUTA vs. Brett Michael David vs. Dave Turner vs. Tre Lamar vs. Billie Starkz vs. Alice Crowley vs. Ashtyn Braven vs. Blair Onyx vs. Chase James vs. Davey Bang vs. Dean Jacobs vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Levi Everett vs. Lord Crewe vs. Nolan Edwards vs. Reilly MaGuire)
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

C4 WRESTLING - 2020/01/17 - Ottawa, ONT - “SNOWPIERCER”
01. C4 Underground Title: Kevin Blackwood vs. Jonathan Rukin
02. Space Pirates (Space Monkey & Shane Sabre) vs. Bear Country (Bear Bronson & Bear Boulder)
03. LuFisto vs. 2 Cold Scorpio
04. Sexxxy Eddy & Puf & Alexia Nicole & James Stone vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) & Pretty Ricky & Kevin Bennett
05. Mike Bailey vs. Aiden Prince
06. Kobe Durst vs. Brian Pillman Jr. vs. Stu Grayson
07. C4 Tag Team Titles: Tabarnak De Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro & DangerKid)
08. C4 Title - One Fall To A Finish: Daniel Garcia vs. Evil Uno
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

DEFY WRESTLING - 2020/01/16 - DEFY NOW (taped: 2019/09/27 - Doomsayer)
01. Rebel Kel vs. Danika Della Rouge vs. Reia von Slasher vs. Sloan
02. The Amerikan Guns (Ethan HD & Mike Santiago) vs. KO Crazy (Guillermo Rosas & Super Crazy)
03. DEFY World Title: Schaff vs. Joey Janela
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

DEFY WRESTLING - 2020/01/30 - DEFY NOW (taped: 2019/10/19 - Fight For This)
01. Douglas James vs. Jet Knight
02. Rebel Kel vs. Kikyo
03. No DQ Street Fight: Josef Samael vs. Mike Santiago
04. Amazing Red vs. Jacob Fatu
05. CIMA & Classic Cody Chhun & Guillermo Rosas vs. Matt Sydal & The Cook Bros
06. DEFY World Title: Schaff vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

DROPKICK DEPRESSION - 2019/12/14 - Old Bridge, NJ - “TO INFINITY AND BEYOND” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Evil Kip Stevens vs. Matt Tremont
02. Lowlife Louie & Prince Akkanatan & TJ Blade vs. Dan Champion & Mike Oridge & The Whisper
03. Dropkick Depression Title Tournament - Qualifying Three Way Match: Eric Corvis vs. Kit Osbourne vs. Green Ant
04. Six Way Match: Willow Nightingale vs. Adira vs. Katred vs. Gabby Ortiz vs. Corinne Mink vs. Molly McCoy
05. Four Way Match: Billy Avery vs. Still Life With Apricots And Pears vs. Mitch Vallen vs. Slade
06. Rex Lawless & The Apostles Of Chaos (Chris Benne & Jason Sinclair & Logan Black) vs. Boomer Hatfield & Callux The Castigator & Lucas DiSangro & Razerhawk
07. Dropkick Depression Title Tournament - Qualifying Four Way Match: Hallowicked vs. Ophidian vs. Angelus Layne vs. Kris Statlander
08. Corey Havoc & Nicky Oceans vs. Joshua Wells & Ron Voyage
09. Terra Calaway vs. Jeff Cannonball
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FLYING V FIGHTS - 2019/12/27 - Silver Spring, MD - “THE HARDEST PART OF THE RING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Arik Royal vs. O'Shay Edwards
02. Brittany Blake vs. Erica Leigh
03. Cabana Man Dan vs. Hallowicked
04. Pretty Proper (Victor Benjamin & Lady Frost) vs. Salt The Earth (Matt Makowski & Travis Huckabee) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy & Lance Lude) vs. The Bird And The Bee (Willow Nightingale & Solo Darling)
05. Alexander James vs. The Boar
06. Elimination Match: The Head Of The Class (Logan Easton LaRoux & Eel O'Neal & Alan Clayball & Killian McMurphy & X) vs. Joey Ibanez & Tim Donst & Isaiah Frazier & Breaux Keller & X
07. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: WARHORSE vs. Ophidian
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2020/01/10 - Chicago, IL - “2020: A FREELANCE ODYSSEY”
01. Scramble Match: Gregory Iron vs. Acid Jaz vs. Danhausen vs. Kobe Durst vs. Project MONIX vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Kody Lane vs. Mark Wheeler
02. Frank The Clown & Robert Anthony vs. The Yardy Boyz (Alex Ohlson & Rickey Shane Page)
03. Laynie Luck vs. Elayna Black
04. Freelance Legacy Title: Effy vs. Dan The Dad
05. Darin Corbin vs. Kenny Sutra
06. Freelance World Tag Team Titles: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. GPA & Jesus Bryce
07. Arik Cannon vs. Isaias Velazquez
08. Freelance World Title: Kylie Rae vs. Kobe Durst
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

FSW - 2020/01/25 - Las Vegas, NV - “NO ESCAPE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Suede Thompson & Greg Romero & Hero Leu vs. Ricky Tenacious & Adriel Noctis & Lazarus
02. Shaggy McLovin vs. Sinn Bodhi vs. Kyle Hawk
03. The Unguided vs. The Bad Bitches vs. Lights Camera Faction vs. Sky High
04. Lacey Ryan vs. Owen Travers
05. Jarel Nelson vs. Willie Mack vs. Chris Dickinson
06. FSW Tag Team Titles: Kenny King & Shogun Jones vs. Hammerstone & Graves
07. Steel Cage Match: The Bonus Boyz vs. Death Proof
08. FSW No Limits Title - Steel Cage Match: Ice Williams vs. Remy Marcel
09. Steel Cage Match: Killer Kross vs. Funnybone
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/01/11 - Asbury Park, NJ - “I CAN’T FEEL MY FACE” [2 DISC-SET]
01.Six Man Scramble Match: Ophidian vs. Cole Radrick vs. AJ Gray vs. Blake Christian vs. Oswald Project vs. Treehouse Lee
02. Gregory Iron vs. SHLAK
03. Chris Dickinson vs. Alex Zayne
04. Matthew Justice vs. Alex Colon
05. Shane Mercer vs. KTB
06. Effy vs. Jimmy Lloyd
07. Tony Deppen vs. Jake Atlas
08. Nate Webb vs. Rickey Shane Page
09. Nick Gage vs. Killer Kross
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/01/18 - Austin, TX - “TAKE A PICTURE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gino Medina vs. Blake Christian
02. Chris Dickinson vs. Andy Dalton
03. Chris Bey vs. Alex Zayne
04. Masada vs. SHLAK
05. Matthew Justice vs. Jimmy Lloyd
06. Nate Webb vs. Ricky Starks
07. Rickey Shane Page vs. Mance Warner
08. Texas Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Allie Kat
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

GCW - 2020/01/24 - Los Angeles, CA - “JUST BEING HONEST” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AJ Gray vs. Chris Bey
02. Joey Ryan vs. Jimmy Lloyd
03. Arez vs. Blake Christian
04. Chris Dickinson vs. David Starr
05. Six Man Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Eli Everfly vs. Adrian Quest vs. Matt Vandagriff vs. Slice Boogie vs. Starboy Charlie
06. Tony Deppen vs. Mance Warner
07. Rickey Shane Page vs. Effy
08. Nick Gage vs. Matthew Justice
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

GOLD RUSH - 2019/04/13 - Pacifica, CA - “REACH FOR THE GOLD VIII”
01. Airon Skye vs. Derek Slade
02. Keita Murray vs. Dominic Teixeira
03. GRPW Tag Team Titles - Handicap Match: Rik Luxury vs. Manny Mars & RJ Santos
04. GRPW Dynamite Division Title - Ladder Match: Boyce LeGrande vs. Marcus Lewis
05. Mama's Hat On A Pole Match: Ethan White vs. Big Baby Powder
06. Bruno Beretta & Joey Gonzo & Mike Matthews & Shamrock vs. Big B & Jeckles & Monsterboy Charlie & Synn
07. GRPW Heavyweight Title: Dalton Frost vs. Jody Kristofferson
08. GRPW Heavyweight Title: Dalton Frost vs. Synn
09. GRPW Heavyweight Title: Dalton Frost vs. Derek Slade
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

GOLD RUSH - 2020/01/24 - Pacifica, CA - “BAND SLAM IX” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Synn vs. D-Rogue
02. GRPW Tag Team Titles - Triple Threat Match: Drip & Sick vs. Prime Time Personified vs. Big D & Jeckles
03. GRPW Lady Luck Title: Lisa Lace vs. Viva Van
04. GRPW Heavyweight Title - Triple Threat Match: Derek Slade vs. The Flying Lion vs. Titus Alexander
05. GPRW Dynamite Division Title: Boyce LeGrande vs. Matt Fury
06. 2020 Band Slam Cup Battle Royal
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

H2O - 2020/01/26 - Williamstown, NJ - “SUBTERRANEAN VIOLENCE VOLUME 666” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Lucky 13 vs. Frankie Pickard
02. Death Match Gauntlet: Eddy Only vs. Devon Moore vs. Marc Angel vs. Stockade vs. Mouse vs. Raven Havok vs. Mason Martin
03. H2O Tag Team Titles - Death Match: Conor Claxton & Brandon Kirk vs. The Lone Rangers (Mitch Vallen & Jeff Cannonball)
04. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Kit Osbourne vs. Louie Ramos
05. Jonny Nova vs. Marcus Mathers
06. Kristian Ross vs. Austin Luke vs. Chris Bradley vs. Ryan Redfield
07. H2O Title: Drew Blood vs. Ron Mathis
08. Texas Death Match - Last Man Standing: Chuck Payne vs. Jimmy Lyon
09. Doors, Ladders & Chairs Match: The Fed (Jimmy Lloyd & Steve Sanders & Danny Gallagher) vs. YDNB (Jaden Oliver & Ellis Taylor & Charlie Tiger)
10. Barbed Wire Cage Match: Matt Tremont vs. Casanova Valentine
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV

HOUSE OF GLORY - 2019/12/07 - Queens, NY - “9th ANNIVERSARY”
01. HOG Crown Jewel Title: TJ Perkins vs. JT Dunn vs. Ken Broadway vs. Evander James
02. Violette vs. Tasha Steelz
03. Mantequilla vs. Suicide
04. Masada vs. Low Ki
05. HOG Suicidal Title: Charles Mason vs. Nolo Kitano vs. Leroy Green vs. Smiley vs. Amazing Red vs. KC Navarro
06. HOG Tag Team Titles: Lucha Brothers vs. Private Party
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

ICW NEW YORK - 2020/01/04 - Jersey City, NJ - “NO HOLDS BARRED - VOL. 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Nick Gage vs. Tessa Blanchard
02. Homicide vs. Casanova Valentine
03. Alex Colon vs. Jimmy Lloyd
04. Eric Ryan vs. John Wayne Murdoch
05. Tony Deppen vs. Killer Kross
06. Necro Butcher vs. SHLAK
07. Dan Maff vs. Mance Warner
08. Low Ki vs. Masashi Takeda
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/01/07 - IMPACT # 801
01. Michael Elgin vs. Eddie Edwards
02. Desi Hit Squad vs. TJP & Fallah Bahh & Daga
03. Havok vs. Rosemary
04. ODB & Tenille Dashwood & Jordynne Grace vs. Kiera Hogan & Madison Rayne & Taya Valkyrie
05. Rhino & Brian Cage vs. RVD & Moose
90 minutes - Source: TV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/01/10 - San Antonio, TX - “BASH AT THE BREWERY 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Wentz vs. Ace Austin
02. RCW Women's Title: Kiera Hogan vs. Christi Jaynes
03. RCW Heavyweight Title: Fallah Bahh vs. Kongo Kong
04. Joey Ryan vs. Michael Elgin
05. Rhino vs. Mahabali Shera
06. Rob Van Dam vs. Eddie Edwards
07. The North (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander) vs. The Rascalz (Dez & Trey)
08. Brewery Brawl Street Fight: Taya Valkyrie vs. Jordynne Grace
09. Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Brian Cage & Rich Swann & Tessa Blanchard & Willie Mack vs. oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Madman Fulton & Sami Callihan)
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/01/11 - Arlington, TX - “ARLINGTON BRAWL & FANFEST” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Muerte Infernal & Tristan The Warrior vs. Aaron Sykes & Helio Garcia
02. David Kidd vs. Richie Garcia
03. RCW International Title: Luigi Primo vs. Anthony Andrews
04. Jaxon Stone vs. Tommy Becker
05. Low Rider vs. Juventud Aerea
06. Rodney Mack vs. Brandon Vice
07. Hyan & Miranda Alize vs. Alex Gracia & AQA
08. Matthew Palmer vs. Andy Dalton
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/01/12 - Dallas, TX - “HARD TO KILL” [2 DISC-SET]
00. Pre-Show
01. Ken Shamrock vs. Madman Fulton
02. Impact X-Division Title: Ace Austin vs. Trey Miguel
03. Impact Knockouts Title - Three Way Match: Taya Valkyrie vs. ODB vs. Jordynne Grace
04. RVD vs. Brian Cage
05. RVD vs. Daga
06. Eddie Edwards vs. Michael Elgin
07. No DQ Match: Moose vs. Rhino
08. Impact Tag Team Titles - Handicap Match: The North (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander) vs. Willie Mack
09. Impact World Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Tessa Blanchard
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: PPV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/01/14 - IMPACT # 802
01. Desi Hit Squad vs. The Rascalz vs. Reno Scum vs. Daga & TJP
02. Joey Ryan vs. Johnny Swinger
03. Impact X-Division Title: Ace Austin vs. Moose vs. Eddie Edwards vs. Fallah Bahh
90 minutes - Source: TV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/01/21 - IMPACT # 803
01. Taurus vs. Moose & Rhino
02. Joey Ryan vs. Maximo
03. Havok vs. Rosemary
04. Willie Mack vs. Rohit Raju
05. Taya Valkyrie & Ace Austin vs. Tessa Blanchard & Trey Miguel
90 minutes - Source: TV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/01/28 - IMPACT # 804
01. Josh Alexander vs. Vikingo
02. The Rascalz vs. Pagano & Murder Clown
03. Moose vs. Taurus
04. Madison Rayne vs. Kiera Hogan vs. Jordynne Grace
05. Reno SCUM vs. Daga & Dr. Wagner jr.
06. Best Of 5 Series - Match # 1: Michael Elgin vs. Eddie Edwards
90 minutes - Source: TV

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/09/12 - Jeffersonville, IN - “TED PETTY INVITATIONAL 2019 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Brayden Lee vs. Blake Christian
02. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Matthew Justice vs. Corey Roberts
03. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Jason Kincaid vs. Sage Philips
04. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: HC Loc vs. Adam Slade
05. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Tyler Matrix vs. Joe Travis
06. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Shane Mercer vs. Fred Yehi
07. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Monsta Mack vs. Larry D
08. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Aaron Williams vs. Alice Crowley
09. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Anthony Henry vs. Calvin Tankman
10. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Joey Ryan vs. Project Monix
11. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title & Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Kongo Kong vs. Matt Gilbert
12. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Logan James vs. Kevin Giza
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/09/13 - Jeffersonville, IN - “TED PETTY INVITATIONAL 2019 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jake Crist vs. Shane Mercer
02. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Quarterfinal - Three Way Elimination No Disqualification No Count Out Match: Logan James vs. Blake Christian vs. Joe Travis
03. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Quarterfinal - Three Way Elimination No Disqualification No Count Out Match: Joey Ryan vs. Larry D vs. Adam Slade
04. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Quarterfinal - Three Way Elimination No Disqualification No Count Out Match: Jason Kincaid vs. Anthony Henry vs. Fred Yehi
05. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title & Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Quarterfinal - Three Way Elimination No Disqualification No Count Out Match: Kongo Kong vs. Aaron Williams vs. Matthew Justice
06. Calvin Tankman & HC Loc vs. Defiance (Chris Cayden & Maximo Suave)
07. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Semi-Final: Larry D vs. Blake Christian
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Semi-Final: Aaron Williams vs. Jason Kincaid
09. Menace vs. Lukas Jacobs
10. Eight Way Opportunity In A Box Ladder Match: Monsta Mack vs. Shane Mercer vs. Sage Philips vs. Project Monix vs. Matt Gilbert vs. Brayden Lee vs. Alice Crowley vs. Victor Vargus
11. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title & Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Final: Aaron Williams vs. Larry D
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/11/02 - Jeffersonville, IN - “THE SHOW MUST GO ON”
01. Lincoln Moseley vs. Loki Havik
02. Corey Roberts vs. Lukas Jacobs
03. Joe Travis vs. Joshie Boy
04. Raul LaMotta vs. Drew Dillinger
05. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Alice Crowley vs. Hayley Shadows
06. Gary Jay vs. Kevin Giza
07. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Jake Crist vs. Blake Christian
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/01/02 - Jeffersonville, IN - “OUT WITH THE OLD, IN WITH THE NEW 2020 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brayden Lee vs. Brandon Wolfe
02. Drew Dillinger vs. Big Cuz
03. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title - Six Way Elimination Match: Project MONIX vs. Davey Bang vs. Lola Perez vs. Lukas Jacobs vs. Mr. Wrestling #69 vs. Trent Taylor
04. Loser Leaves IWA Mid-South Match: Joe Travis vs. Joshua Rupiper
05. Alice Crowley & Johnathan Wolf & Thunderkitty vs. Brandon Taggart & Grits N Glam (Amber O'Neal & Jessie Belle)
06. David Starr vs. Blake Christian
07. Larry D vs. Chance Rizer
08. Aaron Williams vs. Ronnie Roberts
09. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The Player's Club (Logan James & Tyler Matrix) vs. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/01/04 - Jeffersonville, IN - “OUT WITH THE OLD, IN WITH THE NEW 2020 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Sage Philips vs. Lola Perez
02. Thunderkitty vs. Kayla Kassidy
03. Shane Mercer vs. Brandon Taggart
04. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Alice Crowley vs. Kenzie Paige
05. Drew Dillinger vs. Lincoln Moseley
06. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Five Way Match: August Mathews vs. Corey Roberts vs. Davey Bang vs. Lukas Jacobs vs. Victor Analog
07. Zodiak vs. Larry D
08. Aaron Williams vs. Gary Jay
09. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Project MONIX vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/01/09 - Jeffersonville, IN - “WINTER WARS 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brandon Wolfe vs. Lukas Jacobs
02. Brayden Lee vs. Trent Taylor
03. Kongo Kong vs. Brandon Taggart
04. Alice Crowley & Johnathan Wolf vs. Lola Perez & Ronnie Roberts
05. Ace Perry vs. Dean Jacobs
06. Raul LaMotta vs. K-Dos
07. Larry D vs. Big Cuz
08. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Project MONIX vs. Davey Bang
09. Aaron Williams vs. Tyler Matrix
10. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Kevin Giza vs. Logan James
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

KAIJU BIG BATTEL - 2019/12/13 - Livonia, MI - “CH CH CH CH, AH AH AH AH”
01. American Beetle vs. Eberus
02. Silver Potato vs. Unibouzu
03. Burger Bear & Kung-Fu Chicken Noodle vs. The Sea World Order (DW Cycloptopuss III & Ice Ice Kinder)
04. Bear Ranger vs. Power Ranjuru
05. Hell Monkey vs. Unicorn Party
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iPPV

KAIJU BIG BATTEL - 2019/12/14 - Chicago, IL - “WHEN KAIJU ATTACK”
01. Pheyden vs. Tucor
02. Dareno vs. Silver Potato
03. Bear Ranger & Ice Ice Kinder vs. DW Cycloptopuss III & The Choker
04. Burger Bear vs. Tikirilla
05. Monger King vs. Unicorn Party
06. Kaiju Grand Title: Double Unicorn Party vs. American Beetle
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iPPV

MLW - 2020/01/04 - FUSION # 91
01. Exhibition Match: Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Rip von Erich
02. Opera Cup - Semi-Final: Davey Boy Smith vs. Alexander Hammerstone
03. CONTRA Unit (Jacob Fatu & Simon Gotch & Josef Samael) vs. Strong Hearts (CIMA & Shigehiro Irie & El Lindaman)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/01/11 - FUSION # 92
01. MLW Tag Team Titles: Marshall von Erich & Ross von Erich vs. The Filthy Squad (Kenn Doane & Mike Mondo)
02. Opera Cup - Semi-Final: Brian Pillman jr. vs. Timothy Thatcher
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/01/18 - FUSION # 93
01. MLW Middleweight Title: Myron Reed vs. El Lindaman
02. NYC Street Fight: Savio Vega vs. Gino Medina
03. Opera Cup - Final: Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. Brian Pillman jr.
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/01/25 - FUSION # 94
01. Drago & Puma King vs. Taurus & Low Rider vs. Jordan Oliver & Kotto Brazil
02. Low Ki vs. Chandler Hopkins
03. No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: Mance Warner vs. Jimmy Havoc
60 minutes - Source: TV

NWA - 2020/01/07 - POWERRR # 13
01. NWA World TV Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: Ziggy Dice vs. Caleb Konley
02. Thunder Rosa vs. ODB
03. Exhibition Match: Ricky Starks vs. Nick Aldis
04. Eli Drake & James Storm vs. Colt Cabana & Ken Anderson
60 minutes - Source: iTV

NWA - 2020/01/14 - POWERRR # 14
01. NWA World TV Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: Zane Dawson vs. Dave Dawson
02. Melina vs. Ashley Vox
03. Aron Stevens & The Question Mark vs. Eddie Kingston & Homicide
04. Robert Gibson & Eli Drake & Tim Storm vs. Tom Latimer & Royce Isaacs & Scott Steiner
60 minutes - Source: iTV

NWA - 2020/01/21 - POWERRR # 15
01. Thunder Rosa vs. Tasha Steelz
02. NWA World TV Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: Trevor Murdoch vs. Tom Latimer
03. No DQ Match: Allysin Kay vs. Marti Belle
04. Last Chance Gauntlet Match: Ken Anderson vs. CW Anderson vs. Caleb Konley vs. Jocephus vs. Colt Cabana vs. Dave Dawson vs. Sal Rinauro vs. Question Mark vs. Aron Stevens
05. NWA World Heavyweight Title: Nick Aldis vs. Ricky Morton
90 minutes - Source: iTV

NWA - 2020/01/24 - Atlanta, GA - “HARD TIMES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. NWA TV Title Tournament - Round 1: Trevor Murdoch vs. The Question Mark
02. NWA TV Title Tournament - Round 1: Dan Maff vs. Zicky Dice
03. NWA TV Title Tournament - Round 1: Ricky Starks vs. Matt Cross
04. NWA World Tag Team Titles - Triple Threat Match: Rock ‘N’ Roll Express vs. Eli Drake & James Storm vs. Royce Isaacs & Tom Latimer
05. NWA Women’s Title: Allysin Kay vs. Thunder Rosa
06. NWA TV Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Trevor Murdoch vs. Dan Maff
07. NWA TV Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Ricky Starks vs. Tim Storm
08. NWA National Title: Aron Stevens vs. Scott Steiner
09. NWA World Heavyweight Title: Nicl Aldis vs. Flip Gordon
10. NWA TV Title Tournament - Final: Trevor Murdoch vs. Ricky Starks
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: PPV

NWA - 2020/01/28 - POWERRR # 16
01. Royce Isaacs vs. Andre Guhn
02. NWA TV Title: Ricky Starks vs. Zicky Dice
60 minutes - Source: iTV

OPTIMUM PRO - 2019/09/20 - Jeffersonville, IN - “WE ARE ‘MERICA”
01. JJ Garrett vs. Joe Travis
02. Mallaki Matthews vs. Omega
03. Chet Ripley vs. Nate Edwards
04. Jacob Black vs. Joshie Boy
05. Raul LaMotta vs. Lukas Jacobs
06. Johnathan Wolf vs. Alice Crowley
07. OPW Title - No. 1 Contendership Three Way Match: Gringo Loco vs. Ace Austin vs. Joe Travis
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

OPTIMUM PRO - 2019/12/06 - Jeffersonville, IN - “HOW BEN SHEARIN STOLE CHRISTMAS”
01. Bad Medicine vs. ZDP
02. Mickey Midas vs. Omega
03. Three Way Match: Kobe Durst vs. Sage Philips vs. Johnathan Wolf
04. Chet Rippley vs. Judah
05. Jacob Black vs. Lukas Jacobs
06. Handicap Match: Joshua Rupiper & Raul LaMotta vs. Trigga Travis
07. Jaylee vs. Alice Crowley
08. Crown Prince Lee vs. Leon Elliot
09. OPW Title: Logan James vs. Michael Hayes
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

PRO WRESTLING TRAINWRECK - 2019/10/18 - Memphis, TN - “SOUTHERN SICKNESS - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Southern Sickness - Round 1 - Four Way Match: Cole Radrick vs. Kevin Giza vs. Akira vs. Lukas Jacobs
02. Southern Sickness - Round 1: Reed Bentley vs. Dale Patricks
03. Southern Sickness - Round 1: JC Rotten vs. Marli Knox
04. Southern Sickness - Round 1: Zodiak vs. Casanova Valentine
05. Southern Sickness - Round 1: Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Alex Herzog
06. Southern Sickness - Round 1 - Three Way Match: Kody Rice vs. Bam Bam Bundy vs. Raven Havok
07. Southern Sickness - Round 1: Eric Wayne vs. Aeroboy
08. Southern Sickness - Round 1: Jeff King vs. Markus Crane
09. Southern Sickness - Round 1: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Matt Tremont
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PRO WRESTLING TRAINWRECK - 2019/10/19 - Memphis, TN - “SOUTHERN SICKNESS - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Southern Sickness Second Chance Three Way Match: Eric Wayne vs. Zodiak vs. Alex Herzog
02. Southern Sickness - Quarterfinal: Eric Wayne vs. Markus Crane
03. Southern Sickness - Quarterfinal: Reed Bentley vs. Marli Knox
04. Southern Sickness - Quarterfinal: Casanova Valentine vs. Akira
05. Southern Sickness - Quarterfinal: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
06. Southern Sickness - Quarterfinal: Kody Rice vs. Raven Havok
07. Southern Sickness - Quarterfinal: Aeroboy vs. Cole Radrick
08. Southern Sickness - Semi-Final: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Marli Knox
09. Southern Sickness - Semi-Final: Kody Rice vs. Cole Radrick
10. Southern Sickness - Semi-Final: Markus Crane vs. Akira
11. Southern Sickness - Final - Three Way Welcome To The Glass Jungle Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Kody Rice vs. Akira
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

ROH - 2020/01/03 - TV SHOW # 433
01. Dak Draper vs. Shaheem Ali
02. PCO & Marty Scurll vs. Jeff Cobb & Dan Maff
60 minutes - Source: TV

ROH - 2020/01/10 - TV SHOW # 434
01. Eli Isom vs. Devon Storm
02. The Soldiers Of Savagery (Bishop Kaun & Malcolm Moses) vs. The SHinobi Shadow Squad (Cheeseburger & Ryan Nova)
03. Jonathan Gresham vs. Alex Shelley
60 minutes - Source: TV

ROH - 2020/01/11 - Atlanta, GA - “SATURDAY NIGHT AT CENTER STAGE 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. ROH World Television Title: Dragon Lee vs. Andrew Everett
02. Nicole Savoy & Sumie Sakai vs. Angelina Love & Mandy Leon
03. Dak Draper vs. Jason Cade
04. Jonathan Gresham vs. Josh Woods
05. Three Way Tag Team Match: Dan Maff & Jeff Cobb vs. The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. Lifeblood (Mark Haskins & Tracy Williams)
06. ROH World Six Man Tag Team Titles: Villain Enterprises (Brody King & Flip Gordon & Marty Scurll) vs. Bandido & Flamita & Rey Horus
07. ROH World Title: PCO vs. Rush
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

ROH - 2020/01/12 - Concord, NC - “HONOR REIGNS SUPREME 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rey Horus vs. Andrew Everett
02. Three Way Tag Team Match: Dalton Castle & Joe Hendry vs. Brian Johnson & PJ Black vs. The Briscoes
03. Sumie Sakai vs. Nicole Savoy
04. Dak Draper vs. Danhausen
05. Bandido vs. Alex Zayne
06. Bateman & Vincent vs. Mark Haskins & Tracy Williams
07. Dan Maff & Jay Lethal & Jeff Cobb & Jonathan Gresham vs. The Bouncers (Brian Milonas & The Beer City Bruiser) & Two Guys One Tag (Josh Woods & Silas Young)
08. Flamita vs. Flip Gordon
09. Villain Enterprises (Brody King & Marty Scurll & PCO) vs. La Faccion Ingobernable (Dragon Lee & Kenny King & Rush)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

ROH - 2020/01/17 - TV SHOW # 435
01. The Bouncers (Beer City Bruiser & Brian Milonas) vs. Dalton Castle & Joe Hendry
02. PJ Black & Brian Johnson vs. Master & Machine (Marcus Kross & Griff Garrison)
03. ROH World Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: Briscoe Brothers vs. 2G1T (Silas Young & Josh Woods)
60 minutes - Source: TV

ROH - 2020/01/24 - TV SHOW # 436
01. Horror Kings (Vincent & Bateman) vs. Wrestling Buddies (Sal Rinauro & Michael Stevens)
02. ROH World Six-Man Tag Team Titles: Marty Scurll & Flip Gordon & Brody King vs. Flamita & Bandido & Rey Horus
60 minutes - Source: TV

SOUTHERN UNDERGROUND PRO - 2019/12/21 - Nashville, TN - “NICE NIGHT FOR A NECK INJURY”
01. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. The Bazooka Horses (Graham Bell & Warhorse)
02. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Bradley Prescott IV
03. Alan Angels vs. Ryder Reid
04. Zach Cooper vs. Brett Ison
05. Six Man Scramble Match: Aaron Williams vs. Lee Johnson vs. Nolan Edwards vs. Patrick Heeter vs. Shawn Dean vs. Silas Mason
06. Gnarls Garvin vs. Adam Priest
07. Jaden Newman vs. Big Twan Tucker
08. SUP Bonestorm Title: AC Mack vs. Mr. Brickster
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

SOUTHERN UNDERGROUND PRO - 2020/01/05 - Nashville, TN - “STAY COLD”
01. Kung Fu Janela vs. Jaden Newman
02. Dominic Garrini vs. Logan Stunt
03. The Mason Dixon Line (Devan Dixon & Silas Mason) vs. IFHY (Johnathan Wolf & Shawn Kemp)
04. Daniel Makabe vs. Kevin Ku
05. Cole Radrick vs. Alan Angels
06. SUP Bonestorm Title: AC Mack vs. Cabana Man Dan
07. Lee Moriarty vs. Nolan Edwards
08. Jon Davis vs. 1 Called Manders
09. Curt Stallion vs. Brett Ison
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

ST. LOUIS ANARCHY - 2020/01/10 - Alton, IL - “GATEWAY TO ANARCHY 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Levi Everett vs. Victor Analog
02. The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) vs. IFHY (Johnathan Wolf & Shawn Kemp)
03. Cole Radrick vs. The Kenway
04. Ace Perry & Deacon Cash vs. Kenny Alfonso & Seishin
05. Aaron Williams vs. Thomas Shire
06. Gary Jay vs. Curt Stallion
07. Angelus Layne & Christian Rose & Jake Dirden vs. Billie Starkz & Evan Gelistico & Everett Connors
08. Chip Day vs. Anthony Gutierrez
09. Big Beef & Larry D vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
10. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. Fred Yehi
11. Gateway Heritage Title: Jeremy Wyatt vs. Nick Gage
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

WARRIORS OF WRESTLING - 2019/12/14 - New York City, NY - “12th ANNIVERSARY SHOW”
01. Vinny Pacifico vs. Chuck Devine
02. WOW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Prolific (Isaiah Wolf & Marcus Marquee) vs. Bu Ku Dao & J. Spade vs. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros)
03. WOW Women's Title - Three Way Match: Nikki Addams vs. Masha Slamovich vs. Ultra Violette
04. WOW No Limits Title: Tyree Taylor vs. Farva
05. WOW Heavyweight Title: Darius Carter vs. JustNeph
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

WSU - SATAN’S SISTERS SLAUGHTERHOUSE
01. Alicia vs. Rick Cataldo
02. Alicia vs. Nikki Roxx
03. The Soul Sisters (Latasha & Dana) vs. Della’Morte & Taylor Nicole
04. Alexa Thatcher vs. Alere Little Feather
05. Satan’s Sisters (Amy Lee & Luna Vachon) vs. The Diva Killaz (Layla Sparks & Miss Deville)
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: DVD

WWE - 2019/12/28 - DAY OF: WWE IN MEXICO CITY
10 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/05 - BREAK IT DOWN - DREW McINTYRE (1×01)
15 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/06 - RAW # 1389
01. US Title: Andrade vs. Rey Mysterio
02. Raw Tag Team Titles - Triple Threat Match: Viking Raiders vs. Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows vs. The Street Profits
03. Erick Rowan vs. KJ Orso
04. AJ Styles vs. Akira Tozawa
05. Charlotte Flair vs. Sarah Logan
06. Drew McIntyre vs. No Way Jose
07. Aleister Black vs. Shelton Benjamin
08. Kevin Owens & Samoa Joe & Big Show vs. Seth Rollins & AOP
135 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/01/08 - NXT # 512
01. Rhea Ripley & Toni Storm & Candice LeRae vs. Kay Lee Ray & Io Shirai & Bianca Belair
02. Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classics - Round 1: Imperium (Marcel Barthel & Fabian Aichner) vs. Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake)
03. Austin Theory vs. Joaquin Wilde
04. Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classics - Round 1: Undisputed Era (Kyle O’Reilly & Bobby Fish) vs. Gallus (Wolfgang & Mark Coffey)
05. Mia Yim vs. Kayden Carter
06. Fatal Four Way: Keith Lee vs. Cameron Grimes vs. Damien Priest vs. Dominik Dijakovic
105 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/01/10 - SMACKDOWN # 1064
01. The Miz vs. Kofi Kingston
02. Mandy Rose vs. Alexa Bliss
03. Lacey Evans vs. Sasha Banks
04. Braun Strowman vs. Shinsuke Nakamura
05. King Corbin & Dolph Ziggler vs. The Usus
90 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/01/10 - 205 LIVE # 161
01. Lio Rush vs. Isaiah Scott
02. Lio Rush & Isaiah Scott vs. The Singh Brothers
03. Ariya Daivari vs. Jeff Brooks
04. Tyler Breeze vs. Tony Nese
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/10 - MAIN EVENT # 380
01. Mojo Rawley vs. Curt Hawkins
02. Natalya vs. Chelsea Green
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/12 - Blackpool, England - “NXT UK TAKEOVER: BLACKPOOL II” [2 DISC-SET]
00. Kickoff Show
01. Eddie Dennis vs. Trent Seven
02. NXT UK Women’s Title - Three Way Match: Kay Lee Ray vs. Toni Storm vs. Piper Niven
03. Tyler Bate vs. Jordan Devlin
04. NXT UK Tag Team Titles - Four Way Ladder Match: Gallus (Wolfgang & Mark Coffey) vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (Zack Gibson & James Drake) vs. Mark Andrews & Flash Morgan Webster vs. Imperium (Marcel Barthel & Fabian Aichner)
05. WWE United Kingdom Title: WALTER vs. Joe Coffey
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/12 - BROKEN SKULL SESSIONS w/ KANE (1×03)
90 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/13 - RAW # 1390
01. Drew McIntyre vs. AJ Styles vs. Randy Orton
02. Ricochet vs. Mojo Rawley
03. Charlotte Flair vs. Sarah Logan
04. Bobby Lashley vs. Rusev
05. The Viking Raiders vs. The Singh Brothers
06. Aleister Black vs. Buddy Murphy
07. Erick Rowan vs. Jobber
08. Fist Fight: Seth Rollins & Authors Of Pain vs. Big Show & Kevin Owens & Samoa Joe
135 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/01/15 - NXT # 513
01. Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classics - Round 1: Matt Riddle & Pete Dunne vs. Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews
02. Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classics - Round 1: Grizzled Young Veterans (Zack Gibson & James Drake) vs. KUSHIDA & Alex Shelley
03. Triple Threat Match: Isaiah “Swerve” Scott vs. Tyler Breeze vs. Lio Rush
04. NXT Women’s Title - No. 1 Contenders Battle Royal
105 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/01/16 - NXT UK # 76
01. Joseph Conners vs. A-Kid
02. Dave Mastiff vs. Kassius Ohno
60 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/17 - SMACKDOWN # 1065
01. John Morrison vs. Big E
02. The Usos vs. The Revival
03. Lacey Evans vs. Bayley
04. Alexa Bliss vs. Sonya Deville
05. Tables Match: Roman Reigns vs. Robert Roode
90 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/01/17 - 205 LIVE # 162
01. Tyler Breeze vs. Ariya Daivari
02. Lio Rush vs. Sunil Singh
03. Isaiah “Swerve” Scott vs. Raul Mendoza
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/17 - MAIN EVENT # 381
01. Cedric Alexander vs. Eric Young
02. Shelton Benjamin vs. Akira Tozawa
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/20 - RAW # 1391
01. US Title - Ladder Match: Andrade vs. Rey Mysterio
02. Aleister Black vs. Jobber
03. Randy Orton vs. Drew McIntyre
04. Becky Lynch vs. Kairi Sane
05. Raw Tag Team Titles: Viking Raiders vs. Seth Rollins & Buddy Murphy
06. Erick Rowan vs. Matt Hardy
07. Bobby Lashley & Lana vs. Rusev & Liv Morgan
135 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/01/22 - NXT # 514
01. Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classics - Semi-Final: Grizzled Young Veterans vs. Undisputed Era
02. Toni Storm vs. Io Shirai
03. Finn Balor vs. Jacquin Wilde
04. Shayna Baszler vs. Shotzi Blackheart
05. Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classics - Semi-Final: Pete Dunne & Matt Riddle vs. Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel
06. NXT North American Title: Roderick Strong vs. Keith Lee
105 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/01/23 - NXT UK # 77
01. World Collide Qualifying Match: Jordan Devlin vs. Ligero
02. Ilja Dragunov vs. Josh Terry
03. World Collide Qualifying Match: Travis Banks vs. Brian Kendrick
60 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/24 - SMACKDOWN # 1066
01. Roman Reigns & The Usos vs. Baron Corbin & Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode
02. Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross vs. Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville
03. Braun Strowman & Elias vs. Shinsuke Nakamura & Cesaro
04. John Morrison vs. Kofi Kingston
90 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/01/24 - 205 LIVE # 163
01. Tyler Breeze vs. Ariya Daivari
02. Brian Kendrick vs. Danny Burch
03. Tony Nese vs. Lio Rush
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/24 - MAIN EVENT # 382
01. Sarah Logan vs. Deonna Purrazzo
02. Cedric Alexander vs. Shelton Benjamin
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/25 - Houston, TX - “WORLDS COLLIDE 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
Pre-Show
01. Kay Lee Ray vs. Mia Yim
Main Card
02. Finn Balor vs. Ilja Dragunov
03. NXT Cruiserweight Title: Angel Garza vs. Jordan Devlin vs. Isaiah Scott vs. Travis Banks
04. #DIY (Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa) vs. Moustache Mountain (Tyler Bate & Trent Seven)
05. NXT Women’s Title: Rhea Ripley vs. Toni Storm
06. Undisputed Era (Adam Cole & Roderick Strong & Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly) vs. Imperium (WALTER & Marcel Barthel & Fabian Aichner & Alexander Wolfe)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/25 - WWE CHRONICLE w/ JOHN MORRISON (1×16)
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/26 - Houston, TX - “ROYAL RUMBLE 2020” [3 DISC-SET]
Kickoff Show
01. Sheamus vs. Shorty G
02. US Title: Andrade vs. Humberto Carrillo
PPV
03. Falls Count Anywhere: Roman Reigns vs. King Corbin
04. Women’s Royal Rumble
05. Smackdown Women’s Title: Bayley vs. Lacey Evans
06. Universal Title - Strap Match: Bray Wyatt vs. Daniel Bryan
07. Raw Women’s Title: Becky Lynch vs. Asuka
08. Men’s Battle Royal
3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/26 - WWE 24 - WRESTLEMANIA NEW YORK (1×24)
60 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/27 - RAW # 1392
01. Handicap Match: Drew McIntyre vs. Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson
02. Rey Mysterio vs. MVP
03. Aleister Black vs. Kenneth Johnson
04. Raw Tag Team Titles: Seth Rollins & Buddy Murphy vs. Kevin Owens & Samoa Joe
05. US Title: Andrade vs. Humberto Carrillo
06. Charlotte Flair vs. Asuka
07. WWE 24/7 Title: Mojo Rawley vs. No Way Jose
08. Liv Morgan vs. Lana
135 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/01/29 - NXT # 515
01. Finn Balor vs. Trent Seven
02. Shotzi Blackheart vs. Deonna Purazzo
03. Dominic Dijakovic vs. Damien Priest
04. Tegan Nox vs. Dakota Kai
05. Kayden Carter vs. Chelsea Green
06. Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classics - Final: Pete Dunne & Matt Riddle vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (Zack Gibson & James Drake)
105 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/01/30 - NXT UK # 78
01. Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan vs. The Hunt (Primate & Wild Boar)
02. Isla Dawn vs. Nina Samuels
03. Ridge Holland vs. Tyson T-Bone
04. Imperium (Marcel Barthel & Fabian Aichner & Alexander Wolfe) vs. Mark Andrews & Flash Morgan Webster & Dave Mastiff
60 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/31 - SMACKDOWN # 1067
01. The Miz & John Morrison vs. Lucha House Party vs. Heavy Machinery vs. The Revival
02. Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cross vs. Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose
03. WWE Intercontinental Title: Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Braun Strowman
04. Sheamus vs. Shorty G
05. Loser Eates Dog Food: Roman Reigns & The Usos vs. King Corbin & Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode
90 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/01/31 - 205 LIVE # 164
01. Joaquin Wilde vs. Raul Mendoza
02. Danny Burch vs. Brian Kendrick
03. Angel Garza vs. Tyler Breeze
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/01/31 - MAIN EVENT # 383
01. Riddick Moss vs. Cedric Alexander
02. Sarah Logan vs. Deonna Purrazzo
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

PURORESU

2AW - 2019/12/29 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “LAST SHOW OF THE YEAR”
01. Shunsuke Sayama vs. Naka Shuma
02. Three Way Match: Shiori Asahi vs. Kyu Mogami vs. Chibayan
03. Ayame Sasamura vs. Rina Shingaki
04. Ricky Fuji vs. CHANGO
05. Dinosaur Takuma vs. Daiki Wakamatsu
06. Taishi Takizawa vs. Ayumu Honda
07. Kaji Tomato vs. Hiroshi Yamato
08. Shu Asakawa vs. Tatsuya Hanami
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

2AW - 2020/01/10 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “2AW GRAND SLAM IN SHINKIBA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Daiki Wakamatsu vs. Naka Shuma
02. Minoru Fujita & Rina Shingaki vs. Ayame Sasamura & Taylor Adams
03. Ricky Fuji & Shiori Asahi vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Tatsuya Hanami
04. Three Way Match: Kaji Tomato vs. CHANGO vs. Dinosaur Takuma
05. Chiba Six Man Tag Team Titles: Ayato Yoshida & Kotaro Yoshino & Tank Nagai vs. Ayumu Honda & Kyu Mogami & Taishi Takizawa
06. 2AW Openweight Title: Shu Asakawa vs. Ryota Nakatsu
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ACTWRES GIRL’Z - 2019/12/30 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “ACT 44”
01. Ayumi Hayashi & Sakuran Bonita & Yuko Sakurai vs. Momo Kohgo & Momo Tani & Yoshiko Hasegawa
02. Three Way Match: Rina Amikura vs. Mii vs. Ayano Irie
03. Mari & SAKI vs. Misa Matsui & Riko Kawabata
04. Nao Kakuta & Tae Honma vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi & Miku Aono
05. Saori Anou & Yumiko Hotta vs. Himeka Arita & Miyuki Takase
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/10 - Nagoya, Meita Sports Center 2nd Stadium - “NEW YEAR WARS 2020 - DAY # 3”
01. Izanagi & UTAMARO vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada
02. Jun Akiyama & SUSHI vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori
03. Zeus vs. Rising HAYATO
04. Dan Tamura & Naoya Nomura vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama
05. Akira Francesco & Danny Jones & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori & Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu
06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Daimonji So & Ryouji Sai
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV

ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/11 - Osaka, Yodogawa Ward Citizen Center - “TOWN REVITALIZATION SPECIAL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Dan Tamura
02. Hokuto Omori & Naoya Nomura vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi
03. Black Tiger & Izanagi vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada
04. Black Menso-re & Rising HAYATO & Takao Omori vs. Akira Francesco & Jun Akiyama & Zeus
05. Jake Lee vs. Danny Jones
06. Kento Miyahara & SUSHI & Yoshitatsu vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Strong Juso
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV

ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/18 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 23”
01. Hokuto Omori vs. Daiki Wakamatsu
02. Kaji Tomato & Zeus vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori
03. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie vs. Akira Francesco & Shuji Ishikawa
04. Ayato Yoshida & Tatsuya Hanami vs. Dan Tamura & Naoya Nomura
05. GAORA Television Title: Yoshitatsu vs. Ricky Fuji
06. Kento Miyahara & Rising HAYATO vs. Danny Jones & Yuma Aoyagi
07. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV

ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/19 - Kasukabe, Contact Cube - “NEW YEAR WARS 2020 - DAY # 7”
01. Black Menso-re & Kosuke Sato vs. Koji Iwamoto & Rising HAYATO
02. Jun Akiyama & Mitsuya Nagai & SUSHI vs. Dan Tamura & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori
03. Akira Francesco & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hokuto Omori & Zeus
04. Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie
05. Hikaru Sato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Fuminori Abe & Jake Lee
06. Naoya Nomura vs. Ayato Yoshida
07. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Danny Jones & Yuma Aoyagi
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV

BIG JAPAN - 2020/01/04 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “DEATH MATCH KING DEATH” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Masaki Morihiro & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Akira Hyodo & Takuya Nomura
02. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki vs. Koju Takeda & Shinobu
03. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuho Kato vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Kosuke Sato & Ryuichi Kawakami
04. Street Fight Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Leatherface & Raijin Yaguchi
05. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Yuki Ishikawa
06. Gadget Board & Lemon & Alpha Death Match: Kenji Fukimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda
07. Scaffold Death Match: Ryuichi Sekine & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Channing Decker & Drew Parker
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico

DDT - 2020/01/05 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “NEW YEAR DRAMATIC ITABASHI SERIES 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Hiroshi Yamato & Keigo Nakamura vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi
02. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Yukio Naya vs. El Lindaman & Mad Paulie
03. O-40 Title: Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Danshoku Dino
04. Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki Watase vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Antonio Honda
05. Makoto Oishi vs. MAO
06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Kazuki Hirata & Keisuke Ishii
07. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & T-Hawk vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

DDT - 2020/01/11 - Tokyo Big Sight West Hall Music & Play Area - “HANDMADE IN JAPAN FES 2020”
01. Falls Count Anywhere Four Way Tag Team Match: Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Keigo Nakamura & MAO
1 Disc - 45 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

DDT - 2020/01/12 - Osaka Suminoe Maikon Hall - “WRESTLE SHIOKOBU! 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Akito
02. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Yuki Ino & Yukio Naya
03. Hiroshi Yamato & Mad Paulie vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi
04. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title & Saki Akai Okibariyasu Seven Match Series - Match # 3: Saki Akai vs. Rina Yamashita
05. Antonio Honda & Chris Brookes & MAO vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo
06. DDT Extreme Title - KOK Rules Match: HARASHIMA vs. Pokotan
07. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno & Yuni vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Makoto Oishi
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

DDT - 2020/01/13 - Osaka Suminoe Maiko Hall - “WRESTLE TOROROKOBU! 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Makoto Oishi vs. Saki Akai
02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Tag Team Match: Tetsuya Endo & Yuni vs. Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno
03. Chris Brookes & Mizuki Watase vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi
04. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Akito
05. Three Way Match: Soma Takao vs. MAO vs. Yukio Naya
06. Exhibition Match: CIMA vs. Yuni
07. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Antonio Honda & Kazuki Hirata & Kuishinbo Kamen
08. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

DDT - 2020/01/18 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “NEW YEAR DRAMATIC ITABASHI SERIES 2020”
01. Hiroshi Yamato & Keigo Nakamura vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi
02. Three Way Match: Antonio Honda vs. Soma Takao vs. Yukio Naya
03. Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki Watase vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi
04. Makoto Oishi vs. Tetsuya Endo
05. MAO & Shunma Katsumata vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie
06. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

DDT - 2020/01/19 - Shimizu Marine Building - “DRAMATIC HAGOROMO DENSETSU 2020”
01. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi vs. Keigo Nakamura & Yuki Ino
02. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata
03. MAO vs. Mizuki Watase
04. Hiroshi Yamato & Mad Paulie vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno
05. Antonio Honda & Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Naya vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo
06. HARASHIMA & Shinya Aoki vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Makoto Oishi
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

DDT - 2020/01/26 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SWEET DREAMS! 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao vs. Keigo Nakamura & Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki Watase
02. Super Sasadango Machine & Toru Owashi vs. Hiroshi Yamato & MAO
03. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi
04. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Time Difference Battle Royal: Yasu Urano vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Antonio Honda vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Tetsuya Endo vs. Shinya Aoki vs. Yukio Naya
05. Right To Challenge for the KO-D Openweight Title at Saitama Super Arena Sword Match: Yasu Urano vs. Daisuke Sasaki
06. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Kazuki Hirata
07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Chihiro Hashimoto & Yuki Ino
08. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Masato Tanaka
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

DDT - 2020/01/27 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “HIRAGANA MUSCLE 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Hell In A Blue Sheet Death Match: Shota & Yumehito Imanari vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Naya
02. Akito & Kazuki Hirata vs. Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ueno
03. Konosuke Takeshita & South River Minamikawa vs. Dai Yoshimasa & Shunma Katsuamta
04. Konosuke Takeshita & South River Minamikawa vs. Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ueno
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

DRAGON GATE - 2020/01/11 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR’S GATE 2020 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Martin Kirby vs. Kota Minoura
02. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Round # 1: Don Fujii & Yasushi Kanda vs. Dragon Dia & Kzy
03. Genki Horiguchi vs. Jason Lee
04. Ryo Saito vs. H.Y.O
05. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Round # 1: Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Keisuke Okuda & Punch Tominaga
06. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Round # 1: Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ben-K & YAMATO
07. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Kaito Ishida vs. Dragon Kid & Naruki Doi & Ultimo Dragon
08. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Round # 1: BxB Hulk & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. KAI & Strong Machine J
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network

DRAGON GATE - 2020/01/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR’S GATE 2020 - DAY # 4” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Don Fujii & Kono Mama Ichikawa & Yasushi Kanda & Kenichiro Arai vs. Mondai Ryu & Punch Tominaga & Yosuke Santa Maria & Martin Kirby
02. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Semi-Final: BxB Hulk & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Dragon Dia & Kzy
03. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Ben-K & YAMATO
04. Gamma & Kento Kobune & Masaaki Mochizuki & Taketo Kamei vs. Jason Lee & Keisuke Okuda & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka
05. Three Way Tag Team Match: Dragon Kid & Ryo Saito vs. KAI & Strong Machine J vs. H.Y.O & Takashi Yoshida
06. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Kaito Ishida vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora & Naruki Doi
07. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Final: BxB Hulk & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Ben-K & YAMATO
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV

FREEDOMS - 2019/12/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “JUN KASAI PRODUCE: BLOOD X’MAS 2019”
01. GENTARO & Yuya Susumu vs. Jun Masaoka & Naoki Tanizaki
02. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Tomoya Hirata
03. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Naoki Kamata & Takashi Sasaki vs. Kamui & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Minoru Fujita
04. Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda vs. Gunso & Rina Yamashita
05. RING OF PAIN Razor Cross Board & Alpha Death Match: Jun Kasai & Ryuji Ito vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo
06. King Of FREEDOM World Title - Fluorescent Lighttubes & Glass Board & Alpha Death Match: Toru Sugiura vs. Violento Jack
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

FREEDOMS - 2020/01/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “HAPPY NEW FREEDOM 2020”
01. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Round 1: Masashi Takeda vs. Kenji Fukimoto
02. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Round 1: Takashi Sasaki vs. Rina Yamashita
03. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Round 1: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kamui
04. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Round 1: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Chikara
05. Two On One Handicap Elimination Match: GENTARO vs. Naoki Kamata & Tomoya Hirata
06. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Semi-Final: Takashi Sasaki vs. Kenji Fukimoto
07. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Semi-Final: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Chikara
08. Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu
09. King Of FREEDOM World Title - No. 1 Contendership - One Day Tournament - Final: Takashi Sasaki vs. Yuko Miyamoto
1 Discs - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

FREEDOMS - 2020/01/24 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring - “REACH FOR THE STAR 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Martial Arts Match: Karate Brahman vs. Chikara
02. Minoru Fujita vs. Takahiro Katori
03. Mammoth Sasaki & Yuya Susumu vs. Takato Nakano & Takumi Tsukamoto
04. Weapon Bringing Death Match: Kamui vs. Violento Jack
05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: GENTARO vs. Naoki Kamata
06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata & Toru Sugiura vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda & Yuko Miyamoto
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico

GAKE NO FUCHI - 2020/01/04 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “SNOW WHITE 2020”
01. Gake No Fuchi New Year Hardcore Match: Miyako Matsumoto vs. Chris Brookes
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV

GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2020/01/12 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “SARABA SEISHUN NO HIKARI 2020”
01. Ken Ohka vs. Shin Suzuki
02. Three Way Match: Chon Shiryu vs. Moeka Haruhi vs. HARUKAZE
03. Yumehito Imanari vs. Shuhei Washida
04. Buffalo & Shota vs. Shinichiro Tominaga & Shuichiro Katsumura
05. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Kuma Arashi & Yusuke Kodama
06. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Battle Royal: Moeka Haruhi vs. Ken Ohka vs. Shinichiro Tominaga vs. HARUKAZE vs. Shota vs. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shin Suzuki vs. Yumehito Imanari vs. Shuichiro Katsumura
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2020/01/13 - Osaka Suminoe Maikon Hall - “ONITA OYA PRO WRESTLING RAISING A FLAG”
01. Shunma Katsumata vs. Shuhei Washida
02. Miss Mongol & Mizuki Watase vs. Aoki Itsuki & Ultimate Spider Jr.
03. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shuichiro Katsumura & Yumehito Imanari
04. Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Chris Brookes
05. Scramble Bunkhouse Street Fight Six Man Tag Team Death Match: Great Nita & Hiroaki Moriya & Ken Ohka vs. Guts Ishijima & Kenichiro Arai & Shota
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

GANBARE☆WRESTLING - 2020/01/19 - Saitama Orange Town - “MEKURETA ORENJII 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Match: Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Shota vs. Yumehito Imanari
02. Gota Ihashi & HARUKAZE vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Moeka Haruhi
03. Keisuke Ishii & Shuhei Washida vs. Ken Ohka & Shuichiro Katsumura
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

HARD HIT - 2019/12/30 - Tokyo, New Pier Hall - “MEN WHO WILL BE THE MOON 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mitsuya Nagai vs. Yu Iizuka
02. Fuminori Abe & Tetsuya Izuchi vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Takatoshi Matsumoto
03. Kickboxing Rules: Masao Ando vs. Sho Karasawa
04. Hideki Sekine vs. Noboru Chida
05. Grappling Match: Minoru Suzuki & Yuki Nakai vs. Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Yuki Kondo
06. MMA Rules Match: Yoshitatsu vs. Yosuke Nishijima
07. Keiichiro Yamamiya vs. Rocky Kawamura
08. Hikaru Sato vs. Takuya Wada
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ICE RIBBON - 2020/01/13 - Saitama, SKIP City Multipurpose Hall - “ICE RIBBON # 1018 IN SKIP CITY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dalys la Caribena vs. Yappy
02. Three Way Match: Hamuko Hoshi vs. Miku Aono vs. Banny Oikawa
03. La Jarochita & Tae Honma vs. Matsuya Uno & Maya Yukihi
04. Risa Sera & Satsuki Totoro & Suzu Suzuki vs. Maika Ozaki & Ram Kaicho & Rina Yamashita
05. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tsukushi vs. Akane Fujita & Asahi
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico

JUST TAP OUT - 2019/12/18 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “HOUSE”
01. Nao Kakuta & Tomoka Inaba vs. Maika & Tae Honma
02. Chojin Yusha G Valion & Eagle Mask vs. Black Chango & Black Eagle
03. TAJIRI & TAKA Michinoku vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Yoshihiro Horaguchi
04. Ryuya Takekura vs. Arata
05. KANON vs. Tamura Hayato
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

KANSAI PRO-WRESTLING - 2019/12/14 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “KANSAI PRO-WRESTLING COLLECTION VER. 5 FEAT. DOTONBORI PRO WRESTLING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Daisuke Kanehira & Kinron vs. Harutoki & Shota Sugiyama
02. Diablo & Orochi & Rapid vs. Banana Senga & Fuminori Abe & Naoshi Sano
03. HUB vs. Yuto Kikuchi
04. 16 Man Battle Royal
05. Koji Kanemoto & Rey Paloma vs. Kenshin Chikano & Maku Donaruto
06. Churaumi Saver & SUGI & Tida Heat vs. Akiyori Takizawa & Jun Masaoka & Kohei Kinoshita
07. Saori Anou & Syuri & Tae Honma vs. Hanako Nakamori & Riko Kawabata & Rina Yamashita
08. Jaguar Yokota & Sareee vs. Hibiscus Mii & Ranmaru
09. Billy Ken Kid & Minoru Tanaka & Ryuchi Kawakami vs. Gamerasu & Kuuga & Spider J
10. Gunso & Isami Kodaka & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Kabuki Kid & Kenichiro Arai & brother YASSHI
11. Magnitude Kishiwada & Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino vs. GAINA & Kazuaki Mihara & Shigehiro Irie
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: NicoNico

MARVELOUS - 2019/12/28 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “FINAL ROUND OF THE YEAR 2019”
01. Kenta Hattori vs. Leo Isaka
02. Maria & Queen Aminata vs. Faith Hyden & Mei Hoshizuki
03. Tomoko Watanabe & Yuu Yamagata vs. KAORU & Megumi Yabushita
04. DASH Chisako & Hibiki & Takumi Iroha vs. ASUKA & Chikayo Nagashima & Mikoto Shindo
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

NEW JAPAN - 2019/12/30 + 2019/12/31 - “JUST BEFORE RETIREMENT - 24 HOURS BEAST GOD THUNDER LIGER” [12 DISC-SET]
01. Jushin Liger vs. Kuniaki Kobayashi (1989/04/24)
02. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Hiroshi Hase vs. Jushin Liger (1989/05/25)
03. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Jushin Liger vs. Naoki Sano (1989/07/13)
04. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Jushin Liger vs. Naoki Sano (1989/08/10)
05. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Naoki Sano vs. Jushin Liger (1990/01/31)
06. Different Style Fight: Jushin Liger vs. Masashi Aoyagi (1990/06/12)
07. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Jushin Liger vs. Pegasus Kid (1990/08/19)
08. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Pegasus Kid vs. Jushin Liger (1990/11/01)
09. Top Of The Super Junior II: Jushin Liger vs. David Finlay (1991/04/15)
10. Top Of The Super Junior II: Jushin Liger vs. Owen Hart (1991/04/28)
11. Top Of The Super Junior II - Final: Jushin Liger vs. Norio Honaga (1991/04/30)
12. Mask vs. Mask: Jushin Liger vs. Pegasus Kid (1991/07/04)
13. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Jushin Liger vs. Akira Nogami (1991/08/09)
14. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title & WCW World Light Heavyweight Title: Jushin Liger vs. Norio Honaga (1992/02/08)
15. Top Of The Super Junior III: Jushin Liger vs. El Samurai (1992/04/16)
16. Top Of The Super Junior III - Final: Jushin Liger vs. El Samurai (1992/04/30)
17. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Jushin Liger vs. El Samurai (1992/06/26)
18. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ultimo Dragon vs. Jushin Liger (1993/01/04)
19. Jushin Liger & Tatsumi Fujinami vs. Genichiro Tenryu & Koki Kitahara (1993/08/03)
20. Jushin Liger vs. Original Tiger Mask (1994/01/04)
21. Jushin Liger vs. Shinya Hashimoto (1994/02/24)
22. Super J Cup - Round 1: Jushin Liger vs. Hayabusa (1994/04/16)
23. Super J Cup - Semi Final: Jushin Liger vs. Great Sasuke (1994/04/16)
24. Exhibition Match: Jushin Liger vs. Satoru Sayama (1994/05/01)
25. Best Of The Super Jr. I - Final: Jushin Liger vs. Super Delfin (1994/06/13)
26. Jushin Liger vs. Yoshiaki Fujiwara (1994/09/23)
27. Jushin Liger vs. Naoki Sano (1995/10/09)
28. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Koji Kanemoto vs. Jushin Liger (1996/01/04)
29. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Jushin Liger vs. Great Sasuke (1996/04/29)
30. Best Of The Super Jr. III - Final: Jushin Liger vs. Black Tiger (1996/06/12)
31. British Commenwealth Jr. Heavyweight Title: Dick Togo vs. Jushin Liger (1996/06/17)
32. Jushin Liger vs. Wild Pegasus (1996/09/23)
33. J*Crown: Ultimo Dragon vs. Jushin Liger (1997/01/04)
34. Jushin Liger & Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Antonio Inoki & Tiger King (1997/05/03)
35. J*Crown: Jushin Liger vs. Kensuke Sasaki (1997/07/06)
36. Jushin Liger & Tiger King vs. Koji Kanemoto & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (1997/11/02)
37. Jushin Liger vs. Riki Choshu (1998/01/04)
38. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Shinjiro Otani vs. Jushin Liger (1998/02/07)
39. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title League: Jushin Liger & El Samurai vs. Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (1998/08/02)
40. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Jushin Liger vs. Koji Kanemoto (1993/03/17)
41. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Dr. Wagner jr. & Kendo KaShin vs. Jushin Liger & Great Sasuke (1999/04/10)
42. Best Of The Super Jr. VI - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. Gran Hamada (1999/05/25)
43. Best Of The Super Jr. VI - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (1999/06/04)
44. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kendo KaShin vs. Jushin Liger (1999/10/11)
45. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Jushin Liger vs. Koji Kanemoto (2000/01/04)
46. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Jushin Liger vs. Minoru Tanaka (2000/02/04)
47. Jushin Liger vs. Don Frye (2000/03/20)
48. Jushin Liger vs. Kensuke Sasaki (2000/04/07)
49. G1 Climax 2000 - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. Tatsumi Fujinami (2000/08/07)
50. G1 Climax 2000 - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. Tatsutoshi Gotoh (2000/08/09)
51. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Jushin Liger & El Samurai (2001/03/06)
52. Best Of The Super Jr. VIII - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. Gran Naniwa (2001/05/25)
53. Best Of The Super Jr. VIII - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. Silver King (2001/06/01)
54. Best Of The Super Jr. VIII - Final: Jushin Liger vs. Minoru Tanaka (2001/06/04)
55. G1 Climax 2001 - Block B: Jushin Liger vs. Hiroyoshi Tenzan (2001/08/04)
56. G1 Climax 2001 - Block B: Jushin Liger vs. Keiji Muto (2001/08/05)
57. G1 Climax 2001 - Block B: Jushin Liger vs. Masa Chono (2001/08/06)
58. G1 Climax 2001 - Block B: Jushin Liger vs. Satoshi Kojima (2001/08/08)
59. IWGP Tag Team Titles: Tatsumi Fujinami & Osamu Nishimura vs. Keiji Muto & Jushin Liger (2001/10/19)
60. G1 Jr. Tag League 2001: Jushin Liger & El Samurai vs. Jado & Gedo (2001/11/16)
61. G1 Jr. Tag League 2001: Jushin Liger & El Samurai vs. Katsuyori Shibata & Wataru Inoue (2001/11/23)
62. G1 Tag League 2001: Jushin Liger & Osamu Nishimura vs. Masa Chono & Giant Silva (2001/12/07)
63. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Jado & Gedo vs. Jushin Liger & Minoru Tanaka (2002/05/02)
64. Best Of The Super Jr. IX - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. Katsuyori Shibata (2002/05/24)
65. Best Of The Super Jr. IX - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. Koji Kanemoto (2002/05/28)
66. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Jushin Liger & Minoru Tanaka vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru (2002/08/29)
67. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Takashi Sugiura vs. Jushin Liger (2004/01/04)
68. IWGP Tag Team Titles: Minoru Suzuki & Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Jushin Liger & Kensuke Sasaki (2004/07/19)
69. Jushin Liger & Masa Chono vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Tatsumi Fujinami (2005/05/14)
70. Jushin Liger & Jado & Gedo vs. BADBOY Hido & Kintaro Kanemura & Masato Tanaka (2006/01/04)
71. G1 Climax 2006 - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi (2006/08/08)
72. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Minoru Tanaka & Prince Devitt vs. Jushin Liger & AKIRA (2008/02/17)
73. Jushin Liger & Takuma Sano vs. Koji Kanemoto & Wataru Inoue (2009/01/04)
74. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Tiger Mask IV vs. Jushin Liger (2009/02/15)
75. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Jushin Liger (2010/04/04)
76. CMLL World Middleweight Title: Negro Casas vs. Jushin Liger (2010/05/03)
77. Best Of The Super Jr. XIX - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. PAC (2012/05/27)
78. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Jushin Liger & Tiger Mask IV vs. TAKA Michinoku & Taichi (2012/06/16)
79. Best Of The Super Jr. XX - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. Hiromu Takahashi (2013/05/24)
80. NWA World Heavyweight Title: Rob Conway vs. Jushin Liger (2013/09/29)
81. NWA World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Chase Owens vs. Jushin Liger (2014/11/08)
82. Best Of The Super Jr. XXII - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. Yohei Komatsu (2015/05/22)
83. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: KUSHIDA vs. Jushin Liger (2016/05/03)
84. Best Of The Super Jr. XXIV - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. TAKA Michinoku (2017/05/17)
85. Best Of The Super Jr. XXIV - Block A: Jushin Liger vs. Taichi (2017/05/31)
86. Jushin Liger vs. Will Ospreay (2018/03/25)
87. Jushin Liger & Hiroshi Tanahashi & Rey Mysterio vs. Cody & Hangman Page & Marty Scurll (2018/06/09)
88. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Taiji Ishimori vs. Jushin Liger (2019/03/06)
89. Jushin Liger & HGiroshi Tanahashi & Rocky Romero & Tiger Mask IV vs. Minoru Suzuki & DOUKI & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre jr. (2019/09/22)
90. Jushin Liger vs. Minoru Suzuki (2019/10/14)
12 Discs - 24 hours - Source: TV

NEW JAPAN - 2020/01/10 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - “NJPW PRESENTS CMLL FANTASTICA MANIA 2020”
01. Fuego & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. DOUKI & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
02. Euforia & Luciferno & Namajague vs. Audaz & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Yuya Uemura
03. El Soberano Jr. & Flyer vs. Negro Casas & Tiger
04. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Titan vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson
05. Dulce Gardenia & Hiroshi Tanahashi & Yota Tsuji vs. BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito
06. Caristico & Satoshi Kojima & Stuka Jr. vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & OKUMURA & Ultimo Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/01/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NJPW PRESENTS CMLL FANTASTICA MANIA 2020”
01. Fuego & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. DOUKI & Namajague
02. Luciferno & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Audaz & Guerrero Maya Jr.
03. Dulce Gardenia & Flyer & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. BUSHI & Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito
04. Stuka Jr. & Titan vs. Forastero & OKUMURA
05. Caristico & Satoshi Kojima vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Ultimo Guerrero
06. CMLL Family Tag Tournament 2020 - Round 1: El Soberano Jr. & Euforia vs. El Cuatrero & Sanson
07. CMLL Family Tag Tournament 2020 - Round 1: Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja vs. Negro Casas & Tiger
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/01/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NJPW PRESENTS CMLL FANTASTICA MANIA 2020”
01. Fuego & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. DOUKI & Luciferno
02. Flyer & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Namajague & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & OKUMURA
03. Audaz & Dulce Gardenia & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. BUSHI & EVIL & Shingo Takagi
04. Titan vs. Forastero
05. Caristico & Satoshi Kojima vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Ultimo Guerrero
06. CMLL Family Tag Tournament 2020 - Third Place Match: El Soberano Jr. & Euforia vs. Negro Casas & Tiger
07. CMLL Family Tag Tournament 2020 - Final: Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja vs. El Cuatrero & Sanson
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/01/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NJPW PRESENTS CMLL FANTASTICA MANIA 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Luciferno & Namajague vs. Audaz & Yota Tsuji
02. El Soberano Jr. & Flyer & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. DOUKI & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Tiger
03. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Titan vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson
04. NWA World Historic Light Heavyweight Title: Stuka Jr. vs. OKUMURA
05. Dulce Gardenia & Fuego & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. BUSHI & EVIL & Shingo Takagi
06. CMLL World Heavyweight Title: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Satoshi Kojima
07. Caristico & Hiroshi Tanahashi & Tiger Mask vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Negro Casas & Euforia
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/01/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NJPW PRESENTS CMLL FANTASTICA MANIA 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Fuego & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. DOUKI & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
02. Tiger Mask vs. Tiger
03. Euforia & Luciferno & Namajague vs. Audaz & Flyer & Guerrero Maya Jr.
04. Dulce Gardenia & Hiroshi Tanahashi & Yuya Uemura vs. BUSHI & EVIL & Shingo Takagi
05. Negro Casas & OKUMURA & Ultimo Guerrero vs. El Soberano Jr. & Satoshi Kojima & Stuka Jr.
06. Mexican National Trios Title: El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Titan
07. NWA World Historic Middleweight Title: Caristico vs. El Barbaro Cavernario
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

OSW - 2019/12/21 - Tokyo, Kitasenju Theater - “YEAR END HERO BATTLE”
01. Mizu Tengu Mask vs. Yoshihiro Horaguchi
02. Mitsuki-san vs. Joker # 2
03. Space Galaxy Warrior Andros vs. Joker # 1
04. Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Osamu Saganuma
05. Billy Ken Kid & Masamune vs. Miracle Man & Buffalo
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2020/01/05 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “SPARKLING NEW YEAR 2020”
01. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round # 1: Kaho Kobayashi vs. Yuu
02. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round # 1: Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Kakeru Sekiguchi & Sonoko Kato vs. Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama
04. AKINO vs. Tae Honma
05. Ayame Sasamura & Rina Shingaki & Syuri vs. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

PRO WRESTLING NOAH - 2020/01/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NOAH IN KORAKUEN HALL DAY 1 - NEW SUNRISE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue vs. Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm
02. Hitoshi Kumano & Seiya Morohashi vs. Tadasuke & YO-HEY
03. Daisuke Harada & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hajime Ohara
04. Hideki Suzuki & Kinya Okada vs. Kenoh & Yoshiki Inamura
05. Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Chris Ridgeway & Doug Williams
06. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Michael Elgin
07. GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Atsushi Kotoge & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Hao & Nio
08. GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: HAYATA vs. Yoshinari Ogawa
09. GHC National Title: Takashi Sugiura vs. Masa Kitamiya
10. GHC Heavyweight Title: Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Go Shiozaki
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH - 2020/01/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “GLOBAL JUNIOR LEAGUE 2020 - FINAL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. El Hijo del Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Kinya Okada
02. HAYATA & Tadasuke & YO-HEY vs. Atsushi Kotoge & Chris Ridgeway & Kotaro Suzuki
03. Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm vs. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
04. Global Junior League 2020 - Semi-Final: Daisuke Harada vs. Hajime Ohara
05. Global Junior League 2020 - Semi-Final: Dick Togo vs. Yoshinari Ogawa
06. Kenoh & Hao & Nio & Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Hitoshi Kumano & Junta Miyawaki & Keito Kiyomiya & Minoru Tanaka
07. Takashi Sugiura & Hideki Suzuki & Kazuyuki Fujita vs. Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Shuhei Taniguchi
08. Global Junior League 2020 - Final: Daisuke Harada vs. Dick Togo
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

PRO WRESTLING WAVE - 2020/01/17 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring - “IKINARI FRIDAY NIGHT”
01. Yuki Miyazaki & Yuu vs. Ayumi Hayashi & Yumi Ohka
02. Haruka Umesaki vs. Kyusei Haruka Umesaki (Sakura Hirota)
03. Sareee vs. HIROe
04. Hibiki & Nagisa Nozaki & Takumi Iroha vs. Miyuki Takase & Rina Shingaki & Syuri
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

PURE-J - 2020/01/12 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring
01. Misa Matsui vs. AKARI
02. Mari Manji vs. Haruka Umesaki
03. Momo Tani & KAZUKI & Rydeen Hagane vs. Kurea & Makoto & Moeka Haruhi
04. Leon & Ryo Mizunami vs. Hanako Nakamori & Manami Katsu
05. Battle Royal (w/ KAZUKI vs. Leon vs. Hanako Nakamori vs. Moeka Haruhi vs. Makoto vs. Manami Katsu vs. Rydeen Hagane vs. Mari Manji vs. AKARI vs. Kurea)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

SENDAI GIRLS - 2020/01/05 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “NEW YEAR SENJO”
01. Mikoto Shindo vs. Yurika Oka
02. Sakura Hirota vs. Aiger
03. KAORU & Meiko Satomura vs. Charli Evans & Yuu
04. DASH Chisako & Manami vs. Haruka Umesaki & Sareee
05. Syuri vs. Chihiro Hashimoto
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

STARDOM - 2020/01/02 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - NEW YEARS STARS 2020 - DAY # 1”
01. Rina & Ruaka vs. Hina & Leo Onozaki
02. Three Way Match: Saya Iida vs. Itsuki Hoshino vs. Leyla Hirsch
03. Bea Priestley & Momo Watanabe & Utami Hayashishita vs. Natsuko Tora & Natsu Sumire & Zoey Skye
04. Andras Miyagi & Giulia vs. Jamie Hayter & Session Moth Martina
05. AZM & Kagetsu vs. Mayu Iwatani & Starlight Kid
06. Saya Kamitani & Arisa Hoshiki & Saki Kashima & Tam Nakano vs. Death Yama-san & Hana Kimura & Jungle Kyona & Konami
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Stardom World

STARDOM - 2020/01/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - NEW YEARS STARS 2020 - DAY # 2”
01. Three Way Match: Natsu Sumire vs. Starlight Kid vs. Ruaka
02. Three Way Tag Team Match: Hina & Leo Onozaki vs. Itsuki Hoshino & Saya Kamitani vs. Leyla Hirsch & Rina
03. Andras Miyagi & Giulia vs. Natsuko Tora & Zoey Skye
04. Bea Priestley & Jamie Hayter & Session Moth Martina vs. Death Yama-san & Jungle Kyona & Konami
05. AZM & Momo Watanabe & Utami Hayashishita vs. Arisa Hoshiki & Saya Iida & Tam Nakano
06. Hana Kimura & Kagetsu vs. Mayu Iwatani & Saki Kashima
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Stardom World

STARDOM - 2020/01/11 - Osaka World Pavilion - “NEW YEARS STARS 2020 - DAY # 3” [Afternoon Show]
01. AZM & Utami Hayashishita vs. Itsuki Hoshino & Saya Iida
02. Riho vs. Andras Miyagi
03. High Speed Grand Prix Match: Starlight Kid vs. Leyla Hirsch
04. Bea Priestley & Leo Onozaki & Momo Watanabe vs. Jamie Hayter & Saki Kashima & Zoey Skye
05. Kagetsu vs. Giulia
06. Saya Kamitani & Arisa Hoshiki & Mayu Iwatani & Tam Nakano vs. Death Yama-san & Hana Kimura & Jungle Kyona & Konami
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Stardom World

STARDOM - 2020/01/11 - Osaka World Pavilion - “NEW YEARS STARS 2020 - DAY # 3” [Evening Show]
01. Konami vs. Itsuki Hoshino
02. High Speed Grand Prix: Death Yama-san vs. AZM
03. Kagetsu vs. Saya Kamitani
04. Andras Miyagi & Giulia vs. Saya Iida & Starlight Kid
05. Leyla Hirsch & Hana Kimura & Jungle Kyona vs. Jamie Hayter & Saki Kashima & Zoey Skye
06. Riho & Arisa Hoshiki & Mayu Iwatani & Tam Nakano vs. Bea Priestley & Leo Onozaki & Momo Watanabe & Utami Hayashishita)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Stardom World

STARDOM - 2020/01/12 - Shizuoka, Shimizu Marine Building - “NEW YEARS STARS 2020 - DAY # 4”
01. Starlight Kid vs. Itsuki Hoshino
02. Three Way Match: Zoey Skye vs. Hana Kimura vs. Bea Priestley
03. High Speed Grand Prix: AZM vs. Leyla Hirsch
04. Riho & Saya Iida & Tam Nakano vs. Jamie Hayter & Kagetsu & Saki Kashima
05. Andras Miyagi & Giulia vs. Jungle Kyona & Konami
06. Arisa Hoshiki & Mayu Iwatani & Saya Kamitani vs. Leo Onozaki & Momo Watanabe & Utami Hayashishita
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Stardom World

STARDOM - 2020/01/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “9th ANNIVERSARY IN KORAKUEN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Hina & Leo Onozaki vs. Rina & Ruaka
02. Three Way Match: Zoey Skye vs. AZM vs. Starlight Kid
03. Natsuko Tora & Natsu Sumire & Saki Kashima vs. Itsuki Hoshino & Saya Iida & Saya Kamitani
04. Kagetsu vs. Tam Nakano
05. Goddesses Of Stardom Title: Jungle Kyona & Konami vs. Bea Priestley & Jamie Hayter
06. Death Yama-san & Hana Kimura & Leyla Hirsch vs. Giulia & Maika & Syuri Kondo
07. Wonder Of Stardom Title: Arisa Hoshiki vs. Utami Hayashishita
08. World Of Stardom Title: Mayu Iwatani vs. Momo Watanabe
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: Stardom World

TOKYO JOSHI PRO - 2020/01/12 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “TOKYO JOSHI 2020 WINTER ~WONDERFUL HARMONY~”
01. Hikari Noa vs. Sena Shiori
02. Akemi Daredasore vs. Haruna Neko
03. Yuki Kamifuku vs. Pom Harajuku
04. Three Way Match: Shoko Nakajima vs. Mizuki vs. Mahiro Kiryu
05. Natsumi Maki vs. Suzume
06. Miyu Yamashita & Raku & Yuna Manase vs. Nodoka Tenma & Yuki Aino & Rika Tatsumi
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

TOKYO JOSHI PRO - 2020/01/18 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “TOKYO JOSHI 2020 WINTER ~WONDERFUL HARMONY~”
01. Suzume vs. Sena Shiori
02. Yuki Aino vs. Mahiro Kiryu
03. Akemi Daredasore & Mina Shirakawa & Yuki Kamifuku vs. Haruna Neko & Nodoka Tenma & Shoko Nakajima
04. Maki Ito & Yuka Sakazaki vs. Raku & Yuna Manase
05. Miu Watanabe vs. Mirai Maiumi
06. Miyu Yamashita & Mizuki & Rika Tatsumi vs. Hikari Noa & Natsumi Maki & Pom Harajuku
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

TOKYO JOSHI PRO - 2020/01/25 - Osaka Higashinari Ward Center - “TOKYO JOSHI 2020 WINTER ~WONDERFUL HARMONY~”
01. Osaka Three Man Festival Tournament - Round # 1: Haruna Neko & Mahiro Kiryu & Pom Harajuku vs. Hikari Noa & Miu Watanabe & Raku
02. Osaka Three Man Festival Tournament - Round # 1: Mirai Maiumi & Sena Shiori & Suzume vs. Mizuki & Yuka Sakazaki & Rika Tatsumi
03. La Jarochita vs. Akemi Daredasore
04. Dalys la Caribena vs. Maki Ito
05. Osaka Three Man Festival Tournament - Semi-Final: Mina Shirakawa & Yuki Kamifuku & Yuna Manase vs. Hikari Noa & Miu Watanabe & Raku
06. Osaka Three Man Festival Tournament - Semi-Final: Nodoka Tenma & Yuki Aino & Shoko Nakajima vs. Mizuki & Yuka Sakazaki & Rika Tatsumi
07. Miyu Yamashita vs. Natsumi Maki
08. Osaka Three Man Festival Tournament - Final: Mina Shirakawa & Yuki Kamifuku & Yuna Manase vs. Nodoka Tenma & Yuki Aino & Shoko Nakajima
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe

U-STYLE - 2005/11/23 - Tokyo Ariake Colisseum - “AXIS”
01. Katsuhisa Fujii vs. Kyosuke Sasaki
02. Wataru Sakata vs. Hiroyuki Ito
03. Hidehisa Matsuda & Kazuki Okutsu vs. Luiz Azeredo & Yasuhito Namekawa
04. James Thompson vs. Ricardo Mirais
05. Daisuke Nakamura vs. Frank Shamrock
06. Toshiaki Kawada vs. Mikhail Ilyukhin
07. Josh Barnett vs. Kiyoshi Tamura
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

WEW - 2002/05/05 - Kawasaki Stadium
01. Nise Onita & Sun Paul vs. Happy Ikeda & Satoru Makita
02. Shinjuku Shark vs. Kazumasa Nihei
03. Jun Kasai & Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Biomonster DNA & Onryo
04. Sanshiro Takagi & Takashi Sasaki vs. Chocoball Mukai & NOSAWA
05. Manami Toyota vs. Kumiko Maekawa
06. Eagle Sawai & Rumi Kazama vs. Harley Saito & Noriyo Tateno
07. Masao Inoue & Tamon Honda vs. Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa
08. Akira Taue vs. Tetsuhiro Kuroda
09. Vader vs. Kintaro Kanemura
10. Atsushi Onita & Great Sasuke vs. Shinjiro Otani & Shinya Hashimoto
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: VHS

WEW - 2002/05/27 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Ryuji Ito vs. Daisaku Shimoda
02. Misae Genki vs. Yuki Miyazaki
03. Mike Lee Jr. & PSYCHO vs. Biomonster DNA & Issei Fujisawa
04. Mr. X1 & Mr. X2 vs. Ofune & Sambo Oishi
05. GENTARO & Macho Pump & Shoichi Ichimiya & Takashi Sasaki vs. Chocoball Mukai & Hebikage & Poison Sawada JULIE & Super Uchu Power
06. Dick Togo & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Kintaro Kanemura & Tetsuhiro Kuroda
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: VHS

WMF - 2003/07/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “MARVELOUS DAYS 3rd”
01. Mineo Fujita vs. UZ
02. Shiori Asahi & Yasu Urano vs. Flying Kid Ichihara & Ikeda-kun
03. Ricky Fuji & Soldier vs. Chokonall Makai & Shinjuku Shark
04. Hido vs. Gosaku Goshogawara
05. GENTARO & TAKA Michinoku vs. GOEMON & Onryo
06. WMF Junior Heavyweight Title: Asian Cougar vs. Tomoya Adachi
07. Street Fight: Mr. Gannosuke & Mr. Iwaonosuke & Mr. Rocknosuke vs. Kintaro Kanemura & Mammoth Sasaki & Tetsuhiro Kuroda
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: VHS

WMF - 2003/11/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “MARVELOUS DAYS 6th”
01. Yuko Miyamoto vs. Junji Tanaka
02. Michiko Omukai vs. Emi Sakura
03. Eight Man Junior Heavyweight Title Contendership Royal Rumble: Asian Cougar vs. Flying Kid Ichihara vs. GENTARO vs. Great Takeru vs. Onryo vs. Ricky Fuji vs. Yasu Urano vs. Hi69
04. WMF Junior Heavyweight Title: Tomoya Adachi vs. Mineo Fujita
05. Jinsei Shinzaki & Kazuya Yuasa & Seiji Ikeda vs. GOEMON & Kintaro Kanemura & Tetsuhiro Kuroda
06. Tag Team Street Fight: Hido & Mr. Gannosuke vs. Hayabusa & Mammoth Sasaki
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: VHS

WRESTLE-1 - 2019/12/26 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2019 SHINING WINTER”
01. Hajime vs. Takumi Baba
02. Andy Wu & Jun Tonsho & Takuro Niki vs. Alex Zayne & MAZADA & Minoru Tanaka
03. Alejandro & Kaz Hayashi & Koji Doi & Masayuki Kono vs. Ganseki Tanaka & Kai Fujimura & Ryuji Hijikata & Ryuki Honda
04. CIMA & Shuji Kondo vs. El Lindaman & Manabu Soya
05. WRESTLE-1 Cruiserweight Title: El Hijo del Pantera vs. Seiki Yoshioka
06. Jiro Kuroshio vs. Seigo Tachibana
07. WRESTLE-1 Tag Team Titles: Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama vs. Shigehiro Irie & T-Hawk
08. WRESTLE-1 Title: Daiki Inaba vs. Kuma Arashi
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

WRESTLE-1 - 2020/01/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “WRESTLE-1 TOUR 2020 SUNRISE”
01. Andy Wu & El Hijo del Pantera & Seiki Yoshioka vs. Jun Tonsho & Kai Fujimura & MAZADA
02. Cyrus The Destroyer vs. Ryuki Honda
03. Seigo Tachibana & Yoshitatsu vs. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino
04. Masayuki Kono & Yusuke Kodama vs. Alejandro & Takanori Ito
05. Pegaso Iluminar Five Match Trial Series - Match # 5: Masato Tanaka vs. Pegaso Iluminar
06. Ganseki Tanaka & Kaz Hayashi vs. El Lindaman & T-Hawk
07. Shuji Kondo vs. Manabu Soya
08. OWE Openweight Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. Koji Doi
09. WRESTLE-1 Title: Daiki Inaba vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

YMZ - 2020/01/01 - Tokyo, Basement Monstar - “THE 7th SUNRISE”
01. Manami Katsu & Mari Manji vs. Eito & Kaji Tomato
02. ASUKA & Hagana Shinnou vs. Daiki Shimomura & Tsubasa Kuragaki
03. Cherry vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
04. Daiki Shimomura & Hikaru Sato & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Kuishinbo Kamen & Syuri & Yuko Miyamoto
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ZERO1 - 2020/01/01 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SUSHIZANMAI PRESENTS HAPPY NEW YEAR”
01. Kohei Sato vs. Towa Iwasaki
02. Chris Vice & TARU vs. Kubota Brothers (Hide Kubota & Yasu Kubota)
03. Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Yoshikazu Yokoyama
04. Ikuto Hidaka & Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara vs. El Lindaman & Shigehiro Irie & T-Hawk
05. ZERO1 World Junior Heavyweight Title & ZERO1 International Junior Heavyweight Title: SUGI vs. HUB
06. NWA Intercontinental Tag Team Titles: Masashi Takeda & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Shinjiro Otani & Shoki Kitamura
07. ZERO1 World Heavyweight Title: Yuji Hino vs. Yuji Okabayashi
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

LUCHA LIBRE

AAA & PROMOCIONES EMW - 2019/12/06 - Auditorio de Tijuana
01. B-Boy & Extassis & Romeo vs. Drake & Fantastik & Mirage
02. Three Way Match: Genio del Aire & Kamik-C & Skalibur vs. Abismo Negro jr. & Flash Gordon & Rayo Star vs. Black Boy & Chris Dickinson & Tiago
03. Jonathan & Lady Lee & TJ Boy & Tony Casanova vs. Arez & Miranda Alize & Nino Hamburguesa & Villano III jr.
04. El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Octagon jr. vs. Triton vs. Villano III jr.
05. Ayako Hamada & Gringo Loco & Killer Kross vs. Extreme Tiger & Lady Shani & Nicho El Millonario
06. La Bestia del Ring & Rush & Taurus vs. Pagano & Psycho Clown & Puma King
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAA - 2019/12/14 - Madero, Domo Dadero - “GUERRA DE TITANES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Aramis & Dinastia & Octagoncito vs. Ares & La Parkita Negra & Mini Psycho Clown
02. Mascarita Dorada & Mr. Iguana & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Demus & Latigo & Villano III jr.
03. Three Way Lumberjack Match: Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs. Abismo Negro jr. & Ayako Hamada & Keyra vs. Faby Apache & Octagon jr. & Taya Valkyrie
04. TLC Match: El Texano jr. & Taurus & Chessman & Killer Kross vs. Murder Clown & Pagano & Puma King & Willie Mack
05. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Lucha Brothers vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Myzteziz jr. vs. Australian Suicide & Rey Horus
06. Hair vs. Hair No DQ Match: Big Mami vs. Lady Maravilla
07. No DQ Match: Blue Demon jr. & Rey Escorpion & Rush Toro Blanco vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Drago & Psycho Clown
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Twitch

AAA - 2020/01/25 - Benito Juarez - “GIRA 2020 - NACEMOS PARA LUCHAR” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AAA Mixed Tag Team Titles: Lady Maravilla & Villano III jr. vs. Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Dinastia & Vanilla vs. Arez & Keyra
02. Mascarita Sagrada & Mr. Iguana & Taya Valkyrie vs. Abismo Negro jr. & Demus & La Hiedra
03. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs. Dragon Bane & Myzteziz jr. & Octagon jr.
04. Rey Escorpion & Taurus & Texano jr. vs. Hijo del Vikingo & Murder Clown & Puma King
05. Aerostar & Drago & Pagano vs. Blue Demon jr. & Chessman & Monsther Clown
06. Fenix & Pentagon jr. & Psycho Clown vs. La Bestia del Ring & LA Park & Rush Toro Blanco
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch

CMLL - 2019/12/30 - Arena Puebla
01. Asturiano & Millenium & Rey Samuray vs. Black Tiger & Fuerza Chicana & Police Man
02. Arkalis & Drone & Super Astro Jr. vs. El Malayo & El Perverso & Toro Bill Jr.
03. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Stigma
04. Angel de Oro & El Terrible & Valiente vs. Diamante Azul & Felino & Rey Bucanero
05. Caristico vs. Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2020/01/01 - Arena Mexico - “SIN PIEDAD 2020”
01. El Sagrado & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Black Panther & Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr.
02. Felino & Hechicero & Mephisto vs. Audaz & Rey Cometa & Star Jr.
03. Atlantis Jr. & El Soberano Jr. & Kraneo vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Negro Casas & El Hijo del Villano III
04. Mask vs. Mask Match: Espiritu Negro vs. Principe Diamante
05. CMLL World Tag Team Titles: Caristico & Mistico vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero
06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Kawato San vs. Dulce Gardenia
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2020/01/03 - Arena Mexico
01. Sonic & Super Astro Jr. vs. El Coyote & Grako
02. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Metalica vs. Avispa Dorada & La Jarochita & Marcela
03. Misterioso Jr. & Polvora & Vangellys vs. Atlantis Jr. & Esfinge & Rey Cometa
04. El Soberano Jr. & Titan & Volador Jr. vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Forastero & Templario
05. Bandido vs. El Cuatrero
06. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2020/01/06 - Arena Puebla
01. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabolika vs. King Jaguar & Meyer & Millenium
02. Espiritu Maligno & Joker & Pierrothito vs. Astro & Kaligua & Shockercito
03. Drone & Esfinge & Principe Diamante vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Espiritu Negro
04. Kraneo & Volcano & Dulce Gardenia vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Kawato San
05. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Negro Casas vs. Euforia & Ultimo Guerrero & Titan
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2020/01/07 - Arena Mexico
01. Arkalis & Robin vs. El Coyote & Grako
02. Kawato San & Tiger & Virus vs. Audaz & Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr.
03. Lightning Match: Okumura vs. Dulce Gardenia
04. El Hijo del Villano III & Luciferno & Polvora vs. Atlantis Jr. & Flyer & Titan
05. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Euforia & Ultimo Guerrero & Mascara Ano 2000
06. Caristico & El Soberano Jr. & Mistico vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Mephisto
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2020/01/10 - Arena Mexico
01. Fantasy & Shockercito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Violencia
02. La Amapola & La Comandante & Tiffany vs. Lluvia & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit
03. Lightning Match: Esfinge vs. Universo 2000 Jr.
04. Ephesto & Felino & Vangellys vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.
05. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Templario vs. Atlantis Jr. & Star Jr. & Valiente
06. El Terrible & Gran Guerrero & Shocker vs. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2020/01/14 - Arena Mexico
01. Mercurio & Pequeno Violencia vs. Acero & Aereo
02. Electrico & Magnus & Oro Jr. vs. Grako & Inquisidor & Nitro
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Dark Magic & El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr.
04. Reyes del Aire 2020 - Torneo Cibernetico Match: Drone vs. Virus vs. Rey Cometa vs. Disturbio vs. El Hijo del Signo vs. Akuma vs. Esfinge vs. Star Jr. vs. Black Panther vs. Principe Diamante vs. Templario vs. Kawato San
05. Mephisto vs. Mistico
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2020/01/17 - Arena Mexico
01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Retro & Robin
02. La Amapola & Metalica & Tiffany vs. Avispa Dorada & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit
03. Espiritu Negro & Polvora & Vangellys vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.
04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Templario
05. Atlantis Jr. & Kraneo & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Rey Bucanero
06. El Terrible & Gran Guerrero & Shocker vs. Mistico & Volador Jr. & Diamante Azul
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2020/01/20 - Arena Puebla
01. Asturiano & Meyer & Millenium vs. Black Tiger & Centella Roja & Rey Apocalipsis
02. Rey Samuray & Super Astro Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana & Police Man
03. El Perverso & Kawato San & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma
04. Ephesto & Mephisto & Templario vs. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Kraneo
05. Mistico vs. Gran Guerrero
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2020/01/21 - Arena Mexico
01. Bengala & Sonic vs. Cholo & Principe Odin Jr.
02. El Hijo del Signo & Grako & Nitro vs. Magnus & Oro Jr. & Robin
03. El Sagrado & Espiritu Negro & Misterioso Jr. vs. Diamond & Pegasso & Stigma
04. Lightning Match: Polvora vs. Rey Cometa
05. Mascara Ano 2000 & Templario & Vangellys vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.
06. Atlantis Jr. & Diamante Azul & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Hechicero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2020/01/24 - Arena Mexico
01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Halcon Suriano Jr. & Magia Blanca
02. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Olimpico & Tiger & Virus
03. El Terrible & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. El Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Titan
04. Angel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson
05. Mistico vs. Gran Guerrero
06. Felino & Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr. vs. Caristico & El Barbaro Cavernario & Valiente
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

HUGO SAVINOVICH PRESENTS - 2019/11/23 - Guaynabo, Puerto Rico - “FIGHT FOREVER: TRIBUTE TO BRET HART” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Wrestling Superstar Tag Team Titles - Three Way Tables, Ladders & Chairs Match: Gladiator Angel & Roxxy vs. Controversial Inc. (Mr. C & Salazar) vs. Los Aereos (Hiram Tua & Sensational Star Roger)
02. Wrestling Superstar Women's Title - Three Way Match: Ivelisse vs. Vanilla Vargas vs. Karissa Rivera
03. NGCW International Title - Four Way Match: Noriega vs. Pablo Marquez vs. El Hijo de LA Park vs. Boricua Guerrero
04. Teddy Hart vs. Chicano
05. Brian Cage vs. Killer Kross
06. Mr. Anderson vs. Mr. Aguila
07. Katie Forbes vs. Kamille
08. Mecha Wolf vs. Rush
09. LA Park vs. Blue Demon Jr.
10. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Rob Van Dam vs. Mil Muertes
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV

KAOZ LUCHA LIBRE - 2019/10/20 - Arena Coliseo Monterrey - “ANIVERSARIO 64 DE LA ARENA COLISEO MONTERREY”
01. Mini Difuncto & Mini Hater vs. La Parkita & Mini Psycho Clown
02. Cassandro & Dulce Kanela vs. Mamba & Pimpinela Escarlata
03. Copa Martha Villalobos: Faby Apache vs. Lady Shani vs. La Hiedra vs. Vanilla
04. KAOZ Women’s Title: Sexy Dulce vs. Christi Jaynes
05. Los OGTs (Averno & Chessman & Super Fly) vs. El Hijo de LA Park & Hijo del Volador & La Parka jr.
06. El Divo & Bestia del Ring vs. Abismo Negro jr. & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner jr.
07. KAOZ Heavyweight Title - Three Way Match: Rush vs. La Parka vs. LA Park vs. Murder Clown
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

RIOT LUCHA LIBRE - 2018/05/26 - Monterrey - “RIOTMANIA”
01. Erick Ortiz vs. Mr. Iguana
02. Los Un-Mexicans (Hooligan Byron & Kaientai) vs. Azrael & Muerte Extrema vs. Principe Legendario & Psicotico
03. Low Rider vs. Furor
04. Lady Flammer vs. Chik Tormenta
05. Extra Talented (Aaron Solow & Ricky Stars) vs. Krotoz & Prometeo
06. Ultimo Ninja vs. Bandido
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

THE CRASH - 2020/01/18 - Auditorio de Tijuana
01. The Crash Junior Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Baby Extreme vs. Dinamico
02. The Crash Junior Title: Terror Azteca vs. Baby Extreme
03. Baronessa & La Hija de Gatubela vs. Christi Jaynes & Lady Flammer
04. The Tiger vs. Torito Negro
05. Black Danger & D'Luxe & Geluz vs. Los Haraganes (Demencia & Silver Star) & Proximo
06. Four Way Match: El Mesias vs. CIMA vs. Angelico vs. Ryu Lee
07. Flamita & Oraculo vs. Strong Hearts (El Lindaman & T-Hawk)
08. Los Traumas (Trauma I & Trauma II) & Negro Navarro vs. La Rebelion Amarilla (Bestia 666 & Mr. 450) & Damian 666
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

EUROPE

BODYSLAM! PRO WRESTLING - 2019/10/19 - Copenhagen, Denmark - “SCANDINAVIAN SLAMMASTERS”
01. Veda Scott vs. Betty Rose
02. Carlos Zamora & Danny Sharp & Valentine vs. Captajn BODYSLAM & Chuck Mambo & Toby Zane
03. Rick Dominick vs. Hunyadi Tamas
04. BODYSLAM! Tag Team Titles: Sveriges Elite (Harley Rage & Steinbolt) vs. RandersPagne (Adonis & Rayo)
05. Michael Fynne vs. Emeritus
06. Lucky Kid vs. Mike Bailey
07. BODYSLAM! Title: Peter Olisander vs. Tank
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

OTT - 2020/01/05 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - “STICKIN’ OUT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & LJ Cleary & Nathan Martin) vs. Club Tropicana (Aidan & Captain Sexsea) & Travis Banks
02. Cara Noir vs. B. Cool
03. OTT Women’s Title: Katey Harvey vs. Sammii Jayne
04. Omari vs. The OJMO
05. NLW Title: Scotty Davis vs. Shota Umino
06. Only True Pros (Liam Royal & Michael May) vs. Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)
07. OTT Gender Neutral Title: Mask Haskins vs. Adam Maxted
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

PRO-WRESTLING:EVE - 2020/01/11 - London, England - “WRESTLE QUEENDOM 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. 15 Woman Wrestle Queendom Rumble Match: Saraya Knight vs. Jetta vs. Violet O'Hara vs. Livvii Grace vs. Chakara vs. Nightshade vs. Skye Smitson vs. Kira Chimera vs. Dominita vs. Hollie Barlow vs. Kara vs. Louise Jane vs. Mercedez Blaze vs. Mischa East vs. Rebel Kinney
02. Lana Austin vs. Yuka Sakazaki
03. Session Moth Martina vs. Maki Ito
04. Zoe Lucas vs. Nor Diana
05. EVE Title: Rhia O'Reilly vs. Laura Di Matteo
06. EVE Tag Team Titles - Three Way Elimination Match: Gisele Shaw & Sammii Jayne vs. Charli Evans & Millie McKenzie vs. Debbie Keitel & Valkyrie
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

PROGRESS - 2020/01/19 - London, England - “CHAPTER # 101: DALMATIANS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PROGRESS Unified World Title - Qualifying Match: Mark Andrews vs. Ilja Dragunov
02. Pretty Deadly (Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker) vs. More Than Hype (Darren Kearney & Nathan Martin)
03. PROGRESS Unified World Title - Qualifying Match: Kyle Fletcher vs. LJ Cleary
04. PROGRESS Proteus Title / PROGRESS Unified World Title - Qualifying Match: Paul Robinson vs. A-Kid
05. Do Not Resuscitate (Danny Duggan & Spike Trivet & William Eaver) vs. Destination Everywhere (Charlie Carter & Oisin Delaney & The OJMO)
06. PROGRESS Women's Title: Jinny vs. Mercedez Blaze
07. PROGRESS Unified World Title - Four Way Elimination Match: Paul Robinson vs. Ilja Dragunov vs. Cara Noir vs. Kyle Fletcher
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2019/12/19 - St. Neots, England - “SEASONS BEATINGS”
01. Gideon Grey vs. Shota Umino
02. Cody Hall vs. Rob Lynch
03. Gisele Shaw vs. Zan Phoenix
04. Robbie X vs. Carlos Romo
05. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Zoe Lucas vs. Maddison Miles
06. JJ Gale & Shaun Jackson vs. The Legion (Rampage Brown & The Great O-Kharn)
07. SWE Speed King Title: Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Mark Haskins
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

RINGS OF EUROPE - 2019/10/19 - Baden, Austria - “GLAM! # 3”
01. GLAM! Title Tournament - Round # 1: Skye Smitson vs. Steffi Sky
02. GLAM! Title Tournament - Round # 1: Dominita vs. Maria de La Rosa
03. GLAM! Title Tournament - Round # 1: Amarah vs. Slammerella
04. Elimination Match: Baby Allison & Lexa Valo & Nadia Sapphire & Thekla & Xara Grace vs. Camille Grignon & Iren Gulyas & Keesa The Bambi & Nicky Foxley & Vivien
05. GLAM! Title Tournament - Round # 1: Ayesha Raymond vs. Melanie Gray
06. GLAM! Title Tournament - Round # 1: Jessy Jay vs. Chantal Jordan
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

RINGS OF EUROPE - 2019/10/19 - Baden, Austria - “WRESTLECLASH XXI”
01. Da Mack vs. Dan Main
02. Aytac Bahar & Georges Khoukaz vs. Arrows Of Hungary (Dover & Icarus)
03. Lucky13 Roulette Title Shot Royal Rumble: Chris Goliath vs. Jessy Jay vs. Ozzy Spencer vs. Zeritus vs. Avatar vs. Benji vs. Butcher Venom vs. Gulyas Öcsi vs. Iren Gulyas vs. Ivan Kazakov vs. Mirko Panic vs. Serpentes vs. The Rattlesnake
04. Four Way Elimination Match: Kris Jokic vs. Sean Only vs. Hari Singh vs. Boldo Brown
05. Dynamic Duo (Mark Billington & Thomas Billington) vs. Justin Wylde & Peter Tihanyi
06. RoE Heavyweight Title - Three Way TLC Match: Cash Money Erkan vs. Mexxberg vs. Avalanche
07. RoE Heavyweight Title: Cash Money Erkan vs. Mirko Panic
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

WORLDWIDE

MCW - 2020/01/11 - Thornbury, Australia - “VENDETTA 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. MCW World Heavyweight Title: Adam Brooks vs. Slex
02. Jeff Rouka vs. Leo Pratt
03. The Filip Brothers (Stevie & Tome) vs. Mike Burr & Ritchie Taylor
04. MCW Intercommenwealth Title: Danny Psycho vs. Royce Chambers
05. MCW Women’s Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Avary vs. Kellyanne
06. No DQ Match: Caveman Ugg vs. Hartley Jackson
07. Will Ospreay vs. Dowie James
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

MMA

BELLATOR - 2019/12/29 - Saitama Super Arena - “BELLATOR JAPAN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Shoma Shibisai vs. Sergey Shemetov
02. Jon Tuck vs. Ryuichiro Sumimura
03. Ai Shimizu vs. Andy Nguyen
04. Makoto Takahashi vs. Yusaku Nakamura
05. Ren Hiramoto vs. Takahiro Ashida
06. Jarred Brooks vs. Haruo Ochi
07. Kanna Asakura vs. Jayme Hinshaw
08. Yusuke Yachi vs. Hiroto Uesako
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2020/01/25 - Inglewood, CA - “BELLATOR # 238: BUDD vs. CYBORG” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Emilee King vs. Ava Knight
02. Raymond Daniels vs. Jason King
03. Sergio Pettis vs. Alfred Khashakyan
04. Juan Archuleta vs. Henry Corrales
05. Bellator Featherweight World Grand Prix - Quarterfinal: Darrion Caldwell vs. Adam Borics
06. Bellator Women’s Featherweight World Title: Julia Budd vs. Cris Cyborg
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DAZN

LFA - 2020/01/17 - Albuquerque, NM - “LFA # 80: GARCIA vs. MARISCAL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Sean William Cerveny vs. Edwin Cooper jr.
02. Tyler Ray vs. Josh Streacker
03. Jordan Wright vs. Gabriel Checco
04. Toninho Gavinho vs. Josh Marsh
05. Carrington Banks vs. Chris Brown
06. Jerome Rivera vs. Kendrick Latchman
07. Steve Garcia jr. vs. Jose Mariscal
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Fight Pass

ONE FC - 2020/01/10 - Bangkok, Thailand - “A NEW TOMORROW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Medhi Zatout vs. Han Zihao
02. Shinechagtga Zolsetseg vs. Jia Wen Ma
03. Adam Noi vs. Victor Pinho
04. Raimond Magomedaliev vs. Joey Pierotti
05. Muangthai PK Saenchaimuaythaigym vs. Brice Delval
06. Liam Harrison vs. Mohammed Bin Mahmoud
07. Thanh Le vs. Ryogo Takahashi
08. Sangmanee Sor Tienpo vs. Kenta Yamada
09. Stamp Fairtex vs. Puja Tomar
10. One Muay Thai Flyweight Title: Rodtang Jitmuangnon vs. Jonathan Haggerty
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV

UFC - 2020/01/18 - Las Vegas, NV - “UFC # 246: McGREGOR vs. COWBOY” [Early Prelims]
01. Sabina Mazo vs. JJ Aldrich
02. Aleksa Camur vs. Justin Ledet
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: Fight Pass

UFC - 2020/01/18 - Las Vegas, NV - “UFC # 246: McGREGOR vs. COWBOY” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Drew Dober vs. Nasrat Haqparast
02. Tim Elliott vs. Askar Askarov
03. Andre Fili vs. Sodiq Yusuff
04. Roxanne Modafferi vs. Maycee Barber
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Fight Pass

UFC - 2020/01/18 - Las Vegas, NV - “UFC # 246: McGREGOR vs. COWBOY” [PPV - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Anthony Pettis vs. Diego Ferreira
02. Brian Kelleher vs. Ode Osbourne
03. Aleksei Oleinik vs. Maurice Greene
04. Holly Holm vs. Raquel Pennington
05. Conor McGregor vs. Donald Cerrone
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: PPV

UFC - 2020/01/25 - Raleigh, NC - “FIGHT NIGHT # 166: BLAYDES vs. DOS SANTOS” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Herbert Burns vs. Nate Landwehr
02. Brett Johns vs. Tony Gravely
03. Sara McMann vs. Lina Ländsberg
04. Montel Jackson vs. Felipe Colares
05. Justine Kish vs. Lucie Pudilova
06. Arnold Allen vs. Nik Lentz
07. Bevon Lewis vs. Dequan Townsend
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: Fight Pass

UFC - 2020/01/25 - Raleigh, NC - “FIGHT NIGHT # 166: BLAYDES vs. DOS SANTOS” [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Jamahal Hill vs. Darko Stosic
02. Angelo Hill vs. Hannah Cifers
03. Alex Perez vs. Jordan Espinosa
04. Michael Chiesa vs. Rafael dos Anjos
05. Curtis Blaydes vs. Junior Dos Santos
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Fight Pass

start.txt · Last modified: 2020/02/02 08:05 (external edit)