User Tools

Site Tools


aaa_2016_2020

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

aaa_2016_2020 [2020/03/01 11:53]
aaa_2016_2020 [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== AAA (2016-2020) ======
 +**AAA - 2016/01/09 - SIN LIMITE - BEST OF 2015 - PART 3\\
 +**75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/01/16 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/12/05 - Arena Neza)\\
 +**01. Dinastia & Venum vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Joe Lider & Pentagon jr.\\
 +03. Mask vs. Mask: Aero Star vs. Super Fly (Highlights - Guerra de Titanes 2014)\\
 +04. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro vs. La Parka & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/01/23 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/12/06 - Arena Neza)\\
 +**01. Fireball & Neza Kid vs. El Apache & Soul Rocker\\
 +02. Faby Apache & Goya Kong vs. La Hiedra & Lady Shani\\
 +03. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro vs. La Parka & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +04. Blue Demon Jr. & Fénix & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Brian Cage & Chessman\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/01/30 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/01/22 - Juan De La Barrera Gym - “GUERRA DE TITANES 2016” - Part 1)\\
 +**01. Lumberjack Strap Match: Keira & Lady Shani & Taya vs. Faby Apache & Goya Kong & Maravilla\\
 +02. AAA Tag Team Titles: Averno & Chessman vs. Aerostar & Fénix vs. Máscara Año 2000 Jr. & Villano IV\\
 +03. AAA Minis Title: Dinastia vs. Mini Charly Manson (2014/12/07 - Guerra de Titanes 2014)\\
 +04. AAA Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: El Mesías & Texano Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/02/06 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/01/22 - Juan De La Barrera Gym - “GUERRA DE TITANES 2016” - Part 2)\\
 +**01. Dinastía & Niño Hamburguesa & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. El Apache & Mamba & Mini Charly Manson\\
 +02. Australian Suicide & Fireball & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Parka Negra & Súper Fly\\
 +03. AAA Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: El Mesías & Texano Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown\\
 +04. AAA Trios Title: Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro vs. Electroshock & Garza Jr. & La Parka vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Hijo del Fantasma & Taurus\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/02/13 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/02/06 - Cuautitlán)\\
 +**01. Australian Suicide & Fireball vs. Parka Negra & Súper Fly\\
 +02. AAA Mixed Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: Daga & Taya vs. Bengala & Faby Apache vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Lady Shani\\
 +03. AAA Trios Title: Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro vs. Electroshock & Garza Jr. & La Parka vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Hijo del Fantasma & Taurus (Guerra de Titanes 2016)\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes 2016 - Semi-Final: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Blue Demon Jr. vs. Garza Jr. vs. Taurus\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/02/20 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/02/06 - Cuautitlán)\\
 +**01. Dinastía & Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs. Lanzeloth & Mini Charly Manson & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Aerostar & Drago & Fénix vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro\\
 +03. Averno & Chessman vs. Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/02/27 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/02/19 - Queretaro)\\
 +**01. Argenis & Australian Suicide & Súper Nova vs. Daga & Joe Lider & Súper Fly\\
 +02. Rey de Reyes 2016 - Semi-Final: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Blue Demon Jr. vs. Garza Jr. vs. Taurus (Highlights - 2016/​02/​06)\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes 2016 - Semi-Final: Villano IV vs. Electroshock vs. Chessman vs. Jack Evans\\
 +04. AAA Mixed Tag Team Titles - Handicap Match: Pentagon jr. vs. Daga & Taya\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/03/05 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/02/19 - Queretaro)\\
 +**01. Ludxor & Venum vs. Carta Brava Jr. & El Apache\\
 +02. Dinastía & El Elegido & Goya Kong & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Mamba & Mary Apache & Mini Charly Manson\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes 2016 - Semi-Final: Villano IV vs. Electroshock vs. Chessman vs. Jack Evans (Highlights)\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes 2016 - Semi-Final: La Parka vs. Psycho Clown vs. Averno vs. Zorro\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/03/19 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/03/04 - Toluca)\\
 +**01. Goya Kong & Máscarita Sagrada & Niño Hamburguesa vs. El Apache & Mini Psycho Clown & Taya\\
 +02. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Taurus vs. Aerostar & Drago\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes 2016 - Quarterfinal:​ Pentagón Jr. vs. Hijo del Fantasma vs. Fénix vs. Octagón Jr.\\
 +04. Bull Terrier Match: El Mesías vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Texano Jr.\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/03/26 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/03/11 - Arena Naucalpan)\\
 +**01. Dinastía & Faby Apache & Niño Hamburguesa vs. El Apache & Mini Psycho Clown & Taya\\
 +02. Drago & Fénix & Octagón Jr. vs. Averno & Chessman & Ricky Marvin\\
 +03. Garza Jr. & Jack Evans & La Parka vs. Pentagón Jr. & Taurus & Villano IV\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesías & Texano Jr. vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/04/02 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/03/23 - San Luis Potosi - “REY DE REYES 2016”)\\
 +**01. Faby Apache & Máscarita Sagrada & Octagón Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Mini Psycho Clown & Taurus & Taya\\
 +02. AAA Tag Team Titles - TLC Match: Averno & Chessman vs.  Daga & Joe Lider vs. Argenis & Australian Suicide\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Psycho Clown\\
 +04. AAA Heavyweight Title: Texano Jr. vs. El Mesías\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/04/09 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/03/23 - San Luis Potosi - “REY DE REYES 2016”)**\\
 +01. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro vs. Aerostar & Drago & Fénix\\
 +02. Rey de Reyes 2016 – Final: Pentagón Jr. vs. Villano IV vs. La Parka\\
 +03. AAA Heavyweight Title: Texano Jr. vs. El Mesías\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. b Psycho Clown\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/04/16 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/04/08 – Juan de la Barrera Gym)**\\
 +01. Atomic Boy & Ludxor & Niño Hamburguesa & Venum vs. El Apache & Mamba & Soul Rocker & Súper Fly\\
 +02. Averno & Chessman & Ricky Marvin vs. Bengala & Drago & El Elegido\\
 +03. Garza Jr. & La Parka & Octagón Jr. vs. Brian Cage & El Mesías & Texano Jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2016/04/23 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/04/08 – Juan De La Barrera Gym)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Maravilla & Mary Apache vs. La Hiedra & Lady Shani & Taya\\
 +02. Argenis & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr.\\
 +03. AAA Latin American Title: Psycho Clown vs. Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2016/04/30 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/04/18 – Leon)**\\
 +01. Atomic Boy & Dinastía & Lanzeloth & Venum vs. Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro & Soul Rocker & Súper Fly\\
 +02. AAA World Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Match: Angélico & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Joe Lider vs. Argenis & Australian Suicide vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Taurus\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka vs. Brian Cage & El Mesías\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2016/05/07 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/04/18 – Leon)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs. La Hiedra & Lady Shani\\
 +02. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro vs. Aerostar & Drago & Octagón Jr.\\
 +03. Damián 666 & Nicho el Millionario & Pagano vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2016/05/14 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/04/29 – Xalapa)**\\
 +01. AAA Tag Team Titles: Averno & Chessman vs. Argenis & Australian Suicide\\
 +02. Lucha Libre Victoria Wolrld Cup – Qualifying Match: Texano Jr. vs. Garza Jr. vs. Taurus\\
 +03. El Mesías vs. La Parka\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2016/05/21 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/04/29 - Xalapa)\\
 +**01. Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs. Lady Shani & Taya\\
 +02. Lucha Libre World Cup Qualifier: Pentagón Jr. vs. Daga vs. Joe Lider\\
 +03. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damián 666 & Nicho el Millionario & Pagano\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2016/05/28 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/05/14 - Orizaba)**\\
 +01. Bengala & El Elegido & Niño Hamburguesa vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Taurus\\
 +02. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Averno & Chessman vs. Argenis & Australian Suicide\\
 +03. La Parka & Texano Jr. vs. Hernandez & Zorro\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2016/06/03 – Mexico City - „LUCHA LIBRE WORLD CUP 2016 – DAY # 1“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Women'​s Division – Semi-Final: Team Mexico (Lady Apache & Mary Apache & Faby Apache) vs. Team USA (Cheerleader Melissa & Santana Garett & Sienna)\\
 +02. Women'​s Division – Semi-Final: Team Japan (Aja Kong & Sumire Natsu & Yuki Miyazaki) vs. Team Canada (Allie & Taya & KC Spinelli)\\
 +03. Men's Division – Quarterfinal:​ Team AAA (Pentagon Jr. & Texano jr. & Psycho Clown) vs. Team Oudou/Zero1 (Akebono & Masato Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka)\\
 +04. Men's Division – Quarterfinal:​ Team Noah (Taiji Ishimori & Naomichi Marufuji & Mayback Taniguchi) vs. Team Resto del Mundo (Rockstar Spud & Mil Muertes & Apolo)\\
 +05. Men's Division – Quarterfinal:​ Team Lucha Underground (Cage & Johnny Mundo & Chavo Guerrero jr.) vs. Team Mexico Leyendas (Canek & La Parka & Blue Demon jr.)\\
 +06. Men's Division – Quarterfinal:​ Team Mexico International (Rey Misterio jr. & Dragon Azteca jr. & Dr. Wagner jr.) vs. Team TNA (Ethan Carter III & Eli Drake & Tyrus)\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA – 2016/06/04 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/05/14 - Orizaba)**\\
 +01. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Daga & Joe Lider\\
 +02. Lucha Libre World Cup Qualifier: Ricky Marvin vs. Nicho el Millionario vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs. Psycho Clown\\
 +03. Hardcore Rules Match: Psycho Clown vs. Pagano\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2016/06/05 – Mexico City - „LUCHA LIBRE WORLD CUP 2016 – DAY # 2“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Women'​s Division – 3rd Place Match: Team Canada vs. Team USA\\
 +02. Men's Division Victory Cup: Team Resto del Mundo vs. Team Oudou/Zero1 vs. Team Mexico Leyendas vs. Team TNA\\
 +03. Men's Division – Semi-Final: Team AAA vs. Team Noah\\
 +04. Men's Division – Semi-Final: Team Lucha Underground vs. Team Mexico International\\
 +05. Women'​s Division – Final: Team Mexico vs. Team Japan\\
 +06. Men's Division – 3rd Place Match: Team Mexico International vs. Team Noah\\
 +07. Men's Division – Final: Team Lucha Underground vs. Team AAA\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA – 2016/06/11 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/05/31 – Arena Aficion)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs. La Hiedra & Taya\\
 +02. AAA Trios Titles – Number One Contenders Match: Aerostar & Bengala & Drago vs. Averno & Chessman & Ricky Marvin\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Texano Jr. vs. El Mesías & Hernandez\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2016/06/18 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/05/31 – Arena Aficion)\\
 +**01. Atomic Boy & Dinastía & Pimpinela Escarlata & Venum vs. Apache & Mamba & Mini Psycho Clown & Soul Rocker\\
 +02. Argenis & Australian Suicide & Niño Hamburguesa vs. Damián 666 & Halloween & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +03. Psycho Clown vs. Pentagón Jr. vs. Pagano\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2016/07/02 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/06/16 – Arena Naucalpan)\\
 +**01. Damián 666 & Nicho el Millionario vs. Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr. vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. El Mesías\\
 +03. Psycho Clown vs. Pagano\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/07/09 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/07/03 - Ecatepec)\\
 +**01. Atomic Boy & Gotita de Plata & Lanzeloth & Venum vs. Herodes Jr. & Soul Rocker & Súper Fly & Tigre Cota\\
 +02. Bengala & Garza Jr. & La Parka vs. Bestia 666 & Damián 666 & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +03. AAA Latin American Title: Psycho Clown vs. Pentagón Jr\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/07/16 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/07/03 - Ecatepec)\\
 +**01. Argenis & Australian Suicide vs. Daga & Joe Lider\\
 +02. AAA World Cruiserweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Fénix vs. Drago vs. Aerostar\\
 +03. Texano Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Brian Cage\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/07/23 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/07/08 - Juan de la Barrera Gym)\\
 +**01. Big Mami & Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs. La Hiedra & Lady Shani & Taya\\
 +02. Aerostar & Bengala & Drago vs. Averno & Chessman & Ricky Marvin\\
 +03. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damián 666 & Nicho el Millionario & Pagano\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/07/30 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/07/08 - Juan de la Barrera Gym)\\
 +**01. Garza Jr. & Niño Hamburguesa & Venum vs. Dave The Clown & Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Súper Fly\\
 +02. Fénix vs. Daga\\
 +03. Hijo del Fantasma & Pentagón Jr. & Texano vs. El Mesías & Hernandez & Johnny Mundo\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/08/06 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/07/17 - Oaxaca)\\
 +**01. Daga & Súper Fly vs. Aerostar & Australian Suicide\\
 +02. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Averno & Chessman vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Angélico & Jack Evans\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka & Psycho Clown vs. Brian Cage & El Mesías & Hernandez\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/08/13 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/07/29 - Toluca)\\
 +**01. El Elegido & Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & La Hiedra & Súper Fly\\
 +02. Averno & Chessman & Ricky Marvin vs. Argenis & Bengala & La Parka\\
 +03. Aerostar & Drago & Texano Jr. vs. Daga & Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/08/28 - Mexico City - “TRIPLEMANIA XXIV” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Copa TripleMania - 12 Man Royal Rumble Match (w/ Australian Suicide, Argenis, Daga, El Elegido, El Zorro, Hernandez, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, La Parka, Mamba, Pimpinela Escarlata, Super Fly, Taurus)\\
 +02. Mixed Tag Team Match: Averno & Chessman vs. Faby Apache & Mary Apache (Special Referee: El Apache)\\
 +03. AAA World Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Aero Star & Drago vs. El Hijo del Fantasma & Garza Jr. vs. Matt Cross & Paul London\\
 +04. AAA Latin America Title: Pentagon jr. vs. Johnny Mundo\\
 +05. Dragon Azteca Jr. & Prince Puma & Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Marty Martinez & Mil Muertes & The Monster Matanza Cueto\\
 +06. AAA World Heavyweight Title: El Texano Jr. vs. Brian Cage vs. Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +07. Mask vs. Hair Match: Psycho Clown vs. Pagano\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/08/20 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/07/29 - Toluca)\\
 +**01. Dinastía & Lanzeloth & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Angélico & Jack Evans vs. Fénix & Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +03. Bull Terrier Match: Psycho Clown vs. Pagano\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/08/27 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/08/19 - Veracruz)\\
 +**01. Big Mami & Mary Apache & Niño Hamburguesa vs. El Apache & Lady Shani & Taya\\
 +02. Garza Jr. & Hijo del Fantasma vs. Aerostar & Drago vs. Daga & Joe Lider\\
 +03. Cage Match: Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damián 666 & Nicho el Millionario & Pagano\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/09/03 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/08/19 - Veracruz)\\
 +**01. Gotita de Plata & Lanzeloth & Venum vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Soul Rocker\\
 +02. Argenis & Australian Suicide & Bengala vs. Dave The Clown & Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Súper Fly\\
 +03. Pentagón Jr. & Texano Jr. vs. El Mesías & Hernandez\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/10/01 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/09/16 - Quintana Roo)\\
 +**01. Argenis & Dinastía & Faby Apache vs. Dave The Clown & Lady Shani & Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Aerostar & El Elegido vs. El Apache & Súper Fly\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Misterio Jr. & Texano Jr. vs. Brian Cage & El Mesías & Johnny Mundo\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/10/08 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/10/02 - Arena Monterrey - “HEROES INMORTALES X”)\\
 +**01. AAA World Tag Titles - Ladder Match: Aerostar & Drago vs. Laredo Kid & Súper Fly vs. Damián 666 & Nicho el Millionario vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +02. El Apache & Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs. Averno & Chessman & Ricky Marvin\\
 +03. Psycho Clown vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Pagano\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/10/15 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/10/02 - Arena Monterrey - “HEROES INMORTALES X”)\\
 +**01. Copa Antonio Pena (w/ Pimpinela Escarlata, El Elegido, Niño Hamburguesa,​ Bengala, Lady Shani, Dark Scoria, Dark Cuervo, Octagoncito,​ Big Mami, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan)\\
 +02. El Mesías & Hernandez & Marty Casaus vs. Hijo del Fantasma & La Parka & Texano Jr.\\
 +03. Mask vs. Hair Street Fight: Daga vs. Australian Suicide\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/10/22 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/10/14 - Tlahuelilpan)\\
 +**01. Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs. La Hiedra & Mamba\\
 +02. Argenis & Bengala & Jack Evans vs. Apache & Parka Negra & Súper Fly\\
 +03. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro vs. Averno & Chessman & Ricky Marvin\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/10/26 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “STAR BATTLE JAPON 2016”\\
 +**01. Dinastia & KENSO & La Hiedra & Pimpinela Escarlarta vs. Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro & Natsu Sumire & Toshizo\\
 +02. Ikuto Hidaka & Masato Tanaka vs. Angelico & El Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +03. Drago vs. Aerostar vs. Taiji Ishimori\\
 +04. Daga & Taya vs. Aja Kong & Australian Suicide\\
 +05. Hardcore Falls Count Anywhere Match: Pagano vs. Psycho Clown\\
 +06. Akebono & Naomichi Marufuji & Rey Misterio jr. vs. Brian Cage & El Texano jr. & Pentagon jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/10/29 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/10/14 - Tlahuelilpan)\\
 +**01. Mini Histeria & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Dinastia & Octagoncito\\
 +02. Brian Cage & El Mesias vs. El Hijo del Fantasma & Garza Jr.\\
 +03. El Texano Jr. & La Parka & Psycho Clown vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano & Pentagon Jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/11/05 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/10/28 - Tlalnepantla)\\
 +**01. Mascara de Bronce & Aerostar & Venum vs. Dave The Clown & Parka Negra & Súper Fly\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Drago vs. Angélico\\
 +03. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Daga & Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr. vs. Damián 666 & Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/11/12 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/10/28 - Tlalnepantla)\\
 +**01. El Apache & Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs. Mambo & Mocho Cota jr. & Soul Rocker\\
 +02. Averno & Chessman & Ricky Marvin vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro\\
 +03. Psycho Clown vs. Dr. Wagner jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/11/19 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/11/04 - Aguascalientes)\\
 +**01. Dinastía & Octagoncito & Venum vs. Mini Histeria & Mini Psycho Clown & Mocho Cota Jr.\\
 +02. Argenis & Niño Hamburguesa & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Parka Negra & Pirata Morgan\\
 +03. Pentagón Jr. vs. Johnny Mundo\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/11/26 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/11/04 - Aguascalientes)\\
 +**01. El Apache & Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs. Mamba & Super Fly & Taya\\
 +02. AAA Trios Title: Averno & Chessman & Ricky Marvin vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro\\
 +03. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Pagano vs. La Parka & Psycho Clown & Texano Jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/12/03 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/11/20 - Ciudad Juarez)\\
 +**01. Bull Terrier Match: Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba\\
 +02. Daga & Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr. vs. Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Psycho Clown vs. Pagano\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/12/10 - Sin Limite (taped: 2016/11/20 - Ciudad Juarez)\\
 +**01. Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa & Octaconcito vs. El Apache & Lady Shani & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs. Averno & Chessman\\
 +03. Hector Garza jr. & La Parka & Texano jr. vs. Brian Cage & Johnny Mundo & Marty Casaus\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/12/24 - SIN LIMITE\\
 +**Lo Mejor de 2016 - Parte 1\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2016/12/31 - SIN LIMITE\\
 +**Lo Mejor de 2016 - Parte 2\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/01/07 - SIN LIMITE\\
 +**Especial Dia de Reyes\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/01/14 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/12/17 - Chilpancingo)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Lanzeloth & Niño Hamburguesa vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Dave The Clown & Soul Rocker\\
 +02. AAA Tag Team Titles: Aerostar & Drago vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Daga & Joe Lider\\
 +03. Hijo del Fantasma & Psycho Clown & Texano Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesías & Pagano\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/01/21 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2016/12/17 - Chilpancingo)**\\
 +01. Lady Shani & Mamba & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Big Mami & Dinastía & Máscara de Bronce\\
 +02. Angélico & Australian Suicide & Garza Jr. vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Parka Negra & Súper Fly\\
 +03. Averno & Chessman & Ricky Marvin vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/01/28 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/01/20 - Juan de la Barrera Gym - “GUERRA DE TITANES 2017 - PARTE 1”)**\\
 +01. Averno & Chessman vs. Faby Apache & Mary Apache\\
 +02. Cage Match: Aerostar vs. Súper Fly vs. Argenis vs. Australian Suicide vs. Angélico vs. Carta Brava Jr. vs. Daga\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/02/04 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/01/20 - Juan de la Barrera Gym - “GUERRA DE TITANES 2017 - PARTE 2”)**\\
 +01. Dave The Clown & Lady Shani & Mamba & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Bengala & Big Mami & Dinastía & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesías & Pagano vs. La Parka & Psycho Clown & Texano Jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/02/11 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/01/27 - Toluca)\\
 +**01. Dinastía & Lanzeloth & Máscara de Bronce vs. Mini Psycho Clown & Parka Negra & Soul Rocker\\
 +02. Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Joe Lider\\
 +03. Angélico & Australian Suicide & La Parka vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/02/18 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/01/27 - Toluca)\\
 +**01. Goya Kong & Lady Shani vs. Big Mami & Faby Apache\\
 +02. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Súper Fly vs. Aerostar & Argenis & Bengala\\
 +03. Hijo del Fantasma & Psycho Clown & Texano Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesías & Pagano\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/02/25 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/02/11 - Cuautitlán)\\
 +**01. Dinastía & Octagoncito vs. Mini Psicosis & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Carta Brava Jr. & Súper Fly vs. Aerostar & Argenis\\
 +03. Hijo del Fantasma & Texano Jr. vs. El Mesías & Pagano\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/03/04 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/02/11 - Cuautitlán)\\
 +**01. Dave The Clown &​ Hijo de Pirata Morgan &​ Mocho Cota Jr. & Soul Rocker vs. Atomic Boy & Bengala &​ Lanzeloth &​ Máscara de Bronce\\
 +02. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria vs. Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs. Averno & Chessman\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Monsther Clown &​ Murder Clown vs. Angélico &​ La Parka &​ Psycho Clown\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/03/11 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/03/05 - Apizaco)\\
 +**01. Argenis &​ Big Mami & Dinastía &​ El Elegido vs. Dave The Clown &​ La Hiedra &​ Mini Abismo Negro &​ Parka Negra\\
 +02. No DQ Match: Bengala vs. Super Fly\\
 +03. AAA World Trios Title: Ricky Marvin vs. Faby Apache\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/03/18 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/03/05 - Apizaco)\\
 +**01. Lanzeloth &​ Máscara de Bronce &​ Venum vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota & Soul Rocker\\
 +02. AAA World Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: Dark Cuervo & Joe Lider vs. Angélico & Australian Suicide vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan\\
 +03. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Texano Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/03/25 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/03/19 - Monterrey - "REY DE REYES 2017"​)**\\
 +01. AAA World Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Cage Match: Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria vs. El Mesías & Pagano\\
 +02. AAA Reina de Reinas Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Faby Apache vs. La Hiedra vs. Lady Shani vs. Ayako Hamada vs. Goya Kong vs. Big Mami\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes Tournament Match: Argenis vs. Averno vs. Chessman vs. Bengala vs. El Elegido vs. Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Niño Hamburguesa vs. Joe Lider vs. La Parka\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/04/01 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/03/19 - Monterrey - "REY DE REYES 2017"​)\\
 +**01. AAA Reina de Reinas Title: Taya vs. Ayako Hamada\\
 +02. AAA World Heavyweight Title / AAA Latin America Title / AAA World Cruiserweight Title: El Texano jr. vs. Johnny Mundo vs. El Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +03. Mask vs. Hair Match - 2/3 Falls: Aerostar vs. Super Fly\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/04/08 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/03/31 - Arena Neza)\\
 +**01. Nino Hamburguesa vs. Super Fly\\
 +02. Bengala & Dinastia & Joe Lider & Lady Shani vs. Dalton Bragg & Dave The Clown & La Hiedra & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +03. Argenis & Hijo del Fantasma vs. Averno & Chessman\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/04/15 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/03/31 - Arena Neza)\\
 +**01. Mamba vs. Estrella Divina\\
 +02. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Aerostar & Drago vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria\\
 +03. Australian Suicide & Dr. Wagner jr. & Lanzeloth & Mascara de Bronce & Psycho Clown vs. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Soul Rocker\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/​04/​22 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/04/12 - San Luis Potosi)\\
 +**01. Concord & Hijo del Vikingo & Octagoncito vs. Bronco Gonzalez & Guerrero De Plata & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +02. Lanzeloth & Mascara de Bronce & Venum vs. Averno & Chessman & Super Fly\\
 +03. No DQ Match: Argenis & Ayako Hamada & Hijo del Fantasma vs. Johnny Mundo & Kevin Kross & Taya\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/04/29 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/04/12 - San Luis Potosi)\\
 +**01. Big Mami & Lady Shani & Pimpenela Escarlata vs. Goya Kong & La Hiedra & Mamba\\
 +02. Australian Suicide & Bengala vs. El Mesias & Pagano vs. Aerostar & Drago\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Carta Brava jr. & Soul Rocker\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/05/06 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/04/21 - Tijuana)\\
 +**01. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. El Mesias & Pagano\\
 +02. Chessman vs. Ricky Marvin\\
 +03. Tables Match: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Kevin Kross\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/05/13 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/04/21 - Tijuana)\\
 +**01. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Australian Suicida & Bengala vs. Dark Scoria & Dark Cuervo\\
 +02. AAA Rey de Reinas Tournament - Street Fight: Ayako Hamada vs. Taya\\
 +03. AAA World Trios Titles: Dr. Wagner jr. & Faby Apache & Psycho Clown vs. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Soul Rocker\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/05/20 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/04/29 - Tlaxcala)\\
 +**01. Venum vs. Nino Hamburguesa vs. Mascara de Bronce vs. Joe Lider\\
 +02. Argenis & La Parka vs. Chessman & Super Fly\\
 +03. AAA Trios Title: Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Soul Rocker vs. Faby Apache & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/05/27 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/04/29 - Tlaxcala)\\
 +**01. Averno & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Ricky Marvin\\
 +02. Big Mami vs. La Hiedra vs. Goya Kong vs. Lady Shani\\
 +03. Australian Suicida & Bengala vs. El Mesias & Pagano\\
 +04. Kevin Kross vs. Psycho Clown\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/06/03 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/05/16 - Pachuca, Arena Aficion)\\
 +**01. Concord & Guerreo De Plata vs. Bronco Gonzakez jr. & Hijo del Vikingo\\
 +02. Lanzeloth & Mascara de Bronce vs. Joe Lider & Dalton Bragg\\
 +03. Aerostar & Drago & Australian Suicide & Bengala vs. El Mesias & Pagano & Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/06/10 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/05/16 - Pachuca, Arena Aficion)\\
 +**01. Big Mami & Lady Shani vs. Goya Kong & La Hiedra\\
 +02. Argenis & La Parka & Pimpinela Escarlata & Ricky Marvin vs. Averno & Chessman & Mamba & Super Fly\\
 +03. Murder Clown & Monsther Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Carta Brava jr. & Dr. Wagner jr. & Soul Rocker\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/06/17 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/05/26 - Juan De La Barrera Gym)\\
 +**01. AAA Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: Aerostar & Drago vs. Australian Suicide & Bengala\\
 +02. Oportunidad de Oro: Mascara de Bronce vs. Venom vs. Lanzeloth vs. Raptor\\
 +03. AAA Minis Title: Mini Psycho Clown vs. Mini Dinastia\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/06/24 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/05/26 - Juan De La Barrera Gym)\\
 +**01. AAA Minis Title: Mini Psycho Clown vs. Dinastía\\
 +02. Handicap Match: Argenis & La Parka vs. Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Texano Jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/07/01 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/06/04 - Juarez - "​VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2017"​)**\\
 +01. Máscara de Bronce vs. Hernandez\\
 +02. AAA Tag Team Titles: El Mesias & Pagano vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria vs. Aerostar & Drago vs. Australian Suicide & Bengala\\
 +03. Hair vs. Hair Match: Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/07/08 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/06/04 - Juarez - "​VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2017"​)\\
 +**01. Argenis & La Parka & Lanzeloth vs. Averno & Chessman & Super Fly\\
 +02. Cage Match: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Kevin Kross vs. Texano jr.\\
 +03. Mascaras vs. Mascaras: Monster Clown & Murder Clown vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Carta Brava jr. & Soul Rocker\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/07/15 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/05/19 - Nuevo Laredo, TX)\\
 +**01. Texano jr. vs. Marty The Moth\\
 +02. AAA Mixed Tag Team Titles: Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Lady Shani & Venum\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles: Hernandez & Mascara de Bronce vs. Cuervo & Scoria\\
 +04. AAA Trios Titles: Drago & Raptor & Aerostar vs. Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana & Carta Brava jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/07/22 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/05/19 - Nuevo Laredo, TX)\\
 +**01. Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Estrella Divina\\
 +02. Super Fly & Averno vs. La Parka & Argenis\\
 +03. Psycho Clown vs. Kevin Kross\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/07/29 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/06/30 - Puebla)\\
 +**01. Bengala vs. Australian Suicide\\
 +02. AAA Trios Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: Drago & Raptor & Aerostar vs. Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana & Carta Brava jr.\\
 +03. La Parka & Lanzeloth & Argenis vs. Chessman & Super Fly & Averno\\
 +04. Kevin Kross vs. Hernandez vs. Mascara de Bronce\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/08/05 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/06/30 - Puebla)\\
 +**01. Dr. Wagner jr. vs. El Mesias\\
 +02. Psycho Clown vs. Pagano\\
 +03. AAA Heavyweight Title: Johnny Mundo vs. Texano jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/08/12 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/07/16 - Monterrey)\\
 +**01. AAA Reina de Reinas Title: Sexy Star vs. Faby Apache vs. La Hiedra vs. Lady Shani vs. Goya Kong vs. Big Mami\\
 +02. AAA Trios Title: Aerostar & Drago & Raptor vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Soul Rocker\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles: Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Texano jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/08/19 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/07/16 - Monterrey)\\
 +**01. Australian Suicide & Mamba & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Bengala & El Elgido & Estrella Divina & Marty The Moth\\
 +02. Kevin Kross vs. Mascara de Bronce\\
 +03. Argenis & La Parka & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Dr. Wagner jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/08/26 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/07/27 - Aguascalientes)\\
 +**01. Battle Royal (w/ Bengala, Australian Suicide, Venum, Mascara de Bronce, Nino Hamburguesa,​ Murder Clown, Monsther Clown)\\
 +02. Argenis & La Parka & Lanzeloth & Ricky Marvin vs. Averno & Chessman & Pirata Morgan & Super Fly\\
 +03. Hijo del Fantasma & Texano jr. vs. Johnny Mundo & Kevin Kross\\
 +75 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/08/26 - Mexico City, Mexico - "​TRIPLEMANIA XXV" [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ashley & Dragon Solar & Pardux & Solaris vs. Bronco Gonzalez & Chicano & Fetiche & Hashtary\\
 +02. Angelikal & El Hijo del Vikingo & The Tigger vs. Angel Mortal Jr. & Tiger Boy & Villano III Jr.\\
 +03. Hernandez & La Hiedra & Mamba & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Big Mami & Dinastia & Estrella Divina & Mascara de Bronce\\
 +04. AAA Reina de Reinas Title - Four Way Match: Sexy Star vs. Ayako Hamada vs. Lady Shani vs. Rosemary\\
 +05. AAA World Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria) vs. Los Totalmente Traidores (Monster Clown & Murder Clown) vs. Aero Star & Drago vs. Andrew Everett & DJ Z\\
 +06. Torneo Triplemania XXV:  Team La Parka (Argenis & Bengala & La Parka) vs. Team Relevos Increidible (Australian Suicide & Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata) vs. Los OGTs (Averno & Chessman & Super Fly) vs. Team GFW (Bobby Lashley & Jeff Jarrett & Moose) vs. Guapos VIP (Decnis & Scorpio Jr. & Zumbido) vs. Los Vipers (Histeria & Maniaco & Psicosis) vs. Los Perros del Mal (Halloween & Joe Lider & Mr. Niebla) vs. The Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy & Lanzeloth & Nino Hamburguesa) vs. Team Ex-AAA (Heavy Metal & Pirata Morgan & Villano IV) vs. Team Leyendas (Blue Demon Jr. & El Cobarde & El Intocable)\\
 +07. Street Fight: El Mesias vs. Pagano\\
 +08. AAA World Heavyweight Title / AAA Latin America Title / AAA World Cruiserweight Title: Johnny Mundo vs. El Hijo del Fantasma vs. El Texano Jr.\\
 +09. Mask vs. Mask Match: Psycho Clown vs. Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/09/02 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/07/27 - Aguascalientes)\\
 +**01. Angelico vs. Joe Lider\\
 +02. AAA Reina de Reinas Title - No. 1 Contenders Title: Lady Shani vs. Big Mami vs. Goya Kong vs. La Hiedra\\
 +03. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Soul Rocker vs. Aerostar & Drago & Raptor\\
 +04. Pagano & Psycho Clown vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Mesias\\
 +75 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/09/23 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/09/04 - Irapuato)\\
 +**01. Angelikal & Hijo del Vikingo & Solaris vs. Angel Mortal & Tiger Boy & Villano III jr.\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas - No. 1 Contenders Match: Lady Shani vs. Big Mami vs. Faby Apache vs. La Hiedra vs. Ayako Hamada\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles: Cuervo & Scoria vs. Texano jr. & Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +04. AAA Trios Title - Best Of 5 Series - Match # 4: Carta Brava jr. Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs. Aerostar & Drago & Raptor\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/09/30 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/09/04 - Irapuato)\\
 +**01. AAA Minis Title: Mini Psycho Clown vs. Dinastia\\
 +02. Ethan Carter III & James Storm vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Texano jr.\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Psycho Clown vs. Rey Escorpion\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/10/07 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/09/23 - Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya, Playa del Carmen - "Ring & Rock StAAArs 2017 - PART 1"​)**\\
 +01. Guitarra de Oro - Semi-Final: Drago vs. Aerostar vs. La Parka vs. Mocho Cota Jr. vs. Carta Brava Jr.\\
 +02. Guitarra de Oro - Semi-Final: Marty The Moth vs. Monsther Clown vs. Murder Clown vs. Dark Cuervo vs. Dark Scoria\\
 +03. Guitarra de Oro - Semi-Final: Australian Suicide vs. Súper Fly vs. Averno vs. Chessman vs. Argenis\\
 +04. Guitarra de Oro - Semi-Final: Texano Jr. vs. Hijo del Fantasma vs. Eddie Edwards vs. James Storm vs. EC3\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/10/14 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/09/23 - Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya, Playa del Carmen - "Ring & Rock StAAArs 2017 - PART 2"​)**\\
 +01. Lady Shani vs. La Hiedra\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano vs. Psycho Clown & Rey Escorpión\\
 +03. Guitarra de Oro - Final: Texano vs. Drago vs. Marty The Moth vs. Australian Suicide\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/10/21 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/10/01 - San Luis Potosi - "​HEROES INMORTALES XI - PART 1"​)**\\
 +01. Ashley & Pardux & The Tigger vs. Ángel Mortal Jr. & Chicano & Hahastary\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Johnny Mundo vs. Lanzeloth vs. Máscara de Bronce vs. Venum vs. Hijo Del Vikingo vs. Solaris vs. Dragón Solar vs. Villano III Jr. vs. Angelikal vs. Tiger Boy\\
 +03. AAA Reina de Reinas: Ayako Hamada vs. Lady Shani\\
 +04. AAA Trios Titles: Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Soul Rocker vs. Aerostar & Drago & Raptor [AAA TRIOS]\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/10/28 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/10/01 - San Luis Potosi - "​HEROES INMORTALES XI - PART 2"​)**\\
 +01. AAA Latin American Title - Copa Antonio Pena: Johnny Mundo vs. Hijo del Fantasma vs. La Parka vs. Rey Escorpión vs. Psycho Clown vs. Hernandez vs. Psicosis II vs. Mamba vs. Murder Clown vs. Dark Cuervo vs. Monsther Clown vs. Dark Scoria vs. Estrella Divina vs. Histeria II vs. Marty "The Moth" Martinez vs. Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Dave The Clown\\
 +02. AAA Heavyweight Title: Jonny Mundo vs. Dr. Wagner jr.\\
 +03. Domo De La Muerte: Tito Santana vs. Argenis vs. Lanzeloth vs. Ricky Marvin vs. Averno vs. Chessman vs. Súper Fly vs. Mocho Cota Jr. vs. Carta Brava Jr. vs. Raptor vs. Drago vs. Aerostar\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/11/04 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/10/20 - Metepec)\\
 +**01. Chicano vs. Rugido\\
 +02. Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa vs. La Hiedra & Villano III jr.\\
 +03. Angelikal & Hijo del Vikingo & Lanzelot vs. Angel Mortal jr. & Australian Suicide & Tiger Boy\\
 +04. Dave Clown & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & La Parka\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/11/11 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/10/20 - Metepec)\\
 +**01.Aerostar & Drago & Raptor vs. Averno & Chessman & Super Fly\\
 +02. Marty Martinez & Texano jr. vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Pagano\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Hernandez & Rey Escorpion\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/11/18 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/11/03 - Queretaro)\\
 +**01.Angelikal & Chicano & Hijo del Vikingo & Lanzelot vs. Angel Moral jr. & Australian Suicide & Tiger Boy & Villano III jr.\\
 +02. Aerostar & Drago & Raptor vs. Argenis & Bengala & Mascara de Bronce\\
 +03. Ashley & Hakastary & La Hiedra vs. Big Mami & Faby Apache & Lady Apache\\
 +04. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Lanzelot vs. Australian Suicide\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/11/25 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/11/03 - Queretaro)\\
 +**01.AAA Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Pagano vs. Mr. Aguila vs. Hermandez\\
 +02. AAA Trios Title: Averno & Chessman & Super Fly vs. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Soul Rocker\\
 +03. AAA Latin American Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Rey Escorpion vs. Texano jr. vs. Psycho Clown\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/12/02 - Sin Limite (taped: 2017/11/19 - Cuidad Juarez)**\\
 +01. Reina de Reinas - No. 1 Contenders Match: Faby Apache vs. La Hiedra vs. Big Mami\\
 +02. Averno & Super Fly vs. Aerostar & Drago vs. Argenis & Bengala vs. Carta Brava jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +03. La Parka vs. Dave The Clown\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/12/09 - Sin Limite (taped: 2017/11/19 - Cuidad Juarez)**\\
 +01. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Pagano vs. Marty The Moth & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +02. AAA Latin American Title: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Rey Escorpion\\
 +03. Hernandez & Johnny Mundo vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/12/16 - Sin Limite (taped: 2017/12/02 - Xalapa)**\\
 +01. Angel Mortal jr. & Chicano & Pardux vs. Angelikal & Fetiche & Hijo del Vikingo\\
 +02. Argenis & Estrella Divina & Faby Apache & Lady Shani vs. Australian Suicide & Goya Kong & Hakastary & Mamba\\
 +03. Bengala & Big Mami vs. La Hiedra & Villano III jr.\\
 +45 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/12/23 - Sin Limite (taped: 2017/12/02 - Xalapa)**\\
 +01. Histeria & Psicosis vs. Dave The Clown & La Parka\\
 +02. AAA Tag Team Titles: Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner jr. & Hijo del Fantasma & Psycho Clown vs. Hernandez & Rey Escorpion & Texano jr.\\
 +45 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2017/12/30 - Sin Limite\\
 +**Best Of 2017 - Part 1\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/01/20 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/12/16 - Apizaco)\\
 +**01. Reina de Reinas: Faby Apache vs. Lady Shani\\
 +02. Dave The Clown & Mr. Águila vs. La Parka & Pagano\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles: Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria vs. Histeria & Psicosis\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/01/26 - Mexico City, Juan De La Barrera Gym - "​GUERRA DE TITANES 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +//​2018/​02/​10 - Sin Limite\\
 +//01. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Lancelot vs. Australian Suicide\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas: Lady Shani vs. Faby Apache\\
 +03. Street Fight: Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & La Parka vs. Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +04. AAA Trios Title: Averno & Chessman & Super Fly vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. Aerostar & Drago & Raptor vs. Argenis & Bengala & Máscara de Bronce\\
 +//​2018/​02/​17 - Sin Limite\\
 +//01. Bullterrier Match: Psycho Clown vs. Rey Escorpión\\
 +02. AAA Latin American Title - Cage Match: El Hijo del Fantasma vs. Texano jr.\\
 +03. AAA Heavyweight Title: Johnny Mundo vs. Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/01/27 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2017/12/16 - Apizaco)\\
 +**01. Aerostar & Drago & Raptor vs. Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly vs. Argenis & Bengala & Máscara de Bronce vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +02. Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr. vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Psycho Clown\\
 +03. Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Hernandez\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/02/02 - Salon Rojo del Club Toluca [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Big Mami & Lady Shani vs. Ashley & Faby Apache\\
 +02. Niño Hamburguesa vs. Dave The Clown\\
 +03. Joe Lider & Mr. Águila vs. Histeria & Psicosis\\
 +04. Angelikal & Hijo Del Vikingo & Lanzelot & Máscara de Bronce vs. Australian Suicide & Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly\\
 +05. AAA Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & La Parka vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +06. Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Fantasma vs. Texano Jr. & Villano III Jr.\\
 +07. Psycho Clown & Vampiro vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Escorpión\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/03/10 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/02/09 - Aguascalientes)**\\
 +01. Ashley & Faby Apache vs. Estrella Divina & Lady Shani\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Australian Suicide vs. Hijo del Vikingo\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles: Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria vs. Joe Lider & Parka Negra\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/03/17 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/02/09 - Aguascalientes)**\\
 +01. Super Fly & Averno & Chessman vs. Tito Santana & Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr.\\
 +02. Angelikal & Hijo del Fantasma vs. Dave The Clown & Texano jr.\\
 +03. AAA Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner jr. vs. La Parka\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/03/24 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/02/25 - Apizaco)\\
 +**01. Rey de Reyes - Qualifying Match: Dinastia & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Chicano & Mamba & Villano III jr.\\
 +02. Rey de Reyes - Qualifying Match: Angel Mortal & Mascara de Bronce vs. Raptor & Tiger Boy\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes - Qualifying Match: Dave The Clown & La Parka vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/03/31 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/02/25 - Apizaco)\\
 +**01. Rey de Reyes - Qualifying Match: Angelikal & Bengala vs. Histeria & Psicosis\\
 +02. Rey de Reyes - Qualifying Match: Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Hijo del Vikingo vs. Averno & Chessman & Super Fly\\
 +03. La Mascara & Maximo & Psycho Clown vs. Hernandez & Hijo del Wagner jr. & Rey Escorpion\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/04/07 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/03/04 - Puebla - "REY DE REYES 2018 - PART 1"​)**\\
 +01. Rey de Reyes 2018 - Semi-Final: Rey Escorpión vs. Angelikal vs. Dave The Clown vs. Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +02. Rey de Reyes 2018 - Semi-Final: Bengala vs. Dark Scoria vs. Máscara de Bronce vs. Argenis\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes 2018 - Semi-Final: Hijo Del Vikingo vs. Ángel Mortal Jr. vs. Dark Cuervo vs. Pagano\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes 2018 - Semi-Final: La Parka vs. Dinastía vs. Venum vs. El Mesías\\
 +05. Rey de Reyes 2018 - Final: Rey Escorpión vs. La Parka vs. Hijo Del Vikingo vs. Bengala\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/04/14 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/03/04 - Puebla - "REY DE REYES 2018 - PART 2")\\
 +**01. Faby Apache vs. Lady Shani\\
 +02. TLC Match: Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly\\
 +03. Hernandez & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Máscara & Máximo & Psycho Clown\\
 +04. Mask vs. Hair Match:​ Hijo del Fantasma vs. Texano Jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/04/21 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/03/17 - Cuernavaca)\\
 +**01. Dinastía & Dragón Solar & Pardux vs. Bronco González Jr. & Fetiche & Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Mamba & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Ashley & Estrella Divina\\
 +03. La Máscara & Máximo & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/04/28 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/03/17 - Cuernavaca)\\
 +**01. Histeria & Psicosis vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +02. AAA Tag Team Titles: Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria vs. Joe Lider & Mr. Águila\\
 +03. La Parka & Pagano vs. Dave The Clown & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/05/05 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/03/21 - San Luis Potosi)**\\
 +01. Lanzelot & Mamba & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Ashley & Dinastía & Estrella Divina\\
 +02. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & La Parka vs. Joe Lider & Mr. Águila & Parka Negra\\
 +03. Blue Demon Jr. & Dave The Clown & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano & Vampiro\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/05/12 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/03/21 - San Luis Potosi)**\\
 +01. AAA Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr. vs. Angelikal & Drago vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +02. La Máscara & Máximo & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly\\
 +03. Copa Perros del Mal: Parka Negra vs. Mr. Águila vs. Joe Lider vs. Averno vs. Texano vs. Rey Escorpión vs. La Máscara vs. La Parka\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/05/19 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/03/25 - Monterrey)\\
 +**01. Ashley & Estrella Divina vs. Mamba & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +02. Aerostar & Drago vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Joe Lider & Mr. Águila\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles: Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria vs. Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr.\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/05/26 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/03/25 - Monterrey)\\
 +**01. AAA Latin American Title:​ Hijo del Fantasma vs. La Parka Negra\\
 +02. Máximo & Pagano & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly\\
 +03. Blue Demon Jr. & Hernandez & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka & Vampiro\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/06/02 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/04/20 - Tijuana)\\
 +**01. Arcángel Divino & Black Destiny & Genio del Aire vs. Black Danger & Mirage & Último Maldito\\
 +02. Ashley & Estrella Divina & Faby Apache vs. Big Mami & Mamba & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +03. AAA Cruiserweight Title - Four Way Match: Lanzelot vs. Hijo Del Vikingo vs. Máscara de Bronce vs. Dinastía\\
 +04. AAA Tag Team Titles:​ Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr. vs. Aerostar & Drago\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/06/03 - Monterrey, Mexico - "​VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Arkangel Divino & Dinastia & El Hijo del Vikingo & Star Fire vs. Arez & Belial & Lady Maravilla & Ultimo Maldito\\
 +02. Lady Shani & Mamba & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Black Danger & Keyra & La Hiedra\\
 +03. Juventud Guerrera & Killer Kross & El Texano Jr. vs. La Mascara & Maximo & Pagano\\
 +04. AAA World Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Six Way Match: Aero Star vs. Drago vs. Australian Suicide vs. Darby Allin vs. Golden Magic vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +05. Brian Cage & Psycho Clown & Rey Escorpion vs. El Hijo del Fantasma & Extreme Tiger & Laredo Kid\\
 +06. Hair vs. Hair No DQ Six Man Tag Team Match: Averno & Chessman & Super Fly vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +07. AAA World Heavyweight Title - Three Way Match: Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Jeff Jarrett vs. Rey Misterio jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/06/09 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/04/20 - Tijuana)\\
 +**01. TLC Match: Pagano vs. La Parka vs. Dark Cuervo vs. Joe Lider vs. Hijo del Fantasma vs. Parka Negra vs. Dark Scoria vs. Histeria vs. Psicosis vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +02. Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly vs. La Máscara & Máximo & Psycho Clown\\
 +03. AAA HNeavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Hernandez\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/06/16 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/05/18 - Tehuacan)\\
 +**01. Látigo & Toxin vs. Aramis & Astrolux\\
 +02. Faby Apache & Hades vs. Ashley & Lady Shani\\
 +03. La Máscara & Máximo vs. Histeria & Psicosis\\
 +04. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/06/23 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/05/18 - Tehuacan)\\
 +**01. Argenis & Hijo Del Vikingo vs. Halcón 78 Jr. & Parka Negra\\
 +02. Rey Escorpión & Texano vs. Aerostar & Drago\\
 +03. Hijo del Fantasma & Psycho Clown vs. Hernandez & Kevin Kross\\
 +04. AAA Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Pagano\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/06/30 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/05/31 - Pachuca)\\
 +**01. Dragón Bane & Freelance & Iron Kid vs. Draztick Boy & Impulso & Low Rider\\
 +02. AAA Reina de Reinas: Faby Apache vs. Ashley\\
 +03. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Australian Suicide vs. Lanzelot\\
 +04. La Máscara & Máximo vs. Histeria & Psicosis\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/07/07 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/05/31 - Pachuca)\\
 +**01. AAA Mixed Tag Team Titles: Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs. La Hiedra & Villano III Jr.\\
 +02. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & La Parka vs. Dave The Clown & Joe Lider & Parka Negra\\
 +03. Murder Clown vs. Pagano\\
 +04. AAA Tag Team Titles: Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr. vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Pagano\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/07/21 - Juan De La Barrera Gym - "AAA vs. THE ELITE" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & La Hiedra & Vanilla vs. Keyra & Lady Maravilla & Zeuxis\\
 +02. La Mascara & Maximo vs. Trauma I & Trauma II\\
 +03. Aerostar & Argenis vs. Hijo de LA Park & Taurus\\
 +04. Joe Lider & Pagano vs. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart\\
 +05. Rey Escorpion & Texano jr. vs. Golden Magic & Laredo Kid\\
 +06. Dr. Wagner jr. & Hijo del Fantasma & Psycho Clown vs. Electroshock & LA Park & Puma King\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/07/28 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/07/13 - Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Dragón Bane & Lady Maravilla & Starfire vs. Arez & Chica Tormenta & Keyra\\
 +02. Carta Brava & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. Arkángel Divino & Hijo Del Vikingo & Joe Lider\\
 +03. Dinastía & Lady Shani & Niño Hamburguesa vs. Australian Suicide & Faby Apache & Parka Negra\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/08/04 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/07/13 - Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Jack Evans & Juventud Guerrera & Taurus vs. Aerostar & La Máscara & Máximo\\
 +02. Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly vs. Golden Magic & Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr.\\
 +03. Hijo del Fantasma & Jeff Jarrett vs. Pagano & Psycho Clown\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/07/29 - Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Astrolux & Lady Maravilla & Vanilla vs. Keyra & Látigo & Starfire\\
 +02. Carta Brava & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. Aramis & El Bandido & Flamita\\
 +03. Lady Shani & Mamba & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Australian Suicide & Faby Apache & Parka Negra\\
 +04. Jack Evans & Puma King & Teddy Hart vs. La Máscara & Máximo & Sammy Guevara\\
 +05. Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Juventud Guerrera & Taurus\\
 +06. La Parka & Pagano & Psycho Clown vs. Killer Kross & Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/08/18 - Valle de Chalco**\\
 +01. Arkángel Divino vs. Angelikal & Black Danger & Último Maldito\\
 +03. Mamba & Máximo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Hijo de LA Park & Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr.\\
 +05. Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly vs. Aerostar & Drago & Pagano\\
 +06. Hijo del Fantasma & Psycho Clown vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & LA Park\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/08/25 - Arena Ciudad de Mexico, Mexico City - "​TRIPLEMANIA XXVI" [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Astrolux & Dragon Bane & Freelance vs. Aramis & Drastik Boy & Latigo\\
 +02. AAA World Cruiserweight Title - Four Way Match: Australian Suicide vs. Sammy Guevara vs. ACH vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +03. AAA World Mixed Tag Team Titles: Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Angelikal & La Hiedra vs. Dinastia & Lady Maravilla vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Vanilla\\
 +04. AAA World Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Four Way Ladder Match: Team ELITE (Bandido & Flamita) vs. Team Impact Wrestling (Andrew Everett & DJ Z) vs. Team ELITE (Golden Magic & Laredo Kid) vs. Team AAA (Aero Star & Drago)\\
 +05. Three Way Nine Man Tag Team Match: Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana) vs. Team AAA (Mamba & Maximo & Pimpinela Escarlata) vs. Team ELITE (Black Tauro & El Hijo de LA Park & Puma King)\\
 +06. Lumberjack Six Man Tag Team Match: Los OGTs (Averno & Chessman & Super Fly) vs. MAD (Jack Evans & Juventud Guerrera & Teddy Hart)\\
 +07. Six Man Tag Team Street Fight: Los Mercenarios (El Texano Jr. & La Mascara & Rey Escorpion) vs. Joe Lider & Murder Clown & Pagano\\
 +08. Hair vs. Mask Match: Faby Apache vs. Lady Shani\\
 +09. AAA World Heavyweight Title - Four Way Match: Jeff Jarrett vs. Fenix vs. Brian Cage vs. Rich Swann\\
 +10. Mask vs. Mask Four Way Cage Match: LA Park vs. Pentagon Jr. vs. Psycho Clown vs. El Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +3 Discs - 330 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/09/02 - Monterrey, Mexico [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Four Way Match: Drastik Boy vs. Arez vs. Belial vs. Ultimo Maldito\\
 +02. Faby Apache vs. Lady Shani\\
 +03. Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana) vs. El Hijo de LA Park & El Hijo del Vikingo & Joe Lider\\
 +04. AAA World Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: Rey Escorpion & El Texano Jr. vs. Aero Star & Drago vs. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs. Mamba & Maximo\\
 +05. No DQ Match: MAD (Black Taurus & Jeff Jarrett & Killer Kross) vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka & Murder Clown\\
 +06. Three Way Match: El Hijo del Fantasma vs. LA Park vs. Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/09/07 - Plaza de Toros, Cancun**\\
 +01. Keyra & La Hiedra & Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Lady Maravilla & Lady Shani & Vanilla\\
 +02. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs. Angelikal & Australian Suicide & Hijo del Vikingo\\
 +03. Golden Magic & Jack Evans vs. Laredo Kid & Sammy Guevara\\
 +04. La Mascara & Rey Escorpion & Texano jr. vs. Aerostar & Maximo & Pagano\\
 +05. Brian Cage & Hido del Fantasma vs. Fenix & Psycho Clown\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/09/08 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/08/02 - Aguascalientes)\\
 +**01. Arkángel Divino & Black Destiny & Genio del Aire vs. Black Danger & Mirage & Último Maldito\\
 +02. Aerostar & Vanilla vs. Chik Tormenta & Parka Negra\\
 +03. Hijo de LA Park & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Argenis & La Máscara & Máximo\\
 +04. Averno & Chessman & Súper Fly vs. Juventud Guerrera & Killer Kross & Taurus\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/09/09 - Coloseo Yucatan, Merida\\
 +**01. Keyra & La Hiedra & Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Lady Maravilla & Lady Shani & Vanilla\\
 +02. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs. Angelikal & Golden Magic & Hijo del Vikingo\\
 +03. Aerostar & Maximo vs. Australian Suicide & Hijo de LA Park vs. La Mascara Rey Escorpion\\
 +04. Fenix vs. Laredo Kid vs. Brian Cage\\
 +05. Pagano & Psycho Clown vs. Hijo del Fantasma & LA Park\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/09/15 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2018/08/02 - Aguascalientes)\\
 +**01. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. Angelikal & Astrolux & Hijo Del Vikingo\\
 +02. Fénix vs. Flamita vs. Bandido\\
 +03. LA Park & Pentagón Jr. vs. Pagano & Psycho Clown\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/09/21 - Salon Rojo, Toluca - "AAA vs. ELITE" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mascarita Sagrada & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Espectrito & Mini Coco Amarillo\\
 +02. Keyra & Lady Maravilla & Starfire vs. Faby Apache & La Hiedra & Lady Shani\\
 +03. Ciclon Ramirez & Demus & Emperador Azteca vs. Aerostar & Argenis & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +04. Mamba & Maximo vs. Rey Escorpion & Texano jr. vs. Golden Magic & Hijo del Wagner jr.\\
 +05. Hijo de LA Park & Laredo Kid & Taurus vs. Joe Lider & La Parka & Pagano\\
 +06. Hijo del Fantasma & Pagano vs. Elektroshock & LA Park\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/09/22 - Sin Limite (taped: 2018/08/10 - Veracruz)\\
 +**01. Angelikal & Dinastía & Vanilla vs. Draztick Boy & La Hiedra & Villano III Jr.\\
 +02. Hijo Del Vikingo & Iron Kid & Niño Hamburguesa vs. Black Danger & La Parka Negra & Low Rider\\
 +03. Psycho Clown vs. Dr. Wagner jr. vs. LA Park vs. Pagano\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/09/29 - Sin Limite (taped: 2018/08/10 - Veracruz)\\
 +**01. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. Ciclón Ramírez & Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera\\
 +02. Hijo de LA Park & Taurus vs. Aerostar & Drago\\
 +03. Hijo del Fantasma & Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr. vs. La Máscara & Laredo Kid & Máximo\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/09/30 - Plaza de Toros, San Miguel [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dinastia & Drastik Boy Hijo del Vikingo vs. Australian Suicide & King Badam & Villano III jr.\\
 +02. Angelikal & Lady Shani & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Arez & Lady Maravilla & Parka Negra\\
 +03. Aerostar & Drago vs. Golden Magic & Puma King\\
 +04. La Parka & Murder Clown vs. Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown\\
 +05. Mamba & Maximo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. La Mascara & Rey Escorpion & Texano jr.\\
 +06. Hijo del Fantasma & Jeff Jarrett vs. Blue Demon jr. & Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/10/04 - Arena Naucalpan - "AAA vs. IWRG" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shadow Boy vs. Toto Toto\\
 +02. Death Metal & Demonio Infernal vs. Black Shadow II & Mexica\\
 +03. Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro & Dragón Bane vs. Aramis & Freelance & Relámpago\\
 +04. Estrella Divina & Goya Kong & Imposible vs. La Hiedra & Mamba & Ovett\\
 +05. Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. El Hijo del Medico Asesino & Hijo de Canis Lupus & Hijo De Dos Caras\\
 +06. Mr. Electro vs. Texano Jr. vs. Pagano\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/10/19 - Arena Naucalpan - "AAA vs. ELITE" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Faby Apache & La Hiedra & Vanilla vs. Keyra & Lady Maravilla & Starfire\\
 +02. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs. Ciclon Ramirez & Golden Magic & Jack Evans\\
 +03. Aerostar & Bengala & Hijo del Vikingo vs. Demus & Emperador Azteca & Imposible\\
 +04. Joe Lider & Pagano vs. Laredo Kid & Taurus\\
 +05. Dr. Wagner jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Electroshock & Hijo del Dr. Wagner jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/10/28 - Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla - "​HEROES INMORTALES XII" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. AAA Reina de Reinas Title: Faby Apache vs. Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Starfire vs. Keyra\\
 +02. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs. Mamba & Maximo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Aerostar & Drago & Angelikal\\
 +03. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Rey Escorpion & Texano jr. vs. Bandido & Flamita vs. Laredo Kid & DJ Z\\
 +04. Copa Antonio Pena: Pagano vs. Chessman vs. Kahoz vs. Hijo del Vikingo vs. Super Fly vs. Parka Negra vs. Hijo del Fantasma vs. Espectro vs. Averno vs. Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +05. Cage Match: Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Killer Kross & Monsther Clown\\
 +06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Jeff Jarrett\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/10/31 - Mexico City - "LUCHA CAPITAL # 1"\\
 +**01. Vanilla Vargas vs. La Hiedra\\
 +02. Pagano vs. Taurus\\
 +03. Psycho Clown vs. Murder Clown\\
 +04. Pentagon jr. vs. Puma King\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/11/07 - Mexico City - "LUCHA CAPITAL # 2"\\
 +**01. Lady Shani vs. Lady Maravilla\\
 +02. Aero Star vs. Maximo\\
 +03. Killer Kross vs. El Hijo del Vikingo\\
 +04. Laredo Kid vs. Drago\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/11/10 - Orizaba, Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Lanzeloth & La Parka Negra & Toxin vs. Arkangel Divino & Dinastia & Dragon Bane\\
 +02. Aero Star & Nino Hamburguesa & Super Fly vs. Black Danger & Taurus & Ultimo Maldito\\
 +03. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo vs. Joe Lider & Pagano\\
 +04. Mamba & Maximo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. El Texano Jr. & La Mascara & Rey Escorpion\\
 +05. Angelikal & El Hijo del Vikingo & Laredo Kid vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +06. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Drago & Psycho Clown vs. Jeff Jarrett & Kevin Kross & El Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/11/14 - Mexico City - "LUCHA CAPITAL # 3"\\
 +**01. Lucha Capital Tournament: Mascarita Sagrada vs. Keyra\\
 +02. Lucha Capital Tournament: El Texano jr. vs. Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +03. Lucha Capital Tournament: Australian Suicide vs. Taya Valkyrie\\
 +04. Lucha Capital Tournament: Fenix vs. Golden Magic\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/11/18 - Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Centinela & Mr. Alfa & Villano III jr. vs. Rey Puma & Syrus & VIP\\
 +02. Lady Shani & Star Fire & Vanilla vs. Keyra & Lady Maravilla & Zafiro\\
 +03. Angelikal & El Hijo del Vikingo & Laredo Kid vs. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +04. Joe Lider & Pagano vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo\\
 +05. Mamba & Maximo & Murder Clown vs. La Mascara & Rey Escorpion & Monsther Clown\\
 +06. Brian Cage & La Parka & Psycho Clown vs. El Hijo del Fantasma & El Texano jr. & Blue Demon jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/11/21 - Mexico City - "LUCHA CAPITAL # 4"\\
 +**01. Argenis vs. Mocho Cota jr.\\
 +02. Lucha Capital Tournament: Mascarita Sagrada vs. El Hijo del Vikingo\\
 +03. Lucha Capital Tournament: Drago vs. Puma King\\
 +04. Lucha Capital Tournament: Keyra vs. Vanilla\\
 +05. Lucha Capital Tournament: Murder Clown vs. Samoano\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/11/24 - Juan De La Barrera Gym - "LUCHA LEGENDARIA"​\\
 +**01. Dave The Clown & Australian Suicide vs. Mascara de Bronce & Hijo del Vikingo\\
 +02. Mini Histeria & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Dinastia & Mascarita Sagrada\\
 +03. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs. Argenis & Angelikal & Aerostar\\
 +04. Chessman & Averno & Superfly vs. Psycho Clown & Guardias Emperador\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/11/28 - Mexico City - "LUCHA CAPITAL # 5"\\
 +**01. Averno vs. Angelikal\\
 +02. Lucha Capital Tournament: Lady Shani vs. Lady Maravilla\\
 +03. Lucha Capital Tournament: Pagano vs. Aerostar\\
 +04. Lucha Capital Tournament: Maximo vs. Nina Hamburguesa\\
 +05. Lucha Capital Tournament: Pentagon jr. vs. Golden Magic\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/12/02 - Aguascalientes,​ Mexico - "​GUERRA DE TITANES 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Arkangel Divino & Dark Finder & Discovery vs. Extrem X & Principe Sfeir & Ultimo Maldito\\
 +02. AAA Reina de Reinas Title - Four Way Match: Faby Apache vs. Lady Shani vs. La Hiedra vs. Scarlett Bordeaux\\
 +03. La Mascara & La Parka Negra & Taurus vs. Mamba & Maximo & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +04. AAA World Trios Title: Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs.  El Hijo del Vikingo & Laredo Kid & Myzteziz Jr.\\
 +05. La Parka & Laredo Kid & Myzteziz Jr. vs. Averno & Chessman & Super Fly\\
 +06. AAA World Tag Team Titles - Three Way Hardcore Match: El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo vs. Joe Lider & Pagano\\
 +07. AAA Latin America Title: El Hijo del Fantasma vs. Drago\\
 +08. Blue Demon Jr. & Killer Kross vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/12/05 - Mexico City - LUCHA CAPITAL # 6\\
 +**01. Chessman vs. Bengala\\
 +02. Lucha Capital Tournament: Psycho Clown vs. El Texano Jr.\\
 +03. Lucha Capital Tournament: Taya Valkyrie vs. La Hiedra\\
 +04. Lucha Capital Tournament: Golden Magic vs. Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +05. Lucha Capital Tournament: Australian Suicide vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/12/08 - Xalapa, Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dinastia & La Parkita & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Arkangel Divino & La Parkita Negra & Ultimo Maldito\\
 +02. Lady Maravilla & Star Fire vs. Lady Shani & Mamba\\
 +03. El Hijo del Vikingo & Laredo Kid & Myzteziz Jr. vs. Australian Suicide & Jack Evans & Taurus\\
 +04. Bull Terrier Match: Aero Star vs. Monster Clown\\
 +05. Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana) vs. Los OGTs (Averno & Chessman & Super Fly)\\
 +06. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano & Psycho Clown vs. Blue Demon Jr. & Moose & Rey Escorpion\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/12/12 - Mexico City - LUCHA CAPITAL # 7\\
 +**01. La Máscara vs. Carta Brava Jr.\\
 +02. Lucha Capital Tournament - Semi-Final: Máximo vs. Máscarita Sagrada\\
 +03. Lucha Capital Tournament - Semi-Final: Golden Magic vs. Aerostar\\
 +04. Lucha Capital Tournament - Semi-Final: Laredo Kid vs. Texano Jr.\\
 +05. Lucha Capital Tournament - Semi-Final:​ Hijo Del Vikingo vs. Drago\\
 +06. Lucha Capital Tournament - Women'​s Final: Taya vs. Keyra vs. Vanilla\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/12/19 - Mexico City - "LUCHA CAPITAL - GRAN FINAL" (1x08)**\\
 +01. Lucha Capital Tournament - Semi-Final: Golden Magic vs. Maximo\\
 +02. Lucha Capital Tournament - Semi-Final: Killer Kross vs. Murder Clown\\
 +03. Lucha Capital Tournament - Semi-Final: Laredo Kid vs. El Hijo del Vikingo\\
 +04. Lucha Capital Tournament - Semi-Final: Psycho Clown vs. Pagano\\
 +05. Lucha Capital Tournament - Semi-Final: Pentagon jr. vs. Australian Suicide\\
 +06. Lucha Capital Tournament - Final: Golden Magic vs. Killer Kross vs. Laredo Kid vs. Psycho Clown vs. Pentagon jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2018/12/25 - Cuautitlan - "AAA vs. ELITE" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. La Parkita & Mini Gronda & Mini Psycho Clown vs. La Parkita Negra & Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown\\
 +02. Chica Tormenta & Demus & Toxin vs. Chicano & Vanilla & Villano III jr.\\
 +03. Keyra & Lady Maravilla vs. Faby Apache & Lady Shani\\
 +04. Halcon 78 jr. & Hijo del Vikingo & Myzteziz jr. vs. Emperador Azteca & Samoano & Tonga\\
 +05. Averno & Chessman & Super Fly vs. Australian Suicide & Golden Magic & Jack Evans\\
 +06. La Parka & Pagano & Psycho Clown vs. Electroshock & Rey Escorpion & Taurus\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/01/19 - Benito Juarez, Mexico - "​CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dinastia & Lady Shani & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Lady Maravilla & Lanzeloth & Villano III Jr.\\
 +02, Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana) vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Laredo Kid & Myzteziz Jr.\\
 +03. Maximo & Murder Clown & Taya Valkyrie vs. Chessman & Faby Apache & La Mascara\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Killer Kross vs. Dave The Clown vs. La Parka Negra\\
 +05. Brian Cage & Pagano vs. El Texano Jr. & Joe Lider\\
 +06. La Mascara & Rey Escorpion & Blue Demon Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka & Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/01/26 - Ciudad Madero, Mexico - "​CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Chicano & Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr. vs. Lady Shani & Mascara de Bronce & Raptor\\
 +02. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. Bengala & Mamba & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +03. AAA Latin America Title - Four Way Match: Drago vs. Argenis vs. Golden Magic vs. La Parka Negra\\
 +04. El Hijo del Vikingo, Murder Clown & Myzteziz Jr. vs. Averno, Chessman & Super Fly\\
 +05. Aero Star & Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Rey Escorpion & Hijo del Fantasma & Monster Clown\\
 +06. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo vs. Joe Lider & Pagano\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA & LEGEND - 2019/02/01 - Arena Lopez Mateos - Tlalnepantla,​ Mexico**\\
 +01. Devitt Rodriguez & Rey Dragon vs. Super Dragons & Yoruba\\
 +02. Militar De La Muerte I & Militar De La Muerte II & Militar De La Muerte III vs. Alas de Oro & Persy & Principe Condor\\
 +03. Dulce Luna & El Hijo del Vikingo & La Parkita & Mamba vs. Australian Suicide & Kali & La Parkita Negra & Polvo de Estrellas\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Joe Lider vs. Murder Clown & Pagano\\
 +05. Seconds Hair vs. Hair Match: La Mascara (w/Goya Kong) vs. Maximo (w/Brazo de Plata)\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Fan Cam
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/02/08 - Mazatlan, Sinaloa - CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Lady Maravilla & Lanzelot & Villano III Jr. vs. Dinastía & Lady Shani & Niño Hamburguesa\\
 +02. Laredo Kid vs. Taurus\\
 +03. Faby Apache & Monsther Clown vs. Aerostar & Taya\\
 +04. AAA Latin American Title: Drago vs. Jack Evans vs. Hijo Del Vikingo vs. Flamita\\
 +05. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Máximo & Puma King vs. Blue Demon Jr. & Hijo del Fantasma & La Máscara\\
 +06. Killer Kross & Rey Escorpión vs. Hijo Del Vikingo & La Parka & Laredo Kid & Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/02/10 - Tepic, Mexico - CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dinastia & Lady Shani & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Lady Maravilla & Lanzeloth & Villano III Jr.\\
 +02. Three Way Match: El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Jack Evans vs. Taurus\\
 +03. Aero Star & Maximo & Taya Valkyrie vs. Faby Apache & La Mascara & Monster Clown\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Laredo Kid vs. Drago vs. Flamita\\
 +05. Street Fight: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Blue Demon Jr.\\
 +06. Laredo Kid & Psycho Clown & Puma King vs. El Hijo del Fantasma & Rey Escorpion & Killer Kross\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/02/16 - Morelia, Mexico - CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dragon Bane & Drastik Boy & La Parkita vs. Latigo & Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown\\
 +02. Keyra & Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr. vs. Golden Magic & Nino Hamburguesa & Star Fire\\
 +03. AAA World Cruiserweight Title: Sammy Guevara vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +04. Faby Apache & La Parka Negra & Super Fly vs. Dinastia & Lady Shani & Myzteziz Jr.\\
 +05. Mamba & Maximo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Chessman & La Mascara & Taurus\\
 +06. Aero Star & Drago & El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +07. El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & Jeff Jarrett vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano & Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/03/03 - Arena Jose Sulaiman, Monterrey - "​CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dinastía vs. Orquídea Negra vs. Baby Xtreme\\
 +02. Faby Apache & Keyra vs. Lady Shani & Starfire\\
 +03. Jack Evans & Taurus & Villano III Jr. vs. Golden Magic & Myzteziz Jr. & Niño Hamburguesa\\
 +04. Mamba & Máximo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +05. Daga & Sammy Guevara & Texano Jr. vs. Brian Cage & Hijo Del Vikingo & Laredo Kid\\
 +06. Chessman & Monsther Clown & Rey Escorpión vs. Aerostar & Pagano & Psycho Clown\\
 +07. Copa Perro Aguayo jr.: Blue Demon Jr. vs. La Parka vs. Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/03/16 - Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza - "REY DE REYES 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AAA World Mixed Tag Team Titles:​ Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr.\\
 +02. AAA Reina de Reinas Title - Four Way Street Fight:​ Faby Apache vs. Chik Tormenta vs. Keyra vs. La Hiedra\\
 +03. Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana) vs. Los Perros del Mal (Daga & Joe Lider & Taya Valkyrie)\\
 +04. Los OGTs (Averno & Chessman & Super Fly) vs. Drago & Pagano & Puma King\\
 +05. Six Man Tag Team Cage Match: Las Fresas Salvajes (Mamba & Maximo) & Psycho Clown vs. Jeff Jarrett & Killer Kross & La Mascara\\
 +06. Rey de Reyes 2019: Aero Star vs. Eclipse Vengador Jr. vs. El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Golden Magic vs. Jack Evans vs. Laredo Kid vs. Myzteziz Jr. vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Taurus\\
 +07. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Los Mercenarios (El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.)\\
 +08. AAA World Tag Team Titles: The Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.) vs. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson)\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/04/05 - Tijuana, Mexico - "​CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Way Match:​ Cosmico vs. Kamik-C vs. Skalibur\\
 +02. Six Way Match:​ Genio del Aire vs. Black Destiny vs. Fantastik vs. Jonathan vs. Rayo Star vs. Drake\\
 +03. AAA Latin America Title - Four Way Match:​ Drago vs. Aero Star vs. Argenis vs. El Hijo del Vikingo\\
 +04. Keyra & Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr. vs. Lady Shani & La Hiedra & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +05. Mamba & Maximo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Averno & Chessman & Super Fly\\
 +06. El Texano Jr. & La Mascara vs. Joe Lider & Pagano\\
 +07. Cage Match: Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Blue Demon Jr. & Rey Escorpion\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/04/26 - Mexicali, Mexico - "​CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. EMW World Middleweight Title - Six Way Match:​ Black Danger vs. Drake vs. Fantastik vs. Genio del Aire vs. Rayo Star vs. Skalibur\\
 +02. Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Jonathan & Lady Maravilla\\
 +03. Chik Tormenta & El Hijo del Tirantes vs. Faby Apache & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +04. AAA World Cruiserweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Flamita vs. Golden Magic vs. Villano III Jr.\\
 +05. Brian Cage & Laredo Kid vs. Killer Kross & Taurus\\
 +06. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. Australian Suicide & Daga & Jack Evans\\
 +07. La Parka & Psycho Clown & Puma King vs. El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & Chessman\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/04/28 - Nogales, Mexico - CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. AAA Reina de Reinas Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Chik Tormenta vs. Lady Maravilla vs. Faby Apache vs. La Hiedra\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Jack Evans vs. Taurus vs. Australian Suicide vs. Villano III Jr.\\
 +03. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Flamita & Golden Magic\\
 +04. Killer Kross vs. Puma King\\
 +05. La Parka & Murder Clown & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Averno & Chessman & Dave The Clown\\
 +06. El Hijo del Vikingo & Laredo Kid & Psycho Clown vs. El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & Taurus\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/05/03 - Los Mochis, Mexico - CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Arez & Lady Maravilla vs. Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +02. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. Mamba & Maximo & Myzteziz Jr.\\
 +03. Chik Tormenta & Keyra & Monster Clown vs. Drago & Faby Apache & Golden Magic\\
 +04. Chessman & Taurus vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Flamita\\
 +05. Lumberjack Match: Rey Escorpion vs. Psycho Clown\\
 +06. Blue Demon Jr. & El Texano Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/05/05 - Hermosillo, Mexico - CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Arez & Samoano vs. Big Mami & El Hijo del Tirantes vs. Faby Apache & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +02. Chik Tormenta & Lady Maravilla vs. Mamba & Maximo\\
 +03. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Flamita & Myzteziz Jr.\\
 +04. Arez & Monster Clown & Taurus vs. Drago & Golden Magic & La Parka\\
 +05. El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & Chessman vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano & Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/05/18 - Tuxtla Gutierrez Chiapas - CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dragon Bane vs. Golden Magic\\
 +02. Halcon 78 jr. & Lady Maravilla vs. Astrolux & Big Mami\\
 +03. Myzteziz jr. & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Australian Suicide & Chik Tormenta\\
 +04. La Hiedra & Tessa Blanchard vs. Faby Apache & Lady Shani\\
 +05. Chessman & Daga & Villano III jr. vs. Flamita & Hijo del Vikingo & Laredo Kid\\
 +06. Killer Kross & Rey Escorpion & Texano jr. vs. Pagano & Psycho Clown & Puma King\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/05/19 - Villahermosa,​ Tabasco - CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Big Mami & Dragon Bane vs. Halcon 78 Jr. & Lady Maravilla\\
 +02. Chik Tormenta & El Hijo del Tirantes & Tessa Blanchard vs. Astrolux & Faby Apache & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +03. AAA Latin America Title - No. #1 Contendership Five Way Match: Australian Suicide vs. Myzteziz Jr. vs. Flamita vs. Golden Magic vs. Villano III Jr.\\
 +04. TLC Match: Pagano vs. Chessman\\
 +05. El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & La Hiedra vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Lady Shani & Laredo Kid\\
 +06. Blue Demon Jr. & Daga & Killer Kross vs. La Parka & Psycho Clown & Puma King\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/05/25 - Queretaro, Mexico - CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Eclipse jr. & La Parkita vs. Mini Histeria & Mini Monster Clown\\
 +02. Lady Maravilla & Tiger Boy & Villano III jr. vs. Big Mami & Draztick Boy & Nina Hamburguesa\\
 +03. Dinamita vs. Flamita vs. La Parka Negra\\
 +04. Chik Tormenta & Keyra & Tessa Blanchard vs. Faby Apache & Lady Shani & Taya\\
 +05. Hijo del Vikingo & Laredo Kid & Myzteziz jr. vs. Australian Suicide & Eterno & Super Fly\\
 +06. Chessman & Daga & Taurus vs. Drago & Murder Clown & Pagano\\
 +07. Dr. Wagner jr. & La Parka & Psycho Clown & Puma King vs. Blue Demon jr. & La Hiedra & Rey Escorpion & Texano jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/06/09 - Monterrey, Mexico - “CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Baby Extreme & Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Komander & Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr.\\
 +02. Keyra & Tessa Blanchard vs. Faby Apache & Lady Shani\\
 +03. Golden Magic & Myzteziz Jr. vs. Australian Suicide & Villano III Jr.\\
 +04. AAA World Cruiserweight Title: Laredo Kid vs. El Hijo del Vikingo\\
 +05. Aero Star & Drago vs. Daga & Monster Clown\\
 +06. El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & Taurus vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown & Puma King\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/06/15 - Cancun, Quintana Roo - “CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Invencible Jr. & Tiger Fly vs. Corsario Jr. & Guerrero Galactico\\
 +02. Mamba & Maximo vs. El Hijo del Tirantes & Keyra\\
 +03. Chik Tormenta & La Hiedra & Tessa Blanchard vs. Lady Shani & Scarlett Bordeaux & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Sammy Guevara vs. Myzteziz Jr. vs. Puma King\\
 +05. Daga vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +06. Aero Star & El Hijo del Vikingo & La Parka vs. Australian Suicide & Chessman & Monster Clown\\
 +07. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano & Psycho Clown vs. El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & Killer Kross\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/06/16 - Merida, Yucatan - “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Reina de Reinas Title: Lady Shani vs. Keyra vs. Chik Tormenta\\
 +02. Faby Apache vs. Hijo del Tirantes\\
 +03. Australian Suicide & Sammy Guevara vs. Mamba & Maximo\\
 +04. Taya Valkyrie & Laredo Kid vs. Tessa Blanchard & Daga\\
 +05. Puma King & Aerostar & Pagano vs. Chessman & Killer Kross & Murder Clown\\
 +06. Hijo del Vikingo & La Parka & Myzteziz jr. vs. La Hiedra & Rey Escorpion & Texano jr.\\
 +07. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Young Bucks vs. Pentagon jr. & Fenix\\
 +08. Dr. Wagner jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Blue Demon jr. & Taurus\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/07/03 - San Luis Potosi - “CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dinastia & Iron Kid vs. Arez & Latigo\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Eterno vs. Dave The Clown vs. Villano III Jr.\\
 +03. AAA Latin America Title - Three Way Match: Drago vs. Chik Tormenta vs. Golden Magic\\
 +04. Daga & Keyra vs. Puma King & Star Fire\\
 +05. Aero Star & Lady Shani & Nino Hamburguesa vs. La Hiedra & Taurus & Monster Clown\\
 +06. Averno & Chessman & Super Fly vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Laredo Kid & Myzteziz Jr.\\
 +07. El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & Blue Demon Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano & Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/07/06 - Zapopan, Jalico - “CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Keyra & Low Rider & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Aramis & La Parkita & Vanilla\\
 +02. Big Mami & Dinastia & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Arez & El Hijo del Tirantes & Lady Maravilla\\
 +03. El Hijo del Vikingo & Laredo Kid & Myzteziz Jr. vs. Chik Tormenta & Eterno & La Parka Negra\\
 +04. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. Mamba & Maximo & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +05. AAA Latin America Title: Drago vs. Daga\\
 +06. La Parka & Murder Clown & Puma King vs. El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & Dave The Clown\\
 +07. Averno & Chessman & Super Fly vs. Aero Star & Pagano & Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/07/18 - Aguascalientes,​ Mexico - “CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Astrolux & Freelance vs. Impulso & Low Rider\\
 +02. Lady Maravilla & La Parka Negra & Latigo & Ultimo Maldito vs. Arkangel Divino & Big Mami & Dinastia & Eclipse\\
 +03. Golden Magic & Lady Shani vs. La Hiedra & Villano III Jr.\\
 +04. Chik Tormenta & Dave The Clown & Tessa Blanchard vs. Faby Apache & Nino Hamburguesa & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +05. Aero Star & Laredo Kid & Puma King vs. Averno & Chessman & Eterno\\
 +06. Daga & Taurus vs. Cody & MJF\\
 +07. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pentagon Jr. & Psycho Clown vs. El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & Blue Demon Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/08/03 - Arena Ciudad de Mexico - “TRIPLEMANIA XXVII” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Arkangel Divino & Astrolux & Dragon Bane vs. Aramis & Arez & Toxin\\
 +02. AAA World Mixed Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr. vs. Australian Suicide & Vanilla vs. Sammy Guevara & Scarlett Bordeaux\\
 +03. AAA World Trios Titles - Three Way Match: Los Jinetes del Aire (El Hijo del Vikingo & Golden Magic & Myzteziz Jr.) vs. Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana) vs. Las Fresas Salvajes (Mamba & Maximo & Pimpinela Escarlata)\\
 +04. Copa Triplemania:​ Pagano vs. Aero Star vs. Averno vs. Chessman vs. Drago vs. Konnan vs. Daga vs. Electroshock vs. La Parka vs. Monster Clown vs. Rey Escorpion vs. Vampiro vs. Puma King vs. Super Fly\\
 +05. AAA Reina de Reinas Title - Seven Way TLC Match: Tessa Blanchard vs. Ayako Hamada vs. Chik Tormenta vs. Faby Apache vs. Lady Shani vs. La Hiedra vs. Taya Valkyrie\\
 +06. Cain Velasquez & Cody & Psycho Clown vs. El Texano Jr. & Taurus & Killer Kross\\
 +07. Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.) & Laredo Kid vs. The Elite (Kenny Omega & Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson)\\
 +08. Mask vs. Hair Match: Blue Demon Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/08/10 - Saltillo, Mexico - “CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Eclipse Jr. & Komander & Lady Shani vs. Australian Suicide & La Hiedra & Villano III Jr.\\
 +02. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs. Argenis & Dinastia & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +03. Los Jinetes del Aire (El Hijo del Vikingo & Golden Magic & Myzteziz Jr.) vs. Dave The Clown & La Parka Negra & Monster Clown\\
 +04. Los OGTs (Averno & Chessman & Super Fly) vs. Aero Star & Drago & Willie Mack\\
 +05. AAA Mega Title: Fenix vs. Puma King\\
 +06. Super Libre Match: Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Blue Demon Jr. & Rey Escorpion\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/09/08 - Puebla, Mexico - “CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Aramis & Drastik Boy & La Parkita vs. Chik Tormenta & Low Rider & Toxin\\
 +02. Bengala & Dinastia & Eclipse Jr. vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +03. Big Mami & Lady Shani & Octagon Jr. vs. Abismo Negro Jr. & La Hiedra & Villano III Jr.\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Arez & Daga vs. Los Jinetes del Aire (Laredo Kid & Myzteziz Jr.) vs. The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)\\
 +05. Aero Star & Murder Clown & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Los OGTs (Averno & Chessman) & El Texano Jr.\\
 +06. Ayako Hamada & Blue Demon Jr. & Rey Escorpion vs. Drago & Psycho Clown & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/09/15 - New York City, NY - “INVADING NY” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Chris Dickinson & Mascarita Dorada vs. Dave The Clown & Demus\\
 +02. Drago & Faby Apache & Murder Clown vs. Josh Alexander & Michael Elgin & Sami Callihan\\
 +03. AAA World Cruiserweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: Aero Star vs. Daga vs. Flamita vs. Puma King\\
 +04. AAA Reina de Reinas Title: Tessa Blanchard vs. Taya Valkyrie\\
 +05. AAA World Tag Team Titles: The Lucha Brothers (Fenix & Pentagon Jr.) vs. The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)\\
 +06. Brian Cage & Cain Velasquez & Psycho Clown vs. Los Mercenarios (El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & Taurus)\\
 +07. Blue Demon Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/10/05 - Morelia, Mexico - “CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019”\\
 +**01. Three Way Match: Eclipse Jr. vs. Iron Kid vs. Mr. Iguana\\
 +02. Aramis & Toxin vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo\\
 +03. Dinastia & Lady Shani vs. La Hiedra & Latigo\\
 +04. Faby Apache & Octagon Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +05. Abismo Negro Jr. & El Texano Jr. & Monster Clown vs. Aero Star & Murder Clown & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +06. Blue Demon Jr. & Chessman & Rey Escorpion vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano & Psycho Clown\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/10/16 - Mexico City - “LUCHA CAPITAL”\\
 +**01. Ayako Hamada vs. Big Mami vs. Hades\\
 +02. Flamita vs. Willie Mack vs. Maximo\\
 +03. Rich Swann vs. Nino Hamburguesa vs. Argenis\\
 +04. Drago vs. Aerostar vs. Villano III jr.\\
 +90 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/10/19 - Orizaba, Mexico - “HEROES INMORTALES XIII” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Lady Shani & Pimpinela Escarlata & Octagoncito & Draztick Boy vs. Australian Suicide & Demus & Mamba & Vanilla\\
 +02. AAA World Mixed Tag Team Titles: Villano III jr. & Lady Maravilla vs. Keyra & Latigo vs. Nino Hamburguesa & Big Mami\\
 +03. AAA Latin American Title: Drago vs. Daga\\
 +04. Puma King & Octagon jr. & Dinastia vs. Abismo Negro jr. & Arez & Super Fly\\
 +05. Copa Antonio Pena\\
 +06. AAA Mega Heavyweight Title: Fenix vs. Kenny Omega\\
 +07. Cage Match: Pentagon jr. & Texano jr. vs. Chessman & Pagano vs. Psycho Clown & Rey Escorpion vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Averno\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/10/23 - Mexico City - “LUCHA CAPITAL”\\
 +**01.Arez vs. Dinastia vs. Mocho Cota jr.\\
 +02. La Hiedra vs. Faby Apache vs. Lady Maravilla\\
 +03. Dave The Clown vs. Tito Santana vs. Hijo del Vikingo\\
 +04. Puma King vs. Taurus vs. Super Fly\\
 +90 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/10/26 - San Miguel Zinacantepec - “CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AAA Minis Title: Dinastia vs. Laredo Boy vs. Mini Psycho Clown vs. Demus vs. Drago Kid\\
 +02. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs. Mr. Iguana & Nino Hamburguesa & Octagon jr.\\
 +03. Bengala & Big Mami & Dinastia vs. Keyra & Lady Maravilla & Ultimo Maldito\\
 +04. Drago & Murder Clown & Puma King vs. Abismo Negro Jr. & Súper Fly & Texano Jr.\\
 +05. Aramis vs. Taurus vs. Hijo Del Vikingo vs. Arez\\
 +06. Pagano & Pentagón Jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Rey Escorpión\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/10/30 - Mexico City - “LUCHA CAPITAL”\\
 +**01. Bengala vs. Puma King vs. Mamba\\
 +02. Lady Maravilla vs. Keyra vs. Hades\\
 +03. Octagon jr. vs. Mr. Iguana vs. Carta Brava jr.\\
 +04. Psycho Clown vs. Murder Clown vs. Pagano\\
 +90 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/11/06 - Mexico City - LUCHA CAPITAL\\
 +**01. Maximo vs. Tito Santana vs. Dinastia\\
 +02. Faby Apache vs. Keyra vs. Ayako Hamada\\
 +03. Rich Swann vs. Argenis vs. Dave The Clown\\
 +04. Puma King vs. Octagon jr. vs. Drago\\
 +90 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/11/09 - Torreon, Mexico - CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019 [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. La Parkita Negra & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Komander & Mr. Iguana\\
 +02. Bengala & Big Mami & Laredo Boy vs. Keyra & Lady Maravilla & Ultimo Maldito\\
 +03. Arez & La Hiedra & Villano III Jr. vs. Dinastia & Lady Shani & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +04. El Hijo del Vikingo & Flamita & Octagon Jr. vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +05. Aero Star & Murder Clown & Nicho el Millonario vs. Killer Kross & Monster Clown & Taurus\\
 +06. Blue Demon Jr. & Chessman & Rey Escorpion vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano & Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/11/13 - Mexico City - LUCHA CAPITAL\\
 +**01. Drago Kid vs. La Parkita Negra vs. Laredo Boy\\
 +02. Mamba vs. Mr. Iguana vs. Villano III Jr.\\
 +03. Hades vs. Lady Shani vs. La Hiedra\\
 +04. Carta Brava Jr. vs. El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Flamita\\
 +05. Psycho Clown vs. Super Fly vs. Taurus\\
 +105 minutes - Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/11/17 - Cuidad Juarez, Mexico - “CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Big Mami & Mascarita Dorada & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Demus & Keyra & Lady Maravilla\\
 +02. Arez & La Parka Negra & Monster Clown vs. Mamba & Murder Clown & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +03. AAA Latin America Title - Four Way Match: Daga vs. Brian Cage vs. Flamita vs. Taurus\\
 +04. El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & Ayako Hamada vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Nicho el Millonario & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +05. Averno & Chessman)&​ Blue Demon Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano & Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/11/20 - Mexico City - LUCHA CAPITAL**\\
 +01. Eclipse Jr. vs. La Parka Negra vs. Latigo\\
 +02. Big Mami vs. Lady Maravilla vs. Vanilla\\
 +03. Arez vs. Bengala vs. Willie Mack\\
 +04. Mocho Cota Jr. vs. Nino Hamburguesa vs. Pagano\\
 +05. Abismo Negro Jr. vs. Aero Star vs. Murder Clown\\
 +120 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/11/27 - Mexico City - LUCHA CAPITAL\\
 +**01. Argenis vs. Carta Brava Jr.\\
 +02. Abismo Negro Jr. vs. Dave The Clown vs. Villano III Jr.\\
 +03. Keyra vs. Lady Shani vs. La Hiedra\\
 +04. Aero Star vs. Pagano vs. Puma King\\
 +05. Mocho Cota Jr. vs. Psycho Clown vs. Taurus\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/11/30 - Veracruz. Mexico - “CONQUISTA TOTAL GIRA 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Australian Suicide & Lady Maravilla & Vanilla vs. Big Mami & Dinastia & Mr. Iguana\\
 +02. Bengala & Drastik Boy & Eclipse Jr. vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +03. Aero Star & Maximo vs. Monster Clown & Super Fly\\
 +04. Abismo Negro Jr. & Keyra & Villano III Jr. vs. Dulce Kanela & Faby Apache & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +05. Drago & El Hijo del Vikingo & Octagon Jr. vs. El Texano Jr. & La Hiedra & Rey Escorpion\\
 +06. Averno & Chessman & Taurus vs. Pagano & Psycho Clown & Puma King\\
 +2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/12/01 - Monterrey, Mexico - “TRIPLEMANIA REGIA” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Big Mami & Dinastia & Mascarita Dorada & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Cassandro & Dave The Clown & Demus & Lady Maravilla\\
 +02. LA Park jr. & Hijo de LA Park & Hijo de Volador vs. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +03. Aramis & El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Brian Cage & Puma King vs. Dulce Canela & Octagon jr. vs. Taurus & Villano III jr.\\
 +04. Copa Triplemania:​ Abismo Negro jr. vs. Australian Suicide vs. Averno vs. Drago vs. La Hiedra vs. Mamba vs. Michael Nakazawa vs. Mr. Iguana vs. Murder Clown vs. Nino Hamburguesa vs. Super Fly\\
 +05. AAA Reina de Reinas Titles: Taya Valkyrie vs. Ayako Hamada vs. Faby Apache vs. Keyra vs. Lady Shani\\
 +06. AAA Mega Title: Kenny Omega vs. Dragon Lee\\
 +07. Three Way Super Lucha: LA Park vs. Pagano vs. Rush\\
 +08. Mask vs. Hair Eigth Man Cage Match: Aero Star vs. Blue Demon jr. vs. Chessman vs. Dr. Wagner jr. vs. El Texano jr. vs. Monster Clown vs. Psycho Clown vs. Rey Escorpion\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/12/04 - Mexico City - LUCHA CAPITAL: GRAND FINAL\\
 +**01. Lucha Capital Tournament Semi Final - Four Way Match: Carta Brava Jr. vs. El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Pagano vs. Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Lucha Capital Tournament Semi Final: Bengala vs. Puma King\\
 +03. Lucha Capital Tournament Semi Final - Three Way Match: Rich Swann vs. Taurus vs. Willie Mack\\
 +04. Lucha Capital Femenil Tournament Final: Big Mami vs. Keyra vs. Lady Shani\\
 +05. Lucha Capital Tournament Final - Three Way Match: El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Puma King vs. Taurus\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Facebook Watch
 +
 +**AAA & PROMOCIONES EMW - 2019/12/06 - Auditorio de Tijuana\\
 +**01. B-Boy & Extassis & Romeo vs. Drake & Fantastik & Mirage\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Genio del Aire & Kamik-C & Skalibur vs. Abismo Negro jr. & Flash Gordon & Rayo Star vs. Black Boy & Chris Dickinson & Tiago\\
 +03. Jonathan & Lady Lee & TJ Boy & Tony Casanova vs. Arez & Miranda Alize & Nino Hamburguesa & Villano III jr.\\
 +04. El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Octagon jr. vs. Triton vs. Villano III jr.\\
 +05. Ayako Hamada & Gringo Loco & Killer Kross vs. Extreme Tiger & Lady Shani & Nicho El Millonario\\
 +06. La Bestia del Ring & Rush & Taurus vs. Pagano & Psycho Clown & Puma King\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAA - 2019/12/14 - Madero, Domo Dadero - “GUERRA DE TITANES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Aramis & Dinastia & Octagoncito vs. Ares & La Parkita Negra & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Mascarita Dorada & Mr. Iguana & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Demus & Latigo & Villano III jr.\\
 +03. Three Way Lumberjack Match: Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs. Abismo Negro jr. & Ayako Hamada & Keyra vs. Faby Apache & Octagon jr. & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +04. TLC Match: El Texano jr. & Taurus & Chessman & Killer Kross vs. Murder Clown & Pagano & Puma King & Willie Mack\\
 +05. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Lucha Brothers vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Myzteziz jr. vs. Australian Suicide & Rey Horus\\
 +06. Hair vs. Hair No DQ Match: Big Mami vs. Lady Maravilla\\
 +07. No DQ Match: Blue Demon jr. & Rey Escorpion & Rush Toro Blanco vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Drago & Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2020/01/25 - Benito Juarez - “GIRA 2020 - NACEMOS PARA LUCHAR” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. AAA Mixed Tag Team Titles: Lady Maravilla & Villano III jr. vs. Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Dinastia & Vanilla vs. Arez & Keyra\\
 +02. Mascarita Sagrada & Mr. Iguana & Taya Valkyrie vs. Abismo Negro jr. & Demus & La Hiedra\\
 +03. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs. Dragon Bane & Myzteziz jr. & Octagon jr.\\
 +04. Rey Escorpion & Taurus & Texano jr. vs. Hijo del Vikingo & Murder Clown & Puma King\\
 +05. Aerostar & Drago & Pagano vs. Blue Demon jr. & Chessman & Monsther Clown\\
 +06. Fenix & Pentagon jr. & Psycho Clown vs. La Bestia del Ring & LA Park & Rush Toro Blanco\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2020/02/08 - Queretaro, Mexico - “NACEMOS PARA LUCHAR 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Drago Kid & Iron Kid & Laredo Boy vs. La Parkita Negra & Latigo & Low Rider\\
 +02. Big Mami & Dinastia & Mr. Iguana vs. Lady Maravilla & La Hiedra & La Parka Negra\\
 +03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Super Fly & Villano III Jr. vs. Myzteziz Jr. & Octagon Jr. vs. El Hijo de LA Park & LA Park Jr.\\
 +04. El Hijo del Vikingo & Puma King & Rey Horus vs. El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion & Taurus\\
 +05. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana\\
 +06. Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix & Laredo Kid vs. La Bestia Del Ring & LA Park & Rush Toro Blanco\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2020/02/22 - Jalisco, Mexico - “NACEMOS PARA LUCHAR 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Aramis & Mascarita Sagrada & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Arez & Demus & Draztick Boy\\
 +02. Lady Shani vs. Lady Maravilla vs. La Hiedra\\
 +03. Parka Negra & Super Fly vs. LA Park & Hijo de LA Park vs. Arez & Argenis\\
 +04. Hijo del Vikingo & Myzteziz jr. & Octagon jr. vs. Averno & Chessman & Rey Escorpion\\
 +05. AAA Trios Titles: Hijo del Vikingo & Myzteziz jr. & Octagon jr. vs. La Hiedra & Rey Escorpion & Taurus\\
 +06. Fenix & Pentagon jr. vs. Australian Suicide & Taurus vs. Laredo Kid & Puma King\\
 +07. La Bestia del Ring & LA Park & Rush Toro Blanco vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Pagano\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA - 2020/03/07 - Quintana Roo, Mexico - “NACEMOS PARA LUCHAR GIRA 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Big Mami & Mr. Iguana & Octagoncito vs. Australian Suicide & La Parkita Negra & Vanilla\\
 +02. Dinastia & Lady Shani & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Keyra & Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr.\\
 +03. El Hijo de LA Park & LA Park Jr. vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr.\\
 +04. El Texano Jr. & La Hiedra & Rey Escorpion vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Myzteziz Jr. & Octagon Jr.\\
 +05. Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Super Fly\\
 +06. Blue Demon Jr. & Drago & Laredo Kid vs. La Bestia Del Ring & LA Park & Rush Toro Blanco\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Twitch
 +
 +**AAA & EMW & MLW - 2020/03/13 - Auditoria de Tijuana [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Carta Brava jr. & Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana vs. Black Destiny & Fantastik & Rayo Star\\
 +02. Filthy Tom Lawlor & Dominic Garrini vs. Puma King & Xtreme Tiger\\
 +03. IWA Heavyweight Title: Richard Holliday vs. Chessmann\\
 +04. Mortiz & Pagano vs. Mance Warner & Savio Vega\\
 +05. Averno vs. Douglas James\\
 +06. MLW Openweight Title: Alexander Hammerstone vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +07. Brian Pillman jr. & Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. Rey Escorpion & Texano jr.\\
 +08. AAA Trios Title: Hijo del Vikingo & Myzteziz jr. & Octagon jr. vs. Jordan Oliver & Kotto Brazil & Myron Reed\\
 +09. LA Park & LA Park jr. & Hijo de LA Park vs. Nicho El Millionario & Nino Hamburguesa & Psycho Clown\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV