User Tools

Site Tools


aj_2011_2015

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

aj_2011_2015 [2020/05/02 18:22]
aj_2011_2015 [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== ALL JAPAN (2011-2015) ======
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2011″ [B-Banquet # 284]**\\
 +01. Takumi Soya Debut Match: Takumi Soya vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +02. MAZADA & Super Hate vs. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Minoru\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2011″ [B-Banquet # 285]**\\
 +01. Suwama & Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki & Minoru Suzuki\\
 +02. NOSAWA Rongai & BUSHI vs. Masa Fuchi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +03. Yasufumi Nakanoueno vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +04. 15 Man Heavyweight Battle Royal (w/ Takumi Soya, Yasufumi Nakanoueno, Masakatsu Funaki, Osamu Nishimura, TARU, Akebono, KONO, KENSO, Suwama, Taiyo Kea, Minoru Suzuki, Manabu Soya, Seiya Sanada, Ryota Hama & Keiji Muto)\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2011″**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. TARU & Minoru & MAZADA & Super Hate vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & NOSAWA Rongai & BUSHI\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. Suwama vs. KAI\\
 +05. Masakatsu Funaki & AKIRA vs. Keiji Muto & Minoru Suzuki\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. KENSO & KONO\\
 +08. Jr. Heavyweight Battle Royal (w/ Keiji Muto, Hiroshi Yamato, Kaz Hayashi, Shuji Kondo, Minoru, MAZADA, Super Hate, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, BUSHI, Mana Fuchi, AKIRA, KAI, NOSAWA Rongai)\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/01/10 – Shizuoka, Hamakita City Gymnasium – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2011″ [B-Banquet # 286]**\\
 +01. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +02. Minoru & MAZADA vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +03. TARU & KONO & Super Hate vs. Masakatsu Funaki, Minoru Suzuki & Akebono\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/01/10 – Shizuoka, Hamakita City Gymnasium – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2011″ [B-Banquet # 287]**\\
 +01. Triple Crown Title: Suwama vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +02. Ryota Hama vs. Takumi Soya\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/02/06 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “EXCITE SERIES 2011″ [B-BANQUET # 288]**\\
 +01. Minoru vs. Shuji Kondo vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +02. No DQ Match: TARU vs. KENSO\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/02/06 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “EXCITE SERIES 2011″ [B-BANQUET # 289]**\\
 +01. Minoru Suzuki & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Suwama & KAI\\
 +02. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Taiyo Kea & Akebono vs. KONO & Joe Doering\\
 +03. Masakatsu Funaki & AKIRA vs. Keiji Muto & Shinjiro Otani\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/02/11 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “EXCITE SERIES 2011″ [B-BANQUET # 290]**\\
 +01. Taiyo Kea & Shawn Spears & Jake O’Reilly vs. TARU & Joe Doering & Super Hate\\
 +02. KENSO vs. KONO\\
 +03. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Kaz Hayashi vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/02/11 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “EXCITE SERIES 2011″ [B-BANQUET # 291]**\\
 +01. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +02. Suwama & Ryota Hama & KAI vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Minoru Suzuki & Akebono\\
 +03. Hiroshi Yamato & BUSHI vs. Minoru & MAZADA\\
 +04. Zodiac vs. Yasufumi Nakanoueno\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/02/13 – Ena City People Hall – “EXCITE SERIES 2011″**\\
 +01. Manabu Soya vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Ryota Hama & Zodiac vs. Shawn Spears & Jake O’Reilly\\
 +03. TARU & Joe Doering vs. Taiyo Kea & Takumi Soya\\
 +04. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & BUSHI vs. Minoru & Super Hate & MAZADA\\
 +05. Triple Crown Contendership – Three Way Match: KENSO vs. Akebono vs. KONO\\
 +06. Suwama & Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/03/06 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HOLD OUT TOUR 2011″**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi & Kazushi Miyamoto vs. Hiroshi Yamato & BUSHI\\
 +02. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Shawn Spears & Jake O’Reilly\\
 +03. Minoru Suzuki vs. KAI\\
 +04. Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki & AKIRA vs. TARU & Rene Dupree & MAZADA\\
 +05. Taiyo Kea & Takao Omori vs. KONO & Joe Doering\\
 +06. KENSO & Zodiac vs. Suwama & Ryota Hama\\
 +07. Team 246 vs. Junior Stars: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/03/21 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU VOL. 11″ [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi & Kazushi Miyamoto vs. Zodiac & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Kaz Hayashi & KAI vs. Hiroshi Yamato & BUSHI\\
 +03. TARU & Rene Dupree & MAZADA vs. Big Van Vader & Jesse White & Ryota Hama\\
 +04. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +05. Special Singles Match: Keiji Muto vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +06. Special Tag Match: Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Yuji Nagata & Jushin Liger\\
 +07. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Minoru vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +08. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: KONO & Joe Doering vs. Taiyo Kea & Takao Omori\\
 +09. Triple Crown: Suwama vs. KENSO\\
 +Running Time: 3 Discs – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2011 – COUNTDOWN SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. Preview to the 2011 Champion Carnival tournament\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2010 – Final: Minoru Suzuki vs. Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/04/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2011″**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival – Block B: Seiya Sanada vs. Joe Doering\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block A: Takao Omori vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block B: Minoru Suzuki vs. KENSO\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Yuji Nagata vs. KONO\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/04/09 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2011″**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival – Block A: KONO vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Takao Omori\\
 +03. Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. Manabu Soya & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Joe Doering\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Yuji Nagata vs. Suwama\\
 +Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/04/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2011″**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival – Block A: Takao Omori vs. KONO\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block B: Minoru Suzuki vs. Joe Doering\\
 +03. Taiyo Kea & BUSHI vs. Manabu Soya & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Yuji Nagata\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/04/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2011″**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival – Block B: Seiya Sanada vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block A: KONO vs. Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +03. Joe Doering & Minoru vs. Shuji Kondo & Manabu Soya\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Yuji Nagata vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. Takao Omori\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Minoru Suzuki vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/04/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2011″**\\
 +01. Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi vs. Manabu Soya & Masa Fuchi\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block A: Ryota Hama vs. Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block B: Joe Doering vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Yuji Nagata vs. Takao Omori\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. KONO\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Minoru Suzuki vs. Seiya Sanada.\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Final: Yuji Nagata vs. Suwama\\
 +Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/04/30 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “GROWIN’ UP 2011″**\\
 +01. Kikutaro vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki & Hikaru Sato vs. TARU & KONO & MAZADA\\
 +04. Super Hate vs. KENSO\\
 +05. Seiya Sanada vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +06. Suwama & Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Ryota Hama & Super Crazy & BUSHI\\
 +07. Jr. Tag League – Final: Kaz Hayashi & KAI vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru\\
 +1 Disc – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/05/11 – Hirosaki Kasai Sports Center – “TOHOKU REGION PACIFIC OCEAN COAST EARTHQUAKE REVIVAL CHARITY TOUR”**\\
 +01. KENSO vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Minoru & MAZADA vs. KAI & BUSHI\\
 +03. Takao Omori vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +04. Akebono vs. Rene Dupree\\
 +05. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki vs. TARU & KONO\\
 +06. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +07. 19 Man Battle Royal (w/ Masakatsu Funaki, Ryota Hama, Rene Dupree, TARU, MAZADA, Minoru, KONO, Yasufumi Nakanoue, KENSO, Suwama, Takao Omori, Seiya Sanada, KAI, Akebono, Manabu Soya, Shuji Kondo, Minoru Suzuki, Hiroshi Yamato, BUSHI)\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/06/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CROSS OVER 2011″**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Joe Doering vs. Rene Dupree\\
 +03. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Contendership – Three Way Ladder Match: Shuji Kondo vs. BUSHI vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +04. AJPW World Tag Team Titles Contendership: Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Taiyo Kea & Takao Omori\\
 +05. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki & KAI vs. Great Muta & KENSO & TAJIRI\\
 +06. Yuji Nagata & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Suwama & Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/06/19 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU VOL. 12″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kazushi Miyamoto & BUSHI vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Minoru Suzuki vs. Masanobu Fuchi\\
 +03. Taiyo Kea & Takao Omori vs. Joe Doering & Rene Dupree\\
 +04. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: KAI vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +06. K-1 Heavyweight Champion Pro-Wrestling Debut Match: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Kyotaro\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Great Muta & KENSO vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Suwama vs. Yuji Nagata\\
 +2 Discs – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/07/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2011″ [B-Banquet # 294 – 2011/07/25]**\\
 +01. Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +03. Masa Fuchi vs. MAZADA (clips)\\
 +04. Joe Doering & Rene Dupree vs. Akebono & Soshun (clips)\\
 +05. Takao Omori vs. KENSO\\
 +06. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato & BUSHI vs. Kaz Hayashi & Minoru & Shuji Kondo\\
 +07. Suwama & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/07/31 – Aichi Prefectural Gym – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2011″ [B-Banquet # 295]**\\
 +01. Masakatsu Funaki & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru Suzuki & MAZADA\\
 +02. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Manabu Soya & BUSHI\\
 +03. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: KAI vs. Minoru\\
 +04. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Great Muta & KENSO vs. Taiyo Kea & Takao Omori\\
 +05. Triple Crown: Suwama vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/08/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER IMPACT 2011″ [B-Banquet # 296]**\\
 +01. MAZADA & BLACK BUSHI vs. Minoru & BUSHI\\
 +02. 5 Men’s Decision Death Match: KENSO vs. Takao Omori\\
 +03. Osamu Nishimura Return Match: Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Soshun\\
 +04. Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +05. Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: KAI vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/08/20 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “SUMMER IMPACT 2011″**\\
 +01. Takumi Soya vs. Soshun\\
 +02. Che-Gyong Lee vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Tomoya Adachi vs. Rene Dupree & MAZADA\\
 +04. Akebono & BUSHI vs. Joe Doering & BLACK BUSHI\\
 +05. Captain’s Fall Elimination Match: Suwama & Masa Funaki & Kaz Hayashi & Minoru & Shuji Kondo vs. Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/08/21 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “SUMMER IMPACT 2011″**\\
 +01. Ryota Hama vs. Takumi Soya\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Takao Omori & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. KENSO & MAZADA & Tomoya Adachi\\
 +03. BLACK BUSHI vs. BUSHI\\
 +04. Joe Doering & Rene Dupree vs. Akebono & Che-Gyong Lee\\
 +05. Suwama & Masakatsu Funaki & Minoru vs. Taiyo Kea & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/09/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FLASHING TOUR 2011″ [B-Banquet # 297]**\\
 +01. Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. KENSO & Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo\\
 +02. Wild vs. Wild Skirmish: Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Taiyo Kea & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Masa Fuchi & Jimmy Yang & BUSHI vs. Hikaru Sato & MAZADA & BLACK BUSHI\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki vs. Suwama & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +05. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: Kaz Hayashi vs. Minoru\\
 +06. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: Koji Kanemoto vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +07. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: Kenny Omega vs. KAI\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/09/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FLASHING TOUR 2011″**\\
 +01. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: BLACK BUSHI vs. BUSHI\\
 +03. First Time Ever! Wild vs. Wild: Takao Omori vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +04. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo & MAZADA vs. KENSO & Jimmy Yang & Soshun\\
 +05. Captain’s Fall Elimination Match: Suwama & Masakatsu Funaki & Shuji Kondo & Takumi Soya vs. Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada & Masa Fuchi & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +07. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: Minoru vs. Kenny Omega\\
 +08. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: KAI vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/09/25 – Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall #3 – “FLASHING TOUR 2011″ [B-Banquet # 298]**\\
 +01. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: Shuji Kondo vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: BUSHI vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +03. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: Koji Kanemoto vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +04. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: KAI vs. BLACK BUSHI\\
 +05. Jimmy Yang & Kenny Omega vs. Minoru & MAZADA\\
 +06. Akebono & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. KENSO & Takumi Soya & Soshun\\
 +07. Suwama & Masakatsu Funaki & Takao Omori vs. Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +08. Jr. Heavyweight League – Final: KAI vs. Koji Kanemoto\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/10/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2011″ [B-Banquet # 299]**\\
 +01. KENSO vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +02. Masayuki Kono Return Match: Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masayuki Kono & Joe Doering\\
 +03. Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Takumi Soya\\
 +04. BUSHI vs. BLACK BUSHI\\
 +05. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru vs. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Title Skirmish: Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Takao Omori & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Title Skirmish: Great Muta & KENSO & Kaz Hayashi vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo & MAZADA\\
 +08. Triple Crown Skirmish: Suwama & KAI vs. Jun Akiyama & Ricky Marvin\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/10/23 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU VOL. 13″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato & BUSHI vs. Kaz Hayashi & Minoru & BLACK BUSHI\\
 +02. Taiyo Kea & Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi vs. Osamu Nishimura & MAZADA & Takumi Soya\\
 +03. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +04. Big Daddy & Joe Doering vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: KAI vs. Kenny Omega\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Great Muta & KENSO vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Suwama vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/11/05 – Taipei National Taiwan University Gymnasium, Taiwan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN TAIWAN 2011″**\\
 +01. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Joe Doering vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +03. Ultimo Dragon & BUSHI & Makoto vs. Dark Dragon & MAZADA & Cheerleader Melissa\\
 +04. Great Muta & TAJIRI vs. Suwama & KAI\\
 +05. Big Daddy & Bambi Killer vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/11/06 – Taipei National Taiwan University Gymnasium, Taiwan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN TAIWAN 2011″**\\
 +01. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Masayuki Kono & Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +02. Cheerleader Melissa vs. Makoto\\
 +03. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo vs. KAI & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. Akebono vs. Big Daddy\\
 +05. Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki & Ultimo Dragon vs. TAJIRI & Joe Doering & Dark Dragon\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/11/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2011″ [B-Banquet # 300]**\\
 +01. Jounetsu Baka x Hentai Wrestler Spirit 3 Match Series 1st: Hikaru Sato vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. Keiji Muto vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +03. Real World Tag League: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. KENSO & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +04. Real World Tag League: Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono vs. Big Daddy & Joe Doering\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Taiyo Kea & Masa Fuchi vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs. Seiya Sanada & KAI\\
 +07. Real World Tag League: Suwama & Takumi Soya vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/11/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2011″**\\
 +01. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Real World Tag League: Taiyo Kea & Masa Fuchi vs. KENSO & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +03. Real World Tag League: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Big Daddy & Joe Doering\\
 +04. Real World Tag League: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +05. TAJIRI & Starbuck & AKIRA vs. Keiji Muto & Shuji Kondo & BUSHI\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +07. Real World Tag League: Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. Suwama & Takumi Soya\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/11/27 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2011″ [B-Banquet # 301]**\\
 +01. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Koji Kanemoto & BUSHI\\
 +02. Real World Tag League: Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. KENSO & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +03. Real World Tag League: Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Big Daddy & Joe Doering\\
 +04. Real World Tag League: Suwama & Takumi Soya vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/12/04 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2011″ [B-Banquet # 302]**\\
 +01. AKIRA vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Real World Tag League: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Taiyo Kea & Masa Fuchi\\
 +03. Real World Tag League: KENSO & Kaz Hayashi vs. Big Daddy & Joe Doering\\
 +04. Real World Tag League: Suwama & Takumi Soya vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +07. Jounetsu Baka x Hentai Wrestler Spirit 3 Match Series 3rd: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +08. Jun Akiyama & Taiji Ishimori & Kenny Omega vs. Keiji Muto & Shuji Kondo & AKIRA\\
 +09. Real World Tag League – Final: Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/12/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FAN APPRECIATION DAY” [B-Banquet # 303]**\\
 +01. AJP New Generation Battle: Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. Masayuki Kono & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Lard Warriors vs. Hybrid Warriors: Masakatsu Funaki & Minoru Tanaka & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie & Kikutaro\\
 +03. F-1 Tag Team Title: Ryota Hama & Small Riki Chosyu vs. Manabu Soya & RG\\
 +04. Welcome to the El-Palacio vs. All Japan Special Six Person Tag Match: Keiji Muto & Yuzuki Aikawa & Rina Takeda vs. Kaz Hayashi & Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo\\
 +05. Royal Road Starting Point Revolution: Suwama vs. Masa Fuchi\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2011/12/24 + 2011/12/25 – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN OKINAWA 2011″**\\
 +2011/12/24 – Nago 21th Century Forest Gymnasium\\
 +01. Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +02. Masakatsu Funaki & Gurukun Diver & Eisa 8 vs. KENSO & Kaz Hayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. Keiji Muto & Super Delfin vs. Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +04. Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. Suwama & Shuji Kondo\\
 +2011/12/25 – Okinawa Prefectural Budokan\\
 +05. Hiroshi Yamato & Kaijin Habu Otoko vs. KAI & Menso~re Oyaj\\
 +06. KENSO vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +07. Suwama & Shuji Kondo & Takumi Soya vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +08. Keiji Muto & Akebono & Super Delfin vs. Takao Omori & Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2012″ [B-Banquet # 304]**\\
 +01. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. KENSO & Kaz Hayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +03. Keiji Muto & Abdullah the Butcher & Kikutaro vs. Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & BLACK BUSHI\\
 +04. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka vs. Taiyo Kea & Shuji Kondo & Takumi Soya\\
 +05. AJPW World Tag Team Title & AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Skirmish: Seiya Sanada & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo & Kenny Omega\\
 +06. Suwama vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +07. 23 Man New Year Battle Royal (w/ Manabu Soya, Takumi Soya, KAI, Seiya Sanada, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, Ryota Hama, Akebono, Masanobu Fuchi, Kikutaro, Keiji Muto, Masakatsu Funaki, Suwama, Osamu Nishimura, Kono, Taiyo Kea, Minoru Tanaka, Yasufumi Nakanoue, BLACK BUSHI, Takao Omori, Hiroshi Yamato, Shuji Kondo, Kaz Hayashi & KENSO)\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2012″ [B-Banquet # 305]**\\
 +01. Keiji Muto & Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs. Taiyo Kea & Masa Fuchi & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +02. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka vs. Suwama & Shuji Kondo & Takumi Soya\\
 +03. KENSO & BLACK BUSHI vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Kikutaro\\
 +04. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kenny Omega vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo vs. Seiya Sanada & KAI\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/01/07 – Kyoto KBS Hall – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2012″**\\
 +01. Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka vs. Shuji Kondo & Takumi Soya\\
 +02. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo & BLACK BUSHI vs. KENSO & Kaz Hayashi & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. New Year 5 Big Singles Match Series 1st: Ryota Hama vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. New Year 5 Big Singles Match Series 2nd: Akebono vs. Masanobu Fuchi\\
 +05. New Year 5 Big Singles Match Series 3rd: Takao Omori vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +06. New Year 5 Big Singles Match Series 4th: Suwama vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +07. New Year 5 Big Singles Match Series 5th: Seiya Sanada vs. KAI\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/01/15 – AI-Messe Yamanashi – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2012″ [B-Banquet # 306]**\\
 +01. BLACK BUSHI vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Taiyo Kea & Masa Fuchi vs. KENSO & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +03. Manabu Soya vs. Takumi Soya\\
 +04. Takao Omori vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +05. Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka vs. Seiya Sanada & KAI\\
 +06. Keiji Muto & Akebono & Kaz Hayashi vs. Suwama & Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/02/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “40th ANNIVERSARY YEAR EXCITE SERIES 2012″ [B-Banquet # 307]**\\
 +01. Yuji Nagata & Wataru Inoue vs. Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +02. Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. Suwama & Shuji Kondo & Takumi Soya (Highlights)\\
 +03. Masa Fuchi & Hikaru Sato vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Yasufumi Nakanoue (Highlights)\\
 +04. Osamu Nishimura & Manabu Soya vs. KENSO & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Title Skirmish: Keiji Muto & Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kenny Omega vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Jun Akiyama vs. Takao Omori\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/02/11 – Matsushita IMP Hall – “40th ANNIVERSARY YEAR EXCITE SERIES 2012″ [B-Banquet # 308]**\\
 +01. Minoru Tanaka vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Baka x Hentai Wrestler Again: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. KENSO & Yutaka Yoshie & Kaz Hayashi vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & Masa Fuchi\\
 +04. Suwama & Shuji Kondo & Takumi Soya vs. Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada & KAI\\
 +05. Masayuki Kono vs. Yuji Nagata\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/02/12 – Okayama Orange Hall – “40th ANNIVERSARY YEAR EXCITE SERIES 2012″**\\
 +01. Kaz Hayashi vs. SUSUMU\\
 +02. Masayuki Kono vs. Takumi Soya\\
 +03. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru Tanaka & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. KENSO & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +05. Suwama vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & Masa Fuchi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/03/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR HOLD OUT TOUR 2012″ [B-Banquet # 309]**\\
 +01. Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Masa Fuchi & Masao Inoue\\
 +02. KAI vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. Grudge Adjustment: Yutaka Yoshie vs. Osamu Nishimura\\
 +04. Keiji Muto & Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Tanaka & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Title Skirmish: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Takumi Soya\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Title Contendership – TLC Match: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs. KENSO & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +07. Stack of Arms vs. Aogi-gun: Yuji Nagata vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +08. 2/3 Falls Match: Suwama vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/03/11 – Lazona Kawasaki Plaza Sol – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR HOLD OUT TOUR 2012″**\\
 +01. Taiyo Kea vs. Masa Fuchi\\
 +02. Yutaka Yoshie vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. KENSO & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +04. AJPW World Tag Team Title Skirmish: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & KAI vs. Dark Ozz AAA & Dark Cuervo & Ronin\\
 +05. Triple Crown Skirmish – All Japan vs. NOAH: Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito & Atsushi Aoki vs. Keiji Muto & Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +06. Suwama & Takumi Soya vs. Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/03/20 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU VOL. 14″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Akira Raijin Return Match: KAI & Hiroshi Yamato & Gillette vs. Akira Raijin & Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +02. Akebono & Taiyo Kea & Ryota Hama & Masa Fuchi vs. Osamu Nishimura & KENSO & Yutaka Yoshie & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. AAA Special Singles Match – SUGI Return Match: SUGI vs. RONIN\\
 +04. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Suwama & Takumi Soya\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kenny Omega vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +06. Stack of Arms vs. Aogi-gun – Cage Death Match: Yuji Nagata vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +07. All Japan vs. New Japan – Special Singles Match: Satoshi Kojima vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +08. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\
 +09. Triple Crown: Jun Akiyama vs. Keiji Muto\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/04/14 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “40th ANNIVERSARY YEAR GROWIN’ UP 2012″**\\
 +01. Jr. Tag League: KAI & Gillette vs. Kenny Omega & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +02. Jr. Tag League: BUSHI & SUSHI vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Jr. Tag League: Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +04. KENSO vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +05. Champion Carnival Participation Match : Takumi Soya vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +06. Champion Carnival Skirmish Special Eight Man Tag Match: Suwama & Akebono & Manabu Soya & Masayuki Kono vs. Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie & Seiya Sanada & Ryota Hama\\
 +07. Jr. Tag League – Final: Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. BUSHI & SUSHI\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – “JR. TAG LEAGUE 2012 SPECIAL” [TV Special – 2012/04/27]**\\
 +2012/04/01 – Furukawa City Gymnasium\\
 +01. Jr. Tag League: BUSHI & SUSHI vs. KAI & Gillette (Highlights)\\
 +02. Jr. Tag League: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Kenny Omega & Michael Nakazawa (Highlights)\\
 +03. Jr. Tag League: Hiroshi Yamato & Hikaru Sato vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo (Highlights)\\
 +2012/04/05 – Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Hall\\
 +04. Jr. Tag League: Kenny Omega & Michael Nakazawa vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Hikaru Sato (Highlights)\\
 +05. Jr. Tag League: BUSHI & SUSHI vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo (Highlights)\\
 +06. Jr. Tag League: KAI & Gillette vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka (Highlights)\\
 +2012/04/06 – Ehime Item\\
 +07. Jr. Tag League: Kenny Omega & Michael Nakazawa vs. BUSHI & SUSHI (Highlights)\\
 +08. Jr. Tag League: Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. KAI & Gillette (Highlights)\\
 +2012/04/07 – Kochi Sunpia Chres\\
 +09. Jr. Tag League: Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Kenny Omega & Michael Nakazawa (Highlights)\\
 +10. Jr. Tag League: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Hikaru Sato (Highlights)\\
 +2012/04/08 – Cocoland Yamaguchi Ube\\
 +11. Jr. Tag League: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. BUSHI & SUSHI (Highlights)\\
 +12. Jr. Tag League: Hiroshi Yamato & Hikaru Sato vs. KAI & Gillette (Highlights)\\
 +2012/04/14 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake\\
 +13. Jr. Tag League: KAI & Gillette vs. Kenny Omega & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +14. Jr. Tag League: BUSHI & SUSHI vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Hikaru Sato\\
 +15. Jr. Tag League: Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +16. Jr. Tag League – Final: Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. BUSHI & SUSHI\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/04/15 – CHAMPION CARNIVAL 40th ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL [B-Banquet Special]**\\
 +01. Preview to this year’s Champion Carnival tournament\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2008 – Final: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Suwama (2008/04/08)\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2011 – Final: Yuji Nagata vs. Seiya Sanada (2011/04/13)\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/04/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “40th ANNIVERSARY YEAR CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2012“ **[2 DISC-SET]****\\
 +01. Yutaka Yoshie & Masanobu Fuchi vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block B: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Takumi Soya\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Akebono\\
 +05. BUSHI Farewell Match: Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka & Shuji Kondo vs. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato & BUSHI\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Yuji Nagata vs. KENSO\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block B: Manabu Soya vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +08. Champion Carnival – Block A: Takao Omori vs. Suwama\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/05/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2012″**[2 DISC-SET]****\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Semi Final: Taiyo Kea vs. Yuji Nagata\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Semi Final: Suwama vs. Akebono\\
 +04. Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka vs. KENSO & Masao Inoue\\
 +05. Hiroshi Yamato & KAI & Seiya Sanada vs. Manabu Soya & Takao Omori & Masanobu Fuchi\\
 +06. Kaz Hayashi & Ryota Hama & Shuji Kondo vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Final: Taiyo Kea vs. Suwama\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – “40th ANNIVERSARY YEAR CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2012 – PLAYBACK 1″ [B-Banquet Special]**\\
 +2012/04/28 – Yonago Big Ship\\
 +01. Block A: KENSO vs. Takao Omori\\
 +02. Block B: Akebono vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +2012/04/29 – Fukuyama Big Rose\\
 +03. Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +04. Block A: Yuji Nagata vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +05. Block A: KENSO vs. Suwama\\
 +2012/04/30 – Ibara City Gymnasium\\
 +06. Block B: Masayuki Kono vs. KENSO\\
 +07. Block B: Seiya Sanada vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +08. Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Takao Omori\\
 +2012/05/02 – Hive Nagaoka\\
 +09. Block A: Takao Omori vy. Ryota Hama\\
 +10. Block B: Akebono vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +11. Block B: Seiya Sanada vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – “40th ANNIVERSARY YEAR CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2012 – PLAYBACK 2″ [B-Banquet Special]**\\
 +2012/05/04 – Nagoya International Conference Hall, Aichi\\
 +01. Champion Carnival – Block A: KENSO vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Yuji Nagata\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block B: Manabu Soya vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +2012/05/05 – Osaka, Matsushita IMP Hall\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. Yuji Nagata\\
 +2012/05/06 – Toyama, Takaoka Ecoeur\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +08. Champion Carnival – Block A: Takao Omori vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +09. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +2012/05/07 – Tokyo Korakuen Hall\\
 +10. Champion Carnival – Semi Final: Taiyo Kea vs. Yuji Nagata\\
 +11. Champion Carnival – Semi Final: Suwama vs. Akebono\\
 +12. Champion Carnival – Final: Taiyo Kea vs. Suwama\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/05/20 – Acros Fukuoka – “40th ANNIVERSARY YEAR RISE UP TOUR 2012″**\\
 +01. Minoru Tanaka vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & Azteca vs. KAI & MAZADA & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. Taiyo Kea & Masanobu Fuchi vs. KENSO & Masao Inoue\\
 +04. Champion Carnival AFTER THAT: Akebono vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +05. Champion Carnival AFTER THAT: Suwama vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs. Seiya Sanada & Joe Doering\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/05/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “40th ANNIVERSARY YEAR RISE UP TOUR 2012″**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura & MAZADA vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. KENSO & Masao Inoue\\
 +03. Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka vs. Suwama & Masanobu Fuchi\\
 +04. Seiya Sanada & Joe Doering vs. Manabu Soya & Takumi Soya\\
 +05. Champion Carnival AFTER THAT: Taiyo Kea vs. Takao Omori\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Title: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +07. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kenny Omega vs. KAI\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**NEW JAPAN / ALL JAPAN – 2012/07/01 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “NJPW & AJPW 40TH ANNIVERSARY ~ SUMMER NIGHT FEVER IN RYOGOKU ~ WE ARE PRO-WRESTLING LOVE!” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. KENSO & Masanobu Fuchi & Captain New Japan vs. Jado & Gedo & YOSHI-HASHI\\
 +02. Jushin Liger & Tiger Mask & Shiryu & BUSHI & SUSHI vs. Prince Devitt & Ryusuke Taguchi & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato & Hiromu Takahashi\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Hirooki Goto & Manabu Soya & Karl Anderson vs. Minoru Suzuki & Lance Archer & TAKA Michinoku & Taichi\\
 +04. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka vs. Yuji Nagata & Wataru Inoue & KUSHIDA\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +06. Seiya Sanada & Joe Doering vs. Tetsuya Naito & Tama Tonga\\
 +07. Shinsuke Nakamura & Kazuchika Okada vs. Suwama & Shuji Kondo\\
 +08. NJPW & AJPW 40th Anniversary Triple Main Event I: Keiji Muto & Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima vs. Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka & Tomohiro Ishii\\
 +09. NJPW & AJPW 40th Anniversary Triple Main Event II – Triple Crown: Jun Akiyama vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +10. NJPW & AJPW 40th Anniversary Triple Main Event III – IWGP Heavyweight Title: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Togi Makabe\\
 +3 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/07/15 – Kyoto, KBS Hall – “40th ANNIVERSARY YEAR 2012 JR. HYPER LEAGUE”**\\
 +01. Jr. Hyper League – Block A: Aegyptus Aerial vs. MAZADA\\
 +02. Minoru Tanaka & Gillette vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Andy Wu\\
 +03. Jr. Hyper League – Block B: SUSHI vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +04. Jr. Hyper League – Block B: Shuji Kondo vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +05. Akebono & KENSO & Ryota Hama vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Jr. Hyper League – Block A: Koji Kanemoto vs. KAI\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Title Skirmish: Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada & Joe Doering vs. Suwama & Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/08/18 + 2012/08/19 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR SUMMER IMPACT 2012″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +2012/08/18 – Sapporo Teisen Hall\\
 +01. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Skirmish: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Jimmy Yang\\
 +02. All Asia Tag Team Skirmish: KENSO & Masao Inoue & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama & SUSHI\\
 +03. Sapporo 5 Big Midsummer Singles Match Series 1st: Shuji Kondo vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +04. Sapporo 5 Big Midsummer Singles Match Series 2nd: Manabu Soya vs. KAI\\
 +05. Sapporo 5 Big Midsummer Singles Match Series 3rd: Joe Doering vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +06. Sapporo 5 Big Midsummer Singles Match Series 4th: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Takao Omori\\
 +07. Sapporo 5 Big Midsummer Singles Match Series 5th: Suwama vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +2012/08/19 – Sapporo Teisen Hall\\
 +08. Ladder Match: SUSHI vs. MAZADA\\
 +09. Joe Doering vs. KAI\\
 +10. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. KENSO & Masao Inoue\\
 +11. Elimination Match: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki & Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/09/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR FLASHING TOUR 2012″ [B-Banquet # 351]**\\
 +01. MAZADA & Aegyptus Aerial vs. SUSHI & Andy Wu\\
 +02. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Skirmish: Hiroshi Yamato & Masa Fuchi vs. Hikaru Sato & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. KENSO & Great Sasuke vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masao Inoue\\
 +04. AJPW World Tag Team Title Skirmish: Joe Doering & Zodiac vs. Takao Omori & Taiyo Kea\\
 +05. Triple Crown Skirmish: Masakatsu Funaki & Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +06. GAORA TV Title Tournament – Round 1: Yasafumi Nakanoue vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +07. GAORA TV Title Tournament – Round 1: Kazushi Miyamoto vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +08. GAORA TV Title Tournament – Round 1: Tomoaki Honma vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +09. GAORA TV Title Tournament – Round 1: Seiya Sanada vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/09/19 – Utsunomiya City Bunka Center – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR FLASHING TOUR 2012″**\\
 +01. MAZADA & Aegyptus Aerial vs. SUSHI & Andy Wu\\
 +02. Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto vs. Seiya Sanada & Yasafumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. KENSO & Ryota Hama vs. Taiyo Kea & Masa Fuchi\\
 +%%**%%* 2012/09/15 – Ishinomaki City Gym – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN ISHINOMAKI” %%**%%*\\
 +04. KENSO & Ryota Hama & SUSHI vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & Andy Wu\\
 +05. Triple Crown Skirmish: Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Suwama & Hiroshi Yamato & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +06. 20 Man Battle Royal (w/ KENSO, Masakatsu Funaki, Suwama, Yasufumi Nakanoue, Andy Wu, Joe Doering, Zodiac, Takao Omori, Manabu Soya, Masanobu Fuchi, Shuji Kondo, Hiroshi Yamato, Koji Kanemoto, Minoru Tanaka, Taiyo Kea, Masayuki Kono, Seiya Sanada, MAZADA, Ryota Hama & SUSHI)\\
 +%%**%%* 2012/09/19 – Utsunomiya City Bunka Center – “40TH ANNIVERSARY FLASHING TOUR 2012″ %%**%%*\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Title Skirmish: Zodiac vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +08. AJPW World Tag Team Title Skirmish: Joe Doering vs. Takao Omori\\
 +09. Triple Crown Skirmish – Elimination Match: Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Suwama & Hiroshi Yamato & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/09/23 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR FLASHING TOUR 2012″ [B-Banquet # 316]**\\
 +01. Masayuki Kono & Masa Fuchi & Yasafumi Nakanoue vs. KENSO & Ryota Hama & Andy Wu\\
 +02. SUSHI vs. Aegyptus Aerial\\
 +03. All Asia Tag Team Title Tournament – Semi Final: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA\\
 +04. All Asia Tag Team Title Tournament – Semi Final: Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs. Joe Doering & Zodiac\\
 +07. Special Tag Match: Keiji Muto & Kevin Nash vs. Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Suwama\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/10/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “40TH ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2012″ [B-Banquet # 317]**\\
 +01. GAORA TV Title Tournament – Semi Final: Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Kazushi Miyamoto\\
 +02. GAORA TV Title Tournament – Semi Final: Seiya Sanada vs. Tomoaki Honma\\
 +03. Aegyptus Aerial & Aegyptus Aerial Large vs. SUSHI & Andy Wu\\
 +04. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Joe Doering & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA\\
 +05. Special Tag Match: Keiji Muto & Scott Norton vs. Taiyo Kea & Masanobu Fuchi\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kenny Omega\\
 +07. Triple Crown Skirmish: Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & KENSO & Ryota Hama\\
 +08. GAORA TV Title Tournament – Final: Seiya Sanada vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/10/14 – Oro City Hall – “40th ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2012″**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi vs. Any Wu\\
 +02. Kaz Hayashi & SUSHI vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Aegyptus Aerial\\
 +03. Masayuki Kono & Koji Kanemoto vs. Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto\\
 +04. Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. Joe Doering & MAZADA\\
 +05. Taiyo Kea & Scott Norton & Seiya Sanada vs. KENSO & Manabu Soya & Ryota Hama\\
 +06. Triple Crown Skirmish: Masakatsu Funaki & Minoru Tanaka vs. Takao Omori & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/10/21 – Nagoya International Conference Hall – “40th ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2012″ [B-Banquet # 318]**\\
 +01. Hiroshi Yamato & Shuji Kondo vs. Kaz Hayashi & MAZADA\\
 +02. SUSHI & BIG SUSHI vs. Aegyptus Aerial & Aegyptus Aerial Large\\
 +03. Three Way Match: KENSO vs. Masa Fuchi vs. Andy Wu\\
 +04. Manabu Soya vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +05. Suwama vs. Joe Doering\\
 +06. Special Tag Match: Keiji Muto & Scott Norton vs. Taiyo Kea & Ryota Hama\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Title Tournament – Final: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto\\
 +08. GAORA TV Title: Seiya Sanada vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +09. Triple Crown: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Takao Omori\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN / NEW JAPAN – 2012/10/27 – Taiwan University Gymnasium – “NJPW & AJPW 40TH ANNIVERSARY ~ WE ARE PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN TAIWAN”**\\
 +01. All Japan Special Six Man Tag Match: Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. All Japan vs. New Japan: SUSHI vs. Tiger Mask\\
 +03. All Japan vs. New Japan: Seiya Sanada vs. Hiromu Takahashi\\
 +04. All Japan vs. New Japan: KENSO & Ryota Hama vs. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima\\
 +05. All Japan vs. New Japan: Kaz Hayashi vs. Jushin Liger\\
 +06. All Japan vs. New Japan: Keiji Muto & Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. Yuji Nagata & Wataru Inoue & Koji Kanemoto\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN / NEW JAPAN – 2012/10/28 – Taiwan University Gymnasium – “NJPW & AJPW 40TH ANNIVERSARY ~ WE ARE PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN TAIWAN”**\\
 +01. All Japan Special Six Man Tag Match: Suwama & Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs. KENSO & Seiya Sanada & Ryota Hama\\
 +02. All Japan vs. New Japan: SUSHI vs. Jushin Liger\\
 +03. All Japan vs. New Japan: Minoru Tanaka vs. Koji Kanemoto\\
 +04. All Japan vs. New Japan: Hiroshi Yamato & Shuji Kondo vs. Tiger Mask & Hiromu Takahashi\\
 +05. All Japan vs. New Japan: Masayuki Kono vs. Yuji Nagata\\
 +06. All Japan vs. New Japan: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki & Kaz Hayashi vs. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima & Wataru Inoue\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/11/23 – Osaka BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM – “40TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2012″**\\
 +01. Kazushi Miyamoto vs. MAZADA\\
 +02. Bambi Killer & Franz Dynamite vs. SUSHI & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. Andu Wu vs. Tomoaki Honma\\
 +04. All Asia Tag Team Title & AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Skirmish: Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. KENSO & Hiroshi Yamato & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +05. Real World Tag League – Block A: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs. Taiyo Kea & Seiya Sanada\\
 +06. Real World Tag League – Block B: Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Suwama & Joe Doering\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2012/12/24 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “AJPW x TMR – T.M. REVOLUTION STRIKES BACK & ALL JAPAN PRO-WRESTLING 40th ANNIVERSARY”**\\
 +01. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. Akebono & Ryota Homa\\
 +03. Masked Revolution Scramble Battle Royal (w/ Seiya Sanada, Hiroshi Yamato, Kaz Hayashi, Manabu Soya, Minoru, SUSHI, Takao Omori)\\
 +04. Keiji Muto & Masked Revolution (Seiya Sanada) & Takanori Nishikawa vs. KENSO & Masayuki Kono & Buffalo Goro A\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2013 NEW YEAR 2 DAYS” [B-Banquet # 323]**\\
 +01. KENSO vs. SUSHI\\
 +02. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Osamu Nishimura & Andy Wu\\
 +03. GAORA TV Title Skirmish: Seiya Sanada & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto\\
 +04. Triple Crown Contendership Skirmish: Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +05. Taiyo Kea Send-Off Match: Keiji Muto & Kaz Hayashi & Masanochu Fuchi vs. Minoru Suzuki & Taiyo Kea & MAZADA\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono\\
 +07. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title & GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Shuji Kondo vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +08. New Year Heavyweight Battle Royal (w/ Taiyo Kea, Yasufumi Nakanoue, Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto, Ryota Hama, Suwama & Joe Doering, Masayuki Kono & Takao Omori & Manabu Soya, Keiji Muto, Osamu Nishimura, KENSO & Seiya Sanada)\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2013 NEW YEAR 2 DAYS” [B-Banquet # 324]**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. KENSO & MAZADA vs. SUSHI & Andy Wu\\
 +03. Masayuki Kono vs. Kazushi Miyamoto\\
 +04. Taiyo Kea Send-Off Match: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki & Taiyo Kea & Masanobu Fuchi & TAKA Michinoku vs. Suwama & Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & Ryota Hama & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +05. Triple Crown Contendership: Akebono vs. Joe Doering\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +07. GAORA TV Title: Seiya Sanada vs. Tomoaki Honma\\
 +08. New Year Jr. Heavyweight Battle Royal (w/ Hiroshi Yamato, Kaz Hayashi, Shuji Kondo, Andy Wu, Masanobu Fuchi, TAKA Michinoku, MAZADA, SUSHI & Koji Kanemoto)\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/01/13 – Osaka IMP Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2013″**\\
 +01. Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto vs. Masa Fuchi & Andy Wu\\
 +02. KENSO & Kaz Hayashi & Jimmy Yang vs. Shuji Kondo & MAZADA & SUSHI\\
 +03. New Year 5 Big Singles Match Series 1st: Seiya Sanada vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. New Year 5 Big Singles Match Series 2nd: Koji Kanemoto vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +05. New Year 5 Big Singles Match Series 3rd: Minoru Tanaka vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +06. New Year 5 Big Singles Match Series 4th: Manabu Soya vs. Joe Doering\\
 +07. New Year 5 Big Singles Match Series 5th: Suwama vs. Takao Omori\\
 +08. Triple Crown Skirmish: Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/01/26 – Ota Ward Gymnasium – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2013″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +00. Ric Flair speech\\
 +01. Shuji Kondo & & MAZADA vs. SUSHI & Andy Wu\\
 +02. Masayuki Kono & Masa Fuchi vs. Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto\\
 +03. Three Way Match: KENSO vs. Kaz Hayashi vs. Jimmy Yang\\
 +04. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Manabu Soya vs. Yoshihito Sasaki\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Special Six Man Tag Match: Masa Chono & Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Takao Omori & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +07. Special Tag Match: Tatsumu Fujinami & Seiya Sanada vs. Keiji Muto & Reid Flair\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Akebono\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/02/10 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane – “EXCITE SERIES 2013″**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: KENSO vs. MAZADA vs. Andy Wu\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Reid Flair vs. Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto\\
 +03. Suwama & Joe Doering & Shuji Kondo vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama & SUSHI\\
 +04. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono vs. Seiya Sanada & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +05. AJPW World Tag Team Title Skirmish – All Japan vs. Burning: Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Hiroshi Yamato & Hikaru Sato vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/02/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “EXCITE SERIES 2013″**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi & Andy Wu vs. Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto\\
 +02. KENSO & Reid Flair vs. Yutaka Yoshie & SUSHI\\
 +03. GAORA TV Title Skirmish: Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka vs. Seiya Sanada & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. Triple Crown Skirmish Elimination Match: Suwama & Joe Doering & Hikaru Sato & MAZADA vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono & Ryota Hama & Koji Kanemoto\\
 +05. All Japan vs. Burning 5 Big Singles Match Series: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. All Japan vs. Burning 5 Big Singles Match Series: Kaz Hayashi vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +07. All Japan vs. Burning 5 Big Singles Match Series: Manabu Soya vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +08. All Japan vs. Burning 5 Big Singles Match Series: Takao Omori vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +09. All Japan vs. Burning 5 Big Singles Match Series – AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Shuji Kondo vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/03/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HOLD OUT TOUR 2013″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. SUSHI & Andy Wu vs. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. Osamu Nishimura & KENSO & Reid Flair vs. Ryota Hama & Masanobu Fuchi & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. All Asia Tag Team Title Skirmish – All Japan vs. Burning: Koji Kanemoto vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +04. All Asia Tag Team Title Skirmish – All Japan vs. Burning: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Minoru Tanaka\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: Seiya Sanada vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Title & AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Skirmish – All Japan vs. Burning: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & Kaz Hayashi vs. Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +07. Triple Crown Skirmish, No Pinfall Rule: Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono vs. Suwama & Joe Doering\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/03/17 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU BASIC & DYNAMIC” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. SUSHI & Andy Wu vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi vs. KENSO & Reid Flair\\
 +03. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +04. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +05. Masa Chono & Joe Doering & Shuji Kondo vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +06. Special Tag Match: Keiji Muto & Don Frye vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Masayuki Kono\\
 +07. Special Singles Match: KAI vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +08. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs. Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki\\
 +09. Triple Crown: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Suwama\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/04/07 – Kuki City Gym – “JR. HYPER LEAGUE 2013″**\\
 +01. Jr. Hyper League: SUSHI & Andy Wu vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Masa Fuchi\\
 +02. Jr. Hyper League: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +03. Jr. Hyper League: Hiroshi Yamato & Hikaru Sato vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +04. Yutaka Yoshie vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +05. Turn to Champion Carinval: KENSO & Ryota Hama & Seiya Sanada vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & KAI\\
 +06. Turn to Champion Carinval: Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki vs. Suwama & Takao Omori\\
 +07. Jr. Hyper League – Final: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/04/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2013″ [Day # 1]**\\
 +01. Masayuki Kono vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title & All Asia Tag Team Title Skirmish – All Japan vs. Burning: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka & SUSHI\\
 +03. Joe Doering & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. KENSO\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Seiya Sanada vs. Takao Omori\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Masakatsu Funaki vs. KAI\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/04/20 – Tatebayashi Citizen Gym – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2013″ [Day # 2]**\\
 +01. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block A: Takao Omori vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block B: KAI vs. Akebono\\
 +04. All Asia Tag Team Title Skirmish – All Japan vs. Burning: Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. KENSO & Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Skirmish – All Japan vs. Burning: Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Seiya Sanada & SUSHI\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Joe Doering vs. Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Suwama\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/04/21 – Sargo City Public Welfare Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2013″ [Day # 3]**\\
 +01. Shuji Kondo vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title & All Asia Tag Team Title Skirmish – All Japan vs. Burning: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka & SUSHI vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block A: Seiya Sanada vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +04. Suwama & Joe Doering & Kaz Hayashi vs. Takao Omori & KENSO & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Akebono vs. Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. KAI\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/04/24 – Kayano Citizen Pavillon Multi-Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2013″ [Day # 4]**\\
 +01. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Takao Omori\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block B: Masakatsu Funaki vs. KENSO\\
 +04. All Asia Tag Team Title Skirmish – All Japan vs. Burning: KAI & Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Skirmish – All Japan vs. Burning: Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Seiya Sanada & SUSHI\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Joe Doering vs. Akebono\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/04/25 – Nagoya International Conference Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2013″ [Day # 5]**\\
 +01. All Japan vs. Burning: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +02. Ryota Hama & KAI & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & SUSHI & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block B: KENSO vs. Joe Doering\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Takao Omori\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Akebono vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Title: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/04/26 – Matsushita IMP Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2013″ [Day # 6]**\\
 +01. AJPW vs. Burning: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Koji Kanemoto & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Akebono & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Takao Omori & HUB\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block A: Ryota Hama vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block B: KAI vs. KENSO\\
 +05. Masakatsu Funaki & Minoru Tanaka & Takaku Fuke vs. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Seiya Sanada vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Joe Doring\\
 +08. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. SUSHI\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/04/27 – Matsushita IMP Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2013″ [Day # 7]**\\
 +01. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. HUB & SUSHI & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. All Japan vs. Burning: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka & Takaku Fuke\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block B: KENSO vs. Akebono\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Seiya Sanada vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block B: KAI vs. Joe Doering\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block A: Takao Omori vs. Suwama\\
 +08. Champion Carnival – Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/04/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2013″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. SUSHI & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Semi Final: KAI vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Semi Final: Jun Akiyama vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +04. Takao Omori & KENSO & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama & Masanobu Fuchi\\
 +05. All Japan vs. Burning: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Final: Jun Akiyama vs. KAI\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2013 SPECIAL” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +2013/04/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +* Clips of Champion Carnival – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. KENSO … Masakatsu Funaki vs. KAI\\
 +* Clips of Champion Carnival – Block B: Seiya Sanada vs. Takao Omori … Suwama vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +2013/04/20 – Tatebayashi Citizen Gym\\
 +01. Champion Carnival – Block A: Takao Omori vs. Ryota Hama (Highlights)\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block B: KAI vs. Akebono (Highlights)\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block B: Joe Doering vs. Masakatsu Funaki (Highlights)\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Suwama\\
 +2013/04/21 – Sargo City Public Welfare Hall\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Seiya Sanada vs. Ryota Hama (Highlights)\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block B: Akebono vs. Masakatsu Funaki (Highlights)\\
 +08. Champion Carnival – Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. KAI\\
 +2013/04/24 – Kayano Citizen Pavillon Multi-Hall\\
 +09. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Takao Omori\\
 +10. Champion Carnival – Block B: Masakatsu Funaki vs. KENSO (Highlights)\\
 +11. Champion Carnival – Block B: Joe Doering vs. Akebono\\
 +12. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. Ryota Hama (Highlights)\\
 +2013/04/25 – Nagoya International Conference Hall\\
 +13. Champion Carnival – Block B: KENSO vs. Joe Doering (Highlights)\\
 +14. Champion Carnival – Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Takao Omori (Highlights)\\
 +15. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +16. Champion Carnival – Block B: Akebono vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +2013/04/26 – Matsushita IMP Hall\\
 +17. Champion Carnival – Block A: Ryota Hama vs. Masayuki Kono (Highlights)\\
 +18. Champion Carnival – Block B: KAI vs. KENSO (Highlights)\\
 +19. Champion Carnival – Block A: Seiya Sanada vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +20. Champion Carnival – Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Joe Doring (Highlights)\\
 +2013/04/27 – Matsushita IMP Hall\\
 +21. Champion Carnival – Block B: KENSO vs. Akebono (Highlights)\\
 +22. Champion Carnival – Block A: Seiya Sanada vs. Masayuki Kono (Highlights)\\
 +23. Champion Carnival – Block B: KAI vs. Joe Doering\\
 +24. Champion Carnival – Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Ryota Hama (Highlights)\\
 +25. Champion Carnival – Block A: Takao Omori vs. Suwama (Highlights)\\
 +26. Champion Carnival – Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +2013/04/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +* Clips of Champion Carnival – Semi Finals: KAI vs. Go Shiozaki … Jun Akiyama vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +* Clips of Champion Carnival – Final: Jun Akiyama vs. KAI\\
 +3 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/05/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “RISE UP TOUR 2013″**\\
 +01. Takao Omori vs. Masa Fuchi\\
 +02. MAZADA & Bambi Killer & Dragan Okic va. Akebono & Ryota Hama & SUSHI\\
 +03. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Takaku Fuke vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. Champion Carnival AFTER THAT: KAI vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +05. AJPW World Tag Team Title Skirmish Champion Carnival AFTER THAT: Go Shiozaki vs. Joe Doering\\
 +06. Triple Crown & AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Skirmish: Suwama & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/06/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “RISE UP TOUR 2013″**\\
 +01. Takao Omori vs. SUSHI\\
 +02. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. HUB & Menso~re Oyaji\\
 +03. Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Bambi Killer & MAZADA & Dragan Okic\\
 +04. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki & Masa Fuchi\\
 +05. Champion Carnival AFTER THAT: Masayuki Kono vs. KAI\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki vs. Suwama & Joe Doering\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/06/16 – New Sunpia Takasaki – “CROSS OVER 2013″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yutaka Yoshie vs. Masa Fuchi\\
 +02. SUSHI vs. MAZADA\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Masayuki Kono & Koji Kanemoto\\
 +04. Kohei Sato & KAMIKAZE vs. Joe Doering & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Skirmish – Stack of Arms vs. Burning: Masakatsu Funaki & Minoru Tanaka vs. Go Shiozaki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +06. Special Singles Match: Akebono vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +07. Triple Crown & All Asia Tag Team Title Skirmish – Last Revolution vs. Burning: Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Jun Akiyama & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/06/23 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “CROSS OVER 2013″**\\
 +01. Hiroshi Yamato vs. MAZADA\\
 +02. Koji Kanemoto vs. SUSHI\\
 +03. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Takao Omori & Tomoya & Agu\\
 +04. Stack of Arms vs. Last Revolution: Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Minoru Tanaka vs. Joe Doering & Kaz Hayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +05. Battle of Last Revolution: Suwama vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/06/30 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU ~AN ABIDING BELIEF~” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: Hikaru Sato vs. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kazushi Miyamoto\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & SUSHI vs. Tamon Honda & MAZADA\\
 +03. Akebono & Ryota Hama & Osamu Nishimura vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono & Koji Kanemoto\\
 +04. Takao Omori & Taiyo Kea vs. Joe Doering & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +05. KENSO Return Match: Go Shiozaki vs. KENSO\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +07. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Minoru Tanaka\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Suwama vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/07/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2013″**\\
 +01. Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. SUSHI\\
 +02. Kotaro Suzuki & Atushi Aoki vs. Hikaru Sato & MAZADA\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama vs. KENSO\\
 +04. Taiyo Kea & Joe Doering vs. Takao Omori & Masao Inoue\\
 +05. 2/3 Falls Match: Go Shiozaki vs. Suwama\\
 +1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/07/21 – Osaka BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM # 2 – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2013″**\\
 +01. Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. MAZADA\\
 +02. Kazuchi Miyamoto vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +03. Joe Doering vs. KENSO\\
 +04. Takao Omori & Hikaru Sato vs. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +05. Suwama & SUSHI vs. Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/07/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2013″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Atsushi Aoki vs. MAZADA\\
 +02. Masao Inoue & SUSHI vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi\\
 +03. KENSO & Hikaru Sato vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +04. Akebono vs. Joe Doering\\
 +05. 2/3 Falls Match: Suwama & Takao Omori vs. Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki\\
 +2 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/08/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER IMPACT 2013 ~THE BEGINNING OF EVOLUTION~” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masao Inoue vs. Kazushi Miyamoto\\
 +02. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi\\
 +03. Drago & Argenis vs. KENSO & SUSHI\\
 +04. AJPW World Tag Team Titles & AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Skirmish: Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Takao Omori & Hikaru Sato\\
 +05. Triple Crown Skirmish: Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Akebono & Go Shiozaki\\
 +2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/08/25 – Tokyo, Ota Ward Gym – “SUMMER IMPACT 2013 ~THE BEGINNING OF EVOLUTION~”**\\
 +01. Exhibition Match: Joe Doering & Masa Chono vs. KENSO & Nobuo Shiraishi\\
 +02. Osamu Nishimura vs. Kazushi Miyamoto\\
 +03. Masa Fuchi & SUSHI vs. Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama vs. Takao Omori\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Argenis & Drago\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Suwama vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/09/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2013 ~ OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP”**\\
 +01. KENSO & Hikaru Sato vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masao Inoue\\
 +02. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +03. Suwama & Kazushi Miyamoto vs. Takao Omori & Kento Miyahara\\
 +04. Royal Road Tournament ~ Open Championship – Round 1: Low Ki vs. Dark Cuervo\\
 +05. Royal Road Tournament ~ Open Championship – Round 1: Joe Doering vs. SUSHI\\
 +06. Royal Road Tournament ~ Open Championship – Round 1: Go Shiozaki vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +07. Royal Road Tournament ~ Open Championship – Round 1: Akebono vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/09/23 – Nagoya International Conference Hall – “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2013 ~ OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masao Inoue vs. Masa Fuchi\\
 +02. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer vs. KENSO & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Ultimo Dragon & Dark Cuervo\\
 +04. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kazushi Miyamoto & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +06. Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Takao Omori & SUSHI\\
 +07. Royal Road Tournament ~ Open Championship – Final: Akebono vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/10/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2013″**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura vs.  Masa Fuchi\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +03. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kazushi Miyamoto & Mr. 450\\
 +04. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer vs. Takao Omori & KENSO\\
 +05. Go Shiozaki vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +06. Suwama & Joe Doering & SUSHI vs. Jun Akiyama & Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/10/27 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2013″ [iPPV – 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. KENSO vs. Mr. 450\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Masao Inoue vs. Kazushi Miyamoto & Nobutaka Araya\\
 +03. Dory Funk Jr. & Terry Funk vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi\\
 +04. Joe Doering & James Raideen vs. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. SUSHI\\
 +07. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Suwama vs. Akebono\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/11/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ROYAL ROAD RENAISSANCE 2013″**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Kazushi Miyamoto & Kotaro Nasu\\
 +02. GAORA TV Title Tournament – Semi Final: SUSHI vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. GAORA TV Title Tournament – Semi Final: Keisuke Ishii vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +04. Masa Fuchi & Atsushi Aoki vs. Shigehiro Irie & Takao Soma\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Skirmish: Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +06. D-Lo Brown & Bambi Killer vs. Go Shiozaki & KENSO\\
 +07. Triple Crown Skirmish: Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Akebono & Takao Omori\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/11/24 – Nagano Big Hat – “ROYAL ROAD RENAISSANCE 2013″**\\
 +01. Bambi Killer vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +02. GAORA TV Title Tournament – Final: SUSHI vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\
 +04. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +05. Special Six Man Tag Match: Masahiro Chono & KENSO & D-Lo Brown vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. Triple Crown: Akebono vs. Joe Doering\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/11/30 – Osaka BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM # 2 – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2013″**\\
 +01. SUSHI & Hikaru Sato & Gurukun Mask vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma\\
 +02. Takaku Fuke & Hiroaki Moriya vs. Shoichi Uchida & Yoshiya Kawamura\\
 +03. Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon vs. Masa Fuchi & Masao Inoue\\
 +04. Real World Tag League: KENSO & D-Lo Brown vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara\\
 +07. Real World Tag League: Suwama & Joe Doering vs. James Raideen & Maybach Beta\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/12/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2013″**\\
 +01. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi & Masao Inoue\\
 +02. Yutaka Yoshie vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Ultimo Dragon vs. SUSHI\\
 +04. Real World Tag League: Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo vs. KENSO & D-Lo Brown\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. James Raideen & Maybach Beta\\
 +07. Real World Tag League: Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/12/08 – Osaka BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM # 2 – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2013″**\\
 +01. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma\\
 +02. James Raideen & Maybach Beta vs. Hikaru Sato & Masao Inoue\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Shigehiro Irie vs. KENSO & D-Lo Brown\\
 +04. Ultimo Dragon & Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & SUSHI\\
 +05. Akebono vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +06. Real World Tag League – Final: Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2013/12/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FAN APPRECIATION DAY” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: Masao Inoue vs. Masa Fuchi vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Xceed vs. Statesmans: Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +03. Pre-Christmas Special: Mr. Christmas (Jun Akiyama) vs. SUSHI\\
 +04. Xceed vs. DK: Kento Miyahara vs. KENSO\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Ultimo Dragon\\
 +06. Suwama & Takao Omori vs. Akebono & Go Shiozaki\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR WARS 2014″**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Masao Inoue\\
 +02. Kento Miyahara vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. SUSHI & Tyson Dux & Jon Bolen\\
 +04. Xceed vs. DK: Go Shiozaki vs. KENSO\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ultimo Dragon vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. Triple Crown Skirmish: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Akebono & Suwama & Taiyo Kea\\
 +07. New Year Openweight Battle Royal (w/ Takao Omori, Jun Akiyama, Taiyo Kea, Suwama, Ryuji Hijikata, Hikaru Sato, Shigehiro Irie, Tyson Dux, Jon Bolen, Keisuke Ishii, Takao Soma, Masa Fuchi, Kotaro Suzuki, Masao Inoue, Osam Nishimura, Kento Miyahara & SUSHI)\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR WARS 2014″**\\
 +01. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +02. Tyson Dux vs. Jon Bolen\\
 +03. KENSO & Mitsuya Nagai vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +04. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara vs. Ultimo Dragon & Hikaru Sato\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: SUSHI vs. Takao Soma\\
 +06. Masanobu Fuchi 60th Birthday Memorial Special Six Man Tag Match: Suwama & Taiyo Kea & Masa Fuchi vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Masao Inoue\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Akebono vs. Takao Omori\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/02/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “EXCITE SERIES 2014″**\\
 +01. Ryuji Hijikata & Hikaru Sato vs. Shigehiro Irie & Takao Soma\\
 +02. Jr. Battle of Glory – Block A: Ultimo Dragon vs. Kaji Tomato\\
 +03. Osamu Nishimura & Masao Inoue vs. KENSO & Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +04. Triple Crown Skirmish: Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara vs. Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +05. AJPW World Tag Team Title Skirmish: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Keisuke Ishii vs. Suwama & Joe Doering & SUSHI\\
 +06. Jr. Battle of Glory – Block A: Atsushi Aoki vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +07. Jr. Battle of Glory – Block B: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Yoshinobu Kanamaru\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/02/08 – Osaka BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM # 2 – “EXCITE SERIES 2014″**\\
 +01. Jr. Battle of Glory – Block B: Yoshinobu Kanamaru vs. Takao Soma\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. KENSO & Mitsuya Nagai vs. Ryuji Hijikata & SUSHI\\
 +04. Jr. Battle of Glory – Block B: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +05. Triple Crown Skirmish: Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie & Shigehiro Irie vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara & Kaji Tomato\\
 +06. Jr. Battle of Glory – Block A: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Ultimo Dragon\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/02/16 – Acros Fukuoka – “EXCITE SERIES 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Jr. Battle Of Glory Special Singles Match: Ryuji Hijikata vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Three Way Match: KENSO vs. Masao Inoue vs. Mensore~Oyaji\\
 +03. Jr. Battle of Glory Special Tag Match: Atsushi Aoki & SUSHI vs. Ultimo Dragon & Kaji Tomato\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara vs. Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +07. Jr. Battle of Glory – Final: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/02/23 – Okinawa Convention Center – “OKINAWA IMPACT VOL. 1″**\\
 +01. Atsushi Aoki vs. RYUKYU-DOG Dingo\\
 +02. Gurukun Mask & Captain Eagle vs. Osamu Nishimura & Tiida Heat\\
 +03. Kento Miyahara vs. Takao Omori\\
 +04. Suwama vs. KENSO\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. SUSHI & Menso~re Oyaji\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ultimo Dragon vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Akebono vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/03/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DREAM POWER SERIES 2014″**\\
 +01. Masao Inoue & Kenichiro Arai vs. SUSHI & Menso~re Oyaji\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Osamu Nishimura & Kotaro Nasu\\
 +03. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. Joe Doering vs. KENSO\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma\\
 +06. Ultimo Dragon & Kaji Tomato vs. Atsushi Aoki & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +07. Evolution vs. Xceed: Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Akebono vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/04/13 – Tokyo, Belle Salle Roppongi – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Ryuji Hijikata vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Kenichiro Arai & K-ness vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & SUSHI\\
 +03. Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Kotaru Suzuki vs. Kendo KaShin & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +05. Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Joe Doering & Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Zeus\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block B: Go Shiozaki vs. KENSO\\
 +08. Champion Carnival – Block A: Suwama vs. Takao Omori\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/04/25 – CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2014 SPECIAL [Samurai TV]**\\
 +Highlights of the Champion Carnival 2014 tournament.\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/04/27 – Osaka, BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. SUSHI & Menso~re Oyaji & Billy Ken Kid vs. Takaku Fuke & Eisa8 & Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Special Match: Jun Akiyama vs. Masato Shibata\\
 +03. Special Match: Suwama vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block B: Joe Doering vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Takao Omori vs. Kendo KaShin\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Osamu Nishimura\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block B: Zeus vs. KENSO\\
 +08. Champion Carnival – Block B Representative Playoff Match: Jun Akiyama vs. Joe Doering\\
 +09. Champion Carnival – Block A Representative Playoff Match: Takao Omori vs. Suwama\\
 +10. Masa Fuchi Debut 40th Anniversary Special Match in Osaka: Masa Fuchi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Masao Inoue vs. Takao Soma & Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +11. Jr. Scramble Premium Tag Match: Asushi Aoki & Super Delfin vs. Ultimo Dragon & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +12. Champion Carnival – Final: Takao Omori vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +2 Discs – 225 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/05/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUPER POWER SERIES 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Menso~re Oyaji vs. SUSHI\\
 +02. Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +03. Kenichiro Arai & K-ness vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +04. Kendo KaShin vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Kento Miyahra & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ultimo Dragon vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Suwama & Joe Doering vs. KENSO & Kengo Mashimo\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/06/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DYNAMITE SERIES 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Mitsuya Nagai & Kengo Mashimo vs. Kento Miyahara & Menso~re Oyaji\\
 +02. Masao Inoue vs. Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +03. Osamu Nishimura & Koji Doi vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Masato Shibata\\
 +04. Jr. Scramble Premium Tag Match: Ultimo Dragon & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Atsushi Aoki & Masa Fuchi\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. SUSHI\\
 +06. KENSO & Hideki Suzuki vs. Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\
 +07. Triple Crown – Decision Match: Takao Omori vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/07/12 – Osaka, BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM # 2 – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Ryuji Hijikata & SUSHI\\
 +02. Osamu Nishimura vs. Masa Fuchi\\
 +03. Kotaro Suzuki vs. Menso~re Oyaji\\
 +04. Jr. Scramble Premium Tag Match: Atsushi Aoki & Ultimo Dragon & Super Delfin vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Hikaru Sato & Billy Ken Kid\\
 +05. Suwama vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. KENSO & Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/07/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2014″**\\
 +01. SUSHI vs. Menso~re Oyaji\\
 +02. Dory Funk Jr. & Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +03. Zeus & Hideki Suzuki vs. KENSO & Kengo Mashimo\\
 +04. All Asia Tag Team Title Contendership: Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Suwama vs. Joe Doering\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/08/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER IMPACT 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Takao Soma vs. Masao Inoue & SUSHI\\
 +03. Hideki Suzuki & “brother” YASSHI vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +04. Zeus vs. KENSO\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +06. Akebono Return Match ~ Triple Crown Champions Scramble Premium Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Akebono vs. Joe Doering & Takao Omori\\
 +07. Go Shiozaki Return Match ~ New Royal Road Revival: Suwama vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/08/30 – Aichi Prefectural Gym – “SUMMER IMPACT 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. SUSHI vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +02. Masashi Aoyagi & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Masa Fuchi\\
 +03. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. KENSO & Mitsuya Nagai & Kengo Mashimo\\
 +04. Zeus & “brother” YASSHI vs. Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Joe Doering vs. Akebono\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/09/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “2nd ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2014 ~ OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP”**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +03. Jr. Scramble Premium Six Man Tag Match: Ultimo Dragon & Hikaru Sato & Keisuke Ishii vs. SUSHI & Ryuji Hijikata & Kaji Tomato\\
 +04. Royal Road Tournament – Round 1: Kotaro Suzuki vs. KENSO\\
 +05. Royal Road Tournament – Round 1: Suwama vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. Royal Road Tournament – Round 1: Kento Miyahara vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +07. Royal Road Tournament – Round 1: Go Shiozaki vs. Joe Doring\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/09/28 – Osaka BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM # 2 – “2nd ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2014 ~ OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP”**\\
 +01. Ultimo Dragon & Billy Ken Kid vs. Shoichi Uchida & Eisa8\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. KENSO & Takeshi Minamino vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & SUSHI\\
 +04. Royal Road Tournament Special Singles Match: Joe Doering vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +05. Royal Road Tournament Special Six Man Tag Match: Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie & The Bodyguard vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Zeus\\
 +06. Royal Road Tournament – Final: Go Shiozaki vs. Suwama\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/10/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REVIVAL! GIANT SERIES 2014″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masayuki Mitomi vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory Finalist Decision Match: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma\\
 +03. Masa Fuchi & Chikara vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masao Inoue\\
 +04. Jr. Scramble Premium Six Man Tag Match: Ryuji Hijikata & Takao Soma & Yohei Nakajima vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Keisuke Ishii & SUSHI\\
 +05. KENSO vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +06. Anniversary Commemoration Match: Joe Doering & Suwama & Zeus vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory – Final: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +08. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2014/10/25 - Sanjo City Gym - "ALL JAPAN ANNIVERSARY SERIES 2014"**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +02. Jr. Scramble Premium Tag Match: Ultimo Dragon & Hikaru Sato vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & SUSHI\\
 +03. KENSO vs. Zeus\\
 +04. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +05. Anniversary Commemoration Match: Go Shiozaki & Takao Omori vs. Joe Doering & Akebono\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Jun Akiyama & Masa Fuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2014/10/29 - Yamagata City Sports Center - "ALL JAPAN ANNIVERSARY SERIES 2014" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. SUSHI vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi\\
 +04. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Anniversary Commemoration Match: Jun Akiyama & Akebono & KENSO vs. Suwama & Takao Omori & Kento Miyahara\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Joe Doering vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/11/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2014″**\\
 +01. Dory Funk Jr. & Masa Fuchi vs. Osamu Nishimura & SUSHI\\
 +02. Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima vs. Ryuji Hijikata & Masayuki Mitomi\\
 +03. Real World Tag League: Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai vs. KENSO & Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +04. Real World Tag League: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: Joe Doering & Suwama vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2014/11/24 - Green Dome Maebashi Sub Arena - "REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2014 - YUTAKA YOSHIE 20th ANNIVEERSARY"**\\
 +01. Masayuki Mitomi vs. Naoya Numura\\
 +02. Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +03. Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki vs. SUSHI & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Go Shiozaki & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: KENSO & Mitsuya Nagai vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Joe Doering & Suwama\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/11/29 – Fujisawa Chichibu Shrine Memorial Gymnasium – “SUWAMA 10th ANNIVERSARY ~ SUWAMA CHIOKOSHI VOL. 4″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Takeshi Minamino vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. Ultimo Dragon & Enoshima Man vs. Keisuke Ishii & SUSHI\\
 +04. GAORA TV Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie vs. KENSO & Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara\\
 +07. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki vs. Joe Doering & Hikaru Sato\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2014/12/06 – Osaka, BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM – “OSAKA! BRIGHT! FUN! INTENSE! PART 2″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Takeshi Minamino vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Real World Tag League: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. KENSO & Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +03. Real World Tag League: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai\\
 +04. Real World Tag League: Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara vs. Joe Doering & Suwama\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +06. Kotaro Suzuki & Billy Ken Kid & Yohei Nakajima vs. SUSHI & Shigehiro Irie & Shoichi Uchida\\
 +07. Masanobu Fuchi Pro-Wrestling 40th Anniversary Final: Masa Fuchi & Atsushi Onita vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +08. Real World Tag League – Final & AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2014/12/14 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KYOHEI WADA 60TH ANNIVERSARY & REFEREE 40TH ANNIVERSARY" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yuma Aoyagi Debut Match: Kento Miyahara vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. Masao Inoue & Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata & Naoya Nomura\\
 +04. Mask vs. Mask Match: Ultimo Dragon & Masked Burning #2 (aka. Yoshinobu Kanemaru) vs. Mr. Christmas (aka. Jun Akiyama) & SUSHI\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. KENSO\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Masa Fuchi\\
 +07. Kyohei Wada 60th Anniversary Match: Suwama & Go Shiozaki vs. Akebono & Takao Omori\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "NEW YEAR WARS 2015"**\\
 +01. Naoya Nomura vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Takeshi Minamino vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. Kotaro Suzuki & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Masa Fuchi\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma\\
 +05. Zeus & Ultimo Dragon & SUSHI vs. Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +06. New Year Battle Royal (w/ Akebono, SUSHI, Masa Fuchi, Ultimo Dragon, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Naoya Nomura, Yuma Aoyagi, Ryuji Hijikata, Yohei Nakajima, Takao Soma, Atsushi Aoki, Hikaru Sato, Shigehiro Irie, Takeshi Minamino, Zeus, Kotaro Suzuki)\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Title Contendership - New Year Special Tag Match: Joe Doering & Suwama vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara\\
 +08. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. KENSO & Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "NEW YEAR WARS 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon & Masa Fuchi vs. Yohei Nakajima & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki vs. Takao Soma\\
 +03. GAORA TV Title: KENSO vs. Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +04. Akebono & Shuji Ishikawa & Shigehiro Irie vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & SUSHI\\
 +05. New Year Special Tag Match: Shingo Takagi & Zeus vs. Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Joe Doring vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/01/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "GIANT BABA 17th MEMORIAL DAY"**\\
 +01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. SUSHI vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +03. KENSO vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +04. Jinsei Shinzaki & TARU vs. Taiyo Kea & Yuto Aijima\\
 +05. Genichiro Tenryu & Akebono & Ultimo Dragon vs. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/02/07 - Osaka, BODYMAKEER COLOSSEUM # 2 - "EXCITE SERIES 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Takao Soma & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. The Bodyguard & Shigehiro Irie vs. Kento Miyahara & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. Akebono & SUSHI vs. KENSO & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon vs. Suwama & Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura\\
 +05. Jr. Battle of Glory - Block B: Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +06. Jr. Battle of Glory - Block A: Atsushi Aoki vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Go Shiozaki vs. Zeus\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/02/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "EXCITE SERIES 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shigehiro Irie vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +03. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. Hikaru Sato & Takeshi Minamino & SUSHI & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +04. KENSO Debut 15th Anniversary: Akebono & KENSO & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara & Zeus\\
 +05. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs, Suwama & Joe Doering\\
 +06. Jr. Battle of Glory - Final: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/03/14 - Hasuda Citizen Gym - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ryuji Hijikata & Naoya Nomura vs. Masa Fuchi & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +03. Suwama vs. SUSHI\\
 +04. Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki vs. Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: KENSO vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie & Shigehiro Irie vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Go Shiozaki & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +2 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/03/27 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. KENSO vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Ryuji Hijikata & SUSHI & Yohei Nakajima vs. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Masa Fuchi & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie & Keisuke Ishii vs. Suwama & Joe Doering & Hikaru Sato\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +06. Triple Crown: Go Shiozaki vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/04/05 - Okinawa Convention Center - "CHAMPION CARNIVAl 2015"**\\
 +01. The Bodyguard & Gurukun Mask vs. Atsushi Aoki & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. KENSO vs. SUSHI\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon vs. Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +04. Champion Carnival - Block B: Akebono vs. Zeus\\
 +05. Champion Carnival - Block A: Suwama vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +06. Champion Carnival - Block A: Takao Omori vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/04/10 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura vs. Yohei Nakajima & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. KENSO & Takeshi Minamino vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon & Masa Fuchi vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Masao Inoue & Kotaro Suzuki & SUSHI\\
 +04. Champion Carnival - Block B: Kento Miyahara vs. Akebono\\
 +05. Champion Carnival - Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Joe Doering\\
 +06. Champion Carnival - Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Suwama\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/04/19 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2015"**\\
 +01. Masashi Aoyagi & Naoya Nomura vs. Atsushi Aoki & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon vs. Takeshi Minamino & Diablo\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & SUSHI vs. Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +04. Champion Carnival - Block B: Joe Doering vs. Zeus\\
 +05. Champion Carnival - Block A: Suwama vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +06. Champion Carnival - Block B: Akebono vs. KENSO\\
 +07. Champion Carnival - Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/04/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival - Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +02. Champion Carnival - Block B: Kento Miyahara vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +03. Champion Carnival - Block A: Suwama vs. Takao Omori\\
 +04. Champion Carnival - Block B: Akebono vs. Joe Doering\\
 +05. Champion Carnival - Block A Finalist Decision Match: Suwama vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +06. Zeus & Kengo Mashimo vs. KENSO & The Bodyguard\\
 +07. Atsushi Aoki & Masa Fuchi & Hikaru Sato & Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon & SUSHI & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +08. Champion Carnival - Final: Akebono vs. Suwama\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/05/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SUPER POWER SERIES 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Naoya Nomura vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Kota Umeda vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +04. Takao Omori vs. KENSO\\
 +05. Evolution Confrontation Special Tag Match: Suwama & Atsushi Aoki vs. Joe Doering & Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon vs. Jun Akiyama & SUSHI\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/05/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SUPER POWER SERIES 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. SUSHI vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +03. Suwama & Joe Doering & Hikaru Sato vs. KENSO & Takeshi Minamino & Naoya Nomura\\
 +04. Jumbo Tsuruta Memorial Six Man Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Masa Fuchi vs. Takao Omori & Masao Inoue & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Go Shiozaki vs. Akebono\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/05/31 - Osaka BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM # 2 - "FAN APPRECIATION DAY"**\\
 +01. Handicap Match: Akebono vs. Naoya Nomura vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Legend Match: Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Masa Fuchi vs. Dory Funk Jr. & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Yutaka Yoshie vs. Billy Ken Kid vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +04. SUSHI Road to Asia: Jun Akiyama & SUSHI vs. KENSO & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +05. Evolution Complete Army: Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Takao Omori & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/06/21 - Sapporo Teisen Hall - "DYNAMITE SERIES 2015"**\\
 +01. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon vs. SUSHI & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +02. The Bodyguard & Tomoya vs. Zeus & Naoya Nomura\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki vs. Takao Soma\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Taiyo Kea vs. Takao Omori & KENSO\\
 +05. Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Go Shiozaki & Jake Lee\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Akebono vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/07/08 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Masa Fuchi & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +02. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. KENSO & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Takao Omori & Jake Lee\\
 +04. GAORA TV Title: SUSHI vs. Takeshi Minamino\\
 +05. Shuji Ishikawa & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Akebono & Naoya Nomura\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +07. Evolution vs. Xceed Captain's Fall Elimination Match: Suwama & Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/07/18 - Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium #2 - "SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2015"**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi & Jake Lee vs. Masao Inoue & Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. Takao Omori & KENSO vs. Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\
 +04. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Billy Ken Kid vs. Akebono & Jun Akiyama & SUSHI\\
 +05. AJPW World Tag Team Title Skirmish: Go Shiozaki vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Title Skirmish: Joe Doering vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/07/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2015"**\\
 +01. Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. Yohei Nakajima & Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. KENSO & SUSHI & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Masa Fuchi & Jake Lee\\
 +03. Suwama & Hikaru Sato vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +04. Akebono Pro-Wrestling 10th Anniversary Match: Genichiro Tenryu & Akebono & Ultimo Dragon vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara vs. Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2015/08/16 – Kobe Sanbo Hall - „SUMMER EXPLOSION 2015“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hikaru Sato & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Masa Fuchi & Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. The Bodyguard & Shigehiro Irie vs. Yutaka Yoshie & KENSO\\
 +03. GAORA TV Title - Decision Match: Yohei Nakajima vs. Billy Ken Kid\\
 +04. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki vs. Taiyo Kea & Jake Lee\\
 +05. AJPW World Tag Team Skirmish Captain's Fall Match: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +06. Triple Crown: Akebono vs. Zeus\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2015/08/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „SUMMER EXPLOSION 2015“\\
 +**01. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +03. Coconut Sable 50th Anniversary Coconatsu Saburo Special Debut Match: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yohei Nakajima vs. Masa Fuchi & Coconatsu Saburo\\
 +04. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Shigehiro Irie vs. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Ultimo Dragon\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2015/09/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „3RD ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2015 ~ OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kento Miyahara & Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima vs. Ultimo Dragon & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. KENSO & Takeshi Minamino vs. The Bodyguard & Masa Fuchi\\
 +03. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Akebono & Yutaka Yoshie & Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +04. Royal Road Tournament - Round 1: Yuji Hino vs. Zeus\\
 +05. Royal Road Tournament - Round 1: Shuj Ishikawa vs. Takao Omori\\
 +06. Royal Road Tournament - Round 1: Jun Akiyama vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +2 Discs – 135 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2015/09/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „3RD ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2015 ~ OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Masa Fuchi & Yohei Nakajima vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Royal Road Tournament – Semi-Final: Akebono vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +03. Royal Road Tournament – Semi-Final: Jun Akiyama vs. Yuji Hino\\
 +04. Royal Road Special Eight Man Tag Match: Go Shiozaki & Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie & Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama & KENSO & Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +05. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory Skirmish Special Six Man Tag Match: Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +06. Royal Road Tournament - Final: Jun Akiyama vs. Akebono\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes -Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2015/10/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „GIANT SERIES 2015“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Zeus vs. Jake Lee\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +03. Hoshitango & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. KENSO & Kento Miyahara & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +04. Junior Tag Battle Of Glory 2015: Evolution (Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato) vs. Xceed (Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima)\\
 +05. Junior Tag Battle Of Glory 2015: Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) vs. Ultimo Dragon & Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Akebono & Naoya Nomura & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2015/10/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „GIANT SERIES 2015“\\
 +**01. Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Hiroshi Fukuda & Hoshitango & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +03. Junior Tag Battle Of Glory 2015: Xceed (Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima) vs. Manjimaru & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama vs. Zeus\\
 +05. Akebono & KENSO & Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Jun Akiyama & Masa Fuchi & Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +06. Junior Tag Battle Of Glory 2015: Evolution (Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato) vs. Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto)\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2015/11/01 – Aomori Prefectural Budokan - „THE POWER OF WRESTLING CHARITY SHOW“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Keiichi Sato Debut Match: Keiichi Sato vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +02. Naoya Nomura vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +03. SUSHI’s Return Match: SUSHI & SUSHI☆Kozou vs. Masa Fuchi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +04. Takao Omori & Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Zeus & Yutaka Yoshie & The Bodyguard\\
 +05. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. Hirosaki Anniversary Special Tag Match: Suwama & Hikaru Sato vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Kendo KaShin\\
 +07. Triple Crown Heavyweight Title: Jun Akiyama vs. Akebono\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2015/11/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2015“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Real World Tag League 2015: Osamu Nishimura & KENSO vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima vs. SUSHI & Keiichi Sato\\
 +03. Dory Funk Jr. & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Masa Fuchi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Masao Inoue\\
 +04. Jake Lee vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2015: Shuji Ishikawa & Hoshitango vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2015: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Suwama & Kento Miyahara\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2015/11/29 – Yamgata Big Wing - „REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2015“\\
 +**01. Hikaru Sato vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. SUSHI & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Aizawa NO.1\\
 +03. Dory Funk Jr. & Naoya Nomura vs. Masa Fuchi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +04. Zeus & Jake Lee vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2015: Osamu Nishimura & KENSO vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Hoshitango\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon vs. Suwama & Kento Miyahara & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2015/12/06 – Osaka EDION Arena - „REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2015“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yohei Nakajima & Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. SUSHI vs. Jake Lee\\
 +03. Masa Fuchi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2015: Shuji Ishikawa & Hoshitango vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2015: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Osamu Nishimura & KENSO\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2015: Suwama & Kento Miyahara vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2015 - Final: Suwama & Kento Miyahara vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2015/12/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FAN APPRECIATION DAY”\\
 +**01. SUSHI & SUSHI☆Kozou vs. Yohei Nakajima & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Keiichi Sato vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +03. Takao Omori vs. Zeus\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. Special Six Man Tag Team Match: Suwama & Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +06. Atsushi Aoki Debut 10th Anniversary Tag Match: Atsushi Aoki & Jun Akiyama vs. Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)