User Tools

Site Tools


czw

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

czw [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== CZW ======
 +**CZW – 1999/02/19 – Mantua, NJ – “OPENING NIGHT”**\\
 +01. Quicksilver vs. Sensational One\\
 +02. King Pinz vs. Extreme Fahrenheit\\
 +03. Mr. Meaner vs. Ric Blade\\
 +04. Lobo vs. Domino\\
 +05. Brothers of East L.A. vs. Jose Rivera Jr. & Jon Dahmer\\
 +06. 4-Way Death Match: Domino vs. T.C.K. vs. Nick Gage vs. Justice Pain\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 1999/03/27 – Mantua, NJ – “THE STAPLE GUN”**\\
 +01. 20-Man Battle Royal\\
 +02. Kingpin Price vs. Billy Baja\\
 +03. Kingpin Price vs. Kingpin Schaffer\\
 +04. Sensational One vs. Quicksilver\\
 +05. Reckless Youth vs. Justice Pain\\
 +06. Mr. Meaner vs. Mr. Arrogance vs. Ric Blade\\
 +07. Staple Gun Ladder Match: Lobo vs. Nick Gage\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 1999/04/24 – Mantua, NJ – “BARBED WIRE BRAWL”**\\
 +01. Middnight vs. Diablos Macabre vs. T.C.K.\\
 +02. Sensational One vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +03. “I Got Your Girl” Match: Quicksilver vs. Ric Blade\\
 +04. Brothers of East L.A. vs. King Pinz\\
 +05. No Rope Barbed Wire Death Match: Lobo & Zandig vs. Nick Gage & Justice Pain\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 1999/05/22 – Mantua, NJ – “MAY MADNESS”**\\
 +01. Extreme Fahrenheit vs. Brothers of East L.A.\\
 +02. Tuxedo Match: P.R. Express vs. Shadow\\
 +03. “I Got Your Girl” Match: Ric Blade vs. Quicksilver\\
 +04. Anarchy vs. Gentlemans Club vs. Middnight & Jon Dahmer\\
 +05. John Kronus vs. Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage\\
 +06. 4 Corners of Pain Death Match: T.C.K. vs. Lobo\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 1999/06/19 – Mantua, NJ – “DOWN IN FLAMES”**\\
 +01. Ric Blade vs. Mike Quackenbush vs. Reckless Youth\\
 +02. Silver Bullet vs. T.C.K.\\
 +03. Anarchy vs. Gentlemans Club\\
 +04. Anarchy vs. King Pinz\\
 +05. White Lotus vs. Trent Acid\\
 +06. Nick Gage vs. Zandig\\
 +07. Middknight & Jon Dahmer vs. Extreme Fahrenheit\\
 +08. Justice Pain vs. Lobo\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 1999/07/19 – Mantua, NJ – “STREET FIGHT ’99”**\\
 +01. Eclipse vs. Quantum\\
 +02. CZW Junior Heavyweight Title: Justice Pain vs. Ric Blade\\
 +03. Lord Everett DeVore vs. Body Bag\\
 +04. CZW Tag Team Titles – Three Way Match: King Pinz (King Pin Price & King Pin Schaffer) vs. Extreme Fahrenheit (The Heartbreaker & Mr. Motion) vs. Jon Dahmer & Middknight\\
 +05. Sensational One & Trent Acid vs. Johnny Kashmere & White Lotus\\
 +06. Barbed Wire Dog Collar Match: Justice Pain vs. Lobo\\
 +07. Street Fight: Nick Gage vs. Zandig\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 1999/08/21 – Mantua, NJ – “PYRAMID OF HELL”**\\
 +01. Sensational One vs. Barr\\
 +02. Johnny Kashmere vs. Nick Berk\\
 +03. Middknight vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +04. Wifebeater vs. Trent Acid\\
 +05. 2/3 Falls Match: White Lotus vs. Justice Pain\\
 +06. Lobo & Ric Blade vs. Zandig & Nick Gage\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 1999/09/18 – Mantua, NJ – “SEPTEMBER SLAM”**\\
 +01. White Lotus vs. Johnny Kashmere\\
 +02. Nick Berk vs. Trent Acid\\
 +03. CZW Iron Man Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Z-Barr vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +04. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Nick Berk vs. Wifebeater\\
 +05. Ric Blade vs. Zandig\\
 +06. CZW Iron Man Title: Justice Pain vs. T.C.K.\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW - 1999/09/25 - Mantua Township, NJ - "GET IT ON!"​**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: Mike Mayhem vs. Grim Reefer vs. Mike Evans\\
 +02. Handicap Match: Kashmerino Brothers (Johnny Kashmere & Robby Mireno) vs. Corky\\
 +03. Reckless Youth vs. Trent Acid\\
 +04. CZW Iron Man Title: Justice Pain vs. White Lotus\\
 +05. Nick Berk vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +06. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Wifebeater vs. Lobo\\
 +07. Ric Blade vs. Nick Gage\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 1999/10/09 – National Park, NJ – “PAIN IN THE RAIN”**\\
 +01. Bad Crew vs. The Moogoose & Z-Barr\\
 +02. Corky vs. Trent Acid\\
 +03. Jon Dahmer vs. Nick Berk\\
 +04. Lil’ D vs. Battery\\
 +05. Reckless Youth vs. Ric Blade vs. White Lotus\\
 +06. Hardcore Match: Zandig vs. Wifebeater\\
 +07. CZW Tag Team Titles: Justice Pain & Nick Gage vs. Lobo & T.C.K. vs. Thrill Kill Kult (Diablos Macabre & Middknight) vs. Kashmerino Brothers (Johnny Kashmere & Robby Mireno)\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 1999/10/16 – Mantua, NJ – “Cage Of Death 1″**\\
 +01. Big Slam vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +02. White Lotus vs. Trent Acid\\
 +03. Kashmerino Brothers vs. White Lotus & Trent Acid\\
 +04. Nick Gage vs. Ric Blade\\
 +05. Middknight vs. T.C.K.\\
 +06. First Blood Match: Zandig vs. Wifebeater\\
 +07. Cage of Death Match: Lobo vs. Justice Pain\\
 +Bonus Matches:\\
 +08. DJ Hyde vs. Andy Sumner (UVU Junkyard – June 2005)\\
 +09. Chris Hero vs. Shun The Kabuki Kid (UVU Junkyard – June 2005)\\
 +10. Wifebeater vs. Zandig (Mexico – June 2001)\\
 +11. Zandig vs. Wifebeater (Mexico – June 2001)\\
 +Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 1999/11/20 – Mantua, NJ – “THE WAR BEGINS”**\\
 +01. James Proper vs. Lord Everett DeVore vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +02. Mercury vs. Ric Blade\\
 +03. Handicap Match: Kashmerino Brothers vs. Trent Acid\\
 +04. King Pinz vs. Haas Brothers\\
 +05. Justice Pain vs. Thrill Kill Kult\\
 +06. Barbed Wire Strap – “I Quit” Match: Zandig vs. Wifebeater\\
 +07. Nick Gage vs. Lobo (Special Guest Referee: Nick Berk)\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW - 2000/01/08 - Sewell, NJ - "​BLOODBATH 2000"​**\\
 +01. Jon Dahmer & Trent Acid vs. Kashmerino Brothers (Johnny Kashmere & Robby Mireno)\\
 +02. Reckless Youth vs. Mercury\\
 +03. Haas Brothers (Charlie Haas & Russ Haas) vs. Wifebeater & Big Mac Smack\\
 +04. CZW Junior Heavyweight Title: Ric Blade vs. Low-Ki\\
 +05. Justice Pain & Diablos Macabre & Middknight vs. T.C.K. & Lobo & Nick Gage\\
 +06. Ian Rotten vs. Mad Man Pondo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2000/02/05 – Sewell, NJ – “A NIGHT OF MAIN EVENTS”**\\
 +01. Jon Dahmer vs. Lord Everett DeVore\\
 +02. Trent Acid vs. Nick berk\\
 +03. CZW Tag Team Titles: Thrill Kill Kult (Diablus Macabre & Middknight) vs. Kashmerino Brothers (Johnny Kashmere & Robby Mireno)\\
 +04. CZW Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ric Blade vs. Mercury\\
 +05. CZW World Heavyweight Title – Taipei Death Match; Zandig vs. T.C.K. vs. Wifebeater\\
 +06. Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage\\
 +07. No Rope Barbed Wire Cactus Death Match: Kronus vs. Lobo vs. Mad Man Pondo\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2000/02/12 – Blackwood, NJ – “CLIMBING THE LADDER”**\\
 +01. Nick Berk vs. Lord Everett DeVore\\
 +02. Trent Acid vs. Ty Street\\
 +03. Dewey Donovan vs. Johnny Blaze\\
 +04. Zandig & Dallas vs. Jon Dahmer & Natasha\\
 +05. CZW Tag Team Title – Three Way Dance: Kashmerino Brothers vs. Thrill Kill Kult vs. Haas Brothers (Charlie & Russ Haas)\\
 +06. CZW Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ric Blade vs. Mercury\\
 +07. H8 Club (Justice Pain & Wifebeater) vs. Nick Gage & T.C.K.\\
 +08. Kronus vs. Lobo\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW - 2000/03/11 - Sewell, NJ - "MARCH VIOLENCE"​**\\
 +01. Kashmerino Brothers (Johnny Kashmere & Robby Mireno) vs. Softcore Connection (Nick Berk & Ty Street)\\
 +02. Trent Acid vs. White Lotus\\
 +03. Dallas vs. Natasha\\
 +04. Mercury vs. T.C.K.\\
 +05. Staple Gun Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Mitch Page\\
 +06. CZW Tag Team Titles: Haas Brothers (Charlie Haas & Russ Haas) vs. Shane Brothers\\
 +07. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Zandig vs. Kronus\\
 +08. Nick Gage vs. Justice Pain\\
 +09. CZW Iron Man Title: Lobo vs. Wifebeater\\
 +1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2000/03/18 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “XSPELLED”**\\
 +01. Pat O’Brien vs. Joh Dahmer\\
 +02. Ultraviolent Arm Wrestling: Zandig vs. Justin Kase\\
 +03. Ric Blade & T.C.K. vs. Low Ki & Mercury\\
 +04. CZW Tag Team Titles: Haas Brothers vs. Bad Crew\\
 +05. Johnny Kashmere & White Lotus vs. Softcore Connection (Nick Berk & Ty Street)\\
 +06. Fans Bring The Weapons: Kronus & Wifebeater vs. Zandig & Lobo\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW - 2000/04/01 - Pitman, NJ - "​CONTROVERSY 101"​**\\
 +01. Johnny Kashmere vs. Nick Berk\\
 +02. Johnny Blaze vs. Dewey Donovan\\
 +03. Mercury vs. Gabriel Knight\\
 +04. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Zandig vs. T.C.K.\\
 +05. CZW Tag Team Titles: Haas Brothers (Charlie Haas & Russ Haas) vs. Softcore Connection (Ty Street & Trent Acid)\\
 +06. NWA/CZW Interpromotional Hardcore Title: Lobo vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +07. H8 Club (Justice Pain & Wifebeater) vs. Ric Blade & Nick Gage\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2000/04/08 – Sewell, NJ – “WINNER TAKES ALL”**\\
 +01. Gabriel Knight vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +02. Loser Leaves CZW: Softcore Connection (Ty Street & Nick Berk) vs. Kashmerino Brothers\\
 +03. Trent Acid vs. Mercury\\
 +04. Anything Goes Match: Nick Gage vs. T.C.K.\\
 +05. CZW Tag Team Titles: Haas Brothers vs. Shane Brothers\\
 +06. CZW Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ric Blade vs. Justice Pain\\
 +07. CZW World Heavyweight Title & CZW Iron Man Title & NWA / CZW Interpromotional Hardcore Title: Lobo vs. Zandig vs. Wifebeater\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW - 2000/05/06 - Sewell, NJ - "A LIVING HELL"​**\\
 +01. Gabriel Knight vs. Diablos Macabre\\
 +02. CZW Tag Team Titles: Haas Brothers (Charlie Haas & Russ Haas) vs. Justice Pain & Kronus\\
 +03. Mercury vs. Nick Berk\\
 +04. Trent Acid vs. Nick Mondo\\
 +05. NWA/CZW Interpromotional Hardcore Title: Lobo vs. Nick Gage\\
 +06. CZW Junior Heavyweight Title - Stretcher Match: Justice Pain vs. Ric Blade\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW - 2000/06/10 - Sewell, NJ - "CAGED TO THE END"​**\\
 +01. Tables Match: Nick Gage vs. Nick Berk\\
 +02. Gabriel Knight vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +03. CZW Tag Team Titles: Russ Haas vs. Johnny Kashmere\\
 +04. CZW Iron Man Title: Wifebeater vs. Mad Man Pondo\\
 +05. BJW Tag Team Titles: Zandig & Nick Gage vs. H8 Club (Justice Pain & Wifebeater)\\
 +06. Three Way Match: Mercury vs. Nick Mondo vs. Ty Street\\
 +07. Steel Cage Scaffold Match: Ric Blade vs. Justice Pain\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2000/06/25 – Sewell, NJ – “They Said It Couldn’t Be Done”**\\
 +01. No-Rope Exploding Barbed Wire & Exploding Tables Death Match: Lobo vs. Zandig\\
 +02. Fans Bring the Weapons Battle Royal\\
 +03. Rockin Rebel vs. Nick Berk\\
 +04. Ric Blade vs. Trent Acid\\
 +05. Nick Mondo vs. Justice Pain\\
 +06. 200 Light Tube Death Match: Wifebeater vs. Nick Gage\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW - 2000/07/22 - Sewell, NJ - "NO RULES, NO LIMITS"​**\\
 +01. The Rockin'​ Rebel vs. Nick Berk\\
 +02. Mercury vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +03. CZW Tag Team Titles: Backseat Boyz (Johnny Kashmere & Trent Acid) vs. Ric Blade & Nick Mondo\\
 +04. CZW Iron Man Title - Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Wifebeater vs. Nick Gage\\
 +05. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Zandig vs. Justice Pain\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW - 2000/08/12 - Sewell, NJ - "​BLOOD,​ SWEAT & VIOLENCE"​**\\
 +01. Nick Berk vs. The Dew\\
 +02. The Rockin'​ Rebel vs. Gabriel Knight\\
 +03. Dog Collar Match: Mercury vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +04. CZW Tag Team Titles: Backseat Boyz (Johnny Kashmere & Trent Acid) vs. Ric Blade & Nick Mondo\\
 +05. CZW Iron Man Title: Mad Man Pondo vs. Nick Gage\\
 +06. CZW World Heavyweight Title - Three Way Barbed Wire Whips & Boards Lumberjack Match: Zandig vs. Justice Pain vs. Lobo\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2000/09/09 – Sewell, NJ – “CAGE OF DEATH 2″**\\
 +01. Cage of Death Match: Zandig vs. Lobo\\
 +02. Cage of Death Match: Justice Pain vs. Lobo\\
 +03. Nick Mondo vs. Trent Acid\\
 +04. Rockin Rebel vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +05. Nate Hatred vs. Nick Berk\\
 +06. Zandig vs. Ryuji Yamakawa\\
 +07. Mad Man Pondo vs. Wifebeater vs. Nick Gage\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2000/10/07 – Sewell, NJ – “RULES WERE MADE TO BE BROKEN”**\\
 +01. Johnny Blaze vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +02. Trent Acid vs. Ric Blade & Nick Mondo\\
 +03. Wifebeater & Justice Pain vs. Ric Blade & Nick Mondo\\
 +04. Ric Blade vs. Nick Mondo\\
 +05. Jon Dahmer vs. Nick Berk\\
 +06. Rockin Rebel vs. Justice Pain\\
 +07. No-Rope Barbed Wire Death Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Wifebeater vs. Nick Gage\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW - 2000/11/11 - Sewell, NJ - "​JERSEY RULZ"​**\\
 +01. Jon Dahmer vs. Jeff Rocker\\
 +02. Nick Gage vs. Johnny Kashmere\\
 +03. Johnny Kashmere & Lobo vs. Nick Gage & Trent Acid\\
 +04. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Justice Pain vs. The Rockin'​ Rebel\\
 +05. CZW Iron Man Title: Wifebeater vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +06. Nick Mondo vs. Ric Blade\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW - 2001/01/20 - Smyrna, DE - "​DELAWARE INVASION"​**\\
 +01. Jeff Rocker vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Ruckus\\
 +02. Rockin Rebel vs. Nick Berk\\
 +03. Z-Barr & Johnny Kashmere vs. Lobo & Nick Gage\\
 +04. Handicap Match: Eddie Valentine & Briscoe Brothers vs. Trent Acid\\
 +05. Ric Blade vs. Super Crazy\\
 +06. CZW Iron Man Title - Death Match: Wifebeater vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +07. CZW Heavyweight Title: Justice Pain vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/02/10 – Sewell, NJ – “Crushing The Competition”**\\
 +01. Super Crazy vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri\\
 +02. Jeff Rocker vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Fast Eddie Valentine\\
 +03. The Pastor Jim Show\\
 +04. Rockin Rebel vs. Ruckus\\
 +05. The Briscoe Brothers vs. Red & Joel Maximo\\
 +06. Ladder Match: Ric Blade vs. Super Crazy vs. Sick Nick Mondo\\
 +07. Trent Acid vs. Nick Berk\\
 +08. 5 Way Dance Of Death: Lobo vs. Wifebeater vs. Nate Hatred vs. Mad Man Pondo vs. Lord Everett Devore\\
 +09. Justice Pain vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/02/17 – Sewell, NJ – “BREAK ON THRU”**\\
 +01. The Briscoe Brothers vs. Jon Dahmer & Fast Eddie Valentine\\
 +02. Ruckus vs. Rockin Rebel\\
 +03. Trent Acid vs. Nick Berk\\
 +04. Reckless Youth vs. Trent Acid\\
 +05. Lobo vs. Hardcore Nick Gage\\
 +06. Mad Man Pondo vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +07. Barbed Wire Ladder Match: Ric Blade vs. Sick Nick Mondo\\
 +08. Balls Mahoney vs. Wifebeater\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/02/28 – Dover, DE – “DESTRUCTION IN DOVER”**\\
 +01. The Briscoe Brothers & Ruckus vs. Jon Dahmer & Jeff Rocker & Fast Eddie Valentine\\
 +02. Reckless Youth vs. Trent Acid\\
 +03. The Pastor Jim Show\\
 +04. Ric Blade & Lobo vs. Nick Gage & Nate Hatred\\
 +05. Nick Berk vs. Justice Pain\\
 +06. Tajiri vs. Nick Berk\\
 +07. Barbed Wire Match: Zandig vs. Wifebeater vs. Rockin Rebel\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/03/10 – Smyrna, DE – “War At Station 44″**\\
 +01. Rockin’ Rebel vs. Ruckus – Strap Match\\
 +02. Johnny Kashmere, Lord Everett Devore & El Sexisto vs. Jeff Rocker, Jon Dahmer & Fast Eddie Valentine\\
 +03. Trent Acid w/ Z-BARR vs. Ric Blade – Ladder Match\\
 +04. Jimmy Washington’s Cavalcade of Stars\\
 +05. Lobo vs. Nick Gage\\
 +06. Briscoe Brothers vs. Nick Berk & Justice Pain\\
 +07. Tommy Dreamer vs. Zandig\\
 +08. Wifebeater vs. Mad Man Pondo vs. Nate Hatred – 3 Way Death Match featuring fire, barbed wire, tables, staple guns, light tubes and more\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/03/17 – Sewell, NJ – “ENTER THE ZONE”**\\
 +01. Jon Dahmer & Fast Eddie Valentine vs. El Sexisto & Lord Everett Devore\\
 +02. Ric Blade & Ruckus vs. Nick Gage & Nate Hatred\\
 +03. Jimmy Washingtons Cavalcade of Stars\\
 +04. Lobo vs. Johnny Kashmere\\
 +05. Nick Berk vs. Mark Briscoe\\
 +06. Justice Pain & Reckless Youth vs. Sick Nick Mondo & Trent Acid\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/04/04 – Dover, DE – “Payback”**\\
 +01. Jeff Rocker vs. Fast Eddie Valentine\\
 +02. Johnny Kashmere vs. Z-Barr\\
 +03. Reckless Youth vs. Nick Berk vs. Trent Acid\\
 +04. Lobo vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +05. Ric Blade & Ruckus vs. The Briscoe Brothers\\
 +06. Wifebeater & Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage & Nate Hatred\\
 +07. Tommy Dreamer vs. Zandig\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/04/07 – Sewell, NJ – “THE BOSS IS BACK”**\\
 +01. Nick Berk vs. Little Guido\\
 +02. The Briscoe Brothers vs. Doomsday Danny Rose & Jeff Rocker vs. Fast Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer\\
 +03. Joel Maximo vs. Red vs. Jose Maximo\\
 +04. Trent Acid vs. Ruckus\\
 +05. The Jimmy Washington Cavalcade of Stars w/ Johnny Kashmere, Zandig, Lobo\\
 +06. Ric Blade vs. H.C. Loc\\
 +07. Johnny Kashmere vs. ECWs Towel Boy\\
 +08. The H8 Club (Wifebeater & Justice Pain) vs. Zandig & Jun Kasai vs. Nate Hatred & Hardcore Nick Gage\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/04/14 – Smyrna, DE – “UN F’N BELIEVABLE”**\\
 +01. Nick Berk vs. Z-Barr\\
 +02. Briscoe Brothers vs. Danny Rose & Jeff Rocker\\
 +03. Ruckus vs. Hurricane Kid\\
 +04. CZW Tag Team Titles: H8 Club (Nick Cage & Nate Hatred) vs. VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer)\\
 +05. Three Way Elimination Match: Reckless Youth vs. Ric Blade vs. Trent Acid\\
 +06. Fans Bring The Weapons: Nick Mondo & Jun Kasai vs. Justice Pain & Johnny Kashmere\\
 +07. CZW Iron Man Title – No Rope Barbed Wire Ladder Match: Lobo vs. Mad Man Pondo\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW - 2001/05/05 - Smyrna, DE - "​STRETCHED IN SMYRNA"​**\\
 +01. Adam Flash vs. Nick Berk\\
 +02. Eddie Valentine vs. Jeff Rocker vs. Ruckus\\
 +03. Jon Dahmer vs. Z-Barr\\
 +04. Minoru Fujita vs. Trent Acid\\
 +05. Ric Blade & Briscoe Brothers vs. SAT (Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo & Amazing Red)\\
 +06. Johnny Kashmere vs. Trent Acid\\
 +07. CZW World Heavyweight Title - Ultraviolent Death Match: Wifebeater vs. Zandig\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/05/19 – Sewell, NJ – “Best Of The Best 1″**\\
 +01. Pre Show Interviews\\
 +02. Round 1: Red vs. Ric Blade vs. The W*nger\\
 +03. Round 1: Mark Briscoe vs. Sick Nick Mondo vs. Jay Briscoe\\
 +04. Round 1: Minoru Fujita vs. Nick Berk vs. Jose Maximo\\
 +05. Round 1: Trent Acid vs. Ruckus vs. Joel Maximo\\
 +06. Doomsday Danny Rose & Adam Flash & Jeff Rocker vs. Jon Dahmer & Fast Eddie Valentine & Ruckus\\
 +07. Round 2: Red vs The W*inger\\
 +08. Round 2: Mark Briscoe vs. Jay Briscoe\\
 +09. Round 2: Nick Berk vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +10. Round 2: Juventud Guerrera vs. Trent Acid\\
 +11. Semi-Final: The W*inger vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +12. Semi-Final: Trent Acid vs. Jay Briscoe\\
 +13. Justice Pain & Wifebeater & Lobo vs. Nick Gage & Nate Hatred & Sick Nick Mondo\\
 +14. Final: Trent Acid vs. The W*inger\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW - 2001/06/08 - Sewell, NJ - "TAKE I" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Fast Eddie Valentine vs. Barr Cam\\
 +02. "​Prodigy"​ Tom Marquez vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +03. Nick Berk vs. Ruckus vs. Adam Flash\\
 +04. SAT vs. Divine Storm & Brian XL\\
 +05. Mark Briscoe vs. Jay Briscoe\\
 +06. Sick Nick Mondo vs. Mad Man Pondo\\
 +07. Trent Acid vs. Johnny Kashmere\\
 +08. Reckless Youth vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +09. CZW Heavyweight Title - Four Way Match: Ric Blade vs. Nick Gage vs. Lobo vs. Justice Pain\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW - 2001/06/09 - Smyrna, DE - "​BREAKAWAY BRAWL"​**\\
 +01. Tom Marquez vs. Z-Barr\\
 +02. Adam Flash & Danny Rose vs. Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer\\
 +03. Minoru Fujita vs. Reckless Youth\\
 +04. Nick Berk vs. Ruckus\\
 +05. Chris Divine & Quiet Storm vs. Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo\\
 +06. Brian XL vs. The Amazing Red\\
 +07. CZW Tag Team Titles: Nate Hatred & Nick Gage vs. Briscoe Brothers\\
 +08. CZW Iron Man Title - Three Way Dance: Mad Man Pondo vs. Nick Mondo vs. Wifebeater\\
 +09. Barbed Wire Light Tube Death Match: Johnny Kashmere & Justice Pain vs. Trent Acid & Zandig\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/07/07 – Sewell, NJ – “A NEW BEGINNING”**\\
 +01. Jose Maximo & Red vs. Chris Divine & Brian XL\\
 +02. Submission Match: Reckless Youth vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +03. VD vs. The Rachies\\
 +04. Joel Maximo vs. Quiet Storm\\
 +05. Nick Berk vs. Boogalou\\
 +06. Sick Nick Mondo vs. Johnny Kashmere\\
 +07. Nate Hatred & Nick Gage vs. The Briscoe Brothers\\
 +08. Trent Acid vs. Ruckus vs. Z-Barr\\
 +09. Wifebeater vs. Justice Pain\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW - 2001/07/14 - Smyrna, DE - "H8 CLUB: DEAD?"​**\\
 +01. Hurricane Kid vs. Towel Boy\\
 +02. Adam Flash & Danny Rose vs. Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer\\
 +03. Minoru Fujita vs. Nick Berk vs. Ruckus\\
 +04. Brian XL & Chris Divine & Quiet Storm vs. SAT\\
 +05. CZW Tag Team Titles: Nate Hatred & Nick Gage vs. Briscoe Brothers\\
 +06. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Justice Pain & Johnny Kashmere & Trent Acid vs. Nick Mondo & Wifebeater & Zandig\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW - 2001/07/28 - Sewell, NJ - "WHAT ABOUT LOBO"​**\\
 +01. Hurricane Kid vs. Minoru Fujita vs. Nick Gage vs. Reckless Youth vs. Towel Boy\\
 +02. Brian XL & Chris Divine vs. Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo\\
 +03. Adam Flash & Danny Rose vs. Nick Berk & Z-Barr vs. Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer\\
 +04. Quiet Storm vs. Ruckus vs. The Amazing Red\\
 +05. CZW Tag Team Titles: Briscoe Brothers vs. Johnny Kashmere & Justice Pain\\
 +06. CZW Iron Man Title: Nick Mondo vs. Nick Gage\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/08/11 – Smyrna, DE – “Who’s The Boss?​”**\\
 +01. Softcore Connection (Nick Berk & The Barr) vs Towel Boy & Hurricane Kid vs Jeff Rocker & Barr Cam\\
 +02. S.A.T vs Boogalou & Flex\\
 +03. Reckless Youth vs Ruckus\\
 +04. Red vs Quiet Storm\\
 +05. The Briscoe Brothers vs The Rachies (Adam Flash & Danny Rose) vs VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer)\\
 +06. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Nick Gage vs Sick Nick Mondo\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW - 2001/08/18 - Sewell, NJ - "​TABLES,​ LADDERS AND VIOLENCE"​**\\
 +01. Barr Camm vs. Jeff Rocker\\
 +02. Ruckus vs. Ty Street\\
 +03. Handicap Match: Adam Flash & Danny Rose vs. Jay Briscoe\\
 +04. Nick Berk & Z-Barr vs. Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer\\
 +05. Chris Divine & Quiet Storm) vs. Hurricane Kid & Towel Boy\\
 +06. Jay Briscoe & Ruckus vs. Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer\\
 +07. CZW Iron Man Title - Three Way Tables, Ladders & Violence Match: Nick Gage vs. Nick Berk vs. Nick Mondo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/09/08 – Sewell, NJ – “SEPTEMBER SLAM 2001″**\\
 +01. Chris Cash vs. GQ vs. Ian Knoxx\\
 +02. Quiet Storm vs. Brian XL vs. Chris Divine\\
 +03. The Rachies vs. Ty Street & Jeff Rocker\\
 +04. The Softcore Connection vs. Chris Divine & Brian XL\\
 +05. Trent Acid vs. Ruckus vs. Johnny Kashmere\\
 +06. Zandig & Sick Nick Mondo vs. Nate Hatred & Nick Gage\\
 +07. VD vs. The Backseat Boyz\\
 +08. Justice Pain vs. Jay Briscoe\\
 +Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW - 2001/09/22 - Sewell, NJ - "THEY SAID IT COULDN'​T BE DONE... AGAIN"​**\\
 +01. Chris Cash vs. GQ vs. Ian Knoxxx\\
 +02. Jeff Rocker vs. Towel Boy\\
 +03. Barr Camm & Quiet Storm vs. The Softcore Connection\\
 +04. Hurricane Kid vs. Ruckus\\
 +05. Jay Briscoe & Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer vs. Justice Pain & The Backseat Boyz\\
 +06. 200 Light Tubes Death Match: Nate Hatred vs. Wifebeater\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/09/29 – Sewell, NJ – “ENOUGH IS ENOUGH”**\\
 +01. GQ vs. Ian Knoxx vs. Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +02. Towel Boy vs. Hurricane Kid\\
 +03. Doomsday Danny Rose vs. Adam Flash\\
 +04. VD vs. Divine Storm vs. Softcore Connection\\
 +05. Wifebeater & Jay Briscoe vs. Justice Pain & Johnny Kashmere\\
 +06. Ruckus vs. Trent Acid\\
 +07. Ultraviolent Tables Match: Nick Gage & Nate Hatred vs. Sick Nick Mondo & Z-Barr\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/10/27 – Sewell, NJ – “And Justice For All”**\\
 +01. GQ & Chri$ Ca$h vs. Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz\\
 +02. Quiet Storm & Jeff Rocker vs. The Softcore Connection\\
 +03. Doomsday Danny Rose vs. Greg Matthews\\
 +04. Jay Briscoe vs. Nick Gage\\
 +05. Backseat Boyz vs. VD\\
 +06. Sick Nick Mondo vs. Nick Berk\\
 +07. Justice Pain vs. Adam Flash\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW - 2001/11/10 - Sewell, NJ - "​SHOWDOWN IN SEWELL"​**\\
 +01. The Bad Crew vs. Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer\\
 +02. Chris Cash vs. Menace\\
 +03. The Irish Drinking Team (Chris Stylz & Ian Knoxxx) vs. The Softcore Connection (Nick Berk & Z-Barr)\\
 +04. Fake Ty Street vs. Jeff Rocker\\
 +05. Quiet Storm vs. Ruckus\\
 +06. CZW Tag Team Titles: Backseat Boyz vs. Mark Briscoe & The Amazing Red vs. Nate Hatred & Nick Gage\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2001/12/15 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Cage Of Death 3″**\\
 +01. Ty Street vs. Ty Street?\\
 +02. Nick Gage & Nate Hatred vs. The Midnight Outlawz\\
 +03. Samir vs Joey Corman vs. Brad Michaels\\
 +04. Zandig vs. Doomsday Danny Rose\\
 +05. The S.A.T. (RED & Jose & Joel Maximo) vs. Quiet Storm & Brian XL & Chris Devine\\
 +06. VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer) vs. Chri$ Ca$h & GQ vs Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz\\
 +07. Ruckus vs. Trent Acid\\
 +08. Johnny Kashmere vs. Menace\\
 +09. Mad Man Pondo vs. Z-Barr\\
 +10. Falls Count Anywhere: Adam Flash vs. “Sick” Nick Mondo vs. Nick Berk\\
 +11. Cage Of Death: Wifebeater vs. Justice Pain\\
 +Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2002/01/12 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “ANSWERING THE CHALLENGE”**\\
 +01. The Softcore Connection (Z-Barr & Nick Berk & Ty Street) vs. Brian XL & Chris Devine & Quiet Storm\\
 +02. Chri$ Ca$h vs. GQ\\
 +03. “Sick” Nick Mondo vs. Ian Knoxx vs. Johnny Kashmere\\
 +04. The Rachies (Adam Flash & Doomsday Danny Rose) vs. “Tough Enough” Greg Matthews & Billy Beater\\
 +05. Lumberjack Strap Match: Zandig vs. Glen Osbourne\\
 +06. Nick Gage & Nate Hatred vs. The Midnight Outlawz vs. VD\\
 +07. Trent Acid vs. Ruckus vs. The W*inger\\
 +08. Justice Pain vs. The Messiah\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2002/02/09 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “This Time It’s Personal”**\\
 +01. GQ vs. Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +02. The Midnight Outlaws vs. Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz\\
 +03. Quiet Storm vs. Nick Berk\\
 +04. The Rachies (Adam Flash & Doomsday Danny Rose) vs. Ruckus & “Tough Enough” Greg Matthews\\
 +05. The Messiah vs. “Sick” Nick Mondo\\
 +06. The Backseat Boyz vs. The Ballard Brothers\\
 +07. CZW Heavyweight Title: Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage\\
 +08. Barbed Wire Ropes & Barbed Wire Canvas: Zandig vs. Lobo\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW - 2002/03/09 - Philadelphia,​ PA - "OUT WITH THE OLD, IN WITH THE NEW 2002" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hurricane Kid vs. Towel Boy\\
 +02. Z-Barr vs. Bar Camm vs. Chris Stylz\\
 +03. Chris Cash vs. GQ\\
 +04. Nick Berk vs. Ty Street\\
 +05. Midnight Outlawz (Jay & Mark Briscoe) vs. The Overboyz (Joey Corman & Samir)\\
 +06. 2/3 Falls Match: Ruckus vs. Jay Briscoe\\
 +07. CZW Iron Man Title - Falls Count Anywhere: Adam Flash vs. Messiah\\
 +08. CZW Tag Team Titles: Backseat Boyz vs. VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer)\\
 +09. Jerry Lynn vs. Justice Pain\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2002/04/13 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “A HIGHER LEVEL OF PAIN”**\\
 +01. CZW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Trent Acid vs. Nick Berk\\
 +02. Four Way Match: VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer) vs. New School (Chri$ Ca$h & GQ) vs. Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz vs. Ty Steel & Z-Barr)\\
 +03. I Quit Match: Danny Rose vs. Greg Matthews\\
 +04. Ruckus & Jay Briscoe vs. Mightnight Outlaws (Keno Murdoch & Kenny Murdoch)\\
 +05. Adam Flash & Chris Hamrick vs. The Messiah & John Kronuis\\
 +06. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere)\\
 +07. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Justice Pain vs. Nick Mondo\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW - 2002/04/24 - West Chester, PA - "​PROCESS OF ELIMINATION 2002" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Menace vs. Jason Extreme vs. Loco\\
 +02. Rockin'​ Rebel & Chris Cash & GQ vs. Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer & Ian Knoxxx\\
 +03. Nick Berk vs. Hurricane Kid vs. Z-Barr\\
 +04. DJ Sick vs. Hell Storm\\
 +05. Hardcore Ninja # 1 vs. Hardcore Ninja # 2\\
 +06. M-Dogg 20 vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +07. CZW Iron Man Title: Adam Flash vs. Ruckus\\
 +08. The H8 Club (Nick Hatred & Nick Gage) vs. Johnny Kashmere & Steve Rivez\\
 +09. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Justice Pain vs. Trent Acid\\
 +2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW - 2002/05/11 - Philadelphia,​ PA - "HIGH STAKES 2002" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Greg Matthews & Rockin'​ Rebel vs. The Super Heavyweights (Hurricane Kid & Towel Boy)\\
 +02. Ruckus vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +03. Ruckus vs. Chris Hero\\
 +04. Lacey vs. Rain\\
 +05. The Irish Drinking Team (Chris Stylz & Ian Knoxxx vs. The New School (Chris Cash & GQ) vs. Nick Berk & Ty Street\\
 +06. Danny Rose vs. Maxx Fury vs. Z-Barr\\
 +07. Backseat Boyz vs. Josh Prohibition & M-Dogg 20\\
 +08. CZW Tag Team Titles: VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer) vs. The H8 Club (Nick Hatred & Nick Gage)\\
 +09. CZW Junior Heavyweight Title: Trent Acid vs. Jerry Lynn\\
 +10. CZW World Heavyweight Title / CZW Iron Man Title: Justice Pain vs. Adam Flash vs. Nick Mondo vs. The Messiah\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2002/06/08 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “BEST OF THE BEST 2″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. M-Dogg 20 vs. Gabriel vs. Trent Acid\\
 +02. Nick Berk vs. B-Boy vs. Super Dragon\\
 +03. Ruckus vs. Heavy Max Feury vs. Tony Mamaluke\\
 +04. Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch vs. Johnny Kashmere\\
 +05. Gauntlet Battle Royal (w/ Nick Gage, Nate Hatred, Chri$ Ca$h, GQ, Eddie Valentine, Jon Dahmer, Z-Barr, Towel Boy, RFK, Ty Street, Rick Michaels, Josh Prohibition,​ Rockin Rebel, Adam Flash, Doomsday Danny Rose, The Messiah, Ian Knoxx, Chris Stylz, John House and more)\\
 +06. Trent Acid vs. M-Dogg 20\\
 +07. Super Dragon vs. B-Boy\\
 +08. Tony Mamaluke vs. Ruckus\\
 +09. Jody Fleisch vs. Jonny Storm\\
 +10. Barbed Wire Board Light Tubes Death Match: The Wifebeater vs. LOBO\\
 +11. B-Boy vs. Trent Acid\\
 +12. Jody Fleisch vs. Ruckus\\
 +13. The Messiah vs. “Sick” Nick Mondo vs. Justice Pain\\
 +14. Trent Acid vs. Jody Fleisch\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**CZW - 2002/07/13 - Philadelphia,​ PA - "DEJA VU 2002" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. M-Dogg 20 vs. Tony Dradlin\\
 +02. CZW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Four Way Elimination Match: The New School (Chris Cash & GQ) vs. The Irish Drinking Team (Chris Stylz & Ian Knoxxx) vs. The Super Heavyweights (Hurricane Kid & Towel Boy) vs. VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer)\\
 +03. CZW Tag Team Titles: The H8 Club (Nick Hatred & Nick Gage) vs. The New School (Chris Cash & GQ)\\
 +04. Danny Rose vs. Rainman\\
 +05. Ruckus vs. Derek Frazier vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +06. Nick Berk vs. Z-Barr\\
 +07. Backseat Boyz vs. The Lost Boys (Azrael & Gabriel)\\
 +08. CZW World Heavyweight Title / CZW Iron Man Title: Justice Pain vs. Adam Flash\\
 +09. No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: Lobo vs. Wifebeater\\
 +10. No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: Lobo vs. Zandig\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2002/08/10 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “NO EXCUSES”**\\
 +01. GQ & Chri$ Ca$h vs. Derek Frazier & Sonjay Dutt vs. Towel Boy & Hurricane Kid\\
 +02. Ruckus vs. Z-Barr\\
 +03. The Irish Drinking Team vs. VD\\
 +04. Loser Leaves CZW: Ian Knoxx vs. Eddie Valentine\\
 +05. Rainman vs. “Sick” Nick Mondo\\
 +06. War Games: Team Wildside (The Lost Boys & T-N-T) vs. The Backseat Boyz & Nick Berk & Ty Street\\
 +07. M-Dogg 20 vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +08. Justice Pain vs. Billy Fives\\
 +09. Nick Gage & Nate Hatred vs. Adam Flash & Doomsday Danny Rose\\
 +10. Ultraviolent Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Wifebeater vs. Lobo\\
 +Running Time: 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2002/08/31 – Dover, DE – ZANDIG’S ULTRAVIOLENT TOURNAMENT OF DEATH 1″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Barbed Wire Boards: Zandig vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +02. Messiah vs. Adam Flash\\
 +03. Arsenal & Green Phantom vs .The Hardcore Ninjaz\\
 +04. Staple Gun, Mouse Traps, Falls Count Anywhere: Necro Butcher vs. Wifebeater\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Boards & Nail Strips: Mr. Insanity vs. Nick Gage\\
 +06. “Sick” Nick Mondo vs. Homeless Jimmy\\
 +07. The Backseat Boyz vs. Sonjay Dutt & Derek Frazier vs. Jon Dahmer & Towel Boy vs. Chri$ Ca$h & GQ\\
 +08. Justice Pain vs. Nick Berk vs. Ruckus\\
 +09. Panes Of Glass: Nick Gage vs. Wifebeater\\
 +10. Fans Bring The Weapons: Messiah vs “Sick” Nick Mondo\\
 +11. 200 Light Tubes, Barbed Wire Ropes & The Weedwhacker:​ Wifebeater vs. “Sick” Nick Mondo\\
 +12. Bonus Match: Zandig vs. Lobo / Lobo vs. Justice Pain (Cage Of Death 2)\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**CZW – 2002/09/07 – Vineland, NJ – “Jersey ReInvasion”**\\
 +01. Royal Rumble Style Battle Royal\\
 +02. The Dark Karnival vs. Crazed & Merc & Big L\\
 +03. Ian Knoxx vs. Nick Berk\\
 +04. The Backseat Boyz vs. GQ & Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +05. Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +06. Hardcore Match: Wifebeater vs. Ty Street\\
 +07. Nick Gage & Nate Hatred vs. Justice Pain & Rockin Rebel\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2002/09/28 – Dover, DE – “Sanctioned In Blood”**\\
 +01. Jon Dahmer & Cory Kastle vs. Rick Feinberg & Hurricane Kid\\
 +02. Nick Berk vs. Ian Knoxx\\
 +03. Johnny Kashmere vs. GQ\\
 +04. Ladder Match: Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +05. “Sick” Nick Mondo vs. Trent Acid\\
 +06. Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage\\
 +07. Ultraviolent Death Match: Wifebeater & Nate Hatred vs. Z-Barr & Danny Rose & Adam Flash\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2002/10/26 – Dover, DE – “Havoc In Helaware”**\\
 +01. Crazed vs. Sabian vs. Merc\\
 +02. Sonjay Dutt vs. Ian Knoxx\\
 +03. Student Battle Royal\\
 +04. Nicky Benz vs. GQ vs. Hurricane Kid\\
 +05. Ruckus vs. Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +06. Nick Gage & Nate Hatred vs. The Jive Turkeyz (aka. The Backseat Boyz)\\
 +07. The Hellaware Assassin vs. Steve C\\
 +08. No Rope Barbed Wire, 100 Lighttubes, I Quit Match: Wifebeater vs Zandig\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2002/11/09 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “NIGHT OF INFAMY” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ian Knoxx vs. Derek Frazier vs. Hurricane Kid\\
 +02. Jon Dahmer vs. GQ\\
 +03. Nick Berk vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +04. Backseat Boyz vs. “Sick” Nick Mondo & M-Dogg 20\\
 +05. Ladder Match: Chris Cash vs. Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +06. Nick Gage & Nate Hatred vs. The Messiah & Justice Pain\\
 +07. No Rope Barbed Wire,Fans Bring the Weapons, I Quit Match: Wifebeater vs. Zandig\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2002/12/12 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “CAGE OF DEATH 4″**\\
 +01. Show Opening & Music Video\\
 +02. Cage of Death Match: Zandig vs. Lobo\\
 +03. 10 Man Elimination Tag Match: Adam Flash & Jon Dahmer & Derek Frazier & Irish Drinking Team vs. Rockin Rebel & Greg Matthews & Doomsday Danny Rose & GQ & Chris Cash\\
 +04. Z-Barr vs. Rick Feinberg & Hurricane Kid\\
 +05. Submission Match: Josh Prohibition vs. Nick Berk\\
 +06. Sonjay Dutt vs. M-Dogg 20 vs Ruckus\\
 +07. The H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. Chris Hero & B-Boy\\
 +08. TLC Match: Backseat Boyz vs. “Sick” Nick Mondo & Ric Blade\\
 +09. Justice Pain vs. The Messiah\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2002/12/28 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “ONE MORE TIME”**\\
 +01. GQ vs. Derek Frazier vs. Hurricane Kid\\
 +02. Nick Berk vs. NOSAWA\\
 +03. Adam Flash vs. Z-Barr\\
 +04. Handicap Match: Ian Knoxx & Chris Stylz & Jon Dahmer vs. Blackball’d (Rockin Rebel & Grey Matthews)\\
 +05. Johnny Kashmere vs. Ric Blade\\
 +06. Ruckus vs. Chris Cash vs. Jody Fleisch\\
 +07. CZW Jr. Heavyweight Title: Trent Acid vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +08. CZW World Heavyweight Title: The Messiah vs. Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2003/01/18 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “LIVE AGAIN”**\\
 +01. CZW Junior Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Sonjay Dutt vs. Chris$ Ca$h\\
 +02. Greg Matthews & Z-Barr vs. Hurricane Kid & Rick Feinberg\\
 +03. Ian Knoxx vs. Adam Flash\\
 +04. Submission Match: Nick Berk vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +05. Ric Blade vs. GQ\\
 +06. CZW Junior Heavyweight Title: Trent Acid vs. Ruckus\\
 +07. CZW World Heavyweight Title: The Messiah vs. Nick Gage\\
 +08. Big Japan Death Match Heavyweight Title – Three Way Fan Bring The Weapons Match: Zandig vs. Nate Hatred vs. Nick Mondo\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2003/04/12 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “BEST OF THE BEST 3″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Music Video\\
 +02. Falls Count Anywhere: Ruckus vs. Chri$ Ca$h vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +03. Tony Mamaluke vs. Ric Blade vs. Trent Acid\\
 +04. Deranged vs. B-Boy vs. Lil Cholo\\
 +05. AJ Styles vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Jason Cross vs. Jay Briscoe\\
 +06. Royal Rumble (w/ Adam Flash, Nate Hatred, Rebels Army, Doomsday Danny Rose, Ian Knoxx, Hurricane Kid, Salvatore Rinauro, Nick Berk, Jon Dahmer, Nick Gage, Messiah, John House, Whacks, Johnny Kashmere, Tank and many others)\\
 +07. Mark Briscoe vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +08. Trent Acid vs. Ric Blade\\
 +09. B-Boy vs. Lil Cholo\\
 +10. Jimmy Rave vs. Jay Briscoe\\
 +11. Trent Acid vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +12. Jay Briscoe vs. B-Boy\\
 +13. CZW Heavyweight Title: Messiah vs. Nick Gage\\
 +14. B-Boy vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**CZW – 2003/05/10 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “THEN & NOW”**\\
 +01. Dunn & Marcos & Hurricane Kid vs. Derek Frazier & Z-Barr vs. Jude & Niles Young vs. Jon Dahmer & Cory Kastle\\
 +02. Nick Berk vs. GQ\\
 +03. Deranged vs. Smoked Out vs. Grim Reefer\\
 +04. Adam Flash & Ian Knoxx vs. Rockin Rebel & Greg Matthews\\
 +05. Trent Acid vs. Homicide\\
 +06. “Sick” Nick Mondo vs. Johnny Kashmere\\
 +07. Ruckus vs. Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +08. Tony Mamaluke vs. B-Boy\\
 +09. Ladder Match: Sonjay Dutt vs. Ric Blade\\
 +10. Fans Bring The Weapons: The Messiah vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2003/06/14 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Way High Stakes Steel Cage: Nick Cage vs. Messiah vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +02. Sonjay Dutt vs. Deranged\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Jon Dahmer vs. Grim Reefer vs. Niles Young\\
 +04. Danny Rose & Adam Flash & Ian Knoxx vs. Z-Barr & Greg Matthews & Derek Frazier\\
 +05. Grudge Match: GQ vs. Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +06. B-Boy vs. Jimmy Rave\\
 +07. Four Way Match: Nick Berk vs. Nick Mondo vs. Reckless Youth vs. Tony Mamaluke\\
 +08. CZW Junior Heavyweight Title: Ruckus vs. Ric Blade\\
 +09. CZW Tag Team Titles: Backseat Boyz (Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere) vs. Briscoe Brothers\\
 +10. Leather Strap I Quit Match: Rockin’ Rebel vs. John Zandig\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2003/06/28 – Dover, DE – “Extreme 8″**\\
 +01. Backseat Boyz vs. Sonjay Dutt & Ruckus\\
 +02. Jon Dahmer vs. Z-Barr vs. GQ vs. Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +03. Adam Flash & Ian Knoxx vs. Jude & Niles Young\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board & Barbed Wire Table: Corporal Robinson vs. Deranged\\
 +05. Fans Bring The Weapons Gauntlet Match featuring Bishop Slade, Van Hughes, Necro Butcher, Axl Rotten & “Spyder” Nate Webb\\
 +06. Unlucky 13 Staple Gun Death Match: JC Bailey vs. “Mr. Insanity” Toby Klein\\
 +07. Barbed Wire Bat, Thumbtack Bat: Ian Rotten vs. Lowlife Louie Ramos\\
 +08. Barbed Wire Rope & Barbed Wire Boards: Zandig & Nick Gage vs. The Messiah & Nate Natred\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2003/07/20 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “DEJA VU II” [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Rockin’ Rebel & Greg Matthews vs. Z-Barr & Scott Chong\\
 +02. Adam Flash & Ian Knoxx vs. Jon Dahmer & Cory Kastle\\
 +03. IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Gauntlet Match: Sonjay Dutt vs. Chri$ Ca$h vs. Deranged vs. Derek Frazier vs. GQ vs. Nick Berg vs. Niles Young\\
 +04. Arik Cannon vs. Cody O’Neill\\
 +05. AJ Styles vs. Jimmy Rave\\
 +06. Nick Mondo & Simply Luscious vs. Johnny Kashmere & Rain\\
 +07. IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Title: JC Bailey vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +08. CZW / Big Japan Death Match Title: Nick Gage vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +09. Tony Mamaluke vs. Jimmy Rave\\
 +10. Grudge Match: Trent Acid & B-Boy vs. Homicide & Mafia\\
 +11. Tai Pei Lumberjack Death Match: Ian Rotten vs. Zandig\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2003/07/26 – Dover, DE – “Tournament Of Death 2″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Panes of Glass – “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Zandig\\
 +02. Lightubes & Ladders – JC Bailey vs “Sick” Nick Mondo\\
 +03. Four Corners of Pain – Necro Butcher vs. Corporal Robinson\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Boards & Lighttube Table – Ian Rotten vs. Nick Gage\\
 +05. Fans Bring The Weapons – Necro Butcher vs. Ian Rotten\\
 +06. Two out of three log cabin lightubes – Zandig vs. “Sick” Nick Mondo\\
 +07. B-Boy & Messiah vs. Ruckus & Sonjay Dutt\\
 +08. 200 Lighttube & Barbed Wire Ropes – Ian Rotten vs. “Sick” Nick Mondo\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2003/08/23 – Dover, DE – “RESPECT”**\\
 +01. Exploding Barded Wire Cage Match: Ian Rotten vs. Zandig\\
 +02. Jon Dahmer vs. Z-BARR\\
 +03. Ruckus vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +04. Rockin Rebel & Greg Matthews vs. Ian Knoxx & Adam Flash vs. The Backseat Boyz\\
 +05. Jonny Storm vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +06. Fans Bring The Weapons: JC Bailey vs. Necro Butcher\\
 +07. The Messiah vs. Corporal Robinson\\
 +08. 200 Light Tube Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Nate Hatred\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2003/12/13 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “CAGE OF DEATH 5 – SUSPENDED” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jude & Niles Young vs. Jon Dahmer & Cory Kastle vs. Jamie Samuels & DJ Hyde\\
 +02. Shun the Kabuki Kid vs. GQ vs. Rick Feinberg vs. Krystian Wolf\\
 +03. Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz vs. Nick Berk & Z-BARR vs. Greg Matthews & Rockin Rebel\\
 +04. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Sabian vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +05. Trent Acid vs. Jimmy Rave\\
 +06. Alex Shelley vs B-Boy vs. Chris Hero\\
 +07. Ladder Match: Joker vs. Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +08. Sonjay Dutt vs. Ruckus\\
 +09. Cage Of Death Match: Zandig & Nick Gage & Ian Knoxx & Wifebeater & New Jack & LOBO vs. Adam Flash & Nate Hatred & Backseat Boyz & Messiah & B-Boy\\
 +10. Music Video Highlight Package\\
 +11. Music Video Recap\\
 +12. Bonus Match\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**CZW – 2004/01/17 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Street Fight 2K4″**\\
 +01. Hallowmass vs. Nick Berk & Z-BARR\\
 +02. Diehard vs. Scotty Matthews\\
 +03. Niles Young vs. Cory Kastle vs. GQ vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +04. Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz vs. All Money Is Legal\\
 +05. Sumie Sakai vs. Mercedes Martinez\\
 +06. Jonny Storm vs. B-Boy vs. Grim Reefer\\
 +07. Sonjay Dutt vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +08. Ruckus vs. Sabian vs. Joker vs. Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +09. Homicide vs. Dan Maff\\
 +10. Submission Match: Alex Shelley vs. Jimmy Rave\\
 +11. Backseat Boyz & Justin Credible vs. Rebels Army\\
 +12. Adam Flash & Messiah vs. The H8 Club\\
 +13. Zandig & Wifebeater vs. DeVito & New Jack\\
 +14. Music Video Recap\\
 +15. Bonus Match – Ric Blade vs. Mercury (2000/02/05 – “A Night Of Main Events”)\\
 +Running Time: 225 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2004/02/07 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “5th ANNIVERSARY”**\\
 +01. DJ Hyde vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Scotty Matthews vs. Bounty Hunter\\
 +02. 5 Year Anniversary Music Video\\
 +03. 2003 Awards Ceremony\\
 +04. Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz vs. All Money is Legal vs. CKNY\\
 +05. Mercedes Martinez vs. Sumie Sakai\\
 +06. Rebels Army vs. Nick Berk & Z-BARR\\
 +07. Joey Ryan vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jimmy Rave\\
 +08. Sonjay Dutt vs. Grim Reefer\\
 +09. Nick Mondo Hall of Fame Introduction\\
 +10. Zandig Music Video Tribute\\
 +11. Ruckus & Sabian vs. Chri$ Ca$h & Joker\\
 +12. B-Boy vs. Excalibur\\
 +13. H8 Club vs. Dan Maff & Homicide\\
 +14. Necro Butcher vs. Mad Man Pondo vs. New Jack\\
 +Running Time: 255 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2004/03/06 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Overdrive”**\\
 +01. Merc vs. DJ vs. Gutter\\
 +02. Ladder Match: GQ vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Jude\\
 +03. Arm Wrestling Match: Rob Hartog vs. Rockin Rebel\\
 +04. Z-BARR & Nick Berk vs. All Money Is Legal vs. CKNY\\
 +05. Rebels Army vs. All Money is Legal\\
 +06. Team F.I.S.T. & Mike Quackenbush vs. The Wild Cards & Hallowicked\\
 +07. 2/3 Tables Match: Sabian & Joker & Ruckus vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Sonjay Dutt & Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +08. Roderick Strong vs. Nick Gage\\
 +09. Teddy Hart vs. Petey Williams vs. Jack Evans\\
 +10. B-Boy vs. Adam Flash\\
 +11. Nail Boards & Taipei Death Match: Messiah vs. Zandig\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2004/06/12 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “TRIFECTA CHALLENGE II” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Merc vs. Sean Bishop\\
 +02. Four Way Elimination Match: Jon Dahmer vs. DJ Hyde vs. GQ vs. Shun The Kabuki Kid\\
 +03. Trifecta Challenge 2 – Round 1 – Three Way Elimination Match: Mikey Tenderfoot vs. Justice vs. Rod Steel\\
 +04. The BLKOUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Derek Frazier & Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +05. CZW Tag Team Titles: H6 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. The BLKOUT (Ruckus & Sabian)\\
 +06. Trifecta Challenge 2 – Round 1 – Three Way Elimination Match: Jay Fury vs. Gabriel vs. Jeremy V\\
 +07. Trifecta Challenge 2 – Round 1 – Three Way Elimination Match: Nate Webb vs. Excalibur vs- Jigsaw\\
 +08. Bounty Match: Adam Flash vs. Trent Acid\\
 +09. CZW Iron Man Title: Chris Hero vs. B-Boy\\
 +10. Trifecta Challenge 2 – Final – Three Way Elimination Match: Nate Webb vs. Jay Fury vs. Mikey Tenderfoot\\
 +11. CZW World Heavyweight Title – Unlucky 13 Staple Gun & Panes Of Glass: The Messiah vs. Wifebeater\\
 +2 Disc – 240 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2004/07/10 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “BEST OF THE BEST 4″ [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jack Evans vs. Chri$ Ca$h vs. Homicide\\
 +02. B-Boy vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Roderick Strong\\
 +03. Ruckus vs. Alex Shelley vs. Bobby Quance\\
 +04. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Petey Williams vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +05. Chris Hero vs. Hotstuff Hernandez\\
 +06. Homicide vs. Jack Evans\\
 +07. Roderick Strong vs. B-Boy\\
 +08. Alex Shelley vs. Bobby Quance\\
 +09. Sonjay Dutt vs. Petey Williams\\
 +10. Nick Gage vs. Dan Maff\\
 +11. Homicide vs. Roderick Strong\\
 +12. Sonjay Dutt vs. Bobby Quance\\
 +13. Jimmy Rave vs. Ruckus vs. Chri$ Ca$h vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb\\
 +14. Roderick Strong vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +Running Time: 3 DISC-SET – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2004/07/24 – Smyrna, DE – “TOURNAMENT OF DEATH III: BANNED…MY ASS” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. The Arsenal vs. Evil Ninja – 2 out of 3 Log Cabin Lighttube Match\\
 +02. Nick Gage vs. Ruckus – Barbed Wire Boards\\
 +03. Mad Man Pondo vs. Wifebeater – Fans Bring the Weapons\\
 +04. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Ian Knoxx – Thumbtacks & Carpet Strips\\
 +05. Necro Butcher vs. The Green Phantom – Fans Bring the Weapons\\
 +06. JC Bailey vs . Chri$ Ca$h – Ladders & Lighttubes\\
 +07. Sexxxy Eddy vs. The Arsenal – Lighttube Ropes & Corners\\
 +08. JC Bailey vs. Wifebeater – Fans Bring the Weapons\\
 +09. Nick Gage vs. Necro Butcher – Panes of Glass\\
 +10. Necro Butcher vs. Wifebeater – Anything Goes\\
 +11. Bonus Match: Zandig vs. Nick Gage – Street Fight\\
 +12. Bonus Photo Gallery Slide Show\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**CZW – 2004/09/11 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “HIGH STAKES 2: AFTERNOON SHOW”**\\
 +01. Eddie Kingston vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Merc vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +02. Alex Shelley vs. Chris Hero\\
 +03. Amazing Red & Sonjay Dutt vs. Jimmy Rave & M-Dogg 20\\
 +04. All Money Is Legal vs. Spyral & Ghost Shadow\\
 +05. Super Dragon vs. B-Boy vs. Excalibur vs. Bobby Quance\\
 +06. The Blackout (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Jose & Joel Maximo\\
 +07. Mike Quackenbush & Shane Storm & Icarus & Gran Akuma & Mister ZERO vs. Larry Sweeney & Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black & Jigsaw & Black Jack Marciano\\
 +08. Steel Cage Match: Ian Knoxx vs. Adam Flash\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2004/09/11 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “HIGH STAKES 2: NIGHT SHOW – ALWAYS BET ON BLACK” [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Steel Cage Match: The H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs. The Blackout (Ruckus & Sabian)\\
 +02. Derek Frazier & GQ & Sean Bishop vs. CKNY & Jude\\
 +03. Super Dragon vs. Chris Hero\\
 +04. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Kevin Steen vs. Excess69 vs. El Generico\\
 +05. B-Boy vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +06. Bobby Quance vs. M-Dogg 20\\
 +07. Ladder Match: JC Bailey vs. Chris Ca$h vs. Nate Webb\\
 +08. 4 Corners of Pain: Necro Butcher vs. Wifebeater\\
 +09. Messiah vs. Justice Pain\\
 +2 Discs – 225 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**CZW – 2004/12/11 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Cage Of Death 6″**\\
 +01. Mavens Games\\
 +02. Beef Wellington vs. Kid Kamikaze\\
 +03. Mike Quackenbush & Jigsaw & Gran Akuma vs. Black Jack Marciano & Larry Sweeney & Hallowicked\\
 +04. All Money Is Legal vs. Spyral & Heretic & Ghost Shadow\\
 +05. Alex Shelley & Jonny Storm vs. Erick Stevens & Roderick Strong\\
 +06. Sonjay Dutt vs. M-Dogg 20\\
 +07. B-Boy vs. Dan Maff\\
 +08. B-Boy vs. Chris Hero\\
 +09. Super Dragon & Excalibur vs. El Generico & Kevin Steen\\
 +10. Ladders & Scaffold Match: Adam Flash vs. Messiah vs. Kaos\\
 +11. Cage Of Death #1 – War Games: Eddie Kingston & Jack Evans & Ruckus & Sabian vs. Sexxxy Eddy & JC Bailey & Nate Webb & Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +12. Cage Of Death #2 – Fan Bring The Weapons: Nate Hatred & Nick Gage vs. Justice Pain & Wifebeater\\
 +Running Time: 300 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/01/08 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “GEN Z” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. GQ & Jude & Cornell Adams vs. John Kermon & Malik & Sean Bishop\\
 +02. Chris Hero vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +03. Niles Young vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +04. Claudio Castagnoli & Hallowicked & Crossbones & Ravage vs. Nate Webb & Mike Quackenbush & Jigsaw & DJ Hyde\\
 +05. Ghost Shadow & Heretic & Spyral vs. Eddie Kingston & Ruckus & Sabian\\
 +06. El Generico & Beef Wellington vs. H8 Club\\
 +07. Super Dragon & Excalibur vs. Sexxxy Eddy & Chris Cash\\
 +08. Alex Shelley vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +09. B-Boy vs. Kaos\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/02/05 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “ONLY THE STRONG” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Derek Frazier vs. Heretic\\
 +02. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Jon Dahmer & DJ Hyde\\
 +03. Milanito Collection AT vs. Skayde\\
 +04. Flying Hurricanes vs. El Generico & Beef Wellington vs. Ghost Shadow & Spyral vs. All Money Is Legal\\
 +05. Super Dragon & Excalibur vs. Blackout (Eddie Kingston & Sabian)\\
 +06. Tables and Ladders and Falls Count Anywhere: KAOS vs. Adam Flash\\
 +07. The H8 Club (Justice Pain & Nick Gage) vs. Chri$ Ca$h & “Spyder” Nate Webb\\
 +08. B-Boy vs. Franky the Mobster\\
 +09. Alex Shelley vs. The Arsenal vs. Mike Quackenbush vs. Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +10. Messiah vs. Ruckus\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/03/12 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “LIBERATED” [2 DVD-SET]**\\
 +01. Interviews\\
 +02. Zandig Interview\\
 +03. Spyral vs. Beef Wellington vs. Niles Young vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +04. Jon Dahmer & DJ Hyde vs. Eddie Kingston & Sabian\\
 +05. Adam Flash vs. Franky The Mobster\\
 +06. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. B-Boy & Nate Webb\\
 +07. Emil Sitoci vs. “Lightning” Mike Quackenbush\\
 +08. H8 Club vs. Mad Man Pondo & 2 Tuff Tony\\
 +09. The Arsenal vs. Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +10. Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +11. Anything Goes: Necro Butcher vs. Mr. Insanity Toby Klein\\
 +Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/04/02 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “TRIFECTA 3″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Exposed Promos\\
 +02. Jigsaw vs. Hallowicked vs. Jolly Roger\\
 +03. Adam Flash vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +04. H8 Club vs. Jon Dahmer & DJ Hyde\\
 +05. Josh Abercrombie vs. Silas Young vs. Brandon Thomaselli\\
 +06. Maven Bentley Interview\\
 +07. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +08. Damian vs. Viking vs. Dan Paysan\\
 +09. Sabian vs. Mike Quackenbush\\
 +10. Beef Wellington vs. Franky The Mobster\\
 +11. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +12. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Hallowicked vs. Damian\\
 +13. Ruckus vs. B-Boy\\
 +Running Time: 2 DISC-SET – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/05/14 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Best Of The Best 5″**\\
 +01. CZW Xposed\\
 +02. Super Dragon vs. Chris Bosh\\
 +03. El Generico vs. Excalibur\\
 +04. Chris Hero vs. Brandon Thomaselli\\
 +05. Kenny the Bastard vs. Kevin Steen\\
 +06. Mike Quackenbush vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +07. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +08. B-Boy vs. Sabian\\
 +09. Nate Webb vs. Ebessan\\
 +10. Super Dragon vs. El Generico\\
 +11. Chris Hero vs. Kevin Steen\\
 +12. Mike Quackenbush vs. Claudio Castagnoli\\
 +13. Ebessan vs. B-Boy\\
 +14. H8 Club vs DJ Hyde & Toby Klein\\
 +15. Eddie Kingston & Ruckus vs. Nate Webb & Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +16. Mike Quackenbush vs. Kevin Steen vs. Super Dragon vs. B-Boy\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/06/11 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Violent By Design”**\\
 +01. CZW Xposed\\
 +02. Beef Wellington vs. Niles Young\\
 +03. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Brandon Thomaselli\\
 +04. Derek Frazier vs. Franky The Mobster\\
 +05. Chris Hero vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +06. Falls Count Anywhere – H8 Club vs. Toby Klein & Necro Butcher\\
 +07. B-Boy vs. Sabian vs. Mike Quackenbush\\
 +08. TLC Match – Nate Webb vs. JC Bailey\\
 +09. Cage Match – Sexxxy Eddy vs. Ruckus\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/07/09 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “HIGH STAKES 3″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Xposed\\
 +02. JC Bailey vs. Necro Butcher\\
 +03. Derek Frazier vs. Niles Young\\
 +04. Beef Wellington vs. Claudio Castagnoli\\
 +05. Black Out vs. Nate Webb & B-Boy & Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +06. Franky The Mobster vs. Chris Hero\\
 +07. Mike Quackenbush vs. Tony Mamaluke\\
 +08. Fans Bring The Weapons: H8 Club vs. Necro Butcher & Toby Klein\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/07/30 – New Castle, DE – “TOURNAMENT OF DEATH IV” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Xposed\\
 +02. Barbed Wire Madness – JC Bailey vs. Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +03. Light Tube Ropes & Corners – Mad Man Pondo vs. Toby Klein\\
 +04. Ultraviolent Tables – Beef Wellington vs. Brain Damage\\
 +05. Home Run Derby Death Match – Ian Rotten vs. Necro Butcher\\
 +06. Light Tubes & Ladders – Nick Gage vs. Nate Webb\\
 +07. Fans Bring The Weapons – Zandig vs. Eddie Kingston & Robbie Mireno\\
 +08. Fans Bring The Weapons – Necro Butcher vs. Brain Damage\\
 +09. Log Cabin Light Tubes – Zandig vs. Toby Klein\\
 +10. Panes Of Glass – Nick Gage vs. JC Bailey\\
 +11. Ultraviolent Rumble\\
 +12. Ultraviolent Boxes, Squared Circle Of Fear & Whatever The F@#k Is Left Death Match – Zandig vs. Nick Gage vs. Necro Butcher\\
 +Running Time: 3 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/08/13 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Deja Vu 3″**\\
 +01. CZW Xposed (including an unaired Franky the Mobster one which is hysterical)\\
 +02. Eddie Kingston & Sabian vs DJ Hyde & Jon Dahmer\\
 +03. Excalibur vs Beef Wellington\\
 +04. Ladder Match: Derek Frazier vs Niles Young\\
 +05. JC Bailey vs Arik Cannon\\
 +06. Franky the Mobster vs Kevin Steen\\
 +07. Loser Leaves CZW: B-Boy vs “Spyder” Nate Webb\\
 +08. Ruckus vs Mike Quackenbush\\
 +09. Super Dragon vs El Generico\\
 +10. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Necro Butcher vs JC Bailey\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/09/10 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Down With Sickness 4Ever”**\\
 +01. Andy Sumner vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +02. Battle Royal\\
 +03. Eddie Kingston & B-Boy vs. Adam Flash & The Messiah\\
 +04. John Zandig Open Challenge\\
 +05. Tables Match – Jon Dahmer vs. Ian Knoxx vs. GQ\\
 +06. Ladder Match – Ruckus vs. Derek Frazier vs. Nate Webb vs. Niles Young\\
 +07. Bonus Match 11/9/02 – Ladder Match – Chris Cash vs. Ruckus vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +08. Bonus Match 12/13/04 – Ladder Match – Chris Cash vs. Joker\\
 +09. The Boyz Remember Chris Cash\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/09/10 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Big Mutha F’n Deal”**\\
 +01. Xposed\\
 +02. Kevin Steen vs “Spyder” Nate Webb\\
 +03. Team Masturbation (Beef Wellington & Excalibur) vs DJ Hyde & Jon Dahmer\\
 +04. Super Dragon vs Eddie Kingston\\
 +05. Mike Quackenbush vs Derek Frazier vs Kenny the Bastard vs Niles Young\\
 +06. Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli\\
 +07. Ruckus vs El Generico\\
 +08. Fans Bring the Weapons: Nick Gage & Justice Pain vs Nate Hatred & Messiah\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/10/08 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “POINT OF NO RETURN” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. DJ Hyde & Jon Dahmer vs. Drew Gulak & Andy Sumner\\
 +02. Eddie Kingston vs. Gran Akuma\\
 +03. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Team Masturbation\\
 +04. El Generico vs. Kevin Steen\\
 +05. Nate Webb vs. Voltaire\\
 +06. 6 Way Ellimination Match: Mike Quackenbush vs. JC Bailey vs. Niles Young vs. Heretic vs. Derek Frazier vs. Sabian\\
 +07. Ruckus vs. Nick Gage\\
 +08. Tables & Thumbtacks: Justice Pain vs. Nate Hatred vs. Toby Klein\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/11/12 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Night Of Infamy 4″**\\
 +01. Xposed\\
 +02. Nate Webb vs. Niles Young\\
 +03. Pandoras Box vs. Team Masturbation\\
 +04. DJ Hyde & Jon Dahmer vs. Danny Havoc & Necro Butcher\\
 +05. Heretic vs. Sabian\\
 +06. Sexxxy Eddy vs. JC Bailey vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +07. Mike Quackenbush vs. Chris Sabin\\
 +08. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Ruckus\\
 +09. Larry Sweeney Interview\\
 +10. Last Man Standing – Chris Hero vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +11. Shattered Dreams Match involving Sheets of Glass & Taipei Death Match Rules – Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs. Nick Gage & JC Bailey\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2005/12/10 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “CAGE OF DEATH 7″ [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Xposed\\
 +02. Cheech vs. Cloudy\\
 +03. Mike Quackenbush & Jigsaw & Shane Storm vs. Hallowicked & Icarus & Gran Akuma\\
 +04. DJ Hyde vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +05. Team Masturbation vs. Larry Sweeney & Franky The Mobster\\
 +06. Joey Ryan vs. El Generico\\
 +07. Pandoras Box vs. Sexxxy Eddy & Nate Webb\\
 +08. 2/3 Falls TLC Match: Niles Young vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +09. Sabian & Eddie Kingston vs. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli\\
 +10. Chris Sabin vs. Kevin Steen\\
 +11. Super Dragon vs. Ruckus\\
 +12. Cage Of Death: Joker & Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs. Zandig & Nick Gage & Justice Pain\\
 +Running Time: 3 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/01/14 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “An Afternoon Of Main Events”**\\
 +01. Xtra\\
 +02. Larry Sweeney vs. Excalibur\\
 +03. Niles Young vs. Cloudy\\
 +04. Adam Flash vs. Heretic\\
 +05. American Dragon confronts Chris Hero\\
 +06. Black Out vs. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli & Super Dragon\\
 +07. Derek Frazier vs. Cheech\\
 +08. Justice Pain vs. Joker\\
 +09. Nate Webb Interview\\
 +10. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Nick Gage vs. Necro Butcher vs. JC Bailey\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/02/11 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Seven Years Strong: Settling The Score”**\\
 +01. Jigsaw vs. Hallowicked vs. Sabian vs. Niles Young vs. Heretic\\
 +02. DJ Hyde vs. Andy Sumner vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +03. Larry Sweeney & The H8 Club vs. Excalibur & Sexxxy Eddy & Viking\\
 +04. Necro Butcher vs. Hellaware Assassin & The Messiah\\
 +05. Adam Flash vs. Nate Webb\\
 +06. Sabian vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +07. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston & Sabian\\
 +08. Kevin Steen vs. Super Dragon vs. Ruckus\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/03/11 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “When 2 Worlds Collide”**\\
 +01. Xtra\\
 +02. Sonjay Dutt & B-Boy & Adam Flash vs. Messiah & Sexxxy Eddy & Nate Webb\\
 +03. Hallowicked vs. Andy Sumner vs. Jigsaw vs. Larry Sweeney\\
 +04. Justice Pain vs. El Generico\\
 +05. Panes Of Glass: Nick Gage vs. Danny Havoc vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +06. Super Dragon vs. Kevin Steen\\
 +07. Ladder Match: Sabian vs. Heretic vs. Cheech vs. Cloudy vs. Niles Young vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +08. Ruckus & Eddie Kingston & Necro Butcher vs. Matt Sydal & Roderick Strong & Austin Aries\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/04/15 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Any Questions?​”**\\
 +01. CZW X-tra\\
 +02. Ravage vs. Drew Gulak vs. Andy Sumner\\
 +03. Chris Hero Interview\\
 +04. El Generico vs. Jigsaw vs. Hallowicked\\
 +05. B-Boy & Adam Flash vs. Alter Boy Luke & The Messiah\\
 +06. DJ Hyde vs. Danny Havoc – Tables Match ‘\\
 +07. Necro Butcher & Super Dragon vs. Kevin Steen & BJ Whitmer\\
 +08. Cheech vs. Cloudy vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +09. The Blackout vs. The H8 Club, Chrsitopher Bishop & Lionel Knight\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/05/13 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Best Of The Best VI”**\\
 +01. CZW X-Tra\\
 +02. B-Boy vs. Austin Aries vs. Jigsaw\\
 +03. Roderick Strong vs. Jay Lethal vs. Claudio Castagnoli\\
 +04. Matt Sydal vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Sabian\\
 +05. Christopher Daniels vs. Derek Frazier vs. Ruckus\\
 +06. Pelle Primeau & Rhett Titus vs. Team Andrew\\
 +07. Heretic & Ravage vs. Cheech & Cloudy\\
 +08. Austin Aries vs. B-Boy\\
 +09. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Roderick Strong\\
 +10. Matt Sydal vs. Sabian\\
 +11. Christopher Daniels vs. Ruckus\\
 +12. Necro Butcher & Super Dragon vs. Eddie Kingston & Joker\\
 +13. Niles Young vs. Cloudy\\
 +14. H8 Club vs. Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight\\
 +15. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Ruckus vs. Austin Aries vs. Sabian\\
 +Running Time: 300 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/06/10 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “STRICTLY CZW” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. CZW Xtra\\
 +02. Max Boyer vs. Lionel Knight vs. Christopher Bishop vs. Nick Watts vs. Jeff Flury vs. Matt Bison\\
 +03. Ladder Match: Danny Havoc vs. Jigsaw vs. Hallowicked\\
 +04. Beef Wellington vs. Larry Sweeney\\
 +05. Adam Flash & Pandora vs. LuFisto & Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +06. Derek Frazier vs. B-Boy\\
 +07. TCK Match: Kevin Steen vs. DJ Hyde vs. Necro Butcher vs. The Messiah\\
 +08. Jon Dahmer vs. Ravage\\
 +09. Chris Hero vs. Claudio Castagnoli\\
 +10. Ruckus & Eddie Kingston & Joker & Sabian vs. Zandig & Justice Pain & Nick Gage & LOBO\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/07/08 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Prelude To Violence”**\\
 +01. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Niles Young\\
 +02. Pandora’s Box vs.The Messiah & Alter Boy Luke\\
 +03. Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak vs. Lucky & JC Ryder\\
 +04. Cheech vs. Cloudy\\
 +05. The Blackout vs. Kevin Steen & El Generico vs. The H8 Club\\
 +06. JC Bailey vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +07. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +08. Jigsaw, Derek Frazier, & Jon Dahmer vs. DJ Hyde, Hallowicked,​ & Rick Feinberg\\
 +09. Chris Hero vs. Necro Butcher\\
 +10. Zandig vs. Ruckus\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/07/29 – Smyrna, DE – “TOURNAMENT OF DEATH V” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Brandon Prophet vs. Andy Sumner vs. Nick Gage – Barbed Wire Ropes & Ultraviolent Light Tube Match\\
 +02. Drake Younger vs. JC Bailey vs. LOBO – Ultraviolent Light Tubes & Spider Web Of Death Match\\
 +03. Brain Damage vs. Toby Klein vs. Necro Butcher – Barbed Wire Ropes & Fans Bring The Weapons\\
 +04. DJ Hyde vs. Danny Havoc vs. Zandig – Barbed Wire Ropes, Barbed Wire Boards & Panes Of Glass\\
 +05. Eradication vs. Dragonfly vs. Blood\\
 +06. Ruckus & Robbie Mireno vs. Drew Gulak & Jimmy Dream\\
 +07. Kylie Pierce vs. Chad Austin\\
 +08. Brandon Prophet vs. Nick Gage vs. Necro Butcher vs. Brain Damage – Fans Bring The Weapons\\
 +09. Drake Younger vs. JC Bailey vs. DJ Hyde vs. Danny Havoc – Light Tubes, Ladders & Lemons\\
 +10. George W. Baus vs. Joe Gacy\\
 +11. JC Bailey vs. Nick Gage vs. Brain Damage vs. Drake Younger – Light Tube Ropes & Fan Bring The Weapons 4 Way Elimination Death Match\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/08/12 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “TRAPPED”**\\
 +01. Sonjay Dutt vs. Drew Gulak vs. Andy Sumner vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +02. Danny Havoc vs. Wifebeater\\
 +03. Larry Sweeney vs. Lufisto\\
 +04. Lucky & JC Ryder vs. Cheech & Cloudy\\
 +05. Messiah & Adam Flash vs. Luke & Necro Butcher\\
 +06. All Out War: Franky The Mobster & Kevin Steen & Lufisto & El Generico vs. Joker & Sabian & Ruckus & Robbie Mireno vs. The H8 Club & Eddie Kingston\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/09/09 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Down With The Sickness 2″**\\
 +01. Music Video Tribute\\
 +02. George W. Baus & Committed vs. Joe Gacy & Superstar LJ\\
 +03. Team AnDrew vs. Niles Young & Jon Dahmer vs. GQ & Nick Berk\\
 +04. Luke vs. Messiah\\
 +05. B-Boy vs. Claudio Castagnoli\\
 +06. Chris Cash Memorial Battle Royal\\
 +07. Sonjay Dutt vs. Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +08. Jigsaw vs. Hallowicked\\
 +09. Chris Hero vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +10. Ladder Match: Ruckus vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/09/09 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Expect The Unexpected”**\\
 +01. JC Ryder & Lucky vs. Cheech & Cloudy\\
 +02. B-Boy vs. Nick Gage vs. Claudio Castagnoli\\
 +03. B-Boy vs. LuFisto\\
 +04. DJ Hyde vs. Mana\\
 +05. Adam Flash vs. Nate Webb vs. Beef Wellington\\
 +06. Sonjay Dutt vs. Jigsaw\\
 +07. Ricky Reyes vs. Justice Pain\\
 +08. Barbed Wire Corners & Barbed Wire Tables – Danny Havoc vs. Drake Younger vs. Deranged vs. Toby Klein vs. Necro Butcher\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/10/14 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Last Team Standing”**\\
 +01. Kings Of Wrestling (Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli) vs. Team Masturbation (Excalibur & Beef Wellington)\\
 +02. Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) vs. Up In Smoke (Cheech & Cloudy)\\
 +03. BLKOUT (Ruckus & Human Tornado) vs. The New Jersey All-Stars (Lucky & JC Ryder)\\
 +04. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Justice Pain) vs. Dead Presidents\\
 +05. LuFisto vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +06. BLKOUT vs. Kings Of Wrestling\\
 +07. H8 Club vs. Team AnDrew\\
 +08. Jigsaw vs. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Luke\\
 +09. Eddie Kingston vs. Necro Butcher\\
 +10. Kings Of Wrestling vs. Justice Pain & Human Tornado\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/10/15 – Middleton, DE – “Fear”**\\
 +01. Kings Of Wrestling vs. The Original Blackout (Onyx & Rainman)\\
 +02. Staple Gun & Barbed Wire Board Match: George W. Baus vs. Whacks\\
 +03. Niles Young vs. Luke\\
 +04. BLKOUT (Ruckus & Sabian) vs. Drew Gulak & Human Tornado\\
 +05. Lighttube Death Match: Lufisto vs. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Beef Wellington\\
 +06. Barbed Wire Boards: DJ Hyde vs. Mana\\
 +07. Frightland Street Fight: The Dead Presidents vs. Necro Butcher & Danny Havoc\\
 +08. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Drake Younger vs. Nick Gage\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/11/11 – CZW – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Night Of Infamy 5″**\\
 +01. Michael Elgin vs. Jay Fenix\\
 +02. Player Uno vs. Beef Wellington\\
 +03. Cheech & New Jersey All-Stars vs. Team AnDrew & Cloudy\\
 +04. Ryan McBride vs. Teddy Stigma vs. Trik Davis vs. Hallowicked\\
 +05. Nick Gage vs. DJ Hyde vs. Necro Butcher\\
 +06. BLKOUT vs. Kings Of Wrestling\\
 +07. Niles Young vs. Akuma vs. Max Boyer vs. SeXXXy Eddy\\
 +08. Drake Younger vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +09. Justice Pain vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +Running Time: 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2006/12/09 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Cage Of Death 8″**\\
 +01. Music Video\\
 +02. Beef Weelington & Player Uno & Ricochet & Chuck Taylor vs. Max Boyer & Niles Young & Icarus & Gran Akuma\\
 +03. New Jersey All-Stars vs. Team AnDrew\\
 +04. DJ Hyde vs. Mana\\
 +05. Cheech vs. Cloudy\\
 +06. Blackout vs. BLKOUT\\
 +07. Hallowicked vs. Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +08. Ruckus vs. Human Tornado\\
 +09. Pandora’s Box vs. LuFisto, Luke & Danny Havoc\\
 +10. Necro Butcher vs. Drake Younger\\
 +11. Chris Hero vs. Eddie Kingston vs. Justice Pain\\
 +12. Cage Of Death Match – Zandig vs. Nick Gage vs. LOBO vs. LuFisto\\
 +Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/01/13 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “New Year, New Opportunities”**\\
 +01. Aerial Assault Match: Great Blazini vs. Cloudy vs. Ryan McBride vs. Drew Gulak vs. Lucky\\
 +02. Jigsaw vs. Hallowicked\\
 +03. Ultraviolent Ladder Match: Vortekz vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +04. DJ Hyde vs. Greg Excellence\\
 +05. Necro Butcher vs. Toby Klein\\
 +06. Cheech vs. Andy Sumner vs. JC Ryder\\
 +07. Blackout vs. BLK OUT\\
 +08. Ultraviolent Underground Match: Barbed Wire Boards & Panes of Glass – Drake Younger vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +09. Nick Gage’s Open Challenge\\
 +10. Justice Pain vs. Chris Hero\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/02/10 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “H8″**\\
 +01. The Metro Sickness vs. The Wild Stallions\\
 +02. Grim Reefer vs. Javi-Air\\
 +03. Ryan McBride vs. The Great Blazini\\
 +04. Jigsaw & Hallowicked vs. Derek Frazier & Niles Young\\
 +05. Toby Klein vs. Mitch Ryder & Maven Bentley\\
 +06. The BLK OUT vs. Team Andrew vs. The New Jersey All-Stars\\
 +07. Chris Hero vs. Adam Flash vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +08. Panes of Glass Ultraviolent Underground Match: Drake Younger vs. Danny Havoc vs. Vortekz\\
 +09. Justice Pain vs. Nick Gage\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/03/10 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Redemption”**\\
 +01. Greg Excellent vs. Asylum\\
 +02. Cheech vs. JC Ryder vs. Niles Young vs. Javi-Air vs. Andy Sumner vs. Metro Sickness\\
 +03. Justice Pain & Danny Havoc vs. Adam Flash & BJ Whitmer\\
 +04. Checkmate vs. BLK OUT\\
 +05. Babyface Fire vs. Sterling James Keenan & Justin Idol\\
 +06. Eddie Kingston Mystery Guantlet\\
 +07. Derek Frazier vs. Drew Gulak vs. Cloudy vs. Hallowicked vs. Jigsaw vs. Ryan McBride\\
 +08. Tables, Ladder & Chaos Match – Vortekz vs. Grim Reefer\\
 +09. Sonjay Dutt vs. Justice Pain\\
 +10. No Rope Barbed Wire Match – Mitch Ryder & DJ Hyde vs. Tough Crazy Bastards\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/04/07 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Out Wit The Old, In With The New 2007″**\\
 +01. Danny Demanto vs. Grim Reefer\\
 +02. JC Ryder & Ryan McBride vs. Team AnDrew\\
 +03. Javi-Air vs. CJ Doyle\\
 +04. Vortekz vs. Jigsaw\\
 +05. Toby Klein vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +06. Danny Havoc vs. Brain Damage\\
 +07. BLK OUT vs. Derek Frazier & Niles Young\\
 +08. Loser Leaves CZW: Eddie Kingston vs. Chris Hero\\
 +09. Necro Butcher vs. Mitch Ryder\\
 +10. Drake Younger vs. Justice Pain\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/05/12 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Restore The Order”**\\
 +01. Ryan McBride vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Greg Excellent\\
 +02. CJ O’Doyle vs. JC Ryder\\
 +03. The Iron Saints vs. Team AnDrew\\
 +04. Niles Young vs. Ruckus\\
 +05. Sabian vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +06. Toby Klein vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +07. Zandig’s Q & A Session\\
 +08. “Ultraviolent Underground” Drake Younger vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +09. Cheech vs. Grim Reefer\\
 +10. Scotty Vortekz vs. Cloudy\\
 +11. Barbed Wire Ropes – Barbed Wire Board, Pane of Glass: Brain Damage vs. Drake Younger\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/06/09 – Smyrna, DE – “Tournament Of Death 6″**\\
 +01. BLK OUT vs. Team AnDrew\\
 +02. Ladders & Light Tubes: Danny Havoc vs. Scotty Vortekz\\
 +03. Home Run Derby Death Match: Insane Lane vs. Freakshow\\
 +04. Shattered Dreams: Mad Man Pondo vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +05. Fans Bring The Weapons: Brain Damage vs. Mr. Insanity Toby Klein\\
 +06. Tables, Loose Light Tubes & Chairs: Diehard Dustin Lee vs. Drake Younger\\
 +07. No Rope Barbed Wire: Zandig vs. Necro Butcher\\
 +08. Weedwhacker Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. DJ Hyde vs. Drake Younger\\
 +09. Fans Bring The Weapons: Necro Butcher vs. Insane Lane vs. Brain Damage\\
 +10. Greg Excellent vs. CJ O’Doyle\\
 +11. Ryan McBride vs. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Andrew Steel\\
 +12. Divide & Conquer Death Match: Brain Damage vs. Drake Younger\\
 +Running Time: 270 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/07/14 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “Best Of The Best 7″**\\
 +01. Ruckus vs. Human Tornado\\
 +02. Chuck Taylor vs. Ricochet\\
 +03. Cheech vs. B-Boy\\
 +04. Jigsaw vs. Grim Reefer\\
 +05. Sal Thomaselli vs. Ricky Reyes\\
 +06. Cloudy vs. Scotty Vortekz\\
 +07. Vito Thomaselli vs. Brandon Thomaselli\\
 +08. Joker vs. Drake Younger\\
 +09. Ruckus vs. Justice Pain\\
 +10. Joker vs. Rickey Reyes vs. Human Tornado vs. Scotty Vortekz\\
 +11. B-Boy vs. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Ricochet vs. Jigsaw\\
 +12. CJ O’Doyle vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +13. Team AnDrew vs. Javi-Air & Ryan McBride\\
 +14. Hardcore Match: Necro Butcher & Toby Klein & Danny Havoc vs. Mitch Ryder & Brain Damage & DJ Hyde\\
 +15. Joker vs. B-Boy\\
 +Running Time: 255 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/08/11 – Philadelphia,​ OA – “DISHONORABLE CONDUCT” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Joker vs. Ryan McBride\\
 +02. Ricky Reyes vs. CJ O’Doyle\\
 +03. Jon Dahmer vs. Danny Demento\\
 +04. Derek Frazier vs. Ricochet\\
 +05. DJ Hyde vs. Monster Mack\\
 +06. Unlucky 13 Staple Gun Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. Dustin Lee\\
 +07. Ruckus vs. Homicide\\
 +08. Team AnDrew vs. Chuck Taylor & Cheech\\
 +09. Ladder Match: Scotty Vortekz vs. Cloudy\\
 +10. Four Corners Of Pain: Toby Klein vs. Insane Lane vs. Freakshow\\
 +11. Barbed Wire Board, Panes Of Glass, Carpet Stripes Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: Brain Damage vs. Drake Younger\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/09/08 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “DOWN WITH THE SICKNESS 3 -CHRI$ CA$H MEMORIAL SHOW”**\\
 +01. Tribute to Chri$ Ca$h\\
 +02. Joe Gacy vs. Alex Colon vs. LJ Cruz\\
 +03. Brodie Lee & Cheech vs. GQ & Jon Dahmer\\
 +04. Niles Young Interview\\
 +05. Cloudy vs. Diehard Dustin Lee\\
 +06. Dog Collar Match – DJ Hyde vs. Toby Klein\\
 +07. BLK OUT vs. Niles Young & Derek Frazier vs. Team AnDrew\\
 +08. Chri$ Ca$h Memorial Battle Royal\\
 +09. Nicky Benz Show\\
 +10. Ultraviolent Ladder Match: Drake Younger vs. Joker vs. Danny Havoc vs. Scotty Vortekz vs. Diehard Dustin Lee\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/09/15 – Smyrna, DE – “TOD: FAST FORWARD” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ryan McBride vs. WHACKS vs. Greg Excellent\\
 +02. CJ O’Doyle vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +03. Weapons Match – Hellaware Assassin vs. Brain Damage\\
 +04. 4 Corners Of Pain – Scotty Vortekz vs. Danny Demanto\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Tables, Lightubes, and Staple Gun Match – Diehard Dustin Lee vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +06. Pane of Glass and Lightubes Match – JC Bailey vs. Drake Younger\\
 +07. Niles Young vs. Sabian vs. Drew Gulak\\
 +08. Iron Man Title Match – DJ Hyde vs. Steve “Monsta” Mack\\
 +09. CZW World Title Match – Homicide vs. Ruckus\\
 +10. Ultraviolent Underground Title Match 4 Way Elimination – Fans Brings The Weapons – Scotty Vortekz vs. JC Bailey vs. Danny Havoc vs. Brain Damage\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/10/13 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “CHOOSING SIDES”**\\
 +01. Locker Room Meeting\\
 +02. Cheech & Brodie Lee vs. Olsen Twins vs. CS2\\
 +03. Sabian vs. Cloudy\\
 +04. Ryan McBride & CJ O’Doyle vs. Jon Dahmer & Danny Demanto\\
 +05. Nicky Benz Show\\
 +06. Ladder Match: Ruckus vs. Human Tornado\\
 +07. Niles Young & Derek Frazier vs. Team Andrew\\
 +08. Sabian vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +09. DJ Hyde & Brain Damage vs. Necro Butcher & Toby Klein\\
 +10. Naptown Dragons vs. JC Bailey & Drake Younger\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/11/10 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “NIGHT OF INFAMY 6″**\\
 +01. Bandido Jr. vs. Top Prospect vs. Ryan McBride vs. Greg Excellent\\
 +02. CS2 vs. Olsen Twins\\
 +03. Joker vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +04. The Nicky Benz Show\\
 +05. Team AnDrew vs. Cheech & Brodie Lee\\
 +06. Sabian vs. LuFisto\\
 +07. Cloudy vs. Grim Reefer\\
 +08. Derek Frazier & Niles Young vs. Jon Dahmer & Danny Demanto\\
 +09. Brain Damage vs. Toby Klein\\
 +10. Ruckus vs. Joker\\
 +11. 4 Corners Of Pain: Naptown Dragons vs. Drake Younger & Danny Havoc\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2007/12/08 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “CAGE OF DEATH 9″**\\
 +01. CZW Music Video\\
 +02. Cult Fiction Interview\\
 +03. Nicky Benz & Joe Gacy & Alex Colon vs. Greg Excellent & LJ Cruz & Beef Wellington\\
 +04. Cheech & Cloudy & Brodie Lee vs. Nate Hatred & Team AnDrew\\
 +05. LuFisto vs. Sabian\\
 +06. Jon Dahmer vs. Danny Demanto vs. Niles Young vs. Derek Frazier\\
 +07. Lumberjack Strap Match: Maven vs. LOBO\\
 +08. Ruckus vs. Messiah vs. Nick Gage\\
 +09. Ultraviolent Tables Match: WHACKS vs. Viking vs. SeXXXy Eddy\\
 +10. Fans Bring The Weapons: Chuey Martinez vs. Mitch Ryder\\
 +11. Cage Of Death Team CZW (Necro Butcher & Danny Havoc & Toby Klein & Drake Younger) vs. Team MBA (Brain Damage & Scotty Vortekz & Diehard Dustin Lee & DJ Hyde)\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/01/12 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “NEW YEAR’S RESOLUTIONS”**\\
 +01. Alex Colon vs. LJ Cruz\\
 +02. Nicky Benz vs. Joe Gacy\\
 +03. Super Smash Brothers vs. Greg Excellent & Beef Wellington\\
 +04. Javi-Air vs. Bandido Jr. vs. Ryan McBride vs. Pinky Sanchez\\
 +05. DJ Hyde vs. WHACKS\\
 +06. Mickie Knuckles vs. LuFisto\\
 +07. Zandig Interview\\
 +08. Jon Dahmer & Danny DeManto vs. Team Andrew\\
 +09. Sabian vs. Azrieal\\
 +10. Brain Damage vs. Joker\\
 +11. Nick Gage vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/02/09 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “9 F’N YEARS”**\\
 +01. Aerial Assualt Match (w/ Chuck Taylor, Ricochet, Ryan McBride, Pinkie Sanchez & Spyral)\\
 +02. Iron Saints vs. Team Andrew\\
 +03. Javi-Air vs. LJ Cruz\\
 +04. 2 Girls 1 Cup vs. Joe Gacy & Alex Colon\\
 +05. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Sabian\\
 +06. Naptown Dragons vs. Jon Dahmer & Danny Demanto\\
 +07. DJ Hyde vs. WHACKS\\
 +08. Vordell Walker vs. Kevin Steen\\
 +09. SeXXXy Eddy vs. LuFisto\\
 +10. Ruckus vs. Nick Gage\\
 +11. Ultraviolent Grudge Match: Drake Younger vs. Brain Damage\\
 +Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/03/08 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “LIGHTS, CAMERA, CZW”**\\
 +01. Jon Dahmer vs. Joe Gacy\\
 +02. Dan Paysan vs. Chrisjen Hayme\\
 +03. Spyral BKNY vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +04. Sabian Interview\\
 +05. Vordell Walker vs. Ricky Reyes\\
 +06. Team Andrew vs. Naptown Dragons (Diehard Dustin Lee & Scotty Vortekz)\\
 +07. DJ Hyde vs. WHACKS\\
 +08. 2 Girls, 1 Cup vs. 2.0 vs. Cheech & Cloudy\\
 +09. Barbed Wire Weapons Match: Mickie Knuckles vs. Insane Lane\\
 +10. Ultraviolent Gauntlet feat. Danny Havoc, Shane Storm, FreakShow, Ian Rotten & Necro Butcher\\
 +11. Drake Younger vs. Ruckus vs. Nick Gage\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/04/05 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “WINNER TAKES ALL”**\\
 +01. Jon Dahmer vs. E.M.O.\\
 +02. Diehard Dustin Lee vs. Drew Gulak\\
 +03. Winner Takes All Match: LuFisto vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Spyral BKNY vs. OMG vs. Stupefied vs. LJ Cruz\\
 +04. 2 Girls, 1 Cup & Player Uno vs. Cheech & Cloudy & Brodie Lee\\
 +05. Dylan Summers vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +06. Panes Of Glass: Scotty Vortekz vs. Andy Sumner\\
 +07. BLK OUT vs. Alex Colon & Joe Gacy\\
 +08. Falls Count Anywhere: DJ Hyde & Brain Damage vs. Insane Lane & WHACKS\\
 +09. No Rope Barbed Wire: Drake Younger vs. Nick Gage\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/05/10 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “BEST OF THE BEST 8″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Cheech & Cloudy vs. Player Uno & Beef Wellington\\
 +02. Josh Prohibtion vs. LuFisto vs. Scotty Vortekz\\
 +03. Spyral BKNY vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Drew Gulak\\
 +04. The Best Around vs. Sabian vs. Drake Younger\\
 +05. Chuck Taylor vs. Ricochet vs. Stupefied\\
 +06. WHACKS vs. Mickie Knuckles vs. Diehard Dustin Lee vs. Andy Sumner\\
 +07. TOD Music Video\\
 +08. Nicky Benz vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +09. Chuck Taylor vs. LuFisto\\
 +10. Drew Gulak vs. Sabian\\
 +11. Greg Excellent vs. Brodie Lee\\
 +12. DJ Hyde vs. Nick Gage\\
 +13. Chuck Taylor vs. Sabian\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/05/17 – Smyrna, DE – “TOURNAMENT OF DEATH 7″**\\
 +01. Tables, Ladders & Light Tubes: Danny Demanto vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +02. Loose Light Tubes: Scotty Vortekz vs. Mickie Knuckles\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Boards & Light Tubes: Diehard Dustin Lee vs. WHACKS\\
 +04. Anything Goes, Anywhere: DJ Hyde vs. Andy Sumner\\
 +05. Panes Of Glass: Nick Gage & Drake Younger vs. Notorious Inc.\\
 +06. Barbed Wire Massacre: Greg Excellent vs. Ryan McBride\\
 +07. Light Tube Bundles: Danny Havoc vs. Dylan Summers\\
 +08. Fish Hook Death Match: Drake Younger vs. Scotty Vortekz vs. DJ Hyde vs. WHACKS\\
 +09. BLK OUT vs. Joe Gacy & Alex Colon\\
 +10. Fans Bring The Weapons: Gage vs. Danny Havoc vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Greg Excellent\\
 +11. No Rope Barbed Wire & 200 Light Tubes: Nick Gage vs. Danny Havoc vs. Scotty Vortekz vs. Drake Younger\\
 +Running Time: 225 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/06/14 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “SUMMER SCHOOL” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Nick Gage & Drake Younger vs. Notorious Inc.\\
 +02. Drew Gulak vs. Little Mondo\\
 +03. Sami Callihan vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +04. 2 Girls, 1 Cup vs. 2.0 vs. The Best Around\\
 +05. Chuck Taylor vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +06. Nick Gage vs. Trent Acid\\
 +07. Hardcore Table Match: WHACKS vs. Andy Sumner\\
 +08. Spyral BKNY vs. Ruckus\\
 +09. Cheech & Cloudy & Brodie Lee vs. Jimmy Olsen & Dunn & Marcos\\
 +10. Panes Of Glass: Danny Havoc vs. Brain Damage vs. DJ Hyde vs. Insane Lane\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/06/21 – Vineland, NJ – “NO PUN INTENDED”**\\
 +01. Nicky Benz Interview\\
 +02. Ryan McBride vs. LJ Cruz\\
 +03. Alex Colon & Joe Gacy vs. The Reason & Adam Cole\\
 +04. Greg Excellent vs. E.M.O.\\
 +05. Cheech & Cloudy vs. Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak\\
 +06. Ruckus vs. Drew Blood\\
 +07. Jon Dahmer vs. Danny Demanto\\
 +08. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +09. Unlucky 13 Staple Gun Death Match: DJ Hyde vs. Z-Barr\\
 +10. Drake Younger vs. Trent Acid\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/07/12 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “A TANGLED WEB”**\\
 +01. EMO vs. Jon Dahmer vs. Drew Blood vs. Rayza\\
 +02. The Godbutcher\\
 +03. Joe Gacy & Alex Colon vs. LJ Cruz & Ryan McBride vs. Super Smash Bros.\\
 +04. Devon Moore vs. Trent Acid\\
 +05. Sami Callihan vs. WHACKS\\
 +06. Sonjay Dutt & Chuck Taylor vs. Ruckus & Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +07. Naptown Dragons vs. Team AnDrew\\
 +08. DJ Hyde vs. Brain Damage\\
 +09. TLC Match: 2 Girls, 1 Cup vs. Cheech & Cloudy & Brodie Lee\\
 +10. Dylan Summers Birthday Bash\\
 +11. Tangled Web Match: Drake Younger vs. Nick Gage\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/08/09 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “DEJA VU IV” [2 DVD-SET]**\\
 +01. Aerial Assault Match: Ryan McBride vs. LJ Cruz vs. Drew Blood\\
 +02. Joe Gacy & Alex Colon vs. 2.0\\
 +03. Dylan Summers & Nicky Benz vs. Danny Havoc & Nate Hatred\\
 +04. Sami Callihan vs. Jon Dahmer vs. WHACKS\\
 +05. Team Andrew vs. 2 Girls, 1 Cup vs. Naptown Dragons vs. Cheech & Cloudy\\
 +06. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Sabian\\
 +07. Brain Damage vs. DJ Hyde vs. Cobein\\
 +08. Drake Younger vs. Ruckus\\
 +09. No Rope Barbed Wire – Taipei Death Match: Devon Moore vs. Nick Gage\\
 +Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/09/13 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “2008 DOWN WITH THE SICKNESS 4EVER”**\\
 +01. Michael Elgin & Andrew Davis vs. Cory Kastle & Danny Pagan\\
 +02. Ryan Eagles vs. Jesse McKay\\
 +03. Joe Gacy & Alex Colon vs. GQ & Jon Dahmer\\
 +04. EMO vs. WHACKS\\
 +05. TJ Cannon vs. LJ Cruz\\
 +06. Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs. Danny Havoc & Brain Damage\\
 +07. Ruckus vs. Nate Webb\\
 +08. Sami Callihan vs. Drew Gulak\\
 +09. Chuck Taylor & DJ Hyde vs. Pinkie Sanchez & Greg Excellent\\
 +10. Joker & Sabian vs. B-Boy & Derek Frazier\\
 +11. Notorious Inc. vs. H8 Club\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/10/11 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “DECISION ’08” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Joe Gacy & Alex Colon & EMO vs. LJ Cruz & Adam Cole & HDTV\\
 +02. Jon Dahmer vs. Teddy Stigma\\
 +03. Drew Blood vs. Ryan McBride\\
 +04. 2 Girls, 1 Cup vs. Team Andrew\\
 +05. BLK OUT vs. H8 Club\\
 +06. B-Boy vs. Devon Moore\\
 +07. LuFisto & Jesse McKay & Pinkie Sanchez vs. Ryan Eagles & Sami Callihan\\
 +08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Danny Havoc vs. Drake Younger vs. Brain Damage\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/11/08 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “NIGHT OF INFAMY 7: GREED” [2 DVD-SET]**\\
 +01. Joe Gacy & Alex Colon vs. Adam Cole & Tyler Veritas\\
 +02. Rob Tapp vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +03. Zandig Interview\\
 +04. Ryan McBride vs. EMO vs. LJ Cruz\\
 +05. Sami Callihan vs. LuFisto\\
 +06. Brain Damage vs, Nick Gage\\
 +07. DJ Hyde Interview\\
 +08. BLK OUT vs. 2 Girls, 1 Cup\\
 +09. Notorious Inc. vs. B-Boy & Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +10. Drake Younger vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +11. Post Show Interviews\\
 +Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2008/12/13 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “CAGE OF DEATH X” [2 DVD-SET]**\\
 +01. Sky’s The Limit Ladder Match: Pinkie Sanchez vs. Dan Paysan vs. Quick Carter Gray vs. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Ryan McBride\\
 +02. Zandig Interview\\
 +03. Shun The Kabuki Kid vs. Jon Dahmer\\
 +04. GNC & EMO vs. LJ Cruz & Tyler Veritas & Adam Cole\\
 +05. Sonjay Dutt vs. B-Boy\\
 +06. 2 Girls, 1 Cup vs. Cheech & Cloudy vs. Olsen Twins vs. Team Andrew\\
 +07. BLK OUT vs. H8 Club\\
 +08. Fans Bring The Weapons: DJ Hyde vs. Deranged\\
 +09. Cage Of Death Match: Devon Moore vs. Sami Callihan vs. Drake Younger vs. Danny Havoc vs. Zandig vs. Brain Damage\\
 +Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD
 +
 +**CZW – 2009/01/10 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “OPEN BOOK”**\\
 +01. EMO & Nui & Rob Tapp & Eric Jones vs. Jon Dahmer & Little Mondo & Tyler Veritas & LJ Cruz\\
 +02. Backstage Interviews\\
 +03. Sabian vs. Adam Cole\\
 +04. GNC vs. Team AnDrew\\
 +05. Quick Carter Grey vs. Egotistico Fantastico\\
 +06. Ruckus vs. B-Boy\\
 +07. Last Man Standing Match: Sami Callihan vs. Greg Excellent\\
 +08. Panes Of Glass & Barbed Wire Boards: H8 Club vs. Brain Damage & Deranged\\
 +09. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Ryan McBride\\
 +10. Ladders & Scaffold Match: Devon Moore vs. Drake Younger\\
 +Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD
  
czw.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)