User Tools

Site Tools


ddt_2011_2015

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

ddt_2011_2015 [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== DDT (2011-2015) ======
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 307\\
 +DDT – 2011/01/09 – Osaka, Minami Move On Arena – “DOTONBORI STORY 8″**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. KUDO & MIYAWAKI\\
 +02. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & Hikaru Sato & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Takao Soma & Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. New Year’s Present Battle Royal (w/ Danshoku Dino, Tigers Mask, Yasu Urano, HARASHIMA, Kota Ibushi, Makoto Oishi, Yukihiro Abe, MIKAMI, MIYAWAKI, KUDO, Kanjuro Matsuyama, Keisuke Ishii, Kazuki Hirata, Kenny Omega, Shigehiro Irie, Hideki Shiota, GENTARO, Shoichi Uchida, DJ Nira)\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 308\\
 +DDT – 2011/01/16 – Kanayama Asunal Hall – “NEW YEAR SUPER DODON WAVE! IN NAGOYA 2011″**\\
 +01. World’s Strongest Rocket Punch Championship – R-1 World Grand Prix 2011 Final: Tanomusaku Toba vs. DJ Nira\\
 +02. Kota Ibushi & HARASHIMA & Mr. #6 vs. Takao Soma & Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki vs. MIKAMI & Onryo\\
 +04. Umemura Personal Computer School Offer Match: Kenny Omega vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 309\\
 +DDT – 2011/01/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SWEET DREAMS”**\\
 +01. Akihito vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Right to Produce “Someone’s Produce Show” Battle Royal (w/ Keisuke Ishii, Abe*Jienotsu*Yukihiro,​ Hoshitango, Minoru Fujita, Michael Nakazawa, Tanomusaku Toba, Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi, DJ Nira)\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title – Unification Match: Dick Togo vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 310\\
 +DDT – 2011/01/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SWEET DREAMS”**\\
 +01. GENTARO & Yasu Urano vs. MIKAMI & Rion Mizuki\\
 +02. Takao Soma & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Hikaru Sato & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +03. DDT Tokyo Beginning of Fight 2011 Special Tag Match: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. HARASHIMA & KUDO\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 311\\
 +DDT – 2011/02/11 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “DRAMATIC 2011 FEBRUARY SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Takao Soma & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Dick Togo vs. DJ Nira\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & Hoshitango vs. GENTARO & Yasu Urano\\
 +04. Kenny Omega vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +05. KO-D Openweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Royal Rumble (w/ Kota Ibushi, HARASHIMA, KUDO, MIKAMI, Keisuke Ishii, Minoru Fujita, Danshoku Dino, Daisuke Sasaki)\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 313\\
 +DDT – 2011/02/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2011″**\\
 +01. Kota Ibushi vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +02. Winner Gets to Choose His Ryogoku Match: Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Tanomusaku Toba vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. DJ Nira\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: Dick Togo vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 314\\
 +DDT – 2011/02/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2011″**\\
 +01. MIKAMI & Rion Mizuki vs. Keisuke Ishii & Akihito\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. No DQ Hair vs. Hair Match: Takao Soma vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles: GENTARO & Yasu Urano vs. KUDO & Makoto Oishi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 316\\
 +DDT – 2011/03/13 – Osaka, Minami Move On Arena – “DOTONBORI STORY 9″**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Great Kayser\\
 +02. DJ Nira vs. Hideki Shiota\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & MIKAMI & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Takao Soma & Super Shit Machine & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Antonio Honda & Michael Nakazawa vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. KUDO vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +06. Dick Togo & GENTARO vs. Kota Ibushi & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 317\\
 +DDT – 2011/03/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUDGEMENT 2011 ~ DDT 14th ANNIVERSARY”**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Tanomusaku Toba & Rion Mizuki vs. Tsunehito Naito & Kazuki Hirata & Akihito\\
 +02. 14th Anniversary Memorial Match: MIKAMI & Rojo del Sol vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Naomi Susan\\
 +03. Special Singles Match: HARASHIMA vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Bob Game Opening Game: Danshoku Dino vs. Jonathan Gresham\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 318\\
 +DDT – 2011/03/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUDGEMENT 2011 ~ DDT 14th ANNIVERSARY”**\\
 +01. KO-D Openweight Title Challenge Right Fight Anytime and Anywhere Battle Royal (w/ Shuji Ishikawa, KUDO, Minoru Fujita, Takao Soma, Hoshitango, Ken Ohka, Seiya Morohashi, GENTARO, Tomimitsu Matsunaga, Yasu Urano, Michael Nakazawa, Super Shit Machine, Daisuke Sasaki, Makoto Oishi, Shigehiro Irie, Keisuke Ishii, Kenny Omega)\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title: Dick Togo vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 319\\
 +DDT – 2011/04/06 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Takao Soma & Super Shit Machine & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Dick Togo & GENTARO & Yasu Urano\\
 +02. Four Way Match: HARASHIMA vs. Michael Nakazawa vs. Antonio Honda vs. DJ Nira\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +04. KUDO & Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 320\\
 +DDT – 2011/04/13 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE**\\
 +01. Super Shit Machine vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +02. Takao Soma vs. GENTARO\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino vs. Ryan Genesis\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & HERO! vs. Kenny Omega & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. Dick Togo & Gedo & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Kota Ibushi & Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 322\\
 +DDT – 2011/04/22 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX DX 4.22″**\\
 +01. HARASHIMA & HERO! vs. Michael Nakazawa & Antonio Honda\\
 +02. Kota Ibushi vs. DJ Nira\\
 +03. Dick Togo & GENTARO & Yasu Urano vs. Danshoku Dino & KUDO & Makoto Oishi
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 323\\
 +DDT – 2011/05/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAX BUMP 2011″**\\
 +01. KO-D Tag Team Titles: GENTARO & Yasu Urano vs. HARASHIMA & HERO!\\
 +02. Gorgeous Matsuno Return Match: MIKAMI & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Antonio Honda & Hoshitango\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: Dick Togo vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 324\\
 +DDT – 2011/05/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAX BUMP 2011″**\\
 +01. Bob Game 3rd Season: Danshoku Dino vs. Chou-un Shiryu & Dragon Chan & Ryoma Lee\\
 +02. Tsurumi Amon-Style Royal Rumble (w/ Takao Soma, Rion Mizuki, Brahman Shu, Brahman Kei, Super Shit Machine, Keisuke Ishii, Tomimitsu Matsunaga, Chou-un Shiryu, Kazuki Hirata, Tanomusaku Toba, Emi Sakura, DJ Nira, Makoto Oishi, Michael Nakazawa)\\
 +03. Kota Ibushi & KUDO vs. Hikaru Sato & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 325\\
 +DDT – 2011/05/21 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “KING OF DDT TOKYO”**\\
 +01. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Kenny Omega vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Antonio Honda vs. Seiya Morohashi\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: KUDO vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Hikaru Sato vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +05. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Super Shit Machine\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. MIKAMI\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Shigehiro Irie vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Michael Nakazawa vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 326\\
 +DDT – 2011/05/21 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “KING OF DDT TOKYO”**\\
 +01. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: Kenny Omega vs. Seiya Morohashi\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: KUDO vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: HARASHIMA vs. Super Shit Machine\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: Shigehiro Irie vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +05. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Semi-Final: KUDO vs. Kenny Omega (2011/05/29 – Kyoko, KBS Hall)\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Semi-Final: HARASHIMA vs. Shigehiro Irie (2011/05/29 – Kyoko, KBS Hall)\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 327\\
 +DDT – 2011/05/29 – Kyoto, KBS Hall – “KING OF DDT KYOTO”**\\
 +01. Takao Soma & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Super Shit Machine vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Keisuke Ishii & Riki Sensyu\\
 +02. 8 Man Royal Rumble (w/ Michael Nakazawa, Makoto Oishi, Shoichi Uchida, Hideki Shiota, HERO!, MIKAMI, Seiya Morohashi & Antonio Honda)\\
 +03. Bob Game 4th Season: Gaylon Summers vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Final: KUDO vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 328\\
 +DDT – 2011/06/04 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX DX 6.4″**\\
 +01. Triple Threat Match: MIKAMI vs. HERO! vs. DJ Nira\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Makoto Oishi & Keisuke Ishii vs. Takao Soma & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Super Shit Machine\\
 +03. Antonio Honda vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles: GENTARO & Yasu Urano vs. Munenori Sawa & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. Dick Togo & HARASHIMA vs. Danshoku Dino & KUDO\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2011/06/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DICK TOGO JAPANESE RETIREMENT SHOW ~IKIZAMA~”**\\
 +01. Ryuichi Sekine & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Jinsei Shinzaki & Kesen Numajiro vs. Takagi Genjin (aka. Sanshiro Takagi) & Tsubo Genjin\\
 +03. Gauntlet Tag Match: GENTARO & Yasu Urano vs. MEN’S Teioh & HANZO vs. Kota Ibushi & Danshoku Dino vs. KUDO & Masa Takanashi vs. HARASHIMA & Hoshitango vs. Super Delfin & Gran Hamada vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Big Morohashi\\
 +04. Ikuto Hidaka & Tomohiro Ishii & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Kaz Hayashi & FUNAKI & Yuki Sato\\
 +05. Great Sasuke & TAKA Michinoku vs. Jado & Antonio Honda\\
 +06. Dick Togo Japanese Retirement Match: Dick Togo vs. Gedo\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 332\\
 +DDT – 2011/07/03 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DDT RYOGOKU PREVIEW SPECIAL 7.3″**\\
 +01. GENTARO & Yasu Urano vs. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +02. Michael Nakazawa 5 Match Challenge: Michael Nakazawa vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +03. Michael Nakazawa 5 Match Challenge: Michael Nakazawa vs. MIKAMI\\
 +04. Michael Nakazawa 5 Match Challenge: Michael Nakazawa vs. DJ Nira\\
 +05. Michael Nakazawa 5 Match Challenge: Michael Nakazawa vs. Rion Mizuki\\
 +06. Michael Nakazawa 5 Match Challenge: Michael Nakazawa vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. Hikaru Sato vs. Takao Soma\\
 +08. Handicap Match: Yoshiaki Yago & Kengo Mashimo & Madoka & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Super Shit Machine vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Hikaru Sato & Takao Soma\\
 +09. KO-D Tag Team Titles: HARASHIMA & HERO! vs. Masa Takanashi & Emi Sakura\\
 +10. KUDO vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2011/07/24 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “RYOGOKU PETER PAN 2011″**\\
 +01. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Royal Rumble (w/ Antonio Honda, Daisuke Sasaki, Makoto Oishi, Gorgeous Matsuno, Rion Mizuki, YOSHIHIKO, Cherry, Emi Sakura, Yuzuki Aikawa, Riki Sensyu, Tanomusaku Toba, Hoshitango, Mr. #6, DJ Nira, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi)\\
 +02. Summer Night Fever in Ryogoku 5 vs. 5 Elimination Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Hikaru Sato & Takao Soma & Kazuki Hirata & Akito vs. Minoru Suzuki & Yoshiaki Yago & Kengo Ohka & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Super Shit Machine\\
 +03. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kota Ibushi vs. Prince Devitt\\
 +04. Special Singles Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Bob Sapp\\
 +05. KO-D Openweight Title: Shunji Ishikawa vs. KUDO\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 334\\
 +DDT – 2011/07/24 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “RYOGOKU PETER PAN 2011″**\\
 +01. Big Chinese Unified Nakahara Tag Team Titles: Great Sasuke & Ricky Fuji vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Munenori Sawa\\
 +02. Next Generation Dramatic Fight: Keisuke Ishii vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +03. Special Singles Match: MIKAMI vs. Poison Sawada JULIE\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles – Four Way Match: HARASHIMA & HERO! vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Masa Takanashi vs. GENTARO & Yasu Urano vs. Kenny Omega & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 335\\
 +DDT – 2011/07/29 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Yasu Urano & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Masa Takanashi\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Michael Nakazawa & Kazuki Hirata vs. HARASHIMA & HERO! & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. KUDO & Akito vs. Kenny Omega & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kota Ibushi & MIKAMI & Takao Soma\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 338\\
 +DDT – August 2011 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “FIGHT BEER GARDEN 2011″**\\
 +Highlights of the “FIGHT BEER GARDEN 2011″ week:\\
 +* 2011/08/08 – DDT/Belt Hunter x Hunter Produce\\
 +* 2011/08/09 – DDT/​HARASHIMA & HERO! Produce\\
 +* 2011/08/10 – DDT/BOYZ Produce\\
 +* 2011/08/11 – DDT/Kenny Omega & Michael Nakazawa Produce\\
 +* 2011/08/12 – DDT/Tsurumi Amon Produce\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 337\\
 +DDT – 2011/08/13 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “FIGHT BER GADEN 2011″**\\
 +01. Yasu Urano & Hoshitango vs. HARASHIMA & HERO!\\
 +02. Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +05. MIKAMI vs. DJ Nira\\
 +06. Beer Garden Special Six Man Tag Match: KUDO & Kota Ibushi & Danshoku Dino vs. Kenny Omega & Keisuke Ishii & Masa Takanashi\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2011/08/24 – Tokyo – “APARTEMENT PRO WRESTLING”**\\
 +All matches are taking place in different rooms of an apartement complex\\
 +01. Kota Ibushi vs. Batten Tamagawa\\
 +02. Kota Ibushi vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +03. Kota Ibushi vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +04. Kota Ibushi vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +05. Kota Ibushi & Michael Nakazawa vs. Danshoku Dino & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +06. Kota Ibushi vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +07. Kota Ibushi vs. Brahman Shu\\
 +08. Kota Ibushi vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 339\\
 +DDT – 2011/08/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MEMORIES OF SUMMER VACATION 2011″**\\
 +01. Poison Sawada JULIE & Antonio Honda vs. MIKAMI & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi & Hoshitango & Kazuki Hirata vs. HARASHIMA & HERO! & Darkside HERO!\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: KUDO vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 340\\
 +DDT – 2011/08/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MEMORIES OF SUMMER VACATION 2011″**\\
 +01. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal: Michael Nakazawa vs. Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Yasu Urano vs. Michael Nakazawa vs. DJ Nira\\
 +02. Minoru Suzuki vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Masa Takanashi vs. Kota Ibushi & Danshoku Dino\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 341\\
 +DDT – 2011/09/10 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “ALL NIGHT DDT – PART 1″**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda & Poison JULIE Sawada vs. MIKAMI & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Takao Soma vs. HERO! & Darkside HERO!\\
 +03. Yasu Urano vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +04. HARASHIMA vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +05. Kota Ibushi & Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. KUDO & Keisuke Ishii & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 342\\
 +DDT – 2011/09/18 – Chiba, Blue Field – “NON-FIX 9.18 IN CHIBA”**\\
 +01. Poison JULIE Sawada & Antonio Honda vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & YOSHIHIKO vs. Michael Nakazawa & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. HARASHIMA vs. HERO!\\
 +04. KUDO vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 344\\
 +DDT – 2011/09/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT 48 GENERAL ELECTION END”**\\
 +01. Hiroo Tsumaki vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Gorgeous Matsuno vs. YOSHIHIKO\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Madoka & Hiro Tonai vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Akito & Toru Sugiura\\
 +04. Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Cherry & Batten Tamagawa\\
 +05. Yasu Urano vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +06. DDT Group #1 Weird Faction Decision Rumble (w/ Mr. #6, Big Morohashi, DJ Nira, Mitsuhiro Yoshida, Shota, Hoshitango, HERO!, BENTEN)\\
 +07. Masa Takanashi vs. Takao Soma\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 345\\
 +DDT – 2011/09/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT48 GENERAL ELECTION END”**\\
 +01. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. El Generico & Hiroya Fukuda\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. DDT vs. Union Pro: Sanshiro Takagi & Shuji Ishikawa & Kengo Ohka vs. KUDO & HARASHIMA & MIKAMI\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 346\\
 +DDT – 2011/09/26 – Yamanashi Natureland Om – “CAMPING-GROUND PRO-WRESTLING OM”**\\
 +01. Four Way Match: KUDO & HARASHIMA vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Munenori Sawa vs. Hikaru Sato & Michael Nakazawa vs. Isami Kodaka & Ken Ohka\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 343\\
 +DDT – 2011/09/29 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “DDT48 GENERAL ELECTION RESULTS ANNOUCEMENT”**\\
 +Special on the annoucement of the “DDT48″ election results, where fans were able to vote for the favorite DDT wrestler or employee. The winner gets a title shot against KO-D Champion KUDO.\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 346\\
 +DDT – 2011/10/05 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 10.5″**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda & Yasu Urano vs. MIKAMI & Hoshitango\\
 +02. Darkside HERO! vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato & Takao Soma vs. KUDO & Makoto Oishi\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2011/10/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT SPECIAL 2011″**\\
 +01. HARASHIMA vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +02. MIKAMI vs. Cherry\\
 +03. Masa Takanashi vs. DJ Nira\\
 +04. Four Way Hardcore Match: Antonio Honda vs. Isami Kodaka vs. Keisuke Ishii vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +05. Pro-Wrestling World No. 1 Idol Unit Decision – Homoiro Clover Z vs. TKG48 – Lumberjack Handicap Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: KUDO vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 349\\
 +DDT – 2011/11/06 – Osaka, Prefectural Gym # 2 – “OSAKA BAY BLUES SPECIAL 2011″**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Takao Soma vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. HARASHIMA & Kenny Omega\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: KUDO vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 350\\
 +DDT – 2011/11/06 – Osaka, Prefectural Gym # 2 – “OSAKA BAY BLUES SPECIAL 2011″**\\
 +01. Naniwa-Style Weird Faction Rumble (w/ Poison JULIE Sawada, MIKAMI, Hideki Shiota, Michael Nakazawa, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Shoichi Uchida, Kiairyuuken-Ecchan & Emi Sakura)\\
 +02. TKG48 vs. Homoiro Clover Z Final Bloody Battle: Sanshiro Takagi & Hikari Minami vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. Triple Threat Match: Kikutaro vs. DJ Nira vs. Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Antonio Honda & Yasu Urano\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 351\\
 +DDT – 2011/11/13 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 11.13″**\\
 +01. 1-Count vs. 5-Count Handicap Rules: DJ Nira & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +02. Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda & Keita Yano vs. MIKAMI & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Hoshitango\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. KUDO & Masa Takanashi vs. HARASHIMA & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 353\\
 +DDT – 2011/11/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GOD BLESS DDT 2011″**\\
 +01. AJPW Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kenny Omega vs. Minoru Tanaka\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title: KUDO vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 354\\
 +DDT – 2011/11/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GOD BLESS DDT 2011″**\\
 +01. Yuji Hino & Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda & Keita Yano vs. MIKAMI & Masa Takanashi & Takao Soma & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +02. Hard Hit Rules: Hikaru Sato vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. Homoiro Clover Z Audition Battle Royal (w/ Mitsuya Nagai, Hikari Minami, Tsutomu Oosugi, Hercules Senga, DJ Nira, Akito, Gundan Hitori, Hiroshi Fukuda, Kazuki Hirata, Hoshitango)\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles & Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Poison JULIE Sawada & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 355\\
 +DDT – 2011/12/07 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 12.7″**\\
 +01. Yuji Hino & Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda & Keita Yano vs. HARASHIMA & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Hoshitango & DJ Nira\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Takao Soma vs. Michael Nakazawa & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & Akito vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +05. MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba besiegen KUDO & Makoto Oishi\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 356\\
 +DDT – 2011/12/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEVER MIND 2011″**\\
 +01. Runner vs. Runner: Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. 48 Group vs. Homoiro Clover Z – Elimination Match: Gran Hamada & Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Akito & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Vladamir Nagai & Ivan Markov & Poison Sawada JULIE & Hoshitango\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: KUDO vs. MIKAMI\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 357\\
 +DDT – 2011/12/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEVER MIND 2011″**\\
 +01. Masa Takanashi & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Kenny Omega & DJ Nira\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Keita Yano vs. Michael Nakazawa & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Satoshi Kajiwara vs. HARASHIMA & Takao Soma\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Yasu Urano & Yuji Hino\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 358\\
 +DDT – 2012/01/08 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DRAMATIC 2012 JANUARY SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Michael Nakazawa vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi & Shota vs. Takao Soma & Rion Mizuki\\
 +03. Masa Takanashi & Daisuke Sasaki & Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda & Yuji Hino & Keita Yano\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Kenny Omega & DJ Nira\\
 +05. Year Of Homorio Clover Z: KUDO & Makoto Oishi & Hikari Minami vs. Danshoku Dino & Hiroshi Fukuda & Akito\\
 +06. Annual New Year Rumble (w/ DJ Nira, Hiroshi Fukuda, Shota, Daisuke Sasaki, Makoto Oishi, Yasu Urano, Keisuke Ishii, HARASHIMA, Michael Nakazawa, Gorgeous Matsuno & Kazuki Hirata)\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/01/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SWEET DREAMS! 2012″**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Takao Soma vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Hoshitango\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Match: Masa Takanashi & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Poison JULIE Sawada & Shigehiro Irie vs. Hikaru Sato & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. Yasu Urano & A.YAZAWA & Keita Yano vs. Makoto Oishi & Akito & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +04. Yuji Hino vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. Kenny Omega vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: KUDO vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 360\\
 +DDT – 2012/01/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SWEET DREAMS! 2012″**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Takao Soma vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Hoshitango\\
 +02. Yasu Urano & A.YAZAWA & Keita Yano vs. Makoto Oishi & Akito & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: KUDO vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 361\\
 +DDT – 2012/01/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SWEET DREAMS! 2012″**\\
 +01. Three Way Tag Match: Masa Takanashi & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Poison JULIE Sawada & Shigehiro Irie vs. Hikaru Sato & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +02. Yuji Hino vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. Kenny Omega vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 362\\
 +DDT – 2012/02/04 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 2.4″**\\
 +01. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Yasu Urano & Keita Yano\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi & Takao Soma vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & Hayato “Jr.” Fujita vs. Kenny Omega & Masa Takanashi\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 363\\
 +DDT – 2012/02/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2012″**\\
 +01. Michael Nakazawa & Hikaru Sato vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuki Okabayashi\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 364\\
 +DDT – 2012/02/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2012″**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Takao Soma & Shiro Koshinaka & Masashi Aoyagi vs. Tomo Matsunaga & Hiro Saito & Kei Ishii & Hoshi Tango\\
 +02. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Yasu Urano & Yuji Hino vs. Makoto Oishi & Masao Inoue\\
 +03. Kenny Omega & KUDO vs. El Generico & HARASHIMA\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 365\\
 +DDT – 2012/02/24 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 2.24″**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Takao Soma vs. Hoshitango & DJ Nira\\
 +02. Yasu Urano & Yuji Hino & Antonio Honda vs. KUDO & Makoto Oishi & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato & Michael Nakagawa vs. Danshoku Dino & Akito\\
 +04. HARASHIMA vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 366\\
 +DDT – 2012/03/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUDGEMENT 2012″**\\
 +01. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal (w/ Poison JULIE Sawada, Antonio Honda, Kana, Michael Nakazawa, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Gorgeous Matsuno, Tigers Mask, Keita Yano)\\
 +02. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii vs. Shuji Kondo & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Yasu Urano & Yuji Hino vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Takao Soma\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 367\\
 +DDT – 2012/03/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUDGEMENT 2012″**\\
 +01. KUDO vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Masao Inoue vs. DJ Nira\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & Masa Takanashi & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Makoto Oishi & Hiroshi Fukuda & Akito\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 368 [last episode]\\
 +DDT – 2012/03/18 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 3.18 SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. 4 vs. 4 Elimination Match: Antonio Hona & Yasu Urano & Keita Yano & Yuji Hino vs. Danshoku Dino & KUDO & Makoto Oishi & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +02. Kenny Omega & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/04/01 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “APRIL FOOL 2012″**\\
 +01. Tetsuya Endo Debut Match: Hiroshi Fukuda & Akito vs. Takashi Dai & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +02. Antonio Honda vs. Nico Valentine\\
 +03. Genba Hirayanagi & Takao Soma vs. Hikaru Sato & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +04. AJPW Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kenny Omega vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. Anytime and Anywhere Battle Royal (w/ Yuji Hino, DJ Nira, Masao Inoue, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Hoshitango, Masa Takanashi, Makoto Oishi, KUDO, Keisuke Ishii, Keita Yano, Yasu Urano, Daisuke Sasaki, HARASHIMA)\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/05/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAX BUMP 2012″**\\
 +01. KAI vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +02. Daisuke Sasaki & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Shigehiro Irie & Akito & Tetsuya Endo vs. Antonio Honda & Keita Yano & Poison JULIE Sawada & Hoshitango & Don Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato vs. DJ Nira\\
 +04. Handicap Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Takao Soma & Andy Palafox & Hero Amon vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Masao Inoue\\
 +05. Kota Ibushi Return Match: El Generico vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title #1 Contendership 3WAY Elimination Match: HARASHIMA vs. KUDO vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Masa Takanashi vs. Yuji Hino\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT & DRAGON GATE – 2012/06/05 – Higashinari Ward Citizen Center – “DRAMATIC DREAM GATE RETURNS”**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Takao Soma vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Kotoka\\
 +02. Super Shisa & Shisa Boy vs. Masa Takanashi & Ken Ohka\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino Rumble (w/ Danshoku Dino, Gorgeous Matsuno, Rich Swann, Antonio Honda, Don Fujii, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito)\\
 +04. Kenny Omega & Keisuke Ishii vs. Shingo Takagi & YAMATO\\
 +05. BxB Hulk vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +06. Sanshiro Takagi & Masaaki Mochizuki & HARASHIMA & KUDO & Shigehiro Irie vs. Cyber Kong & Fake Naoki Tanzaki & Kzy & Mondai Ryu\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/06/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WHAT ARE YOU DOING 2012″**\\
 +01. Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda & Keita Yano vs. Hikaru Sato & Keisuke Ishii & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Iron Man Battle Royal (w/ Tsukasa Fujimoto, Danshoku Dino, DJ Nira, Gorgeous Matsuno, Hoshitango, Akito, Gota Ihashi, Hiroshi Fukuda, Choun-Shiryu,​ Tanomusaku Toba)\\
 +03. Special Singles Match: HARASHIMA vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. GM Army vs. Dissidents: Sanshiro Takagi & Takao Soma & Hero Amon vs. Kenny Omega & Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Batten Tamagawa\\
 +05. KO-D Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Makoto Oishi vs. Masa Takanashi & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: Yuji Hino vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – “KING OF DDT 2012″\\
 +2012/06/30 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “KING OF DDT TOKYO 2012″**\\
 +01. King of DDT – Round 1: Masa Takanashi vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. King of DDT – Round 1: Kenny Omega vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +03. King of DDT – Round 1: Hikaru Sato vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +04. King of DDT – Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. King of DDT – Round 1: Keisuke Ishii vs. Takao Soma\\
 +06. King of DDT – Round 1: KUDO vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +07. King of DDT – Round 1: Yasu Urano vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +08. King of DDT – Round 1: Danshoku Dino vs. Akito\\
 +09. King of DDT – Round 2: Kenny Omega vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +10. King of DDT – Round 2: HARASHIMA vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +11. King of DDT – Round 2: KUDO vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +12. King of DDT – Round 2: Danshoku Dino vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +2012/07/08 – Osaka City, Yodogawa Ward Citizen Center – “KING OF DDT OSAKA 2012″\\
 +13. King of DDT – Semi Final: Kenny Omega vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +14. King of DDT – Semi Final: Danshoku Dino vs. KUDO\\
 +15. King of DDT – Final: Kenny Omega vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/07/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ROAD TO BUDOKAN 2012″**\\
 +01. Poison JULIE Sawada & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Akito & Rion Mizuki & DJ Nira & Tetsuya Endo vs. Yuji Hino & Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda & Masa Takanashi & Daisuke Sasaki & Hoshitango\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi & Takao Soma & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Hikaru Sato & Michael Nakazawa & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Makoto Oishi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. MIKAMI Return Match: Tatsumi Fujinami vs. MIKAMI\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +06. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Danshoku Dino & YOSHIHIKO\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/08/18 – Tokyo, Nihon Budokan – “NIHON BUDOKAN PETER PAN 2012 ~ DDT 15TH ANNIVERSARY” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Gauntlet Tag Match: Takao Soma & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Hikaru Sato & Michael Nakazawa vs. Isami Kodaka & Hiroo Tsumaki vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Rion Mizuki\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Royal Rumble (w/ Yoshiaki Fujiwara, YOSHIHIKO, DJ Nira, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Gorgeous Matsuno, Gota Ihashi, Akito, Cherry, NOZOMI, Hiroshi Fukuda, Ken Ohka, Mio Shirai, Daichi Kakimoto, Toru Owashi, Batten Tamagawa, Chou-un Shiryu, Yuzuki Aikawa)\\
 +03. Konosuke Takeshita Debut Match: El Generico vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +04. 5 vs. 5 Soccer Match: Masa Takanashi & Daisuke Sasaki & Hoshitango & Tetsuya Endo & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Yuji Hino & Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda & Tanomasaku Toba & Yoshiko\\
 +05. KO-D Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Makoto Oishi vs. Tatsumi Fujinami & MIKAMI\\
 +06. Special Singles Match – Handicap Weapon Rumble: Minoru Suzuki vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +07. Special Tag Match – Hardcore Match: Togi Makabe & HARASHIMA vs. Ryuji Ito & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +08. Special Singles Match: Invisible Man vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title: Kota Ibushi vs. Kenny Omega\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/08/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT48 GENERAL ELECTION 2012″**\\
 +01. Tetsuya Endo & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Hiroshi Fukuda & Taichi Kozato\\
 +02. Cherry vs. NOZOMI\\
 +03. Kengo Ohka Trial – Handicap Match: Kengo Ohka & Mio Shirai vs. Michael Nakazawa & Gorgeous Matsuno & Hideki Shiota & Gota Ihashi & Batten Tamagawa\\
 +04. Isami Kodaka & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. KUDO & Akito\\
 +05. MIKAMI vs. YOSHIHIKO\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Title Contendership – Triple Threat Match: Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda vs. Masa Takanashi & Hoshitango vs. Ken Ohka & Seiya Morohashi\\
 +07. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Yuji Hino\\
 +08. DJ Nira vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +09. Keisuke Ishii vs. Takao Soma\\
 +10. HARASHIMA & Hikaru Sato vs. Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +11. DDT Extreme Title: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/09/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WHO’S GONNA TOP? 2012 ~ DDT48 GENERAL ELECTION 2012 FINAL ELECTION”**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki & Hoshitango vs. Masa Takanashi & Yuji Hino & Toru Owashi\\
 +02. Yukio Sakaguchi & Yoshiaki Yago vs. Hikaru Sato & Hiro Tsumaki\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Poison Sawada JULIE Retirement Road: Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI vs. Poison JULIE Sawada & Snake Ianto\\
 +05. Kenny Omega vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Takao Soma\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Kota Ibushi vs. El Generico\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/10/10 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 1**\\
 +01. Kota Ibushi & KUDO & Makoto Oishi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Antonio Honda & Michael Nakazawa (2012/09/22 – Aomori Hiranai County Town – “ROCK FESTIVAL WRESTLING”)\\
 +02. Boxing Rules: Gota Ihashi vs. Michael Nakazawa (2012/09/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WHO’S GONNA TOP? 2012 ~ DDT48 GENERAL ELECTION 2012 FINAL ELECTION”)\\
 +03. Elimination Match: Dick Togo & Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki & Yasu Urano vs. Halcon Dorado & Ajayu & Apocalipsis & Guerrero Ayer (2012/09/09 – La Paz, Bolivia – “GUANCHACO MAX LUXHA LIBRE”)\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/10/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT SPECIAL 2012″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masa Takanashi & Cherry vs. Makoto Oishi & Mio Shirai\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +04. Kenny Omega vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Takao Soma & Shigehiro Irie vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Isami Kodaka\\
 +06. HARASHIMA vs. MIKAMI\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: El Generico vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/11/08 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 2**\\
 +2012/10/13 – Yokohama Radiant Hall – “BLUE LIGHT YOKOHAMA 2012″\\
 +01. Union Non-Certified US Heavyweight Title – Yokohama Rules: Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +2012/10/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT SPECIAL 2012″\\
 +02. Michael Nakazawa & YOSHIHIKO vs. Hiroshi Fukuda & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +2012/10/28 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “UNION FESTIVAL”\\
 +03. Shigehiro Irie & Takao Soma vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Kengo Ohka\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii vs. Hiro Tsumaki\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/11/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SNAKE WORLD REINCARNATION FINAL ~ POISON SAWADA JULIE FOREVER”**\\
 +01. Fall of a Castle Death Match Final Chapter: Takao Soma & Shigehiri Irie & Keisuke Ishii vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Makoto Oishi & Akito\\
 +02. Yasu Urano & Hikaru Sato & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Masa Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & DJ Nira vs. Michael Nakazawa & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +04. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega & Gota Ihashi vs. Yuji Hino & Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +05. KO-D Openweight Title: El Generico vs. MIKAMI\\
 +06. Poison Sawada JULIE Retirement Match: Hiroo Tsumaki & Tetsuya Endo & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Takatoge & JARASHIMA\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/12/13 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 3**\\
 +%%**%%* DDT – 2012/11/04 – Fukushima Municipal Gym – “GORGEOUS NIGHT – GORGEOUS MATSUNO 10th ANNIVERSARY” %%**%%*\\
 +01. Gorgeous Matsuno 10th Anniversary Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Danshoku Dino & Masa Takanashi vs. Gorgeous Matsuno & HARASHIMA & MIKAMI\\
 +%%**%%* DDT – 2012/11/11 – Odate Citizen Gym %%**%%*\\
 +02. Mixed Tag Match: Danshoku Dino & Makoto vs. Kaz Hayashi & Yuu Yamagata\\
 +%%**%%* UNION – 2012/11/23 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring – “7th ANNIVERSARY” %%**%%*\\
 +03. DDT Extreme Title – Lumberjack Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +%%**%%* DDT – 2012/12/01 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 12.1″ %%**%%*\\
 +04. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki & Hoshitango vs. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI & Saint Fighter Rion\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2012/12/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEVER MIND 2012″**\\
 +01. Takao Soma & Shigehiro Irie vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +02. Four Way Match: MIKAMI & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Hikaru Sato & Masa Takanashi vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Akito\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & Hiroo Tsumaki vs. Kota Ibushi & Gota Ihashi\\
 +04. Handicap Match: Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Yuji Hino & Antonio Honda & Hoshitango & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – Three Way Match: Keisuke Ishii vs. Yasu Urano vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: El Generico vs. Kenny Omega\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR’S GIFT SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Takao Soma vs. Tetsuya Endo vs. Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +03. Makoto Oishi & Yukio Sakaguchi & Akito vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Gota Ihashi\\
 +04. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. DJ Nira\\
 +05. Yuji Hino & Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki & Hoshitango vs. Isami Kodaka & Ken Ohka & Seiya Morohashi & Hiroshi Kazato\\
 +06. 5 vs. 5 Tug-of-War: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. 5 vs. 5 Tug-of-War: Hikaru Sato vs. MIKAMI\\
 +08. 5 vs. 5 Tug-of-War: HARASHIMA vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +09. 5 vs. 5 Tug-of-War: Kota Ibushi vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +10. 5 vs. 5 Tug-of-War: Shuji Kondo vs. Takanashi\\
 +11. Bonus Track: Kota Ibushi & Yuji Hino & Hikaru Sato & Antonio Honda & Keisuke Ishii & Daisuke Sasaki & Michael Nakazawa & Takao Soma & Shigehiro Irie & Tomimitsu Matsunaga & Hoshitango & Gorgeous Matsuno & Tsurumi Amon & Gota Ihashi & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Sanshiro Takagi & HARASHIMA & MIKAMI & Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Yasu Urano & Isami Kodaka & Yukio Sakaguchi & Akito & Seiya Morohashi & Ken Ohka & Hiroshi Fukuda & Hiroshi Kazato & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/01/17 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 4**\\
 +%%**%%* 2012/12/08 – Fukuyama Big Rose – “WEST SIDE STORY 2012 IN FUKUYAMA” %%**%%*\\
 +01. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +%%**%%* 2012/12/09 – Hamada City Iwami Budokan – “WEST SIDE STORY 2012 IN HAMADA ~ MIKAMI TRIUMPHANT RETURN” %%**%%*\\
 +02. Kota Ibushi & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Danshoku Dino & DJ Nira\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI & Makoto Oishi vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano & Hiro Tsumaki\\
 +%%**%%* 2012/12/14 – Kumamoto Information Hall – “WEST SIDE STORY 2012 IN KUMAMOTO %%**%%*\\
 +04. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +05. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Sanshiro Takagi & TAKA Michinoku\\
 +%%**%%* 2012/12/15 – Kagoshima Citizen Gym – WEST SIDE STORY 2012 IN KAGOSHIMA ~ KOTA IBUSHI TRIUMPHANT RETURN %%**%%*\\
 +06. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +%%**%%* 2012/12/16 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane – “TENKA SANBUN NO KAI %%**%%*\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Tatsumi Fujinami & MIKAMI vs. Kota Ibushi & Gota Ihashi\\
 +08. Double Ring 5 Way TLC Match: Kenny Omega vs. HARASHIMA vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/02/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2013″**\\
 +01. Yuji Hino & Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki & Hoshitango vs. MIKAMI & Masa Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +02. Toru Owashi & Ken Ohka DDT Return Assessment Match: Toru Owashi & Ken Ohka vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. Jushin Liger & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Akito\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Takao Soma vs. Kota Ibushi & Gota Ihashi & YOSHIHIKO\\
 +05. KUDO Return Match: KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: Kenny Omega vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/02/18 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 5**\\
 +%%**%%* 2013/01/06 – Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse – “NEW YEAR YOKOHAMA PRO-WRESTLING FESTIVAL” %%**%%*\\
 +01. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +%%**%%* 2013/01/12 – Osaka West District Citizen Center – “OSAKA 24 WARD MEGURI ~ NISHI WARD” %%**%%*\\
 +02. New Year’s Greetings Super Express Big Dream Match: Yuji Hino vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +%%**%%* 2013/01/20 – Nagoya Telepia Hall – “DIAMOND DUST IN NAGOYA 2013″ %%**%%*\\
 +03. Gabaiji-chan vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles: HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/03/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUDGEMENT 2013″**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hirata Return Match: KUDO vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Yuji Hino & Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Gabaiji-chan\\
 +03. Tatsumi Fujinami vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +04. Kizaemon Saiga Pro-Wrestling Debut Match: Kota Ibushi & Kizaemon Saiga vs. Yasu Urano & FUMA\\
 +05. KO-D Openweight Title – Challenge Right Fight Anytime and Anywhere Battle Royal (w/ Yukio Sakaguchi, MIKAMI, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Toru Owashi, Takao Soma, Sanshiro Takagi, Keisuke Ishii, HARASHIMA, Hiroshi Fukuda, Michael Nakazawa, DJ Nira, Akito, Masa Takanashi, Hikaru Sato)\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: Kenny Omega vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/04/18 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 7 (taped: 2013/04/13 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “APRIL FOOL 2013″**\\
 +01. Special Singles Match: Kota Ibushi vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +02. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Yuji Hino & Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Alpha Female\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/05/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAX BUMP 2013″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yuji Hino & Daisuke Sasaki & Hoshitango vs. Akito & Tetsuya Endo & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +02. Kenny Omega & Gota Ihashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Satoshi Kajiwara vs. Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma\\
 +04. MIKAMI & Michael Nakazawa & Masa Takanashi & DJ Nira vs. El Samurai & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +05. KUDO vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Hikaru Sato & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/05/16 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 8**\\
 +2013/05/06 – Yamagata Big Wing – “ROAD TO RYOGOKU IN YAMAGATA ~DRAMATIC DREAM TAMA~”\\
 +01. Antonio Honda vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +2013/04/21 – Shimizu Marine Building – “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2 DAYS IN SAPPORO ~ DRAMATIC DREAM TUNA”\\
 +02. Shimizu Special Three Way Tag Match: Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kota Ibushi & Gota Ihashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +2013/05/06 – Yamagata Big Wing – “ROAD TO RYOGOKU IN YAMAGATA ~DRAMATIC DREAM TAMA~”\\
 +03. Yamagata Big Singles Match – Man-Eater vs. American Pornography Lover Grudge Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +04. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega & Gota Ihashi vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/06/20 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 9**\\
 +2013/05/26 – Hiroshima Industrial Hall – “ROAD TO RYOGOKU IN HIROSHIMA ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOUKASAN~”\\
 +01. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Yuji Hino & Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega & Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +2013/06/02 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DRAMATIC 2013 JUNE SPECIAL”\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Sato & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Yuji Hino & Hoshitango\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/06/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WHAT ARE YOU DOING 2013″**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal (w/ Gorgeous Matsuno, YOSHIHIKO, Masa Takanashi, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Takao Soma, MIKAMI, Michael Nakazawa, DJ Nira)\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & FUMA\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Sato & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +05. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega & Gota Ihashi vs. Antonio Honda & Hoshitango & Yuji Hino\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/07/18 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 10**\\
 +2013/06/28 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “KING OF DDT TOKYO 2013″\\
 +01. King Of DDT 2013 – Round 1: Kenny Omega vs. MIKAMI\\
 +02. King Of DDT 2013 – Round 1: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Takao Soma\\
 +03. King Of DDT 2013 – Round 1: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +04. King Of DDT 2013 – Round 1: Yasu Urano vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +05. King Of DDT 2013 – Round 1: Antonio Honda vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. King Of DDT 2013 – Round 1: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +07. King Of DDT 2013 – Round 1: Hikaru Sato vs. Akito\\
 +08. King Of DDT 2013 – Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. KUDO\\
 +2013/07/06 – Nagoya Telepia Hall – “KING OF DDT NAGOYA 2013″\\
 +09. King Of DDT 2013 – Quarterfinal:​ Kenny Omega vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +10. King Of DDT 2013 – Quarterfinal:​ Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +11. King Of DDT 2013 – Quarterfinal:​ Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +12. King Of DDT 2013 – Quarterfinal:​ HARASHIMA vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +2013/07/07 – Umeda Nasci Hall – “KING OF DDT OSAKA 2013″\\
 +13. King Of DDT 2013 – Semi-Final: Kenny Omega vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +14. King Of DDT 2013 – Semi-Final: HARASHIMA vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +15. King Of DDT 2013 – Final: HARASHIMA vs. Kenny Omega\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/07/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2 DAYS 2013″**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. All Star Battle Royal (w/ Daisuke Sasaki, Akito, DJ Nira, Hiroshi Fukuda, Michael Nakazawa, Gorgeous Matsuno, Masa Takanashi)\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. MIKAMI & MIKAMI?\\
 +04. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & FUMA vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +05. Top & Future Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kota Ibushi & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Yuji Hino & ANtonio Honda & Hoshitango vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/08/17 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PROGRESS AND HARMONY OF WRESTLING” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. All Night Nippon GOLD Personality Battle Royal (w/ Sanshiro Takagi, Gorgeous Matsuno, Nori da Funky Shibire-sasu,​ Hikaru Sato, Toru Owashi, DJ Nira, Emi Sakura, GAMI, Honey Jiro, Guanchulo)\\
 +02. Wrestling Style Vs Van: Pour Lui vs. Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +03. Ultra Seven x DDT Collaboration Match: Yoshihiro Takayama & MIKAMI vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. DRESSCAMP PRESENTS: Kenny Omega vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +05. Idol Lumberjack 4 Way Match: Makoto Oishi vs. Yuko Miyamoto vs. Isami Kodaka vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +06. Monster Army Vs Sakaguchi Home: Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Akito & Kazuki Hirata vs. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki & Yuji Hino & Hoshitango\\
 +07. Special 6-Man Tag Team Match: Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. HARASHIMA & KUDO & Yasu Urano\\
 +08. The Main Event: Kota Ibushi vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +3 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/08/18 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “RYOGOKU PETER PAN 2013 ~ ORIENTATION AND MEASURES”**\\
 +01. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title Contendership:​ Akebono & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi vs. Jun Kasai & Antonio Honda & Hoshitango\\
 +02. KO-D Tag Team Title Contendership – Four Way Match: Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. Kenny Omega & Gota Ihashi vs. KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Yuji Hino & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal\\
 +04. Saki Akai Debut Match: Masa Takanashi & Cherry & Saki Akai vs. Hiroshi Fukuda & Yoshiko & Hikaru Shida\\
 +05. Special Singles Match: Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +06. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Kensuke Sasaki & Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Akebono & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Sato & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +08. Dramatic Dream Match: Kazuchika Okada vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/08/22 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 11**\\
 +2013/08/17 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “DDT EXPO ~ PRO-WRESTLING PROGRESS AND HARMONY”\\
 +01. Tokyo Women’s Pro-Wrestling Offer Match: Chikage Kiba & KANNA vs. Miyu Yamashita & Shoko Nakajima\\
 +02. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Mitomi Masayuki vs. Gota Ihashi & SAGAT\\
 +03. Antonio Honda vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +2013/08/18 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “RYOGOKU PETER PAN 2013 ~ ORIENTATION AND MEASURES”\\
 +04. Akito & Wanchuro vs. FUMA & Hiroshi Kazato\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/09/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WHO’S GONNA TOP? 2013 ~DDT48 GENERAL ELECTION LAST POLLING DAY~”**\\
 +01. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title – Scramble Battle Royal (w/ Akihiro, KUDO, Masa Takanashi, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Kazuki Hirata, Hoshitango, Cherry, Mio Shirai, Michael Nakazawa, DJ Nira)\\
 +03. MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Hikaru Sato & Akito\\
 +04. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Akebono vs. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega & Gota Ihashi\\
 +05. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki & Yuji Hino vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Super Sagadang Machine\\
 +06. Shigehiro Irie vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/10/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SPECIAL 2013″**\\
 +01. Masa Takanashi vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +02. Three Way Match: MIKAMI vs. Cherry vs. KUDO\\
 +03. Isami Kodaka & Makoto Oishi & Yasu Urano vs. Takao Soma & Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. DDT Extreme Title – Sleep Prevention Death Match: Antonio Honda vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +05. Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +06. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Hikaru Sato & Akito\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title & Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: HARASHIMA vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/11/04 – Osaka Bodymaker Colosseum – “OSAKA BAY BLUES SPECIAL 2013″**\\
 +01. Daisuke Sasaki & Shoichi Uchida vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. MIKAMI & Makoto Oishi & Kiai Ryuuken Ecchan vs. Masa Takanashi & Michael Nakazawa & DJ Nira\\
 +03. Saki Akai Wrestling Second Leg: Yukio Sakaguchi & Saki Akai vs. Akito & Mio Shirai\\
 +04. Gakuensai Grand Final: Danshoku Dino vs. Tigers Mask\\
 +05. KO-D Tag Team Title Next Challenger Three Way Match: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Akebono vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title & DDT Extreme Title & Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: HARASHIMA vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/11/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GOD BLESS DDT 2013″**\\
 +01. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles Contendership:​ Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Aja Kong vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Contendership – 11 Man Battle Royal (w/ Guanchulo, Hikaru Sato, MIKAMI, Gota Ihashi, Michael Nakazawa, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Takao Soma, DJ Nira, Masa Takanashi, Daisuke Sasaki, Hoshitango)\\
 +03. KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +04. Yukio Sakaguchi & Akito vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – Blindfolded Bra Match: HARASHIMA vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/12/13 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 15**\\
 +01. DDT Extreme Title – 2/3 Falls Match: HARASHIMA vs. DJ Nira (2013/11/23 – Yokohama Radiant Hall – “BLUE LIGHT YOKOHAMA 2013 ~WINTER~”)\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: HARASHIMA vs. Guanchulo (2013/11/14 – Miyagino Ward Bunka Center – “NEVER MIND SERIES 20123 IN SENDAI”)\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles – Three Way Street Fight: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata (2013/11/28 – Tokyo, Musashikoganei Station Special Ring – “TOKYO MUSASHIKOGANEI STATION PRO-WRESTLING)\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2013/12/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEVER MIND 2013″**\\
 +01. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. MIKAMI & Masa Takanashi & Akito\\
 +02. Year End Drinking Party 3 Big Singles Matches 1st: Hikaru Sato vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. KUDO & Yasu Urano & Saki Akai vs. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki & GAMI\\
 +04. Year End Drinking Party 3 Big Singles Matches 2nd: Kota Ibushi vs. DJ Nira\\
 +05. Year End Drinking Party 3 Big Singles Matches 3rd: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Akebono & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Aja Kong\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT / BIG JAPAN / K-DOJO – 2013/12/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TENKA TOUITSU! ~ NEW YEAR’S EVE PRO-WRESTLING 2013″ [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Ryuji Ito vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +02. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Shigehiro Irie vs. Kaji Tomato\\
 +03. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Shiori Asahi vs. Shinya Ishikawa\\
 +04. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +06. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Yasu Urano vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +07. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Masashi Takeda vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +08. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Kengo Mashimo vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +09. Fluorescent Lighttubes Four Way Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Saburo Inematsu vs. MASADA & Masaya Takahashi vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Danny Havoc\\
 +10. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 2: Ryuji Ito vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +11. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 2: Shiori Asahi vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +12. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 2: HARASHIMA vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +13. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 2: Kengo Mashimo vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +14. Coupling Danshoku Dino Produce Battle Royal (w/ Atsushi Ohashi, Tsutomu Oosugi, Hercules Senga, Ricky Fuji, Hikaru Sato, Michael Nakazawa, Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei, Kankuro Hoshino, Masato Inaba, “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa, KUDO, Makoto Oishi & Hiroshi Fukuda, Hiro Tonai, Takao Soma, Dave Crist & Jake Crist\\
 +15. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Semi Final: HARASHIMA vs. Shiori Asahi\\
 +16. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Semi Final: Kengo Mashimo vs. Ryuji Ito\\
 +17. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Final: HARASHIMA vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +3 Discs – 360 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR’S GIFT SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Makoto Oishi & Masa Takanashi\\
 +02. Toru Owashi & MIKAMI & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. KUDO & Yasu Urano & DJ Nira\\
 +03. Kazuki Hirata & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Hikaru Sato & Guanchulo\\
 +04. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +05. Weapon Rumble: Michael Nakazawa vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +06. Elimination Match: Danshoku Dino & Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma & YOSHIHIKO vs. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega & Gota Ihashi & Tetsuya Endo & Akito\\
 +07. DDT Extreme Title – Shinshun Pro-Wrestling Cards Death Match: HARASHIMA vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +08. Bonus Track: HARASHIMA & Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega & KUDO & Yasu Urano & Hikaru Sato & Antonio Honda & Gota Ihashi & Daisuke Sasaki & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo & Akito & DJ Nira & Guanchulo vs. Danshoku Dino & MIKAMI & Makoto Oishi & Toru Owashi & Yukio Sakaguchi & Super Sasadango Machine & Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma & Masa Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & YOSHIHIKO & Gorgeous Matsuno & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/01/17 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 16**\\
 +2013/12/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +01. Kazuki Hirata 5 Match Trial Series 1st: Kazuki Hirata vs. Jun Kasai & Chou-un Shiryu & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Gota Ihashi & Guancholo\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +2013/11/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +03. DDT Extreme Title – Blindfolded Bra Match: HARASHIMA vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +2013/11/23 – Yokohama Radiant Hall\\
 +04. DDT Extreme Title – 2/3 Falls: HARASHIMA vs. DJ Nira\\
 +2014/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – Shinshun Pro-Wrestling Cards Death Match: HARASHIMA vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/01/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SWEET DREAMS!”**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal (w/ Masa Takanashi, MIKAMI, Yasu Urano, Michael Nakazawa, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Gota Ihashi, Konosuke Takeshita, Kazuki Hirata, Guanchulo, DJ Nira & Hoshitango)\\
 +03. Toru Owashi & Yoshiko vs. Makoto Oishi & Saki Akai\\
 +04. KUDO vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +05. Sanshiro Takagi & Hikaru Sato vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Akito\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles – Three Way Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/02/14 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 17**\\
 +2014/02/09 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “YARO Z PART 1″\\
 +01. Boxing Match: Kengo Mashimo vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi & Touru Owashi & Shigehiro Irie vs. HARASHIMA & Makoto Oishi & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +03. KUDO vs. Masa Takahashi (2013/12/17 – Tokyo Tobu Friends Hall – “MASA TAKAHASHI 10th ANNIVERSARY”)\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/02/19 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “UP UP DDT ~ UP UP GIRLS VS HOMOIRO CLOVER Z VOL. 1″**\\
 +01. KUDO vs. Akito\\
 +02. Kota Ibushi vs. Up Up Machine\\
 +03. Makoto Oishi & Isami Kodaka vs. Danshoku Dino & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +04. Up Up Machine (aka. Sanshiro Takagi) vs. Up Up Machine (aka. Kazuki Hirata)\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/02/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2014″**\\
 +01. Lucha Libre Rules: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & MIKAMI vs. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki & Hoshitango\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal (w/ Daichi Kakimoto, Yasu Urano, Akito, Kazuki Hirata, Gota Ihashi, Guanchulo, Gorgeous Matsuno, DJ Nira, Saki Akai, Emi Sakura)\\
 +03. Konosuke Takeshita 3-Match Trial Series – 1st Leg: Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Aja Kong vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao\\
 +05. Do Or Die!? Negligence Match: KUDO vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles Match: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/03/14 – DRAMATIC FANTASIA RETURNS # 18**\\
 +01. DDT Extreme Title – New York Rules: HARASHIMA vs. Danshoku Dino (2014/03/01 – Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Exhibition Hall – “ROAD TO RYOGOKU IN HIROSHIMA ~ DRAMATIC DREAM TOUKASAN”)\\
 +02. Tetsuya Endo & Kenosuke Takeshita vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (2014/02/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2014″)\\
 +03. Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (2014/03/02 – Osaka Umeda Nasci Hall – “OSAKA NORTHERN STORY”)\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/03/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUDGEMENT 2014″**\\
 +01. Monster Army Final Match: Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki & Hoshitango & Yuji Hino vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Gota Ihashi & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +02. Origin Of DDT! Judgement Special Tag Match: MIKAMI & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Takashi Sasaki & Kengo Takai\\
 +03. Settlement Against Something: Shigehiro Irie & Aja Kong vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles Match – Michael & Matsunaga Trial Series – Final Leg: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +05. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract Battle Royal (w/ Akito, Konosuke Takeshita, Tetsuya Endo, Masa Takanashi, Kazuki Hirata, Guanchulo, Super Sasadango Machine)\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. KUDO\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/04/20 – BANZAI # 1**\\
 +Entertainment variety show on the crazy world of DDT feat. Danshoku Dino\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/04/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAX BUMP 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Shunma Katsumata Debut Match: Masa Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Guanchulo & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Battle Royal (w/Shingo Takagi, Shun Miyatake, Yasu Urano, Antonio Honda, Hirahebi (aka. Kazuki Hirata), Snake Toru (aka. Toru Owashi), KIJAMI (aka. MIKAMI), Chuhebi wa Michael (aka. Michael Nakazawa), Takao Soma Hebi (aka. Takao Soma), Super Hebihebi Dango Machine)\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +04. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Yoshihiko\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: KUDO vs. Akito\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: KUDO vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/05/09 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “SHINJUKU MAY 9 DRAMA”**\\
 +01. Makoto Oishi vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. MIKAMI & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Hoshitango vs. Antonio Honda & DJ Nira & Guanchulo\\
 +03. Special Singles Match: Minoru Suzuki vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +04. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao\\
 +05. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – 3 Times Fall Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +07. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/05/18 – BANZAI # 2**\\
 +Entertainment variety show on the crazy world of DDT feat. Kota Ibushi, Michael Nakazawa & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/05/25 – Nagoya Congress Centre – “FRIENDSHIP,​ EFFECT, VICTORY!”**\\
 +01. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega & DJ Nira vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Guanchulo\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Team Match: MIKAMI & Antonio Honda vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Yasushi Sato vs. Soma Takao & Kengo Takai\\
 +03. King Of DDT – Qualifying Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. Akitoshi Saito vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – Idol Lumerjack Match: Masa Takanashi vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. Lucha Libre Rules: Takagi Robin & Owashi Robin & Ultraman Robin vs. Endo Pale One & Takeshita Pale One & Konaka Pale One\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Yasu Urano & Akito\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: KUDO vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/06/14 – Fukuoka Saitopia – “KING OF DDT 2014″**\\
 +01. King of DDT – Round 1: Antonio Honda vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +02. King of DDT – Round 1: Shigehiro Irie vs. Takao Soma\\
 +03. King of DDT – Round 1: Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Kenny Omega\\
 +04. King of DDT – Round 1: KUDO vs. MIKAMI\\
 +05. King of DDT – Round 1: Kota Ibushi vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +06. King of DDT – Round 1: Masa Takanashi vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +07. King of DDT – Round 1: Isami Kodaka vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +08. King of DDT – Round 1: Konouke Takeshita vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +2014/06/15 – Osaka Joto Ward Citizen Hall\\
 +09. King of DDT – Round 2: Shigehiro Irie vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +10. King of DDT – Round 2: KUDO vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +11. King of DDT – Round 2: Kota Ibushi vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +12. King of DDT – Round 2: Isami Kodaka vs. Konouke Takeshita\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/06/15 – BANZAI # 3**\\
 +Entertainment variety show on the crazy world of DDT feat. Shigehiro Irie, Takao Soma & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/06/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “KING OF DDT 2014″**\\
 +01. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. King of DDT – Semi Final: KUDO vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +03. King of DDT – Semi Final: Isami Kodaka vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +04. Takagi Army vs. Michael Army Elimination Match: Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI & Toru Owashi & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Kenny Omega & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +07. King of DDT – Final: Isami Kodaka vs. KUDO\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/07/13 – BANZAI # 4**\\
 +Entertainment variety show on the crazy world of DDT feat. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/07/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2014″**\\
 +01. Yasu Urano & GENTARO vs. MIKAMI & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Special Singles Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Akito\\
 +03. Special 6-Man Tag Team Match – Lucha Libre Rules: Sanshiro Takagi & Taiji Ishimori & Toru Owashi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Daisuke Sasaki & Gota Ihashi\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango & DJ Nira vs. Michael Nakazawa & Kazuki Hirata & Hoshitango & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles – Three Way Match: Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Kenny Omega\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – July / August 2014 – BEER GARDEN PRO-WRESTLING**\\
 +Highlights from the annual Beer Garden Tour:\\
 +* 2014/07/27 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “Beer Garden Pro-Wrestling ~ DDT Day”\\
 +* 2014/07/28 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “Beer Garden Pro-Wrestling ~ Shuten Doji Day”\\
 +* 2014/07/29 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “Beer Garden Pro-Wrestling ~ Golden Storm Riders Day”\\
 +* 2014/07/30 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “Beer Garden Pro-Wrestling ~ Happy Motel Day”\\
 +* 2014/07/31 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “Beer Garden Pro-Wrestling ~ Team Drift Day”\\
 +* 2014/08/01 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “Beer Garden Pro-Wrestling ~ Smile Squash Day”\\
 +* 2014/08/02 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “Beer Garden Pro-Wrestling ~ DDT Performance”\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/08/17 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “RYOGOKU PETER PAN 2014 ~ MAYBE SUMMER WILL CHANGE MY LIFE” [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal (w/ DJ Nira, Gorgeous Matsuno, Akihiro, Daisuke Sasaki, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Kazuki Hirata, Tetsuya Endo, Toru Owashi, Shiro Koshinaka, Nonoko, Ai Shimizu, FUMA, Kizaemon Saiga, Yoshihiko)\\
 +02. Saki Akai & Makoto Oishi & Ladybeard vs. Aja Kong & Antonio Honda & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yukio Sakuguchi & Masa Takanashi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao\\
 +04. DDT Extreme Title – Important Something Timed Blast Death Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Muscle Sakai\\
 +05. Street Wrestling Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Jun Kasai vs. Minoru Suzuki & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +06. Special Singles Match: Kota Ibushi vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +07. Special Singles Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title – Three Way Match: HARASHIMA vs. Kenny Omega vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/08/24 – BANZAI # 5**\\
 +Entertainment variety show on the crazy world of DDT feat. HARASHIMA, Yasu Urano, Akito\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/08/31 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “MEMORIES OF SUMMER VACATION”**\\
 +01. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. MIKAMI & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & Hoshitango vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. DJ Nira vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +05. Yasu Urano & Akito vs. Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao\\
 +06. Kota Ibushi 10th Anniversary Match: Kota Ibushi & HARASHIMA & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Shuji Ishikawa & Gota Ihashi\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title Challenger Tournament – Final: Keisuke Ishii vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/09/13 – Osaka BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM # 2 – “OSAKA BAY BLUES SPECIAL 2014″**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & Kiai Ryuuken Ecchan\\
 +02. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. Yasu Urano & Akito vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Gota Ihashi vs. MIKAMI & Shoichi Uchida\\
 +04. Antonio Honda vs. Kuishinbo Kamen\\
 +05. KO-D Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Match:: Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. KUDO & Masa Takanashi\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Zeus\\
 +07. Kota Ibushi 10th Anniversary Debut Match: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Michael Nakazawa & Yoshihiko\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/09/21 – Koyama Municipal Cultural Centre – “WRESTLE KOYAMA HYOTEI”**\\
 +01. Yukio Sakaguchi & Saki Akai vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Three Way Match: DJ Nira vs. Antonio Honda vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +03. Akito & MIKAMI vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Shigehiro Irie vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. KUDO & Masa Takanashi\\
 +06. Kenny Omega & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/09/23 – BANZAI # 6**\\
 +Entertainment variety show on the crazy world of DDT feat. KUDO, Masa Takanashi, Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/09/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT DRAMATIC GENERAL ELECTION 2014 ~LAST ELECTION DAY~”**\\
 +01. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata vs. MIKAMI & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +02. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. Gota Ihashi & Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsnaga & Hoshitango\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Super Sasadango Machine & DJ Nira\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – Nobody Knows Rules Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Akito\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/10/05 – Yokohama Radiant Hall – “YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT 2013 ~AUTUMN~”**\\
 +01. Goodbye Pigging: Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Shigehiro Irie vs. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. DJ Nira\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao vs. Akito & MIKAMI\\
 +04. Next KO-D Tag Team Title Challengers Match: KUDO & Masa Takanashi vs. Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +05. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +06. Isami Kodaka & FUMA vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/10/12 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “SAPPORO PRO-WRESTLING FESTIVAL 2014″**\\
 +01. MIKAMI vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Antonio Honda vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii vs. Makoto Oishi & Tomoya\\
 +04. Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki & DJ Nira vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title: Akito vs. Takao Soma\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Tetsuya Endo & Konosuke Takeshita vs. KUDO & Masa Takanashi\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/10/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT SPECIAL 2014″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Saki Akai & Makoto Oishi vs. Cherry & Yasu Urano\\
 +02. KUDO & Masa Takanashi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao\\
 +03. Tetsuya Endo vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +05. Dramatic Send Off ~ Kenny Omega Last DDT Match – Falls Count Anywhere Match: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Danshoku Dino & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – Give Up Only Match: Akito vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Rock Paper Scissors Tournament\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/11/09 – Kira Messe Numazu – “FIRST TIME IN NUMAZU”**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: MIKAMI vs. Akito vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +02. Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & DJ Nira\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/11/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SMILE SQUASH BOX OFFICE ~I WANT TO SEE THE SMILES OF EVERYONE~” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. DDT Sumo Tournament Aki-Basho – Round 1: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. DDT Sumo Tournament Aki-Basho – Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. DDT Sumo Tournament Aki-Basho – Round 1: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +04. DDT Sumo Tournament Aki-Basho – Round 1: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +05. Akito & Kazuki Hirata & FUMA vs. Koji Iwamoto & Shunma Katsumata & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi vs. Toru Owashi & DJ Nira\\
 +07. Texas Tiger Cub Rope Death Match: Masa Takanashi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +08. Three Way Tag Team Elimination Match: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao\\
 +09. DDT Sumo Tournament Aki-Basho – Semi Final: Konosuke Takeshita vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +10. DDT Sumo Tournament Aki-Basho – Semi Final: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +11. DDT Sumo Tournament Aki-Basho – Final: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +12. Yasu Urano vs. Kendo KaShin\\
 +13. HARASHIMA & Akito vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Togi Makabe\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2014/11/15 – Osaka Tennoji Ward Citizen Center – “TENNOJI PRO-WRESTLING GARDEN 2014″**\\
 +01. Keisuke Ishii vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +02. MIKAMI & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Akito & HAYATA\\
 +03. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & DJ Nira\\
 +04. Tetsuya Endo vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +05. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +06. Takao Soma vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +07. Tennoji Special 4 Way Match: HARASHIMA vs. Kota Ibushi vs. Shigehiro Irie vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2014/11/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "GOD BLESS DDT 2014"​**\\
 +01. MIKAMI & KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Gota Ihashi vs. Antonio Honda & Michael Nakazawa & Hoshitango & DJ Nira\\
 +02. DDT Extreme Title Contendership - Three Way Match: Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Keisuke Ishii vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +03. Wella Presents Hair Making Match: Yasu Urano & Akito vs. Kota Ibushi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +05. Special Singles Match: Shigehiro Irie vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Tetsuya Endo & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Takao Soma\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2014/12/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "NEVER MIND 2014"​**\\
 +01. Toru Owashi & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma & Kazuki Hirata vs. MIKAMI & Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda & DJ Nira\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi vs. Akito\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Bernard Ackah\\
 +04. Golden*Storm Riders New Member Final Audition: Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Gota Ihashi & Shunma Katsumata & Suguru Miyatake & Chinsuke Nakamura\\
 +05. Michael Nakazawa Leaving Countdown 4: Hikaru Sato & Masa Takanashi vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Tetsuya Endo & Konosuke Takeshita vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT / BIG JAPAN / K-DOJO - 2014/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "NEW YEAR'S EVE TOSHIKOSHI PRO WRESTLING 2014 ~ TENKA TOUITSU THREE ORGANIZATIONS"​ [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. KUDO & Yuko Sakaguchi\\
 +02. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi vs. Shigehiro Irie & Takao Soma\\
 +03. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: Yuji Hino & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +04. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: Daisuke Sekimoto & Antonio Honda vs. Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai\\
 +06. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1 - Hardcore Match: Tetsuya Endo & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Ryuji Ito & "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa\\
 +07. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +08. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: Great Kojika & TAKA Michinoku vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +09. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 2: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi\\
 +10. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 2: Yuji Hino & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Antonio Honda\\
 +11. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 2: Ryuji Ito & "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai\\
 +12. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 2: HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Great Kojika & TAKA Michinoku\\
 +13. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Semi Final: Yuji Hino & Yuji Okabayashi vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +14. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Semi Final: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa\\
 +15. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Final: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Yuji Hino & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "NEW YEAR LOTTERY SPECIAL! ALL SEATS ¥2000 BOX OFFICE!! 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shunma Katsumata vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi & Shuji Ishikawa & Hoshitango vs. Yasu Urano & Akito & Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Masa Takanashi & DJ Nira & Saki Akai vs. Antonio Honda & Soma Takao & Yoshihiko\\
 +04. Lucha Libre Rules: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi vs. Super Sasadango Machine & Super Sasadango Machine No. 2\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Gorgeous Matsuno & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki & Suguru Miyatake\\
 +06. Dino Army Vs Nakazawa Army 5 Match Series: Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Yukio Sakaguchi & KUDO & HARASHIMA & Michael Nakazawa vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Kazuki Hirata & MIKAMI & Tetsuya Endo & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. Bonus Track: Michael Nakazawa & HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano & Akito & Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki & Suguru Miyatake & KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Bernard Ackah & Super Sasadango Machine & Saki Akai & DJ Nira & Shunma Katsumata & Gota Ihashi vs. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo & Gorgeous Matsuno & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shuji Ishikawa & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & MIKAMI & Yoshihiko & Hoshitango & Makoto Oishi & Kota Umeda\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/01/11 + 2015/01/12 - Osaka Minato Ward Citizen Center**\\
 +//​2015/​01/​11 - DRAMATIC TENPOZAN//​\\
 +01. Tetsuya Endo & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Shunma Katsumata & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +02. MIKAMI vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. New Year's Annual Rock '​n'​ Roll Death Match: A. YAZAWA vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. DJ Nira vs. Shoichi Uchida\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano & Akito\\
 +//​2015/​01/​12 - DRAMATIC KAIYUKA//\\
 +05. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +06. MIKAMI & Akito vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kuishinbo Kamen\\
 +08. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/01/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SWEET DREAMS!"​**\\
 +01. Road to KO-D Six Man Tag: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi vs. Gorgeous Matsuno & Gota Ihashi & DJ Nira\\
 +02. Road to Iron Man (w/ Hikaru Sato, Shunma Katsumata, Saki Akai, Bernard Ackah, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Yasu Urano, Takao Soma)\\
 +03. Road to Super TLC: MIKAMI & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Shun Miyatake\\
 +04. Road to Akebono Army vs. YOSHIHIKO Army: Great Kojika & Antonio Honda vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +05. Road to Kazushi Sakuraba: Super Sasadango Machine vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title: Akito vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +07. Just Before Saitama Super Arena Super Special Six Man Tag Match: Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okayabashi vs. HARASHIMA & Tetsuya Endo & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/02/15 - Saitama Super Arena Community Arena - "​SAITAMA SUPER DDT 2015" [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Akebono Army vs. YOSHIHIKO Army: Akebono & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. YOSHIHIKO & Great Kojika & Antonio Honda\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Battle Royal (w/ Shunma Katsumata, Kubo Yumakoto, Hikaru Sato, Takao Soma, Zeus, Bernard Ackah, Yuto Aijima, Yasu Urano, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Makoto Oishi, Aja Kong, Saki Akai)\\
 +03. DDT Extreme Title - Rumble Rules: Akito vs. Shiori Asahi\\
 +04. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi\\
 +05. Four Way Super TLC (10 Tables, 3 Ladders, 100 Chairs) Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Jun Kasai vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii vs. MIKAMI & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Suguru Miyatake\\
 +06. Special Singles Match ~ Memory of Love: Danshoku Dino vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +07. Special Singles Match: Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +08. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Tetsuya Endo & Konosuke Takashita vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +Dark Matches:\\
 +00. King of Dark Title - Decision Match: Hoshitango & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Gota Ihashi & DJ Nira\\
 +00. DNA Six Man Tag Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Tomoya Kawamura & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Dai Suzuki & Kota Umeda\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/02/21 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "INTO THE FIGHT 2015"​**\\
 +01. MIKAMI & Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. No DQ Match: Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Toru Owashi & DJ Nira\\
 +03. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi vs. Yasu Urano & Akito\\
 +04. Kazuki Hirata Tokyo GO Game - Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +05. Yuji Okabayashi vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/03/03 - Tokyo**\\
 +//​2015/​03/​03 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “BOYZ DOLL FESTIVAL SPECIAL ~WOMAN FESTIVAL 6~”//\\
 +01. Shunma Katsumata & Tomoya Kawamura vs. Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki (Highlights)\\
 +02. Hair Makeover Match: Keisuke Ishii vs. Makoto Oishi (Highlights)\\
 +03. Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki & Masa Takanashi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. KUDO & Akito\\
 +05. Isami Kodaka vs. Soma Takao\\
 +//​2015/​03/​03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "GUYZ VOL. 2"//\\
 +06. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Gota Ihashi (Highlights)\\
 +07. Ganbare☆Wrestling Offer Match: Ken Ohka vs. Tiger Bedscene (Highlights)\\
 +08. Bra & Panty From Bubble Match: Suguru Miyatake vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +09. Shuji Ishikawa & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Antonio Honda & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +10. GuyZ Army vs. Ikemen Army – Audience Lumberjack & Fans Bring The Weapons Death Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Shigehiro Irie vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Madoka & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/03/29 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​JUDGMENT 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Toru Owashi & Hoshitango vs. MIKAMI & Shuna Katsumata\\
 +02. KO-D Tag Team Titles Contendership:​ Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi 20th Anniversary Scramble Bunkhouse Fall Count Anywhere Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Jun Kasai vs. Kota Ibushi & Surugu Miyatake\\
 +04. DDT Extreme Title - Total Count Match: Shiori Asahi vs. Akito\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title - Sudden Death 1-Count Match: Shiori Asahi vs. Akito\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership - Anytime & Anywhere Challenge Battle Royal (w/ HARASIMA, Makoto Oishi, Tetsuya Endo, Yasu Urano, Kouka Iwasaki, Masa Takanashi, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, DJ Nira, Hiroshi Fukuda, Kazuki Hirata, Takao Soma, Daisuke Sasaki, Kazusada Higuchi, Antonio Honda, Konosuke Takeshita)\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/04/29 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "MAX BUMP 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. BOYZ Army vs. Yaro-Z Army Final Conclusion: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Brother Tommy & Takayuki Ueki vs. Makoto Oishi & Akito & Takao Soma & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. KUDO & Masa Takanashi vs. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +04. Challenge Right Fight Anytime and Anywhere Battle Royal (w/ Daisuke Sasaki, MIKAMI, Hoshitango, Yasu Urano, Danshoku Jinsei, DJ Nira, Saki Akai, Surugu Miyatake, Hiroshi Fukuda)\\
 +05. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/05/17 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - "​FRIENDSHIP,​ EFFORT, VICTORY! IN NAGOYA 2015"​**\\
 +01. Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Amon Tsurumi Cup Battle Royal (w/ MIKAMI, Masa Takanashi, Suguru Miyatake, Kazunori Huzioka, Yukio Sakaguchi, Saki Akai, DJ Nira, Makoto Oishi)\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. KUDO\\
 +05. Jinsei Shinzaki vs. Danshoku Jinsei\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +07. DDT Extreme Title - Last Man Standing Match: Akito vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/05/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​AUDIENCE 2015"​**\\
 +01. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. Yasu Urano & Akito & Aja Kong\\
 +02. T2Hide New Members Audition: Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata & Devin Sparks & Ric Ellis vs. Toru Owashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga, & DJ Nira & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. MIKAMI & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki & Suguru Miyatake\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. KUDO\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/06/14 - Osaka Prefectural Gym - "KING OF DDT 2015 OSAKA"​**\\
 +01. HARASHIMA & Akito & Yasu Urano & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Saki Akai vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Devin Sparks & Ric Ellis\\
 +02. Four Way Match: KUDO vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Keisuke Ishii vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +03. King Of DDT 2015 – Round 2: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. King Of DDT 2015 – Round 2: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +05. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. MIKAMI & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +06. King Of DDT 2015 – Round 2: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +07. King Of DDT 2015 – Round 2: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/06/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KING OF DDT 2015 TOKYO" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shigehiro Irie & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Hoshitango & Shunma Katsumata vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai\\
 +02. King Of DDT 2015 – Semi Final: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +03. King Of DDT 2015 – Semi Final: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +04. Four Way Tag Team Match: Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao vs. Antonio Honda & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Kota Ibushi & Suguru Miyatake vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano & Akito vs. KUDO & Masa Takanashi & MIKAMI\\
 +06. King Of DDT 2015 – Final: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/07/05 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane - "TOTAL THIRD WORLD - DDT HAKATA-"​**\\
 +01. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Soma Takao vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Suguru Miyatake\\
 +03. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & MIKAMI & Makoto Oishi & Azul Dragon vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Yuto Aijima\\
 +04. DDT Extreme Title – Treasure Hunt Bull Rope Match: Akito vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – Grappling Prohibition Rules: Akito vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – Tequila Drunk Match: Akito vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles - Next Challenger Match: Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +08. Special Tag Team Match: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/07/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2015"​**\\
 +01. Toru Owashi & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Kota Umeda\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Match: Masa Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. Kazuki Hirata & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Hoshitango\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine & Makoto Oishi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. DDT Extreme Title – Fall To The Hell Match: Akito vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Dramatic Pioneer Final Suicide! MIKAMI DDT Affiliation Final Match: MIKAMI & Isami Kodaka & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. KUDO & HARASHIMA & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki & Suguru Miyatake\\
 +07. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/​08/​01-2015/​08/​09 - "BEER GARDEN FIGHT 2015"​**\\
 +Highlights of the annual Beer Garden shows\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/08/23 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - "​RYOGOKU PETER PAN 2015 ~FROM DDT WITH LOVE" [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +00. King Of Dark Title: Gota Ihashi vs. "​Hollywood"​ Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +01. Mao Inoue & Mizuki Watase Debut Match: Yasu Urano & Akito & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kota Umeda & Mao Inoue & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Time Difference Tag Battle Royal: Aja Kong & Makoto Oishi vs. LiLiCo & Suguru Miyatake vs. MIKAMI & Shunma Katsumata vs. Gorgeous Matsuno & Great Kojika vs. Hoshitango & Mio Shirai vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Hiroshi Fukuda & Yoshihiko vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. DDT Extreme Title – Uchikami! Presents Blindfold Bra Stripping Tiger Trap Death Match: Antonio Honda vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +04. Tetsuya Endo Comeback Match: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +05. Genichiro Tenryu Retirement Road Round 15: Genichiro Tenryu & Sanshiro Takagi & Saki Akai vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Kazusada Higuchi & Meiko Satomura\\
 +06. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine & Ken Ohka\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +08. Dramatic Dream Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title – Good Com Asset Presents: KUDO vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +3 Discs - 330 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2015/08/30 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - „MEMORIES OF SUMMER VACATION 2015“\\
 +**01. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +02. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Masa Takanashi vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +04. Yukio Sakaguchi & KUDO vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Kota Ibushi & Suguru Miyatake\\
 +06. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano & Akito\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2015/09/13 – Osaka Edion Arena # 2 - „OSAKA BAY BLUES SPECIAL 2015“\\
 +**01. Suguru Miyatake & Kazusada Higuchi & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kouki Iwasaki & Kiai Ryuuken Ecchan\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & Shoichi Uchida vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Strife Love-Hate Drama Wash Blood With Blood Final Settlement: Masa Takanashi vs. Hiroshi Fukuda & Yoshihiko\\
 +04. Team Drift Vs #OhkaEmpire Complete Settlement Warfare – 6-Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine & Ken Ohka\\
 +05. It Is Either Swallowed Or Breathtaking?​ Special Tag Match: Yukio Sakaguchi & KUDO vs. HARASHIMA & Akito\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – Four Corners Four Items Death Match: Antonio Honda vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Kota Ibushi & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2015/09/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „WHO'​S GONNA TOP? ~DDT DRAMATIC GENERAL ELECTION 2015~“\\
 +**01. Gota Ihashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & Saki Akai\\
 +02. Toru Owashi vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Joey Ryan & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Masa Takanashi & Kota Umeda\\
 +04. Kota Ibushi & Suguru Miyatake vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine & Ken Ohka\\
 +06. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Akito & Yasu Urano\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2015/10/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „DDT SPECIAL 2015“**\\
 +01. Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Syoko Nakajima\\
 +02. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +03. Cherry vs. Ai Shimizu\\
 +04. Masa Takanashi & Saki Akai & Kazuki Hirata vs. Makoto Oishi & Yuka Sakazaki & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao vs. Akito & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – Texas Torture My Best Friend Death Match: Antonio Honda vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +07. Handicap Match: Ken Ohka vs. Super Sasadango Machine & Yasu Urano\\
 +08. Isami Kodaka vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2015/11/03 – Nagoya International Conference Hall - „FRIENDSHIP,​ EFFORT, VICTORY IN NAGOYA 2015“\\
 +**00. King of Dark Title: Sanshiro Takagi vs. KENSO\\
 +01. Kengo Takai & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Gota Ihashi vs. Suguru Miyatake & Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Match: Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata vs. Hiroshi Fukuda & Saki Akai\\
 +03. Yasu Urano vs. Takao Soma\\
 +04. KO-D 6 Person Tag Titles: Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine & Ken Ohka vs. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +05. Keisuke Ishii vs. Akito\\
 +06. Road to OSAKA~ Special Tag Match: Isami Kodaka & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi\\
 +07. Owari Nagoya Special Four Way Match: HARASHIMA vs. Shigehiro Irie vs. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2015/11/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „#​OHKAEMPIRE BOX OFFICE ~MUSCLE MATES 2015~“\\
 +**01. Cradle Only Tag Death Match: Yusuke Kubo & Mr. Magic VII vs. Pedro Takaishi & Choun-Shiryu\\
 +02. Best Of Three Series: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata vs. Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Irregular Rules: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata vs. Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Special Rules: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata vs. Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. All Japan Hand Sumo Championship Final: Kazunori Huzioka vs. Ryota Yamazato\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Muscle Sakai\\
 +07. HARASHIMA & Ken Ohka vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Yohei Komatsu\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2015/11/28 – Osaka Edion Arena # 1 - „OSAKA OCTOPUS 2015“ [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. King Of Dark Title: Kouki Iwasaki & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Shoichi Uchida & Dai Suzuki\\
 +02. Akito & Yasu Urano & Ryota Nakatsu & Kota Umeda vs. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao & Mao Inoue & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Shochiku vs. Yoshimoto All Out War: Super Sasadango Machine vs. RG & Ryota Yamazato\\
 +04. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal (w/ Saki Akai, Kikutaro, Cherry, Makoto Oishi, Masa Takanashi, Suguru Miyatake, Toru Owashi, Kazuki Hirata, Yoshihiko, Shunma Katsumata, Kiai Ryuuken Ecchan, Gota Ihashi)\\
 +05. Hardcore Special Six Way Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. KENSO vs. Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – UWF + 3 Count Pinfall + 20 Count Outside Hybrid Rules: Antonio Honda vs. Kendo KaShin\\
 +07. Danshoku Dino & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Joey Ryan & Hiroshi Fukuda & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +08. Special Singles Match: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +09. Special Singles Match: HARASHIMA vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +10. KO-D Openweight Title: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +3 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2015/12/13 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - „SUPER STAR LANES 2015“\\
 +**01. Masa Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. Yusuke Kubo & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title – Battle Royal (w/ Cherry, Saki Akai, Maki Ito, Van Vert Negro, Van Vert Jack, Hiroshi Fukuda, Yasu Urano, Makoto Oishi)\\
 +03. Yuto Aijima & Azul Dragon vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Suguru Miyatake\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine & Batten X Burabura\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title - Next Challenger Final: Akito vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +07. Hakata Specialty Mixed Unit Special Tag: Shigehiro Irie & Konosuke Takeshita vs. HARASHIMA & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Isami Kodaka vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2015/12/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NEVER MIND 2015”\\
 +**01. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Yukio Sakaguchi & Saki Akai & Lady Beard vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & Cherry\\
 +02. Ultra Heroes EXPO Collaboration Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Antonio Honda & Hiroshi Fukuda & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Yasu Urano vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +04. Four Way Tag Team Match: Masa Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. Isami Kodaka & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Suguru Miyatake\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – Special Amares Rules: Kendo KaShin vs. Akito\\
 +06. Turn-Based Wrestling ~ Endless Gig: HARASHIMA & Ken Ohka vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles Tournament – Final: Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT / BIG JAPAN / K-DOJO - 2015/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NEW YEAR'S EVE PRO-WRESTLING 2015” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: Sanshiro Takagi & Takayuki Ueki vs. Great Kojika & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +02. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Kaji Tomato & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: HARASHIMA & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +04. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Antonio Honda vs. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi\\
 +05. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: Yuji Okabayashi & Danshoku Dino vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Tank Nagai\\
 +06. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: Daisuke Sekimoto & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Shigehiro Irie & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine vs. TAKA Michinoku & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +08. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: Kengo Mashimo & Isami Kodaka vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +09. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 2: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +10. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 2: HARASHIMA & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi\\
 +11. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 2: Daisuke Sekimoto & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Danshoku Dino\\
 +12. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 2: Kengo Mashimo & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +13. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Semi Final: HARASHIMA & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +14. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Semi Final: Daisuke Sekimoto & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kengo Mashimo & Isami Kodaka\\
 +15. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Final: Daisuke Sekimoto & Konosuke Takeshita vs. HARASHIMA & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
  
ddt_2011_2015.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)