User Tools

Site Tools


freelance

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

freelance [2020/05/30 11:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== FREELANCE WRESTLING ======
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - BEST OF FREELANCE WRESTLING VOL. 1 [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Bryce Benjamin vs. Joey Marx (2014/08/30 - Hobo With A Shotgun Dropkick)\\
 +02. Craig Mitchell vs. Robert Anthony (2015/02/06 - Friends With Benefits)\\
 +03. Arik Cannon vs. Sally Stitches (2015/08/21 - Thrash Gordon)\\
 +04. Isaias Velazquez vs. Suge D (2015/12/04 - Raw Power)\\
 +05. Beauty & The Beast vs. The N-Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) (2016/01/08 - Fresh Poison)\\
 +06. Isaias Velazquez vs. Sally Stitches (2016/03/11 - Beautiful Disaster)\\
 +07. Six Way Scramble Match\\
 +08. Isaias Velazquez vs. Prince Mustafa Ali (2016/01/08 - Fresh Poison)\\
 +09. Jonathan Gresham vs. Prince Mustafa Ali (2016/07/08 - Freelance vs. CZW)\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2014/06/27 - Chicago, IL - "THE REBELLION: CHAPTER ONE"​**\\
 +01. The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph & Frank Wyatt & Jake Parnell) vs. Alex Ohlson & Matt Starr & Ox Baker Jr.\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Bryce Benjamin vs. Acid Jaz vs. Bolt Brady vs. Craig Mitchell\\
 +03. JCW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Jordynne Grace & Melanie Cruise\\
 +04. Kenny Sutra vs. Matt Knicks\\
 +05. Chris Castro vs. Ruff Crossing\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2014/08/30 - Chicago, IL - "HOBO WITH A SHOTGUN DROPKICK"​\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match: Chase Matthews vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Markus Crane vs. Rob Matter vs. Trik Davis vs. Valentino\\
 +02. Bryce Benjamin vs. Joey Marx\\
 +03. Craig Mitchell vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +04. Yabo The Clown vs. Ruff Crossing\\
 +05. Kenny Sutra & Stevie Fierce vs. The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks)\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2014/10/10 - Chicago, IL - "ENTER THE DRAGON SUPLEX"​\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match: Markus Crane vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Alex Romero vs. Brad Kevins vs. Kody Rice vs. Trik Davis\\
 +02. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. Craig Mitchell & Isaias Velazquez\\
 +03. Arik Cannon & The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. Kenny Sutra & Rob Matter & Stevie Fierce\\
 +04. Valentino vs. Darin Corbin\\
 +05. Joey Marx vs. Ruff Crossing\\
 +06. Vic Capri vs. Jason Hades\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2014/12/12 - Chicago, IL - "THE UPRISING"​\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match: Arik Cannon vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Joey Marx vs. Kenny Sutra vs. Mike Matthews vs. Suge D\\
 +02. The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. If Looks Could Kill (Brian Nelson & Greg Glover)\\
 +03. Isaias Velazquez vs. DJ Z\\
 +04. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. Mushroom Pizza (Haunter Strange & Trik Davis)\\
 +05. Melanie Cruise vs. Darin Corbin\\
 +06. Christmas Chaos Match: Yabo The Clown vs. Ruff Crossing\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2015/02/06 - Chicago, IL - "​FRIENDS WITH BENEFITS"​\\
 +**01. Haunter Strange & Josh Crow & Kaden Sade & Suge D vs. Bolt Brady & GPA & Mallaki Matthews & The Masked Character\\
 +02. FW Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: The World'​s Cutest Tag Team (Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan) vs. Beauty And The Beast (Rob Matter & Stevie Fierce)\\
 +03. FW Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. The Scumbag Nation (Logan Black & Riley)\\
 +04. Jay Bradley vs. Christian Rose\\
 +05. FW Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: The Young Dragons (Josh Crane & Tripp Cassidy) vs. Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)\\
 +06. Craig Mitchell vs. Robert Anthony\\
 +07. FW Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. Fusion Dance (ACH & Shynron)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2015/04/10 - Chicago, IL - "BORN SICK" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Match: Kenny Sutra vs. Brad Kevins vs. GPA vs. JJ Garrett vs. Supafli vs. Valentino\\
 +02. FW Tag Team Title Tournament - Semi-Final: The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. The World'​s Cutest Tag Team (Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan)\\
 +03. FW Tag Team Title Tournament - Semi-Final: The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. John Wayne Murdoch & Tripp Cassidy\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Suge D vs. Brendan Conway vs. Christian Rose vs. Craig Mitchell\\
 +05. Arik Cannon & Kay Lee Ray vs. Darin Corbin & Melanie Cruise\\
 +06. Robert Anthony vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +07. FW Tag Team Title Tournament - Final: The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2015/06/12 - Chicago, IL - "​FREELANCE vs. THE WORLD - 1st ANNIVERSARY SHOW" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Robert Anthony vs. Marshe Rockett\\
 +02. Craig Mitchell vs. Ruff Crossing\\
 +03. Suge D vs. Human Tornado\\
 +04. Isaias Velazquez vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +05. Three On Two Handicap Street Fight: The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. Kenny Sutra & Rob Matter & Stevie Fierce\\
 +06. Six Way Match: Kaden Sade vs. ACH vs. Darin Corbin vs. Kuni Silencio vs. Mark Andrews vs. Mr. 450\\
 +07. FW Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. The Scumbag Nation (Logan Black & Riley) vs. Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. The Try Out Show Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)\\
 +08. FW Title - Four Way Match: Isaias Velazquez vs. Craig Mitchell vs. Robert Anthony vs. Suge D\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2015/10/30 - Chicago, IL - "WALK AMONG US 2015" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Halloween Rumble Match\\
 +02. Four Way Tag Team Match: Beauty And The Beast (Rob Matter & Stevie Fierce) vs. The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. The Submission Squad vs. The BFF\\
 +03. Sally Stitches vs. The Masked Character\\
 +04. The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt & The American Viking & The Little Viking) vs. The Hot Girls' Heroes (Roy Daniels & Tony Nas) & Trik Davis\\
 +05. FW Title: Isaias Velazquez vs. Robert Anthony\\
 +06. FW Tag Team Titles: The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. Discovery & Kuni Silencio\\
 +07. FW Title - No. 1 Contenders Six Way Match: Suge D vs. Arik Cannon vs. Donovan Danhausen vs. Gary Jay vs. Mike Matthews vs. Silas Young\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2015/12/04 - Chicago, IL - "RAW POWER"​\\
 +**01. Sally Stitches vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +02. The Irn Jew (Colt Cabana & Grado) vs. The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks)\\
 +03. Arik Cannon vs. Trik Davis\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Dick Justice vs. Darin Corbin vs. Kikutaro\\
 +05. Christian Rose & Craig Mitchell & Mallaki Matthews & The Masked Character vs. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) & Ruffo The Clown & Yabo The Clown\\
 +06. FW Title: Isaias Velazquez vs. Suge D\\
 +07. Fans Bring The Presents Match: Robert Anthony vs. Kenny Sutra\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2016/01/08 - Chicago, IL - "FRESH POISON 2016"​\\
 +**01. FIP Florida Heritage Title - Six Way Match: Maxwell Chicago vs. Brad Kevins vs. Brent Banks vs. Ethan Case vs. Harvey Bower vs. Kobe Durst\\
 +02. FW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. The Brothers Of Funstruction (Ruffo The Clown & Yabo The Clown)\\
 +03. GPA vs. Chase Owens\\
 +04. Robert Anthony vs. Silas Young\\
 +05. FW Tag Team Titles: The N-Words (A-Jizzle & B-Ryce) vs. Beauty And The Beast (Rob Matter & Stevie Fierce)\\
 +06. Craig Mitchell vs. Suge D\\
 +07. FW Title: Isaias Velazquez vs. Prince Mustafa Ali\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2016/02/05 - Chicago, IL - "THE SCENE IS DEAD, LONG LIVE THE SCENE" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Eight Man Scramble Match: GPA vs. Arya Daivari vs. Chip Day vs. Colby Durst vs. Darin Corbin vs. Kenny Sutra vs. Kody Rice vs. The Space Monkey\\
 +02. Alex Ohlson vs. Craig Mitchell\\
 +03. FW Title - No. 1 Contenders Three Way Match: Sally Stitches vs. Arik Cannon vs. The Masked Character\\
 +04. Suge D vs. B-Boy\\
 +05. Ethan Page vs. Prince Mustafa Ali\\
 +06. FW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Beauty And The Beast (Rob Matter & Stevie Fierce) vs. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks)\\
 +07. The Brothers Of Funstruction (Ruffo The Clown & Yabo The Clown) vs. Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)\\
 +08. FW Title: Isaias Velazquez vs. Jimmy Rave\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2016/03/11 - Chicago, IL - "​BEAUTIFUL DISASTER"​\\
 +**01. Eight Man Scramble Match: Rob Matter vs. Chris Castro vs. Gary Jay vs. JJ Garrett vs. Kobe Durst vs. Rey Furia vs. Sean Orleans vs. The Space Monkey\\
 +02. Arik Cannon & Suge D vs. The Viking War Party (The American Viking & The Little Viking)\\
 +03. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. Darin Corbin & Kody Rice\\
 +04. Ethan Page vs. Robert Anthony\\
 +05. Team BETA (Craig Mitchell & Kenny Sutra) vs. Alex Ohlson & GPA\\
 +06. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Brubaker\\
 +07. FW Title: Isaias Velazquez vs. Sally Stitches\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2016/05/06 - Chicago, IL - "​FEELMONGER"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Robert Anthony vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +02. Eight Way Scramble Match: Matt Knicks vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Brendan Conway vs. Jake Something vs. Joey Brittain vs. Kobe Durst vs. Mojo McQueen vs. Paul Milton\\
 +03. GPA vs. Brubaker\\
 +04. FW Tag Team Titles: The Beauty And The Beast (Rob Matter & Stevie Fierce) vs. Rey Furia & The Space Monkey\\
 +05. Chris Castro vs. Kenny Sutra\\
 +06. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. The Brothers Of Funstruction (Ruffo The Clown & Yabo The Clown)\\
 +07. Suge D vs. Craig Mitchell\\
 +08. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. The Masked Character\\
 +09. FW Title: Isaias Velazquez vs. Rude Boy Riley\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2016/06/10 - Chicago, IL - "​FREELANCE WRESTLING vs. THE WORLD: 2 ANNIVERSARY"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Craig Mitchell vs. GPA vs. Nick Brubaker vs. Suge D\\
 +02. Matt Knicks vs. Chris Castro\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Robert Anthony vs. Jeff Cobb vs. Kobe Durst vs. Mr. 450\\
 +04. Rey Furia & The Space Monkey vs. The Brothers Of Funstruction (Ruffo The Clown & Yabo The Clown)\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Sally Stitches vs. JJ Garrett vs. The Masked Character\\
 +06. FW Tag Team Titles: Beauty And The Beast (Rob Matter & Stevie Fierce) vs. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin)\\
 +07. FW Title: Isaias Velazquez vs. Prince Mustafa Ali\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING – 2016/07/08 – Chicago, IL - „FREELANCE vs. CZW“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble: Matt Knicks vs. Brubaker vs. Kobe Durst vs. Rey Furia vs. Austin Theory vs. AR Fox\\
 +02. 2/3 Falls Tables Match: Ethan Page vs. Robert Anthony\\
 +03. Bryce Benjamin vs. Stevie Fierce\\
 +04. Acid Jazz vs. Rob Matter\\
 +05. Arik Cannon & Chris Castro & Sally Stitches & Space Monkey vs. Brittany Blake & Conor Claxton & David Starr & Joe Gacy\\
 +06. Hardcore Match: Sugar Dunkerton vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +07. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Matt Tremont vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +08. Freelance Wrestling Title: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Jonathan Gresham\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2016/08/26 - Chicago, IL - "BIG TROUBLE IN WICKER PARK" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match: Jake Something vs. Alex Ohlson vs. El Chivas Blancas vs. Peter Avalon vs. Suge D vs. The Russian Beast\\
 +02. JJ Garrett vs. Andras Vidal\\
 +03. Robert Anthony & The Space Monkey vs. Ethan Page & Kobe Durst\\
 +04. Isaias Velazquez vs. Chase Owens\\
 +05. Last Man Standing Match: Chris Castro vs. Matt Knicks\\
 +06. Mr. 450 vs. Joey Lynch\\
 +07. FW Title: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. GPA\\
 +08. FW Tag Team Titles: Beauty And The Beast (Rob Matter & Stevie Fierce) vs. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin)\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2016/09/30 - Chicago, IL - "​FREELANCE STRIKES BACK" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tag Team Scramble Match: Double Dragon Monkey Fury (Rey Furia & Space Monkey) vs. Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan & Zakk Sawyers) vs. The Superiority Complex (Roy Gordon & Tony Nas) vs. Arik Cannon & Ariya Daivari\\
 +02. Joey Ryan vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +03. Scramble Match: Christian Rose vs. Gringo Loco vs. Jon Cruz vs. Kenny Sutra vs. Mr. 450 vs. Stephen Wolf vs. Suge D vs. Triton\\
 +04. FW Tag Team Titles: The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +05. Craig Mitchell vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +06. Jeff Cobb vs. Jake Something\\
 +07. FW Title: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. DJ Z\\
 +08. Steel Cage Match: Ethan Page vs. Robert Anthony\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2016/10/27 - Chicago, IL - "WALK AMONG US 2016"​\\
 +**01. Battle Royal\\
 +02. Scramble Match: Matt Cage vs. Anthony Henry vs. Ethan Case vs. Shawn Phoenix vs. Stephen Wolf vs. Suede Thompson\\
 +03. Suge D vs. Ethan Page\\
 +04. Christian Rose & Ethan Page vs. GPA & Suge D\\
 +05. Stevie Fierce vs. Rob Matter\\
 +06. Alex Ohlson & Isaias Velazquez & Mr. 450 vs. Team BETA (Craig Mitchell & Kenny Sutra & Matt Knicks)\\
 +07. Brubaker & Colby Corino & Kobe Durst vs. Colt Cabana & Dick Justice & The Space Monkey\\
 +08. FW Title: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Lio Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2016/12/09 - Chicago, IL - "​TRIPLE THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match: Stevie Fierce vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Darin Corbin vs. Kenny Sutra vs. Matt Cage vs. The Space Monkey\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Ethan Page vs. Arik Cannon vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +03. FW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. Team BETA (Craig Mitchell & Matt Knicks) vs. Brubaker & Kobe Durst\\
 +04. Loser Leaves Freelance Wrestling Match: Suge D vs. Christian Rose\\
 +05. Swoggle vs. Kikutaro\\
 +06. FW Title - Three Way Match: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. GPA vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2017/01/13 - Chicago, IL - "FRESH POISONS 2017"​\\
 +**01. FW Title - No. 1 Contenders Six Man Scramble Match: Space Monkey vs. Ethan Page vs. Jake Parnell vs. Rob Matter vs. Stephen Wolf vs. Paco Gonzalez\\
 +02. Stevie Fierce vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +03. FW Tag Team Titles: The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. The Smash Mouth Allstars (Alex Romero & Brad Kevins)\\
 +04. Sugar Dunkerton vs. Darin Corbin\\
 +05. Michael Elgin vs. Craig Mitchell\\
 +06. Matt Cage vs. Chris Castro\\
 +07. FW Title: GPA vs. Space Monkey\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2017/04/07 - Chicago, IL - "​SNAKES?​ WHY'S IT HAVE TO BE SNAKES?"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Scramble Match: Alex Daniels vs. CB Suave vs. Chris Mayne vs. Craig Mitchell vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Joey Janela\\
 +02. Arik Cannon & Robert Anthony & Space Monkey vs. Brubaker & Darin Corbin & Matt Knicks\\
 +03. Ethan Page vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +04. Rickey Shane Page vs. Stevie Fierce\\
 +05. Chris Castro vs. Gary Jay vs. Jake Parnell vs. Paco\\
 +06. FW Tag Team Titles: The N-Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. Superiority Complex (Roy Gordon & Tony Nas)\\
 +07. FW Title: GPA vs. Anthony Henry\\
 +08. Matt Cage vs. Suge D\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2017/05/19 - Berwyn, IL - "​WE'​VE HAD ENOUGH"​\\
 +**01. Scramble Match: Alex Ohlson vs. Brubaker vs. Kobe Durst vs. Matt Knicks vs. Scotty Story vs. ThunderFrog\\
 +02. Arik Cannon & Robert Anthony vs. Superiority Complex (Roy Gordon & Tony Nas)\\
 +03. Austin Theory vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +04. Matt Cage vs. Stevie Fierce\\
 +05. Ethan Page vs. Space Monkey\\
 +06. GPA & Kylie Rae vs. World'​s Cutest Tag Team (Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan)\\
 +07. Battle Royal\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2017/05/26 - Chicago, IL - “BADERBRAWL - IT’S WRESTLING IN A BREWERY!”**\\
 +01. Isaias Velazquez vs. Shane Sabre\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Angelus Layne vs. Thunder Rosa vs. Kylie Rae\\
 +03. FU Tag Team Titles: Superiority Complex (Roy Flash Gordon & Tony Nas) vs. The Super Tough Dudes (Pat Monix & Storm Grayson)\\
 +04. Alex Ohlson vs. Mojo McQueen\\
 +05. Freelance Title & FU Heavyweight Title: GPA vs. Ruff Crossing\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2017/06/02 - Chicago, IL - "​FREELANCE WRESTLING vs. THE WORLD: 3rd ANNIVERSARY"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Scramble Match: Arik Cannon vs. Robert Anthony vs. Brubaker vs. Kobe Durst vs. Elliot Paul vs. Leon St. Giovanni\\
 +02. Ethan Page vs. Grado\\
 +03. Matt Cage vs. Darin Corbin\\
 +04. Team BETA (Craig Mitchell & Kenny Sutra) vs. Chris Castro & Rob Matter\\
 +05. Chicago Street Fight: Matt Knicks vs. Alex Ohlson\\
 +06. Isaias Velazquez vs. Utamaro\\
 +07. Freelance Tag Team Titles: Superiority Complex (Roy Gordon & Tony Nas) vs. The N-Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin)\\
 +08. Freelance Title: GPA vs. Stevie Fierce\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2017/07/21 - Chicago, IL - "​FREELANCE vs. CZW II" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Eight Man Scramble Match: Kid Christian vs. Ace Austin vs. Anthony Bennett vs. Brendon Conway vs. Dan O'Hare vs. Ellliot Paul vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Pat Monix\\
 +02. Sugar Dunkerton vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +03. Darin Corbin & Kody Rice vs. Isiah Kassidy & Mary Quen\\
 +04. Matt Tremont vs. Craig Mitchell\\
 +05. Robert Anthony vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +06. Alexander James & Conor Claxton & Joe Gacy & Maria Manic vs. Arik Cannon & GPA & Kylie Rae & Stevie Fierce\\
 +07. Isaias Velazquez vs. Lio Rush\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2017/08/18 - Chicago, IL - "BLOOD FEUD"​\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match: Jake Parnell vs. Air Wolf vs. Kevin Lee Davidson vs. Kody Rice vs. Sheik Khan Abadi vs. Space Monkey\\
 +02. Rob Matter vs. Ethan Page\\
 +03. FW Tag Team Titles - Four Way Elimination Match: The Superiority Complex (Roy Flash Gordon & Tony Nas) vs. Team BETA (Craig Mitchell & Kenny Sutra) vs.  Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Kobe Durst & Nick Brubaker\\
 +04. Suge D vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +05. Darin Corbin vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +06. FW Title - Falls Count Anywhere Match: Stevie Fierce vs. GPA\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2017/09/22 - Chicago, IL - "​SHAKEN,​ NOT STIRRED"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. FW Title - No.1 Contendership Eight Man Scramble Match: Space Monkey vs. Dingo vs. Everett Connors vs. Gringo Loco vs. Gyasi vs. JGeorge vs. Kobe Durst vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +02. Rob Matter vs. Brubaker\\
 +03. FW Tag Team Titles: Team BETA (Craig Mitchell & Kenny Sutra) vs. Alex Ohlson & Matt Knicks\\
 +04. GPA vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +05. FEST Wrestling Title - Three Way Match: Su Yung vs. Akane Fujita vs. Kylie Rae\\
 +06. Bucky Collins vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +07. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. The Superiority Complex (Roy Flash Gordon & Tony Nas)\\
 +08. FW Title: Stevie Fierce vs. B-Boy\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2017/10/20 - Chicago, IL - "THE SHINING...WIZARD"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Eight Way Scramble Match: Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Derek Direction vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Gringo Loco vs. Kobe Durst vs. Rob Matter vs. Suge D vs. Danny Adams\\
 +02. Bucky Collins vs. Zach Gowen\\
 +03. Ethan Page vs. Dingo\\
 +04. Darin Corbin vs. Jake Parnell\\
 +05. FW Tag Team Titles: Team BETA (Craig Mitchell & Kenny Sutra) vs. GPA & Kylie Rae\\
 +06. Arik Cannon vs. Anthony Henry\\
 +07. Elliott Paul & Pat Monix vs. The Superiority Complex (Roy Flash Gordon & Tony Nas)\\
 +08. FW Title: Stevie Fierce vs. Space Monkey\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2017/11/17 - Chicago, IL - "​FREELANCE THINGS"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Bucky Collins vs. Dingo\\
 +02. DJ Z & Gringo Loco vs. Crazy Boy & Drastik Boy\\
 +03. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +04. Alex Ohlson & The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. Team BETA (Coach Joe & Craig Mitchell & Kenny Sutra)\\
 +05. Arik Cannon vs. Brubaker\\
 +06. Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Team Stevie (Darin Corbin & Ethan Page & Kobe Durst & Stevie Fierce) vs. Team Suge (GPA & Rob Matter & Space Monkey & Suge D)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2017/12/15 - Chicago, IL - "​ALWAYS FRESH, NEVER FROZEN"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. FW Title: Stevie Fierce vs. Suge D\\
 +02. FW Title - No. 1 Contendership Six Way Match: Robert Anthony vs. Alexander James vs. Alexander Rudolph vs. Cole Radrick vs. Gringo Loco vs. Sage Philips\\
 +03. FW Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: Kobe Durst vs. Anthony Henry vs. Dingo vs. Joe Gacy\\
 +04. FW Tag Team Titles - Losing Team Must Disband Match: Team BETA (Craig Mitchell & Kenny Sutra) vs. The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks)\\
 +05. Bucky Collins vs. Jake Parnell\\
 +06. SWE Heavyweight Title: Ethan Page vs. Peter Avalon\\
 +07. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. Awkward Team Hunger Force (GPA & Kylie Rae)\\
 +08. FW Title - Three Way Match: Suge D vs. Kobe Durst vs. Robert Anthony\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2018/01/12 - Chicago, IL - "​STAINED CLASS CEILINGS"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Eight Man Scramble Match: Space Monkey vs. Air Wolf vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Cousin Gator vs. Harlem Bravado vs. Mance Warner vs. Scott Story vs. Shane Sabre\\
 +02. Kobe Durst vs. Mike Del\\
 +03. Anthony Henry vs. Jake Parnell\\
 +04. The Unfortunate Pairing (Elliott Paul & Pat Monix) vs. Awkward Team Hunger Force (GPA & Kylie Rae)\\
 +05. FW Tag Team Titles: The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. Guns N' Beer (Copperhead Duke & Joe Dozer)\\
 +06. Ethan Page vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +07. Darin Corbin vs. Gary Jay\\
 +08. Isaias Velazquez vs. Bucky Collins\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2018/02/16 - Chicago, IL - "​FREELANCE IS HOME"​\\
 +**01. Six Man Scramble: Alex Ohlson vs. Kenny Sutra vs. Robert Anthony vs. Scott Story vs. Gringo Loco vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +02. Anthony Henry vs. Stevie Fierce\\
 +03. James Drake vs. Craig Mitchell\\
 +04. Eliott Paul vs. Kobe Durst\\
 +05. Freelance Wrestling Tag Team Titles: Four Star Heroes vs. The N Words vs. The Viking War Party\\
 +06. Freelance World Title - Number One Contenders Match: Darin Corbin vs. Isaias Velazquez vs. Space Monkey vs. Ethan Page\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2018/03/09 - Chicago, IL - "THIS VERY MOMENT"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match: Isaias Velazquez vs. Brandon Espinosa vs. Gregory Iron vs. Roy Gordon vs. Shane Sabre vs. Shotzi Blackheart\\
 +02. Arik Cannon vs. Jake Parnell\\
 +03. Craig Mitchell vs. Swoggle\\
 +04. Chicago Street Fight: Stevie Fierce vs. Anthony Henry\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Robert Anthony vs. Aeroboy vs. Drastik Boy vs. Gringo Loco\\
 +06. The N Words (A-Jizzle & B-Ryce) & The Unfortunate Pairing (Elliott Paul & Pat Monix) vs. Kobe Durst & Space Monkey & The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks)\\
 +07. FW Title - Loser Leaves FW Match:​ Darin Corbin vs. Suge D\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2018/05/12 - Chicago, IL - “FREELANCE UNDERGROUND vs. GCW 2018”**\\
 +01. G-Raver vs. Alex Ohlson vs. KTB vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Roy Flash Gordon vs. Storm DeVogelear\\
 +02. Alex Colon vs. Elliott Paul\\
 +03. Eric Ryan vs. Markus Crane\\
 +04. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Awkward Team Hunger Force (GPA & Kylie Rae)\\
 +05. Nick Gage vs. Gary Jay\\
 +06. Gringo Loco & Pat Monix vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo)\\
 +07. Joey Janela vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2018/05/18 - Chicago, IL - "THE DECLINE OF WESTERN CIVILIZATION"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Anthony Henry vs. Space Monkey\\
 +02. FW Tag Team Titles: The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. Arik Cannon & Ethan Page\\
 +03. Gringo Loco vs. Robert Anthony\\
 +04. IPW:UK Women'​s Title: Xia Brookside vs. Kylie Rae\\
 +05. FW Title: Darin Corbin vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +06. Battle Royal\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2018/06/15 - Chicago, IL - "​FREELANCE vs. THE WORLD 4" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Stevie Fierce vs. Peter Avalon\\
 +02. FW Tag Team Titles: The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. Anthony Henry & James Drake\\
 +03. Eight Way Match: Robert Anthony vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Eye Candy Elliott vs. Kenny Sutra vs. Kevin Ku vs. Kikutaro vs. Kobe Durst vs. Swoggle\\
 +04. Craig Mitchell vs. PCO\\
 +05. GPA vs. Kylie Rae\\
 +06. Arik Cannon vs. Ethan Page\\
 +07. Three Way Match: Shotzi Blackheart vs. Hawlee Layne vs. Koharu Hinata\\
 +08. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)\\
 +09. FW Title: Darin Corbin vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2018/07/27 - Chicago, IL - "WET HOT AMERICAN SUPERSHOW"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) & Alex Ohlson vs. Cereal Man & Drugz Bunny & El Chupacabra\\
 +02. FEST Wrestling Title - Three Way Match: Effy Gibbes vs. Anton Alexiev vs. Eye Candy Elliott\\
 +03. FU Heavyweight Title - Hardcore Match: Craig Mitchell vs. Markus Crane\\
 +04. Eight Man Scramble Match: Gringo Loco vs. Aaron Orion vs. Bandolero vs. Golden Dragon vs. Isai vs. Kris Chambers vs. Mark Wheeler vs. Dark Sheik\\
 +05. FW Tag Team Titles: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & James Drake) vs. The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks)\\
 +06. Thunder Rosa vs. GPA\\
 +07. FW Title - 2/3 Falls Match: Isaias Velazquez vs. Darin Corbin\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2018/10/19 - Chicago, IL - "IT CAME FROM BENEATH THE RING" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Halloween Battle Royal\\
 +02. Kylie Rae vs. Ashley Vox\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Darin Corbin vs. Arik Cannon vs. Elliott Paul vs. Kobe Durst\\
 +04. FU Heavyweight Title: Craig Mitchell vs. Caleb Konley\\
 +05. Rickey Shane Page vs. Alex Ohlson\\
 +06. Eight Way Scramble Match: GPA vs. Bu Ku Dao vs. Danger Mask vs. J. Spade vs. Kenny Sutra vs. Matt Lancie vs. Space Monkey vs. Tony Nas\\
 +07. Ethan Page vs. Jake Manning\\
 +08. FW Tag Team Titles: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & James Drake) vs. Craig Mitchell & Isaias Velazquez\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2018/11/16 - Chicago, IL - "HIRED GUN" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Six Way Scramble Match:​ Bucky Collins vs. Chris Castro vs. Da Cobra vs. Danger Mask vs. Markus Crane vs. Scott Story\\
 +02. Arik Cannon vs. Mark Wheeler\\
 +03. The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey)\\
 +04. Robert Anthony vs. Logan Black\\
 +05. Darin Corbin vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +06. Mik Drake vs. Alex Ohlson\\
 +07. Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Match:​ Team Kylie Rae (Kylie Rae & Craig Mitchell & Gringo Loco & Isaias Velazquez) vs. Team GPA (GPA & Anthony Henry & Elliott Paul & James Drake)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2018/12/14 - Chicago, IL - "TOO LEGIT TO QUIT" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match:​ Robert Anthony vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Eye Candy Elliott vs. Laynie Luck vs. Santa Castro vs. Space Monkey\\
 +02. Mik Drake vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +03. Bucky Collins & Darin Corbin vs. The N Words (A-Jizzle & B-Ryce)\\
 +04. Respect Match:​ Arik Cannon vs. Ethan Page\\
 +05. FW Tag Team Titles:​ The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & James Drake) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)\\
 +06. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title:​ Tracy Williams vs. Kobe Durst\\
 +07. FW Title:​ Isaias Velazquez vs. Craig Mitchell\\
 +08. I Quit Match:​ Kylie Rae vs. GPA\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2019/01/11 - Chicago, IL - “FREELANCE UNDERGROUND vs. GCW 2019”**\\
 +01. Alex Colon vs. Chris Castro vs. Matt Knicks vs. Danger Mask vs. Elliott Paul vs. G-Raver vs. Orin Veidt\\
 +02. Alex Ohlson & Matt Knicks vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Tony Deppen\\
 +03. Gringo Loco vs. Nate Webb\\
 +04. Anthony Henry & JD Drake vs. Hate Trash Disaster (Markus Crane & Shlak)\\
 +05. Matt Tremont vs. Ruff Crossing\\
 +06. Acid Jaz & GPA & Marshe Rockett vs. KTB & The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)\\
 +07. Aeroboy vs. Eric Ryan vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +08. Darin Corbin vs. Nick Gage\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2019/02/01 - Chicago, IL - "​SLEEPLESS IN CHICAGO"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match:​ Craig Mitchell vs. Alex Zayne vs. Daniel Makabe vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +02. Tony Nas vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +03. Chris Castro vs. KTB\\
 +04. The Take It Homewreckers (Bucky Collins & Darin Corbin & Mikey McFinnegan) vs. Arik Cannon & The N Words (A-Jizzle & B-Ryce)\\
 +05. Eye Candy Elliott vs. Sonny Kiss\\
 +06. Four Way Match:​ Kobe Durst vs. Ari Azteca vs. Gary Jay vs. Jake Parnell\\
 +07. Robert Anthony vs. Tyler Bateman\\
 +08. FW Title: Isaias Velazquez vs. Kylie Rae\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2019/03/08 - Chicago, IL - "​THRILL YOUR IDOLS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Eight Way Match:​ Chris Castro vs. Ben McCoy vs. Gringo Loco vs. Joe Alonzo vs. San Andres vs. Tripp Cassidy vs. Vinny Pacifico\\
 +02. Craig Mitchell vs. Mark Wheeler\\
 +03. Air Wolf vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Eye Candy Elliott vs. Kobe Durst vs. Kris Chambers\\
 +05. Ethan Page vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +06. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. No New Friends (Danny Adams & Mike Outlaw) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +07. The Take It Homewreckers (Bucky Collins & Darin Corbin & Mikey) vs. Alex Ohlson & Gregory Iron & Rickey Shane Page\\
 +08. FW Title:​ Kylie Rae vs. Priscilla Kelly\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2019/04/19 - Chicago, IL - “BURN AFTER WATCHING” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Gregory Iron & Gringo Loco & Kobe Durst & San Andres & Solo Darling vs. Bear Bronson & Maria Manic & Mark Wheeler & Mik Drake & Ophidian\\
 +02. Eye Candy Elliott vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Robert Anthony vs. Anthony Greene vs. Isaias Velazquez vs. Rory Gulak\\
 +04. No New Friends (Danny Adams & Mike Outlaw) vs. Arik Cannon & Kris Chambers\\
 +05. FU Heavyweight Title: Craig Mitchell vs. Nick Gage\\
 +06. FW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) vs. The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. The Yardy Boyz (Alex Ohlson & Rickey Shane Page)\\
 +07. Ruff Crossing vs. Chris Castro\\
 +08. The Take It Homewreckers (Bucky Collins & Darin Corbin & Mikey) vs. Team Australia (Aiden Miller & Craven & Shazza McKenzie)\\
 +09. FW Title: Kylie Rae vs. Ethan Page\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2019/05/17 - Chicago, IL - “BATTLE ROYALE” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Four Way Match: Laynie Luck vs. Jody Threat vs. Shazza McKenzie vs. Solo Darling\\
 +02. Arik Cannon vs. Ophidian\\
 +03. FU Heavyweight Title: Craig Mitchell vs. GPA\\
 +04. FW Title: Ethan Page vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +05. FW Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) vs. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)\\
 +06. Battle Royal\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2019/06/14 - Chicago, IL - “FREELANCE vs. THE WORLD 5” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. FW Legacy Title - Six Way Match: Eye Candy Elliott vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Gringo Loco vs. Kobe Durst vs. Matt Knicks vs. Thunder Rosa\\
 +02. Jesus Bryce vs. Davey Bang\\
 +03. Arik Cannon & Effy & Kikutaro vs. The Take It Homewreckers (Bucky Collins & Darin Corbin & Kenny Sutra)\\
 +04. Texas Bullrope Match: Chris Castro vs. Ruff Crossing\\
 +05. Isaias Velazquez vs. Project MONIX\\
 +06. FW Title: Ethan Page vs. Brett Michael David\\
 +07. FW Tag Team Titles: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) vs. The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey)\\
 +08. Handicap Match: Kylie Rae vs. Frank The Clown & Robert Anthony\\
 +09. Best Of Five Series - Match # 1: Craig Mitchell vs. GPA\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2019/07/05 - Chicago, IL - “WET HOT AMERICAN SUPERSHOW 2” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Six Way Scramble Match: Swoggle vs. Alexander Lee vs. Arik Cannon vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Gregory Iron vs. Steve Manders\\
 +02. The N Words (A-Jizzle & B-Ryce) vs. Davey Bang & X\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Alex Zayne vs. Kobe Durst vs. Mark Wheeler vs. Robert Anthony\\
 +04. Tag Team Best Of Five Series - Match #3: GPA & Tony Nas vs. Pure Hate (Chris Castro & Craig Mitchell\\
 +05. Project MONIX vs. Royce Isaacs\\
 +06. The Take It Homewreckers (Bucky Collins & Darin Corbin & Kenny Sutra) vs. Team Bizarro Lucha (Ace Perry & Levi Everett & Tripp Cassidy)\\
 +07. The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro & The DangerKid)\\
 +08. FW Legacy Title: Eye Candy Elliott vs. Effy\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2019/08/16 - Chicago, ILL - “GET OVER OR DIE TRYIN’” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Seven Way Scramble Match: Anton Alexiev vs. Brett Michael David vs. Cam Cole vs. Chris Logan vs. Gringo Loco vs. Kody Lane vs. Will Allday\\
 +02. Alex Zayne vs. Robert Anthony\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Atticus Cogar vs. Dave Turner vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +04. Arik Cannon vs. B-Boy\\
 +05. Freelance World Tag Team Titles: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) vs. The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey)\\
 +06. Effy & Project MONIX vs. Eye Candy Elliott & Isaias Velazquez\\
 +07. Bucky Collins vs. Darin Corbin\\
 +08. Darin Corbin vs. Kenny Sutra\\
 +09. Darin Corbin vs. Suge D\\
 +10. Mark Wheeler vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +11. Best Of Five Series - Match # 4 - I Quit Match: Craig Mitchell vs. GPA\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2019/09/20 - Chicago, IL - “I WANT TO BELIEVE” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match: Blair Onyx vs. Elayna Black vs. Jody Threat vs. Kara Noia vs. Laynie Luck vs. Missa Kate\\
 +02. Isaias Velazquez vs. Jody Fleisch\\
 +03. Carlos Romo vs. Project MONIX\\
 +04. Alex Ohlson & Arik Cannon & Matt Knicks vs. The Take It Homewreckers (Bucky Collins & Darin Corbin & Kenny Sutra)\\
 +05. Freelance World Tag Team Titles: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo)\\
 +06. Freelance Legacy Title: Eye Candy Elliott vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +07. Jordynne Grace vs. Thunder Rosa\\
 +08. Freelance World Title - Three Way Match: Ethan Page vs. Rickey Shane Page vs. Swoggle\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2019/09/21 - Frankfort, IL - “GAME OF GENDERS”**\\
 +01. Roy Gordon vs. Elayna Black\\
 +02. Storm Grayson vs. Blair Onyx\\
 +03. Alex Ohlson & Matt Knicks vs. Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo)\\
 +04. FU Heavyweight Title: GPA vs. Savanna Stone\\
 +05. Bryce Benjamin vs. Thunder Rosa\\
 +06. Tony Nas vs. Allie Kat\\
 +07. Jordynne Grace vs. Craig Mitchell\\
 +08. Isaias Velazquez vs. Kylie Rae\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2019/10/25 - Chicago, IL - “THINGS THAT GO BUMP IN THE RING” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Halloween Rumble Match: AR Fox vs. Becky Lynch vs. Brock Lesnar vs. Broken Matt Hardy vs. Dennis Rodman vs. Edge vs. El Phantasmo vs. Heavy Metal Lore vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Jim Cornette vs. Jim Duggan vs. Kirby Alexander vs. Lita vs. Matt Hardy vs. Matt Hardy Version 1.0 vs. Matt Riddle vs. Orange Cassidy vs. Randy Savage vs. Roman Reigns vs. The Undertaker vs. Warhorse\\
 +02. The Following (Elayna Black & Pariah) vs. The N Words (A-Jizzle & B-Ryce)\\
 +03. GPA vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +04. 1 Called Manders & Arik Cannon & Atticus Cogar vs. The Take It Homewreckers (Bucky Collins & Darin Corbin & Kenny Sutra)\\
 +05. Isaias Velazquez vs. Shotzi Blackheart\\
 +06. Freelance World Tag Team Titles: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma)\\
 +07. Three Way Match: Craven vs. Robert Anthony vs. Tripp Cassidy\\
 +08. Freelance Legacy Title: Eye Candy Elliott vs. Project MONIX\\
 +09. Freelance World Title - No. 1 Contendership Five Way Match: Craig Mitchell vs. Kobe Durst vs. Kylie Rae vs. Rickey Shane Page vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2019/12/13 - Chicago, IL - “WAR IS INEVITABLE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Scramble Match: AJ Gray vs. Atticus Cogar vs. GPA vs. Gregory Iron vs. Laynie Luck vs. Tripp Cassidy\\
 +02. Acid Jazz vs. Jesus Bryce\\
 +03. Arik Cannon vs. Josh ALexander vs. Kobe Durst vs. Koby Lane\\
 +04. Freelance World Tag Team Titles: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. No New Friends (Dan The Dad & KLD)\\
 +05. No Holds Barred Match: Isaias Velzquez vs. Project Monix\\
 +06. Freelance Legacy Title - Daddy Dog Collar Match: Eye Candy Elliott vs. Effy\\
 +07. Kenny Sutra & The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. The Take It Homewreckers (Bucky Collins & Darin Corbin & Mikey)\\
 +08. Freelance World Title - ⅔ Falls Match: Ethan Page vs. Kylie Rae\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2020/01/10 - Chicago, IL - “2020: A FREELANCE ODYSSEY”\\
 +**01. Scramble Match: Gregory Iron vs. Acid Jaz vs. Danhausen vs. Kobe Durst vs. Project MONIX vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Kody Lane vs. Mark Wheeler\\
 +02. Frank The Clown & Robert Anthony vs. The Yardy Boyz (Alex Ohlson & Rickey Shane Page)\\
 +03. Laynie Luck vs. Elayna Black\\
 +04. Freelance Legacy Title: Effy vs. Dan The Dad\\
 +05. Darin Corbin vs. Kenny Sutra\\
 +06. Freelance World Tag Team Titles: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. GPA & Jesus Bryce\\
 +07. Arik Cannon vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +08. Freelance World Title: Kylie Rae vs. Kobe Durst\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2020/02/07 - Chicago, IL - “SEND IN THE CLOWNS”**\\
 +01. GPA & Jesus Bryce vs. Da Soul Touchaz (Acid Jaz & Marshe Rockett)\\
 +02. Eight Way Scramble Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Gregory Iron vs. Tripp Cassidy vs. Dan The Dad vs. Kobe Durst vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Laynie Luck vs. Elayna Black\\
 +03. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title - Four Way Match: Warhorse vs. Arik Cannon vs. Isaias Velazquez vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +04. Chicago Street Fight: Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) & Kenny Sutra vs. The Take It Homewreckers (Bucky Collins & Darin Corbin & Mikey)\\
 +05. Freelance Legacy Title: Effy vs. Project MONIX\\
 +06. Freelance World Tag Team Titles: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike)\\
 +07. Freelance World Title: Kylie Rae vs. Robert Anthony\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2020/02/08 - Joliet, IL - “WE’RE JUST GETTING STARTED”**\\
 +01. Bang Bros. vs. Akira & Aidan Blackhart\\
 +02. Isaias Velazquez & Dean Jacobs & Ashtyn Braven vs. Matt Knicks & Storm Grayson & Danger Mask\\
 +03. Tony Deppen vs. Jason Cade vs. Shane Mercer\\
 +04. Kylie Rae vs. Elayna Black\\
 +05. Jesus Bryce vs. Project MONIX\\
 +06. Freelance Underground Independent Title: Laynie Luck vs. JJ Garrett\\
 +07. Freelance Underground Tag Team Titles: The Brothers Of Funstruction vs. The Coco Buffs\\
 +08. Freelance Underground Title: GPA vs. Egoistico Fantastico\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
  
freelance.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/30 11:22 (external edit)