User Tools

Site Tools


start

Update (2020/11/08)






USA

AEW - 2020/10/06 - DARK # 55
01. Brandi Rhodes vs. Kenzie Page
02. Jurassic Express vs. Ray Rosas & Eric Watts
03. Serpentico & Luther vs. Lee Johnson & Anthony Bowens
04. Will Hobbs vs. RYZIN
05. John Silver vs. QT Marshall
06. Brian Pillman & Griff Garrison vs. Cesar Bononi & David Ali
07. Big Swole vs. Skyler Moore
08. Matt Sydal vs. Michael Nakazawa
09. Eddie Kingston vs. M’Badu
10. Angelico vs. Shawn Dean
11. Lucha Bros vs. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss
90 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/10/07 - DYNAMITE # 53
01. Brian Cage vs. Will Hobbs
02. AEW World Tag Team Titles: FTR vs. TH2 (Jack Evans & Angelico)
03. TNT Title: Cody vs. Mr. Brodie Lee
04. Big Swole vs. Serena Deeb
05. Chris Jericho & Jack Hager vs. Luther & Serpentico
120 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2020/10/13 - DARK # 56
01. Jungle Boy vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Evil Uno vs. The Blade
02. Lucha Bros vs. Cezar Bononi & Lee Johnson
03. Brandon Cutler vs. Peter Avalon
04. Matt Sydal vs. Sonny Kiss
05. Alex “3” Reynolds & John “4” Silver & Preston “10” Vance vs. Aaron Solow & Angel Fashion & Lee Johnson
06. Red Velvet vs. Elayna Black
07. Ricky Starks vs. Fuego del Sol
08. Gunn Club (Billy & Austin) vs. Ryzin & Maxx Stardom
09. Darby Allin vs. Nick Comoroto
10. Colt Cabana vs. Griff Garrison
11. Nyla Rose vs. KiLynn King
12. Joey Janela vs. D3
13. Wardlow vs. Elijah Dean
14. Eddie Kingston vs. Baron Black
120 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/10/14 - DYNAMITE # 54 - “ANNIVERSARY”
01. AEW World Tag Team Titles: FTR vs. Private Party
02. Miro & Kip Sabian vs. Lee Johnson & Sean Maluta
03. TNT Title: Cody vs. Orange Cassidy
04. AEW Women’s Title: Hikaru Shida vs. Big Swole
05. AEW World Title - No DQ Match: Jon Moxley vs. Lance Archer
120 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2020/10/20 - DARK # 57
01. Shawn Spears vs. Christopher Daniels
02. Brandi Rhodes vs. KiLynn King
03. Ricky Starks vs. Fuego del Sol
04. Luchasaurus vs. Aaron Solow
05. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Brian Pillman jr. & Griff Garrison
06. Penta El Zero M vs. QT Marshall
07. Jungle Boy vs. KTB
08. Ivelisse & Diamante vs. Kenzie Paige & Skyler Moore
09. Colt Cabana vs. BSHP King
10. Alan “5” Angels vs. Jack Evans
11. Alex “3” Reynolds & John “4” Silver & Preston “10” Vance vs. Louie Valle & Baron Black & D3
12. Wardlow vs. Vinny Pacifico
13. Matt Sydal vs. Shawn Dean
14. Rey Fenix vs. Sonny Kiss
135 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/10/21 - DYNAMITE # 55
01. World Title Eliminator Tournament - Round 1: Wardlow vs. Jungle Boy
02. World Title Eliminator Tournament - Round 1: Kenny Omega vs. Sonny Kiss
03. World Title Eliminator Tournament - Round 1: Rey Fenix vs. Penta El Zero M
04. World Title Eliminator Tournament - Round 1: Hangman Page vs. Colt Cabana
05. Dr. Britt Baker vs. KiLynn King
06. AEW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Four Way Match: Young Bucks vs. Private Party vs. Butcher & The Blade vs. Alex Reynolds & John Silver
120 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2020/10/27 - DARK # 58 [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. Top Flight (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado)
02. Ricky Starks vs. VSK
03. Matt Sydal vs. Lee Johnson
04. Hikaru Shida vs. Leyla Hirsch
05. Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus & Marko Stunt) vs. Danny Limelight & Jersey Muscle (Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita)
06. SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) vs. The Hybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angelico)
07. Anna Jay vs. Katalina Perez
08. No DQ Match: Brandon Cutler vs. Peter Avalon
09. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) vs. Anthony Bowens & Max Caster
10. Brian Cage vs. Fuego del Sol
11. Preston “10” Vance vs. Sean Maluta
12. Ivelisse & Diamante vs. KiLynn King & Savannah Evans
13. Sonny Kiss vs. Aaron Solow
14. Will Hobbs vs. Nick Comoroto
15. Darby Allin vs. Alex Chamberlain
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/10/28 - DYNAMITE # 56
01. World Title Eliminator Tournament - Semi-Final: Hangman Page vs. Wardlow
02. Eddie Kingston vs. Matt Sydal
03. TNT Title - Lumberjack Match: Cody vs. Orange Cassidy
04. NWA World Women’s Title: Serena Deeb vs. Leyla Hirsch
05. Shawn Spears vs. VSK
06. World Title Eliminator Tournament - Semi-Final: Kenny Omega vs. Penta El Zero M
120 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2020/11/03 - DARK # 59
01. Darby Allin vs. BSHP King
02. Brandi Rhodes & Red Velvet vs. Leyla Hirsch & Elayna Black
03. Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) vs. Danny Limelight & KC Navarro
04. Frankie Kazarian vs. RYZIN
05. Ricky Starks vs. Dave Dutra
06. Brian Pillman jr. & Griff Garrison vs. Sean Maluta & Alex Chamberlain
07. Anthony Bowens & Max Caster vs. Aaron Solow & Angel Fashion
08. Alan “5” Angels vs. VSK
09. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita
10. Will Hobbs vs. D3
11. Dark Order (Stu Grayson & Evil Uno) vs. Baron Black & Nick Comoroto
12. Colt Cabana & John “4” Silver & Preston “10” Vance vs. Cezar Bononi & Shawn Dean & Fuego del Sol
13. KiLynn King vs. Lei D’Tapa
14. Private Party vs. Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico)
15. Sammy Guevara vs. Lee Johnson
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/11/04 - DYNAMITE # 57
01. MJF & Wardlow vs. Sammy Guevara & Ortiz
02. Miro vs. Trent
03. Young Bucks vs. Private Party
04. Nyla Rose vs. Red Velvet
05. Cody & Billy Gunn & Austin Gunn vs. Colt Cabana & John “4” Silver & Preston “10” Vance
120 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2020/11/06 - DARK # 60
01. Big Swole vs. Tesha Price
02. Matt Sydal vs. Christopher Daniels
03. Brandon Cutler vs. Michael Nakazawa
04. Griff Garrison vs. Ariel Dominguez
05. Dark Order (Stu Grayson & Evil Uno) vs. Sean Maluta & RYZIN
06. Ricky Starks vs. Trevor Read
07. Chuck Taylor vs. Lee Johnson
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/11/07 - Jacksonville, FL - “FULL GEAR 2020” [3 DISC-SET]
* Red Carpet Show
* Pre-Show - The Buy In
01. NWA Women’s Title: Serena Deeb vs. Allysin Kay
* PPV
02. AEW World Title Eliminator Tournament - Final: Kenny Omega vs. Hangman Page
03. Orange Cassidy vs. John “4” Silver
04. TNT Title: Cody Rhodes vs. Darby Allin
05. AEW Women’s Title: Hikaru Shida vs. Nyla Rose
06. AEW World Tag Team Titles: FTR vs. Young Bucks
07. Elite Deletion: Matt Hardy vs. Sammy Guevara
08. Chris Jericho vs. MJF
09. AEW World Heavyweight Title - I Quit Match: Jon Moxley vs. Eddie Kingston
3 Discs - 345 minutes - Source: PPV

AIW - 2007/04/28 - Youngtown, OH - “THE ONCOMING STORM” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AIW Absolute Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Quarterfinal: Carl Crisis vs. Romeo Vino
02. AIW Absolute Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Quarterfinal: John McChesney vs. Dios Salvador
03. AIW Absolute Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Quarterfinal: Ricky Reyes vs. Facade
04. AIW Absolute Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Quarterfinal: J-Rocc vs. The Duke
05. Larry Sweeney vs. CJ Sensation
06. AIW Absolute Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Semi-Final: J-Rocc vs. Ricky Reyes
07. AIW Absolute Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Semi-Final: John McChesney vs. Romeo Vino
08. AIW Absolute Title: Raymond Rowe vs. Patrick Hayes
09. AIW Absolute Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Final: J-Rocc vs. Romeo Vino
10. AIW Tag Team Titles - Casket Match: The Cut Throat Crew (Morty Rackem & Rufio Rapier) vs. Revelation 13 (John Thorne & Matthew Justice)
11. AIW Intense Title: Starless vs. Shiima Xion vs. Tyler Black
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AIW - 2020/10/09 - Indianapolis, IN - “THUNDER IN INDIANAPOLIS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Match: Derek Dillinger vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. PB Smooth vs. Zach Thomas
02. Mordecai vs. Danhausen
03. Erick Stevens vs. Dominic Garrini
04. Allie Kat & Levi Everett vs. The Bitcoin Boyz (Eric Taylor & Mikey Montgomery)
05. Three Way Match: Alex Shelley vs. Lee Moriarty vs. Tre Lamar
06. Mance Warner vs. Mr. Brickster
07. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. The Karate Man (aka. Ethan Page)
08. AIW Tag Team Titles - ⅔ Falls Match: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins)
09. AIW Absolute Title / AIW Intense Title - No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Matthew Justice vs. Joshua Bishop
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

ANNA FIGHT UNDERGROUND - 2020/10/15 - Anna, IL - “THE NEW SHOW IN TOWN”
01. Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan & Zakk Sawyers) vs. The Skimahorns (Brad Skimahorn & Briar Skimahorn)
02. Ryzer vs. Tony London
03. Satu Jinn vs. Anakin Murphy
04. Mad Man Pondo vs. Bull Bronson
05. Cole James vs. Franketl Murray
06. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Graham Bell
07. Ray Waddell vs. Stonewall
08. Cash Borden & Mickie Knuckles vs. Dalton Diamond & Ty Blade
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2020/07/26 - Atlantic City, NJ - “TWO WEEKS NOTICE”
01. Allie Kat vs. Max Caster
02. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) vs. Injustice (Jordan Oliver & Myron Reed)
03. Lee Moriarty vs. Wheeler YUTA
04. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Willow Nightingale
05. Christian Casanova vs. Blake Christian
06. Chris Dickinson & Nick Gage & Tony Deppen vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)
07. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. Rickey Shane Page
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BLACK LABEL PRO - 2020/10/03 - Crown Point, IN - “TURBO GRAPS 16 2020 - PART 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. BLP Heavyweight Title: Jake Something vs. Calvin Tankman
02. Turbo Graps 16 2020 - Round 1: Erick Stevens vs. AJ Gray
03. Turbo Graps 16 2020 - Round 1: Ethan Page vs. Dan The Dad
04. Turbo Graps 16 2020 - Round 1: Chris Bey vs. Blake Christian
05. Turbo Graps 16 2020 - Round 1: A Very Good Professional Wrestler vs. Isaias Velazquez
06. Top Flight (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
07. Turbo Graps 16 2020 - Round 1: Mike Bennett vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
08. Turbo Graps 16 2020 - Round 1: ACH vs. Christian Casanova
09. Turbo Graps 16 2020 - Round 1: Brian Myers vs. Effy
10. BLP Midwest Title & Turbo Graps 16 2020 - Round 1: Kylie Rae vs. Alex Shelley
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BLACK LABEL PRO - 2020/10/03 - Crown Point, IN - “TURBO GRAPS 16 2020 - PART 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Turbo Graps 16 2020 - Semi-Final - Four Way Match: ACH vs. Isaias Velazquez vs. AJ Gray vs. Blake Christian
02. BLP Midwest Title & Turbo Graps 16 2020 - Semi-Final - Four Way Match: Alex Shelley vs. Ethan Page vs. Effy vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
03. Deonna Purrazzo vs. Billie Starkz
04. Boomer Hatfield & Molly McCoy vs. Beef Knuckles (Big Beef & Mickie Knuckles)
05. EC3 vs. Travis Titan
06. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. Joshua Bishop
07. Kevin Blackwood vs. Tre Lamar
08. BLP Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney)
09. Scramble Match: A Very Good Professional Wrestler vs. Aaron Williams vs. Graham Bell vs. Elayna Black vs. Alice Crowley vs. Megabyte Ronnie
10. BLP Midwest Title & Turbo Graps 16 2020 - Final: Alex Shelley vs. Isaias Velazquez
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

BLACK LABEL PRO - 2020/10/11 - Indianapolis, IN - “THREAT LEVEL NOON” [2 DISC-SET]
01. BLP Midwest Title: Alex Shelley vs. Anthony Henry
02. Josh Alexander vs. Leyla Hirsch
03. Stunt Doubles (Logan Stunt & Marko Stunt) vs. Gaytanic Panic (Danhausen & Effy)
04. Seven Way Match: Colin Delaney vs. Matthew Justice vs. AJ Gray vs. Big Beef vs. Jody Threat vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Levi Everett
05. Killer Kelly vs. Billie Starkz
06. Erick Stevens & Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Top Flight (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado)
07. BLP Tag Team Titles: Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
08. BLP Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: Ethan Page vs. JD Drake vs. Blake Christian vs. Alex Zayne
09. BLP Heavyweight Title: Jake Something vs. Warhorse
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

CHIKARA - 2018/03/24 - Philadelphia, PA - “HOUR OF POWER # 14”
01. The Whisper & Troll vs. Xyberhawx2000 (Nytehawk & Razerhawk)
02. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova vs. Still Life With Apricots And Pears
03. Tag World Grand Prix 2018 - Qualifying Match: The Hell Cats (Jimmy Starz & Sexy Steve) vs. Dez Peloton (Donald Kluger & Jasper Tippins)
04. Fire Ant vs. Omari
05. El Hijo del Ice Cream vs. Blanche Babish
06. Tag World Grand Prix 2018 Qualifying Match: Green Ant & Thief Ant vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab)
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2018/04/14 - Philadelphia, PA - “TAG WORLD GRAND PRIX 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Round 1: Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok & Oceanea)
02. Round 1: Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. Green Ant & Thief Ant
03. Round 1: The Rumblebees (Solo Darling & Travis Huckabee) vs. Janelope (Joey Janela & Penelope Ford)
04. Round 1: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) vs. Dez Peloton (Donald Kluger & Jasper Tippins)
05. Semi-Final: The Rumblebees (Solo Darling & Travis Huckabee) vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok & Oceanea)
06. Semi-Final: Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti)
07. The Whisper vs. Gabby Ortiz
08. Oleg The Usurper vs. BLANK
09. Final: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok & Oceanea)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2018/05/05 - Pocono Summit, PA - “THE INFINITE GAUNTLET” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mike Quackenbush vs. Arik Cannon
02. Elimination Four Way Tag Team Match: Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. Dez Peloton (Donald Kluger & Jasper Tippins) vs. The Beast Warriors (Oleg The Usurper & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova)
03. Handicap Match: Trollzilla vs. Bodyslam Bobby & Waistlock Wade
04. Mr. Anderson vs. Mark Angelosetti
05. CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title - ⅔ Falls Match: The Closers (Rick Roland & Sloan Caprice) vs. Xyberhawx2000 (Nytehawk & Razerhawk)
06. Infinite Gauntlet Match: El Hijo del Ice Cream vs. Hallowicked vs. Icarus vs. Glacier vs. Fire Ant vs. Merlok vs. Grizzly Redwood vs. Dasher Hatfield vs. Hype Rockwell vs. Kobald vs. Jakob Hammermeier vs. Solo Darling vs. Princess KimberLee vs. Travis Huckabee vs. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs. Flex Rumblecrunch vs. BLANK vs. Jeremy Leary vs. Lucas Calhoun vs. Oceanea vs. Officer Warren Barksdale vs. Hermit Crab vs. Cajun Crawdad vs. Callux The Castigator vs. Still Life With Apricots And Pears vs. Blanche Babish vs. Frantik vs. Green Ant vs. Thief Ant vs. Ursa Minor In The Night Sky vs. Volgar vs. The Whisper vs. Danjerhawk
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2018/05/19 - Philadelphia, PA - “HOUR OF POWER # 16”
01. Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk & Razerhawk)
02. Cajun Crawdad vs. Thief Ant
03. The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator & Frantik & Volgar) vs. Bodyslam Bobby & Full Nelson Nelson & Waistlock Wayne
04. Travis Huckabee vs. Blanche Babish
05. Green Ant vs. Ursa Minor In The Night Sky
06. The Whisper & Troll vs. The Beast Warriors (Oleg The Usurper & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova)
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2018/05/26 - Philadelphia, PA - “ANIVERSARIO: HEROES SHED NO TEARS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Hype Rockwell vs. Tony Deppen
02. Officer Warren Barksdale vs. Volgar
03. Icarus & Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk & Razerhawk) vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Hermit Crab & Merlok & Oceanea)
04. Fire Ant vs. Green Ant
05. The Beast Warriors (Oleg The Usurper & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) vs. The Closers (Rick Roland & Sloan Caprice)
06. Jeremy Leary & Lucas Calhoun vs. The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator & Frantik)
07. Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) & The Rumblebees (Solo Darling & Travis Huckabee) & Thief Ant vs. The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked) & Cajun Crawdad & Rory Gulak & The Whisper
08. CHIKARA Grand Title: Juan Francisco de Coronado vs. Mike Quackenbush
09. Ophidian vs. Kobald
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2018/06/09 - Philadelphia, PA - “THE JOHNNY KIDD INVITATIONAL 2018”
01. Round 1: Rory Gulak vs. Travis Huckabee
02. Round 1: Thomas Santell vs. Jigsaw
03. Round 1: Ophidian vs. Solo Darling
04. Round 1: Colt Cabana vs. Green Ant
05. Frantik & Hermit Crab & Still Life With Apricots And Pears & The Whisper vs. Danjerhawk & El Hijo del Ice Cream & Sonny Defarge & Thief Ant
06. Semi-Final: Colt Cabana vs. Ophidian
07. Semi-Final: Thomas Santell vs. Travis Huckabee
08. The Beast Warriors (Oleg The Usurper & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) vs. The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked)
09. Cornelius Crummels vs. Volgar
10. Johnny Kidd Invitational 2018 - Final: Colt Cabana vs. Travis Huckabee
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2018/06/23 - Philadelphia, PA - “GO EAT WORMS!”
01. Hype Rockwell vs. BLANK
02. Hype Rockwell & The Beast Warriors (Oleg The Usurper & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) vs. The Nouveau Aesthetic (BLANK, Still Life With Apricots And Pears & Ursa Minor In The Night Sky)
03. Callux The Castigator vs. Corey Cravat
04. Icarus & Travis Huckabee vs. Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk & Razerhawk)
05. Mark Angelosetti vs. Matt Riddle
06. Solo Darling vs. Blanche Babish
07. Brett Michael David & Jeremy Leary & Lucas Calhoun vs. The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked & Kobald)
08. Fire Ant vs. Dasher Hatfield
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2018/07/13 - Reading, PA - “LIVE AT FIRST ENERGY STADIUM 2018”
01. Fire Ant vs. Volgar
02. Mark Angelosetti vs. BLANK
03. Solo Darling vs. The Whisper
04. Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk & Nytehawk & Razerhawk) vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab & Merlok)
05. Lucas Calhoun vs. Callux The Castigator
06. Rick Roland vs. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2018/07/28 - Philadelphia, PA - “EGG MONSTERS FROM MARS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Blanche Babish vs. The Whisper
02. Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge & The Beast Warriors (Oleg The Usurper & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) vs. The Closers (Rick Roland & Sloan Caprice) & The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked)
03. Mark Angelosetti vs. David Starr
04. Brett Michael David & Jeremy Leary & Lucas Calhoun vs. The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator & Frantik & Volgar)
05. Icarus vs. Razerhawk
06. Kikutaro & Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) & Princess KimberLee vs. Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab & Tony Deppen & Travis Huckabee
07. CHIKARA Grand Title: Juan Francisco de Coronado vs. Solo Darling
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2018/08/11 - Philadelphia, PA - “CHIKARASAURUS REX: A DEADLY SECRET” [2 DISC-SET]
01. CHIKARA Young Lions Cup Title: Danjerhawk vs. Sage Philips
02. Hype Rockwell vs. Volgar
03. Four Way Tag Team Elimination Match: Green Ant & Thief Ant vs. Xyberhawx2000 (Nytehawk & Razerhawk) vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab) vs. FIST (Tony Deppen & Travis Huckabee)
04. Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. The Beast Warriors (Oleg The Usurper & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova)
05. Ophidian vs. Solo Darling
06. Boomer Hatfield & Dasher Hatfield vs. The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked)
07. CHIKARA Grand Title: Juan Francisco de Coronado vs. Mark Angelosetti
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2018/08/18 - Philadelphia, PA - “HOUR OF POWER # 17”
01. Green Ant & Thief Ant vs. The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator & Frantik)
02. Hype Rockwell vs. Palm Strike Paul
03. Volgar vs. Boomer Hatfield
04. CHIKARA Young Lions Cup Title: Danjerhawk vs. Cornelius Crummels
05. Dez Peloton (Donald Kluger & Jasper Tippins) & The Beast Warriors (Oleg The Usurper & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab) & The Nouveau Aesthetic (Still Life With Apricots And Pears & Ursa Minor In The Night Sky)
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2018/10/13 - Philadelphia, PA - “PIANO LESSONS CAN BE MURDER”
01. Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. Boomer Hatfield & Dasher Hatfield
02. Ophidian vs. Frightmare
03. Danjerhawk & Penelope Ford vs. FIST (Icarus & Tony Deppen)
04. Blanche Babish & Jeremy Leary & Lucas Calhoun vs. The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator & Frantik & Volgar)
05. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs. Cam Carter
06. Solo Darling & The Colony (Fire Ant & Green Ant & Thief Ant) vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab, Merlok & Oceanea)
07. CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title: The Closers (Rick Roland & Sloan Caprice) vs. The Beast Warriors (Oleg The Usurper & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2018/10/27 - Philadelphia, PA - “LA LOTERIA LETAL 2018”
01. La Loteria Letal 2018 - Round 1: Hallowicked & Shazza McKenzie vs. Princess KimberLee & The Whisper
02. La Loteria Letal 2018 - Round 1: Hype Rockwell & Oleg The Usurper vs. Cam Zagami & Jimmy Rave
03. La Loteria Letal 2018 - Round 1: Ophidian & Travis Huckabee vs. Rory Gulak & Solo Darling
04. La Loteria Letal 2018 - Round 1: Juan Francisco de Coronado & Missile Assault Man vs. BLANK & Ice Cream Jr.
05. CHIKARA Young Lions Cup Title: Danjerhawk vs. Still Life With Apricots And Pears
06. La Loteria Letal 2018 - Semi-Final: Princess KimberLee & The Whisper vs. Cam Zagami & Jimmy Rave
07. Green Ant vs. Volgar
08. CHIKARA Grand Title: Dasher Hatfield vs. Sloan Caprice
09. La Loteria Letal 2018 - Final: Princess KimberLee & The Whisper vs. Juan Francisco de Coronado & Missile Assault Man
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2019/08/08 - Allentown, PA - “LIVE AT COCA-COLA PARK 2019”
01. Hermit Crab vs. Shay Purser
02. CHIKARA Young Lions Cup Title: Still Life With Apricots And Pears vs. Stray Kat
03. Dan Champion vs. Rick Roland
04. Penelope Ford vs. The Whisper
05. Johnny Kidd Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Rory Gulak vs. Boomer Hatfield
06. John Francis Of Coronado vs. The Revolting Blob
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2019/08/09 - Trenton, NJ - “LIVE AT ARM & HAMMER PARK 2019”
01. Solo Darling vs. Still Life With Apricots And Pears
02. Nytehawk vs. Rick Roland
03. Callux The Castigator vs. Shay Purser
04. Johnny Radke vs. Tunku Amir
05. Hermit Crab vs. Stray Kat
06. Johnny Kidd Invitational 2019 - Semi-Final: Ophidian vs. Boomer Hatfield
07. Johnny Kidd Invitational 2019 - Semi-Final: Mike Quackenbush vs. Green Ant
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD

CHIKARA - 2019/08/31 - Waldorf, MD - “LIVE AT REGENCY FURNITURE STADIUM 2019”
01. Frantik vs. Green Ant
02. El Hijo del Ice Cream vs. Donald Kluger
03. CHIKARA Young Lions Cup Title: Still Life With Apricots And Pears vs. Boom Harden
04. Icarus vs. Thief Ant
05. Solo Darling vs. The Whisper
06. BLANK vs. Razerhawk
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECWA - 2012/12/01 - Newark, DE
01. Danny E vs. VSK
02. Breaker Morant vs. Apollyon
03. Kid USA vs. Little Mikey
04. Tony Mamaluke vs. Papadon
05. ECWA Mid-Atlantic Heavyweight Title: Mr. Ooh La La vs. Ricky Martinez
06. ECWA Unified Tag Team Titles: The Dream Team (Aden Chambers & Kekoa The Flyin Hawaiian) vs. Fusion DS (Damian Dragon & Matt Saigon)
07. ECWA Unified Heavyweight Title: Chris Wylde vs. Josh Daniels
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECWA - 2015/10/17 - Woodbury Heights, NJ - “2nd ANNUAL SUPER 8 CHICKFIGHT TOURNAMENT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super 8 ChickFight 2015 Tournament - Quarterfinal: Deonna Purrazzo vs. Miranda Vionette
02. Super 8 ChickFight 2015 Tournament - Quarterfinal: Terra Calaway vs. Brittany Blake
03. Super 8 ChickFight 2015 Tournament - Quarterfinal: Kennadi Brink vs. Savannah Evans
04. Super 8 ChickFight 2015 Tournament - Quarterfinal: Tessa Blanchard vs. Daysia Danielle
05. ECWA Tag Team Titles: The Extreme Rednecks (Chuck Payne & Kyle Payne) vs. Team PCA (Damian Adams & Ricky Martinez)
06. ECWA Mid-Atlantic Heavyweight Title: Bobby Shields vs. Ricky Martinez
07. Super 8 ChickFight 2015 Tournament - Semi Final: Deonna Purrazzo vs. Brittany Blake
08. Super 8 ChickFight 2015 Tournament - Semi Final: Kennadi Brink vs. Tessa Blanchard
09. ECWA Unified Heavyweight Title: Matt Saigon vs. Sean Carr
10. ECWA Women’s Title - Super 8 ChickFight 2015 Tournament - Final: Tessa Blanchard vs. Deonna Purrazzo
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECWA - 2017/10/21 - Woodbury Heights, NJ - “4th ANNUAL SUPER 8 CHICKFIGHT TOURNAMENT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. 4th Annual Super 8 ChickFight Tournament - Round 1: Deonna Purrazzo vs. Allie Recks
02. 4th Annual Super 8 ChickFight Tournament - Round 1: Kaitlin Diamond vs. Skylar Marie
03. 4th Annual Super 8 ChickFight Tournament - Round 1: Karen Q vs. Christina Marie
04. 4th Annual Super 8 ChickFight Tournament - Round 1: Santana Garrett vs. Samantha Heights
05. 4th Annual Super 8 ChickFight Tournament - Semi-Final: Deonna Purrazzo vs. Skylar Marie
06. 4th Annual Super 8 ChickFight Tournament - Semi-Final: Santana Garrett vs. Karen Q
07. ECWA Women’s Title - 4th Annual Super 8 ChickFight Tournament - Final - Three Way Match: Deonna Purrazzo vs. Santana Garrett vs. Karen Q
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECWA - 2017/12/03 - Woodbury Heights, NJ - “TOYS FOR TOTS VI” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Damian Adams & Mike Law vs. Howie Timberche & Ricky Martinez
02. Mathias Glass vs. Killian McMurphy
03. Three Way Match: Mr. Ooh La La vs. Frankie Pickard vs. Kindred
04. ECWA Mid-Atlantic Heavyweight Title - No Count Out No Disqualification Match: Breaker Morant vs. Chris Wylde
05. ECWA Women's Title: Damaris vs. Miss Jasmine
06. ECWA Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: One Mean Team (Brian Johnson & Justin Pusser) vs. TnT vs. Tommy Bowie & Ty Awesome
07. Chain Match: Joe Gacy vs. Sean Carr
08. ECWA Heavyweight Title: Azrieal vs. Kekoa
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2016/01/09 - Villa Park, IL - “UNDISPUTED 2016”
01. The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico & Pierre Abernathy) vs. The Church (Acid Jaz & Jesus Bryce)
02. Ovirload vs. Kunai Silencio
03. Sean Orleans vs. Geoffrey Percival Austere
04. UGW Tag Team Titles - No Disqualification Tornado Match: #GlitterBomb (Bryan Fellowes & Dazzling Donnie) vs. The Will To Win (Brendan Conway & Danny Scott)
05. Mojo McQueen vs. Mr. Banks
06. UGW Independent Title - Five Way Match: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Barry Ryte vs. Gary Jay vs. Mason Conrad vs. Draconis
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2016/02/13 - Villa Park, IL - “A NIGHT OF HEARTACHE”
01. Kenny Sutra vs. Rey Furia
02. Barry Ryte vs. Craig Mitchell
03. Eric Priest vs. Alex Ohlson
04. I Quit Match: Jesus Bryce vs. Geoffrey Percival Austere
05. UGW Tag Team Titles: #GlitterBomb (Bryan Fellowes & Dazzling Donnie) vs. Hot Girls Heroes (Roy Flash Gordon & Tony Nas)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2016/03/12 - Villa Park, IL - “UNFINISHED BUSINESS 2016”
01. Sean Orleans vs. Rey Furia
02. JJ Garrett vs. Draconis
03. Gary Jay vs. Brendan Conway
04. UGW Tag Team Titles: Bryan Fellowes & Skitz M. Jones vs. The Church (Acid Jaz & Jesus Bryce)
05. Barry Ryte & Matt Knicks vs. The Viking War Party (The American Viking & The Little Viking)
06. DDS vs. Mike Matthews
07. UGW Title: Mojo McQueen vs. Geoffrey Percival Austere
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2016/04/16 - Villa Park, IL - “RETRIBUTION 2016”
01. Shawn Phoenix & Stephen Wolf vs. The Will To Win (Brendan Conway & Craig Mitchell)
02. Ricky Cruz vs. Barry Ryte
03. Rey Furia vs. Marcus Conrad
04. DDS vs. Mojo McQueen
05. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Mason Conrad
06. UGW Independent Title: Draconis vs. JJ Garrett
07. No Holds Barred Match: Mike Matthews vs. The Priest
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2016/05/14 - Villa Park, IL - “RESISTANCE IS FUTILE”
01. Mason Conrad vs. Sean Orleans
02. Triple Threat Match: Matt Knicks vs. El Swaggo Loco vs. Rey Furia
03. The Viking War Party (The American Viking & The Little Viking) vs. The Will To Win (Brendan Conway & Craig Mitchell)
04. UGW Independent Title: Draconis vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
05. UGW Tag Team Titles: Acid Jaz & Jesus Bryce vs. Dazzling Donnie & Skitz M. Jones
06. Mojo McQueen vs. Marcus Conrad
07. UGW Title: GPA vs. Barry Ryte
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2016/06/11 - Villa Park, IL - “WILLIAM L. LAVIN MEMORIAL TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT”
01. Round 1: Alex Ohlson & Rey Furia vs. The Will To Win (Brendan Conway & Craig Mitchell)
02. Round 1: Draconis & Mojo McQueen vs. The Viking War Party (The American Viking & The Little Viking)
03. Round 1: Barry Ryte & Marcus Conrad vs. #GlitterBomb (Bryan Fellowes & Dazzling Donnie)
04. Round 1: Acid Jaz & Jesus Bryce vs. Hot Girl Heroes (Roy Gordon & Tony Nas)
05. Semi Final: The Viking War Party (The American Viking & The Little Viking) vs. The Will To Win (Brendan Conway & Craig Mitchell)
06. Semi Final: Hot Girl Heroes (Roy Gordon & Tony Nas) vs. Order 66 (Barry Ryte & Marcus Conrad)
07. UGW Title: GPA vs. DDS
08. Final: Hot Girl Heroes (Roy Gordon & Tony Nas) vs. The Will To Win (Brendan Conway & Craig Mitchell)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2016/07/09 - Villa Park, IL - “INDEPENDENCE 2016”
01. Five Way Match: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Paco Gonzalez vs. El Swaggo Loco vs. Stephen Wolf
02. Loser Leaves UGW: Bryan Fellowes vs. Dazzling Donnie
03. Superiority Complex (Roy Gordon & Tony Nas) vs. Order 66 (Barry Ryte & Marcus Conrad)
04. Brubaker vs. Mojo McQueen
05. The Viking War Party (The American Viking & The Little Viking) & GPA vs. The Will To Win (Brendan Conway & Craig Mitchell & Danny Scott)
06. UGW Independent Title: Draconis vs. El Swaggo Loco
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2016/08/06 - Villa Park, IN - “REIGNS SUPREME 2016”
01. Kobe Durst vs. Rey Furia
02. DDS vs. Alex Ohlson
03. Four Way Match: Marshe Rockett vs. Draconis vs. Mojo McQueen vs. Marcus Conrad
04. UGW Tag Team Titles: The N Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. G-Fab
05. UGW Independent Title: El Swaggo Loco vs. Space Monkey
06. UGW Title: GPA vs. Ethan Page
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2016/09/17 - Villa Park, IL - “FILTH’S IN SESSION”
01. Superiority Complex (Roy Gordon & Tony Nas) vs. The Will To Win (Brendan Conway & Craig Mitchell)
02. Mason Conrad vs. Matt Cage vs. Rey Furia
03. The Curse vs. Gino & Jonathan Vega
04. Kylie Rae vs. Thunder Rosa
05. The N-Words (Bryce Benjamin & Acid Jaz) vs. Order 66 (Barry Ryte & Marcus Conrad)
06. Brubaker vs. GPA
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2016/10/28 - Villa Park, IL - “DEADLY HALLOWS 2016”
01. Kobe Durst vs. Rey Furia vs. Space Monkey
02. The Curse vs. 2 Fab, 2 Furious
03. Dick Justice vs. Matt Knicks
04. Superiority Complex (Roy Gordon & Tony Nas) vs Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
05. Underground Title: GPA vs. Ethan Page vs. Marshe Rockett
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE UNDERGROUND - 2016/12/10 - Villa Park, IL - “LEGACY! 2016”
01. Draconis vs. Elliot Paul
02. UGW Independent Title vs. Mask: El Swaggo Loco vs. Rey Furia
03. Bryan Fellowes vs. Chris Cairo
04. UGW Tag Team Titles: The N-Words (Acid Jaz & Bryce Benjamin) vs. Order 66 (Barry Ryte & Marcus Conrad) vs. Superiority Complex (Roy Gordon & Tony Nas)
05. Insomnia vs. Pat Monix
06. Brendan Conway & Craig Mitchell vs. Joey Marx & Stephen Wolf
07. DDS vs. Matt Bacaling
08. UGW Title: GPA vs. Matt Cage
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

FREELANCE WRESTLING - 2020/10/10 - Indianapolis, IN - “I DON’T THINK WE’RE IN CHICAGO ANYMORE”
01. Isaias Velazquez vs. Lee Moriarty
02. FU Tag Team Titles: The Brothers Of Funstruction (Ruffo The Clown & Yabo The Clown) vs. Warhausen (Danhausen & Warhorse)
03. Freelance Legacy Title: Effy vs. Robert Anthony
04. Scramble Match: Storm Grayson vs. Blake Christian vs. Alex Zayne vs. Elayna Black vs. August Mathews vs. Davey Bang
05. FU Independent Title: Laynie Luck vs. Faye Jackson
06. Three Way Match: Ethan Page vs. Colby Corino vs. Shane Mercer
07. Freelance World Title: Kylie Rae vs. Josh Alexander
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/09/30 - Timberville, VA - “P.O.R. WRESTLING - HARDCORE GRAND PRIX 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Round 1: JJ Escobar vs. Craig vs. Vincent Cade vs. Khyler Vick
02. Round 1: Sinister vs. Pool Kardashian vs. Renegade Rebel vs. Lex Shadows
03. Round 1: Mike Fatality vs. Mike Anarchy vs. The Dishwasher Dark Falo & Browns
04. Round 1: John Wayne Murdoch vs. AKIRA vs. Reed Bentley vs. Satu Djinn vs. Casanova Valentine
05. Semi-Final: JJ Escobar vs. Sinister
06. Semi-Final: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Mike Fatality
07. POR World Title: Chew The Mangler vs. JC Extreme
08. Dominic Truex vs. Tony Chini vs. Blackstrom vs. Mike Swanson vs. Leo Zukko vs. Charlie Bonnifer vs. POR Mystery Man
09. Final: JJ Escobar vs. John Wayne Murdoch
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

GCW - 2020/10/09 - Indianapolis, IN - “JIMMY LLOYD’S D-GENERATION F” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Seven Man Scramble Match: Kung Fu Janela vs. Sonico vs. Eli Isom vs. Brayden Lee vs. Elayna Black vs. Alex Ocean vs. Griffin McCoy
02. Four Way Tag Team Match: Top Flight (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado) vs. Smokin' Budz (Cody Morton & David Morton) vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Ellis Taylor) vs. Workin' On Dyin' (Dyln McKay & Steve Sanders)
03. 1 Called Manders vs. Logan Stunt
04. JJ Garrett vs. Tre Lamar
05. Cole Radrick vs. Calvin Tankman
06. Ace Austin vs. Jordan Oliver
07. Jimmy Lloyd vs. AJ Gray
08. Blake Christian vs. Starboy Charlie
09. Death Match: Colby Corino vs. Atticus Cogar
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/10/09 - Indianapolis, IN - “FOR THE CULTURE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Five Way Scramble Match: Timmy Lou Retton vs. Mike Outlaw vs. AC Mack vs. Mo Atlas vs. Zay Washington
02. JTG vs. Trey Miguel
03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Top Flight (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado) vs. 40 Acres (PB Smooth & Tre Lamar) vs. Culture SZN (Christian Casanova & Tasha Steelz)
04. Pan-Afrikan World Diaspora Wrestling Title: Trish Adora vs. Suge D
05. Calvin Tankman vs. O'Shay Edwards
06. Four Way Match: Marti Belle vs. Willow Nightingale vs. Faye Jackson vs. Devon Monroe
07. Dezmond Xavier vs. AJ Gray
08. ACH vs. Lee Moriarty
09. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. AR Fox
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/10/10 - Indianapolis, IN - “EFFY’S BIG GAY BRUNCH” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AC Mack & Ashton Starr vs. Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo)
02. Dark Sheik vs. Still Life With Apricots And Pears
03. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice) & Levi Everett vs. Billy Dixon & Joshua Wavra & MV Young & O'Shay Edwards
04. Jamie Senegal vs. Allie Kat
05. Twink Gauntlet Match: Juicy Jimmy vs. Kit Osbourne vs. Tony Deppen vs. Parrow vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Calvin Couture vs. Devon Monroe vs. Molly McCoy vs. Tyler Klein vs. Austin Luke vs. Boom Harden vs. Dyln McKay vs. Jared Evans vs. Kody Manhorn vs. Logan Stunt vs. Marcus Mathers vs. Sean Henderson
06. Effy vs. Marko Stunt
07. Cassandro El Exotico vs. Sonny Kiss
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/10/10 - Indianapolis, IN - “JOEY JANELA’S SPRING BREAK 4” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Orange Cassidy vs. Rickey Shane Page
02. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Ironbeast (KTB & Shane Mercer)
03. Jonathan Gresham vs. Lee Moriarty
04. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Ortiz & Santana) vs. Next Gen (Alex Zayne & Blake Christian & Jordan Oliver)
05. Alex Shelley vs. Tony Deppen
06. ACH vs. Lio Rush
07. Ricky Morton vs. Joey Janela
08. Clusterfuck Battle Royal (Shark Boy vs. Nate Webb vs. Flash Flanagan vs. JTG vs. Cabana Man Dan vs. Robert Anthony vs. John Thorne vs. Sugar Dunkerton vs. Gregory Iron vs. Matthew Justice vs. Cassandro El Exotico vs. Eric Ryan vs. Thunderkitty vs. Nick Iggy vs. Solo Darling vs. Kerry Awful vs. Kung Fu Janela vs. Willow Nightingale vs. Effy vs. Atticus Cogar vs. Mance Warner vs. Cole Radrick vs. Parrow vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. AJ Gray vs. Allie Kat vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Kody Lane vs. Marko Stunt vs. Calvin Tankman vs. Eddy Only vs. Jody Threat vs. Kevin Ku vs. 1 Called Manders vs. Billie Starkz vs. Charlie Tiger vs. Ellis Taylor vs. Elayna Black vs. Levi Everett vs. Dustin Thomas vs. Dyln McKay vs. Frank The Clown vs. Griffin McCoy vs. Juicy Finau vs. Kerry Morton vs. L0rd Adrean vs. Logan Stunt vs. Nasty Leroy vs. Starboy Charlie vs. Steve Sanders vs. Tahir2x vs. The Invisible Man vs. Yoshihiko)
09. Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Matt Tremont
3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/10/11 - Indianapolis, IN - “JOSH BARNETT’S BLOODSPORT 3”
01. Simon Grimm vs. Matt Makowski
02. Women's Tournament - Semi-Final: Allysin Kay vs. Killer Kelly
03. Women's Tournament - Semi-Final: Lindsay Snow vs. Leyla Hirsch
04. Alexander James vs. Calvin Tankman
05. Erik Hammer vs. Cal Jak
06. Homicide vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
07. Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Josh Alexander
08. Women's Tournament - Final: Allysin Kay vs. Lindsay Snow
09. Jon Moxley vs. Chris Dickinson
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/10/17 - Silverado, CA - “THE LAST RESORT”
01. Joey Janela vs. AJ Gray
02. Three Way Match: Chris Dickinson vs. Danny Limelight vs. Adrian Quest
03. Sabu vs. Matthew Justice
04. Allie Kat vs. Elayna Black
05. KTB vs. Juicy Finau
06. Eli Everfly vs. Jimmy Lloyd
07. Atticus Cogar vs. SHLAK
08. Rickey Shane Page vs. Blake Christian
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GCW - 2020/11/07 - Atlantic City, NJ - “NICK GAGE INVITATIONAL 5” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Round 1 - Swing For The Fences Death Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Mance Warner
02. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Round 1 - Bundles Of Barbwire Death Match: Lucky 13 vs. Shane Mercer
03. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Round 1 - Ladders And Light Tubes Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Aero Boy
04. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Round 1 - Panes Of Glass Death Match: MASADA vs. AJ Gray
05. Six Way Scramble Match: Cole Radrick vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Blake Christian vs. Levi Everett vs. Juicy Finau
06. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Semi-Final - Boards Of Fuckery Death Match: Alex Colon vs. Mance Warner
07. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Semi-Final - Light Tube Death Match: MASADA vs. Shane Mercer
08. Nick Gage Invitational 5 - Final - Taipei Death Match: MASADA vs. Mance Warner
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GLORY PRO - 2020/10/10 - Indianapolis, IN - “ARE YA WRESTLING, SON?” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mike Outlaw vs. Lee Moriarty
02. Alex Zayne & Blake Christian vs. The North (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander)
03. Midwest Territory Title: Hakim Zane vs. Kylie Rae
04. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. Zachary Wentz
05. Bullrope Match: Jake Something vs. 1 Called Manders
06. Hyan & Laynie Luck vs. The Sisters Of Destruction (Blair Onyx & Elayna Black)
07. Four Way Match: Stephen Wolf vs. Kody Lane vs. Jody Threat vs. Devon Monroe
08. United Glory Title - Three Way Match: Allie Kat & Dan The Dad vs. Top Flight (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado) vs. Gaytanic Panic (Danhausen & Effy)
09. Crown Of Glory Title: AJ Gray vs. ACH
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

H2O WRESTLING - 2020/10/03 - Williamstown, NJ - “PAY YOUR DUES”
01. Matt Tremont vs. Reid Walker
02. H20 Hybrid Title: Frankie Pickard vs. Adonis Valerio
03. Devon Moore vs. Chuck Payne
04. Edward Hawkins & Nicholas Grande vs. GG Everson & Ryan Redfield
05. Stockade vs. Austin Luke
06. Lucky 13 vs. Dyln McKay
07. Six Man Tag Team Anything Goes Match: Jeff Cannonball & Lowlife Louie & Mitch Vallen vs. Boom Harden & Deklan Grant & Nothing-Face
08. Street Fight: Matt Tremont vs. Jonny Nova
09. Marc Angel vs. Marcus Mathers
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

H2O WRESTLING - 2020/10/25 - Williamstown, NJ - “MATT TREMONT RETIREMENT PARTY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Anything Goes Tag Team Match: Effy & Matt Tremont vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)
02. Frankie Pickard vs. Deklan Grant
03. Blackwater vs. Stan Stylez
04. Xavier Cross vs. Sean Henderson
05. Chris Bradley & Kristian Ross vs. GG Everson & Ryan Redfield
06. Triple Threat Match: Austin Luke vs. Dyln McKay vs. Marcus Mathers
07. 13 Man Bunkhouse Brawl Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Devon Moore vs. Drew Blood vs. Stockade vs. Matt Tremont vs. Kit Osbourne vs. Chuck Payne vs. Conor Claxton vs. Jeff Cannonball vs. Jimmy Lyon vs. Billy Avery vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Marc Angel
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source. iDVD

H2O WRESTLING - 2020/10/30 - Williamstown, NJ - “THE LAST EXTRAVAGANZA WEEKEND - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. H2O Danny Havoc Hardcore Title Tournament - Round 1 - Kitchen Nightmares Five Way Match: Eric Ryan vs. Conor Claxton vs. Bam Sullivan vs. Aiden Baal vs. Mouse
02. H2O Danny Havoc Hardcore Title Tournament - Round 1 - Nation Of Intoxication Extravaganza Four Way Match: Devon Moore vs. Lucky 13 vs. Drew Blood vs. Scotty Vortekz
03. H2O Danny Havoc Hardcore Title Tournament - Round 1 - Kick In The Doors Four Way Match: Tim Donst vs. Alex Colon vs. Brandon Kirk vs. Orin Veidt
04. H2O Danny Havoc Hardcore Title Tournament - Round 1 - Home Run Derby Four Way Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Stockade vs. SHLAK vs. Mitch Vallen
05. Four Way Match: Austin Luke vs. Dyln McKay vs. GG Everson vs. Ryan Redfield
06. Anything Goes Match: Kit Osbourne vs. Jeff Cannonball
07. H2O Hybrid Title - Six Way Ladders Legal Match: Frankie Pickard vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Xavier Cross vs. Marc Angel vs. Sean Henderson vs. Steve Sanders
08. No Rope Barbed Wire 200 Light Tubes Death Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Matt Tremont
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

H2O WRESTLING - 2020/10/31 - Williamstown, NJ - “THE LAST EXTRAVAGANZA WEEKEND - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. G-Raver vs. Marcus Mathers
02. H2O Danny Havoc Hardcore Title Tournament - Semi-Final - Two Out Of Three Doors Match: Lucky 13 vs. Bam Sullivan
03. H2O Danny Havoc Hardcore Title Tournament - Semi-Final - Lowlife's Playhouse Match: Lowlife Louie vs. Alex Colon
04. Handicap Match: Chuck Payne vs. White Trash Forever (Bruce Grey & Ron Mathis & Tyler Voxx)
05. ISW Undisputed King Of Crazy Title - Gauntlet Match: Devon Moore vs. Stockade vs. Kit Osbourne vs. Terra Calaway vs. Billy Avery vs. Aiden Baal vs. Mouse vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Orin Veidt vs. Percy Drews vs. Raven Havok
06. Fatal Four Way Match: Chris Bradley vs. Deklan Grant vs. Kristian Ross vs. Nothing-Face
07. Barefoot Pit Match: Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Jimmy Lyon
08. The Lone Rangers (Jeff Cannonball & Mitch Vallen) & Tony Deppen vs. 44OH! (Eric Ryan & Gregory Iron & Rickey Shane Page)
09. H2O Danny Havoc Hardcore Title Tournament - Semi-Final - House Of Havoc Match: Alex Colon vs. Bam Sullivan
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

ICW NO HOLDS BARRED - 2020/10/16 - Millville, NJ - “PITFIGHTER X2”
01. Eric Ryan vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
02. Justin Kyle vs. Nolan Edward
03. Brett Ison vs. Alex Ocean
04. Casanova Valentine vs. Akira
05. Alex Colon vs. Orin Veidt
06. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Eddy Only
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

ICW NO HOLDS BARRED - 2020/10/17 - Millville, NJ - “VOLUME 7 - DEATHMATCH HORROR STORY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brett Ison vs. Nolan Edward
02. Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Drexl
03. Brandon Kirk vs. Jeff Cannonball
04. Three Way Match: Eric Ryan vs. Orin Veidt vs. Alex Ocean
05. Homicide vs. John Wayne Murdoch
06. Alex Colon vs. Akira
07. Matt Tremont vs. Eddy Only
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/10/03 - Nashville, TN - “VICTORY ROAD 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. XXXL (Acey Romero & Larry D) vs. The Rascalz (Dez & Wentz)
02. Tommy Dreamer vs. Brian Myers
03. Impact X-Division Title: Rohit Raju vs. Willie Mack
04. Tenille Dashwood vs. Jordynne Grace
05. Unsanctioned Tag Team Match: Heath & Rhino vs. Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe & Luster The Legend)
06. Trey Miguel vs. Moose
07. Four Way Match: Alex Shelley vs. Karl Anderson vs. Josh Alexander vs. Ace Austin
08. Impact Knockouts Title: Deonna Purrazzo vs. Susie
09. Impact World Title: Eric Young vs. Eddie Edwards
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/10/06 - IMPACT # 840
01. Tommy Dreamer vs. Brian Myers
02. Jordynne Grace vs. Rohit Raju
03. The Rascalz vs. Team XXXL
04. Rosemary & Taya Valkyrie vs. Kiera Hogan & Tasha Steelz
05. The Deaners vs. Johnny Swinger & Crazzy Steve
06. Motor City Machine Guns vs. Ace Austin & Madman Fulton
90 minutes - Source: TV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/10/13 - IMPACT # 841
01. Taya Valkyrie & Rosemary vs. Tasha Steelz & Kiera Hogan vs. Havok & Nevaeh
02. Crazzy Steve vs. Fallah Bahh
03. Kylie Rae vs. Kimber Lee
04. No DQ Match: Doc Gallows vs. Madman Fulton
90 minutes - Source: TV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/10/20 - IMPACT # 842
01. Call Your Shot Gauntlet: Hernandez vs. Alisha Edwards vs. Rhino vs. Heath vs. Cousin Jake
02. Rosemary vs. Havok
03. Sami Callihan vs. Eddie Edwards
04. Trey Miguel & TJP & Willie Mack vs. Rohit Raju & Chris Bey & Jordynne Grace
05. The North (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander) vs. Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson
90 minutes - Source: TV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/10/20 - TALK’N SHOP FULL KEG
45 minutes - Source: TV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/10/24 - Nashville, TN - “BOUND FOR GLORY 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
* Countdown To Glory
00. The Deaners vs. The Rascalz
00. Ken Shamrock’s Hall Of Fame Induction
* PPV
01. Impact X-Division Title - Scramble Match: Rohit Raju vs. TJP vs. Willie Mack vs. Jordynne Grace vs. Trey Miguel vs. Chris Bey
02. Call Your Shot Gauntlet Match
03. Moose vs. EC3
04. Ken Shamrock vs. Eddie Edwards
05. Impact World Tag Team Titles: Motor City Machine Guns vs. The North vs. Ace Austin & Madman Fulton vs. Good Brothers
06. Impact Knockouts Title: Deonna Purrazzo vs. Su Yung
07. Impact World Heavyweight Title: Eric Young vs. Rich Swann
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: FiteTV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/10/27 - IMPACT # 843
01. Impact World Heavyweight Title: Rich Swann vs. Eric Young
02. Hardcore Halloween Match: Tommy Dreamer vs. Brian Myers
03. XXXL (Acey Romero & Larry D) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
04. Kiera Hogan & Tasha Steelz vs. Jordynne Grace & Alisha Edwards
90 minutes - Source: TV

IMPACT WRESTLING - 2020/11/03 - IMPACT # 844
01. Deonna Purrazzo vs. Su Yung
02. Chris Bey vs. Trey Miguel
03. Doc Gallows vs. Ethan Page
04. Johnny Swinger vs. Cody Deaner
05. Eric Young & Sami Callihan vs. Rich Swann & Eddie Edwards
90 minutes - Source: TV

IPW - 2010/11/06 - Indianapolis, IN - “SUPER JUNIOR HEAVYWEIGHT TOURNAMENT 2010”
01. Round 1: Ricochet vs. Aaron Xtreme
02. Round 1: Chrisjen Hayme vs. Billy Roc
03. Round 1: Jake Crist vs. AR Fox
04. Round 1: Kyle O’Reilly vs. Dustin Rayz
05. Round 1: Scotty Vortekz vs. Jeremy Hadley
06. Round 1: Tarek The Legend vs. Dave Crist
07. Semi-Final - Three Way Match: Kyle O’Reilly vs. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Jake Crist
08. Semi-Final - Three Way Match: Ricochet vs. Scotty Vortekz vs. Tarek The Legend
09. IPW World Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Jesse Emerson vs. Jimmy Jacobs
10. Final: Ricochet vs. Kyle O’Reilly
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA EAST COAST - 2011/11/08 - Nitro, WV - “VOTE OR DIE!”
01. The Bulldozer vs. Viper
02. Dan Severn vs. Sami Callihan
03. Flippin' Ain't Easy (Jason Gory & Michael Facade) vs. BLK OUT (Alex Colon & Rich Swann)
04. Mickie Knuckles vs. Crazy Mary Dobson
05. BJ Whitmer vs. Adam Cole
06. IWA East Coast Heavyweight Title: Necro Butcher vs. Jason Kincaid
07. IWA East Coast Tag Team Titles - No Disqualification Street Fight: The In Crowd (TJ Phillips & Trik Nasty) vs. Baka Gaijin (2 Tuff Tony & Mad Man Pondo)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/09/25 - Connersville, IN - “PRINCE OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Vincent Nothing
02. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles - Old School IWA Rules Match: Alice Crowley & Becky Idol vs. 44OH! (Eric Ryan & Gregory Iron)
03. Prince Of The Death Matches 2020 - Round 1 - First Round Gussets And Skewers Galore Match: Cody McCulley vs. Mason Martin
04. Prince Of The Death Matches 2020 - Round 1 - Thumbtack Madness And Barbed Wire Boards Death Match: Logan James vs. Lukas Jacobs
05. Prince Of The Death Matches 2020 - Round 1 - Hardcore Tables Ladders And Doors Match: Dewey Wellington vs. Lincoln Moseley
06. Prince Of The Death Matches 2020 - Round 1 - Four Corners Of Pain And Tube Bundles Match: Atticus Cogar vs. Kevin Giza
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - Old School IWA Rules Match: Jake Crist vs. Rickey Shane Page
08. Prince Of The Death Matches 2020 - Semi Final - Homerun Derby Match: Lukas Jacobs vs. Dewey Wellington
09. Prince Of The Death Matches 2020 - Semi Final - Shit You Don't Wanna Be Poked With Death Match: Atticus Cogar vs. Mason Martin
10. Prince Of The Death Matches 2020 - Final - Barbed Wire Cage Match: Atticus Cogar vs. Lukas Jacobs
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: FiteTV

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/09/26 - Indianapolis, IN - “CIRCLE CITY SHOWDOWN”
01. Four Way Pick Your Poison Match: Cody McCulley vs. Logan James vs. Lukas Jacobs vs. Tristen Ramsey
02. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Haley J vs. Ava Lee
03. Faith In Nothing (Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing) vs. Talladega Knights (Hunter Drake & Tyler Franks)
04. Six Man Tag Team Street Fight: Larry D & Mason Martin & Zodiak vs. 44OH! (Atticus Cogar & Eric Ryan & Gregory Iron)
05. Aaron Williams vs. Pompano Joe
06. Malia Hosaka vs. Alice Crowley
07. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: Alice Crowley & Becky Idol vs. Malia Hosaka & Thunderkitty
08. Jason Kincaid vs. Mance Warner
09. Ace Perry & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Dewey Wellington & Lincoln Moseley
10. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Jake Crist vs. Kevin Giza
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

JCW - 2020/10/17 - Milford, MI - “RED MOON HOWLING”
01. The Weedman vs. Alex von Zant
02. The Nerds (Leland Learnswell & Nerd # 2) vs. The Scumdogs (Creep & Paul Bowser)
03. Randi West vs. Thunderkitty
04. Six Way Match: Freedom Ramsey vs. Joseph Schwartz vs. Nate Bock vs. Nick Maus vs. Tanner Nix vs. Trill Bill
05. Breyer Wellington vs. Mysterious Movado
06. Rhino vs. Jackson Stone
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iPPV

MLW - 2020/10/03 - UNDERGROUND # 13
01. Christopher Daniels vs. Billy Fives
02. Sabu vs. Mikey Whipwreck
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/10/10 - UNDERGROUND # 14
01. Homicide vs. Michael Shane
02. CM Punk vs. Raven
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/10/17 - UNDERGROUND # 15
01. Los Maximos vs. Samoan Island Tribe
02. Kenzo Suzuki vs. Norman Smiley
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/10/24 - UNDERGROUND # 16
01. Fast Eddie vs. Don Juan vs. Masada
02. CW Anderson & Simon Diamond vs. D-Lo Brown & Steve Williams
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/10/31 - UNDERGROUND # 17
01. Steve WIlliams vs. CW Anderson
02. Da Hit Squad vs. The Samoan Island Tribe
03. MLW Heavyweight Title: Steve Corino vs. Mike Awesome
45 minutes - Source: TV

PARADIGM PRO - 2020/10/11 - Indianapolis, IN - “TRAPSOUL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Suge D vs. O'Shay Edwards
02. MidwestTerritory.com Title: Chase Holliday vs. Sonico
03. Naptown Elimination Scramble Match: Shawn Kemp vs. Adam Slade vs. Billie Starkz vs. Brayden Lee vs. Freddie Hudson vs. Dylan Derringer vs. Juicy Finau vs. Miles Morales vs. Zay Washington
04. UWF-I Rules Match: Dominic Garrini vs. Kevin Ku
05. UWF-I Rules Match: Flash Thompson vs. Cole Radrick
06. UWF-I Rules Match: Erick Stevens vs. Mo Atlas
07. PPW Heavy Hitters Title - Street Fight: Bobby Beverly vs. Alex Colon
08. PPW Tag Team Titles - Six Man Tag Team Match: The Rejects (Akira & John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Earl's Picks (Hardway Heeter & Juicy Jimmy & Nolan Edward)
09. Clockwork Orange House Of Fun Death Match: Matthew Justice vs. Bradley Prescott IV
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: FiteTV

PRIMOS PRO WRESTLING - 2020/10/03 - Denver, CO - “SLAVE TO THE DEATHMATCH 11” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Slave To The Deathmatch 11 - Qualifying Battle Royal
02. Slave To The Deathmatch 11 - Round 1: Dalton Bragg & XJ Khaos vs. Greg Gory & Peter B. Beautiful
03. Slave To The Deathmatch 11 - Round 1: Arik Angel & Johnny Crash vs. Benjamin Cumberbatch & Mosh Pit Mike
04. Slave To The Deathmatch 11 - Round 1: Chuck Stein & Phoenix Kidd vs. Jordan Calubs & Ruby Flyer
05. Horror Slam Heavyweight Title: Breyer Wellington vs. IAmThePROVIDER
06. Horror Slam Deathmatch Title: Aidan Blackhart vs. Adrian Grimm
07. Horror Slam Deathmatch Title: Aidan Blackhart vs. IAmThePROVIDER
08. Primos Ladies Of The Deathmatch Title - Three Way Match: CJ Dunning vs. Tyra Russamee vs. Canary Cornell
09. Primos 303 Title - Three Way Match: Chango Bronson vs. Justin D'Air vs. Justin Andrews
10. Slave To The Deathmatch 11 - Semi-Final: Dalton Bragg vs. XJ Khaos
11. Slave To The Deathmatch 11 - Semi-Final: Mosh Pit Mike vs. Benjamin Cumberbatch
12. Slave To The Deathmatch 11 - Semi-Final: Chuck Stein vs. Phoenix Kidd
13. Slave To The Deathmatch 11 - Semi-Final: Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Joe Barton
14. Slave To The Deathmatch 11 - Final - Four Way Match: Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Chuck Stein vs. Dalton Bragg vs. Benjamin Cumberbatch
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iPPV

ROH - 2020/10/03 - TV SHOW # 472
01. ROH Pure Championship Tournament - Round 1: Tracy Williams vs. Rust Taylor
02. ROH Pure Championship Tournament - Round 1: PJ Black vs. Tony Deppen
60 minutes - Source: TV

ROH - 2020/10/10 - TV SHOW # 473
01. ROH Pure Championship Tournament - Semi-Final: Jay Lethal vs. David Finlay
02. ROH Pure Championship Tournament - Semi-Final: Jonathan Gresham vs. Matt Sydal
60 minutes - Source: TV

ROH - 2020/10/17 - TV SHOW # 474
01. ROH Pure Championship Tournament - Semi-Final: Tracy Williams vs. Fred Yehi
02. ROH Pure Championship Tournament - Semi-Final: Josh Woods vs. PJ Black
60 minutes - Source: TV

ROH - 2020/10/24 - TV SHOW # 475
01. ROH Pure Championship Tournament - Semi-Final: Jonathan Gresham vs. Josh Woods
02. Matt Taven vs. Vincent
03. ROH Pure Championship Tournament - Semi-Final: Tracy Williams vs. Jay Lethal
60 minutes - Source: TV

ROH - 2020/10/31 - TV SHOW # 476
01. Shane Taylor & Moses Maddox & Jasper Kaun vs. EC3 & The Briscoes
02. ROH Pure Championship Tournament - Final: Tracy Williams vs. Jonathan Greshman
60 minutes - Source: TV

RUTHLESS PRO WRESTLING - 2020/10/10 - Erie, MI - “DEVIL’S NIGHT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Zach Thomas vs. Percy Drews
02. Dre Jacobs & TJ Meyer vs. The Hollow (Jheras Grey & Mitch Hewitt)
03. Three Way Match: Joseph Schwartz vs. Asmodeus vs. Ace Myles
04. Justin Pilgrim vs. Kenny Urban
05. No DQ Match: Dread King Logan vs. Justin Kyle
06. RPW Title: Sam Beale vs. Jason Page
07. Pumpkin Patch Of Pain Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Poindexter
08. Barbed Wire Madness Tag Team Match: Chuck Stein & Mathias Thrasher vs. The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley)
09. Light Tube Cabins In The Woods Match: Akira vs. Tommy Vendetta
10. Ladders And Doors Match: Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Alex Ocean
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

SHIMMER - 2020/10/11 - Indianapolis, IN - “SHIMMER VOL. 118” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Nevaeh vs. Kenzie Paige
02. Scramble Match: Big Mama vs. Brittany Blake vs. Jody Threat vs. Elayna Black vs. Alice Crowley vs. Queen Aminata
03. Heather Monroe vs. Leyla Hirsch
04. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale) vs. Kayla Kassidy & Sierra
05. Lacey Ryan vs. Davienne
06. Heart Of SHIMMER Title: Hyan vs. Thunderkitty
07. Zoey Skye vs. Holidead
08. SHIMMER Tag Team Titles: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) vs. Allysin Kay & Marti Belle
09. SHIMMER Title: Kimber Lee vs. Nicole Savoy
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

SOUTHERN HONOR WRESTLING - 2020/10/02 - Canton, GA - “STILL HERE 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chip Day vs. Jordan Kingsley
02. Mikael Judas vs. Ben Buchanan
03. Owen Knight vs. David Ali
04. SHW Tag Team Titles: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) vs. The Rock 'n' Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson)
05. Ashton Starr vs. Brian Pillman Jr.
06. Logan Creed vs. Gunner Miller
07. SHW Title: Corey Hollis vs. Joe Black
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

SOUTHERN UNDERGROUND PRO - 2020/10/09 - Indianapolis, IN - “SWING OF THE AXE”
01. SUP Tag Team Titles: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney)
02. AJ Gray vs. Nolan Edward
03. Davienne vs. Allie Kat
04. Lee Moriarty vs. Daniel Makabe
05. Jake Something vs. O'Shay Edwards
06. Anthony Henry vs. Jaden Newman
07. Erick Stevens vs. Brett Ison
08. SUP Bonestorm Title: AC Mack vs. 1 Called Manders
09. SUP Bonestorm Title: AC Mack vs. AJ Gray
1 Discs - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

SYNERGY PRO - 2020/07/25 - Hillsborough Township, NJ - “GARDEN STATE INVITATIONAL 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Garden State Invitational 2020 - Round 1: Simon Grimm vs. KTB
02. Garden State Invitational 2020 - Round 1: Gregory Iron vs. Tony Deppen
03. Garden State Invitational 2020 - Round 1: Myron Reed vs. Jordan Oliver
04. Garden State Invitational 2020 - Round 1: Gary Jay vs. Anthony Greene
05. Synergy Cruiserweight Crown Title - Triple Threat Match: Kasey Catal vs. TJ Crawford vs. Ellis Taylor
06. Garden State Invitational 2020 - Semi-Final: Tony Deppen vs. KTB
07. Garden State Invitational 2020 - Semi-Final: Anthony Greene vs. Jordan Oliver
08. Synergy Title: Frightmare vs. Desean Pratt
09. Triple Threat Match: Joey Silver vs. Charles Mason vs. Joshua Wells
10. Garden State Invitational 2020 - Final: Tony Deppen vs. Jordan Oliver
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

UNDERGROUND WRESTLING ALLIANCE - 2019/06/09 - San Jose, CA - “MEGALOMANIA 5” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Zicky Dice vs. Lisa Lace
02. Mike Marquez vs. Blue Jeans
03. San Jose Title: Dave Dutra vs. Matt Fury
04. Jason Bronson vs. Mike Hayashi
05. UGWA Title: Scorpion vs. Superbeast vs. Synn vs. Levi Shapiro vs. Big Baby Powder vs. Phoenix Kidd
06. Total Violence/Beast Of The East Title - Death Match: Anthony Rivera vs. Gweedo
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

UNDERGROUND WRESTLING ALLIANCE - 2019/08/11 - San Jose, CA - “URBAN LEGENDS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. KP & Sick Case vs. Dave Wasted & Bushwick Balls
02. Funnybone vs. Matt Fury
03. Mike Marquez vs. Andre Eazy
04. UGWA Tag Team Titles: Uncultured Swine vs. Joey Gonzo & Seth Matthews
05. San Jose Title: Dave Dutra vs. Sledge vs. Stephan Bonnar
06. Elimination Match: Zicky Dice & Levi Shapiro & Cheap Heat vs. Lisa Lace & Big Baby Powder & Mike Hayashi & Chris Blaze
07. UGWA Title: Synn vs. Lockjaw
08. Total Violent Title - Death Match: Gweedo vs. Blue Jeans
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

UNDERGROUND WRESTLING ALLIANCE - 2019/10/13 - San Jose, CA - “DEVIL’S NIGHT 15” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mike Hayashi vs. Lockjaw vs. JD Slater vs. Funnybone
02. Jah-C vs. Chris Blaze
03. Cock Party (Dave Wasted & Bushwick Balls & Sickcase) vs. Joey Gonzo & Seth Mathews & Mike Marquez
04. San Jose Title - No DQ Match: Dave Dutra vs. Matt Fury
05. Zicky Dice & Levi Shapiro vs. Lisa Lace & Big Baby Powder
06. UGWA Title: Synn vs. Superbeast
07. Total Violence Title - Death Match: Gweedo vs. Phoenix Kidd
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

UNITED WRESTLING NETWORK - 2020/10/06 - PRIME TIME LIVE # 4
01. Levi Shapiro vs. Bryan Idol
02. FSW Nevada Ladies Title: Lacey Ryan vs. Viperess
03. 4 Minutes Of Heart (Ricky Gibson & Eddie Pearl) vs. Beff Candy (Ricky Mandell & Richie Slade)
04. Chris Dickinson vs. Max Caster
05. Wolf Zaddies (Che Cabrera & Bad Dude Tito) vs. The Bodega (Danny Limelight & Papa Esco)
06. The Pope & Watts vs. Zicky Dice & Effy
90 minutes - Source: FiteTV

UNITED WRESTLING NETWORK - 2020/10/27 - PRIME TIME LIVE # 7
01. CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Title: Ray Rosas vs. Kevin Martenson
02. The Real Money Brothers (Clutch Cucera & Sugar Brown) vs. The Bodega (Danny Limelight & Papa Esco)
03. NWA World Women’s Title: Thunder Rosa vs. Serena Deeb
04. UWN World Title Tournament - Round 1: Chris Dickinson vs. Peter Avalon
90 minutes - Source: FiteTV

VIOLENCE X SUFFERING - 2020/08/16 - Philadelphia, PA - “NO JUSTICE, NO PEACE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. JTG vs. Brian Cage
02. Homicide vs. Calvin Tankman
03. Aaron Bradley vs. The Meadowlands Monster
04. Three Way Match: Facade vs. Eli Everfly vs. Alex Zayne
05. Scramble Match: Sebastian Cage vs. Everett Cross vs. TJ Crawford vs. Blake Christian vs. Chris Barton vs. Nolo Kitano
06. Sin Cuerda Ultraviolento Match: Jeff King vs. Alex Ocean
07. Myron Reed vs. Jordan Oliver
08. AR Fox vs. Jimmy Lloyd
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: FiteTV

WWE - FIGHT LIKE A GIRL [Complete Season 1]
In each of the 10 episodes Stephanie McMahon pairs a WWE Superstar with a young woman struggling with a personal issue that has holding her back. The WWE Superstars draw from their own life experience to help their trainees overcome obstacles and become tougher, stronger and healthier versions of their former selves inside and out.
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - THE BEST OF NXT IN PROGRESS - VOL. 1
01. Adam Cole vs. Mark Haskins (Chapter # 10)
02. Prince Devitt vs. Zack Sabre jr. (Chapter # 13)
03. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Damo O’Connor (Chapter # 19)
04. Adam Cole & Roderick Strong vs. Sumerian Death Squad (Chapter # 21)
05. Johnny Gargano vs. Mask Haskins (Chapter # 32)
06. Nixon Newell vs. Jinny (Chapter # 45)
07. Kyle O’Reilly vs. Paul Robinson (Chapter # 88)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - THE BEST OF ALEISTER BLACK IN PROGRESS WRESTLING
01. Tommy End vs. Dave Mastiff (Chapter # 9)
02. Tommy End vs. Eddie Dennis (Progress World Cup 2014)
03. Sumerian Death Squad vs. The Hunter Brothers (Chapter # 20)
04. Tommy End vs. Rampage Brown (Chapter # 30)
05. Tommy End vs. Sami Callihan (Chapter # 30)
06. Tommy End vs. Chris Hero (Chapter # 30)
07. Tommy End vs. Mark Andrews (Chapter # 30)
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - THE BEST OF ILJA DRAGUNOV IN PROGRESS WRESTLING
01. Ilja Dragunov vs. Pete Dunne (Chapter # 76)
02. Ilja Dragunov vs. Tyler Bate (Chapter # 80)
03. Ilja Dragunov vs. Timothy Thatcher (Chapter # 83)
04. Ilja Dragunov vs. Chris Brookes (Chapter # 88)
05. Ilja Dragunov vs. Kyle Thatcher (Chapter # 100)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - THE BEST OF TIMOTHY THATCHER IN PROGRESS WRESTLING
01. Timothy Thatcher vs. Donovan Dijak (Progress: New York City)
02. Timothy Thatcher vs. Doug Williams (Chapter # 54)
03. Timothy Thatcher vs. Chris Ridgeway (Chapter # 58)
04. Calamari Thatch Kings vs. Aussie Open (Chapter # 75)
05. Timothy Thatcher vs. Paul Robinson (Chapter # 98)
06. Timothy Thatcher vs. Kassius Ohno (Chapter # 99)
1 Dis - 105 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - THE BEST OF WALTER IN PROGRESS WRESTLING [2 DISC-SET]
01. WALTER vs. Matt Riddle vs. Timothy Thatcher (Chapter # 55)
02. WALTER vs. Timothy Thatcher (Chapter # 62)
03. WALTER vs. Tyler Bate (Chapter # 76)
04. WALTER vs. Zack Sabre jr. (Chapter # 77)
05. WALTER vs. Mark Haskins (Chapter # 78)
06. WALTER vs. Ilja Dragunov (Chapter # 92)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - THE BEST OF WWE # 48: THE BEST OF MICKIE JAMES
01. Mickie James vs. Trish Stratus (New Year’s Revolution 2006)
02. Mickie James vs. Trish Stratus (Wrestlemania 22)
03. Mickie James vs. Lita (Summerslam 2006)
04. Mickie James vs. Melina (2007/03/05 - Raw)
05. Mickie James vs. Beth Phoenix (2008/04/14 - Raw)
06. Mickie James vs. Beth Phoenix vs. Melina (Judgement Day 2008)
07. Mickie James vs. Michelle McCool (Royal Rumble 2010)
08. Mickie James vs. Asuka (NXT TakeOver: Toronto)
09. Mickie James vs. Becky Lynch (2017/02/28 - Smackdown)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - THE BEST OF WWE # 49: THE BEST OF YOKOZUNA [2 DISC-SET]
01. Yokozuna vs. Koko B. Ware (1993/01/11 - Raw)
02. Yokozuna in the Royal Rumble match (Royal Rumble 1993)
03. Yokozuna vs. Bret Hart (Wrestlemania 9)
04. Yokozuna vs. Hulk Hogan (King Of The Ring 1993)
05. Yokozuna vs. Lex Luger (Summerslam 1992)
06. Yokozuna vs. The Undertaker (Royal Rumble 1994)
07. Yokozuna vs. Bret Hart (Wrestlemania X)
08. Yokozuna vs. The Undertaker (Survivor Series 1994)
09. Yokozuna & Owen Hart vs. Smoking Gunns (Wrestlemania XI)
10. Yokozuna vs. Shawn Michaels (1996/08/19 - Raw)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - THE BEST OF WWE # 50: THE BEST OF HELL IN A CELL [2 DISC-SET]
01. Randy Orton vs. John Cena (2009)
02. The Undertaker vs. Kane (2010)
03. Randy Orton vs. Daniel Bryan (2013)
04. Kevin Owens vs. Seth Rollins (2016)
05. New Day vs. The Usos (2017)
06. Kevin Owens vs. Shane McMahon (2017)
07. Roman Reigns vs. Braun Strowman (2018)
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - THE BEST OF WWE # 51: THE BEST OF HALLOWEEN HAVOC [2 DISC-SET]
01. Lex Luger vs. Brian Pillman (1989)
02. Ric Flair & Sting vs. Terry Funk & Great Muta (1989)
03. The Steiners vs. The Nasty Boys (1990)
04. Lex Luger vs. Ron Simmons (1991)
05. Hulk Hogan vs. Ric Flair (1994)
06. Rey Mysterio jr. vs. Eddie Guerrero (1997)
07. Randy Savage vs. DDP (1997)
08. Goldberg vs. DDP (1998)
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - THE BEST OF WWE # 52: UNDERTAKER’S MOST BONE CHILLING MATCHES [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Undertaker vs. Ultimate Warrior (1991/07/01 - MSG)
02. Casket Match: The Undertaker vs. Kamala (Summerslam 1992)
03. Boiler Room Brawl: The Undertaker vs. Mankind (Summerslam 1996)
04. Hell In A Cell Match: The Undertaker vs. Shawn Michaels (In Your House: Badd Blood)
05. Casket Match: The Undertaker vs. Shawn Michaels (Royal Rumble 1998)
06. Inferno Match: The Undertaker vs. Kane (In Your House: Unforgiven)
07. Hell In A Cell Match: The Undertaker vs. Mankind (King Of The Ring 1998)
08. Biker Chain Match: The Undertaker vs. Brock Lesnar (No Mercy 2003)
09. Hell In A Cell Match: The Undertaker vs. Shane McMahon (Wrestlemania 32)
2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - THE GREATEST INDEPENDENT STEEL CAGE MATCHES
01. Trent Seven vs. Wolfgang (ICW - 2016/11/20 - Fear & Loathing IX)
02. Axel Tischer (Alexander Wolfe) vs. Carnage (wXw - 2014/01/18 - Back To The Roots XIII)
03. Kay Lee Ray vs. Viper (Piper Niven) vs. Kasey (ICW - 2017/11/19 - Fear & Loathin X)
04. Alexander James vs. Jurn Simmons (wXw - 2020/01/18 - Back To The Roots XIX)
05. Drew Galloway (Drew McIntyre) vs. Roderick Strong (Evolve - 2015/03/08 - Evolve 38)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/04 - Orlando, FL - “NXT TAKEOVER 31” [2 DISC-SET]
00. Kickoff Show
01. NXT North American Title: Damian Priest vs. Johnny Gargano
02. KUSHIDA vs. Velveteen Dream
03. NXT Cruiserweight Title: Santos Escobar vs. Isaiah Scott
04. NXT Women's Title: Io Shirai vs. Candice LeRae
05. NXT Title: Finn Balor vs. Kyle O'Reilly
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/04 - WWE 24: DREW McINTYRE (1×29)
75 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/05 - RAW # 1428
01. Asuka & Dana Brooke & Mandy Rose vs. Lana & Natalya & Zelina Vega
02. Murphy & Seth Rollins vs. Dominik Mysterio & Humberto Carrillo
03. Keith Lee vs. Braun Strowman
04. Apollo Crews & Ricochet vs. Bobby Lashley & Shelton Benjamin
05. WWE Women's Tag Team Titles: Nia Jax & Shayna Baszler vs. Liv Morgan & Ruby Riott
06. MVP vs. Mustafa Ali
07. Dolph Ziggler & Randy Orton & Robert Roode vs. Drew McIntyre & The Street Profits
135 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/10/06 - UNCOOL WITH ALEXA BLISS: JAMES IGLEHART (1×03)
30 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/07 - NXT # 551
01. Tommaso Ciampa vs. KUSHIDA
02. Drake Maverick & Killian Dain vs. Ever-Rise (Chase Parker & Matt Martel)
03. Austin Theory vs. Leon Ruff
04. Austin Theory vs. Dexter Lumis
05. Shotzi Blackheart vs. Xia Li
06. Rhea Ripley & Ember Moon vs. Dakota Kai & Raquel Gonzalez
105 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/10/08 - NXT UK # 114
01. Xia Brookside & Dani Luna vs. Amale & Nina Samuels
02. Saxon Huxley vs. Jack Starz
03. Heritage Cup - Round 1: A-Kid vs. Flash Morgan Webster
60 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/09 - SMACKDOWN # 1103
01. Street Fight: Big E. vs. Sheamus
02. Matt Riddle & Jeff Hardy vs. The Miz & John Morrison
03. Bayley vs. Sasha Banks
04. Smackdown Tag Team Titles: Shinsuke Nakamura & Cesaro vs. New Day
05. The Fiend vs. Kevin Owens
90 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/10/09 - 205 LIVE # 200
01. Jake Atlas vs. Ariya Daivari
02. Ashante “Thee” Adonis vs. The Brian Kendrick
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/09 - MAIN EVENT # 417
01. Peyton Royce vs. Billie Kay
02. Andrade vs. Akira Tozawa
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/11 - DAY OF: 2016 WWE DRAFT
30 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/12 - RAW # 1429
01. No DQ Match: Kevin Owens vs. Aleister Black
02. AJ Styles vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Seth Rollins
03. Mandy Rose & Dana Brooke vs. Natalya & Lana
04. Angel Garza vs. Andrade
05. Raw Tag Team Titles: Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods vs. Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode
06. Ricochet vs. Cedric Alexander
07. Raw Women’s Title - No. 1 Contenders Battle Royal
135 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/10/13 - UNCOOL WITH ALEXA BLISS: THE BELLAS (1×04)
60 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/14 - NXT # 552
01. Bobby Fish & Roderick Strong vs. Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan
02. Jake Atlas vs. Ashante “Thee” Adonis
03. Johnny Gargano vs. Austin Theory
04. Candice LeRae vs. Shotzi Blackheart
05. Toni Storm vs. Aliyah
06. Marcel Barthel & Fabian Aichner vs. Killian Dain & Drake Maverick
07. NXT North American Title: Damian Priest vs. Dexter Lumis
120 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/15 - NXT UK # 115
01. Heritage Cup - Round 1: Dave Mastiff vs. Joseph Conners
02. Piper Niven vs. Isla Dawn
03. Ilja Dragunov & Pete Dunne vs. WALTER & Alexander Wolfe
60 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/16 - SMACKDOWN # 1104
01. Lars Sullivan vs. Jeff Hardy
02. New Day vs. Sheamus & Cesaro & Shinsuke Nakamura
03. Smackdown Tag Team Titles: Street Profits vs. Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode
04. Universal Title: Roman Reigns vs. Braun Strowman
90 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/10/16 - 205 LIVE # 201
01. Daivari’s Dinero Division Gauntlet Match: Ariya Daivari vs. Anthony Greene
02. Daivari’s Dinero Division Gauntlet Match: Ariya Daivari vs. Curt Stallion
03. Isaiah “Swerve” Scott vs. The Brian Kendrick
60 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/16 - MAIN EVENT # 418
01. Titus O’Neil vs. Drew Gulak
02. Humberto Carrillo vs. Akira Tozawa
45 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/10/18 - DAY OF: CLASH OF CHAMPIONS 2020
15 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/19 - RAW # 1430
01. The Hurt Business vs. Retribution
02. AJ Styles vs. Matt Riddle
03. Raw Women’s Title: Asuka vs. Lana
04. Fatal Four Way Match: Nia Jax & Shayna Baszler vs. Mandy Rose & Dana Brooke vs. Lacey Evans & Dana Brooke vs. Ruby Riott & Liv Morgan
05. Kofi Kingston vs. Sheamus
06. Tucker & El Gran Gordo vs. The Miz & John Morrison
07. Braun Strowman vs. Keith Lee
135 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/10/20 - UNCOOL WITH ALEXA BLISS: RYAN CABRERA (1×05)
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/21 - NXT # 553
01. KUSHIDA vs. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Velveteen Dream
02. Ember Moon vs. Jessi Kamea
03. Bronson Reed vs. Austin Theory
04. Legado del Fantasma (Santos Escobar & Raul Mendoza & Joaquin Wilde) vs. Isaiah “Swerve” Scott & Ashante “Thee” Adonis & Jake Atlas
05. Ever-Rise (Chase Parker & Matt Martel) vs. Drake Maverick & Killian Dain
06. Kacy Catanzaro vs. Xia Li
07. NXT Tag Team Titles: Breezango vs. Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan
105 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/22 - NXT UK # 116
01. Eddie Dennis vs. Oliver Carter
02. Nina Samuels vs. Amale
03. Heritage Cup - Round 1: Trent Seven vs. Kenny Williams
60 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/23 - SMACKDOWN # 1105
01. Kevin Owens & Daniel Bryan & Street Profits vs. Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode & Cesaro & Shinsuke Nakamura
02. Bianca Belair vs. Zelina Vega
03. Lars Sullivan vs. Shorty G
04. Seth Rollins vs. Murphy
90 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/10/23 - 205 LIVE # 202
01. Mansoor vs. The Brian Kendrick
02. Tony Nese vs. Curt Stallion
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/23 - MAIN EVENT # 419
01. Ricochet vs. Gran Metalik
02. Angel Garza vs. Humberto Carrillo
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/23 - SWERVE CITY PODCAST: DREW McINTYRE (1×01)
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/24 - WWE CHRONICLE - BAYLEY (1×22)
30 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/25 - Orlando, FL - “HELL IN A CELL 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
Kickoff Show
01. WWE 24/7 Title: R-Truth vs. Drew Gulak
PPV
02. WWE Universal Title - Hell In A Cell - I Quit Match: Roman Reigns vs. Jay Uso
03. Elias vs. Jeff Hardy
04. Money In The Bank Contract: Otis vs. The Miz
05. Smackdown Women’s Title - Hell In A Cell Match: Bayley vs. Sasha Banks
06. US Title: Bobby Lashley vs. Slapjack
07. WWE Heavyweight Title - Hell In A Cell Match: Drew McIntyre vs. Randy Orton
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/26 - RAW # 1431
01. Survivor Series - Team Raw Qualifying Match: AJ Styles vs. Jeff Hardy
02. Lucha House Party vs. Akira Tozawa & Drew Gulak
03. Survivor Series - Team Raw Qualifying Match: Keith Lee vs. Elias
04. Elimination Match: Hurt Business vs. Retribution
05. Drew McIntyre vs. The Miz
06. Survivor Series - Team Raw Qualifying Match: Lana vs. Lacey Evans vs. Peyton Royce vs. Nikki Cross
07. Survivor Series - Team Raw Qualifying Match: Sheamus vs. Matt Riddle
135 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/10/27 - UNCOOL WITH ALEXA BLISS: DRAKE MAVERICK (1×06)
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/28 - NXT # 554 - “HALLOWEEN HAVOC”
01. NXT North American Title - Devil’s Playground Match: Damian Priest vs. Johnny Gargano
02. Santos Escobar vs. Jake Atlas
03. Haunted House Of Horror: Cameron Grimes vs. Dexter Lumis
04. Rhea Ripley vs. Raquel Gonzalez
05. NXT Women’s Title - Tables, Ladders & Scares Match: Io Shirai vs. Candice LeRae
105 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/10/29 - NXT UK # 117
01. Aoife Valkyrie vs. Dani Luna
02. Jordan Devlin vs. Levi Muir
03. NXT UK Title: WALTER vs. Ilja Dragunov
60 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/30 - SMACKDOWN # 1106
01. Survivor Series - Team Smackdown Qualifying Match: Kevin Owens vs. Dolph Ziggler
02. Survivor Series - Team Smackdown Qualifying Match: Bianca Belair vs. Natalya vs. Billie Kay
03. The Street Profits vs. Cesaro & Shinsuke Nakamura
04. Survivor Series - Team Smackdown Qualifying Match: Jey Uso vs. Daniel Bryan
90 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/10/30 - 205 LIVE # 203
01. Curt Stallion vs. Ariya Daivari
02. Chase Parker & Matt Martel vs. The Brian Kendrick & Mansoor
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/30 - MAIN EVENT # 420
01. Humberto Carrillo vs. Tucker
02. Ricochet vs. Angel Garza
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/10/30 - SWERVE CITY PODCAST: JOHNNY GARGANO & CANDICE LeRAE (1×02)
75 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/11/02 - RAW # 1432
01. Guitar On A Pole Match: Elias vs. Jeff Hardy
02. Women’s Tag Team Titles: Nia Jax & Shayna Baszler vs. Mandy Rose & Dana Brooke
03. Bobby Lashley vs. R-Truth
04. Survivor Series - Team Raw Qualifying Match: Braun Strowman vs. Keith Lee vs. Sheamus
05. Nia Jax vs. Lana
06. Shelton Benjamin & Cedric Alexander vs. Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods
07. Ricochet vs. Tucker
08. Handicap Match: Drew McIntyre vs. The Miz & John Morrison
135 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/11/03 - UNCOOL WITH ALEXA BLISS: TYLER BREEZE (1×07)
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/11/04 - NXT # 555
01. Dakota Kai vs. Ember Moon
02. KUSHIDA vs. Cameron Grimes
03. Drake Maverick & Killian Dain vs. Ever-Rise (Chase Parker & Matt Martel)
04. Toni Storm vs. Shotzi Blackheart
05. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Velveteen Dream
105 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/11/05 - NXT UK # 118
01. Gallus (Wolfgang & Mark Coffey & Joe Coffey) vs. Sam Gradwell & Pretty Deadly (Sam Stoker & Lewis Howley)
02. Jinny vs. Aleah James
03. Heritage Cup - Semi-Final: Noam Dar vs. A-Kid
60 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/11/06 - SMACKDOWN # 1107
01. Smackdown Womens Title: Sasha Banks vs. Bayley
02. Survivor Series - Team Smackdown Qualifying Match: King Corbin vs. Rey Mysterio
03. Survivor Series - Team Smackdown Qualifying Match: Ruby Riott vs. Zelina Vega vs. Natalya
04. Survivor Series - Team Smackdown Qualifying Match: Seth Rollins vs. Otis
05. Jey Uso vs. Kevin Owens
90 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/11/06 - 205 LIVE # 204
01. Ashante “Thee” Adonis vs. Mansoor
02. Ariya Daivari & Tony Nese vs. Curt Stallion & August Grey
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

WWE - 2020/11/06 - MAIN EVENT # 421
01. Humberto Carrillo vs. Lince Dorado
02. Titus O’Neil vs. Erik
45 minutes - Source: TV

WWE - 2020/11/06 - SWERVE CITY PODCAST: TONI STORM (1×03)
45 minutes - Source: WWE Network

ZELO PRO - 2017/08/24 - Elk Grove Village, IL - “WELCOME TO THE BEGINNING”
01. Bryce Benjamin vs. Marshe Rockett
02. DJ Z & Gringo Loco vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
03. Kikyo vs. Laynie Luck
04. Swoggle vs. Brubaker
05. Four Way Match: Jason Hades vs. Joey Marx vs. Pat Monix vs. Gino
06. Tessa Blanchard vs. Kylie Rae
07. Three Way Match: Simon Grimm vs. Isaias Velazquez vs. GPA
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

ZELO PRO - 2017/09/24 - Chicago, IL - “EPISODE TWO” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Five Way Match: Kikyo vs. Delilah Doom vs. Nicole Savoy vs. Kylie Rae vs. Laynie Luck
02. Pat Monix vs. Jake Shining
03. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Halal Beefcake (Idris Abraham & Joe Coleman)
04. Jay Bradley vs. Marshe Rockett
05. Brubaker vs. Solomon Crane
06. Swoggle vs. Brubaker
07. DJ Z & Gringo Loco & Hakim Zane vs. Aeroboy & GPA & Joey Marx
08. Tessa Blanchard vs. Miranda Salinas
09. Johnny Mundo vs. Bryce Benjamin
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

ZELO PRO - 2017/11/12 - Chicago, IL - “EPISODE THREE”
01. Robbie E vs. Bryce Benjamin
02. Renee Michelle vs. Miranda Salinas
03. GPA vs. Tome Filip
04. Jason Hades vs. Pat Monix
05. Gringo Loco & Ricky Reyes vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
06. No Disqualifcation Match: Jay Bradley vs. Marshe Rockett
07. Three Way Match: Matt Cross vs. DJ Z vs. Brubaker
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

ZELO PRO - 2018/01/14 - Chicago, IL - “EPISODE FOUR”
01. Isaias Velazquez vs. Storm Grayson
02. Three Way Tag Team Match: GPA & Joey Marx vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Halal Beefcake (Idris Abraham & Joe Coleman)
03. Brubaker vs. Pat Monix
04. Colt Cabana vs. Bryce Benjamin
05. Zelo Pro Women's Title: Kylie Rae vs. Laynie Luck
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

ZELO PRO - 2018/04/20 - South Milwaukee, WI - “ARRIVAL”
01. Colt Cabana vs. Robbie E
02. Four Way Match: Simon Grimm vs. Arik Cannon vs. Gringo Loco vs. Craig Mitchell vs. Pat Monix
03. Joey Marx vs. GPA
04. CJ Esparza & Essi vs. Jason & Storm Grayson
05. Four Way Match: Delilah Doom vs. Chelsea Green vs. Britt Baker vs. Miranda
06. DJ Z vs. Brubaker
07. Impact World Title - Three Way Match: Austin Aries vs. Bryce Benjamin vs. Isaias Velazquez
08. Zelo Pro Women's Title: Kylie Rae vs. Tessa Blanchard
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

ZELO PRO - 2018/05/20 - Chicago, IL - “CINCO DEL ZELO”
01. Colt Cabana vs. Storm Grayson
02. Gringo Loco vs. Isai
03. Brubaker & GPA vs. Joey Marx & Pat Monix
04. Bryce Benjamin vs. Isaias Velazquez
05. Three Way Match: Chelsea Green vs. Kylie Rae vs. Laynie Luck
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD

ZELO PRO - 2018/08/24 - Chicago, IL - “ANNIVERSARY 1”
01. Joey Ryan vs. Bryce Benjamin
02. Jason Hades & Storm Grayson vs. Brett Gakiya & Isai Rivera
03. Joey Marx vs. Mason Conrad
04. Rikishi & Sefa Fatu & Vincenzo Iosefa Parisi vs. Brubaker & Gringo Loco & Jay Bradley
05. Simon Grimm vs. Pat Monix
06. Billy Gunn vs. Jake Shining
07. Zelo Pro Women's Title - Three Way Match: Tessa Blanchard vs. Miranda Alize vs. Kylie Rae
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

ZELO PRO - 2018/10/25 - Chicago, IL - “HALLOWEEN SURVIVAL”
01. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. The Natural Classics (Stevie Filip & Tome Filip)
02. Shotzi Blackheart vs. Laynie Luck
03. Joey Marx vs. Mason Conrad
04. Colt Cabana vs. Swoggle
05. Kylie Rae vs. Indi Hartwell
06. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Egotistico Fantastico & Isaias Velazquez & Marshe Rockett & Pat Monix vs. Brubaker & Bryce Benjamin & GPA & Simon Grimm
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

ZELO PRO - 2019/01/04 - Milwaukee, WI - “MILWAUKEE MELTDOWN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Match: Jordynne Grace vs. Shotzi Blackheart vs. Laynie Luck vs. Elayna Black
02. DJ Z vs. GPA
03. Jason Hades & Storm Grayson vs. The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks)
04. Tables Match: Simon Grimm vs. Pat Monix
05. Daga & Gringo Loco vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
06. Five Way Match: Bryce Benjamin vs. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Brubaker vs. Mason Conrad vs. Isaias Velazquez
07. Zelo Pro Women's Title - ⅔ Falls Match: Tessa Blanchard vs. Kylie Rae
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

ZELO PRO - 2019/04/28 - Chicago, IL - “WRESTLING ON WEED STREET”
01. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. The Blackheart Battalion (Brubaker & Jason Hades)
02. Laynie Luck vs. Elayna Black
03. Ben McCoy vs. Gringo Loco
04. Bryce Benjamin & GPA vs. Isaias Velazquez & Mason Conrad
05. Respect Match: Simon Grimm vs. Pat Monix
06. Zelo Pro Women's Title: Kylie Rae vs. Britt Baker
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

PURORESU

2AW - 2020/09/22 - TKP Garden City Chiba - “GRAND SLAM IN TKP GARDEN CITY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Daiju Wakamatsu & Naka Shuma vs. Chicharito Shoki & Takuro Niki
02. Kunio Toshima vs. Ayumu Honda
03. Ayame Sasamura & Hiroshi Yamato & Tank Nagai vs. Latrell Upton & Ricky Fuji & Rina Shingaki
04. CHANGO vs. Dinosaur Takuma
05. Jiro Kuroshio & Rising HAYATO vs. Kyu Mogami & Shiori Asahi
06. 2AW Tag Team Titles: Kengo Mashimo & Tatsuya Hanami vs. Tempest (Shu Asakawa & Taishi Takizawa)
07. 2AW Openweight Title: Ayato Yoshida vs. Kaji Tomato
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico

2AW - 2020/10/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “2AW GRAND SLAM IN KORAKUEN HALL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Latrell Upton & Ricky Fuji & Rina Shingaki vs. Chicharito Shoki & Naka Shumma & Takuro Niki
02. Hiroshi Yamato & Kunio Toshima vs. Ayame Sasamura & Shiori Asahi
03. Daiju Wakamatsu & Tank Nagai vs. Takahiro Katori & Tomoya Hirata
04. Loser Shoe Polishment Match: Kaji Tomato & Kyu Mogami vs. Ayumu Honda & CHANGO
05. Quiet Storm vs. Shu Asakawa
06. 2AW Tag Team Titles: Kengo Mashimo & Tatsuya Hanami vs. Shigehiro Irie & The Andrew King Takuma
07. 2AW Openweight Title: Ayato Yoshida vs. Taishi Takizawa
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico

666 - 2020/09/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “VOL. 99 ~ RAM KAICHO 10th DEBUT ANNIVERSARY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Handicap Match: Dynasty & Jumbo Lee Burbridge vs. Darkness Shaman Morinosu & K666 & Leatherface & Mame Endo
02. Konaka & YANAGAWA vs. HELLBROS Ken & Jun Masaoka
03. Four Way Match: ASUKAMA vs. Chun Li Shinobu (Shinobu) vs. Jakucho Abeuchi (Fuminori Abe) vs. Kaere Sane
04. Akane Fujita & Hiragi Kurumi & Mochi Miyagi vs. Maika Ozaki & Ram Kaicho & Rina Yamashita
05. Onryo & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Koju Takeda & Yusuke Kodama
06. Jun Kasai & Senpai vs. Naoshi Sano & Sano Fuguri-gun
07. Taro Yamada vs. Ram Kaicho
08. Ram Kaicho vs. Big Koju (Koju Takeda)
09. Taro Yamada vs. Ram Kaicho
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico

AKIYORI TAKIZAWA PRODUCE - 2020/10/02 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “AKIYORI TAKIZAWA DEBUT 5th ANNIVERSARY CONVENTION”
01. Tatsuya Hanami vs. Tetsuo Usui
02. Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Kota Sekifuda vs. Seito Kamino & Koju Takeda
03. Isami Kodaka vs. Nozomi
04. Tida Heat vs. Jiro Kuroshio vs. Leo Isaka
05. Akiyori Takizawa & Naoki Tanizaki & Ryota Nakatsu & SAGAT vs. Masaya Takahashi & Shota Nakagawa & Shunsuke Sayama & Kaho Kobayashi
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ALL JAPAN - 2020/10/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2020 - DAY # 6” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI
02. Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Hikaru Sato & Ryuki Honda
03. Chikara & Yoshitatsu & Yusuke Okada vs. Ishikiri & Ryouji Sai & So Daimonji
04. Akira Francesco & Jiro Kuroshio & Rising HAYATO vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie & UTAMARO
05. Dan Tamura & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hokuto Omori & Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino
06. Koji Doi vs. Yuma Aoyagi
07. Champion Carnival 2020 - Final: Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV

BAR045 - 2020/10/24 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “JOSHI PRO WRESTLING ~BE A HERO GIRLS”
01. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Ayame Sasamura
02. Ryo Mizunami & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Rina Amikura
03. Haruka Umesaki & Maya Yukihi vs. Mado Soncho (Madeline) & Ram Kaicho
04. Makoto & Tsukushi vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Tae Honma
05. Syuri vs. Rina Shingaki
06. Hiragi Kurumi & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Miyuki Takase & Yuu
07. Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Itsuki Aoki & Risa Sera
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BASARA - 2020/09/29 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “BASARA # 135”
01. FUMA vs. Tetsuo Usui
02. Takato Nakano & Yasu Urano vs. Masato Kamino & Takumi Tsukamoto
03. Yusuke Kubo vs. Takuya Nomura
04. Three Way Handicap Tag Team Match: Daichi Kazato & Trans Am Hiroshi vs. Ryu Gouma vs. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi
05. Isami Kodaka & Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Akiyori Takizawa & Ryota Nakatsu & SAGAT
06. Daiki Shimomura vs. Leo Isaka
07. Union Pro MAX Title: Fuminori Abe vs. Brahman Kei
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BASARA - 2020/10/27 - Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring - “BASARA # 137 ~ KOO ~”
01. Takato Nakano vs. Tetsuo Usui
02. Minoru Fujita vs. Ryu Gouma
03. Fuminori Abe & Leo Isaka & Yasu Urano vs. Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine
04. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Ryota Nakatsu & SAGAT
05. Union Pro MAX Title - No.1 Contendership Match: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masato Kamino
06. IRON FIST Tag Team Titles: Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Daichi Kazato & Trans Am Hiroshi
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

BIG JAPAN - 2020/10/07 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “SAIKYOU TAG LEAGUE 2020 ROUND 2”
01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Masaki Morihiro vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami
02. Ryota Hama vs. Takuho Kato
03. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Akira Hyodo & Kota Sekifuda & Yuji Okabayashi
04. Kosuke Sato & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura
05. Weapon Bringing Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Drew Parker & Yuki Ishikawa & Yuko Miyamoto
06. Saikyou Tag Tournament 2020 - Round 2: Kuma Arashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani
07. Saikyou Tag Tournament 2020 - Round 2 - Fluorescent Light Tubes & Thumbtacks Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

DDT - 2020/10/03 - Tokyo, Narimasu Act Hall - “THIS WILL BE OUR THIRD NARIMASU EVENT”
01. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Danshoku Dino vs. Hideki Okatani & Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase
02. Three Way Match: Mad Paulie vs. Shunma Katsumata vs. Yukio Naya
03. Antonio Honda & HARASHIMA vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao
04. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno & Keigo Nakamura vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi
05. Handicap Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. T-Hawk & Tetsuya Endo
06. Daisuke Sasaki & Hiroshi Yamato vs. T-Hawk & Tetsuya Endo
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

DDT - 2020/10/04 - Nagano City Art Center Act Space - “SHINSU CHASHU MINANOSHU 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mad Paulie vs. Chris Brookes
02. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai vs. Hideki Okatani & Yuki Ueno
03. Yukio Naya & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura
04. Antonio Honda & Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Keigo Nakamura
05. Antonio Honda & Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Keigo Nakamura
06. Daisuke Sasaki & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo
07. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Jun Akiyama & Mizuki Watase
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

DDT - 2020/10/10 - Tokyo, DDT TV Show Studio - “TV SHOW! # 9”
01. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yukio Naya
02. Popularity Death Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Danshoku Dino
03. Jiro Kuroshio & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata
04. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno vs. Hideki Okatani & Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi
05. DDT Universal Title: Chris Brookes vs. Naomi Yoshimura
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

DDT - 2020/10/17 - Tokyo, DDT TV Show Studio - “TV SHOW! # 10”
01. Three Way Match: Antonio Honda vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Soma Takao
02. Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi
03. Chris Brookes & Shota vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno
04. Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Shinya Aoki vs. Hideki Okatani & Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase
05. Daisuke Sasaki & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

DDT - 2020/10/18 - Osaka, Higashinari Ward Center - “DRAMATIC DREAMS VOL. 7 ~ RESERVED YAMATO SOUL ~” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Antonio Honda & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Kazuki Hirata & Trans Am Hiroshi
02. Makoto Oishi vs. Daisuke Sasaki
03. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Kengo Takai & Naomi Yoshimura
04. Jun Akiyama & Magnitude Kishiwada vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata
05. Chris Brookes & Kuishinbo Kamen & Tsubasa vs. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & CIMA
06. Billy Ken Kid & Konosuke Takeshita vs. HUB & Yuki Ueno
07. Masato Tanaka & Shigehiro Irie vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

DDT - 2020/10/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “ROAD TO ULTIMATE PARTY 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Danshoku Dino vs. Keigo Nakamura
02. Antonio Honda & Chris Brookes & Shunma Katsumata vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yukio Naya
03. Mad Paulie vs. Shinya Aoki
04. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi
05. CIMA vs. Soma Takao
06. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno
07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

DDT - 2020/11/03 - Tokyo, Ota Ward Gym - “ULTIMATE PARTY 2020” [3 DISC-SET]
00. Under Match: Hideki Okatani vs. Keigo Nakamura
00. Under Match: Hiroshi Yamato & Hoshitango vs. Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya
01. MAO vs. Shunma Katsumata
02. Akito vs. Danshoku Dieno
03. Survival 4 Way 6-Man Tag Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi & Saki Akai vs. Toru Owashi & Naomi Yoshimura & Kazuki Hirata vs. Mad Paulie & El Lindaman & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Super Sasadango Machine & Makoto Oishi & Antonio Honda
04. DDT Extreme Title – Yanekabe Presents Weapon Rumble: Shinya Aoki vs. Sanshiro Takagi
05. CIMA & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji
06. DDT UNIVERSAL Title: Chris Brookes vs. Yuki Ueno
07. Jun Akiyama vs. Konosuke Takeshita
08. KO-D Openweight Title – BLACK OUT Presents: Tetsuya Endo vs. Daisuke Sasaki
3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

DRAGON GATE - 2020/11/03 - Osaka EDION Arena - “THE GATE OF DESTINY 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jimmy & Problem Dragon & U-T & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Ho Ho Lun &, K-ness & Konomama Ichikawa & Shachihoko BOY
02. BxB Hulk & Dia Inferno & H.Y.O vs. Ben-K & Dragon Dia & Strong Machine J
03. Dragon Kid & Kagetora & Ryo Saito & Shuji Kondo vs. Don Fujii & Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki & The Bodyguard
04. Kento Kobune & Madoka Kikuta & Taketo Kamei vs. Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon & Yasushi Kanda
05. YAMATO vs. KAI
06. Open The Brave Gate Title: Kaito Ishida vs. Keisuke Okuda
07. Open The Twin Gate Titles: Jason Lee & Kota Minoura vs. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka
08. Open The Triangle Gate Titles: Naruki Doi & Punch Tominaga & Ryotsu Shimizu vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Kento Kobune & Takashi Yoshida
09. Open The Dream Gate Title: Eita vs. Kzy
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network

FREEDOMS - 2020/10/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “11th ANNIVERSARY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Masamune & Vanver Jack & Vanver Negro vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Takahiro Katori
02. Kengo & Yuya Susumu vs. Dragon Libre & GENTARO
03. King Of FREEDOM Tag Team Titles - Hardcore Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto
04. Player Produce Board Death Match: Daisuke Masaoka vs. Tomoya Hirata
05. Glass Board Death Match: Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda vs. Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita
06. King Of FREEDOM World Title - Fuun Kyu O Tsugeru Fluorescent Light Tubes Shimensoka Death Match: Toru Sugiura vs. Takashi Sasaki
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico

FREEDOMS - 2020/10/25 + 2020/10/29 [2 DISC-SET]
2020/10/25 - Chiba, 2AW Square - FREEDOMS / 2AW - VERSUS
01. Dragon Libre & Yuya Susumu vs. Chicharito Shoki & Kaji Tomato
02. GENTARO vs. Shu Asakawa
03. Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack vs. Ricky Fuji & Tank Nagai
04. Jun Kasai & Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto vs. Andrew Kingdom (Ayumu Honda & Taishi Takizawa & The Andrew King Takuma)
05. Ayato Yoshida & Daiju Wakamatsu vs. Dragon Libre & Toru Sugiura
06. Kengo Mashimo & Kunio Toshima & Tatsuya Hanami vs. Daisuke Masaoka, Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata
2020/10/29 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “DOMS FESTIVAL 2020”
01. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu vs. Kengo & Kuishinbo Kamen
02. Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. GENTARO
03. Alejandro & Masamune vs. Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack
04. Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto vs. Dragon Libre & Yuya Susumu
05. Fluorescent Light Tubes Elimimation Death Match: Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita vs. Daisuke Masaoka & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata & Toru Sugiura
2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: NicoNico

GANBARE☆PRO - 2020/10/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “BAD COMMUNICATION 2020”
01. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Kota Umeda
02. HARUKAZE & Shota vs. Chris Brookes & Yuna Mizumori
03. Takumi Iroha vs. Yuna Manase
04. GWC Six Man Tag Team Titles: Katsuzaki Shunosuke & Moehiko Harumisawa & Washi Sakurai vs. ASUKA & Hagane Shinnou & Shinichiro Tominaga
05. Ikuto Hidaka vs. Ken Ohka
06. Shinjiro Otani & Yumehito Imanari vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

GLEAT - 2020/10/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “GLEAT VER. 0”
01. Kaz Hayashi vs. NOSAWA Rongai
02. UWF Rules: Masakatsu Funaki & Minoru Tanaka vs. Kazuki Okubo & Takanori Ito
03. UWF Rules: Syuri vs. Yuu
04. Kenoh vs. Soma Watanabe
05. Kazuyuki Fujita & Kendo KaShin & Takashi Sugiura vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & & Jun Akiyama & Shuhei Taniguchi
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

JUST TAP OUT - 2020/09/27 - Saitama, Wrestle Budokan - “GIRLS 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Exhibition Match: Trainee K vs. Trainee Y
02. Exhibition Match: Tomoka Inaba vs. rhythm
03. Alex Lee vs. Black Changita
04. Aki Shizuku vs. Black R
05. Black Diablo vs. Tomoka Inaba
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico

JUST TAP OUT - 2020/10/16 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “JTO HOUSE”
01. Tomoko Inaba vs. rhythm
02. BM & Black R & Black Changita vs. Hyper Brave G-Valion & Ex Valion & Yuki Shinzuku
03. Ryuya Takekura & Eagle Mask vs. Black The Dragon & Black Eagle
04. KANON vs. Black Chango
05. Tamura Hayato vs. Ren Ayabe
06. King Of JTO: TAKA Michinoku vs. Arata
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

KEIGO YOSHINO PRODUCE - 2020/06/28 - Osaka, Ikiiki Land Katano Special Ring - “KATANO MILKY WAY PRO WRESTLING”
01. Billy Ken Kid & Kohei Kinoshita vs. Issei Onizuka & Tsubasa
02. Kazuaki Mihara vs. Rina Yamashita
03. Dynamite Nozaki & Katano Ossan vs. Fuse Robo-kun & Takoyakida
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: NicoNico

KEIGO YOSHINO PRODUCE - 2020/10/24 - Osaka, Active Square Daito Gymnasium - “KAWACHI’S REVENGE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kenshin Chikano & Kohei Kinoshita vs. Issei Onizuka & T-Hawk
02. Billy Ken Kid & Ultimate Spider jr. vs. Tida Heat & Tsubasa
03. Gabai Ji-chan vs. Rey Paloma
04. Kazuaki Mihara & Shigehiro Irie vs. Bodyguard & Quiet Storm
05. Drake Morimatsu & Dynamite Nozaki & Nozaki Na Ossan vs. Fuse Robo-kun & Rina Yamashita & Takoyakida
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: NicoNico

MINORU TANAKA PRODUCE - 2020/10/03 - Zushi City Gymnasium - “ZUSHI PRO WRESTLING MATSURI”
01. Shunsuke Sayama vs. Takuya Kaiwa
02. Keizo Matsuda & Tetsuya Nakazato vs. Kuniyoshi Wada & Zushi Sakurayaman
03. Yoshihiro Horaguchi vs. Carbell Ito
04. Kyoko Inoue & Sareee vs. Ayako Sato & Madeline
05. Minoru Tanaka & Shiro Koshinaka vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Naomichi Marufuji
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/05 - Takamatsu City Gym - “G1 CLIMAX 30 - DAY # 9”
01. Gabriel Kidd vs. Yuya Uemura
02. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Yujiro Takahashi vs. Shingo Takagi
03. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Jeff Cobb vs. Jay White
04. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Minoru Suzuki vs. Kazuchika Okada
05. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Taichi
06. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Kota Ibushi vs. Will Ospreay
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/06 - Hiroshima Sun Plaza - “G1 CLIMAX 30 - DAY # 10” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
02. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Toru Yano vs. Hirooki Goto
03. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Zack Sabre jr. vs. SANADA
04. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Juice Robinson vs. EVIL
05. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Tetsuya Naito vs. YOSHI-HASHI
06. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. KENTA
2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/07 - Hiroshima Sun Plaza - “G1 CLIMAX 30 - DAY # 11”
01. Yota Tsuji vs. Gabriel Kidd
02. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Yujiro Takahashi
03. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Kazuchika Okada vs. Jeff Cobb
04. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Minoru Suzuki vs. Will Ospreay
05. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Taichi vs. Jay White
06. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Shingo Takagi vs. Kota Ibushi
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/08 - ZIP Arena Okayama - “G1 CLIMAX 30 - DAY # 12” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gabriel Kidd vs. Yuya Uemura
02. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Hirooki Goto vs. YOSHI-HASHI
03. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Toru Yano vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
04. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: KENTA vs. SANADA
05. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Tetsuya Naito vs. Juice Robinson
06. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. EVIL
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/09 - STRONG # 10
01. Misterioso & Blake Christian & Logan Riegel vs. Adrian Quest & Barrett Brown & Fred Rosser
02. Lion’s Break Crown Tournament - Final: Clark Connors vs. Danny Limelight
03. Elimination Match: David Finlay & ACH & Karl Fredericks & TJP & Rocky Romero Jeff Cobb vs. KENTA & Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa & Jay White & Hikuleo & Chase Owens
60 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/10 - Osaka EDION Arena - “G1 CLIMAX 30 - DAY # 13” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
02. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Jeff Cobb
03. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Yujiro Takahashi vs. Jay White
04. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Taichi vs. Will Ospreay
05. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Minoru Suzuki vs. Kota Ibushi
06. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Shingo Takagi vs. Kazuchika Okada
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/11 - Nagoya Aichi Prefectural Gym - “G1 CLIMAX 30 - DAY # 14”
01. Gabriel Kidd vs. Yota Tsuji
02. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. YOSHI-HASHI
03. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: KENTA vs. Toru Yano
04. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: SANADA vs. Juice Robinson
05. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Hirooki Goto
06. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Tetsuya Naito vs. EVIL
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/13 - Act City Hamamatsu - “G1 CLIMAX 30 - DAY # 15” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gabriel Kidd vs. Yuya Uemura
02. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Jeff Cobb vs. Will Ospreay
03. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Yujiro Takahashi vs. Kota Ibushi
04. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Taichi vs. Shingo Takagi
05. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Minoru Suzuki vs. Jay White
06. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Kazuchika Okada
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/14 - Yokohama Budokan - “G1 CLIMAX 30 - DAY # 16” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
02. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: KENTA vs. YOSHI-HASHI
03. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Juice Robinson
04. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Toru Yano vs. Tetsuya Naito
05. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Hirooki Goto vs. EVIL
06. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. SANADA
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/16 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - “G1 CLIMAX 30 - DAY # 17” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gabriel Kidd vs. Yota Tsuji
02. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Yujiro Takahashi vs. Jeff Cobb
03. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Minoru Suzuki vs. Shingo Takagi
04. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Kazuchika Okada vs. Will Ospreay
05. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Taichi vs. Kota Ibushi
06. G1 Climax 30 - Block A: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Jay White
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/16 - STRONG # 11
01. Misterioso vs. Danny Limelight
02. Hikuleo vs. TJP
03. PJ Black vs. Alex Zayne
04. Jeff Cobb & David Finlay vs. KENTA & Chase Owens
60 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/17 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - “G1 CLIMAX 30 - DAY # 18” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gabriel Kidd vs. Yuya Uemura
02. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Toru Yano vs. YOSHI-HASHI
03. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Hirooki Goto vs. Juice Robinson
04. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
05. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: KENTA vs. Tetsuya Naito
06. G1 Climax 30 - Block B: SANADA vs. EVIL
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/18 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - “G1 CLIMAX 30 - DAY # 19” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Hirooki Goto & Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. DOUKI & El Desperado & Taichi & Zack Sabre Jr.
02. Minoru Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Hiromu Takahashi & Shingo Takagi
03. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Jeff Cobb & Juice Robinson & Master Wato vs. Gedo & Jay White & KENTA & Taiji Ishimori
04. Great O-Khan & Will Ospreay vs. Kazuchika Okada & SHO
05. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashivs. BUSHI & Tetsuya Naito
06. G1 Climax 30 - Final: Kota Ibushi vs. SANADA
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE 2020 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Yota Tsuji vs. Yuya Uemura
02. Gabriel Kidd & Kazuchika Okada vs. Great O-Khan & Will Ospreay
03. BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi & Shingo Takagi vs. El Desperado & Minoru Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
04. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi & Tomoaki Honma vs. Gedo & Jay White & KENTA
05. Dick Togo & EVIL vs. SANADA & Tetsuya Naito
06. NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Titles: Hirooki Goto & Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI vs. DOUKI & Taichi & Zack Sabre Jr.
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/23 - STRONG # 12
01. Fred Rosser vs. Clark Connors
02. Karl Fredericks vs. ACH
03. Guerrillas Of Destiny vs. Brody King & Flip Gordon
04. Jay White vs. Rocky Romero
60 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/10/30 - STRONG # 13
01. The Riegel Twins (Logan & Sterling Riegel) vs. Clark Connors & The DKC
02. Karl Fredericks vs. Blake Christian
03. KENTA & Tama Tonga & Tonga Loa & Hikuleo vs. David Finlay & PJ Black & Alex Zayne & Misterioso
45 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/11/01 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE 2020 - DAY # 7” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Yuya Uemura vs. Yota Tsuji
02. Hirooki Goto & Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs. DOUKI & Taichi & Zack Sabre Jr.
03. Gabriel Kidd & Kazuchika Okada vs. The Great O-Khan & Will Ospreay
04. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi & Tomoaki Honma vs. Chase Owens & Jay White & KENTA
05. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi vs. SANADA & Tetsuya Naito
06. IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/11/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “ROAD TO POWER STRUGGLE 2020 - DAY # 8” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gabriel Kidd vs. Yota Tsuji
02. Kazuchika Okada & Yuya Uemura vs. Great O-Khan & Will Ospreay
03. El Desperado & Minoru Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi & Shingo Takagi
04. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi & Tomoaki Honma vs. Chase Owens & Jay White & KENTA
05. EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi vs. SANADA & Tetsuya Naito
06. IWGP Tag Team Titles: Taichi & Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/11/06 - STRONG # 14
01. Fred Rosser vs. Jordan Clearwater
02. Chase Owens vs. Danny Limelight
03. JR Kratos & Rust Taylor vs. Rocky Romero & Jeff Cobb
60 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

NEW JAPAN - 2020/11/07 - Osaka, EDION Arena - “POWER STRUGGLE 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. KOPW 2020 Title - No Corner Pads Match: Toru Yano vs. Zack Sabre jr.
02. NEVER Openweight Title: Minoru Suzuki vs. Shingo Takagi
03. Kazuchika Okada vs. Great O-Khan
04. IWGP US Title - Right To Challenge Contract: KENTA vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi
05. IWGP Heavyweight Title & IWGP Intercontinental Title - Right To Challenge Contract: Kota Ibushi vs. Jay White
06. IWGP Heavyweight Title & IWGP Intercontinental Title: Tetsuya Naito vs. EVIL
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

OSW - 2020/09/13 - Tokyo Art Center White Studio - “OSW & BERSERKER VOL. 3”
01. Shin Suzuki vs. Chojin Yusha G Valion
02. Chon Shiryu vs. Keisuke Goto
03. CHANGO vs. Akiyori Takizawa
04. Masamune vs. HANA
05. Miracle Man & Uta No Onisan vs. Billy Ken Kid & Buffalo
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

PRO WRESTLING NOAH - 2020/10/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “N-1 VICTORY 2020 - DAY # 6” [2 DISC-SET]
01. N-1 Victory 2020 - Block B: Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Yoshiki Inamura
02. N-1 Victory 2020 - Block A: Manabu Soya vs. Kazushi Sakuraba
03. N-1 Victory 2020 - Block A: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Masa Kitamiya
04. N-1 Victory 2020 - Block B: Takashi Sugiura vs. Kenoh
05. NOAH Junior Rumble Match: NOSAWA vs. Kaz Hayashi vs. Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Kotaro Suzuki vs. Nio vs. Atsushi Kotoge vs. Daisuke Harada vs. Hajime Ohara vs. Tadasuke vs. Hao vs. YO-HEY vs. HAYATA vs. Seiki Yoshioka vs. Junta Miyawaki
06. N-1 Victory 2020 - Block B: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima
07. N-1 Victory 2020 - Block A: Go Shiozaki vs. Kaito Kiyomiya
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

PRO WRESTLING NOAH - 2020/10/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “MOHAMMED YONE 25th ANNIVERSARY ~ DISCO BALL ~”
01. Yoshiki Inamura vs. Kinya Okada
02. Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue vs. Alexander Otsuka & Mohammed Yone
03. Hao & Nio & Tadasuke vs. The Leave Mask #1 & The Leave Mask #2 & The Leave Mask #3
04. Daiki Inaba & Go Shiozaki & Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Kaz Hayashi & NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura
05. Daisuke Ikeda & Ikuto Hidaka & Mohammed Yone vs. Junji Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji & Yuki Ishikawa
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

PRO WRESTLING NOAH - 2020/10/24 - Aore Nagaoka - “PREMIUM PRELUDE 2020 - DAY # 1”
01. Kinya Okada & Mohammed Yone vs. Nio & Tadasuke
02. NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura vs. Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya
03. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Hao
04. Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada & Junta Miyawaki vs. Hajime Ohara & Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY
05. Go Shiozaki & Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kenoh & Yoshiki Inamura
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

PRO WRESTLING NOAH - 2020/10/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “PREMIUM PRELUDE 2020 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kinya Okada vs. Yasutaka Yano
02. Hajime Ohara & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Junta Miyawaki & Mohammed Yone
03. HAYATA & Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Hao & Nio & Tadasuke
04. Go Shiozaki & Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kenoh & Yoshiki Inamura
05. GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada vs. Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY
06. GHC Tag Team Titles: Kazushi Sakuraba & Takashi Sugiura vs. Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

PRO WRESTLING NOAH - 2020/11/03 - Kira Messe Numazu - “PREMIUM PRELUDE 2020 - DAY # 3”
01. Hajime Ohara vs. Yasutaka Yano
02. YO-HEY vs. Kinya Okada
03. Mohammed Yone & Yoshiki Inamura vs. Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya
04. Seiki Yoshioka & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura
05. Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada & Go Shiozaki & Junta Miyawaki & Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Hao & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kenoh & Nio & Tadasuke
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

PWF-GUMI - 1991/03/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FUJIWARA GUMI GRAND OPENING 1st”
01. Yusuke Fuke vs. Wellington Wilkins Jr.
02. Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Johnny Barrett
03. Wayne Shamrock vs. Minoru Suzuki
04. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Bart Vale
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: VHS

PWF-GUMI - 1991/05/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FUJIWARA GUMI GRAND OPENING 2nd”
01. Minoru Suzuki vs. Kazuo Takahashi
02. Yusuke Fuke vs. Bart Vale
03. Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Wellington Wilkins Jr.
04. Wayne Shamrock vs. Naoki Sano
05. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Johnny Barrett
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: VHS

PWF-GUMI - 1991/03/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FUJIWARA GUMI GRAND OPENING 1st”
01. Kazuo Takahashi vs. Duane Koslowski
02. Jerry Flynn vs. Bart Vale
03. Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Lato Kiraware
04. Minoru Suzuki vs. Lawi Napataya
05. Wayne Shamrock vs. Masakatsu Funaki
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: VHS

PWF-GUMI - 1991/07/26 - Tokyo Bay NK Hall - “ONE FOR ALL AND ALL FOR ONE”
01. Kazuo Takahashi vs. Mark Rush
02. Bart Vale vs. Lato Kiraware
03. Wayne Shamrock vs. Duane Koslowski
04. Yusuke Fuke vs. Lawi Napataya
05. Minoru Suzuki vs. Naoki Sano
06. Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Masakatsu Funaki
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: VHS

PWF-GUMI - 1991/09/28 - Fukuoka, Hakata Starlanes - “BATTLE OF THE LIONS”
01. Kazuo Takahashi vs. Lato Kiraware
02. Yusuke Fuke vs. Wellington Wilkins Jr.
03. Naoki Sano vs. Bart Vale
04. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Mark Rush
05. Wayne Shamrock vs. Minoru Suzuki
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: VHS

PWF-GUMI - 1992/01/15 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - “ROAR OF THE LION KINGS - PART 1”
01. Kazuo Takahashi vs. Wellington Wilkins Jr.
02. Naoki Sano vs. Jerry Flynn
03. Minoru Suzuki vs. Yusuke Fuke
04. Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Bart Vale
05. Wayne Shamrock vs. Masakatsu Funaki
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: VHS

PWF-GUMI - 1992/02/24 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “ROAR OF THE LION KINGS - PART 2”
01. Wellington Wilkins Jr. vs. Lato Kiraware
02. Bart Vale vs. Kazuo Takahashi
03. Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Yusuke Fuke
04. Minoru Suzuki vs. Jerry Flynn
05. Wayne Shamrock vs. Masakatsu Funaki
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: VHS

PWF-GUMI - 1992/03/20 - Miami, FL - “THE TOUGHEST OF THE TOUGH MEN”
01. Jerry Flynn vs. Kazuo Takahashi
02. Yusuke Fuke vs. Dieuseul Berto
03. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Mark Rush
04. Ken Shamrock vs. Minoru Suzuki
05. Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Bart Vale
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: VHS

PWF-GUMI - 1992/05/15 - Osaka Prefectural Gym - “LION KING LEGEND”
01. Yuki Ishikawa vs. Dieuseul Berto
02. Ryushi Yanagisawa vs. Jerry Flynn
03. Minoru Suzuki vs. Kazuo Takahashi
04. Yusuke Fuke vs. Masakatsu Funaki
05. Wayne Shamrock vs. Bart Vale
06. Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Don Nakaya Nielsen
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: VHS

PWF-GUMI - 1992/08/15 - Tokushima Shiritsu Taiikukan - “LION KING LEGEND SIDE STORY”
01. Jerry Flynn vs. Yuki Ishikawa
02. Georgii Galdava vs. Johnny Barrett
03. Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Mark Rush
04. Wayne Shamrock vs. Kazuo Takahashi
05. Ryushi Yanagisawa vs. Masakatsu Funaki
06. Minoru Suzuki vs. Joe Malenko
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: VHS

PWF-GUMI - 1992/10/04 - Tokyo Dome - “STACK OF ARMS”
01. Ryushi Yanagisawa vs. Yuki Ishikawa
02. Joe Malenko vs. Georgii Galdava
03. Naoki Sano vs. Jerry Flynn
04. Bart Vale vs. Aleksey Medvedev
05. Duane Koslowski vs. Oleg Naniev
06. Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Zaour Chabadze
07. Shoot Fight: Kazuo Takahashi vs. Superman Sattasaba
08. Shoot Fight: Wayne Shamrock vs. Don Nakaya Nielsen
09. Minoru Suzuki vs. David Gobejishvili
10. Exhibition Match: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Maurice Smith
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: VHS

PWF-GUMI - 1992/12/05 - Niigata City Gym - “TRY AGAIN VOL. 1”
01. Yuki Ishikawa vs. Mark Ashford-Smith
02. Ryushi Yanagisawa vs. Bart Vale
03. Kazuo Takahashi vs. Aleksey Medvedev
04. Minoru Suzuki vs. Jerry Flynn
05. Wayne Shamrock vs. Yoshiaki Fujiwara
06. Masakatsu Funaki vs. David Gobejishvili
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: VHS

TTT PRO WRESTLING - 2020/10/10 - Tokyo, SHin-kiba, 1st Ring - “SCRAMBLE 8”
01. Fuminori Abe & Tetsuo Usui vs. Koju Takeda & Tetsuya Goto
02. Tetsuhiro Kuroda vs. Miss Mongol
03. CHANGO & Masamune vs. Jun Masaoka & Kohei Kinoshita
04. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi & Guts Ishijima vs. Daisuke Kimura & Syuou Fujiwara & Takumi Tsukamoto
05. Akiyori Takizawa & Shunsuke Sayama vs. Masked Mystery & Shota
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

VAMOSTAR - 2020/10/11 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. SUSHI vs. Hajime
02. Alejandro vs. Jun Tonsho
03. Koji Doi & Kuma Arashi vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Masayuki Kono
04. Andy Wu vs. Kai Fujimura
05. Hajime & Hiroshi Yamato & Jun Tonsho & Kai Fujimura & Masayuki Kono vs. Alejandro & Andy Wu & Koji Doi & Kuma Arashi & SUSHI
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

VAMOSTAR - 2020/10/23 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “HALLOWEEN WITH VAMOSTAR”
01. Kai Fujiwara vs. Takuro Niki
02. Alejandro & Masayuki Kono vs. Hajime & Leatherface
03. SUSHI vs. Kuma Arashi
04. Yuya Susume vs. Jun Tonsho
05. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuya Aoki vs. Andy Wu & Koji Doi
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ZERO1 - 2020/09/18 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “NEW PRO-WRESTLING ZERO1 STARTING THE MARCH!”
01. Shoki Kitamura & Takumi Baba vs. RAICHO & SUGI
02. Shinjiro Otani & Takafumi vs. Kubota Brothers (Hide Kubota & Yasu Kubota)
03. Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama vs. Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara
04. Three Way Match: Yuji Hino vs. Hartley Jackson vs. Shogun Okamoto
05. ZERO1 World Heavyweight Title: Tamura Hayato vs. Towa Iwasaki
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ZERO1 - 2020/10/23 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “20th Autumn Flame Festival ~ FIRE FESTIVAL 2020 - DAY # 7”
01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Takuya Sugawara & Yasu Kubota vs. El Lindaman & Shinjiro Otani vs. Shoki Kitamura & Tsugutaka Sato
02. Fire Festival 2020 - Block B: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Shogun Okamoto
03. Fire Festival 2020 - Block A: Hartley Jackson vs. Yoshikazu Yokoyama
04. Fire Festival 2020 - Block A: Yuji Hino vs. Towa Iwasaki
05. Fire Festival 2020 - Block A: Quiet Storm vs. T-Hawk
06. Fire Festival 2020 - Block B: Masato Tanaka vs. Tamura Hayato
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

JOSHI PURORESU

ACTWRES GIRL’Z - 2018/11/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “ACTWRES GIRL’Z IN KORAKUEN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Noa Igarashi
02. Ina Hazuki & Momo Tani & Sayuri Amemiya vs. Ayano Irie & Mii & Sakuran Bonita
03. Four Way Match: Yumiko Hotta vs. Ayumi Hayashi vs. Misa Matsui vs. Yuko Sakurai
04. Miku Aono vs. Riko Kawahata
05. Nao Kakuta & Tae Honma vs. Hikari Shimizu & Mari
06. Kakeru Sekiguchi & Natsumi Maki vs. Himeka Arita & Miyuki Takase
07. AgZ Title Tournament - Final: SAKI vs. Saori Anou
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DVD

ACTWRS GIRL’Z - 2020/01/08 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “ACT 45”
01. Nao Kakuta & Sakuran Bonita vs. Tae Honma & Yoshiko Hasegawa
02. SAKI & Yumiko Hotta vs. Mari & Momo Tani
03. Mii & Riko Kawahata vs. Ayumi Hayashi & Misa Matsui
04. Kakeru Sekiguchi & Miyuki Takase vs. Himeka Arita & Miku Aono
05. Battle Royal (Yumiko Hotta vs. Sakuran Bonita vs. SAKI vs. Nao Kakuta vs. Tae Honma vs. Mari vs. Miyuki Takase vs. Miku Aono vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi vs. Himeka Arita vs. Rina Amikura vs. Momo Tani vs. Ayano Irie vs. Ayumi Hayashi vs. Riko Kawahata vs. Misa Matsui vs. Yuko Sakurai vs. Momo Kohgo vs. Yoshiko Hasegawa)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD

ACTWRES GIRL’Z - 2020/10/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “ACT 47”
01. Ayano Irie & Waka Tsukiyama vs. Mai Sakurai & Yoshiko Hasegawa
02. Rina Amikura & Yuko Sakurai vs. Misa Matsui & Momo Kohgo
03. Mari vs. Ami Miura
04. Hikari Shimizu & SAKI vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi & noki-A
05. Mii & Nao Kakuta vs. Momo Tani & Tae Honma
06. Sareee vs. Miyuki Takase
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ACTWRES GIRL’Z - 2020/10/18 - Osaka 176BOX - “ACT IN OSAKA”
01. Ayano Irie & Yuko Sakurai vs. Mai Sakurai & Yoshiko Hasegawa
02. Andras Miyagi vs. Mari
03. Hikari Shimizu & Misa Matsui vs. Momo Kohgo & Momo Tani
04. Rina Amikura & SAKI vs. Ami Miura & Tae Honma
05. AgZ Title: Miyuki Takase vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

DIANA - 2020/10/04 - Kawasaki, Diana Dojo
01. Four Way Match: Kyoko Inoue vs. Jaguar Yokota vs. Ayako Sato vs. Nanami
02. Haruka Umesaki vs. Madeline
03. Three Way Match: Kaoru Ito vs. Megumi Yabushita vs. ASUKA
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: Webstream

DIANA - 2020/10/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall [2 DISC-SET]
01. Takako Inoue vs. Kyoko Inoue
02. Yumiko Hotta vs. Madeline
03. Kaoru Ito & Nanami & Sareee vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou & Yumi Ohka
04. World Woman Pro-Wrestling Diana Tag Team Titles: Haruka Umesaki & Miyuki Takase vs. Maika Ozaki & Tae Honma
05. Shinobu Kandori & The Great Sasuke vs. Jaguar Yokota & Shiro Koshinaka
06. World Woman Pro-Wrestling Diana World Title: ASUKA vs. Ayako Sato
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico

DIANA - 2020/10/25 - Kawasaki, Diana Dojo
01. Kyoko Inoue & Saree vs. Ayako Sato & Madeline
02. Jaguar Yokota & Kaoru Ito vs. Nanami & Haruka Umesaki
03. Halloween Special Battle Royal
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: Webstream

GATOH MOVE - 2019/05/21 - Tokyo, Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba - “JAPAN TOUR # 429” (GATOH MOVE EXPERIENCE # 26)
01. Mei Suruga vs. An Chamu
02. Antonio Honda vs. Baliyan Akki
03. Mitsuru Konno & Riho & Sawasdee Kamen vs. Masahiro Takanashi & SAKI & Yuna Mizumori
45 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GATOH MOVE - 2019/05/30 - Tokyo, Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba - “JAPAN TOUR # 430” (GATOH MOVE EXPERIENCE # 27)
01. Baliyan Akki & SAKI vs. An Chamu & Masahiro Takanashi
02. Mitsuru Konno vs. Yuna Mizumori
03. Antonio Honda & Mei Suruga vs. Emi Sakura & Riho
45 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GATOH MOVE - 2019/06/01 - Tokyo, Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba - “JAPAN TOUR # 431” (GATOH MOVE EXPERIENCE # 28)
01. Chon Shiryu vs. Tetsuya Izuchi
02. SAKI vs. Mitsuru Konno
03. An Chamu & Baliyan Akki & Riho vs. Emi Sakura & Masahiro Takanashi & Mei Suruga
45 minutes - Source: FiteTV

GATOH MOVE - 2019/06/10 - Tokyo, Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba - “JAPAN TOUR # 433” (GATOH MOVE EXPERIENCE # 29)
01. Yuna Mizumori vs. An Chamu
02. Emi Sakura & Masa Takanashi vs. Mei Suruga & Mitsuru Konno
03. Antonio Honda & Riho vs. Baliyan Akki & SAKI
45 minutes - Source: FiteTV

ICE RIBBON - 2020/10/03 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “ICE RIBBON # 1073 ~ YOKOHAMA RIBBON 2020 OCT.” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Hamuko Hoshi & Satsuki Totoro vs. Ibuki Hoshi & Tsukushi
02. Maya Yukihi & Yappy vs. Matsuya Uno & Tae Honma
03. Rina Yamashita vs. Maika Ozaki
04. Triangle Ribbon Title: Ram Kaicho vs. Akane Fujita vs. ASUKAMA
05. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Saori Anou
06. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Hiragi Kurumi & Mochi Miyagi vs. Risa Sera & Suzu Suzuki
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ICE RIBBON - 2020/10/07 - Saitama, Ice Ribbon Dojo - “P’s PARTY # 57”
01. Banny Oikawa & Rina Shingaki vs. Madeline & Momo Kohgo
02. Yuko Sakurai vs. Yappy
03. Matsuya Uno vs. Satsuki Totoro
04. Haruka Umesaki & Tsukushi vs. Honori Hana & Suzu Suzuki
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ICE RIBBON - 2020/10/10 - Saitama, Ice Ribbon Dojo - “ICE RIBBON # 1074”
01. Ibuki Hoshi & Mochi Miyagi vs. Rebel X Enemy (Maika Ozaki & Maya Yukihi)
02. Suzu Suzuki vs. Yappy
03. Risa Sera & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Matsuya Uno & Tsukushi
04. IW-19 Title: Hamuko Hoshi vs. Satsuki Totoro
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ICE RIBBON - 2020/10/14 - Saitama, Ice Ribbon Dojo - “P’s PARTY # 58”
01. Suzu Suzuki vs. Yuki Mashiro
02. Rina Shingaki vs. Yuko Sakurai
03. Yappy vs. Madeline
04. Momo Kohgo & Tsukushi vs. Honori Hana & Satsuki Totoro
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ICE RIBBON - 2020/10/17 - Saitama, Ice Ribbon Dojo - “ICE RIBBON # 1075”
01. Tsukushi vs. Yappy
02. Maya Yukihi vs. Banny Oikawa
03. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Yuki Mashiro vs. Ibuki Hoshi & Suzu Suzuki
04. Maika Ozaki & Risa Sera vs. Matsuya Uno & Mochi Miyagi
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ICE RIBBON - 2020/10/18 - Osaka 176BOX - “ICE RIBBON # 1076 in 176BOX”
01. Maya Yukihi vs. Tae Honma
02. Hamuko Hoshi & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Ibuki Hoshi & Tsukushi
03. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Yuki Mashiro
04. Akane Fujita & Hiragi Kurumi & Mochi Miyagi vs. Maika Ozaki & Ram Kaicho & Rina Yamashita
05. Suzu Suzuki & Yappy vs. Haruka Umesaki & Saori Anou
06. FantastICE Title - Give Up Only Match: Risa Sera vs. Matsuya Uno
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ICE RIBBON - 2020/10/24 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “RISA SERA’S 5th PRODUCED SHOW ~ EXTREME NUCLEAR BATTLE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Eight Way Elimination Match: Hamuko Hoshi vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Tsukushi vs. Mochi Miyagi vs. Maika Ozaki vs. Matsuya Uno vs. Satsuki Totoro vs. Ibuki Hoshi
02. Three Way Match: Ikuto Hidaka & Maya Yukihi vs. Orca Uto
03. FantastICE Title - Ironwoman Hardcore Match: Risa Sera vs. Akane Fujita & Hiragi Kurumi & Itsuki Aoki & Minoru Fujita & Orca Uto & Suzu Suzuki & Takashi Sasaki & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuko Miyamoto
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico

ICE RIBBON - 2020/10/28 - Saitama, Ice Ribbon Dojo - “P’s PARTY # 59”
01. Matsuya Uno vs. Yuko Sakurai
02. Momo Kohgo vs. Madeline
03. Satsuki Totoro & Yuki Mashiro vs. Suzu Suzuki & Yappy
04. Tsukushi vs. Honori Hana
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: NicoNico

MARVELOUS - 2020/10/11 - Chiba, Marvelous Dojo
01. Takumi Iroha vs. Leo Isaka vs. Hibiki
02. Maria & Mikoto Shindo & Mio Momono & KAORU vs. Masha Slamovich & Mei Hoshizuki & Tomoko Watanabe & Rin Kadokura
75 minutes - Source: Webstream

OZ ACADEMY - 2020/10/04 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “AUTUMN FESTIVAL”
01. AKINO & Rina Shingaki & Syuri vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Yoshiko & Yuu
02. Three Way Match: Sonoko Kato vs. Yumi Ohka vs. Maya Yukihi
03. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Semi-Final: Hiragi Kurumi & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Kakeru Sekiguchi
04. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Semi-Final: Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: NicoNico

SEAdLINNNG - 2020/10/03 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “YOKOHAMA FLASH 2020!”
01. High Speed Three Way Match: Makoto vs. ASUKA vs. Riko Kaiju
02. Kaho Kobayashi & Yuu vs. Miyuki Takase & Rina Yamashita
03. Aja Kong vs. Honori Hana
04. SEAdLINNNG Beyond The Sea Tag Team Titles: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko vs. Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

STARDOM - 2020/10/03 - Yokohama Budokan - “YOKOHAMA CINDERELLA 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. High Speed Title: AZM vs. Starlight Kid
02. Hanan vs. Mina Shirakawa
03. Riho & Saya Iida vs. Natsu Sumire & Yuna Manase
04. Death Yama-san vs. Natsupoi
05. SWA Undisputed World Women's Title: Momo Watanabe vs. Bea Priestley
06. Losing Unit Must Disband No Disqualification Tag Team Match: Oedo Tai (Natsuko Tora & Saki Kashima) vs. Tokyo Cyber Squad (Jungle Kyona & Konami)
07. Goddesses Of Stardom Title: Saya Kamitani & Utami Hayashishita vs. Himeka & Maika
08. Wonder Of Stardom Title: Giulia vs. Tam Nakano
09. World Of Stardom Title: Mayu Iwatani vs. Syuri
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Stardom World

STARDOM - 2020/10/04 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - “NAGOYA RAINBOW FIGHT”
01. Hanan vs. Saya Iida
02. Riho & Starlight Kid vs. Konami & Saki Kashima
03. Tam Nakano vs. Mina Shirakawa
04. Jungle Kyona & Mayu Iwatani vs. Bea Priestley & Natsuko Tora
05. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Queen's Quest (AZM & Momo Watanabe & Saya Kamitani & Utami Hayashishita) vs. Donna del Mondo (Giulia & Himeka & Maika & Natsupoi)
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Stardom World

STARDOM - 2020/10/10 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “GODDESSES OF STARDOM TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 1”
01. Saki Kashima vs. Mina Shirakawa
02. Natsuko Tora vs. Himeka
03. Saya Iida & Tam Nakano vs. Natsupoi & Syuri
04. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: Gokigen Death & Riho vs. Mayu Iwatani & Starlight Kid
05. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: Saya Kamitani & Utami Hayashishita vs. Bea Priestley & Konami
06. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: AZM & Momo Watanabe vs. Giulia & Maika
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Stardom World

STARDOM - 2020/10/17 - Kanazawa Distribution Hall - “GODDESSES OF STARDOM TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 3”
01. Utami Hayashishita vs. Saya Iida
02. Three Way Match: Konami vs. Starlight Kid vs. Saya Kamitani
03. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: Gokigen Death & Riho vs. Giulia & Maika
04. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: AZM & Momo Watanabe vs. Natsuko Tora & Saki Kashima
05. Mina Shirakawa & Mayu Iwatani & Tam Nakano vs. Himeka & Natsupoi & Syuri
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Stardom World

STARDOM - 2020/10/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “GODDESSES OF STARDOM TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 4”
01. Riho & Hanan & Starlight Kid vs. Hina & Gokigen Death & Rina
02. Tam Nakano vs. Saya Iida
03. Himeka vs. Mina Shirakawa
04. Bea Priestley & Konami & Natsuko Tora & Saki Kashima vs. Giulia & Maika & Natsupoi & Syuri
05. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: AZM & Momo Watanabe vs. Saya Kamitani & Utami Hayashishita
06. World Of Stardom Title: Mayu Iwatani vs. Takumi Iroha
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Stardom World

STARDOM - 2020/10/25 - Yamada Green Dome Maebashi Sub Event Arena - “GODDESSES OF STARDOM TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 5”
01. Konami & Saki Kashima vs. Gokigen Death & Rina
02. Hina & Riho vs. Giulia & Maika
03. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: Hanan & Saya Iida vs. Himeka & Syuri
04. Momo Watanabe & Utami Hayashishita vs. Bea Priestley & Natsuko Tora
05. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: Mina Shirakawa & Tam Nakano vs. Mayu Iwatani & Starlight Kid
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Stardom World

STARDOM - 2020/10/29 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “GODDESSES OF STARDOM TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 6”
01. Five Way Match: Gokigen Death vs. Saki Kashima vs. Ruaka vs. Rina vs. Hina
02. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: Hanan & Saya Iida vs. Mina Shirakawa & Tam Nakano
03. Momo Watanabe & Utami Hayashishita & Riho vs. Bea Priestley & Konami & Natsuko Tora
04. Future Of Stardom Title: Maika vs. Saya Kamitani
05. Mayu Iwatani & Starlight Kid vs. Natsupoi & Syuri
06. Wonder Of Stardom Title: Giulia vs. Himeka
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Stardom World

STARDOM - 2020/11/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kibam 1st Ring - “GODDESSES OF STARDOM TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 7”
01. Four Way Match: AZM vs. Natsupoi vs. Ruaka vs. Rina
02. Hina & Momo Watanabe vs. Saya Kamitani & Utami Hayashishita
03. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: Bea Priestley & Konam vs. Hanan & Saya Iida
04. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: Gokigen Death & Riho vs. Natsuko Tora & Saki Kashima
05. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: Mina Shirakawa & Tam Nakano vs. Giulia & Maika
06. 10th Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League Match: Mayu Iwatani & Starlight Kid vs. Himeka & Syuri
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Stardom World

TOKYO JOSHI PRO - 2020/10/10 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - “FALL TOUR ‘20 ~ WOMM [WRESTLING ON MY MIND]”
01. Nodoka Tenma vs. Moka Miyamoto
02. Three Way Match: Hyper Misao vs. Hikari Noa vs. Sena Shiori
03. 5th International Princess Title Tournament - Round 1: Mahiro Kiryu vs. Mirai Maiumi
04. 5th International Princess Title Tournament - Round 1: Shoko Nakajima vs. Raku
05. Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi vs. Pom Harajuku & Yuki Aino
06. Haruna Neko & Maki Ito & Miyu Yamashita vs. Mizuki & Yuka Sakazaki & Suzume
1 Discs - 120 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

TOKYO JOSHI PRO - 2020/10/17 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “FALL TOUR ‘20 ~ WOMM [WRESTLING ON MY MIND]”
01. Three Way Match: Mirai Maiumi vs. Sena Shiori vs. Moka Miyamoto
02. Maki Ito & Miyu Yamashita & Raku vs. Haruna Neko & Hyper Misao & Shoko Nakajima
03. 5th International Princess Title Tournament - Round 1: Hikari Noa vs. Pom Harajuku
04. 5th International Princess Title Tournament - Round 1: Yuki Kamifuku vs. Suzume
05. ⅔ Falls Match: Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi & Yuka Sakazaki vs. Nodoka Tenma & Yuki Aino & Mizuki
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

TOKYO JOSHI PRO - 2020/11/07 - Tokyo Dome City Hall - “WRESTLE PRINCESS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Suzume & Sena Shiori vs. Moka Miyamoto & Mei Suruga
02. Pom Harajuku & Mahiro Kiryu vs. Marika Kobashi & Haruna Neko
03. 5th International Princess Title Tournament - Semi Final: Hikari Noa vs. Mirai Maiumi
04. 5th International Princess Title Tournament - Semi Final: Yuki Kamifuku vs. Shoko Nakajima
05. Yuna Manase vs. Raku
06. WP Switch-Style Random Rule Match: Saki Akai vs. Hyper Misao
07. Aja Kong & Miyu Yamashita vs. Sareee & Maki Ito
08. 5th International Princess Title Tournament - Final: Yuki Kamifuku vs. Hikari Noa
09. Princess Tag Team Titles: Rika Tatsumi & Miu Watanabe vs. Nodoka Tenma & Yuki Aino
10. Princess of Princess Title: Yuka Sakazaki vs. Mizuki
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe

LUCHA LIBRE

AAA - 2020/10/04 - Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez, Mexico City - AUTO LUCHAS LIVE
01. La Parka Negra vs. Dinastía
02. Faby Apache vs. Hades
03. Máximo & Mr. Iguana vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr.
04. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Laredo Kid vs. Octagon jr.
05. Octagón Jr. vs. Texano Jr.
06. Pagano vs. Chessman vs. Psycho Clown
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

AAA - 2020/10/25 - Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez, Mexico City - AUTO LUCHAS # 1
01. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Laredo Kid vs. Drago
02. Abismo Negro jr. vs. Murder Clown vs. Octagon jr.
03. Hades vs. Faby Apache
04. Carta Brava jr. & Tito Santana vs. Dinastia & Myzteziz jr.
75 minutes - Source: Webstream

AAA - 2020/11/01 - Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez, Mexico City - AUTO LUCHAS LIVE
01. Lady Maravilla & La Parkita Negra vs. Hades & La Parkita
02. Three Way Match: Lady Shani vs. Big Mami vs. La Hiedra
03. Dinastia & Maximo vs. Carta Brava Jr. & La Parka Negra
04. Three Way Match: Laredo Kid vs. Octagon Jr. vs. Myzteziz Jr.
05. Three Way Match: Chessman vs. El Texano Jr. vs. Psycho Clown
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Webstream

AAA - 2020/11/01 - Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez, Mexico City - AUTO LUCHAS # 2
01. Dave The Clown & La Parka Negra vs. Myzteziz jr. & Octagon jr.
02. El Texano jr. vs. Pentagon jr.
03. No DQ Match: Mamba & Abismo Negro jr. vs. Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa
04. Drago & Psycho Clown vs. Chessman & Super Fly
75 minutes - Source: Webstream

CHINAMPA LUCHAS - 2020/10/11 - Mexico City
01. Farsante & Minos vs. Rey Optimus & Tempo
02. Thunder Storm vs. Kid Sombra vs. Sol vs. Dehyna
03. Baby Star jr. vs. Ciberblock
04. Aguila Oriental & Dinamico & Noisy Boy & Spider Fly vs. Hellboy & Mike & Teelo & Voltrex
05. Gran Felipe jr. & Rey Halcon jr. vs. Jitsu & Kunay
06. Ciclope & Lilith Dark & Mr. Jerry vs. Draztick Boy & Falcon Fire & Lady Cat
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Webstream

CMLL - 2020/09/26 - Arena Mexico - A PUERTA CERRADA # 4
01. Grako vs. Sonic
02. Chamuel & Guapito vs. Gallito & Mije
03. Espíritu Negro & Rey Cometa vs. Dark Magic & Okumura
04. Cuatrero & Forastero & Negro Casas vs. Flyer & Star Jr. & Titán
75 minutes - Source: Webstream

CMLL - 2020/10/03 - Arena Mexico - A PUERTA CERRADA # 5
01. Mercurio vs. Kaligua
02. La Seductora & Reyna Isis vs. La Vaquerita & Mystique
03. Virus vs. Dulce Gardenia
04. Negro Casas & Terrible vs. Atlantis jr. & Stuka jr.
75 minutes - Source: Webstream

CMLL - 2020/10/10 - Arena Mexico - A PUERTA CERRADA # 6
01. Super Astro jr. vs. Sonic
02. Dark Magic & Okumura vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther jr.
03. Soberano vs. Forastero
04. Diamante Azul & El Bandido vs. Cuatrero & Sanson
75 minutes - Source: Webstream

CMLL - 2020/10/17 - Arena Mexico - A PUERTA CERRADA # 7
01. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Diamond & Flyer
02. Vangellys vs. Blue Panther jr.
03. Blue Panther & Stuka jr. vs. Polvora & Tiger
04. Atlantis jr. & Valiente vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Templario
75 minutes - Source: Webstream

CMLL - 2020/10/24 - Arena Mexico - A PUERTA CERRADA # 8
01. Angelito & Kaligua vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olimpico
02. Magnus vs. El Coyote
03. Pegasso & Stigma vs. Akuma & Espanto jr.
04. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther jr. vs. Vangellys & Rey Bucanero & Shocker
75 minutes - Source: Webstream

DTU - 2020/10/02 - Pachuca, Hidalgo - “DTU DE PATRIA EXTREMA 2020”
01. Dragón Suicida & Flash Boy vs. Anarquía & Dariux
02. Dark Power vs. Blaze vs. Princesa Azul vs. Fight Panther vs. Brazo Cibernetico vs. Diosa Quetzal
03. Kevin vs. Brazo De Oro Jr. vs. Samuray Jr. vs. Aeropanther
04. Kaleth vs. Hormgia vs. Baby Extreme vs. Brazo Celestial
05. Chaneke & Disturbio vs. Demente Extreme & Paranoiko
06. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Galeno del Mal vs. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Black Fire & Camuflaje
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

EMW - 2020/10/03 - Estadio Chevron, Tijuana, Baja California - “AUTO LUCHAS”
01. Mirage & Viva Van vs. Éxtassis & Juve Venegas
02. Kamikaze & Skalibur vs. Fanastik & Rayo Star
03. Genio del Aire & Jonathan vs. Black Boy & Lady Lee
04. Xtreme Tiger vs. Damián 666 vs. Mortiz
05. Bestia 666 & Mecha Wolf vs. Daga & Nicho el Millionario
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Webstream

IWRG - 2020/10/11 - Arena Naucalpan [2 DISC-SET]
01. Shalom vs. Atomic Star
02. Shil-Kha vs. Mexica
03. Jessy Ventura & Pasion Kristal & The Tiger vs. Alex Black & Fulgor I & Toxin
04. Dragon Bane & Hijo del Alebrije & Super Nova vs. Cerebro Negro & Demonio Infernal & Hijo del Espectro
05. IWRG Intercontinental Heavyweight Title: Hijo de Canis Lupus vs. Fresero jr.
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Webstream

IWRG - 2020/10/18 - Arena Naucalpan [2 DISC-SET]
01. Burrito & Mr. Puma vs. Alex Black & Redimido
02. Chicamito vs. Shalom
03. Atomic Star & Mexica vs. Dick Angelo 3G & Sobredosis
04. Eragon & Freelance & The Tiger vs. Baby Xtreme & Fulgor I & Toxin
05. Dragon Bane vs. Cerebro Negro vs. Demonio Infernal
06. Fresero jr. & Hijo del Espectro & Karanoui vs. Big Chicoche & Big Ovett & Hijo de Canis Lupus
07. IWRG Intercontinental Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Semi-Final: Trauma I & Trauma II vs. Jessy Ventura & Passion Kristal
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Webstream

IWRG - 2020/10/25 - Arena Naucalpan [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mexica vs. Atomic Star
The Tiger vs. Toxin
03. Big Chico Che & Big Mike & Big Ovett vs. Apolo Estrada jr. & Oficial Fierro & Oficial AK 47
04. Jessy Ventura & Passion Kristal vs. Estrella Divina & Tiago
05. Hijo de Canis Lupus & Super Nova & Veneno vs. Cerebro Negro & Eragon & Freelance
06. IWRG Intercontinental Middleweight Title: Demonio Infernal vs. Dragon Bane
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Webstream

LEGEND PROMOCIONES - 2020/09/12 - Tlalnepantla, Arena Lopez Mateos - “A NORMALIDAD”
01. Arashi vs. Militar de la Muerte I
02. Zuzu Divine vs. Dayami
03. X-LAW Tag Team Titles: Epitafio & Leviatham vs. Manchas & Rugido
04. Aeroboy vs. Camuflage vs. Raptor
05. El Mesias & Sharlie Rockstar vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Joe Lider
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Webstream

LUCHA MEMES - 2020/09/16 - Tlalnepantla, Mexico - “DOUBLE POWER”
01. Gremlin vs. Kastigador
02. Three Way Match: Dominio vs. Imperio vs. Rey Marte
03. Fly Star vs. Toxin
04. Corsario Negro Jr. vs. Drako
05. Mike Segura vs. Freelance
06. Cage Match: Ricky Marvin vs. Arez
07. Aramis vs. Baby Extreme
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

LUCHA MEMES - 2020/10/04 - Coacalco, Mexico - “BATTLE OF COACALCO 2020”
01. Battle Of Coacalco 2020 - Quarterfinal: Sadico vs. Perro de Guerra Jr.
02. Battle Of Coacalco 2020 - Quarterfinal: Arez vs. Blazer
03. Battle Of Coacalco 2020 - Quarterfinal: Black Taurus vs. Fly Star
04. Battle Of Coacalco 2020 - Quarterfinal: Latigo vs. Garrobo Punk
05. Battle Of Coacalco 2020 - Semi-Final: Sadico vs. Arez
06. Battle Of Coacalco 2020 - Semi-Final: Black Taurus vs. Latigo
07. Battle Of Coacalco 2020 - Final: Black Taurus vs. Arez
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

PRO-WRESTLING RESURRECTION - 2020/08/22 - Arena WR
01. Hijo De Jean Montañez vs. Audaz Audaz
02. Jean Montañez vs. Hijo del Pirata Morgan
03. Cristian Del Mal vs. Herodes Jr.
04. Nieto De Lizmark vs. Lunatik Extreme vs. Shun Skywalker
05. Ángel Del Amor vs. Yoshioka
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Webstream

PROMOCIONES MARTINEZ - 2020/09/24 - Ft. Worth, TX - “LUCHA MOVIL 6: ONE MORE TIME”
01. Exodus Prime vs. Johnny El Guapo
02. Oniz & Zarek Camacho vs. Aracnus & Tormenta Silenciosa
03. Muerte Infernal vs. Eddie Martinez
04. Juventud Aérea vs. Asterisco Jr.
05. Mecha Wolf vs. Black Taurus
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: Webstream

PROMOCIONES MARTINEZ - 2020/10/31 - Kennedale, TX - “NOCHE DE HALLOWEEN”
01. Sin Ley vs. Ninja Mack
02. King Kappa I & King Kappa II vs. Diego de la Cruz & Jonathan Vega
03. Lucifer Black vs. Bandolero
04. Christi Jaynes vs. Sadika vs. Black Widow
05. Lil Cholo & Dante Leon vs. Magnus & Hermes jr.
06. Cuatrero & Soberano jr. vs. Aereo & Gino
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Webstream

RLLI - 2020/10/10 - Gimnasio Teus, Naucalpan
01. Alpha Centauri vs. Saeta de Fuego vs. Skull Metal & Sobredosis
02. Chica Sky & Jaguar Azteca vs. Papa Shango & Sexy Violeta
03. Imperial jr. & Zenky vs. Krampus & Titanium
04. Orkus & Rock Demon & Star Cross vs. Forneo & Reiyer & Sky Golden
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: Webstream

THE CRASH - 2020/09/16 - Ecatepec, Mexico - “CAR THE CRASH”
01. Blue Win & Perseo vs. Dick Angelo 3G & Legendario
02. Baby Camaleon & Karma II vs. Enjambre jr. & Misteryk
03. Ancia vs. Fresero jr.
04. NWG Master Title: Arez vs. Ricky Marvin vs. Skayde vs. Latigo
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Webstream

ZONA 23 - 2020/09/20 - Tepotzotlan, Mexico
01. Battle Royal
02. Crazy King vs. Lunatik Extreme
03. Six Way Match: Halloween vs. Epitafio vs. Ovett vs. Dement Extreme vs. Fulgor II vs. Leviatham
04. Super Mega vs. Joe Lider
05. Zona 23 Extremo Title: Miedo Extremo vs. Ciclope
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD

EUROPE

FWA - 1999/92/27 - Portsmouth, England - “ONE”
01. Mark Sloan vs. Aaron Mitchell
02. Gary Hayward vs. Paul Slee
03. Jonny Storm vs. Jorge Castano
04. Jody Fleisch vs. Scottie Rock
05. Enigma vs. Gargantuan
06. John Striker vs. Paul Glory
07. Dave Hines vs. Jonny Sparks
08. Excalibur vs. The Harlequin
09. Mark Sloan vs. Gary Hayward
10. Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch
11. Enigma vs. Paul Glory
12. Twenty Man Battle Royal
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA - 1999/07/11 - Portsmouth, England - “NO SURPRISES”
01. Mark Sloan vs. Gary Hayward
02. Jody Fleisch & Luz Peligroza vs. Jorge Castano & Scottie Rock
03. Leon Murphy vs. Kevin O'Neil
04. John Striker vs. Kwick Kick Kid
05. EWW Extreme Title: Fighting Spirit vs. The Dominator
06. Big G & Enigma vs. John Striker & Paul Slee
07. Triple Threat Match: Gary Hayward vs. Kwick Kick Kid vs. Scottie Rock
08. Alex Shane vs. Excalibur
09. EWA European Junior Heavyweight Title: Dirtbike Kid vs. Desert Fox
10. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Mark Sloan vs. Paul Glory
11. Enigma vs. Zombie
12. Alex Shane & Leon Murphy vs. Excalibur & Kevin O'Neil
13. New Breed (Ashe & Curve) vs. Gary Hayward & Paul Glory
14. Luz Peligroza vs. Jorge Castano
15. Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA - 2000/08/05 - Halifax, England - “EVIL INTENTIONS: ABOUT TO EXPLODE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Contract On A Pole Top Contender Triple Threat Match: Paul Travell vs. Mark Sloan vs. Gary Hayward
02. FWA British Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Justin Richards vs. Hector Feroz
03. FWA British Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Guy Thunder vs. Joey Knight
04. Special £1000 Challenge Match: The Flatliner vs. Desert Fox vs. John Feltham vs. Mickey Freedom vs. Philip Nourse
05. FWA British Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Richard Dunford vs. Scottie Rock
06. FWA British Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Luz Peligroza vs. Jorge Castano
07. Three Way Dance: Ashe vs. Curve vs. Enigma
08. EWW Heavyweight Title: The Dominator vs. Frankie Capone
09. FWA British Heavyweight Title Tournament - Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Guy Thunder vs. Justin Richards vs. Jorge Castano vs. Scottie Rock
10. Michael Kovac vs. Dan Severn
11. XPW World Heavyweight Title / EWA European Junior Heavyweight Title: Sabu vs. Dirtbike Kid
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA - 2000/09/23 - Dudley, England - “THE RULES HAVE CHANGED”
01. Robin Knightwing vs. Jorge Castano
02. Badd Company vs XTC
03. Scott Parker vs. Scottie Rock
04. BRAWL Heavyweight Title: Marco DiFiore vs. Chris Peacock
05. Mark Sloan vs. Kevin O'Neil
06. Luz Peligroza vs. Baine
07. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Justin Richards vs. Joey Knight
08. Alex Shane & Jonny Storm & Ross Jordan vs. Blade & Jody Fleisch & Kevin O'Neil
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA - 2000/10/20 - Portsmouth, England - “NO SURPRISES 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Guy Thunder vs. Joey Knight
02. James Tighe vs. Richard Dunford
03. FWA European Title - Three Way Dance: Stuart Fury vs. Jody Fleisch vs. Scott Parker
04. EWW Heavyweight Title: The Dominator vs. The Flatliner
05. FWA British Tag Team Titles - Four Way Dance: New Breed (Ashe & Curve) vs. Black Country Militia (Blade & Kevin O'Neil) vs. Badd Company vs. XTC
06. Tables Match: Jorge Castano vs. Scottie Rock
07. Mark Sloan vs. Kevin O'Neil
08. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Justin Richards vs. Paul Travell
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA - 2001/01/20 - Portsmouth, England - “UNKNOWN QUANTITY 2”
01. FWA European Title: Jody Fleisch vs. Jorge Castano
02. Andy Simmonz vs. Dave Crispin
03. Stuart Fury vs. Hoggy Bear
04. Guy Thunder vs. Scott Parker
05. FWA British Tag Team Titles: New Breed (Ashe & Curve) vs. XTC
06. Tables Match: James Tighe vs. Kevin O'Neil
07. Doug Williams vs. Scottie Rock
08. Justin Richards & Mark Sloan vs. Gary Hayward & Paul Travell
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA - 2001/04/21 - Bolton, England - “WHEN THUNDER STRIKES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Paul Travell vs. Mark Sloan
02. FWA British Tag Team Title: New Breed (Ashe & Curve) vs. La Familia (Alex Castano & Jorge Castano)
03. James Tighe vs. Kevin O'Neil
04. FWA European Title: Scottie Rock vs. Jack Xavier
05. Alex Shane vs. Scott Parker
06. Tables, Ladders & Chairs Match: Chris Curtis vs. Stuart Fury
07. EWW Heavyweight Title: The Dominator vs. Guy Thunder
08. Nova vs. Doug Williams
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA - 2001/05/19 - Portsmouth, England - “HIGH POTENTIAL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rajah Ghosh & Ricky Webb vs. Chris Justice & Dave Crispin
02. FWA British Heavyweight Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Alex Shane vs. Jack Xavier
03. FWA British Heavyweight Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Guy Thunder vs. Scott Parker
04. FWA British Tag Team Titles: New Breed (Ashe & Curve) vs. James Tighe & Mark Sloan
05. FWA British Heavyweight Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Paul Travell vs. Scottie Rock
06. The German Kid vs. The Dominator
07. FWA British Heavyweight Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Doug Williams vs. Jody Fleisch
08. The German Kid vs. Five Star Flash
09. James Tighe vs. Gary Hayward
10. Paul Travell vs. Mark Sloan
11. Jack Xavier & Jody Fleisch & Paul Travell vs. Five Star Flash & James Tighe & Scottie Rock
12. Guy Thunder vs. Gary Hayward
13. FWA British Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Alex Shane vs. Scott Parker
14. FWA British Tag Team Titles: New Breed (Ashe & Curve) vs. La Familia (Alex Castano & Jorge Castano)
15. Chris Curtis vs. Matt Baker
16. FWA British Heavyweight Title Tournament - Final: Doug Williams vs. Scott Parker
17. Andy Simmonz vs. Mark Sloan
18. FWA British Tag Team Titles: La Familia (Alex Castano & Jorge Castano) vs. Guy Thunder & Matt Baker
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA - 2001/07/29 - Portsmouth, England - “NO SURPRISES 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Andy Simmonz & Rajah Ghosh & Ricky Webb vs. Chris Justice & Dave Crispin & Neil Pyle
02. FWA British Tag Team Titles: La Familia (Alex Castano & Jorge Castano) vs. Jack Xavier & Paul Travell
03. Alex Shane vs. Guy Thunder
04. FWA All England Title: Scottie Rock vs. Jonny Storm
05. Mr. Blonde vs. Kerry Cabrero
06. Pippa L'Vinn vs. Shelby Beach
07. Brandon Thomas & Kevin O'Neil & Robin Knightwing vs. Gary Hayward & Ian DaSilva & Jaguar Vijay Singh
08. Handicap Match: James Tighe & Mark Sloan vs. Scott Parker
09. FWA British Tag Team Title - Three Way Dance: La Familia (Alex Castano & Jorge Castano) vs. Jack Xavier & Paul Travell vs. New Breed (Ashe & Curve)
10. Little Guido vs. Alex Shane
11. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Doug Williams vs. Kerry Cabrero
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA - 2002/02/09 - London, England - “REVIVAL - KING OF ENGLAND TOURNAMENT”
01. King Of England Tournament - Quarterfinal: Robbie Brookside vs. Drew McDonald
02. King Of England Tournament - Quarterfinal: Eddie Guerrero vs. Scott Parker
03. King Of England Tournament - Quarterfinal: Doug Williams vs. Flash Barker
04. King Of England Tournament - Quarterfinal: Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch
05. King Of England Tournament - Semi-Final: Jody Fleisch vs. Drew McDonald
06. King Of England Tournament - Semi-Final: Doug Williams vs. Eddie Guerrero
07. King Of England Tournament - Final: Doug Williams vs. Jody Fleisch
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA - 2002/07/28 - Portsmouth, England - “NO SURPRISES 4” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Raj Ghosh vs. Chris Justice
02. James Tighe vs. Mark Sloan
03. Mixed Tag Team Match: Hade Vansen & Nikita vs. Kruiz & Sweet Saraya
04. Kendo KaShin vs. Robbie Brookside
05. Loser Leaves FWA Match: Jonny Storm vs. Justin Richards
06. Brandon Thomas & Paul Travell vs. New Breed (Ashe & Curve)
07. Duke Of Danger vs. Jack Xavier
08. Drew McDonald vs. David Taylor
09. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Flash Barker vs. Scott Parker
10. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Flash Barker vs. Jody Fleisch
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA - 2020/10/13 - London, England - “BRITISH UPRISING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Match: James Tighe vs. Jack Xavier vs. Raj Ghosh
02. FWA All England Title: Zebra Kid vs. Hade Vansen
03. FWA British Tag Team Titles: UK Pitbulls (Big Dave & Bulk) vs. New Breed (Ashe & Curve)
04. Robbie Brookside vs. Drew McDonald
05. Doug Williams vs. Jerry Lynn
06. Paul Travell vs. Nikita
07. Hardcore Match: Balls Mahoney vs. Ulf Herman
08. Jonny Storm vs. AJ Styles
09. FWA British Heavyweight Title - Ladder Match: Flash Barker vs. Jody Fleisch
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA - 2002/12/15 - Hoddesdon, England - “SEASON BEATINGS”
01. FWA British Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Round Robin Challenge: Doug Williams vs. Jonny Storm
02. FWA British Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Round Robin Challenge: Jody Fleisch vs. AJ Styles
03. Duke Of Danger & Mark Sloan & Simmons vs. Chris Justice & Hade Vansen & Raj Ghosh
04. FWA British Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Round Robin Challenge: Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch
05. FWA British Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Round Robin Challenge: Zebra Kid vs. James Tighe
06. FWA British Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Round Robin Challenge: Doug Williams vs. Jody Fleisch
07. FWA British Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Round Robin Challenge Final - Three Way Match: Doug Williams vs. AJ Styles vs. Jerry Lynn
1 Discs - 90 minutes - Source: VHS

FWA & ROH - 2003/05/17 - London, England - “FRONTIERS OF HONOR” [2 DISC-SET]
01. James Tighe vs. Paul London
02. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Jack Xavier
03. Handicap Match: Burchill vs. Double Dragon (Raj Ghosh & Ross Jordan)
04. Jonny Storm vs. AJ Styles
05. ROH World Title: Samoa Joe vs. Zebra Kid
06. Hardcore Match: Alex Shane & Nikita & Ulf Herman vs. The Family (Brandon Thomas & Paul Travell & Scott Parker)
07. Low Ki vs. Flash Barker
08. Christopher Daniels vs. Jody Fleisch
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2003/06/22 - Hoddesdon, England - “VENDETTA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Nikita vs. Rajah Ghosh
02. FWA All England Title: Zebra Kid vs. Five Star Flash
03. XPW European Title: Jonny Storm vs. Super Crazy
04. FWA British Tag Team Titles - First Blood Match: The Family (Paul Travell & Scott Parker) vs. Alex Shane & Ulf Herman
05. James Tighe vs. Jody Fleisch
06. Jack Xavier vs. Flash Barker
07. Handicap Match: Burchill vs. Mark Sloan & Simmons
08. FWA British Heavyweight Title - ⅔ Falls Match: Doug Williams vs. American Dragon
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2003/09/21 - Hoddesdon, England - “HOTWIRED 2003” [2 DISC-SET]
01. EZ Money vs. Jack Xavier
02. James Tighe vs. Flash Barker
03. Simmons vs. Mark Sloan
04. Zebra Kid vs. Flash Barker
05. Lee Darren vs. Jace The Ace
06. XPW European Title: Jonny Storm vs. Chris Hamrick
07. FWA British Tag Team Titles - Barbed Wire Baseball Bat Match: The Family (Paul Travell & Raj Ghosh) vs. Alex Shane & Ulf Herman
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2003/10/18 - London, England - “BRITISH UPRISING II” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Homicide vs. Jack Xavier
02. Nikita vs. Mark Sloan
03. CM Punk vs. Colt Cabana
04. Apocalypse Grudge Tag Team Match: Mikey Whipwreck & Ulf Herman vs. The Family (Paul Travell & Raj Ghosh)
05. FWA All England Title: Hade Vansen vs. Flash Barker
06. Handicap Match: Burchill vs. Hampton Court (Duke Of Danger & Simmons)
07. XPW European Title: Jonny Storm vs. Justin Credible
08. FWA British Heavyweight Title - ⅔ Falls Match: Doug Williams vs. James Tighe
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2004/11/13 - Coventry, England - “BRITISH UPRISING III” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Damon Leigh & Jack Storm & Stevie Lynn vs. Leroy Kincaide & Martin Stone & Stixx
02. Colt Cabana vs. Dirk Feelgood
03. Next Generation Three Way Dance: Spud vs. Aviv Maayan vs. Ross Jordan
04. FWA All England Title - Last Man Standing Match: Hade Vansen vs. Jack Xavier
05. D-Lo Brown vs. Mark Belton
06. Burchill & Paul Travell & Terry Funk vs. The Triad (Drew McDonald & Raj Ghosh & Thunder) [Special Ref: Jimmy Hart]
07. FWA Tag Team Titles: Hampton Court (Duke Of Danger & Simmons) vs. Mark Sloan & Stevie Knight
08. 30 Minute Iron Man Match: James Tighe vs. AJ Styles
09. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Doug Williams vs. Alex Shane
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2004/11/28 - Hoddesdon, England - “GOLD RUSH” [2 DISC-SET]
01. James Tighe vs. Aviv Maayan
02. Joe Legend & Stixx vs. Doug Williams & Ulf Herman
03. Jonny Storm vs. Chad Collyer
04. FWA All England Title: Hade Vansen vs. Low Ki
05. Alex Shane vs. Burchill
06. FWA British Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership 15 Man Gold Rush Rumble 2004 (w/ Duke Of Danger vs. Doug Williams vs. James Tighe vs. Jonny Storm vs. Hade Vansen vs. Ulf Herman vs. Jack Xavier vs. Spud vs. Martin Stone vs. Mark Sloan vs. Stixx vs. Aviv Maayan vs. Ross Jordan vs. Leroy Kincaide vs. Stevie Knight)
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2005/03/26 - Morecambe, England - “WAR ON THE SHORE”
01. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Mark Sloan vs. Max Voltage
02. Stevie Lynn vs. Stevie Knight
03. James Tighe & Mark Belton vs. Aviv Maayan & Doug Williams
04. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Spud vs. Jack Storm
05. Jack Xavier vs. Declan O'Connor
06. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Alex Shane vs. Raven
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2005/04/16 - Hoddesdon, England - “CRUNCH 2005” [2 DISC-SET]
01. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Spud vs. Max Voltage
02. Zebra Kid vs. Ricky Knight
03. Tap Out Challenge Match: James Tighe vs. Aviv Maayan
04. Hade Vansen vs. Leroy Kincaide
05. FWA British Heavyweight Title - Three Way Dance: Alex Shane vs. Doug Williams vs. Jonny Storm
06. Jody Fleisch vs. Mark Belton
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2005/05/07 - Enfield, England - “LIVE IN ENFIELD: LONDON CALLING”
01. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Dan Head vs. Ross Jordan
02. Doug Williams vs. Spud
03. Simmons vs. Dr. Dirk Feelgood
04. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Aviv Maayan vs. Bubblegum
05. Alex Shane & Hade Vansen vs. Jack Xavier & Paul Travell
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2005/06/18 - Morecambe, England - “NOAH LIMITS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Aviv Maayan vs. Ross Jordan
02. FWA All England Title: Hade Vansen vs. Stevie Lynn
03. FWA British Tag Team Titles: Hampton Court (Duke Of Danger & Simmons) vs. Martin Stone & Stixx
04. Damon Leigh vs. Joey Hayes
05. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Alex Shane vs. JC Thunder
06. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Alex Shane vs. Stevie Knight
07. GHC Tag Team Titles: Doug Williams & Scorpio vs. Minoru Suzuki & Naomichi Marufuji
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2005/07/30 - Morecambe, England - “SUMMER CLASSIC TOUR - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Aviv Maayan & Damon Leigh vs. The Manchester Massive (Declan O'Connor & Joey Hayes)
02. Grudge Match: Jack Xavier vs. Dr. Dirk Feelgood
03. Jonny Storm vs. Colt Cabana
04. Stevie Lynn vs. Iceman
05. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament - Final: Spud vs. Ross Jordan
06. Lumberjack Match: Alex Shane vs. Stevie Knight
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2005/07/31 - Morecambe, England - “SUMMER CLASSIC TOUR - DAY # 2”
01. Round Robin Tournament Match: Jonny Storm vs. Spud
02. Round Robin Tournament Match: Jody Fleisch vs. Colt Cabana
03. FWA British Tag Team Titles: Martin Stone & Stixx vs. Aviv Maayan & Ross Jordan
04. Round Robin Tournament Match: Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch
05. Round Robin Tournament Match: Colt Cabana vs. Spud
06. Paul Travell vs. Hade Vansen
07. Round Robin Tournament Match: Jody Fleisch vs. Spud
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2005/08/26 - Morecambe, England - “NORTHERN EXPOSURE TOUR 2 - DAY # 1”
01. Dom Travis & Jack Domino & Luke Greenwald vs. Chris Egan & Dave Rayne & Simon Valour
02. James Tighe vs. Stevie Lynn
03. The Young Doctors (Dr. Dirk Feelgood & Dr. James R. Allbetter) vs. The Manchester Massive (Declan O'Connor & Joey Hayes)
04. Aviv Maayan vs. Johnny Angel
05. Jack Xavier vs. Iceman
06. Martin Stone & Stixx vs. Bubblegum & El Ligero
07. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Alex Shane vs. Andy Simmonz
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2005/08/27 - Blackpool, England - “NORTHERN EXPOSURE TOUR 2 - DAY # 2”
01. James Tighe vs. El Ligero
02. Martin Stone & Stixx vs. Aviv Maayan & Bubblegum
03. Dom Travis vs. Chris Egan
04. Andy Simmonz vs. Johnny Angel
05. Stevie Lynn vs. Iceman
06. Dr. James R. Allbetter vs. Declan O'Connor
07. Alex Shane vs. Andy Hogg
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2005/10/16 - Hoddesdon, England - “HOTWIRED 2005” [2 DISC-SET]
01. FWA Flyweight Title: Ross Jordan vs. Stevie Lynn
02. FWA All England Title: Hade Vansen vs. Leroy Kincaide
03. Handicap Match: Darren Burridge vs. The Manchester Massive (Declan O'Connor & Joey Hayes)
04. Simply Luscious vs. Nikita
05. James Tighe vs. Chad Collyer
06. FWA Tag Team Titles: Martin Stone & Stixx vs. The New Breed (Ashe & Curve)
07. FWA Flyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Three Way Match: Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch vs. Spud
08. FWA Flyweight Title: Ross Jordan vs. Spud
09. Joe E. Legend vs. Alex Shane
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2005/10/22 - Morecambe, England - “LAST FIGHT AT THE PROM”
01. Three Way Match: Spud vs. Jack Storm vs. Bubblegum
02. Joey Hayes vs. Dr. Dirk Feelgood
03. Stixx vs. Eamon O'Neil
04. Dave Rayne vs. Chris Egan
05. Mark Sloan & Ollie Burns vs. Chris Egan & Dave Rayne
06. Simply Luscious vs. Nikita
07. Joe Legend & Jonny Storm vs. Alex Shane & Johnny Angel
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2005/10/23 - Blackpool, England - “BLACKPOOL ROCK!”
01. Stixx vs. Eamon Shrahan
02. Mark Sloan & Ollie Burns vs. Chris Egan & Dave Rayne
03. Three Way Dance: Jonny Storm vs. Spud vs. Jack Storm
04. Bubblegum vs. Johnny Angel
05. Simply Luscious & The Manchester Massive (Declan O'Connor & Joey Hayes) vs. Nikita & The Young Doctors (Dr. Dirk Feelgood & Dr. James R. Allbetter)
06. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Alex Shane vs. Joe Legend
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2005/11/12 - Coventry, England - “UNIVERSAL UPROAR” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jonny Storm & Spud & The Amazing Red vs. Aviv Maayan & James Tighe & Jody Fleisch
02. Joe X-Legend vs. D-Lo Brown
03. World Of Sport Rules: Nigel McGuinness vs. Colt Cabana
04. Low Ki vs. Homicide
05. Sonjay Dutt vs. Shannon Moore
06. Hardcore Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Mick Foley & Paul Travell & Steve Corino & The Sandman vs. Alex Shane & Iceman & Martin Stone & Stixx
07. Doug Williams & Jun Akiyama vs. Go Shiozaki & Kenta Kobashi
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2006/02/05 - Hoddesdon, England - “NEW FRONTIERS: THE CHAMPIONS SERIES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Stixx vs. Dan Head
02. The Champions Series - Semi-Final: James Tighe vs. Jonny Storm
03. The Champions Series - Semi-Final: Joe E. Legend vs. Aviv Maayan
04. The Champions Series - Semi-Final: Doug Williams vs. Jody Fleisch
05. The Champions Series - Semi-Final: Hade Vansen vs. Darren Burridge
06. FWA Flyweight Title - Ladder Match: Ross Jordan vs. Spud
07. FWA British Heavyweight Title - The Champions Series - Final - No Disqualification No Count Out Five Way Match: Alex Shane vs. Joe E. Legend vs. Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch vs. Hade Vansen
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2006/03/04 - Morecambe, England - “WAR AT THE SHORE II”
01. FWA Flyweight Title: Ross Jordan vs. Bubblegum
02. T2K (Darkside & Wolfgang) vs. The Manchester Massive (Declan O'Connor & Joey Hayes)
03. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Hade Vansen vs. Damon Leigh
04. Robbie Brookside vs. Mark Belton
05. Battle Royal
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2006/04/02 - Hoddesdon, England - “CRUNCH 2006” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mark Sloan & Ollie Burns vs. Dan Head & Max Voltage
02. James Tighe vs. Darren Burridge
03. FWA British Tag Team Titles: Martin Stone & Stixx vs. The New Breed (Ashe & Curve)
04. FWA Flyweight Title - Three Way Dance: Ross Jordan vs. Stevie Lynn vs. Pac
05. FWA All England Title: Leroy Kincaide vs. Jorge Castano
06. Hardcore Match: Paul Travell vs. Iceman
07. FWA British Heavyweight Title: Hade Vansen vs. Jonny Storm
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2006/04/30 - Colchester, England - “NOAH LIMITS 2”
01. Darren Burridge vs. Stevie Knight
02. FWA All England Title: Leroy Kincaide vs. James Tighe
03. Doug Williams & Hade Vansen vs. Mohammed Yone & Takeshi Morishima
04. Dan Head & Max Voltage vs. The EntouRAGE (Mark Sloan & Ollie Burns)
05. Andy Simmonz vs. Charlie Rage
06. Triple Threat Match: Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch vs. Billy Kidman
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2006/05/13 - Morecambe, England - “FWA vs. ALL STAR WRESTLING”
01. Chris Egan & Dave Rayne vs. The EntouRAGE (Mark Sloan & Ollie Burns)
02. British Inter-Federation Cup: Spud vs. Five Star Flash
03. British Inter-Federation Cup: Dean 2 Xtreme vs. Jonny Storm
04. British Inter-Federation Cup: Hade Vansen vs. Robbie Dynamite
05. British Inter-Federation Cup: Robbie Brookside vs. Stevie Knight
06. British Inter-Federation Cup - Eight Man Survivor Tag Team Match: Dean 2 Xtreme & Five Star Flash & Robbie Brookside & Robbie Dynamite vs. Hade Vansen & Jonny Storm & Spud & Stevie Knight
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2009/08/02 - Hoddesdon, England - “NEW FRONTIERS 2009” [2 DISC-SET|
“Unsigned” Pre-Show
01. Johnny Midnight vs. Rampage Brown
02. Dave Breaks vs. Kaleb Hughes
03. Lethal Dose (Alex Cyanide & Jack Toxic) vs. Retro Pop (Dave Rayne & Sam Bailey)
Main Show
04. CJ Banks & Joey Hayes vs. The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre Jr.)
05. FWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: Dave Moralez vs. Bubblegum
06. FWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: Terry Frazier vs. Joel Redman
07. FWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: Leroy Kincaide vs. Pac
08. Paul Malen & Stixx vs. Retro Pop (Dave Rayne & Sam Bailey)
09. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament - Qualifying Four Way Elimination Match: Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch vs. Spud vs. Mark Haskins
10. FWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: Doug Williams vs. Martin Stone
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2009/10/03 - Hoddesdon, England - “CARPE DIEM 2009” [2 DISC-SET]
“Unsigned” Pre-Show
01. Dave Breaks & Joseph Conners vs. Adrenaline & Kaleb Hughes
02. David Fury vs. Sam Griffin
03. Battle Royal (Johnny Midnight vs. Lionheart vs. Johnny Moss vs. Sykes vs. Joseph Conners vs. Adrenaline vs. Derice Coffie vs. Jack Toxic vs. Nathan Cruz vs. Marcus Brash vs. Ben Rage vs. James Dahmer vs. Robbie Sincaide vs. Lewis Cooper)
Main Show
04. FWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Quarterfinal - Triple Threat Match: Martin Stone vs. Johnny Midnight vs. Lionheart
05. FWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Dave Rayne vs. Johnny Moss
06. The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre Jr.) vs. Northern Xposure (CJ Banks & Joey Hayes)
07. FWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Bubblegum vs. Joel Redman
08. Paul Malen & Stixx vs. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby)
09. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: RJ Singh vs. Paul Robinson
10. FWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Jonny Storm vs. Andrew Simmons
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2009/11/29 - Nottingham, England - “HOTWIRED 2009” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jonny Storm & Marty Scurll vs. CJ Banks & Spud
02. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: El Ligero vs. Derice Coffie
03. Joel Redman & Sykes vs. The Kartel (Sha Samuels & Terry Frazier)
04. FWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Andrew Simmons vs. Bubblegum
05. Four Way Elimination Tag Team Match: Paul Malen & Stixx vs. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. Retro Pop (Dave Rayne & Sam Bailey) vs. The Daredevil Dragons (Flyin' Ryan & Shane Spiral)
06. Joey Hayes vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
07. FWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Martin Stone vs. Johnny Moss
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2010/02/13 - Hoddesdon, England - “BRITISH UPROAR” [2 DISC-SET]
01. FWA World Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Three Way Dance: Jonny Storm vs. Bubblegum vs. Leroy Kincaide
02. The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre Jr.) vs. Northern Xposure (CJ Banks & Joey Hayes)
03. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament: El Ligero vs. RJ Singh
04. Grudge Tag Team Match: Dave Moralez & Joel Redman vs. The Kartel (Sha Samuels & Terry Frazier)
05. FWA Flyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Spud vs. Derice Coffie
06. No Disqualification Tag Team Match: Paul Malen & Stixx vs. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby)
07. FWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Final: Andrew Simmons vs. Martin Stone
08. FWA World Heavyweight Title: Martin Stone vs. Leroy Kincaide
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2010/03/21 - Wolverhampton, England - “BATTLE LINES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Stixx vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
02. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament: El Ligero vs. Bubblegum
03. Handicap Match: Jon Ryan vs. Axl Rage & JD Sassoon
04. Darren Burridge & The Kartel (Sha Samuels & Terry Frazier) vs. Dave Moralez & Iestyn Rees & Joel Redman
05. Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) vs. Retro Pop (Dave Rayne & Sam Bailey)
06. RJ Singh & Spud vs. Derice Coffie & Jonny Storm
07. FWA World Heavyweight Title: Martin Stone vs. Leroy Kincaide
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2010/08/28 - Wolverhampton, England - “HOPE & GLORY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Match: Marty Scurll vs. Kris Travis vs. Sam Bailey
02. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament: Jonny Storm vs. RJ Singh
03. FWA Tag Team Titles Tournament - Round # 1: The Kartel (Sha Samuels & Terry Frazier) vs. The Agenda (Iestyn Rees & Joel Redman)
04. Danny Chase & Max Angelus & Nick Riley vs. Axl Rage & Dave Breaks & David Fury
05. FWA Flyweight Title Tournament: Spud vs. El Ligero
06. Doug Williams & Leroy Kincaide vs. The Agenda (Dave Moralez & Joel Redman)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2010/10/30 - London, England - “FWA AT MCM EXPO II - DAY # 1”
01. Jack Gallagher vs. Zack Gibson
02. Paul Tracey vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
03. RJ Singh vs. Nick Riley
04. Jack Gallagher & Richtor vs. Axl Rage & Zack Gibson
05. Axl Rage & Zack Gibson vs. The Agenda (Iestyn Rees & Joel Redman)
06. Dave Moralez vs. Leroy Kincaide
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2010/10/31 - London, England - “FWA AT MCM EXPO II - DAY # 2”
01. Three Way Match: Jack Gallagher vs. Zack Gibson vs. Axl Rage
02. FWA World Heavyweight Title: Martin Stone vs. Nick Riley
03. RJ Singh vs. Zack Gibson
04. FWA Tag Team Title Tournament - Round # 1: The Kartel (Sha Samuels & Terry Frazier) vs. The Agenda (Iestyn Rees & Joel Redman)
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DVD

FWA - 2010/11/20 - Birmingham, England - “EUROPEAN UPRISING 2010”
01. FWA Tag Team Title Tournament - Semi Final: Paul Malen & Stixx vs. The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre Jr.)
02. El Ligero vs. RJ Singh
03. Bubblegum & Nick Riley & Sha Samuels vs. The Agenda (Dave Moralez & Iestyn Rees & Joel Redman)
04. Three Way Ladder Match: Jonny Storm vs. Nathan Cruz vs. Axl Rage
05. FWA World Heavyweight Title: Martin Stone vs. Leroy Kincaide
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DVD

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/08/23 - Portsmouth, England - “EPIC ENCOUNTERS # 1”
01. Robbie X vs. Connor Mills
02. Best Of Five Series - Match # 1: Brendan White vs. Kenneth Halfpenny
03. Dan Moloney vs. Callum Newman
04. Bobbi Tyler vs. Aleah James
05. Kyle Fletcher & Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Michael Oku & Will Ospreay
06. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Gisele Shaw vs. Jamie Hayter
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/09/13 - Portsmouth, England - “EPIC ENCOUNTERS # 2”
01. Mark Haskins vs. JJ Gale
02. Best Of Five Series - Match # 2: Brendan White vs. Kenneth Halfpenny
03. Joel Redman vs. Dan Moloney
04. Will Ospreay vs. Callum Newman
05. Aleah James & Gisele Shaw vs. Bea Priestley & Jamie Hayter
06. RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title / SWE Speed King Title Unification Match: Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Michael Oku
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: FiteTV

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/10/04 - Portsmouth, England - “EPIC ENCOUNTERS # 3”
01. Robbie X vs. JJ Gale
02. Gideon Grey vs. Mad Kurt
03. Bobbi Tyler vs. Jamie Hayter
04. Best Of Five Series - Match # 3: Brendan White vs. Kenneth Halfpenny
05. Zoe Lucas vs. Aleah James
06. Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Connor Mills
07. RevPro Undisputed British Heavyweight Title: Will Ospreay vs. Kyle Fletcher
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: FiteTV

REVOLUTION PRO - 2020/10/25 - Portsmouth, England - “EPIC ENCOUNTERS # 4”
01. Will Ospreay vs. JJ Gale
02. Best Of Five Series - Match #4: Brendan White vs. Kenneth Halfpenny
03. Joel Redman vs. Mark Haskins
04. Dan Moloney vs. Mad Kurt
05. Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Kyle Fletcher
06. RevPro Undisputed British Women's Title: Gisele Shaw vs. Bea Priestley
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: FiteTV

MMA

BELLATOR - 2020/10/15 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 249: CYBORG vs. BIENCOWE” [Prelims]
01. Albert Gonzalez vs. Kastriot Xhema
02. Aviv Gozali vs. Logan Neal
03. Da’Mon Blackshear vs. Mike Kimbel
04. Christian Edwards vs. Hamza Salim
05. Kemran Lachinov vs. Kyle Crutchmer
06. Andrew Kapal vs. Joseph Creer
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DAZN

BELLATOR - 2020/10/15 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 249: CYBORG vs. BIENCOWE” [Main Card]
01. Saad Awad vs. Madel Nallo
02. Steve Mowry vs. Shawn Teed
03. Leandro Higo vs. Ricky Bandejas
04. Bellator Women’s Featherweight World Title: Cris Cyborg vs. Arlene Biencowe
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DAZN

BELLATOR - 2020/10/29 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 250: MOUSASI vs. LIMA” [Prelims]
01. Cody Law vs. Orlando Ortega
02. Adam Borics vs. Erick Sanchez
03. Johnny Eblen vs. Taylor Johnson
04. Sabah Homasi vs. Bobby Voelker
05. Jake Hager vs. Brandon Calton
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Webstream

BELLATOR - 2020/10/29 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 250: MOUSASI vs. LIMA” [Main Card]
01. Dalton Rosta vs. Ty Gwerder
02. Henry Corrales vs. Brandon Girtz
03. Gegard Mousasi vs. Douglas Lima
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2020/11/05 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 251: MANHOEF vs- ANDERSON” [Prelims]
01. Sumiko Inaba vs. Jessica Ruiz
02. Jaylon Bates vs. Joe Supino
03. Ali Zebian vs. Piankhi Zimmerman
04. Janay Harding vs. Jessica Miele
05. Julius Angelickas vs. Alex Polizzi
06. Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Bryce Logan
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2020/11/05 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 251: MANHOEF vs- ANDERSON” [Prelims]
01. Derek Anderson vs. Killys Mota
02. Austin Vanderford vs. Vinicius de Jesus
03. Tyrell Fortune vs. Said Sowma
04. Melvin Manhoef vs. Corey Anderson
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

ONE FC - 2020/10/09 - Shanghai, China - “REIGN OF DYNASTIES”
01. Rosham Mainam vs. Liu Peng Shuai
02. Dejdamrong Sor Amnuaysirichoke vs. Hexigetu
03. Eko Roni Saputra vs. Murugan Silvarajoo
04. Amir Khan vs. Rahul Raju
05. Aleksi Toivonen vs. Reece McLaren
06. Muay Thai World Strawweight Title: Sam-A Gaiyanghadao vs. Josh Tonna
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV

ONE FC - 2020/10/16 - Shanghai, China - “REIGN OF DYNASTIES II”
01. Mohammed Bin Mahmoud vs. Han Zi Hao
02. Ryuto Sawada vs. Miao Li Tao
03. Azwan Che Wil vs. Wang Wenfeng
04. Keanu Subba vs. Tang Kai
05. Sagetdao Petpayathai vs. Zhang Chunyu
06. Hiroki Akimoto vs. Zhang Chenglong
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

ONE FC - 2020/10/30 - Singapore Indoor Stadium - “INSIDE THE MATRIX” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ritu Phogat vs. Nou Srey Pov
02. Antonio Caruso vs. Eduard Folayang
03. Women’s Strawweight World Title: Xiong Jing Nan vs. Tiffany Teo
04. Featherweight World Title: Martin Nguyen vs. Thanh Le
05. Lightweight World Title: Christian Le vs. Iuru Lapicus
06. Middleweight World Title: Aung La N Sang vs. Reinier de Ridder
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV

ONE FC - 2020/11/06 - Singapore Indoor Stadium - “INSIDE THE MATRIX II”
01. Meng Bo vs. Priscilla Gaol
02. Eko Roni Saputra vs. Ramon Gonzales
03. Yuya Wakamatsu vs. Kim Kyu Sung
04. Timofey Nastyukhin vs. Pieter Buist
05. One FC Welterweight Title: Kiamrian Abbasov vs. James Nakashima
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

RIZIN - 2020/09/27 - Saitama Super Arena - “RIZIN # 24” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Juri Ohara vs. Yusuke Yachi
02. Mutsuki Ebata vs. Rasta
03. Tsuyoshi Sudario vs. Dylan James
04. Takahiro Ashida vs. Kyohei Hagiwara
05. Rena Kubota vs. Emi Tomimatsu
06. Kenta Takizawa vs. Yuto Hokamura
07. Taishi Hiratsuka vs. Yuki Kitagawa
08. Takasuke Kume vs. Satoru Kitaoka
09. Koji Takeda vs. Yuki Kawana
10. Kai Asakura vs. Shoji Maruyama
11. Tenshin Nasukawa vs. Koji Tanaka
3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: PPV

UFC - 2020/09/15 - Las Vegas, NV - “DANA WHITE’S CONTENDER SERIES” (4×07)
01. Kyle Driscoll vs. Dinis Paiva
02. Danielle Wolf vs. Taneisha Tennant
03. Michael Lombardo vs. Korey Kuppe
04. Collin Anglin vs. Muhammadjon Naimov
05. Jordan Williams vs. Gregory Rodriguez
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Fight Pass

UFC - 2020/10/03 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi - “UFC ON ESPN # 16: HOLM vs. ALDANA” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Luigi Vendramini vs. Jessin Ayari
02. Casey Kenney vs. Heili Alateng
03. Koma Lookboonmee vs. Jinh Yu Frey
04. Nassourdine Imavov vs. Jordan Williams
05. Charles Jourdain vs. Josh Culibao
06. Carlos Condit vs. Court MeGee
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: ESPN+

UFC - 2020/10/03 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi - “UFC ON ESPN # 16: HOLM vs. ALDANA” [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Dusko Todorovic vs. Dequan Townsend
02. Kyler Phillips vs. Cameron Else
03. Germaine de Randamie vs. Julianne Pena
04. Carlos Felipe vs. Yorgan De Castro
05. Holly Holm vs. Irene Aldana
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: ESPN+

UFC - 2020/10/11 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi - “FIGHT NIGHT # 179: MORAES vs. SANDHAGEN” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Tagir Ulanbekov vs. Bruno Gustavo de Silva
02. Tracy Cortez vs. Stephanie Egger
03. Giga Chikadze vs. Omar Morales
04. Tony Kelly vs. Ali AlQaisi
05. Joaquin Buckley vs. Impa Kasanganay
06. Chris Daukaus vs. Rodrige Nascimento
07. Tom Breese vs. KB Bhullar
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: ESPN+

UFC - 2020/10/11 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi - “FIGHT NIGHT # 179: MORAES vs. SANDHAGEN” [Main Event - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Ilia Topuria vs. Youssef Zalal
02. Tom Aspinall vs. Alan Baudot
03. Dricus du Plessis vs. Markus Perez
04. Marcin Tybura vs. Ben Rothwell
05. Edson Barboza vs. Makwan Amirkhani
06. Marlon Moraes vs. Cory Sandhagen
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: ESPN+

UFC - 2020/10/18 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi - “FIGHT NIGHT # 180: ORTEGA vs. KOREAN ZOMBIE” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Said Nurmagomedov vs. Mark Striegl
02. Maxim Grishin vs. Gadzhimurad Antigulov
03. Fares Ziam vs. Jamie Mullarkey
04. Jun Yong Park vs. John Phillips
05. Gillian Robertson vs. Poliana Botelho
06. Guram Kutateladze vs. Mateusz Gamrot
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: ESPN+

UFC - 2020/10/18 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi - “FIGHT NIGHT # 180: ORTEGA vs. KOREAN ZOMBIE” [Main Event - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Jonathan Martinez vs. Thomas Almeida
02. James Krause vs. Claudia Silva
03. Jimmy Crute vs. Modestas Bukauskas
04. Jessica Andrade vs. Katlyn Chookagian
05. Brian Ortega vs. Chan Sung Jung
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: ESPN+

UFC - 2020/10/24 - Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates - “UFC # 254: KHABIB vs. GAETHJE” [Early Prelims]
01. Joel Alvarez vs. Alexander Yakovlev
02. Miranda Maverick vs. Liana Jojua
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: ESPN+

UFC - 2020/10/24 - Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates - “UFC # 254: KHABIB vs. GAETHJE” [Prelims]
01. Da Un Jung vs. Sam Alvey
02. Shavkat Rakhmonov vs. Alex Oliveira
03. Casey Kenney vs. Nathaniel Wood
04. Tai Tuivasa vs. Stefan Struve
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: ESPN+

UFC - 2020/10/24 - Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates - “UFC # 254: KHABIB vs. GAETHJE” [PPV - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Magomed Ankalaev vs. Ion Cutelaba
02. Lauren Murphy vs. Liliya Shakirova
03. Phil Hawes vs. Jacob Malkoun
04. Alexander Volkov vs. Walt Harris
05. Robert Whittaker vs. Jared Connonier
06. UFC Lightweight Title: Khabib Nurmagomedov vs. Justin Gaethje
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: ESPN+

UFC - 2020/10/31 - Las Vegas, NV - “FIGHT NIGHT # 181: HALL vs. SILVA” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Miles Johns vs. Kevin Natividad
02. Dustin Jacoby vs. Justin Ledet
03. Jason Witt vs. Cole Williams
04. Sean Strickland vs. Jack Marshman
05. Adrian Yanez vs. Victor Rodriguez
06. Alexander Hernandez vs. Chris Gruetzemacher
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: ESPN+

UFC - 2020/10/31 - Las Vegas, NV - “FIGHT NIGHT # 181: HALL vs. SILVA” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Thiago Moises vs. Bobby Green
02. Kevin Holland vs. Charlie Ontiveros
03. Greg Hardy vs. Maurice Greene
04. Bryce Mitchell vs. Andre Fili
05. Uriah Hall vs. Anderson Silva
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: ESPN+

UFC - 2020/11/04 - Las Vegas, NV - “DANA WHITE’S CONTENDER SERIES” (4×08)
01. Jared Vanderaa vs. Harry Hunsucker
02. Luis Saldana vs. Vince Murdock
03. Ignacio Bahamondes vs. Edison Gomez
04. Carlos Ulberg vs. Bruno Oliveira
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass

UFC - 2020/11/07 - Las Vegas, NV - “FIGHT NIGHT # 182: SABTOS vs. TEIXEIRA” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Gustavo Lopez vs. Anthony Birshak
02. Max Griffin vs. Ramiz Brahimaj
03. Darren Elkins vs. Luiz Eduardo Garagorri
04. Alexandr Romano vs. Marcos Rogerio de Lima
05. Trevin Giles vs. Bevon Lewis
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: ESPN

UFC - 2020/11/07 - Las Vegas, NV - “FIGHT NIGHT # 182: SABTOS vs. TEIXEIRA” [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]
01. Yan Xiaonan vs. Claudia Gadelha
02. Giga Chikadze vs. Jamey Simmons
03. Raoni Barcelos vs. Khalid Taha
04. Andrei Arlovski vs. Tanner Boser
05. Thiago Santos vs. Glover Teixeira
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: ESPN

BEST OF / SHOOT INTERVIEWS

BEST OF - “MITSUHARU MISAWA - MIDORI NO HAKOBUNE” [6 DISC-SET]
01. Lou Thesz Cup Final: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Shiro Koshinaka (1983/04/22 - All Japan)
02. Tiger Mask II vs. La Fiera (1984/08/26 - All Japan)
03. NWA International Junior Heavyweight Title: Tiger Mask II vs. Kuniaki Kobayashi (1985/06/21 - All Japan)
04. Tiger Mask II vs. Dynamite Kid (1985/11/27 - All Japan)
05. Tiger Mask II vs. Riki Choshu (1986/03/13 - All Japan)
06. Tiger Mask II vs. Genichiro Tenryu (1987/06/01 - All Japan)
07. Tiger Mask II vs. Jumbo Tsuruta (1988/03/09 - All Japan)
08. Tiger Mask II & Toshiaki Kawada & Samson Fuyuki & Yoshiaki Yatsu (1990/05/14 - All Japan)
09. Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Jumbo Tsuruta (1990/06/08 - All Japan)
10. PWF World Tag Team Titles: Mitsuharu Misawa & Toshiaki Kawada vs. Steve Williams & Terry Gordy (1991/07/24 - All Japan)
11. PWF World Tag Team Titles: Mitsuharu Misawa & Toshiaki Kawada vs. Akira Taue & Jumbo Tsuruta (1991/09/04 - All Japan)
12. Triple Crown: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Stan Hansen (1992/08/22 - All Japan)
13. Triple Crown: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Toshiaki Kawada (1992/10/21 - All Japan)
14. Mitsuharu Misawa & Kenta Kobashi vs. Stan Hansen & Giant Baba (1994/03/05 - All Japan)
15. Triple Crown: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Toshiaki Kawada (1994/06/03 - All Japan)
16. Triple Crown: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Steve Williams (1994/07/28 - All Japan)
17. Champion Carnival 1995 - Final: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Akira Taue (1995/04/15 - All Japan)
18. Real World Tag League 1995 - Final: Mitsuharu Misawa & Kenta Kobashi vs. Akira Taue & Toshiaki Kawada (1995/12/09 - All Japan)
19. Triple Crown: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Kenta Kobashi (1997/10/21 - All Japan)
20. Triple Crown: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Jun Akiyama (1998/01/26 - All Japan)
21. Triple Crown: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Toshiaki Kawada (1998/05/01 - All Japan)
22. Triple Crown: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Kenta Kobashi (1998/10/31 - All Japan)
23. Triple Crown: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Vader (1999/05/02 - All Japan)
24. PWF World Tag Team Titles: Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama (1999/08/25 - All Japan)
25. 2/3 Falls Match: Mitsuharu Misawa & Akira Taue vs. Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama (2000/08/05 - Noah)
26. Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Vader (2000/12/23 - Noah)
27. Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Alexander Otsuka & Shinya Hashimoto (2001/01/13 - Noah)
28. GHC Heavyweight Title Tournament - Final: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Yoshinari Ogawa (2001/04/15 - Noah)
29. Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Kodo Fuyuki (2002/04/07 - Noah)
30. Mitsuharu Misawa & Masa Chono vs. Akira Taue & Kenta Kobashi (2003/01/10 - Noah)
31. GHC Tag Team Titles: Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Yuji Nagata (2004/01/10 - Noah)
32. GHC Tag Team Titles: Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Keiji Muto & Taiyo Kea (2004/07/10 - Noah)
33. Mitsuharu Misawa & Takeshi Rikio vs. Genichiro Tenryu & Shiro Koshinaka (2005/01/08 - Noah)
34. Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Toshiaki Kawada (2005/07/18 - Noah)
35. GHC Heavyweight Title: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Naomichi Marufuji (2006/12/10 - Noah)
36. GHC Heavyweight Title: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. KENTA (2007/11/03 - Noah)
37. Global Tag League 2009 - Final: Mitsuharu Misawa & Go Shiozaki vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima (2009/05/06)
38. Mitsuharu Misawa & Masao Inoue & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith & Bobby Fish (2009/06/04)

6 Discs - Source: DVD9 (1:1)

SHOOT INTERVIEW - 2020/10/02 - ASK MDK VOL. 2
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

SHOOT INTERVIEW - 2020/10/03 - ASK 44.OH!
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD


start.txt · Last modified: 2020/11/08 16:07 (external edit)