User Tools

Site Tools


ozacademy

OZ ACADEMY

OZ ACADEMY – 2008/12/14 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-THE WINNER” [Puroresu King # 197]
01. Highlights & clips of the OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League (2009/11/24)
02. Hiren vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Manami Toyota & Takako Inoue vs. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Ran Yu-Yu & AKINO vs. Sonoko Kato & Misae Genki
05. Dynamite Kansai Return Match: Dynamite Kansai vs. KAORU
06. OZ Openweight Title Next Challenger League – Final: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chikayo Nagashima
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/01/11 – Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2009″ [Puroresu King # 199]
01. Sonoko Kato vs. Ran Yu-Yu
02. Dynamite Kansai & Tomoko Nakagawa vs. Manami Toyota & Hiren
03. AKINO vs. Chikayo Nagashima
04. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue
05. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Openweight Title: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Carlos Amano
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY  – 2009/02/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “THE COUNTRY OF OZ” [Puroresu King # 200]
01. Super Heel Toshie Uematsu Debut Match: Super Heel Toshie Uematsu vs. KAORU
02. Ran Yu-Yu & Hikaru vs. Takako Inoue & Hiren
03. Manami Toyota vs. Arisa Nakajima
04. Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara
05. OZ Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Openweight Title: Dynamite Kansai vs. Mayumi Ozaki
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/04/12 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ OF JIN” [Puroresu King # 202]
01. Dynamite Kansai vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
02. Ran Yu-Yu & AKINO vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Manami Toyota
03. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Hiren
04. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/06/03 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-SHOW WOMEN” [Puroresu King # 204]
01. Clips of the 2009/05/03 “OZ-REAL EMOTION” show (OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Carlos Amano vs. Takako Inoue; OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Manami Toyota vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto; Dynamite Kansai & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. KAORU & Hiren; OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Aja Kong vs. Mayumi Ozaki; OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. AKINO & Ran YuYu)
02. OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Hiren
03. OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Manami Toyota vs. Misaki Ohata
04. Ran YuYu & AKINO vs. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano
05. OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Takako Inoue vs. Aja Kong
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/07/12 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-ANTIHEROINE” [Puroresu King # 206]
01. Sonoko Kato vs. DASH Chisako
02. OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Manami Toyota & Takako Inoue
03. OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Hiren
04. OZ-Rating Of The Strength – Tournament: Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dynamite Kansai & Ayumi Kurihara
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU vs. AKINO & Ran Yu-Yu
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/09/06 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-POWER IS EVERYTHING” [Puroresu King # 210]
01. Dynamite Kansai & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Takako Inoue & Hiren
02. Manami Toyota vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Highlights of the 8/16 Korakuen Hall
04. Sonoko Kato & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Aja Kong & Tomoka Nakagawa
05. Submission Only Rules: Carlos Amano vs. Command Bolshoi
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Ran Yu-Yu vs. Mayumi Ozaki & KAORU
07. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Aja Kong vs. Manami Toyota (9/21 – Sapporo Teisen Hall)
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/10/11 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-SUPERNATURAL” [Puroresu King # 212]
01. Sonoko Kato & AKINO & Megumi Yabushita & Tomoko Nakagawa vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai & Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano (2009/09/21 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “OZ-POWER IS EVERYTHING)
02. Ran Yu Yu vs. KAORU
03. Takako Inoue vs. Sonoko Kato
04. Aja Kong & Ran Yu Yu vs. Manami Toyota & Hiren
05. Chikayo Nagashima & Ayumi Kurihara vs. AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa
06. Mayumi Ozaki & Azumi Hyuga vs. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/11/15 – Shinjuku FACE – “OZ-BELIEVE AGAIN” [Puroresu King # 214]
01. Student Confrontation – Seikigun: Dynamite Kansai vs. Ayumi Kurihara
02. Student Confrontation – JJ21: Aja Kong vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Student Confrontation – Ozaki-gun: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Hiren
04. Chikayo Nagashima & Toshie Uematsu vs. Sonoko Kato & Tsubasa Kuragaki
05. Carlos Amano vs. Manami Toyota
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Ran YuYu vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2009/12/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “THERE IS NO CHRISTMAS IN THE COUNTRY OF OZ!” [Puroresu King # 216]
01. Nao Komatsu Debut Match: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Kyoko Inoue vs. Takako Inoue
03. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dynamite Kansai & Ayumi Kurihara
04. Dress Up Wild Fight, No Rules ~ SERIAL KILLING: Mayumi Ozaki vs. KAORU
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Title: AKINO & Ran Yu-Yu vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2010/01/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2010″ [Puroresu King # 218]
01. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Dynamite Kansai vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. No Rules: Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue vs. Aja Kong & KAORU
04. Singles Match Series: Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano
05. Sonoko Kato & Chikayo Nagashima & Ayumi Kurihara vs. AKINO & Ran YuYu & Tomoka Nakagawa
2010/02/07 – Osaka Azalea Taisho – “OSAKA @ WITH FEAST”
06. Elimination Match: Aja Kong & KAORU vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue
07. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Ran YuYu vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2010/02/21 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “NO LIMIT” [Puroresu King # 220]
01. AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Sonoko Kato & Nao Komatsu
02. Chikayo Nagashima & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Ran YuYu & Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Dynamite Kansai & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto (2010/02/07 – Osaka, Azalea Taisho – “OSAKA @ WITCH FEAST”)
04. Singles Match Series: Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue vs. Dynamite Kansai & Yumi Ohka
06. KAORU vs. Aja Kong
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2010/03/14 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “EVIL ACCELERATES!!” [Puroresu King # 222]
01. DASH Chisako vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Singles Match Series: Carlos Amano vs. Manami Toyota
03. AKINO & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
04. Dynamite Kansai vs. Ran YuYu
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue & Yumi Ohka vs. Aja Kong & KAORU & Tomoka Nakagawa
2010/04/04 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “~BE WILD~”
06. Singles Match Series: Carlos Amano vs. Manami Toyota
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/01/09 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE 15TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR ~ THE WIZARD OF OZ 2011″ [Puroresu King]
01. Nao Komatsu vs. Sawako Shimono
02. Dynamite Kansai vs. Hiren
03. Aja Kong & Toshie Uematsu vs. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano
04. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue
05. Ran YuYu vs. AKINO
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/02/11 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE 15TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR ~ PUPPY”
01. Dynamite Kansai & Ayumi Kurihara & Nao Komatsu vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Hiren
02. AKINO vs. Ryo Mizunami
03. Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Aja Kong & Ran YuYu vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue
05. Oz Academy Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano
06. Oz Academy Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Yumi Ohka & Hiren (2011/02/19 – Osaka)
07. Oz Academy Openweight Title: KAORU vs. Ran YuYu (2011/02/19 – Osaka)
1 Disc – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/04/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “ONE NIGHT IN HEAVEN” [Puroresu King # 238]
01. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano & Nao Komatsu vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai & Hiren
02. Takako Inoue vs. Yumi Ohka
03. Ran Yu-Yu & AKINO vs. Dynamite Kansai & Ayumi Kurihara
04. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title, Dress Up Wild Fight Double Fall Triangle Match: KAORU vs. Aja Kong vs. Mayumi Ozaki
1 Disc – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/07/24 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “GRAVITY” [Puroresu King # 244]
01. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Aja Kong & AKINO vs. Yumi Ohka & Hiren
03. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Takako Inoue
04. Meiko Satomura & Sonoko Kato vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Ayumi Kurihara
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Ran YuYu vs. Dynamite Kansai
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/08/21 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – OZ ACADEMY 15TH ANNIVERSARY ~ PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2011 ~ YOKOHAMA DREAM PARK”
01. Bolshoi Kid vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Big Japan Offer Match: Ryuji Ito & Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto
03. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Takako Inoue & Sakura Hirota
04. Kana & Mio Shirai & Io Shirai vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Yumi Ohka & Hiren
05. Meiko Satomura vs. Sonoko Kato
06. Chikayo Nagashima & Mari Apache vs. AKINO & Fabi Apache
07. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano vs. Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu
08. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Dynamite Kansai & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Shinobu Kandori & Aja Kong
1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/09/23 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “STAND BY MY WOMAN” [Puroresu King # 247]
01. Aya Yuki vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Kaori Yoneyama & Ayumi Kurihara vs. AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Dynamite Kansai vs. Chikayo Nagashima
04. Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano
05. Aja Kong & Ran YuYu & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Hiren
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/10/16 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “SUDDENLY” [Puroresu King # 248]
01. Nao Komatsu vs. Manami Katsu
02. Manami Toyota vs. Takako Inoue
03. Aja Kong & Carlos Amano vs. Ran YuYu & Yumi Ohka
04. Hiren Retirement Road: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Hiren
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/11/03 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “RULE OF ROSE” [Puroresu King # 250]
01. Hiren Retirement Road: Hiren vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Mio Shirai vs. Nao Komatsu
03. Hiren OZ Academy Last Fight: Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano & GAMI vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Hiren
04. AKINO vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. Aja Kong & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Ran YuYu & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2011/12/18 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE [Puroresu King # 251]
01. Sendai Sachiko vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Takako Inoue vs. DASH Chisako
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Aja Kong & Carlos Amano
04. Ran YuYu vs. Manami Toyota
05. Chikayo Nagashima & Yumi Ohka & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Sonoko Kato & AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/01/15 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ” [Puroresu King # 252]
01. Nao Komatsu vs. Mika Iida
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Ayumi Kurihara & Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Takako Inoue vs. Yumi Ohka
04. Tsubasa Kuragaki & AKINO vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Ran YuYu
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano vs. Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/02/26 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “DEEP BREATH” [Puroresu King # 253]
2012/02/11 – Osaka, Azalea Taisho – “DEEP BREATH @ OSAKA” (Highlights Only)
01. Mayumi Ozaki Produce – The Seikigun Paradise: Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
02. Mayumi Ozaki Produce – The Seikigun Paradise: Mio Shirai vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Mayumi Ozaki Produce – The Seikigun Paradise: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Mika Iida
04. Mayumi Ozaki Produce – The Seikigun Paradise: Ran YuYu vs. Sawako Shimono
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: Manami Toyota & Nao Komatsu vs. Takako Inoue & Tomoka Nakagawa
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Carlos Amano & Tsubasa Kuragaki
2012/02/26 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “DEEP BREATH”
07. OZ Academy Tag Team Title Contendership Tournament – Final: AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Manami Toyota & Nao Komatsu
08. Carlos Amano vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
09. Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. Takako Inoue & Tsubasa Kuragaki
10. Mayumi Ozaki Nomination Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Mio Shirai
11. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Match: Chikayo Nagashima & Ran YuYu vs. Yumi Ohka & Hiroyo Matsumoto
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/03/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “A KINGDOM OF THE CHAOS” [Puroresu King # 255]
01. Moeka Haruhi vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai vs. Manami Toyota & Takako Inoue
03. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu vs. Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title – Dress Up Wild Fight ~ Time of the Trial: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chikayo Nagashima
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/04/07 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “NIGHT DREAMERS” [Puroresu King # 257]
01. Leon vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai vs. Carlos Amano & Ran YuYu & Sonoko Kato
03. Aja Kong vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
04. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. Toshie Uematsu Retirement Road: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Toshie Uematsu
2012/04/29 – Osaka, Matsushita IMP Hall – “NIGHT DREAMERS @ OSAKA”
06. Oz Academy Tag Team Titles: Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Mio Shirai
07. Toshie Uematsu Retirement Road: Chikayo Nagashima & Toshie Uematsu vs. Carlos Amano & Ran YuYu
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/06/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “GAKUEN TENGOKU” [Puroresu King # 260]
afternoon show
01. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Ran YuYu & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mio Shirai
03. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Nao Komatsu
04. AKINO vs. noki-A
05. Gakuen Tengoku: Chikayo Nagashima & Yumi Ohka vs. Sonoko Kato & Ayumi Kurihara
evening show
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Ran YuYu vs. Manami Toyota
07. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Mio Shirai
08. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Carlos Amano
09. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Yumi Ohka vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
10. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
11. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Sonoko Kato & Ayumi Kurihara
12. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Final: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Ran YuYu
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/08/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2012″ [Puroresu King # 263]
01. Command Bolshoi & Rabbit Mito vs. Nao Komatsu & Sareee
02. Manami Toyota & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai
03. Ran Yu-Yu Retirement Road: Meiko Satomura vs. Ran YuYu
04. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Carlos Amano
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/09/22 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “TIME AFTER TIME” [Puroresu King # 264]
01. Manami Toyota vs. Nao Komatsu
02. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Yumi Ohka
03. Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa
04. Carlos Amano & Ran YuYu vs. Azumi Hyuga & Tsubasa Kuragaki (2006/11/17 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE)
05. Ran YuYu Retirement Road: Ran YuYu vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
06. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima vs. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/10/14 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “GET OVER” [Puroresu King # 266]
01. Yumi Ohka & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mio Shirai vs. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano & Tomoka Nakagawa
02. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Sonoko Kato
03. AKINO & Mika Iida vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Nao Komatsu
04. Ran YuYu Retirement Road: Aja Kong vs. Ran YuYu
05. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Mayumi Ozaki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/11/11 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “ELBOW SMASH” [Puroresu King # 268]
01. Mio Shirai vs. Sareee
02. Manami Toyota vs. Tomoko Nakagawa
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Nao Komatsu vs. Aja Kong & AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara
04. Yumi Ohka & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Sonoko Kato
05. Ran YuYu Retirement Road: Ran YuYu vs. Carlos Amano
2013/11/25 – Matsushita IMP Hall – “FIRE VALLEY”
06. Mayumi Ozaki & Mio Shirai vs. Manami Toyota & Sawako Shimono
07. Ran YuYu Last Osaka Triumphant Return Match: Ran YuYu & Carlos Amano vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/12/09 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STAR LIGHT FEVER” [Puroresu King # 269]
01. Aja Kong vs. Hikaru Shida
02. Manami Toyota & Meiko Satomura vs. Nao Komatsu & Sareee
03. noki-A & A*YU*MI vs. Leon & Ray
04. Generation Resistance Elimination Match: Yumi Ohka & Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mio Shirai vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano & Sonoko Kato
05. Ran YuYu Retirement Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Ran YuYu
06. Special Tag Match: Ran YuYu & Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2012/12/09 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “STAR LIGHT FEVER” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Aja Kong vs. Hikaru Shida
02. Manami Toyota & Meiko Satomura vs. Nao Komatsu & Sareee
03. noki-A & A*YU*MI vs. Leon & Ray
04. Generation Resistance Elimination Match: Yumi Ohka & Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mio Shirai vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Carlos Amano & Sonoko Kato
05. Ran YuYu Retirement Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Ran YuYu
06. Special Tag Match: Ran YuYu & Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai
07. Ran YuYu Retirement Ceremony
08. Law Of The Jungle Match: Chikayo Nagashima & Meiko Satomura & Sonoko Kato & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Carlos Amano vs. Aja Kong & Ran YuYu & AKINO & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tomoka Nakagawa (2012/12/02 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “RAN YUYU PRODUCE”)
09. Oz Academy Tag Team Titles: Aja Kong & Sonoko Kato vs. AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara (2012/08/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2012″)
10. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ Oz Academy Openweight Title: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto (2012/08/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2012″)
11. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Sakura Hirota (2012/06/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “GAKUEN TENGOKU”)
12. Gakuen Tengoku: Chikayo Nagashima & Yumi Ohka vs. Sonoko Kato & Ayumi Kurihara (2012/06/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “GAKUEN TENGOKU”)
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/02/10 – Shinjuku FACE – “EXPANSION”
2013/01/13 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2013″
01. Yumi Ohka vs. Sonoko Kato
02. Dynamite Kansai Return Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Ayako Hamada vs. Dynamite Kansai & AKINO
03. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Chikayo Nagashima vs. Mio Shirai
2013/02/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “EXPANSION”
04. Chikayo Nagashima & Mio Shirai vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida
05. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota
06. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Carlos Amano
07. Meiko Satomura vs. Sonoko Kato
08. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/03/10 – Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse – “YOKOHAMA MONSTER HOUSE”
01. Dynamite Kansai & AKINO vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Misaki Ohata
02. Manami Toyota vs. Mima Shimoda
03. Meiko Satomura & Carlos Amano vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida
04. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Sonoko Kato
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/04/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WEDNESDAYS SHOWDOWN”
01. Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota vs. Ayako Hamada & Yumi Ohka
02. Carlos Amano vs. Meiko Satomura
03. Sonoko Kato vs. Mio Shirai
04. Dress Up Wild Fight: Ayumi Kurihara vs. Mayumi Ozaki
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Tomoko Nakagawa & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Chikayo Nagashima vs. AKINO
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/05/12 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “LOLLIPOP”
01. Manami Toyota & Mio Shirai vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Tomoka Nakagawa
02. Hikaru Shida vs. Mayumi Ozaki
03. Yumi Ohka vs. Sonoko Kato
04. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Aja Kong
05. AKINO & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/06/09 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “START OF FIGHT”
01. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida
02. Manami Toyota vs. Yumi Ohka
03. Meiko Satomura & Ayako Hamada vs. Dynamite Kansai & Tomoka Nakagawa
04. Ayumi Kurihara vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. Carlos Amano & Kagetsu vs. Aja Kong & AKINO
2013/06/23 - “GAMBLE”
06. Carlos Amano & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Yumi Ohka
07. Ayumi Kurihara & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Dynamite Kansai & Sonoko Kato
08. AKINO vs. Kagetsu
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/07/14 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “SPARKLING”
01. Manami Toyota vs. Mio Shirai
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Chikayo Nagashima & Yumi Ohka vs. Sonoko Kato & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Hikaru Shida
03. Ayumi Kurihara Produce ~ End of OZ: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Ayumi Kurihara
04. Aja Kong & Ayako Hamada vs. Dynamite Kansai & Carlos Amano
05. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Leon
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/08/11 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2013″
01. Sonoko Kato vs. Mayumi Ozaki
02. Carlos Amano vs. Manami Toyota
03. Dynamite Kansai vs. Mio Shirai
04. AKINO & Kagetsu vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Yumi Ohka
05. Oz Academy Tag Team Titles: Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tomoka Nakagawa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/09/15 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “YOKOHAMA DREAMS PARK 2″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Shuri & Kagetsu vs. Arisa Nakajima & Hikaru Shida
02. Dynamite Kansai & Yumiko Hotta & GAMI vs. Kyoko Inoue & Manami Toyota & Mima Shimoda
03. Carlos Amano vs. Kana
04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Aja Kong vs. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Tsubasa Kuragaki
05. Sonoko Kato vs. Meiko Satomura
06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Chikayo Nagashima
07. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai
08. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Ayako Hamada
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/11/10 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “RESPECT/DISRESPECT”
01. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Mio Shirai
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Manami Toyota & Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Dynamite Kansai vs. GAMI
04. Sonoko Kato vs. Carlos Amano
05. Aja Kong & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Hikaru Shida vs. AKINO & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kagetsu
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2013/12/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “BIG BONUS”
01. Cutie Rieko vs. Moeka Haruhi
02. Manami Toyota & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Carlos Amano & Sakura Hirota
03. Hyper Three Way Match: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Hyper GAMI vs. Yuu Yamagata
04. Yumi Ohka vs. Mio Shirai
05. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. Ayako Hamada & AKINO
06. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kagetsu & Hikaru Shida
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/01/12 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2014″
01. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kagetsu & Saree
02. Yumi Ohka vs. Chikayo Nagashima
03. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano vs. Mima Shimoda & Tomoka Nakagawa
04. Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Mio Shirai
05. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Sonoko Kato
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY / MIO SHIRAI PRODUCE – 2014/03/02 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “TONIGHT IS THE NIGHT”
01. Kagetsu vs. Sonoko Kato (2014/02/09 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “LUCKY POINT”)
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai vs. Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong & Chikayo Nagashima (2014/02/09 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “LUCKY POINT”)
03. Three Way Match: Dynamite Kansai vs. Sonoko Kato vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota
04. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano vs. Kagetsu & Hikaru Shida
05. Aja Kong & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Seiya Morohashi & SAGAT
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
07. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Mio Shirai
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/04/16 – Kanagawa Large Pier Hall
01. Kagetsu vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Carlos Amano & Manami Toyota vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Aja Kong vs. Sonoko Kato
04. OZ Academy Openweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Quarterfinal: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kagetsu (2014/03/02)
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Tournament – Semi-Final: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Hikaru Shida
06. AKINO & Dynamite Kansai & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/05/11 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “NO LOOKIN’ BACK”
01. Dynamite Kansai & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano
02. Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Mayumi Ozaki
03. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota (2014/03/30 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall – “THE BLUE DRAGON”)
04. Sonoko Kato & Kagetsu vs. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai
05. AKINO & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru Shida
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Final: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/06/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WEDNESDAY BATTLE”
01. Sonoko Kato vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Mio Shirai vs. Kagetsu
03. Madoka & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Manami Toyota & Kanjuro Matsuyama
04. Arisa Nakajima & Hikaru Shida vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
05. Aja Kong & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kyoko Kimura vs. Dynamite Kansai & Ayako Hamada & Hiroyo Matsumoto
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/07/06 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane – “O! ZONDAG!!”
01. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Manami Toyota & Tomoka Nakagawa & Hikaru Shida vs. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai & Shu Shibutani
03. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Aja Kong & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. AKINO & Kagetsu
04. Dress Up Wild Fight: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Dynamite Kansai
** 2014/07/20 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE “PLAY & PEACE **
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Mayumi Ozaki & Sakura Hirota vs. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai
06. Tomoka Nakagawa Retirement Road: Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong vs. AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/08/17 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2014″
01. Manami Toyota vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota
02. AKINO vs. Kaho Kobayashi
03. Yumi Ohka & Kyoko Kimura & Mio Shirai vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kagetsu & Hikaru Shida
04. Tomoka Nakagawa Retirement Road: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Mayumi Ozaki
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Title Tournament – Semi Final: Aja Kong & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Dynamite Kansai & Kaori Yoneyama
06. 2/3 Falls – Irregular Rules Match: Ayako Hamada & Yuu Yamagata & Tomoko Nakagawa vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai (2014/08/31)
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/09/23 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “HEART ON WAVE”
01. Manami Toyota vs. Yumi Ohka
02. Kagetsu & Hikaru Shida vs. AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi
03. Barbed Wire Board Personal Weapon Death Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Syu Shibutani & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Mio Shirai & Isami Kodaka & Maki Narumiya (2014/09/11 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “M.I.O. ~ MISSION IN ODATE”)
04. Mio Shirai vs. Hamuko Hoshi
05. Tomoka Nakagawa Retirement Road: Dynamite Kansai & Ayako Hamada vs. Tomoka Nakagawa & Misaki Ohata
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles Tournament – Final: Mayumi Ozaki & Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Aja Kong & Tsubasa Kuragaki
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/10/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NO ANSWER”
01. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai vs. Sareee & Kaho Kobayashi
02. Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota & Ayako Hamada vs. Arisa Nakajima & Syuri & Hamuko Hoshi
03. Tomoka Nakagawa Retirement Road: Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Kaori Yoneyama
04. Aja Kong vs. Hikaru Shida
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Mayumi Ozaki & Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2014/12/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TOMOKA NAKAGAWA RETIREMENT” [LIVE SPECIAL – 2 DISC-SET]
01. Tomoka Nakagawa & Kellie Skater vs Hikaru Shida & Kaho Kobayashi
02. Special Singles Match: Makoto Oishi s. Mitsuhisa Sunabe
03. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kaori Yoneyama & Syuri & Kagetsu vs. Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai & Miyako Matsumoto & Police
04. Manami Toyota & Hamuko Hoshi vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota & Moeka Haruhi
05. Tomoka Nakagawa Retirement Match: Aja Kong & AKINO & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Dynamite Kansai & Kyoko Kimura
2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2015/01/11 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2015”
01. Sonoko Kato Return Match: AKINO vs. Sonoko Kato
02. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Miyako Matsumoto
03. Hamuko Hoshi & Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Mio Shirai
04. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Manami Toyota & Carlos Amano vs. Toshie Uematsu & Ran YuYu (2011/08/21)
05. Dynamite Kansai & Aja Kong & Manami Toyota vs. Hikaru Shida & Syuri & Kaho Kobayashi
06. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Kagetsu
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY -  2015/02/08 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “FEELS JUST LIKE IT SHOULD”
01. Mio Shirai & Miyako Matsumoto vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Kyusei Sakura Hirota
02. Dynamite Kansai vs. Yumi Ohka
03. Shu Shibutani Retirement Road: Aja Kong & Manami Toyota vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Shu Shibutani
04. Singles Match Series: Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano (2010/02/21)
05. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Makoto
06. Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi vs. AKINO & Sonoko Kato
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2015/03/01 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “FORGIVENESS”
01. Chikayo Nagashima Return Match: Hikaru Shida vs. Chikayo Nagashima
02. Dynamite Kansai vs. Hamuko Hoshi
03. Aja Kong & Manami Toyota vs. Yumi Ohka & Miyako Matsumoto
04. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title & OZ Principal Position - 2/3 Falls - Hair vs. Hair / Falls Count Anywhere / Street Fight: Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki (2008/04/12)
05. AKINO & Sonoko Kato vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kaori Yoneyama
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Mayumi Ozaki & Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi
07. Aja Kong & Dynamite Kansai vs. Mio Shirai & Miyako Matsumoto (Clips - 2015/03/15)
08. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Hikaru Shida (Clips - 2015/03/15)
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2015/04/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “CARLOS AMANO RETIREMENT ~ LOOK BACK AND TOMORROW”
01. Pro-Wrestling 20th Anniversary Special Match: Sonoko Kato vs. Chikayo Nagashima
02. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Manami Toyota & Kyusei Sakura Hirota
03. Carlos Amano Produce Singles Match: Dynamite Kansai vs. Command Bolshoi
04. Aja Kong & Ayako Hamada vs. Meiko Satomura & Hikaru Shida
05. AKINO & Sonoko Kato & Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Mio Shirai & Miyako Matsumoto
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2015/05/17 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “REINCARNATION # 2”
01. Hamuko Hoshi vs. Yumi Ohka
02. Aja Kong & Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota vs. “Kyusei” Sakura Hirota & Kaori Yoneyama & Rina Yamashita
03. Mio Shirai vs. Sonoko Kato
04. OZ Tag Team Titles: Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Hikaru Shida
05. Wizard of OZ - OZ Academy Openweight Title: Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. AKINO
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2015/06/07 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “FOCUS”
01. Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Manami Toyota
02. Dynamite Kansai & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Hikaru Shida
03. Aja Kong vs. Kaori Yoneyama
04. Mayumi Ozaki Return Match: Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
05. ~THE WIZARD OF OZ~ OZ Academy Openweight Title: AKINO vs. Mio Shirai
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2015/07/19 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “2BAD”
01. Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Yumi Ohka
02. Chikayo Nagashima & Hikaru Shida vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Manami Toyota
03. AKINO & Sonoko Kato vs. Dynamite Kansai & Tsubasa Kuragaki
04. Aja Kong vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Mayumi Ozaki & Mio Shirai vs. Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2015/08/23 – Yokohama Bunka Gym - „PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ ~ YOKOHAMA DREAMS PARK 3“
01. Chikayo Nagashima OZ Affiliation Final Match: Ayako Hamada vs. Chikayo Nagashima
02. Aja Kong & Jun Kasai & Minoru Suzuki vs. Mitsuhisa Sunabe & Ryuji Ito & Yumi Ohka
03. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Mayumi Ozaki & Mio Shirai vs. Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi
04. OZ Academy Openweight Title - Elimination Tag Team Match: AKINO & Sonoko Kato & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Arisa Nakajima & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Hikaru Shida
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Mio Shirai vs. Sonoko Kato
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2015/09/06 & 2015/09/18
2015/09/06 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - „OUTLAST“
01. AKINO vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota
02. Kana’s OZ Academy Last Tag Team Match: Kana & Manami Toyota vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki
03. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kaho Kobayashi
04. Hikaru Shida vs. Kagetsu
05. Mio Shirai OZ Last Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Mio Shirai & Yumi Ohka vs. Aja Kong & Dynamite Kansai & Sonoko Kato
2015/09/18 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “MIO SHIRAI PRODUCE: BAD END”
06. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Mio Shirai
07. Meiko Satomura vs. Miyako Matsumoto
08. Mio Shirai OZ Academy Last Tag Team Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Mio Shirai & Yumi Ohka vs. Arisa Nakajima & Misaki Ohata & Tsukasa Fujimoto
09. Mio Shirai OZ Academy Last Single Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Mio Shirai
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2015/09/18 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - „MIO SHIRAI PRODUCE: BAD END“
01. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Mio Shirai
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Hikaru Shida & Sareee
03. Meiko Satomura vs. Miyako Matsumoto
04. Mio Shirai OZ Academy Last Tag Team Match: Mayumi Ozaki & Mio Shirai & Yumi Ohka vs. Arisa Nakajima & Misaki Ohata & Tsukasa Fujimoto
05. Mio Shirai OZ Academy Last Single Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Mio Shirai
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY – 2015/10/17 - Yokohama University Osanbashi Hall - „VOYAGER“
01. Kayoko Haruyama vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Dynamite Kansai & Hikaru Shida
03. Aja Kong vs. Kaho Kobayashi
04. Manami Toyota vs. Sonoko Kato
05. Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. AKINO & Kagetsu
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY – 2015/10/25 – Tokyo, Shinsuke FACE - „WALK OF MY LIFE“
01. Manami Toyota vs. Sonoko Kato (2015/10/17 – Yokohama University Obanbashi Hall - „VOYAGER“)
02. Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. AKINO & Kagetsu (2015/10/17 – Yokohama University Obanbashi Hall - „VOYAGER“)
03. JWP Openweight Title: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Rabbit Myu
04. Aja Kong & Dynamite Kansai vs. Manami Toyota & Kyusei Sakura Hirota
05. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Rina Yamashita
06. Kagetsu vs. Yumi Ohka
07. Hikaru Shida & Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2015/11/29 – Nagoya Diamond Hall - „THE BLUE DRAGON“
01. Manami Toyota vs. Rina Yamashita
02. Dynamite Kansai vs. Konami
03. Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
04. Aja Kong vs. Kagetsu
05. Eternal Rival Showdown - The Final Chapter (No Rules) Single Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Ryuji Hirota (Sakura Hirota)
06. AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato vs. Hikaru Shida & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Ryo Mizunami
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2015/12/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “LOADED”
01. Aja Kong vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Dynamite Kansai & Kayoko Haruyama & Rina Yamashita vs. Hikaru Shida & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Manami Toyota
03. Aja Kong vs. Sakura Hirota
04. AKINO vs. Maki Narumiya
05. JWP Openweight Title: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Command Bolshoi
06. Aja Kong vs. Sakura Hirota
07. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Kaori Yoneyama & Tusbasa Kuragaki vs. Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi
08. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Sonoko Kato vs. Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/01/10 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2016”
01. Hikaru Shida vs. Yumi Ohka
02. AKINO & Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi vs. Aja Kong & Dynamite Kansai & Rina Yamashita
03. Aoi Kizuki vs. Mayumi Ozaki
04. Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Manami Toyota
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Sonoko Kato vs. Arisa Nakajima (Special Ref: Mio Shirai)
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/01/11 - Maebashi, Green Dome Sub Arena - “THE WIZAD OF OZ 2016”
01. Manami Toyota vs. Mika Iida
02. Koharu Hinata vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Kaori Yoneyama
04. Hikaru Shida vs. Rina Yamashita
05. AKINO & Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato vs. Aja Kong & Dynamite Kansai & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tsukasa Fujimoto
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/02/11 - Osaka, Ikuno Ward Community Center - “EX-TAPE”
01. Aja Kong vs. Alex Lee
02. Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi vs. Aoi Kizuki & Hikaru Shida
03. Dynamite Kansai & Rina Yamashita vs. Manami Toyota & Tsubasa Kuragaki
04. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Yumi Ohka
05. AKINO & Sonoko Kato vs.Arisa Nakajima & Mayumi Ozaki
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/02/21 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “EX-TAPE #2”
01. Dynamite Kansai & Rina Yamashita vs. Manami Toyota & Tsubasa Kurakai (2016/02/11)
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Arisa Nakajima vs. AKINO & Sonoko Kato (2016/02/11)
03. Oz Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Elimination Match: Aja Kong vs. AKINO vs. Hikaru Shida vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Aoi Kizuki vs. Manami Toyota
05. Dynamite Kansai vs. Rina Yamashita
06. Kellie Skater & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki
07. Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato vs. Arisa Nakajima & Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/03/14 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “BAD FRIENDS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Maya Yukihi vs. Mayumi Ozaki
02. Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs.Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi
03. Hanako Nakamori vs. Yumi Ohka
04. Arisa Nakajima & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Command Bolshoi & Sonoko Kato
05. Arisa Nakajima & Mayumi Ozaki & Tsukasa Fujimoto & Yumi Ohka vs. Koharu Hinata & Rabbit Miyu & Sareee & Yuuka
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY – 2016/03/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „V.I.P.“
01. Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi vs. Meiko Tanaka & Sareee
02. Hikaru Shida vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Aja Kong & Aoi Kizuki & Manami Toyota vs. Arisa Nakajima & Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
04. Mika Nishio Retirement Memorial Match : Atsushi Kotoge & Maybach Taniguchi vs. Minoru Suzuki & Mitsuhisa Sunabe
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Dynamite Kansai & Rina Yamashita
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Sonoko Kato vs. AKINO
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2016/03/27 – Aichi, Nagoya Diamond Hall - „BIG DRAGON“
01. Ayaka vs. Kagetsu
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Aoi Kizuki & Rina Yamashita
03. Aja Kong & Dynamite Kansai vs. Hikaru Shida & Manami Toyota
04. AKINO vs. Syuri
05. Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY – 2016/04/09 – Yokohama University Osanbashi Hall - „VOYAGER“
01. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Yumi Ohka
02. Best Friends vs. Ozaki gun: Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki
03. Hikaru Shida & Syuri vs. Aja Kong & Aoi Kizuki
04. AKINO vs. Dynamite Kansai
05. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Manami Toyota & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY – 2016/04/15 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - „MISSION K4 PRODUCE: MISSION 1 ~OPEN THE STAGE~“
01. Manami Katsu vs. Sonoko Kato
02. LEON vs. Kagetsu
03. Kaho Kobayashi vs. Meiko Satomura
04. AKINO vs. Minoru Suzuki
05. MISSION K4 (AKINO & Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato) vs. Aoi Kizuki & Dynamite Kansai & Konami & Kyoko Kimura
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY – 2016/04/24 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - „THE ARTIST“
01. JWP Openweight Title: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Arisa Nakajima (2016/04/03 – JWP – Highlights)
02. Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Maya Yukihi (2016/04/09)
03. Maya Yukihi & Yumi Ohka vs. Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama
04. Aoi Kizuki vs. Hikaru Shida
05. AKINO & Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi vs. Manami Toyota & Rina Yamashita & Tsukasa Fujimoto
06. Dynamite Kansai vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
07. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Sonoko Kato vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2016/05/01 – Osaka, Municipal Nishi Ward Community Center - „TAKE BACK # 1“
01. Kanjuro Matsuyama & Inuningen Hiroto & AYAKA vs. Dankuro Matsuyama & Mei Lee & Tadayuki Matsuyama
02. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Syuri
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Aoi Kizuki & Hikaru Shida
04. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. AKINO & Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato vs. Aja Kong & Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota & Rina Yamashita
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY – 2016/05/22 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - „TAKE BACK # 2 – DYNAMITE KANSAI 30th ANNIVERSARY SHOW“
01. Dynamite Kansai vs. AKINO (2016/04/09)
02. AKINO & Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato vs. Aja Kong & Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota & Rina Yamashita (2016/05/01)
03. Bachiko & Manami Toyota vs. Eiger & Yuki Miyazaki
04. Command Bolshoi & Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Aoi Kizuki & Hikaru Shida & Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. Kagetsu vs. Syuri
06. Aja Kong & Rabbit Miyu vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato
07. AKINO & Dynamite Kansai & Rina Yamashita vs. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2016/06/19 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - „TOUCH DOWN“
01. Manami Toyota vs. Manami Katsu
02. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Kyoko Kimura & Tsubasa Kuragaki
03. Aja Kong vs. Hana Kimura
04. Dynamite Kansai Retirement Road : Dynamite Kansai vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. AKINO & Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato vs. Aoi Kizuki & Hikaru Shida & Rina Yamashita & Syuri
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY – 2016/06/26 – Kawaguchi SKIP City Multi Purpose Hall - „MAYUMI OZAKI 30th ANNIVERSARY HOMECOMING“
01. Manami Toyota vs. Kaori Yoneyama
02. AKINO & Sonoko Kato vs. Syuri & Tsubasa Kuragaki
03. Dynamite Kansai vs. Hikaru Shida
04. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Aoi Kizuki
05. Aja Kong & Ayako Hamada vs. Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY – 2016/07/09 – Yokohama University Osanbashi Hall - „VOYAGER“
01. Yumi Ohka vs. Kagestu
02. Hikaru Shida & Syuri vs. AKINO & Sonoko Kato
03. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Kaho Kobayashi
04. Dynamite Kansai Retirement Road : Dynamite Kansai vs. Manami Toyota
05. Aja Kong & Aoi Kizuki & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Rina Yamashita & Tsubasa Kuragaki
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/07/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “AJA KONG 30th ANNIVERSARY: SUMMER JUMBO KOTOBUKI”
01. Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Aoi Kizuki & Moeka Haruhi
02. Irregular 10 Person Tag Team Match: AKINO & Dynamite Kansai & Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi & Manami Toyota vs. Kyoko Inoue & Leon & Sareee & Yoshiko & Yuki Miyazaki
03. Meiko Satomura & Mika Iwata vs.Kyoko Kimura & Hana Kimura
04. Mayumi Ozaki & Saki Akai & Yumi Ohka vs. Cherry & Hikaru Shida & Syuri
05. OZ Academy Openweight Tittle  - No Holds Barred Hardcore Match: Sonoko Kato vs. Mayumi Ozaki
06. Aja Kong 30th Anniversary Special Tag Team Match: Aja Kong & Amazing Kong & Ayako Hamada vs. Chihiro Hashimoto & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Rina Yamashita
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/08/14 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2016~”
01. Aoi Kizuki vs. Manami Toyota
02. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Rina Yamashita
03. Leon vs. Kaho Kobayashi
04. AKINO & Kagetsu &Sonoko Kato vs. Aja Kong & Hana Kimura & Kyoko Kimura
05. Dynamite Kansai vs. Bolshoi Kid
06. Hikaru Shida & Syuri vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Nico Nico

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/08/21 - Nagoya Congress Center Centry Hall - “MAYUMI OZAKI 30th ANNIVERSARY SHOW ~ PLUM HANASAKU ~ COUNTRY OF OZ 2016”
01. Aoi Kizuki & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Rina Yamashita vs. Hikaru Shida & Manami Toyota & Syuri
02. Maya Yukihi vs. Mochi Miyagi
03. Isami Kodaka &Yuko Miyamoto vs. Minoru Suzuki & Mitsuhisa Sunabe
04. AKINO & Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato vs. Command Bolshoi & Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Yuki Miyazaki
05. Dynamite Kansai Retirement Road: Aja Kong vs. Dynamite Kansai
06. Mayumi Ozaki 30th Anniversary Memorial Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/09/04 - Yamada Greendome Maebashi Sub-Arena - “THE DYNAMITE # 1”
01. Kagetsu & Sonoko Kato vs. Aoi Kizuki & Syuri
02. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Hiroe Nagahama
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi
04. Dynamite Kansai Retirement Road: Dynamite Kansai vs. Ayako Hamada
05. Aja Kong & Rina Yamashita & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hikaru Shida & Manami Toyota & Misaki Ohata
1 Disc- 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/09/11 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “THE DYNAMITE # 2”
01. Yumi Ohka vs. Mochi Miyagi
02. Aja Kong & Manami Toyota & Rina Yamashita vs. AKINO & Kagetsu & Kaho Kobayashi
03. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Aoi Kizuki
04. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Kyoko Kimura & Hana Kimura
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hikaru Shida & Syuri
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Sonoko Kato vs. Dynamite Kansai
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/10/23 - Tokyo, Shinuku FACE - “DYNAMITE SHOCK”
01. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Aoi Kizuki
02. Kaho Kobayashi & Kagetsu vs. Maya Yukihi & Yumi Ohka
03. Manami Toyota vs. Tsukushi
04. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Sonoko Kato & AKINO
05. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Kaori Yoneyama
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Shida & Syuri vs. Dynamite Kansai & Rina Yamashita
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/11/13 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - “OZ ACADEMY 20th ANNIVERSARY YOKOHAMA DREAMS PARK DK” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Command Bolshoi & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Aoi Kizuki & Hikaru Shida & Mika Shirahime
02. Kagetsu vs. Yako Fujigasaki
03. Manami Toyota & Tsukushi vs. Kyoko Kimura & Hana Kimura
04. Yumi Ohka vs. Saki Akai
05. Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi
06. Chihiro Hashimoto & Yoshiko vs. Aja Kong & Meiko Satomura
07. Dynamite Kansai & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Rina Yamashita & Maya Yukihi
08. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Sonoko Kato vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2016/12/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “DYNAMITE KANSAI PRODUCE: FAREWELL, DYNAMITE KANSAI!”
01. Kaori Yoneyama & Yuki Miyazaki & Aoi Kizuki vs. Bolshoi Kid & Reika & Bachiko
02. Yumi Ohka & Maya Yukihi vs. Manami Toyota & Hana Kimura
03. Syuri & Hikaru Shida vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Rina Yamashita
04. Sonoko Kato & AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi & Kagetsu vs. Aja Kong & Ayako Hamada & Kyoko Kimura & Tsubasa Kuragaki
05. Dynamite Kansai Retirement Match : Dynamite Kansai vs. Mayumi Ozaki
06. Dynamite Kansai Retirement Ceremony
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/01/08 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2017 - DAY # 1”
01. AKINO vs. Hamuko Hoshi
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Maya Yukihi & Yumi Ohka vs. Manami Toyota & Rina Yamashita & Hiroe Nagahama
03. Aoi Kizuki vs. Kagetsu
04. Aja Kong & Yoshiko vs. Sonoko Kato & Kaho Kobayashi
05. Hikaru Shida & Syuri vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kaori Yoneyama
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kyoko Kimura
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/01/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “KESSEN WA SUIYOBI”
01. Aoi Kizuki vs. Yako Fujigasaki
02. Manami Toyota & Tsukushi vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kaori Yoneyama
03. Ikuto Hidaka vs. Mitsuhisa Sunabe
04. Aja Kong & Rina Yamashita & Saki Akai vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Maya Yukihi & Yumi Ohka
05. Meiko Satomura & Chihiro Hashimoto & Mika Shirahime vs. Sonoko Kato & AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Shida & Syuri vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kagetsu
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/02/26 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “~KONOYAROU! - DAY # 2”
01. Kaori Yoneyama & Rina Yamashita vs. Manami Toyota & Aoi Kizuki
02. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Syuri
03. Mission K4 (Sonoko Kato & AKINO) vs. Ozaki-gun (Yumi Ohka & Maya Yukihi)
04. Aja Kong & Yoshiko vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tsubasa Kuragaki
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Kagetsu vs. Hikaru Shida
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/03/19 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “TOP ARTIST - DAY # 1”
01. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Tournament: Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
02. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Tournament:  Aja Kong & Yoshiko vs. Manami Toyota & Aoi Kizuki
03. Syuri vs. Maya Yukihi
04. 2/3 Falls Match: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Hikaru Shida & Rina Yamashita vs. Sonoko Kato & Kagetsu & Manami Katsu
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Final: AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Tsubasa Kuragaki
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/03/20 - Yamada Greendome Maebashi Sub Event Arena - “TOP ARTIST - DAY # 2”
01. Aja Kong & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Mochi Miyagi
02. Misaki Ohata vs. Moeka Haruhi
03. Hikaru Shida & Rina Yamashita vs. Manami Toyota & Aoi Kizuki
04. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Syuri vs. Yoshiko & Kaho Kobayashi
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Maya Yukihi & Yumi Ohka vs. AKINO & Sonoko Kato & Kagetsu
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/04/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SAKURA HANASAKU”
01. Kaori Yoneyama & Aoi Kizuki vs. Rina Yamashita & Yako Fujigasaki
02. Sonoko Kato vs. Konami
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Maya Yukihi vs. Aja Kong & Yoshiko & Tsubasa Kuragaki
04. Manami Toyota vs. Takako Inoue
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Shida & Syuri vs. AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kagetsu
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/05/14 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “DISORDER - DAY # 1”
01. Aja Kong & Yoshiko & Syuri vs. Yumi Ohka & Maya Yukihi & Alex Lee
02. Sonoko Kato & Kaho Kobayashi vs. AKINO & Aoi Kizuki
03. Manami Toyota Retirement Road: Manami Toyota vs. Mima Shimoda
04. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Rina Yamashita
05. Oz Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contender Match: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Hikaru Shida (Special Ref: Police)
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/05/28 - Tokyo, Ryogoku KFC Hall - “DISORDER - DAY # 2”
01. AKINO vs. Aoi Kizuki
02. Hikaru Shida vs. Kaho Kobayashi
03. Aja Kong & Yoshiko vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Akane Fujita
04. Sonoko Kato vs. Kaori Yoneyama
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Alex Lee & Maya Yukihi vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tsubasa Kuragaki & Rina Yamashita
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/06/25 - Yokohama Osanbashi Hall - “VOYAGER”
01. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Rina Yamashita vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Maya Yukihi
02. Alex Lee vs. Kaori Yoneyama
03. Aja Kong & Manami Toyota & Nanae Takahashi vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Aoi Kizuki & Yoshiko
04. Yumi Ohka vs. Sonoko Kato
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Title: Hikaru Shida & Syuri vs. AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/07/16 - Nagoya City Tsuyushi Sports Center - “SUMMER SOFT BREEZE - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Aja Kong vs. May Lee
02. Aoi Kizuki & Yoshiko vs. AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi
03. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Yako Fujigasaki
04. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Manami Katsu
05. Sonoko Kato & Manami Toyota vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tsubasa Kuragaki
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/08/06 - Saitama Prefecture Industrial Technology Center
01. Aoi Kizuki vs. Aja Kong
02. Kaho Kobayashi vs. Kaori Yoneyama
03. Hikaru Shida & Yoshiko vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tsubasa Kuragaki
04. Manami Toyota Road to Retirement: Manami Toyota vs. Nanae Takahashi
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Alex Lee vs Sonoko Kato & AKINO & Rina Yamashita
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/08/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “PLUM HANASAKU 2017”
01. Kaori Yoneyama & Kyusei Sakura Hirota & Rina Yamashita vs Command Bolshoi & Aoi Kizuki & Saori Anou
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Maya Yukihi vs. Sonoko Kato & Shoko Sekiguchi
03. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Yoshiko
04. Aja Kong & Manami Toyota vs. Kyoko Inoue & Takako Inoue
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi vs Yumi Ohka & Alex Lee
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Hikaru Shida
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/09/03 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “DOLPHIN”
01. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Aja Kong
02. Rina Yamashita vs. Aoi Kizuki
03. Alex Lee & Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Shoko Sekiguchi & Sonoko Kato
04. AKINO vs. Manami Toyota
05. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hikaru Shida & Yoshiko
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/10/01 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “PIRATE SHIP”
01. Aoi Kizuki vs. Shoko Sekiguchi
02. Aja Kong & Rina Yamashita vs. Yumi Ohka & Yuki Lee
03. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Kaori Yoneyama
04. Sonoko Kato vs. Manami Toyota
05. Hiroyo Matsumoto & AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yoshiko & Maya Yukihi
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/10/29 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - “THE WIZARD OF OZ” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Saori Anou & Kyusei Bolshoi Kid vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Aoi Kizuki & Bolshoi Kid
02. Mitsuhisa Sunabe vs. Minoru Tanaka
03. Sonoko Kato & Shoko Sekiguchi vs. Yumi Ohka & Alex Lee
04. Rina Yamashita vs. Hikaru Shida
05. Manami Toyota Road to Retirement: Manami Toyota vs. Aja Kong
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Maya Yukihi
07. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Yoshiko
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2017/12/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NO END TABOO”
01. Hardcore Match: Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Ryuji Ito
02. Rina Yamashita vs. Maya Yukihi
03. Yumiko Hotta & Kaori Yoneyama & Aoi Kizuki & Koharu Hinata vs. Sonoko Kato & AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi & Shoko Sekiguchi
04. Aja Kong vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
05. Moeka Haruhi & Hikaru Shida & Saori Annou vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Alex Lee
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Yoshiko vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/01/07 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “THE WIZARD OF OZ 2018”
01. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Maya Yukihi
02. Kaho Koabayashi vs. Shoko Sekiguchi
03. Meiko Satomura & Mika Shirahime vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Aoi Kizuki
04. Yoshiko vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contenders 6-Woman Elimination Tag Match: Sonoko Kato & Kaori Yoneyama & Rina Yamashita vs. AKINO & Yumi Ohka & Alex Lee
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/02/12 - Osaka, Minato Kumin Center - “ADVANCE”
01. Aoi Kizuki vs. Yako Fujigasaki
02. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
03. Hikaru Shida & Saori Anou vs. Alex Lee & Mayumi Ozaki
04. Maya Yukihi vs. Tequila Saya
05. AKINO & Sonoko Kato vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Yoshiko
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/02/18 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “ADVANCE ~WOMAN'S CHAOS~“
01. Maya Yukihi vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
02. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Alex Lee vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Aoi Kizuki & Rina Yamashita
03. Sonoko Kato vs. Sakura Hirota
04. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Hikaru Shida & Kaori Yoneyama
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Yoshiko vs. AKINO
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/03/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER”
01. Aoi Kizuki & Sakura Hirota & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hiroe Nagahama & Mika Iida & Misaki Ohata
02. Manami Katsu vs. Sonoko Kato
03. Alex Lee & Maya Yukihi & Yumi Ohka vs. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama
04. AKINO & Kakeru Sekiguchi vs. Miyuki Takase & Yumiko Hotta
05. Hikaru Shida vs. Rina Yamashita
06. Oz Academy Openweight Title: Yoshiko vs. Mayumi Ozaki
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/04/15 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “MYSTERIOUS FLOWERS”
01. Alex Lee vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
02. Moeka Haruhi & Rina Yamashita vs. Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama
03. AKINO vs. Mika Iida
04. Koharu Hinata & Risa Sera & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Yoshiko vs. Sonoko Kato
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/05/20 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “WILLOW GREEN FLOWER”
01. AKINO & Kakeru Sekiguchi vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato
02. Rina Yamashita vs. Yako Fujigasaki
03. Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
04. Aoi Kizuki vs. Takako Inoue
05. Hikaru Shida & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. YOSHIKO & Hiroyo Matsumoto
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/06/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “RUDE IN JUNE”
01. Saori Anou vs. Alex Lee
02. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Aoi Kizuki & AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi
03. Yumiko Hotta vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
04. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi & Sonoko Kato
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Yoshiko vs. Hikaru Shida
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/07/08 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “LOVE EACH OTHER”
01. Alex Lee & Yumi Ohka vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Yoshiko
02. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round 1: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Saori Anou
03. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round 1: Kakeru Sekiguchi vs. Mayumi Ozaki
04. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round 1: Aja Kong vs. Kaori Yoneyama
05. Aoi Kizuki & Hikaru Shida & Makoto vs. AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/07/29 - Osanbashi Hall - “SEIKA ITTEN!”
01. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Qualifying Match: AKINO vs. Alex Lee
02. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Qualifying Match: Aoi Kizuki vs. Sonoko Kato
03. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Qualifying Match: Kaho Kobayashi vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
04. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kakeru Sekiguchi & Yoshiko vs. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
05. Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Hikaru Shida & Rina Yamashita
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/08/12 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “PLUM BLOOM ~OZ COUNTRY~“
01. Kakeru Sekiguchi vs. Yoshiko
02. Sakura Hirota vs. Yumi Ohka
03. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki vs. Rina Yamashita & Tsubasa Kuragaki
04. Aoi Kizuki vs. Hikaru Shida
05. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama vs. AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/08/19 - Nagoya Congress Center Event Hall - “PLUM HANASAKU 2018 ~ OZ NO KUNI IN NAGOYA”
01. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
02. Tae Honma & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Aoi Kizuki & Sae
03. Maya Yukihi vs. Saori Anou
04. Arisa Nakajima & Hikaru Shida vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Yoshiko
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Last Woman Standing Match: Aja Kong vs. AKINO vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kaho Kobayashi vs. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Sonoko Kato
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/09/17 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - “FLOWER BLOOM IN YOKOHAMA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Aoi Kizuki & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hamoko Hoshi & Ibuki Hoshi
02. Alex Lee vs. Sakura Hirota
03. Yumi Ohka & Saori Anou vs. Misaki Ohata & Sae
04. ASUKA vs. Kaho Kobayashi
05. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama & Yako Fujigasaki vs. AKINO & Sonoko Kato & Kakeru Sekiguchi
06. Oz Academy Tag Team Titles & Beyond The SEA Tag Team Titles: Mayumi Ozaki & Maya Yukihi vs. Yoshiko & Rina Yamashita
07. Oz Academy Openweight Title: Hikaru Shida vs. Aja Kong
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/10/07 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “YOU MIGHT THINK”
01. Maya Yukihi vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Aja Kong vs. Giulia
03. AKINO & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama
04. Kakeru Sekiguchi Five Match Trial Series - First Match: Kakeru Sekiguchi vs. Sonoko Kato
05. Rina Yamashita & Yoshiko & Hikaru Shida vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/10/07 + 2018/11/04 
2018/10/07 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “YOU MIGHT THINK”
01. Kakeru Sekiguchi 5 Match Singles Series 1st: Sonoko Kato vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
02. Hikaru Shida & AKINO & Rina Yamashita vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka & Saori Anou
2018/11/04 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “HOME SWEET HOME”
03. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Tsukushi
04. Yumiko Hotta vs. Yuki Miyazaki
05. Kakeru Sekiguchi 5 Match Singles Series 2nd: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
06. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Hikaru Shida & Yoshiko & Rina Yamashita
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/11/25 - Saitama, SKIP City Multipurpose Hall - “MAYUMI OZAKI LOCAL TRIUMPHANT”
01. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Ibuki Hoshi
02. Hikaru Shida vs. Sakura Hirota
03. Hamuko Hoshi & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Hiragi Kurumi & Tsukushi
04. Kakeru Sekiguchi Five Match Trial Series - Match # 3: Aja Kong vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
05. AKINO & Sonoko Kato & Yoshiko vs. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2018/12/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “CONNECT TO THE FUTURE”
01. Maya Yukihi vs. Ayame Sasamura
02. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Yumiko Hotta vs. Misaki Ohata & Natsumi Maki
03. Aja Kong vs. Sakura Hirota
04. Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou & Yumi Ohka vs. AKINO & Sonoko Kato & Ryo Mizunami
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Rina Yamashita & Yoshiko vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title / Kakeru Sekiguchi Five Match Trial Series - Match # 4: Hikaru Shida  vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/01/06 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “EVERY LITTLE STEP”
01. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round 1: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
02. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round 1: Yoshiko vs. Yumiko Hotta
03. Ryo Mizunami & Sonoko Kato vs. Hikaru Shida & Rina Yamashita
04. Sakura Hirota vs. Tae Honma
05. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Maya Yukihi & Saori Anou & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/02/03 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “RAGE THIS MONTH”
01. Oz Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Semi-Final: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Maya Yukihi
02. Oz Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Semi-Final: Kaori Yoneyama vs. Sonoko Kato
03. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Rina Yamashita & Kyusei Sakura Hirota
04. Kakeru Sekiguchi Trial Series -  Match # 5: AKINO vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
05. Yumi Ohka & Saori Anou vs. Hikaru Shida & Tsubasa Kuragaki
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/02/17 - Osaka, Minato Kumin Center - “NOW WAS TH FIRST OF OSAKA THIS YEAR”
01. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Suzu Suzuki
02. AKINO & Sonoko Kato vs. Hikaru Shida & Tsubasa Kuragaki
03. Maya Yukihi vs. Aoki Itsuki
04. Rina Yamashita vs. Rina Shingaki
05. Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/02/24 - Yamata Green Dome Maebashi Sub Event Arena - “LOSS OF CONTROL”
01. Mochi Miyagi vs. Asahi
02. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Yumi Ohka
03. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Yoshiko
04. Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Rina Yamashita
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Maya Yukihi & Saori Anou vs. AKINO & Somoko Kato & Kakeru Sekiguchi
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/04/14 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “IT IS THE DAWN OF THE ERA”
01. Maya Yukihi & Yumi Ohka vs. Aoki Itsuki & Yoshiko
02. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Cherry
03. Aja Kong & Gabai Ji-chan vs. Command Bolshoi & Kyusei Hirota Command Bolshoi
04. Sonoko Kato vs. Ryo Mizunami
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama vs. AKINO & Kakeru Sekiguchi
06. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Hikaru Shida vs. Mayumi Ozaki
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/04/28 - Osaka, Hirano Kumin Hall - “RAIN OF BLOOD FALLS IN NANIWA”
01. Yuu vs. Hiroe Nagahama
02. Yumi Ohka vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
03. Hikaru Shida & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Aja Kong & Aoki Itsuki
04. Saori Anou vs. Sakura Hirota
05. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki vs. AKINO & Sonoko Kato
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/05/12 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “SOMETHING IS HAPPENING TONIGHT”
01. Kakeru Sekiguchi & Sonoko Kato vs. Hikaru Shida & Rina Shingaki
02. Yumi Ohka vs. Mari Manji
03. Aja Kong & AKINO vs. Leon & Tsubasa Kuragaki
04. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Yuu
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Maya Yukihi & Saori Anou

1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/06/02 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “WELCOME TO THE RING OF DANGEROUS OZ”
01. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Rydeen Hagane
02. Cherry vs. Hikari Shimizu
03. AKINO & Sonoko Kato vs. Hikaru Shida & Ryo Mizunami
04. Rina Shingaki vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
05. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama & Yoshiko vs. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/07/07 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “TANABATA FINAL BATTLE!!”
01. Maya Yukihi & Saori Anou vs. Aoki Itsuki & Yoshiko
02. Three Way Match: Sakura Hirota vs. Mayumi Ozaki vs. Rina Shingaki
03. Hikaru Shida & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto
04. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Yumi Ohka
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contender Match: AKINO & Sonoko Kato vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Kakeru Sekiguchi
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/07/28 + 2019/08/03
2019/07/18 - Nagoya Diamond Hall - “COME BACK TO THE DIAMOND HALL”
01. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Sae & Tsubasa Kuragaki
02. Three Way Match: Ryo Mizunami vs. Hikaru Shida vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
03. AKINO & Sonoko Kato vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
2019/08/03 - Osaka, Minato Kumin Center - “RIOT ARRIVAL IN OSAKA”
04. Hikaru Shida & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. AKINO & Yuu
05. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Kakeru Sekiguchi
06. Maya Yukihi & Saori Anou vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/08/03 - Osaka, Minato Kumin Center - “RIOT ARRIVAL IN OSAKA”
01. Yoshiko vs. Sakura Hirota
02. Hikaru Shida & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. AKINO & Yuu
03. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Kakeru Sekiguchi
04. Sonoko Kato vs. Aoki Itsuki
05. Maya Yukihi & Saori Anou vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/08/25 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - “PLUM HANASAKU ~ OZ NO KUMI 2019 YOKOHAMA SHINING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. ASUKA vs. Kaho Kobayashi
02. Chihiro Hashimoto & Himeka Arita vs. Satsuki Totoro & Tsubasa Kuragaki
03. Three Way Match: Aoki Itsuki vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi vs. Rina Shingaki
04. Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama & Yuu vs. Hikaru Shida & Rina Yamashita & Syuri
05. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: Maya Yukihi & Saori Anou vs. AKINO & Sonoko Kato
06. Blast Queen Title & OZ Academy Openweight Title - Barbed Wire Current Blast Bat Death Match: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Mayumi Ozaki
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/09/08 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE
01. Kakeru Sekiguchi vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
02. AKINO & Sonoko Kato vs. Aoki Itsuki & Yuu
03. Rina Shingaki vs. Syuri
04. Three Way Match: Hikaru Shida vs. Kaho Kobayashi vs. YOSHIKO
05. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou & Yumi Oka
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/09/23 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “ISEZAKICHO BLUES”
01. Aoki Itsuki vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
02. Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama & Yuu vs. Hikaru Shida & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Syuri
03. Rina Shingaki vs. Sakura Hirota
04. ⅔ Falls Match: Kakeru Sekiguchi & AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi & Sonoko Kato vs. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/10/06 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “BLEED IT OUT”
01. Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Sakura Hirota & Yoshiko
02. Himeka Arita vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki
03. AKINO & Hikaru Shida vs. Sonoko Kato & Syuri
04. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Kaho Kobayashi
05. Aoki Itsuki & Kakeru Sekiguchi & Rina Shingaki & Yuu vs. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/10/14 - SKIP City Multipurpose Hall - “OZAKI DEMON ARCHER - NEVER TRUST”
01. Mari Manji vs. Rina Shingaki
02. Aja Kong vs. Suzu Suzuki
03. Hiragi Kurumi & Leon vs. AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi
04. Three Way Match: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Yuu
05. Kakeru Sekiguchi & Sonoko Kato vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/11/10 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “MAXIMUM ROCK’N ROLL”
01. Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Yoshiko
02. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Sonoko Kato
03. AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
04. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Match: Maya Yukihi & Saori Anou vs. Rina Shingaki & Syuri
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Kakeru Sekiguchi vs. Yuu
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2019/12/15 - Tokyo Korakuen Hall - “FRAGMENT OF SOUL”
01. Aoki Itsuki & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Ayame Sasamura & Yoshiko
02. Kaho Kobayashi vs. Leon
03. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama & Yuu vs. Misaki Maeda & Maya Yukihi & Saori Anou & Yumi Ohka
04. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Sonoko Kato vs. Rina Shingaki & Syuri
05. OZ Academy Openweight Title: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2020/01/05 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “SPARKLING NEW YEAR 2020”
01. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round # 1: Kaho Kobayashi vs. Yuu
02. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round # 1: Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto
03. Kakeru Sekiguchi & Sonoko Kato vs. Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama
04. AKINO vs. Tae Honma
05. Ayame Sasamura & Rina Shingaki & Syuri vs. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2020/02/02 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “FROZEN FLAME”
01. OZ Academy Openweight Title - No. 1 Contender Match: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Yuu
02. Kaho Kobayashi & Kakeru Sekiguchi vs. Rina Shingaki & Syuri
03. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Ryo Mizunami
04. Sonoko Kato vs. Rina Yamashita
05. Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama & Yoshiko vs. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2020/02/16 - Yamada Green Dome Maebashi - “LOSS OF CONTROL”
01. Hamuko Hoshi & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi & Sonoko Kato
02. Syuri vs. Saori Anou
03. Three Way Match: Yoshiko vs. Miyuki Takase vs. Himeka Arita
04. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Kaho Kobayashi
05. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Maya Yukihi & Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

OZ ACADEMY - 2020/03/08 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “POKER FACE”
01. Ibuki Hoshi & Yoshiko vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou
02. Yumi Ohka vs. Rina Shingaki
03. Three Way Match: Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Syuri vs. Maya Yukihi
04. OZ Rules Eight Man Tag Team Match: MISSION K4 (AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi & Kakeru Sekiguchi & Sonoko Kato) vs. Beast Friend (Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyama & Yuu)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

ozacademy.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)