User Tools

Site Tools


aew_darkelevation

AEW - Dark Elevation

AEW - 2021/03/15 - DARK ELEVATION # 1
01. Jungle Boy vs. Danny Limelight
02. Miro & Kip Sabian vs. Baron Black & Vary Morales
03. Big Swole vs. Skyler Moore
04. QT Marshall vs. Marko Stunt
05. Ty Conti vs. Ashley Voy
06. Matt & Mike Sydal vs. Joel Nelson & Royce Isaacs
07. Red Velvet vs. Dani Jordyn
08. Max Caster vs. Dante Martin
09. Abadon vs. Ray Lyn
10. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Brandon Cutler
11. Diamante vs. Leila Grey
12. The Butcher & The Blade & Private Party vs. Dean Alexander & Carlie Bravo & Brick Aldrige & David Ali
13. Matt Sydal vs. Michael Nakazawa
14. Riho vs. Maki Itoh
120 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/03/22 - DARK ELEVATION # 2
01. Tay Conti vs. Ray Lyn
02. Lee Johnson vs. Adam Priest
03. The Varsity Blondes vs. Fuego del Sol & Jake St. Patrick
04. Max Caster vs. RYZIN
05. Big Swole & Red Velvet vs. Leva Bates & Madi Wrenkowski
06. Ricky Starks & Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Jared Nelson & Royce Isaacs
07. Danny Limelight vs. Baron Black
08. Orange Cassidy vs. Ryan Nemeth
09. Ethan Page vs. Alan „5“ Angels
10. Ryo Mizunami vs. Leyla Hirsch
90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/03/29 - DARK ELEVATION # 3
01. Orange Cassidy & Chuck Taylor vs. Ryan Nemeth & JD Drake
02. Jon Moxley vs. Bill Collier
03. Penelope Ford vs. Leila Grey
04. Gunn Club vs. Rex Lawless & Milk Chocolate
05. Joey Janela vs. Chandler Hopkins
06. Thunder Rosa vs. Alex Gracia
07. Leyla Hirsch vs. Vipress
08. Frankie Kazarian vs. Danny Limelight
09. Ethan Page vs. Fuego del Sol
10. Hikaru Shida & Tay Conti vs. Jazmin Allure & Tesha Price
11. Jungle Boy vs. Jack Evans
12. Lee Johnson & QT Marshall vs. Adam Priest & Aaron Frye
13. Ryo Mizunami vs. KiLynn King
14. Alan „5“ Angels & Preston „10“ Vance vs. D3 & Vary Morales
15. Private Party vs. Bear Country
16. Scorpio Sky vs. Mike Sydal
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/04/05 - DARK ELEVATION # 4
01. Hangman Page vs. Bill Collier
02. Griff Garrison & Brian Pillman jr. vs. Dean Alexander & Charlie Bravo
03. Dr. Britt Baker vs. Alex Gracia
04. Preston „10“ Vance vs. Danny Limelight
05. Big Swole vs. Jazmin Allure
06. Michael Nakazawa vs. Vary Morales
07. Lance Archer vs. Baron Black
08. Ryo Mizunami vs. Tesha Price
09. Max Caster vs. Colt Cabana
10. Private Party & The Butcher & The Blade vs. Adam Price & RYZIN & D3 & Fuego del Sol
11. Matt Hardy vs. Alan „5“ Angels
12. Scorpio Sky & Ethan Page vs. Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal
105 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/04/12 - DARK ELEVATION # 5 [2 DISC-SET]
01. Preston „10“ Vance vs. Zack Clayton
02. Miro vs. Hayden Backlund
03. Hikaru Shida & Tay Conti vs. Katalina Prez & Leila Grey
04. The Hybrid2 vs. Carlie Bravo & Dean Alexander
05. Orange Cassidy vs. John Skyler
06. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Danny Limelight
07. FTR vs. Midas Black & Jay Lyon
08. PAC & Fenix vs. Andre Montoya & Vary Morales
09. Dante Martin vs. Baron Black
10. Britt Baker vs. Skye Blue
11. QT Marshall & Nick Comoroto vs. Andrew Palace & Cole Karter
12. Mike Sydal vs. MT Nakazawa
13. Leyla Hirsch vs. Shanna
14. Penta El Zero M vs. Brandon Cutler
15. Thunder Rosa vs. Diamante
16. Scorpio Sky & Ethan Page vs. Sonny Kiss & Joey Janela
17. Best Friends vs. Ryan Nemeth & Cezar Bononi
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/04/19 - DARK ELEVATION # 6
01. Hangman Page vs. Spencer Slade
02. Dr. Britt Baker vs. Tesha Price
03. Jurassic Express vs. Midas Black & Jay Lyon
04. The Hybrid2 vs. Vary Morales & Andre Montaya
05. Brian Cage & Ricky Starks vs. Mike Magnum & Stone Rockwell
06. Abadon vs. Skye Blue
07. Orange Cassidy vs. Prince Kai
08. Private Party vs. Alex Reynolds & Colt Cabana
09. Thunder Rosa vs. Shawna Reed
10. Best Friends vs. Hayden Backlund & Kit Sackett
11. Leyla Hirsch & Ryo Mizunami vs. Nyla Rose & Madi Wrenkowski
12. Austin Gunn vs. Aaron Solow
13. Scorpio Sky & Ethan Page vs. Dean Alexander & Carlie Bravo
14. Kenny Omega & Konosuke Takeshita & MT Nakazawa vs. Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal & Danny Limelight
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/04/26 - DARK ELEVATION # 7
01. Rey Fenix vs. Chuck Taylor
02. Ryan Nemeth vs. RYZIN
03. Orange Cassidy vs. Dean Alexander
04. The Acclaimed vs. Liam Gray & Adrian Alanis
05. Nick Comoroto vs. VSK
06. Leyla Hirsch & Ryo Mizunami vs. Amber Nova & Diamante
07. Kris Statlander vs. Tesha Price
08. Scorpio Sky & Ethan Page vs. Alex Reynolds & Alan „5“ Angels
09. Big Swole & Red Velvet vs. Nyla Rose & Madi Wrenkowski
10. Matt Sydal vs. Joey Janela
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/05/03 - DARK ELEVATION # 8
01. Miro vs. Will Allday
02. Abadon vs. Ryo Mizunami
03. Jon Moxley vs. Andrew Palace
04. Preston „10“ Vance vs. D3
05. Orange Cassidy vs. VSK
06. FTR vs. Terrence Hughes & Terrell Hughes
07. Nyla Rose vs. Madi Wrenkowski
08. Nick Comoroto vs. Baron Black
09. Red Velvet vs. Reka Tehaka
10. Private Party vs. Duke Davis & Ganon Jones
11. Thunder Rosa vs. Willow Nightingale
12. QT Marshall vs. Dillon McQueen
13. Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn vs. Chaos Project
14. Matt Hardy & The Blade vs. Colt Cabana & Alan „5“ Angels
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/05/10 - DARK ELEVATION # 9
01. Lee Johnson vs. David Ali
02. Eddie Kingston vs. VSK
03. Scorpio Sky & Ethan Page vs. Fuego del Sol & Baron Black
04. Thunder Rosa vs. Renee Michelle
05. Chuck Taylor vs. Vary Morales
06. Leyla Hirsch vs. Dani Jordyn
07. Matt Sydal vs. Manny Smith
08. Jade Cargill vs. Reka Tehaka
09. Matt Hardy & Marq Quen vs. Dylan McQueen & Dean Alexander
10. Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. vs. Raychelle Rose
11. Tay Conti vs. Madi Wrenkowski
12. Jurassic Express (Marko Stunt & Jungle Boy) vs. Chaos Project
13. Alex Reynolds vs. Isaiah Kassidy
14. Jon Moxley vs. Danny Limelight
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/05/17 - DARK ELEVATION # 10 [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jungle Boy vs. Adrian Alanis
02. Dustin Rhodes vs. Aaron Solow
03. Jon Moxley & Kofi Kingston vs. Danny Limelight & Royce Isaacs
04. Lance Archer vs. Bear Bronson
05. Leyla Hirsch vs. Natalia Markova
06. Scorpio Sky & Ethan Page vs. Jaylen Brandyn & Traevon Jordan
07. The Bunny vs. KiLynn King
08. The Acclaimed vs. Kevin Bennett & Kevin Blackwood
09. QT Marshall vs. Baron Black
10. Joey Janela vs. Daniel Garcia
11. Private Party vs. Alex Reynolds & Alan „5“ Angels
12. Ryan Nemeth & JD Drake vs. Roman Rozell & Derek Pisaturo
13. Tay Conti vs. Kiah Dream
14. Penta El Zero Miedo vs. Robo
15. Thunder Rosa vs. Robyn Renegade
16. Brian Cage vs. Matt Sydal
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/05/24 - DARK ELEVATION # 11
01. QT Marshall vs. Robo
02. Abadan vs. Leila Grey
03. Thunder Rosa vs. Ashley D’Amboise
04. Lee Johnson vs. Daniel Garcia
05. Nyla Rose vs. Robyn Renegade
06. Ethan Page vs. Alex Reynolds
07. Tay Conti vs. Queen Aminata
08. Penta El Zero Miedo vs. Mike Sydal
09. Scorpio Sky vs. Alan „5“ Angels
10. Matt Hardy vs. Fuego del Sol
11. Ren Narita vs. Royce Isaacs
12. Rocky Romero vs. JD Drake
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/05/31 - DARK ELEVATION # 12
01. The Acclaimed vs. The Tate Twins
02. Leyla Hirsch vs. Robyn Renegade
03. Thunder Rosa vs. Reka Tehaka
04. Varsity Blonds vs. Chaos Project
05. The Bunny & Nyla Rose vs. Big Swole & Red Velvet
06. Penta El Zero Miedo vs. Jack Evans
07. Tay Conti vs. Ashley D’Amboise
08. Jungle Boy vs. JD Drake
90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/06/07 - DARK ELEVATION # 13
01. Jade Cargill vs. Rache Chanel
02. Santana & Ortiz vs. Liam Grey & Adrian Alanis
03. Scorpio Sky vs. Trevor Reed
04. Brian Cage & Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Trevor Aeon & Kendall Blake
05. Evil Uno vs. Danny Limelight
06. Ethan Page vs. Mike Sydal
07. The Acclaimed vs. Alan „5“ Angels & Aley Reynolds
08. Kris Statlander vs. Queen Aminata
09. The Varsity Blonds vs. Ryan Nemeth & JD Drake
10. Hikaru Shida vs. Diamante
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/06/14 - DARK ELEVATION # 14
01. Wardlow vs. Jason Hotch
02. Lee Johnson & Dustin Rhodes vs. VSK & TRavis Titan
03. Angelico vs. Mike Sydal
04. Shawn Spears vs. Falco
05. Private Party vs. Dean Alexander & Charlie Bravo
06. Nyla Rose vs. Megan Bayne
07. Orange Cassidy vs. Cameron Cole
08. Penta El Zero Miedo & Kofi Kingston vs. Arik Cannon & Kevin Blackwood
09. Julia Hart vs. Dani Jordyn
10. Aaron Solow & QT Marshall vs. Deonn Rusman & Joe Keys
11. Scorpio Sky vs. Alex Reynolds
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/06/21 - DARK ELEVATION # 15
01. FTR vs. Royce Isaacs & Jared Nelson
02. Nyla Rose vs. Delmi Exo
03. The Acclaimed vs. Baron Black & Tamilian Vineesh
04. Varsity Blonds vs. Bums R’Us
05. Kris Stadtlander vs. Renee Michelle
06. Matt Hardy vs. Jora Johl
07. Shawn Spears & Wardlow vs. Ryzin & Karl Herro
08. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Darien Bengston
09. Jade Cargill vs. Robyn Renegade
10. Penta El Zero Miedo & Eddie Kingston vs. Vary Morales & Fuego del Sol
11. Jungle Boy vs. Cezar Bononi
12. Matt Sydal vs. Jack Evans
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/06/28 - DARK ELEVATION # 16
01. Gunn Club (Billy & Colten) vs. Ryan Nemeth & JD Drake
02. Penelope Ford vs. Valentina Rossi
03. Brian Cage vs. Serpentico
04. Karl Anderson vs. Wheeler Yuta
05. Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson & Dustin Rhodes vs. Liam Grey & Adrian Alanis & Justin Corino
06. The Acclaimed vs. Matt Justice & PB Smooth
07. Riho vs. KiLynn King
08. Varsity Blonds vs. Jake Logan & Aaron Rourke
09. Thunder Rosa vs. Katalina Perez
10. The Blade vs. Chuck Taylor
11. Private Party & Matt Hardy vs. Alan „5“ Angels & Alex Reynolds & Colt Cabana
12. Hikaru Shida vs. Reka Tehaka
13. Penta El Zero Miedo & Eddie Kingston vs. TH2
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/07/05 - DARK ELEVATION # 17
01. Thunder Rosa vs. Leila Grey
02. Scorpio Sky vs. Marcus Kross
03. Hikaru Shida vs. Dani Jordyn
04. Orange Cassidy vs. Angelico
05. Serena Deeb vs. Tesha Price
06. Dante Martin vs. Serpentico
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/07/12 - DARK ELEVATION # 18
01. Thunder Rosa vs. Dreamgirl Ellie
02. Matt Hardy vs. Fuego del Sol
03. Riho vs. Amber Nova
04. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Baron Black
05. Yuka Sakazaki vs. KiLynn King
06. Varsity Blondes & Gunn Club vs. Chaos Project & The Acclaimed
07. Brian Cage vs. Alan „5“ Angels
08. Leyla Hirsch vs. Kelsey Heather
09. Scorpio Sky vs. Shawn Dean
10. Tay Conti vs. Labrava
11. Jungle Boy vs. Lee Johnson
12. Red Velvet vs. Leila Grey
13. Wheeler Yuta & Orange Cassidy & Chuck Taylor vs. Private Party & Jorah Johl
14. Hikaru Shida vs. Julia Hart
15. Darby Allin vs. Angelico
120 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/07/19 - DARK ELEVATION # 19
01. Lance Archer vs. Zachariah
02. Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy vs. Chaos Project
03. Hikaru Shida vs. Dulce Tormenta
04. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Lucas Chase
05. Frankie Kazarian vs. Baron Black
06. Jungle Boy vs. Angelico
07. Red Velvet vs. Julia Hart
08. Gunn Club vs. Lee Johnson & Brock Anderson
09. Luchasaurus vs. Fuego del Sol
10. Dante Martin vs. Shawn Dean
11. Tay Conti & Serena Deeb vs. Vertvixxen & Jazmin Allure
12. Penta El Zero Miedo & Eddie Kingston vs. The Wingmen (JD Drake & Cezar Bononi)
90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/07/26 - DARK ELEVATION # 20
01. Jungle Boy vs. Marq Quen
02. Yuka Sakazaki vs. Amber Nova
03. Thunder Rosa vs. Mykoc Madrid
04. Luchasaurus vs. Jorah Johl
05. Scorpio Sky vs. Fuego del Sol
06. Angelico vs. Marko Stunt
07. Kris Statlander & Tay Conti vs. Madi Wrenkowski & The Bunny
08. Wardlow vs. Bear Bronson
09. Lee Johnson vs. Luther
10. Eddie Kingston vs. Serpentico
11. Lucha Bros vs. Preston „10“ Vance & Alan „5“ Angels
12. Brock Anderson & Gunn Club vs. Chandler Hopkins & Connor Cole & Izzy James
13. PAC vs. Chuck Taylor
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/08/02 - DARK ELEVATION # 21
01. Red Velvet vs. Angelica Risk
02. Lee Johnson vs. Marcus Kross
03. Kris Statlander vs. Ashley D’Amboise
04. Aaron Solo & Nick Comoroto vs. Rosario Grillo & Hunter Knott
05. Yuka Sakazaki vs. Dani Jordyn
06. Darby Allin vs. Bear Bronson
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/08/09 - DARK ELEVATION # 22
01. Red Velvet vs. Renee Michelle
02. Shawn Dean vs. Peter Avalon
03. Hikaru Shida vs. Tesha Price
04. Brian Cage vs. RSP
05. Jade Cargill vs. Amber Nova
06. Jurassic Express vs. Carlie Bravo & Cyrus
07. Lucha Bros vs. Sydal Brothers
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/08/16 - DARK ELEVATION # 23
01. Duke Davis & Ganon Jones vs. 2.0
02. Diamante vs. Julia Hart
03. Joey Janela vs. Alan „5“ Angels
04. Hikaru Shida vs. Kiera Hogan
05. Lance Archer vs. Reggie Collins
06. Thunder Rosa vs. Ray Lyn
07. PAC vs. Anthony Bowens
08. Brian Cage vs. Joey Keys
09. Sammy Guevara vs. Serpentico
10. Jade Cargill vs. Katie Arquette
11. Lucha Bros vs. TH2
90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/08/19 - DARK ELEVATION # 24
01. Ortiz & Santana vs. Warren Johnson & Zack Mason
02. Nyla Rose vs. Steff MK
03. Emi Sakura vs. Madi Wrenkowski
04. Private Party vs. Will Allday & Edge Stone
05. Daniel Garcia vs. Matt Sydal
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/08/23 - DARK ELEVATION # 25
01. Dante Martin vs. Anthony Bowens
02. Varsity Blonds vs. Warren Johnson & Zack Mason
03. Orange Cassidy & Chuck Taylor & Wheeler Yuta vs. TH2 & The Blade
04. Tay Conti vs. Promise Braxton
05. Death Triangle vs. Colt Cabana & Alan „5“ Angels & Evil Uno
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/08/30 - DARK ELEVATION # 26
01. Daniel Garcia vs. Tylor Sullivan
02. Jora Johl vs. Kal Herro
03. Emi Sakura vs. Ashley D’Amboise
04. Nyla Rose & Diamante vs. Julia Hart & Big Swole
05. Dante Martin vs. Adam Grace
06. Thunder Rosa vs. Laynie Luck
07. Brian Cage vs. Anthony Bowens
08. Hikaru Shida vs. Heather Reckless
09. Sammy Guevara & Fuego del Sol vs. Chaos Project
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/09/06 - DARK ELEVATION # 27
01. Bear Country vs. Ryan Nemeth & Peter Avalon
02. Emi Sakura vs. Missa Kate
03. Lance Archer vs. GPA
04. Kiera Hogan vs. Blair Onyx
05. Nyla Rose vs. Laynie Luck
06. Anthony Bowens vs. Griff Garrison
07. Red Velvet vs. Queen Aminata
08. John Silver & Preston „10“ Vance vs. Isaiah Moore & Travis Titan
09. Dante Martin vs. JD Drake
10. Riho vs. Skye Blue
11. Jon Moxley & Darby Allin & Eddie Kingston vs. Chaos Project & RSP
75 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/09/13 - DARK ELEVATION # 28
01. Emi Sakura vs. Queen Aminata
02. Frankie Kazarian vs. Ren Jones
03. Penelope Ford vs. Layna Lennox
04. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Turbo Floyd & Truth Magnum
05. Jade Cargill vs. Shawna Reed
06. Anna Jay & Tay Conti vs. Ella Shaw & Jay Lee
07. Daniel Garcia vs. Lee Moriarty
08. Nyla Rose vs. Skye Blue
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/09/20 - DARK ELEVATION # 29
01. Thunder Rosa vs. Kaia McKenna
02. Gunn Club vs. Anthony Bennett & Leon St. Giovanni & Ray Jaz
03. Alan „5“ Angels vs. Preston „10“ Vance vs. Colt Cabana & Evil Uno
04. Orange Cassidy vs. Mike Verna
05. Private Party vs. Jorge Santi & Teddy Goodz
06. Hikaru Shida vs. Masha Slamovich
07. Sonny Kiss vs. Joey Janela
08. Santana & Ortiz vs. Avery Good & JT Dunn
09. Dustin Rhodes vs. QT Marshall
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/09/27 - DARK ELEVATION # 30
01. Thunder Rosa vs. Kayla Sparks
02. John Silver & Preston „10“ Vance & Alan „5“ Angels & Alex Reynolds vs. Dean Alexander & Kevin Tibbs & TJ Crawford & Eric James
03. Paul Wight vs. CPA & RSP & VSK
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/10/04 - DARK ELEVATION # 31
01. Emi Sakura vs. Skye Blue
02. Daniel Garcia & 2point0 vs. Shayne Stetson & Justin Corino & The 1ManThrillRide
03. Wardlow & Shawn Spears vs. Marko Stunt & Fuego del Sol
04. Lance Archer vs. Louis Bruno
05. Abadon vs. Davienne
06. Santana & Ortiz vs. Obariyon & Kodama
07. Kris Statlander vs. B3CCA
08. The Acclaimed vs. Colin Delaney & Cheech
09. FTR vs. Zach Nystrom & Elijah Dean
10. Sonny Kiss vs. KM
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/10/11 - DARK ELEVATION # 32
01. Penelope Ford vs. Notorious Mimi
02. Ortiz & Santana vs. Adrian Soriano & Gabriel Hodder
03. FTR vs. Lee Moriarty & LSG
04. Tay Conti vs. Dani Mo
05. Joey Janela vs. Crowbar
06. Ruby Soho vs. Emi Sakura
07. Private Party & The Butcher & The Blade vs. Chuck Taylor & Wheeler YUTA & Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/10/18 - DARK ELEVATION # 33
01. Dustin Rhodes vs. Gustavo
02. Wardlow vs. Will Austin
03. Santana & Ortiz vs. Jaka & Sean Maluta
04. Diamante & Emi Sakura & Nyla Rose vs. Red Velvet & KiLynn King & Ryo Mizunami
30 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/10/25 - DARK ELEVATION # 34
01. Leyla Hirsch & Ryo Mizunami vs. Diamante & Xtina Kay
02. FTR vs. Mike Reed & Toa Liona
03. Emi Sakura vs. Reka Tehaka
04. Preston „10“ Vance vs. QT Marshall
05. Paul Wight vs. Carlie Bravo & Cole Carter & Arjun Singh
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/11/01 - DARK ELEVATION # 35
01. Emi Sakura & Nyla Rose vs. Kris Statlander & Ryo Mizunami
02. Frankie Kazarian vs. Victor Benjamin
03. Riho vs. Kayla Sparks
04. FTR vs. Jayden Brandyn & Traevon Jordan
05. Tay Conti vs. LMK
06. Orange Cassidy & Chuck Taylor & Wheeler YUTA vs. The Acclaimed & Serpentico
30 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/11/08 - DARK ELEVATION # 36
01. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Danny Adams
02. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Chuck Taylor & Wheeler Yuta
03. Riho vs. Tootie Lynn
04. Matt Hardy vs. Dean Alexander
05. Ruby Soho & Ryo Mizunami vs. Emi Sakura & Nyla Rose
06. Alex Reynolds & Evil Uno & John Silver & Stu Grayson vs. 2point0 & The Acclaimed
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/11/15 - DARK ELEVATION # 37
01. Gunn Club vs. Nasty Russ & Shawn Cooke & T-Money
02. Emi Sakura & The Bunny & Nyla Rose vs. Riho & Ryo Mizunami & Skye Blue
03. Matt Hardy & Isiah Kassidy & The Blade vs. Stu Grayson & Evil Uno & Alan Angels
04. Andrade El Idolo vs. Lord Crewe
05. Ruby Soho vs. Charlie Kruel
06. John Silver vs. QT Marshall
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/11/22 - DARK ELEVATION # 38
01. Anna Jay & Tay Conti vs. Erica Leigh & Willow Nightingale
02. Tony Nese vs. Logan Easton LaRoux
03. Powerhouse Hobbs & Ricky Starks vs. Irvin Legend & Lucas Chase
04. Kris Statlander & Leyla Hirsch & Ryo Mizunami vs. Emi Sakura & Penelope Ford & The Bunny
05. Frankie Kazarian vs. Joe Keys
06. Alex Reynolds & John Silver & Preston „10“ Vance vs. Baron Black & Duke Davis & Ganon Jones
07. Riho vs. Trish Adora
08. Wheeler Yuta vs. Serpentico
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/11/29 - DARK ELEVATION # 39
01. Diamante & Emi Sakura & The Bunny & Nyla Rose vs. Julia Hart & Leyla Hirsch & Ryo Mizunami & Skye Blue
02. Tay Conti & Anna Jay vs. Alice Crowley & Missa Kate
03. Ortiz & Santana vs. Brayden Lee & Isaiah Moore
04. Tony Nese vs. Vic Capri
05. HFO vs. Dark Order
06. Jay Lethal vs. Stu Grayson
07. Varsity Blonds & Dark Order vs. Chaos Project & The Acclaimed
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/12/06 - DARK ELEVATION # 40
01. Riho vs. Angelica Risk
02. Dustin Rhodes & Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson vs. JD Drake & Peter Avalon & Cezar Bononi
03. Brian Pillman vs. Serpentico
04. Anthony Ogogo & Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall & Aaron Solo vs. Baron Black & Tony Vincita & JD Munoz & Shawn Hoodrich
05. Abadon & Ryo Mizunami vs. The Bunny & Emi Sakura
06. Jurassic Express vs. Brandon Tate & Brent Tate
07. The Acclaimed vs. Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2012/12/13 - DARK ELEVATION # 41
01. Thunder Rosa vs. Gabby Ortiz
02. Red Velvet & Kris Statlander vs. Nikki Duke & Tina San Antonio
03. Gunn Club vs. Joey Sweets & Antonio Zambrano & Jack Tomlinson
04. Emi Sakura vs. Notorious Mimi
05. Anthony Ogogo vs. Jaden Valo
06. Santana & Ortiz vs. Mike Verna & Anthony Gargone
07. Tony Nese vs. Alex Reynolds
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/12/20 - DARK ELEVATION # 42
01. Emi Sakura & Nyla Rose & The Bunny vs. Gigi Rey & Jessica James & Lady Bird Monroe
02. Red Velvet vs. Madi Wrenkowski
03. Bear Country vs. Luther & Serpentico
04. Andrade El Idolo vs. Kaun
05. Amber Rodriguez vs. Thunder Rosa
06. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson & Preston „10“ Vance vs. Matt Hardy & Isiah Kassidy & The Blade
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/12/27 - DARK ELEVATION # 43
01. Brandon Scott & Fodder & JR Miller vs. Alex Reynolds & John SIlver & Brandon Scott
02. Dani Mo vs. Thunder Rosa
03. Anthony Ogogo vs. Duncan Mitchell
04. Santana & Ortiz vs. Alexander Moss & Movie Myk
05. Shawn Spears vs. Lee Moriarty
06. Alan Angels & Evil Uno & Stu Grayson vs. Billy Gunn & Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn
07. Diamante & Emi Sakura vs. Anna Jay & Tay Conti
08. Matt Hardy vs. Darius Lockhart
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/01/03 - DARK ELEVATION # 44
01. Riho vs. Valentina Rossi
02. Andrade El Idolo vs. JP Harlow
03. Megan Bayne vs. Leila Grey
04. Scorpio Sky vs. Ray Jaz
05. Alex Reynolds & John SIlver vs. Mike Orlando & Shayne Stetson
06. Jake Atlas vs- Serpentico
07. Skye Blue vs. Angelica Risk
08. Jay Lethal vs. Troy Hollywood
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/01/10 - DARK ELEVATION # 45
01. Jay Lethal & Sonny Kiss vs. Chris Steeler & Jaden Valo
02. Emi Sakura & Nyla Rose vs. Skye Blue & Tina San Antonio
03. FTR vs. Myles Hawkins vs. Pat Brink
04. Leyla Hirsch & Red Velvet vs. B3CCA & Notorious Mimi
05. Hobbs vs. Ryan Clancy
06. QT Marshall vs. Zack Clayton
07. Andrade El Idolo vs. Avery Good
08. The Accalimed vs. Joey Ace & Kevin Matthews
09. Dante Martin vs. Action Andretti
10. Alex Reynolds & John Silver & 10 vs. Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen & The Blade
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/01/17 - DARK ELEVATION # 46
01. Lee Moriarty & Matt Sydal vs. JR Miller & Marcus Kross
02. Tay Conti vs. Ameera
03. JB Cole & TIM vs. The Gunn Club
04. Frankie Kazarian vs. LaBron Kozone
05. Ruby Soho vs. Kenzie Paige
06. Private Party vs. Chase Emory & Patrick Scott
07. Jay Lethal vs. Alexander Moss
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/01/24 - DARK ELEVATION # 47
01. Leyla Hirsch vs. Brittany Blake
02. Private Party vs. Action Andretti & Myles Hawkins
03. Brandi Rhodes vs. Willow Nightingale
04. Men Of The Yxear vs. Logan Easton LaRoux & MK Fowler
05. Red Velvet vs. Janai Kai
06. Ortiz & Santana vs. Breaux Keller & Goldy
07. Ruby Soho & Thunder Rosa vs. Jordan Blade & Leva Bates
08. Powerhouse Hobbs & Ricky Starks vs. Lee Moriarty & Matt Sydal
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/01/31 - DARK ELEVATION # 48
01. Lance Archer vs. Chase Oliver
02. Brandi Rhodes vs. KiLynn King
03. Jay Lethal vs. Casey Carrington
04. Anna Jay vs. Nikki Victory
05. Dante Martin & Lee Moriarty & Matt Sydal vs. Aaron Solo & Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall
06. Ruby Soho & Thunder Rosa vs. Josefine Navarro & Megan Meyers
07. Penta El Zero Miedo vs. Serpentico
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/02/07 - DARK ELEVATION # 49
01. Bobby Fish vs. Robert Anthony
02. Emi Sakura & The Bunny & Diamante vs. Heather Reckless & Queen Aminata & Skye Blue
03. Scorpio Sky vs. Stephan Wolf
04. Julia Hart vs. Arie Alexander
05. Dante Martin vs. Aaron Solo
06. The Acclaimed & Gunn Club vs. Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson & Lee Moriarty & Matt Sydal
07. Best Friends vs. Chaos Project
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/02/14 - DARK ELEVATION # 50
01. Dante Martin vs. Kevin Matthews
02. Thunder Rosa vs. Riley Shepard
03. Zack Clayton vs. Serpentico
04. Will Hobbs vs. Matt Sydal
05. Men Of The Year vs. Jaden Valo & Steve Pena
06. 2point0 & Daniel Garcia & The Acclaimed vs. Alan Angels & Alex Reynolds & Evil Uno & John Silver & Stu Grayson
07. Ruby Soho & Tay Conti & Anna Jay vs. Emi Sakura & Nyla Rose & The Bunny
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/02/21 - DARK ELEVATION # 51
01. Red Velvet & Anna Jay & Tay Conti vs. Angelica Risk & Arie Alexander & Freya States
02. Ariel Levy & Chico Adams & Dean Alexander & Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku vs. 2point0 & Daniel Garcia & The Gunn Club
03. The Bunny vs. Kaitland Alexis
04. Baron Black & Carlie Bravo & Chandler Hopkins & Jameson Ryan & Shawn Dean vs. Andrade El Idolo & Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen & The Blade & The Butcher
05. Ruby Soho vs. Haley J
06. Lance Archer vs. Joey O’Riley
07. Emi Sakura & Leyla Hirsch & Nyla Rose vs. AQA & Kiera Hogan & Skye Blue
08. Brock Anderson & Frankie Kazarian & Jay Lethal & Lee Johnson & Matt Sydal vs. Chaos Project & The Wingmen
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/02/28 - DARK ELEVATION # 52
01. Jay Lethal vs. Jora Johl
02. Red Velvet vs. Skye Blue
03. Frankie Kazarian vs. Alan Angels
04. Kayla Sparks & LMK & Paris van Dale vs. Diamante & Emi Sakura & Nyla Rose
05. Lance Archer vs. Fuego del Sol
06. Willow Nightingale vs. Leyla Hirsch
07. Chaos Project vs. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/03/07 - DARK ELEVATION # 53
01. Lance Archer vs. Cameron Stewart
02. Ruby Soho vs. Session Moth Martina
03. Daniel Garcia vs. Ray Jaz
04. Scorpio Sky vs. Shawn Dean
05. Kris Statlander vs. Emi Sakura
06. Wheeler Yuta vs. Aaron Solo
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/03/14 - DARK ELEVATION # 54
01. Nyla Rose vs. Katalina Perez
02. Frankie Kazarian vs. Tiger Ruas
03. Emi Sakura & The Bunny vs. Skye Blue & KiLynn King
04. Jay Lethal vs. Merrik Donovan
05. Ruby Soho vs. Amber Nova
06. Alex Reynolds & John Silver vs. Chaos Project
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/03/21 - DARK ELEVATION # 55
01. Nyla Rose vs. Robyn Renegade
02. Julia Hart vs. Skye Blue
03. Gunn Club vs. Aaron Mercer & Masada
04. Top Flight vs. Chaos Project
05. Ruby Soho & Anna Jay vs. Emi Sakura & The Bunny
06. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson & John Silver vs. Nick Comoroto & Aaron Solow & QT Marshall
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/03/28 - DARK ELEVATION # 56
01. Lee Moriarty vs. Serpentico
02. Abadon vs. Danni Bee
03. Penta Oscuro vs. JPH
04. Frankie Kazarian vs. Brandon Cutler
05. Jamie Hayter vs. Rache Channel
06. Max Caster vs. Sonny Kiss
07. Hikaru Shida vs. Madi Wrenkowski
08. Anna Jay & Solo Darling vs. Renegade Twins
09. Roppongi Vice vs. The Factory
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/04/04 - DARK ELEVATION # 57
01. Leyla Hirsch vs. Ella Envy
02. Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson vs. QT Marshall & Aaron Solo
03. Serena Deeb vs. Dani Mo
04. Frankie Kazarian vs. Lucky Ali
05. Red Velvet vs. Brittany Jake
06. Best Friends vs. The Workhorsemen
07. Ruby Riot & Anna Jay vs. Diamante & Ashley D’Amboise
08. Paul Wight vs. Austin Green
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/04/11 - DARK ELEVATION # 58
01. Frankie Kazarian vs. Teddy Goodz
02. Diamante vs. Ashley D’Amboise
03. Dark Order vs. Chaos Project & Gunn Club
04. Anna Jay & Sky Blue & Ruby Soho vs. Emi Sakura & LuFisto & The Bunny
05. Penta Oscuro vs. Jora Johl
06. Top Flight vs. Nick Comoroto & Aaron Solo
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/04/18 - DARK ELEVATION # 59
01. Kris Statlander vs. Ashley D’Amboise
02. Andrade El Idolo vs. Alan „5“ Angels
03. Tony Nese vs. J. Spade
04. Alex Reynolds & Evil Uno & John Silver & Stu Grayson vs. Dale Springs & Kameron Russell & Izaiah Zane & Allen Russell
05. Roppongi Vice vs. Aaron Solo & Nick Comoroto
06. Anna Jay & Hikaru Shida & Ruby Soho vs. Emi Sakura & Raychell Rose & The Bunny
07. Hardy Boys & Top Flight vs. Private Party & The Blade & Angelico
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/04/25 - DARK ELEVATION # 60
01. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson & Alan Angels & Alex Reynolds & 10 vs. Dr. Luther & Bulk Nasty & Tito Oric & Jake Omen & RC Dupree
02. Kris Statlander vs. Julia Hart
03. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Brandon Cutler
04. Tony Nese vs. The Steel City Brawler
05. Minoru Suzuki vs. QT Marshall
06. John Silver vs. Vince Valor
07. Anna Jay & Ruby Soho & Skye Blue vs. Emi Sakura & The Bunny & Nyla Rose
08. Penta Oscuro vs. Max Caster
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/05/02 - DARK ELEVATION # 61
01. Julia Hart vs. Abby Jane
02. Anthony Ogogo vs. Goldy
03. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Rhett Titus
04. Tony Nese vs. Cheeseburger
05. Willow Nighingale vs. Gia Scott
06. Max Caster vs. Zack Clayton
07. Anna Jay & Kris Statlander vs. Emi Sakura & Nyla Rose
08. Dark Order vs. Mike Law & Jaden Valo & Eli Isom & Cory Bishop & Bret Waters & Anthony Bennett
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/05/09 - DARK ELEVATION # 62
01. Dark Order vs. Ryan Mooney & Diego & Josh Fuller & Brandon Scott
02. Abadon vs. Emi Sakura
03. Sonny Kiss vs. Peter Avalon
04. John Silver vs. Tony Deppen
05. Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland vs. QT Marshall & Nick Comoroto
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/05/16 - DARK ELEVATION # 63
01. Bear Bronson vs. Brandon Cutler
02. Brody King vs. Alex Reynolds
03. Yuka Sakazaki & Anna Jay vs. Emi Sakura & Nyla Rose
04. The Acclaimed & Gunn Club vs. Lucas Chase & Zack Clayton & GKM & Bryce Donovan
05. Evil Uno & 10 vs. VSK & Eric James
06. ROH Women’s Title: Mercedes Martinez vs. Trish Adora
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/05/23 - DARK ELEVATION # 64
01. Ethan Page vs. JD Griffey
02. ROH Women’s Title: Mercedes Martinez vs. Hyan
03. The Butcher & The Blade vs. The Varsity Blonds
04. Lee Moriarty vs. Alex Reynolds
05. Emi Sakura & Nyla Rose vs. Skye Blue & Yuka Sakazaki
06. Anthony Ogogo vs. Mysterious Q
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW – 2022/05/30 – DARK ELEVATION # 65
01. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Ryan Nemeth
02. Mercedes Martinez vs. Mazzerati
20 minutes – Source: Webstream

AEW – 2022/06/06 – DARK ELEVATION # 66
01. The Factory vs. Dark Order
02. Kazarian vs. Serpentico
03. Nyla Rose & Serena Deeb vs. Miyu Yamashita & Skye Blue
04. Death Triangle vs. The Wingman
45 minutes – Source: Webstream

AEW – 2022/06/13 – DARK ELEVATION # 67
01. Nyla Rose vs. Max The Impaler
02. Private Party vs. Camaro Jackson & SK Bishop
03. Ortiz vs. Anaya
04. Mercedes Martinez & Serena Deeb vs. Miranda Gordy & Tootie Lynn
05. Matt Minard & Angelo Parker vs. Danny Adams & Warhorse
06. Ruby Soho vs. Heidi Howitzer
07. Evil Uno & 10 vs. Aaron Solo & QT Marshall
45 minutes – Source: Webstream

AEW – 2022/06/20 – DARK ELEVATION # 68
01. Mercedes Martinez & Serena Deeb vs. Heather Reckless & Tootie Lynn
02. Frankie Kazarian vs. Andrade El Idolo
03. Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose vs. Heidi Howitzer & Max The Impaler
04. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. Swerve In Our Glory (Keith Lee & Shane Strickland)
05. Rebel vs. Anna Jay
06. Tony Nese vs. Warhorse
07. Ruby Soho vs. Miranda Gordy
08. Matt Sydal vs. QT Marshall
60 minutes – Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/06/27 - DARK ELEVATION # 69 01. Anna Jay vs. Heather Reckless
02. Powerhouse Hobbs & Ricky Starks vs. Jordan Kross & Joey Jett
03. Ruby Soho vs. Missa Kate
04. Swerve Strickland & Keith Lee vs. Vic Capri & GPA
05. Ethan Page vs. Serpentico
06. John Silver vs. KM
07. Brody King & Buddy Matthews vs. CJ Esparza & Brubaker
08. Dark Order vs. Max Caster & Gunn Club
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/07/04 - DARK ELEVATION # 70
01. Anna Jay vs. Megan Myers
02. Best Friends vs. Isaiah Broner & GPA
03. Jay Lethal & Satnam Singh vs. Ren Jones & James Alexander
04. Anthony Ogogo vs. Pat Monix
05. Hikaru Shida & Yuka Sakazaki vs. Heather Reckless & Laynie Luck
06. Dark Order vs. The Factory
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/07/11 - DARK ELEVATION # 71
01. Emi Sakura vs. Paris van Dale
02. Dante Martin vs. JD Drake
03. Julia Hart vs. JC
04. Ethan Page vs. Colin Delaney
05. Anna Jay vs. Shawna Reed
06. Best Friends vs. Aaron Solo & QT Marshall
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/07/18 - DARK ELEVATION # 72
01. Bobby Fish vs. Blake Li
02. Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose vs. Brittany & Skye Blue
03. Julia Hart vs. Amber Nova
04. Ethan Page vs. Leon Ruffin
05. Evil Uno & 10 vs. Terrell Hughes & Terrence Hughes
06. Angelico & The Butcher & The Blade vs. Brandon Bullock & Bryce Cannon & Jameson Ryan
07. Tony Nese vs. John Walters
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/07/25 - DARK ELEVATION # 73
01. Angelico & Private Party vs. Adrian Alanis & AR Fox & Liam Gray
02. Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose vs. Angelica Riusk & Shalonce Royal
03. Emi Sakura vs. Toni Storm
04. Kris Statlander vs. Brittany Jade
05. Hikaru Shida vs. Robyn Renegade
06. Evil Uno & 10 vs. Aaron Solo & Nick Comoroto
07. Brandon Cutler vs. Baron Black
08. Konosuke Takeshita vs. JD Drake
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/08/01 - DARK ELEVATION # 74
01. LMK vs. Julia Hart
02. Leila Grey vs. JC
03. Angelico & Private Party & The Butcher & The Blade vs. Jcruz & Joey Cae & Victor Chase & Jaylen Brandyn & Traevon Jordan
04. Bobby Orlando & Brett Gosselin & Bryce Donovan & TUG Cooper vs. Aaron Solo & Anthony Ogogo & Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall
05. Serpentico vs. Cole Karter
06. Athena vs. Christina Marie
07. Emi Sakura & Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose vs. Hikaru Shida & Toni Storm & Willow Nightingale
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/08/08 - DARK ELEVATION # 75
01. Ruby Soho & Skye Blue vs. Nikki Victory & Megan Myers
02. Parker Boudreaux vs. Casey Carrington
03. Athena vs. Queen Aminata
04. Kiera Hogan & Leila Grey vs. Freya States & Alice Crowley
05. John Silver & Alex Reynolds vs. T.U.G. Cooper & Lord Crewe
06. Lucha Bros vs. Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth
30 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/08/15 - DARK ELEVATION # 76
01. Josh Woods & Tony Nese vs. Arik Cannon & Travis Titan
02. Aex Reynolds & Evil Uno & John Silver & 10 vs. Adam Grace & Drew System & Rylie Jackson & TJ Cooper
03. Serena Deeb vs. Sierra
04. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Cezar Bononi
05. Julia Hart vs. Free-Range Kara
06. Private Party vs. Jah-C & JDX
07. Penelope Ford vs. Heather Reckless
08. The Acclaimed vs. JT Energy & Justin Fowler
09. Thunder Rosa & Toni Storm & Hikaru Shida vs. Emi Sakura & Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/08/22 - DARK ELEVATION # 77
01. Anna Jay vs. Nikki Victory
02. Ruby Soho & Ortiz vs. Nikki Midas & Queen Aminata
03. Dante Martin vs. Jackson Drake
04. Serena Deeb vs. Megan Meyers
05. John Silver & Alex Reynolds & 10 vs. D’Mone Solavino & Alexander Apollo & RC Dupree
06. Julia Hart vs. Hayley Shadows
07. Tony Nese & Josh Woods vs. Andrea Guercio & Logan James
08. PAC & Rey Fenix & Penta El Zero M vs. Rosario Grillo & Dean Alexander & Jake Manning
09. Emi Sakura & Maki Itoh vs. Hikaru Shida & Skye Blue
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/08/29 - DARK ELEVATION # 78
01. Dante Martin vs. Wes Barkley
02. Julia Hart vs. Arie Alexander
03. Marina Shafir & Nyla Rose vs. Queen Aminata & Skye Blue
04. Matt Hardy vs. RSP
05. Serena Deeb vs. Katie Arquette
06. Frankie Kazarian vs. Adrian Getchell
07. Rush & The Blade & The Butcher vs. Chase Oliver & Elijah Dean & Zach Nystrom
08. Regina Di WAVE Title: Hikaru Shida vs. Emi Sakura
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2022/08/31 - Hoffman Estates, IL - „DARK ELEVATION SPECIAL“
01. GPA & Laynie Luck vs. Sammy Guevara & Tay Melo
02. Jah-C & Storm Grayson vs. Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland
03. Adam Page & Alex Reynolds & John Silver vs. Aaron Solo & Cole Karter & Nick Comoroto
04. Invictus Khash & JPH vs. The Acclaimed
05. Ortiz & Ruby Soho vs. Baliyan Akki & Emi Sakura
06. Angelico & The Blade & The Butcher vs. Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta & Orange Cassidy
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

aew_darkelevation.txt · Last modified: 2022/09/06 21:30 by thewrestlingdvd