User Tools

Site Tools


iwams

IWA MID-SOUTH

IWA MID-SOUTH – 1996/11/28 – Louisville, KY – “BLOODFEAST 1996″
01. 30 Minute Marathon Match: Tarek The Great vs. American Kickboxer vs Wild Child
02. Chris Comet vs. Sean Casey
03. Strap Match: Tornado Taz (Rollin Hard) vs. Gator McCallister
04. Falls Count Anywhere: Tommy Rich vs. Doug Gilbert
05. Four Corners Of Pain: Mad Man Pondo vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 1997/01/09 – Louisville, KY – “WINTER WARS 97″
01. Tornado Taz vs. The Beast
02. Rough Ryder Cody vs. Rough Ryder Coy
03. American Kickboxer vs. Tarek the Great vs. Osyris
04. Bull Pain vs. Sean Casey
05. Ox Harley vs. Gator McCallister
06. Mad Man Pondo & Tracy Smothers vs. Ian Rotten & Tommy Rich
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 1997/01/11 – Louisville, KY – “NO EXCUSES”
01. Gator McCallister vs. Wild Child
02. Ox Harley vs. Danny D
03. Rough Riders vs. War Machines
04. American Kickboxer vs. Terik The Great
05. No Rope Barbed Wire Lightbulbs Death Match: Ian Rotten vs. Mad Man Pondo
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 1997/03/13 – Louisville, KY – “EDDIE GILBERT MEMORIAL SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Opening Ceremonies
02. Tower of Doom vs. Justin St. John
03. Kip Morris vs. Bull Pain
04. Tracy Smothers & Ace Madison vs. Gator McAllister & Rico Beatty
05. Ricky Morton vs. Tommy Rich
06. Four Corners Of Pain: Ian Rotten vs. Mad Man Pondo vs. Ox Harley
07. Debbie Combs vs. Luna Vachon
08. American Kickboxer vs. Tarek the Great
09. Vladimir Koloff vs. Vampire Warrior
10. Tommy Gilbert vs. Dory Funk Jr.
11. Chain Match: Terry Funk vs. Doug Gilbert
12. Doug Gilbert remembers Eddie
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 1997/04/03 – Louisville, KY – “CROWNING OF A CHAMPION”
01. Tower Of Doom vs. War Machine # 1
02. Kip Morris vs. Mike Simpleton
03. War Machine # 2 vs. Chris Kidd
04. Ox Harley vs. Mad Man Pondo
05. Ian Rotten vs. Tarek The Great
06. Justin St. John vs. Bull Pain
07. Kip Morris vs. Tower Of Doom
08. Chris Kidd vs. Ox Harley
09. Ian Rotten vs. Bull Pain
10. Ox Harley vs. Bull Pain vs. Tower Of Doom
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 1997/04/17 – Louisville, KY – “APRIL BLOODSHOWERS 1997″
01. Tyren vs. Kickboxer
02. Chris Kidd vs. Ox Harley
03. Ian Rotten vs. Kip Morris
04. Danny D vs. Tarek the Great
05. Rollin Hard vs. Tower of Doom
06. Bull Pain & Tracy Smothers & Kip Morris vs. Ian Rotten & Madman Pondo & Ox Harley
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 1997/05/08 – Louisville, KY – “IRREPARABLE DAMAGE”
01. Danny Dee vs. Tarek The Great
02. War Machines vs. Tower Of Doom & Chris Kidd
03. Blaze vs. Gator McCallister
04. Rick WIld vs. American Kickboxer
05. Wolfie D vs. Ricky Morton
06. Bull Pain vs. Ian Rotten
07. Jamie Dundee & Doug Gilbert vs. Mad Man Pondo & Ox Harley
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 1997/10/21 – New Albany, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 1997″
01. Music Video
02. Thumbtack Bat & Barbed Wire Boards: Bull Pain vs. Rollin Hard
03. Thumbtack Bat & Barbed Wire Boards: Ian Rotten vs. Cash Flo
04. Barbed Wire Board Bat Match: Balls Mahoney vs. War Machine #1
05. Barbed Wire Bat Match: Doug Gilbert vs. Ox Harley
06. Four Corners Of Pain: Axl Rotten vs. War Machine #2
07. Four Corners Of Pain: Mad Man Pondo vs. Tower of Doom
08. Spider Net Death Match: Ian Rotten vs. Rollin Hard
09. Axl Rotten vs Balls Mahoney
10. Spider Web Death Match: Doug Gilbert vs. Mad Man Pondo
11. Electrified Light Bulb Death Match: Ian Rotten vs. Axl Rotten
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 1998/12/22 – Louisville, KY – “WESTSIDE TO THE REALM OF PAIN”
01. Chad Collyer vs. Suicide Kid
02. “Couch Potato” Mitch Page vs. Cash Flo
03. Bull Pain vs. Chip Fareway
04. Ox Harley vs. Harry Palmer
05. Rollin Hard vs. Mad Man Pondo
Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 1999/08/07 – Oolitic, IN – “RECKLESS SUICIDE / THE HARDCORE THROWDOWN”
01. Richard X vs. Chris Class
02. “Brutal” Bill Lewis vs. Cash Flo
03. Reckless Youth vs. Suicide Kid vs. BDL
04. Rollin Hard vs. Ian Rotten
05. Ox Harley vs. “Mean” Mitch Page
06. Mean and Hard vs. Ox Harley & Ian Rotten
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2000/03/04 – Charlestown, IN – “EXTREME HEAVEN 2000″
01. Mike Sensation vs. Hy-Zaya
02. Big Dick Dudley vs. Paul E. Smooth
03. Cash Flo vs. American Kickboxer
04. Rollin Hard & J. Prodigy vs. Hardcore Craig & Skullkrusher
05. Hy-Zaya vs. American Kickboxer
06. Texas Tornado Thumbtack Death Match: Ian & Axl Rotten & Suicide Kid vs. Blaze & Terry Bull & Corporal Robinson
07. Fans Bring The Weapons: Mad Man Pondo vs. Delilah Starr vs Too Tuff Tony
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2000/04/28 – Charlestown, IN – “APRIL ARMAGEDDON 2000″
01. Richard X vs. Prophet Quinn
02. Rollin’ Hard vs. Jayden Draigo
03. Nathan Future vs. Tyrin
04. IWA Light Heavyweight Title: Suicide Kid vs. J. Prodigy
05. Fans Bring The Weapons: Ian Rotten & Ox Harley vs. Blaze & Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2000/06/14 – Charlestown, IN – “WILL THE REAL TRACY SMOTHERS PLEASE STAND UP!” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Daniel Quinn vs. GQ Masters
02. Ian Rotten vs. Rollin Hard
03. Chip Fairway vs. Tracy Smothers
04. Nathan Future vs. Chris Michaels vs. Slash
05. Hy-Ziah & Richard X vs. Suicide Kid & American Kickboxer
06. Corp. Robinson vs. Cash Flo (Special Ref: Tracy Smothers)
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2000/07/01 – Charlestown, IN – “HEROES, HURT & HOT WAX”
01. Nathan Future vs. Adam Gooch
02. Cash Flo vs. Jayden Drago
03. American Kickboxer vs. Richard X
04. Corporal Robinson vs. Mad Man Pondo’s nephew
05. Harry Palmer vs. Chris Hero
06. Lumberjack Strap Match: Hy-Zaya vs. American Kickboxer
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title – Four Corners Of Pain: Ian Rotten vs. Rollin’ Hard
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2000/07/12 – Charlestown, IN – “SURVIVE THIS”
01. Prophet Daniel Quinn vs. Nathan Future
02. Shoot Style Match: Hy-Zaya vs. American Kickboxer
03. IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Title Match: Suicide Kid vs. Chris Hero
04. Harry Palmer vs. Cash Flo
05. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title Match: Rollin’ Hard vs. Mad Man Pondo
06. Ian Rotten vs. Uncle Honkey
07. Falls Count Anywhere Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Blaze vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2000/07/26 – Charlestown, IN – “CABANA SURPRISE”
01. IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Title Match: Paul E. Smooth vs. Suicide Kid
02. I-Quit Match: Hy-Zaya vs. American Kickboxer
03. Bull Pain vs. Prophet Daniel Quinn
04. Harry Palmer vs. Delilah Starr
05. Chip Fairway vs. BJ Whitmer
06. Colt Cabana vs. Chris Hero
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title – No#1 Contendership – Fans Bring The Weapons – Three Way Elimination Match: Mean Mitch Page vs. Cash Flo vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2000/08/05 – Charlestown, IN – “FROM HARDCORE HELL AND BACK 2000″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Colt Cabana vs. CM Punk
02. Dave Prazak vs. Jim Fannin
03. Chris Hero vs. Blaze
04. Bull Pain vs. Mean Mitch Page
05. Paul E. Smooth vs. Jayden Draigo vs. Daniel Quinn
06. Ace Steel vs. Adam Gooch
07. Thumbtack Match: Cash Flo vs. Harry Palmer vs. Delilah Starr
08. Log Cabin of Glass Death Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Blaze
09. Flaming Tables Match: Ian Rotten & Suicide Kid & American Kickboxer vs. Hy-Zaya & Richard X & Uncle Honkey
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2000/09/08 – Charlestown, IN – “SWEET SCIENCE 16 2000 – NIGHT ONE”
01. American Kickboxer vs. Breyer Wellington
02. Chris Hero vs. Colt Cabana
03. Orion vs. Hy-Zaya
04. Shark Boy vs. Ace Steel
05. BJ Whitmer vs. Chip Fairway
06. Gavin Starr vs. Harry Palmer
07. CM Punk vs. Paul E. Smooth
08. Suicide Kid vs. Super Hentai
09. Thumbtack Match: Blaze vs. Delilah Starr
10. No Rope Barbed Wire, Thumbtacks & Lighttubes: Cash Flo vs. Mean Mitch Page
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2000/09/09 – Charlestown, IN – “SWEET SCIENCE 16 2000 – NIGHT TWO”
01. Chris Hero vs. American Kickboxer
02. Ian Rotten Interview
03. Ace Steel vs. Hy-Zaya
04. Chip Fairway vs. Harry Palmer
05. Suicide Kid vs. CM Punk
06. Paul E. Smooth vs. Breyer Wellington
07. Ace Steel vs. Chris Hero
08. Suicide Kid vs. Harry Palmer
09. Harry Palmer vs. Chris Hero
10. Barbed Wire, Glass, Lighttubes: Ian & Axl Rotten vs. Corporal Robinson & Hardcore Craig
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2000/10/20 & 2000/10/21 – Charlestown, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2000″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Thumbtack Match: 2 Tuff Tony vs. Suicide Kid
02. Thumbtack Match: Todd Morton vs. Alister Fear
03. Midget Thumbtack Match: Puppet the Psycho Dwarf vs. Playtoy T.O
04. Richard X vs. Manslaughter
05. Barbed Wire Bat and Barbed Wire Boards: Axl Rotten vs Uncle Honkey
06. Barbed Wire Boards & Bat: Ian Rotten vs Mark Wolf
07. 4 Corners of Pain: Corporal Robinson vs Delilah Starr
08. 4 Corners of Pain: Rollin Hard vs. Cash Flo
09. Brain Damage vs. “Mr Insanity” Toby Klein
10. Cactus Death Match: Mark Wolf vs. Rollin Hard
11. Barbed Wire Ropes: Manslaughter vs. Axl Rotten
12. Lumberjack Lighttube Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Cash Flo
13. Fans Bring the Weapons: Alister Fear vs. 2 Tuff Tony
14. Todd Morton vs. Suicide Kid
15. No Rope Barbed Wire & Carribean Spider Web Death Match: Rollin Hard vs. Alister Fear
16. No Rope Barbed Wire & Carribean Spider Web Death Match: Manslaughter vs. Corporal Robinson
17. Burning Coffin Death Match: Rollin Hard vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2000/12/16 – Charlestown, IN – “CHRISTMAS CARNAGE 2000″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Chris Hero vs. BJ Whitmer
02. IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Title Match: Hy-Zaya vs. Todd Morton
03. Loser Leaves IWA Mid-South For 30 Days: Harry Palmer vs. Suicide Kid
04. Barbed Wire Bat Match: Bull Pain vs. Blaze
05. Sabu vs. Dino Bambino
06. 2 Tuff Tony & Mean Mitch Page vs. Cash Flo & Rollin’ Hard
07. Last Man Standing Match: Alister Fear vs. Corporal Robinson
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title – Four Corners Of Pain: Ian Rotten vs. Mark Wolf
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2000/12/30 – Charlestown, IN – “FOR THE LOVE OF MONEY”
01. IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Title: Mark Wolf vs. Paul E. Smooth
02. Hy-Zaya vs. American Kickboxer
03. Mark Wolf & Shadow Kid vs. Mad Man Pondo & Rollin’ Hard
04. Trent Baker vs. Corporal Robinson
05. Three Way Dance: 2 Tuff Tony vs. Alister Fear vs. Mean Mitch Page
06. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Cash Flow vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/01/03 – Charlestown, IN – “NEW YEAR’S KNOCKOUT” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Mark Wolf vs. Hy-Zaya
02. Allister Fear vs. Rollin Hard
03. Mean Mitch Page vs. Harry Palmer
04. Chip Fairway vs. BJ Whitmer
05. Corporal Robinson vs. Shadow Kid
06. Mad Man Pondo & Mean Mitch Page vs. Chris Hero & Todd Morton
07. Sabu & Tracy Smothers confrontation
08. Corporal Robinson vs. Cash Flo
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/01/06 – Charlestown, IN – “AN IWA ODYSSEY”
01. Hy-Zaya vs. Shadow Kid
02. Mean Mitch Page vs. Alister Fear
03. Cash Flo vs. Harry Palmer
04. Elimination Tag Match: The Resistance (Chris Hero & Mark Wolf & Todd Morton) vs The Gold Bond Mafia (Colt Cabana & CM Punk & Paul E. Smooth)
05. Sabu vs. Ian Rotten vs. Tracy Smothers
06. Boot Camp Match: “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker vs. Corporal Robinson
07. Fans Bring the Weapons, Falls Count Anywhere: Mad Man Pondo vs. 2 Tuff Tony
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/02/03 – Charlestown, IN – “1st HOUSE OF HARDCORE ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Chris Hero vs. Hy-Zaya
02. Ace Steel vs. American Kickboxer vs. BJ Whitmer
03. Todd Morton vs. Mark Wolf
04. Little Guido vs. Tracy Smothers
05. Jerry Lynn vs. Colt Cabana
06. Cash Flo vs. Blaze
07. Thumbtack Death Match: “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker & Shadow Kid vs. Suicide Kid & Corporal Robinson
08. Fans Bring the Weapons: Ian Rotten vs. Shank Dorsey
09. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Mad Man Pondo & Mean Mitch Page vs 2 Tuff Tony & Rollin Hard
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/02/14 – Charlestown, IN – “AN IWA VALENTINE”
01. Todd Morton vs. Harry Palmer
02. Paul E. Smooth vs. Chris Hero
03. Blaze vs. Suicide Kid
04. Ian Rotten vs. BJ Whitmer
05. Rollin Hard vs. 2 Tuff Tony
06. Mad Man Pondo & Mean Mitch Page vs. Cash Flo & Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/02/17 – Charlestown, IN – “SIMPLY THE BEST” [2 DVD-SET]
01. BJ Whitmer Interview
02. CM Punk vs. Chris Hero
03. American Kickboxer vs. Shadow Kid
04. 2 Tuff Tony vs. Blaze
05. Todd Morton vs. Harry Palmer
06. Rollin Hard vs. Trent Baker
07. Ian Rotten vs. BJ Whitmer
08. Jerry Lynn vs. Suicide Kid
09. Corporal Robinson & Cash Flo vs. Mean Mitch Page & Shank Dorsey
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/02/21 – Charlestown, IN – “GOOD OL’ BOYS”
01. Harry Palmer vs. Todd Morton
02. Ricky Morton vs. Suicide Kid
03. Tracy Smothers vs. Spike Dudley
04. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Blaze vs. Rollin’ Hard
05. Falls Count Anywhere: BJ Whitmer vs. Cash Flo
06. 2 Tuff Tony vs. Mitch Page
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/03/03 – Charlestown, IN – “NIGHTMARE ON HIGHWAY 62″
01. CM Punk & Colt Cabana vs. Ace Steel & Danny Dominion
02. Lumberjack Match: Todd Morton vs. Harry Palmer
03. Simon Diamond vs. Chris Hero vs. American Kickboxer
04. Spike Dudley vs Mean Mitch Page
05. Tracy Smothers & “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker vs. Corporal Robinson & Rollin Hard
06. Falls Count Anywhere: Suicide Kid vs. Shadow Kid
07. Suicide Kid vs. Cash Flo
08. Indian Strap Match: BJ Whitmer vs. Ian Rotten
09. Fans Bring The Wapons: 2 Tuff Tony vs. Blaze
10. The Sandman vs. Mad Man Pondo
Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/03/24 – Charlestown, IN – “6 DEGREES OF SEPARATION”
01. Harry Palmer vs. Rollin’ Hard
02. Cash Flo vs. Mark Wolf
03. American Kickboxer vs. Chris Hero
04. Shadow Kid’s Mask vs. 1 Year Suspension: Shadow Kid vs. Suicide Kid
05. BJ Whitmer vs. Allister Fear
06. Mean Mitch Page vs. Rollin Hard
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/04/07 – Charlestown, IN – “APRIL BLOODSHOWERS 2001″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Ace Steel vs. Colt Cabana
02. Hy-Zaya vs. Paul E. Smooth
03. Loser Leaves Town For 30 Days: Corporal Robinson & Blaze vs. Cash Flo & “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
04. Thumbtack Match: Alister Fear vs Adam Gooch
05. Colt Cabana vs. Mark Wolf
06. Tables & Ladders Match: American Kickboxer vs. Chris Hero
07. Fans Bring the Weapons Match: 2 Tuff Tony vs. Mean Mitch Page vs. Rollin Hard
08. I Quit Match: The Sandman vs. Mad Man Pondo
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/05/06 – Charlestown, IN – “DERBY MADNESS 2001″
01. Mark Wolf vs. Hy-Zaya vs. Richard X
02. Paul E Smooth vs. Blaze
03. Mean Mitch Page vs. BJ Whitmer
04. Fans Bring the Weapons Falls Count Anywhere Match: Rollin Hard vs. Alister Fear
05. Lumberjack Light Tube Match: Necro Butcher vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/05/12 – Charlestown, IN – “NO BLOOD, NO GUTS, NO GLORY 2001″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Paul E. Smooth vs. Richard X
02. Chris Hero vs. Mark Wolf
03. Cash Flo vs. CM Punk
04. Jamie Dundee vs. Chip Fairway
05. Reckless Youth vs. BJ Whitmer
06. Sabu vs. BADBOY Hido
07. Suicide Kid vs. Colt Cabana
08. Weapons Match: Necro Butcher vs. 2 Tuff Tony vs. Rollin Hard
09. Fans Bring The Weapons Light Tubes Death Match: Bad Breed (Axl & Ian Rotten) vs. Mad Mad Pondo & Mean Mitch Page vs. Corporal Robinson & Blaze
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/05/23 – Charlestown, IN – “WHEN A MAD MAN MEETS A LUNATIC” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Corporal Robinson vs. Patsy
02. BADBOY Hido vs. Mean Mitch Page
03. Mark Wolf vs. Chris Hero
04. Interview with The Superheros
05. Barbed Wire Bat Match: Ian Rotten vs. Cash Flo
06. Necro Butcher vs. Mad Man Pondo
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/05/26 – Charlestown, IN – “ANYTHING YOU CAN DO, I CAN DO BETTER” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Corporal Robinson vs. Paul E. Smooth
02. BADBOY Hido vs. Cash Flo
03. Chris Hero vs. Mark Wolf
04. CM Punk vs. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
05. Suicide Kid vs. Colt Cabana
06. Mean Mitch Page vs. Necro Butcher
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/06/01 – Charlestown, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2001 – NIGHT 1″
01. Barbed Wire Bat Match: Suicide Kid vs. Richard X
02. Barbed Wire Boards: Uncle Honkey vs. Mark Wolf
03. Barbed Wire Boards: Rollin Hard vs. Deranged
04. Thumbtack Match: Tower of Doom vs. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
05. Thumbtack Match: Chris Hero vs. Corporal Robinson
06. Barbed Wire Bat Match: Bull Pain vs. BADBOY Hido
07. Barbed Wire Salt Death Match: Axl Rotten vs. Shank Dorsey
08. Barbed Wire Salt Death Match: Mean Mitch Page vs. Paul E. Smooth
09. Four Corners Of Pain: 2 Tuff Tony vs. Mr. Insanity
10. Four Corners Of Pain: Necro Butcher vs. American Kickboxer
11. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Peter B. Beautiful vs. Ian Rotten
12. Fans Bring The Weapons: Cash Flo vs. Sick Nick Mondo
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/06/02 – Charlestown, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2001 – NIGHT 2″
01. Barbed Wire Tables Match: Suicide Kid vs. Mark Wolf
02. Staple Gun Match: Rollin Hard vs. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
03. Taipei Death Match: Axl Rotten vs. Mean Mitch Page
04. Staple Gun Match: Necro Butcher vs. 2 Tuff Tony
05. Light Tube Tables & Fans Bring the Weapons: Sick Nick Mondo vs. Ian Rotten
06. Barbed Wire, Taipei Salt Death Match: Suicide Kid vs. Rollin Hard
07. Balcony Death Match: Mean Mitch Page vs. Corporal Robinson
08. Flaming Tables Match: Ian Rotten vs. Necro Butcher
09. House Of Pain Match; Rollin Hard vs. Ian Rotten vs. Mean Mitch Page
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/07/07 – Charlestown, IN – “EXTREME HEAVEN 2001″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Richard X vs. Mark Wolf
02. Corporal Robinson vs. Rollin Hard
03. Elimination Match: Suicide Kid & Colt Cabana & Tarek the Great vs. CM Punk & BJ Whitmer & Chris Hero
04. Blue Meanie vs. Rugby Thug Trent Baker
05. Steve Corino vs. Chip Fairway
06. Bull Pain vs. Adrian Serranno
07. BADBOY Hido vs. Necro Butcher
08. Abdullah The Butcher & Ian Rotten vs. Mad Man Pondo & Mean Mitch Page
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/07/21 – Charlestown, IN – “HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE TOURNAMENT”
01. Round 1: Todd Morton vs. Mark Wolf
02. Round 1: Chris Hero vs. Suicide Kid
03. Round 1: Mean Mitch Page vs. Cash Flo
04. Round 1: Corporal Robinson vs. Chris Hero
05. Semi-Final: Todd Morton vs. Suicide Kid
06. Semi-Final: Mean Mitch Page vs. Corporal Robinson
07. Final: Mean Mitch Page vs. Suicide Kid
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/08/11 – Charlestown, IN – “Hardcore Hell & Back 2001″
01. Kevin Northcutt vs. Ricky Murdoch
02. Cash Flo vs. Rollin Hard vs. Dysfunction
03. Street Fight: Mark Wolf vs. Mitch Ryder
04. 8 Man Elimination Match: Too Cold Scorpio & Suicide Kid & Colt Cabana & Ian Rotten vs. CM Punk & Chris Hero & Ace Steel & Danny Dominion
05. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker vs. The Road Dogg
06. Brawl For It All: Mike Barton vs. Adrian Serrano
07. Terik the Great vs. American Kickboxer
08. Axl Rotten vs. Bull Pain
09. Barbed Wire Bat & Thumbtacks & Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Balls Mahoney vs. Necro Butcher
10. No Rope Barbed Wire Lit Cigarettes Hot Coals Death Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Mean Mitch Page
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/08/18 – Charlestown, IN – “THE NIGHT THE LIGHTS WENT OUT IN CHARLESTOWN” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Chris Hero vs. X vs. X
02. Cuefa the Fyin Hawaiian vs. Jason Caine
03. Lumberjack Strap Match: Mark Wolf vs. Mitch Ryder
04. Tracey Smothers vs. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
05. 2/3 Falls: Tarek the Great vs. American Kickboxer
06. Loser leaves for 30 Days: Rollin Hard vs. Cash Flo
07. Bull Pain vs. Necro Butcher
08. No Rope Electrified Barbed Wire Death Match: Mean Mitch Page vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/09/01 – Charlestown, IN – “Barbed Wire, Bombs & Blood”
01. Adrian Serrano vs. Richard X
02. Phoenix vs. Cash Flo
03. Dog Collar Chain Match: Mark Wolf vs. Mitch Ryder
04. Tracy Smothers vs. Ace Steel
05. Bull Pain vs. Allister Fear
06. I Quit Match: American Kickboxer vs. Tarek The Great
07. 2/3 Falls: CM Punk vs. Colt Cabana – Special Referee: Suicide Kid
08. No Rope Exploding Barbed Wire Death Match: Ian Rotten & Corporal Robinson & Brent Blades vs. Mad Man Pondo & Mean Mitch Page & Jon Howard
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/09/07 – Charlestown, IN – “SWEET SCIENCE SIXTEEN 2001 – NIGHT 1″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Hy-Zaya vs. Dysfunction
02. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker vs. NOVA
03. Dino Bambino vs. CM Punk
04. Lightning Mike Quackenbush vs. BJ Whitmer
05. Scrap Iron Adam Pearce vs. Chris Hero
06. Tarek the Great vs. Colt Cabana
07. Cash Flo vs. Insane Clown Posse
08. Mitch Ryder vs. Mark Wolf
09. Danny Dominion vs. American Kickboxer
10. Ace Steel vs. Suicide Kid
11. Barefoot Thumbtack Death Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/09/08 – Charlestown, IN – “SWEET SCIENCE SIXTEEN 2001 – NIGHT 2″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Mark Wolf vs. Tarek the Great
02. NOVA vs. Dino Bambino
03. Chris Hero & Mike Quackenbush vs. Colt Cabana & American Kickboxer
04. Ace Steel vs. Danny Dominion
05. BJ Whitmer vs. Scrap Iron Adam Pearce
06. Psycho Patrick vs. Cash Flo
07. Tarek the Great vs. NOVA
08. Ace Steel vs. Adam Pearce
09. SABU & ICP vs. Tracey Smothers vs. CM Punk
10. ICP & Ian Rotten vs. Mad Man Pondo & Gooch & Mitch Ryder
11. NOVA vs. Ace Steel
12. Barbed Wire & Pool of Leeches Match: Corporal Robinson vs Mean Mitch Page
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/10/06 – Charlestown, IN – “Simply The Best 2″
01. Hy-Zaya vs. Rollin Hard vs. Phoenix
02. Paul E. Smooth vs. Adrian Serranno
03. Mitch Ryder vs. Cash Flo
04. Mark Wolf vs. Tarek the Great
05. CM Punk vs. Chris Hero
06. Colt Cabana vs. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
07. Tracy Smothers vs. Bull Pain
08. Corporal Robinson vs. Mean Mitch Page – 200+ Light Tube Death Match
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/10/20 – Charlestown, IN – “5th ANNIVERSARY”
01. Gavin Starr vs. Garrett Marx
02. American Kickboxer vs. Cuefa the Flyin Hawaiian
03. Hy-Zaya vs. Richard X vs. Dysfunction
04. Shoot Style Match: Phoenix vs. Adrian Serrano
05. “Classic” Colt Cabana vs. Paul E. Smooth
06. CM Punk vs. Michael Shane
07. Rollin Hard vs. Cash Flo
08. Chris Hero vs. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
09. Fans Bring the Weapons Match: “Sick” Nick Mondo vs. Mean Mitch Page vs. Corporal Robinson
10. Steel Cage Match: Ian Rotten & Sabu & Tracy Smothers & Mark Wolf vs. Bull Pain & Todd Morton & Mitch Ryder & Tarek the Great
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/11/22 – Charlestown, IN – “BLOODFEAST 2001″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Dysfunction vs. Cash Flo vs. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
02. Richard X vs. Paul E. Smooth
03. First Blood Match: American Kickboxer vs. Hy-Zaya
04. 30 Minute Iron Man Match: CM Punk vs Colt Cabana
05. Loser Leaves Charlestown for 30 Days: Todd Morton vs. Mark Wolf
06. Ace Steel vs. Adrian Serrano
07. Michael Shane vs. Rollin Hard
08. Bull Pain vs. Corporal Robinson
09. Chris Hero vs. Tracy Smothers
10. 50% Of The Company vs. Mitch Ryder’s hair: Ian Rotten vs. Mitch Ryder
11. Double Tables & Fans Bring the Weapons: Mean Mitch Page & 2 Tuff Tony vs. Mad Man Pondo & Nate Webb
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/11/24 – Charlestown, IN – “Eyes Wide Open”
01. Dysfunction vs. Hy-Zaya
02. Mean Mitch Page vs. Paul E. Smooth
03. Adrian Serrano vs. Corporal Robinson
04. Bubble Bath Match: Holly Wood vs. Paige (contains nudity !!)
05. Rollin Hard vs. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
06. Chris Hero vs. Ian Rotten vs. Cash Flo
07. Fans Bring The Weapons: Too Tuff Tony vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/12/05 – Indianpolis, IN – “INDIANAPOLIS DEBUT” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Cash Flo vs. Mark Wolf vs. Paul E. Smooth
02. American Kickboxer vs. Rollin Hard
03. Ace Steel vs. Todd Morton
04. Strap Match: Ian Rotten vs. Mitch Ryder
05. IWA Heavyweight Title: Chris Hero vs. CM Punk
06. Double Tables Match: SABU vs. Bull Pain
07. Thumbtack Death Match: Mad Man Pondo & “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Mean Mitch Page & Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/12/08 – Charlestown, IN – “CHRISTMAS CARNAGE 2001″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rollin’ Hard vs. Paul E. Smooth
02. Three Way Dance: Cash Flo vs. Navajo Warrior vs. Trent Baker
03. Corporal Robinson vs. Mitch Ryder
04. Lexie Fyfe vs. Sherri Martel
05. Bull Pain vs. Ace Steel
06. Hair vs. Hair Thumbtack Death Match: Ian Rotten vs. Todd Morton
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title – Three Way Dance: CM Punk vs. Chris Hero vs. Colt Cabana
08. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Mean Mitch Page vs. Mad Man Pondo
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2001/12/25 – Charlestown, IN – “CHRISTMAS SHOW”
01. Colt Cabana vs. American Kickboxer
02. Dog Collar Chain Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Adrian Serrano
03. Mitch Ryder vs. Mark Wolf
04. Chris Hero vs. Ian Rotten
05. CM Punk vs. Ace Steel
06. Mean Mitch Page vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/01/04 – Dayton, OH – “DEBUT IN DAYTON” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Aero vs. Chris Kole
02. Mark Wolf vs. Rollin Hard
03. American Kickboxer & Adrian Serrano vs. Cuefa the Flyin Hawaiian & “Dysfunction” Kurt Krueger
04. Ace Steel vs. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
05. Chris Candido vs. Chris Hero
06. Ian Rotten vs. Cash Flo vs. Colt Cabana
07. Falls Count Anywhere: Suicide Solution vs. Mean Mitch Page & Corporal Robinson
08. The Road Dogg Jesse James vs. CM Punk
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/01/05 – Charlestown, IN – “RESOLUTION” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Colt Cabana vs. Navajo Warrior
02. Mean Mitch Page vs. Rollin Hard vs. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
03. Ian Rotten vs. Dysfunction
04. Taped Fist Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Adrian Serrano
05. The Road Dogg Jesse James vs. Mitch Ryder & Todd Morton
06. Chris Candido vs. Tracy Smothers
07. Falls Count Anywhere: Bull Pain vs. Chris Hero
08. Cash Flo vs. Chuck E. Smooth
09. CM Punk vs. Ace Steel
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/02/01 – Clarksville, IN – “28 DAYS – NIGHT 1″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Adrian Serrano vs. Cuefa the Flyin Hawaiian
02. Dysfunction vs. Paul E. Smooth
03. CM Punk & Bull Pain vs. Mean & Hard
04. Colt Cabana & Cash Flo vs. Todd Morton & Mitch Ryder
05. Dysfunction vs. Cuefa the Flyin Hawaiian
06. Ian Rotten vs. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
07. Mean & Hard vs. Mitch Ryder & Todd Morton
08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Necro Butcher vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/02/02 – Clarksville, IN – “28 DAYS – NIGHT 2″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Sexton Vanderpool vs. Cuefa the Flyin Hawaiian
02. Cash Flo vs. Adrian Serrano
03. Texas Tornado Tag Match: Mean & Hard vs. Todd Morton & Mitch Ryder
04. Dysfunction vs. Chuck E. Smooth
05. Stretcher Match: Ian Rotten vs. “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
06. Fans Bring the Weapons Texas Death Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Necro Butcher
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/02/08 – Indianapolis, IN
01. Rugby Thug Trent Baker vs Richard X
02. Necro Butcer vs Cash Flo
03. Brad Bradley vs Adrian Serrano
04. Mike Quackenbush vs “Ice Pick” Vic Capri
05. Dysfunction vs Ace Steel
06. IWA Title – Gauntlet Match: CM Punk v Colt Cabana v Chris Hero v Ace Steel
07. Ian Rotten, Mean Mitch Page & Corporal Robinson vs Bull Pain, Mitch Ryder & Todd Morton – 4 Corners of Pain Tables Match
08. “Spyder” Nate Webb & Necro Butcher vs Rollin Hard & Cash Flo – Fans Bring the Weapons Match
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/02/09 – Charlestown, IN – “House Of Hardcore – 2 Year Anniversary Show”
01. Dysfunction vs. Brad Bradley
02. Adrian Serrano vs. Cash Flo
03. Colt Cabana vs. “Ice Pick” Vic Capri
04. 2/3 Falls: Mean & Hard vs. Todd Morton & Mitch Ryder
05. Ace Steel vs. Mike Quackenbush
06. I Quit Match: Bad Breed (Ian & Axl Rotten) vs. Bull Pain & “Rugby Thug” Trent Baker
07. Tables & Ladders Match: CM Punk vs. Chris Hero
08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Mad Man Pondo vs. Corporal Robinson vs. Necro Butcher
Running Time: 255 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/03/02 – Morris, IL – “Morris Mayhem”
01. Danny Dominion vs. Billy Joe Eaton
02. Chuck E. Smooth vs. Dysfunction
03. Chris Hero vs. “Ice Pick” Vic Capri
04. Todd Morton vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
05. Eric Priest vs. Brad Bradley
06. Colt Cabana vs. Dino Bambino
07. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Ace Steel
08. CM Punk vs. Eddy Guerrero
09. Weapons Match: Ian & Axl Rotten vs. Mean & Hard vs. Cash Flo & Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/05/03 – Indianapolis, IN – “LOCKED”
01. Jayden Draigo vs. Todd Morton
02. Lacey vs. Rain
03. Shirley Doe vs. Corporal Robinson
04. 30 Minute Iron Man Match: Vic Capri vs. Ace Steel
05. Hardcore Midget Match: Puppet vs. Teo
06. Tables Match: Necro Butcher vs. Nate Webb
07. Mean & Hard vs. Cash Flo & Ian Rotten
08. Chris Hero vs. Colt Cabana vs. CM Punk
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/05/04 – Dayton, OH – “LOADED”
01. Corporal Robinson vs. Jayden Draigo
02. Necro Butcher vs. Shirley Doe
03. In Ring Interview with Dave Prazak, Lacey & Rain
04. Anything Goes Match: Shirley Doe & Jayden Draigo vs. Necro Butcher & Corporal Robinson
05. Ian Rotten vs. Chris Hero
06. 2/3 Falls Match: Ace Steel vs. Vic Capri
07. 30 Minute Iron Man Match: CM Punk vs. Colt Cabana
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/06/15 – Clarksville, IN – “No Blood, No Guts, No Glory 2002″
01. Brad Bradley vs. Mark Gotticker
02. Adam Gooch vs. Jayden Draigo
03. Chris Hero vs. Matt Murphy
04. 2 Tuff Tony vs. Corporal Robinson
05. Tracy Smothers vs. JC Ice
06. Ian Rotten vs. Dysfunction
07. Lacey vs. Rain
08. Ace Steel vs. Tarek the Great
09. “Beautiful” Bobby Eaton & Mark Wolf w/ Francine vs. Mean & Hard
10. Necro Butcher vs. Mad Man Pondo – 200 Light Tube Death Match
Running Time: 225 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/07/06 – Clarksville, IN – “SIMPLY THE BEST 3″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Aero vs. Adrian Serrano
02. Chris Kole vs. Rollin Hard
03. 30 Minute Iron Man Tables & Ladders Match: “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Chris Hero
04. Tracy Smothers vs. Tarek the Great
05. Jerry Lynn vs. Colt Cabana
06. Taped Fist / Last Man Standing Match: Mark Wolf vs. Mean Mitch Page
07. Fans Bring the Weapons: Ian Rotten & Corporal Robinson vs. Cash Flo & Dysfunction
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/07/12 – Clarksville, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2002 – NIGHT 1″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Staple Gun Match: “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Chuck E. Smooth
02. Barbed Wire Bat: Mad Man Pondo vs. Adam Gooch
03. Fans Bring The Weapons: Ian Rotten vs. Hugh Rogue
04. Lumberjack Light Tube Match: Alister Fear vs. Corporal Robinson
05. Colt Cabana vs. Chris Hero
06. Fans Bring The Weapons: Mean Mitch Page vs. Dave Donovan
07. Barbed Wire Boards: Necro Butcher vs. Mark Wolf
08. Texas Death Barbed Wire Ropes Salt Match: Rollin Hard vs. Dysfunction
09. Thumbtack Bats & Barbed Wire Boards Match: Cash Flo vs. 2 Tuff Tony
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/07/13 – Clarksville, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2002 – NIGHT 2″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Taipei Death Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Dysfunction
02. Electrified Light Tubes: Ian Rotten vs. 2 Tuff Tony
03. Fans Bring The Weapons: Mean Mitch Page vs. Necro Butcher
04. Barbed Wire Tables & Light Tube Tables: Mad Man Pondo vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
05. Barbed Wire Canvas: Dysfunction vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
06. Log Cabins Of Glass: 2 Tuff Tony vs. Necro Butcher
07. Chris Hero vs. Colt Cabana vs. Tracy Smothers
08. No Rope Barbed Wire, Electrified Light Bulbs, Electrified Light Tubes, Barbed Wire Boards, Carribean Spider Web Glass, House of Pain, Lobsters: Necro Butcher vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/08/02 – Clarksville, IN – “WRESTLING IN HADES – NIGHT 1″
01. Tarek the Great vs. Blind Rage
02. Mike Quackenbush vs. Ichabod Slayne
03. Dysfunction vs. Jayden Draigo
04. Zane Madrox vs. Hallowicked vs UltraMantis
05. Adrian Serrano vs. Adam Gooch
06. Mike Quackenbush vs. Tarek the Great
07. Chris Hero & Colt Cabana vs. Mean & Hard
08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Necro Butcher vs. “Cowboy From Hell” Dave Donovan
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/08/03 – Clarksville, IN – “WRESTLING IN HADES – NIGHT 2″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Dysfunction vs. Tarek the Great
02. Necro Butcher vs. Zane Madrox
03. Jayden Draigo vs. Adrian Serrano
04. Tracy Smothers vs. UltraMantis
05. Jerry Lynn & Ian Rotten vs. Blind Rage & Mike Quackenbush
06. Mean & Hard vs. Mark Wolf & Harry Palmer
07. Hallowicked & Ichabod Slayne vs. Necro Butcher & “Cowboy From Hell” Dave Donovan
08. Necro Butcher vs. Dave Donovan
09. Street Fight: Chris Hero vs. Colt Cabana
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/10/04 – Clarksville, IN – “Retro Night”
01. Rollin Hard vs. Average White Guy
02. BJ Whitmer vs. Mark Wolf
03. Ian Rotten vs. Tarek the Great
04. CM Punk vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
05. Chris Hero vs. BJ Whitmer vs. CM Punk
Running Time: 100 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/10/05 – Clarksville, IN – “6th Anniversary Show”
01. Danny Daniels vs. Chuck E. Smooth
02. Chris Kole vs. Average White Guy
03. Josh Prohibition vs. Tarek the Great
04. Rollin Hard w/ Joel Gertner vs. Harry Palmer
05. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Dysfunction
06. Mitch Ryder vs. Mark Wolf
07. Chris Hero vs. M-Dogg 20
08. Street Fight: Tracy Smothers vs. Bull Pain
09. Jerry Lynn vs. CM Punk
10. House Of Pain Match: Ian Rotten vs. Cash Flo vs. Necro Butcher
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/11/01 + 2002/11/02 – Clarksville, IN – “Ted Petty Invitational 2002″ [5 DISC-SET]
NIGHT 1
01. Round 1: Colt Cabana vs. “Kamikaze” Ken Anderson
02. Round 1: “Sick” Nick Mondo vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
03. Round 1: Ace Steel vs. Super Dragon
04. Round 1: Matt Murphy vs. BJ Whitmer
05. Round 1: Jimmy Rave vs. Tarek the Great
06. Round 1: Matt Stryker vs. Chris Hero
07. Round 1: “Fallen Angel” Christopher Daniels vs. AJ Styles
08. Round 1: CM Punk vs. M-Dogg 20
09. Fans Bring the Weapons Drunken Death Match: Necro Butcher vs. Corporal Robinson
NIGHT 2
10. Round 2: “Sick” Nick Mondo vs. Colt Cabana
11. Round 2: Ace Steel vs. BJ Whitmer
12. Round 2: Chris Hero vs. Jimmy Rave
13. Round 2: Christopher Daniels vs. CM Punk
14. Danny Daniels vs. Tarek the Great
15. AJ Styles vs. Super Dragon vs. Matt Stryker vs. M-Dogg 20
16. Semi-Final: Colt Cabana vs. BJ Whitmer
17. Semi-Final: Chris Hero vs. CM Punk
18. Hailey vs. Lacey vs. Rain – Ladies Match – Special Referee: Joel Gertner
19. Ian Rotten vs. Josh Prohibition
20. Final: CM Punk vs BJ Whitmer
21. Gauntlet Death Match: Necro Butcher vs. Rollin Hard vs. 2 Tuff Tony vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Corporal Robinson vs. Bull Pain
Running Time: 5 Discs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/11/28 – Clarksville, IN – “BLOODFEAST 2002″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Chuck E. Smooth vs. Rollin Hard
02. Ace Steel vs. Stan Dupp
03. IWA Lightheavyweight Title – Stretcher Match: Danny Daniels vs. Tarek The Great
04. No. 1 Contenders Match: CM Punk vs. Matt Stryker vs. Matt Murphy
05. First Blood Match: Chris Hero vs. Adam Gooch
06. Texas Tornado Tag Match: Ian Rotten & Mark Wolf vs. Corporal Robinson & Mitch Ryder
07. IWA Heavyweight Title: BJ Whitmer vs. Colt Cabana
08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Necro Butcher & ODD vs. Rollin Hard & Mad Man Pondo
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/11/30 – Clarksville, IN – “PRO AM” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Homer vs. 2 Sweet
02. Ace Steel vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Chuck E. Smooth
03. Rail vs. Shaggy
04. Lumberjack Strap Match: Chris Hero vs. Adam Gooch
05. Necro Butcher & Shaq Daddy vs. Cornbread & Mr. Backyard Wrestling #2 (Rollin Hard)
06. Corporal Robinson vs. Mark Wolf
07. IWA Heavyweight Title: BJ Whitmer vs. Matt Stryker vs. CM Punk
08. Ian Rotten vs. Bull Pain
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2002/12/28 – Clarksville, IN – “CHRISTMAS CARNAGE 2002″
01. Corporal Robinson vs. Ryan Boz
02. Stan Dupp vs. Superstar Steve
03. Necro Butcher vs. Devon Fury
04. IWA Light Heavyweight Title: Danny Daniels vs. Shark Boy
05. Chris Hero & Mark Wolf vs. Todd Morton & Adam Gooch
06. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. The Amazing N8
07. Truth Martini vs. Chris Sabin
08. I Quit Match: Ian Rotten vs. Bull Pain
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/01/21 – Clarksville, IN – “Ultra Styles Clash Weekend – Night 1″
01. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Alex Shelley
02. Steve Stone vs. Rollin’ Hard
03. Ken Anderson vs. Austin Aries
04. Jerry Lynn vs. Danny Daniels
05. Truth Martini vs. Jorge Estrada
06. Shark Boy vs. Simon Sezz vs. Drake Younger
07. Handicap Match: Ian Rotten & JC Bailey vs. Adam Gooch & 2 Tuff Tony & Michael Todd Stratton
08. Chris Sabin vs. Colt Cabana
09. Bull Pain vs. Corporal Robinson
10. CM Punk vs. Jimmy Rave
11. AJ Styles vs. Ace Steel
12. Mad Man Pondo vs. Rick Matrix vs. Nate Webb
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/01/22 – Clarksville, IN – “Ultra Styles Clash Weekend – Night 2″
01. Adam Gooch vs. Chris Kole
02. Mean & Hard vs. Devon Fury & Steve Stone
03. Mitch Ryder vs. Mark Wolf
04. Tarek the Great vs. Simon Sezz
05. Danny Daniels vs. Jimmy Rave
06. Bull Pain vs. Rick Matrix
07. Jorge Estrada vs. Tracy Smothers
08. Ian Rotten vs. Michael Todd Stratton
09. M-Dogg 20 vs. Nate Webb
10. AJ Styles vs. Colt Cabana
11. Circus Death Match: JC Bailey vs. Mad Man Pondo
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/01/24 – Clarksville, IN – “300th SHOW” [3 DISC-SET]
01. The Opening Ceremony
02. Shark Boy vs. Mitch Ryder
03. Stan Dupp vs. Simon Sezz
04. Danny Daniels vs. Chris Sabin
05. Tarek the Great vs. Vortex
06. KO vs. Michael Todd Stratton
07. Steel Cage Match: Ian Rotten vs. Bull Pain
08. Tracy Smothers vs. Superstar Steve
09. Mark Wolf vs. Adam Gooch
10. M-Dogg 20 vs. Chip Fairway
11. TLC Match: “Spyder” Nate Webb vs “Sick” Nick Mondo
12. Colt Cabana vs. Josh Prohibition
13. Jerry Lynn vs. Chris Hero
14. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: CM Punk vs. “Ice Pick” Vic Capri vs. Ace Steel
15. 8 Man Hardcore Rumble: Cash Flo vs. J.C. Bailey vs. 2 Tuff Tony vs. Corporal Robinson vs. Terry Bull vs. Rollin Hard vs. Mad Man Pondo vs. Axl Rotten
Running Time: 3 Discs – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/01/25 – Clarksville, IN – “# 301″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Danny Daniels vs. Simon Sezz
02. Mitch Ryder vs. Rollin Hard
03. Shark Boy vs. Devon Fury
04. Corporal Robinson vs. Steve Stone
05. Mark Wolf & KO vs. Michael Todd Stratton & Adam Gooch
06. Chris Hero vs. J.C. Bailey
07. Ace Steel vs. Vic Capri
08. Mad Man Pondo vs. Terry Bull
09. IWA Light Heavyweight Title: “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. “Sick” Nick Mondo
10. Bad Breed (Ian & Axl Rotten) vs. Bull Pain & 2 Tuff Tony
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/02/08 – Clarksville, IN – “PRO AM 2″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. Shark Boy vs. Vortekz
02. Mark Wolf vs. K.O.
03. Adam Gooch vs. Drake Younger
04. Cornbread & Devon Fury vs. Steve Stone & Ballz
05. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Danny Daniels
06. Ian Rotten vs. Brad Bradley
07. Shaq Daddy vs. Rollin Hard
08. Bull Pain vs. Corporal Robinson
09. Chris Hero vs. Michael Todd Stratton
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/03/01 – Clarksville, IN
01. Simon Sezz vs. Polarius
02. Tarek the Great vs. Vortekz
03. Steve Stone vs. Rolin Hard
04. Mark Wolf vs. Michael Todd Stratton
05. Double Tables Match: J.C. Bailey vs. 2 Tuff Tony
06. Jerry Lynn vs. Chris Hero
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/02/07 – Clarksville, IN – “When Hero Met Punk”
01. Shark Boy vs Simon Sezz (#1 contenders match)
02. Mean Mitch Page vs Jimmy Jacobs
03. Steve Stone vs Alex Shelley
04. J.C. Bailey vs Adam Gooch
05. Danny Daniels vs Drake Younger
06. Mark Wolf vs Michael Todd Stratton
07. Michael Todd Stratton vs K.O.
08. “Spyder” Nate Webb (champ) vs Simon Sezz – Light Heavyweight Title Match
09. Ian Rotten & Corporal Robinson vs 2 Tuff Tony & Bull Pain
10. CM Punk (champ) vs Chris Hero – IWA Heavyweight Title Match – 2 out of 3 falls, 90 minute time limit (must see)
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/03/07 – Clarksville, IN – “SIMPLY THE BEST 4″
01. Steve Stone vs. Michael Todd Stratton
02. Danny Daniels vs. Ace Steel
03. Mark Wolf vs. Mitch Ryder
04. Dysfunction vs. JC Bailey
05. Ian Rotten vs. Brad Bradley
06. Corp. Robinson vs. Nate Webb
07. Tracey Smothers vs. Shark Boy
08. Jerry Lynn vs. Dino Bambino
09. CM Punk vs. Jonny Storm
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/03/28 – Clarksville, IN – “QUOTE THE RAVEN” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Ryan Boz vs. Hype Gotti
02. Simon Sezz vs. JC Bailey
03. Brad Bradley vs. Jayden Drago
04. MIT vs. Mean & Hard vs. Steve Stone & Tracy Smothers
05. Corp. Robinson vs. Bull Pain
06. Jimmy Rave vs. Adam Gooch
07. Mitch Rider vs. Mark Wolf
08. 2/3 Falls: Alex Shelley vs. Jimmy Jacobs
09. Austin Aries vs. Nate Webb
10. Colt Cabana vs. David Young
11. Ken Anderson vs. Jorge Estrada
12. Danny Daniels vs. Truth Martini vs. Chris Sabin
13. Ian Rotten vs. Michael Todd Stratton
14. Raven vs. Chris Hero
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/04/18 – Clarksville, IN – “APRIL BLOODSHOWERS 2003″
01. Babyface vs. Abu Collosus
02. Simon Sezz vs. Gavin Starr
03. Tracy Smothers vs. Rollin Hard
04. Steve Stone vs. Jayden Draigo
05. Hair vs. Boot Hair Match: Alex Shelley vs. Jimmy Jacobs
06. Barbed Wire TLC Match: JC Bailey vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
07. First Blood: Corporal Robinson vs. Brad Bradley
08. Taped Fist Street Fight: Ian Rotten vs. Michael Todd Stratton
09. Three Way Elimination Match: Jonny Storm vs. BJ Whitmer vs. Jerry Lynn
10. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Axl Rotten
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/05/04 – Clarksville, IN – “DERBY MADNESS 2003″
01. Corp. Robinson vs. Simon Sezz
02. BJ Whitmer vs. Nigel McGuiness
03. Street Fight: Tracy Smothers vs. Mitch Page
04. 2/3 Falls: J.C. Bailey vs. Nate Webb
05. CM Punk vs. Jimmy Jacobs
06. Chris Hero vs. Stan Dupp
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/05/10 – Clarksville, IN – “A FEUD RENEWED 2003″
01. Rollin’ Hard vs. Simon Sezz
02. Nate Webb vs. Mark Wolf
03. IWA Light Heavyweight Title: JC Bailey vs. Tarek The Great
04. IWA Heavyweight Title: Chris Hero vs. Nigel McGuinness
05. Fans Bring The Weapons: Mean Mitch Pae vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/05/17 – Clarksville, IN – “WANTED: DEAD OR ALIVE” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Tarek the Great vs. Simon Sezz
02. Rollin Hard vs. Average White Guy
03. Ian Rotten vs. Cash Flo
04. Fans Bring the Weapons: Corp. Robinson vs. J.C. Bailey
05. 2/3 Falls: Chris Hero vs. Danny Daniels
06. Bull Pain vs. Mean Mitch Page
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/05/24 – Clarksville, IN – “Spirit Of ’76”
01. Cash Flo vs. Tarek the Great
02. Superstar Steve vs. Jeff Hamrick
03. Last Man Standing Match: Steve Stone vs. Rollin Hard
04. 30 Minute Iron Man Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Alex Shelley
05. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Gavin Starr
06. Michael Todd Stratton vs. JC Bailey
07. Brad Bradley vs. Mark Wolf
08. Chris Hero vs. Ace Steel
09. CM Punk vs. Chris Hamrick
10. Fans Bring The Weapons: Bull Pain vs. Corporal Robinson vs. Mean Mitch Page
11. BJ Whitmer vs. Stan Dupp
12. Fans Bring The Weapons: Bad Breed vs. Mad Man Pondo & Bad Boy Hido
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/05/31 – Clarksville, IN – “BROTHERS IN BLOOD”
01. Gavin Starr vs. Steve Stone
02. Nate Webb vs. Hy-Zaya
03. J.C. Bailey vs. Michael Todd Stratton
04. Nigel McGuinness vs. Danny Daniels
05. Alex Shelley vs. Jimmy Jacobs
06. Chris Hero vs. Brad Bradley
07. Barbed Wire Bat Insanity: Axl Rotten vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/06/07 – Clarksville, IN – “WHEN GOOD FRIENDS GO BAD”
01. Hy-Zaya vs. JC Bailey vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
02. Corporal Robinson vs. Brad Bradley
03. BJ Whitmer vs. Danny Daniels
04. Mark Wolf vs. Chris Hero
05. Mean Mitch Page vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/06/14 – Clarksville, IN – “SHATTERED DREAMS”
01. Hy-Zaya vs. Tarek the Great
02. Chris Hero vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
03. Mark Wolf vs. Jimmy Jacobs
04. Chris Hero vs. Nigel McGuinness
05. Rolin Hard vs. Mean Mitch Page
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/06/21 – Clarksville, IN – “SUMMER SABOTAGE”
01. Corporal Robinson vs. Jessiah Cane
02. Danny Daniels vs. Steve Stone
03. BJ Whitmer vs. Ian Rotten
04. JC Bailey vs. Matt Stryker
05. Mean Mitch Page vs. Rollin’ Hard
06. Chris Hero vs. Mark Wolf
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/06/27 – Clarksville, IN – “2003 Revolution Strong Style Tournament”
01. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Steve Stone
02. Round 1: Brad Bradley vs. Stan Dupp
03. Round 1: CM Punk vs. Tarek the Great
04. Sonjay Dutt & Ruckus vs. Simon Sezz & JC Bailey
05. Round 1: Chris Hero vs. Tracy Smothers
06. Round 1: BJ Whitmer vs. Ian Rotten
07. Hy-Zaya vs. Michael Todd Stratton
08. Danny Daniels vs. Matt Stryker vs. Mark Wolf
09. Semi-Final: Stan Dupp vs. CM Punk
10. Semi-Final: BJ Whitmer vs. Chris Hero
11. Dog Collar Match: Mean Mitch Page vs. Rollin Hard
12. Final: CM Punk vs. BJ Whitmer
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/08/01 – Clarksville, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2003 – NIGHT 1″
01. High Impact Tables Match: “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Mad Man Pondo
02. Taipei Death Match: Mean Mitch Page vs. Rollin Hard
03. Barbed Wire Bat & Barbed Wire Boards: Balls Mahoney vs. Horace the Psychopath
04. Electrified Lighttubes & Barbed Wire Tables: 2 Tuff Tony vs. JC Bailey
05. Alex Shelley vs. Sonjay Dutt
06. Fans Bring the Weapons: Corporal Robinson vs. Axl Rotten
07. Four Corners of Pain: Nick Gage vs. Dysfunction
08. Fans Bring the Weapons: Necro Butcher vs. “Mr. Insanity” Toby Klein
09. 175,000 Thumbtack Death Match: Ian Rotten vs. The Messiah
10. Chris Hero vs. Homicide
Running Time: 3 Discs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/08/02 – Clarksville, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2003 – NIGHT 2″
01. Brad Bradley vs. Striker
02. Sonjay Dutt & Adam Flash vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Alex Shelley vs. M-Dogg 20 & “Spyder” Nate Webb
03. Bull Pain vs. Jim Fannin
04. Lighttube Tables: Mad Man Pondo vs. Axl Rotten
05. Lighttube Coffin: Necro Butcher vs. JC Bailey
06. Barbed Wire Canvas & Lighttube Ropes: Nick Gage vs. Mean Mitch Page
07. Fans Bring the Weapons: Ian Rotten vs. Balls Mahoney
08. Nigel McGuinness vs. Colt Cabana
09. Homicide vs. BJ Whitmer
10. The Messiah vs. Corporal Robinson
11. Texas Death Match: Chris Hero vs. Danny Daniels
12. Fans Bring the Weapons: Ian Rotten vs. JC Bailey
13. Bed of Nails & Caribbean Spider Web: Nick Gage vs. Mad Man Pondo
14. Barbed Wire Ropes, House of Horrors Steel Cage Match: JC Bailey vs. Mad Man Pondo
Running Time: 4 Discs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/10/02 – Salem, IN – “THE HUSS MAN GOMETH”
01. Brad Bradley vs. Chuck E. Smooth
02. Mickie Knuckles vs. Cash Flo
03. Corporal Robinson vs. Jaimy Coxxx vs. Steve Stone
04. Alex Shelley vs. BJ Whitmer
05. Ian Rotten vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
06. Tracy Smothers vs. Hy-Zaya
07. Tables, Ladders & Chairs: Sonjay Dutt vs. JC Bailey
08. 2/3 falls: Danny Daniels vs. Jimmy Jacobs
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/10/23 – Salem, IN – “REVENGE SERVED COLD” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Jaimy Coxxx vs. Delirious
02. Steve Stone vs. Josh Abercrombie
03. Mickie Knuckles vs. Daizee Haze
04. Alex Shelley vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
05. Chris Hamrick vs. JC Bailey
06. Lumberjack Match: Ian Rotten vs. Cash Flo
07. Jimmy Jacobs vs. BJ Whitmer
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/10/24 – Highland, IN – “ANYTHING GOES 2003″
01. BJ Whitmer vs. Cru Jones
02. 4 Way Elimination: “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Steve Sone vs. Josh Abercrombie vs. Jaimy Coxxx
03. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Colt Cabana
04. Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz vs. Hy-Zaya & Chuck E. Smooth
05. Necro Butcher vs. Corporal Robinson
06. Chris Hamrick vs. Alex Shelley
07. Danny Daniels vs. Balls Mahoney
08. Anything Goes: JC Bailey vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/11/07 + 2003/11/08 – Salem, IN – “Ted Petty Invitational 2003″
NIGHT 1
01. Jimmy Jacobs w/ Becky Bayless vs Salvatore Rinauro
02. Nigel McGuinness vs Brad Bradley
03. Ian Rotten vs Mickie Knuckles
04. AJ Styles vs Todd Sexton
05. M-Dogg 20 vs Jonny Storm
06. Sonjay Dutt vs “Spyder” Nate Webb
07. Chris Hero vs “Anarchist” Arik Cannon w/ Allison Danger
08. Alex Shelley vs Chris Sabin
09. B-Boy vs JC Bailey
10. Colt Cabana vs Jimmy Rave
11. Danny Daniels vs Ken Anderson
12. Michael Shane vs Jerry Lynn
NIGHT 2
01. Mickie Knuckles vs Rain
02. Jimmy Jacobs vs Ian Rotten
03. Alex Shelley vs Jonny Storm
04. Danny Daniels vs Jimmy Rave
05. AJ Styles vs Jerry Lynn
06. Sonjay Dutt vs Chris Hero
07. B-Boy vs Nigel McGuinness
08. “Spyder” Nate Webb & JC Bailey vs Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz
09. AJ Styles vs Danny Daniels
10. Ian Rotten vs Alex Shelley
11. Chris Hero vs B-Boy
12. Chris Sabin vs Michael Shane vs M-Dogg 20 vs Ken Anderson vs Arik Cannon vs Colt Cabana (6 way elimination match)
13. Chris Hero vs Danny Daniels vs Alex Shelley
Running Time: 360 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/11/14 – Scottsburg, IN – “7th ANNIVERSARY – NIGHT 1″
01. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Steve Stone
02. ODB vs. Tracy Brooks
03. Ryan Boz vs. Stevie Lee vs. Jaimy Coxxx
04. Falls Count Anywhere: Ian Rotten vs. JC Bailey
05. Corporal Robinson & Axl Rotten vs. Hy-Zaya & Apollo Starr
06. Alex Shelley vs. Chris Hero
07. Danny Daniels vs. Jimmy Jacobs
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/11/15 – Oolitic, IN – “7th ANNIVERSARY – NIGHT 2″
01. Hy-Zaya vs. Stevie Lee
02. Axl Rotten vs. Josh Abercrombie
03. The Lancaster Twins vs. Corporal Robinson & Necro Butcher
04. Danny Daniels vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
05. Steel Cage Match: JC Bailey vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/11/21 – Highland, IN – “BREAKING BALLS” [2 DVD-SET]
01. Steve Stone vs. Trik Davis
02. Matt Sydal vs. Delirious
03. Corporal Robinson vs. Jaimy Coxxx
04. Mickie Knuckles vs. Daizee Haze
05. Nigel McGuinness vs. “Anarchist” Arik Cannon
06. BJ Whitmer vs. Petey Williams
07. Chris Hero vs. Colt Cabana
08. Alex Shelley vs. Jimmy Jacobs
09. Tables, Ladders & Chairs: “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. JC Bailey
10. Ian Rotten & Axl Rotten & Balls Mahoney vs. Danny Daniels & Ryan Boz & Brad Bradley
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/11/22 – Lafayette, IN – “S.T.I.F.F.”
01. El Viejo vs. Cowboy Gator Magraw
02. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. “Anarchist” Arik Cannon
03. Trik Davis vs. Casanova
04. Ian & Axl Rotten vs. Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz vs. The Lancaster Twins
05. Chris Hero vs. Steve Stone
06. 2/3 Falls: Sonjay Dutt vs. JC Bailey
07. Balls Mahoney vs. Corporal Robinson
08. Danny Daniels vs. Nigel McGuinness
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/11/27 – Salem, IN – “WRESTLEFEAST 2003″ [2 DVD-SET]
01. BJ Whitmer vs. Petey Williams
02. Eddie Kingston vs. Emil Sitoci
03. Ryan Boz vs. Jaimy Coxxx
04. Mad Man Pondo vs. Corporal Robinson
05. “Spyder” Nate Webb & JC Bailey vs. Bad Breed (Ian & Axl Rotten)
06. Match 2 in the Best of 7 Series: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Alex Shelley
07. Danny Daniels vs. Chris Hero
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/12/19 – Lafayette, IN – “WINTER WARS 2003″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Submission Match: Alex Shelley vs. Jimmy Jacobs
02. BJ Whitmer vs. Matt Sydal
03. Daizee Haze vs. Mickie Knuckles
04. “Anarchist” Arik Cannon vs. Delirious
05. Lumberjack Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Alex Shelley
06. B-Boy vs. Ian Rotten
07. Danny Daniels vs. Steve Stone
08. Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz vs. Mad Man Pondo & JC Bailey
09. Texas Death Match: Alex Shelley vs. Jimmy Jacobs
10. Michael Shane vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
11. AJ Styles vs. Chris Hero
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/12/20 – Highland, IN – “STYLIN’ & PROFILIN'”
01. Joe E. Legend vs. Cru Jones
02. Rain & Lacey vs. Mickie Knuckles & Daizee Haze
03. Matt Sydal vs. Delirious
04. Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz vs. Delirious & Matt Sydal
05. Steve Stone vs. “Anarchist” Arik Cannon
06. Ace Steel vs. BJ Whitmer
07. JC Bailey vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
08. B-Boy vs. Chris Hero
09. AJ Styles vs. Michael Shane
10. Danny Daniels vs. Alex Shelley vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Chris Sabin
11. Thumbtack Death Match: Necro Butcher vs. Mad Man Pondo vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2003/12/27 – Salem, IN – “CHRISTMAS CARNAGE 2003″
01. Trik Davis vs. Emil Sitoci
02. Jason & Jared Lancaster vs. Emil Sitoci & Trik Davis
03. Alex Shelley vs. Petey Williams
04. Truth Martini vs. Cash Flo
05. Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz vs. Ian Rotten & Steve Stone
06. JC Bailey vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
07. Steel Cage Match: Chris Hero vs. Danny Daniels
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/04/10 – Highland, IN – “Simply The Best 5″ [3 DISC-SET]
01. Austin Aries vs Michael Shane
02. MsChif & Allison Danger vs Mickie Knuckles & Daizee Haze
03. Danny Daniels vs Colt Cabana
04. Zach Gowen vs Trik Davis
05. 6 Man Elimination Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs Roderick Strong vs Arik Cannon vs “Spyder” Nate Webb vs Petey Williams vs Emil Sitoci
06. Steve Stone vs Adam Flash
07. AJ Styles vs Matt Sydal
08. Jerry Lynn vs Delirious
09. Nigel McGuinness & Chad Collyer vs Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz
10. Samoa Joe vs BJ Whitmer
11. 2 out of 3 falls: Chris Hero vs B-Boy
12. Tables Match: Wifebeater vs Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 3 Discs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/05/08 – Highland, IN – “Meeting Of The Minds”
01. Murat Bosporous vs Trik Davis
02. Angel Williams vs ODB
03. Chad Collyer vs Frankie the Face
04. The Wild Cards vs Ian Rotten & Steve Stone vs Icarus & Jigsaw vs Eddie Venom & “Spyder” Nate Webb
05. In Ring Interview with Bobby “The Brain” Heenan
06. Danny Daniels vs Jimmy Jacobs
07. Samoa Joe vs “The Anarchist” Arik Cannon
08. Petey Williams vs Nigel McGuinness
09. Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz vs Dunn & Marcos
10. Matt Sydal vs The Amazing Red
11. Chris Hero vs Homicide
12. B-Boy vs BJ Whitmer
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/05/29 – Highland, IN – “A SHOT OF SOUTHERN COMFORT”
Danny Daniels vs. Eddie Edwards … Rain vs. Sumie Sakai … IWA Tag Title Tournament – Round 1: The Wild Cards vs Tracy Smothers & Chris Hamrick … IWA Tag Title Tournament – Round 1: CM Punk & Colt Cabana vs Nigel McGuinness & Chad Collyer … IWA Tag Title Tournament – Round 1: Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz vs The Havana Pitbulls (Puma & Ricky Reyes) … IWA Tag Title Tournament – Round 1: B-Boy & Homicide vs M-Dogg 20 & Josh Prohibition … Alex Shelley vs Petey Williams vs Delirious vs Nate Webb vs Jimmy Jacobs vs Austin Aries vs Roderick Strong … BJ Whitmer vs Petey Williams … IWA Tag Title Tournament – Semi-Final: The Havana Pitbulls vs CM Punk & Colt Cabana … IWA Tag Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Homicide & B-Boy vs Chris Hamrick & Tracy Smothers … Samoa Joe vs Chris Hero … Sabu vs Jerry Lynn … IWA Tag Title Tournament – Final: CM Punk & Colt Cabana vs Tracy Smothers & Chris Hamrick
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: 2 DVDs (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/05/30 – Hammond, IN – “Volcano Girls”
01. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament – Round 1: Sumie Sakai vs Daizee Haze
02. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament – Round 1: Mercedes Martinez vs Becky Bayless
03. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament – Round 1: Mickie Knuckles vs Lexie Fyfe
04. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament – Round 1: Tracy Brooks vs Lacey
05. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament – Round 1: MsChif vs Allison Danger
06. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament – Round 2: Rain vs Daizee Haze
07. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament – Round 2: Mickie Knuckles vs Mercedes Martinez
08. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament – Round 2: MsChif vs Lacey
09. Ryan Boz & Brad Bradley vs Tracy Smothers & Chris Hamrick
10. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament – Final: Mercedes Martinez vs Lacey vs Daizee Haze
11. 6 Man Elimination Tag Match: Samoa Joe & CM Punk & BJ Whitmer vs Chris Hero & B-Boy & Homicide
Running Time: 225 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/06/11 – Lafayette, IN – “ONE MORE TIME” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Hillbilly Jed vs. Jason Dukes
02. Samoa Joe vs. Homicide
03. Danny Daniels vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
04. Colt Cabana vs. HC Loc vs. Delirious
05. Knockout or Submission Only: Daizee Haze vs Lacey
06. Tracy Smothers vs. Arik Cannon
07. Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz vs. Dunn & Marcos
08. Matt Sydal vs. Austin Aries
09. Chris Hero vs. CM Punk
10. Steel Cage Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Alex Shelley
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/06/19 – Highland, IN – “A Butcher Loose In Highland”
01. Eddie Kingston & Blackjack Marciano vs. Bryce Benjamin & Chandler McClure
02. Cash Flo vs. Trik Davis
03. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Ace Steel
04. Lacey vs. MsChif
05. Abdullah the Butcher vs. Mad Man Pondo
06. Ryuji Ito vs. Nate Webb
07. Chris Hero vs. Arik Cannon
08. Chris Sabin vs. Delirious
09. Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz vs. Danny Daniels & BJ Whitmer
10. Petey Williams vs. Alex Shelley
Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/06/25 – Oolitic, IN – “2004 KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES: THE LAST BLOODY STAND – NIGHT 1″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Matt Sydal & Delirious vs. BJ Whitmer & Danny Daniels
02. CM Punk vs. Ray Gordy
03. Chris Hero vs. Arik Cannon
04. Barbed Wire Boards: Homicide vs. Low Life Louie
05. Barbed Wire Boards: Ryan Boz vs. Smokey C.
06. Thumbtack Match: Manslaughter vs. Trik Davis
07. Four Corners Of Pain: Tank vs. Deranged
08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Ian Rotten vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
09. 2/3 Log Cabins Of Glass Match: Dysfunction vs. Corporal Robinson
10. Fans Bring The Weapons: JC Bailey vs. Mad Man Pondo
11. Fans Bring The Weapons: Necro Butcher vs. Toby Klein
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/06/26 – Oolitic, IN – “2004 KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES: THE LAST BLOODY STAND – NIGHT 2″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. MsChif vs. Mickie Knuckles vs. Daizee Haze
02. Matt Sydal vs. Delirious
03. Homicide & Chris Hero vs. Ray Gordy & BJ Whitmer
04. Staple Gun Match: Ryan Boz vs. Low Life Louie
05. Barbed Wire Ropes, Lighttubes & Pool of Rubbing Alcohol Match: Ian Rotten vs. Corporal Robinson
06. Barbed Wire Ropes, Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Tank vs. Deranged
07. Electrified Lightubes Match: JC Bailey vs. Mr. Insanity
08. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Low Life Louie
09. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Tank vs. Mr. Insanity
10. House Of Pain Glass Death Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Toby Klein
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/07/31 – Highland, IN – “STYLIN IN THE SUMMERTIME”
01. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Mark Wolf vs. Jimmy Jacobs
02. Steve Stone vs. Trik Davis
03. MsChif vs. Daizee Haze vs. Tracy Brooks vs. Mickie Knuckles
04. AJ Styles vs. Delirious
05. Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz vs. Chad Collyer & Nigel McGuinness
06. CM Punk vs. Matt Sydal
07. Danny Daniels vs. Kid Kash vs. Sabu
08. “American Dragon” Bryan Danielson vs. “The Anarchist” Arik Cannon
09. 2/3 Falls: Petey Williams vs. Alex Shelley
10. Barbed Wire Tables: Mad Man Pondo vs Mr. Insanity Toby Klein
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/08/21 – Highland, IN – “AN IWA FAIRYTALE: THE HERO vs. THE DRAGON”
01. JC Bailey vs. Icarus
02. Ryan Boz vs. Trik Davis
03. Delirious vs. Jimmy Jacobs
04. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Matt Sydal
05. Chris Hero vs. “American Dragon” Bryan Danielson
06. “Scrapiron” Adam Pearce vs. Justin Kage
07. Danny Daniels & BJ Whitmer vs. Chad Collyer & Nigel McGuinness
08. Homicide vs. “The Anarchist” Arik Cannon
09. Ian Rotten vs. Steve Stone
10. Lacey Interview
11. CM Punk vs. B-Boy
12. Fans Lumberjack Strap Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Mr. Insanity
Running Time: 270 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/09/15 – Evansville, IN – “A Phenomenal Invasion”
01. Danny Daniels vs Eddie Kingston
02. Mickie Knuckles vs Tracy Brooks vs MsChif
03. B-Boy vs “Spyder” Nate Webb
04. Tables Match: Corporal Robinson & 2 Tuff Tony vs Mad Man Pondo & Cash Flo
05. JC Bailey vs Steve Stone
06. Roderick Strong vs Arik Cannon
07. Alex Shelley vs “Double C” Claudio Castagnoli
08. AJ Styles vs Matt Sydal
09. 2 out of 3 falls: “American Dragon” Bryan Danielson vs Chris Hero
10. CM Punk vs Petey Williams
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/09/16 – New Albany, IN – “An IWA Homecoming”
01. Tracy Brooks vs Mickie Knuckles
02. Danny Daniels vs Steve Stone
03. CM Punk vs “Double C” Claudio Castagnoli
04. Corporal Robinson vs Rollin Hard
05. Ian Rotten vs Arik Cannon
06. Matt Sydal vs “Spyder” Nate Webb
07. The Wild Cards vs Matt Sydal & Nate Webb
08. Cash Flo vs JC Bailey
09. Alex Shelley & Roderick Strong vs Chris Hero & Nigel McGuinness
10. AJ Styles vs “American Dragon” Bryan Danielson
11. Petey Williams vs B-Boy
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/09/17 – Highland, IN – “Ted Petty Invitational 2004 – Night 1″ [3 DISC-SET]
01. Lacey vs Mercedes Martinez
02. Matt Sydal vs Sal Rinauro
03. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs Hallowicked
04. Chris Sabin vs Rainman
05. CM Punk vs Austin Aries
06. Danny Daniels vs Todd Sexton
07. Ladder Match: Delirious vs Jimmy Jacobs
08. Chris Hero vs Mike Quackenbush
09. Jimmy Rave vs AJ Styles
10. Samoa Joe vs Roderick Strong
11. “Double C” Claudio Castagnoli vs Nigel McGuinness
12. Alex Shelley vs “American Dragon” Bryan Danielson
13. Super Dragon vs Arik Cannon
14. Petey Williams vs BJ Whitmer
Running Time: 3 Diss – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/09/18 – Highland, IN – “Ted Petty Invitational 2004 – Night 2″ [3 DISC-SET]
01. Billy McNeil vs CJ McManus vs Thunderbolt
02. Jimmy Jacobs vs Sal Rinauro
03. Ian Rotten vs Steve Stone
04. Danny Daniels vs Rainman
05. Samoa Joe vs Nigel McGuinness
06. Larry Sweeney & Hallowicked & Jigsaw vs Gran Akuma & Icarus & Trik Davis
07. AJ Styles vs Matt Sydal
08. Mercedes Martinez vs Rain vs Daizee Haze vs Mickie Knuckles vs Lacey vs MsChif
09. Petey Williams vs Arik Cannon
10. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs Mike Quackenbush
11. CM Punk vs American Dragon
12. Iceberg & Tank vs The Wild Cards vs Brad Bradley & Ryan Boz
13. Samoa Joe vs Rainman
14. Arik Cannon vs AJ Styles
15. American Dragon vs Mike Quackenbush
16. Chris Sabin vs BJ Whitmer vs Jimmy Rave vs Austin Aries vs Alex Shelley vs Claudio Castagnoli vs Todd Sexton
17. Samoa Joe vs AJ Styles vs American Dragon
Running Time: 3 Discs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/10/20 – Bloomington, IN – “BATTLEGROUND IN BLOOMINGTON” [2 Disc-Set]
01. Austin Aries vs. Ace Steel
02. Shane Hagedorn vs. Matt Turner
03. Mercedes Martinez vs. Tracy Brooks
04. Chad Collyer vs. Danny Daniels
05. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Brandon Thomaselli
06. CM Punk vs. Super Dragon
07. Ian Rotten vs. Davey Andrews
08. The Wild Cards vs. Anthony Franco & Evan Starsmore
09. Alex Shelley vs. Petey Williams
10. Christopher Daniels vs. Chris Sabin
11. Joey Ryan vs. Ryan Boz
12. AJ Styles vs. Chris Candido
13. Arik Cannon vs. Roderick Strong
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/10/21 – Evansville, IN – “Autumn Armageddon”
01. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs Ryan Boz vs Davey Andrews
02. Nigel McGuinness vs Chad Collyer
03. Ace Steel & Chad Collyer vs Nigel McGuinness & Roderick Strong
04. CM Punk vs Alex Shelley
05. MsChif vs Mercedes Martinez
06. The Wild Cards vs Delirious & Claudio Castagnoli vs Anthony Franco & Evan Starsmore
07. Chris Candido vs Danny Daniels
08. Matt Turner vs Shane Hagadorn
09. Samoa Joe vs Abyss
10. Super Dragon vs BJ Whitmer
11. Arik Cannon vs Austin Aries
12. Christopher Daniels vs Chris Sabin vs Petey Williams vs AJ Styles
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/10/23 – Highland, IN – “8th Anniversary Show”
01. Trik Davis vs Chandler McClure
02. Davey Andrews vs Mike Wallace
03. Matt Sydal vs Chris Sabin
04. Dusty Rhodes & Ian Rotten vs Steve Stone & Chris Candido
05. Mickie Knuckles vs Mercedes Martinez
06. Anthony Franco & Evan Starsmore vs Shane Hagadorn & Matt Turner
07. Jimmy Jacobs vs JC Bailey
08. Ryan Boz vs Abyss
09. Claudio Castagnoli vs Chad Collyer
10. B-Boy & Homicide vs The Wild Cards
11. Danny Daniels vs BJ Whitmer
12. Samoa Joe, Nate Webb & Ace Steel vs Roderick Strong, Austin Aries & Nigel McGuinness
13. CM Punk vs AJ Styles
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2004/11/19 – Bloomington, IN – “AN IWA FREAK-A-THON”
01. JC Bailey vs. Danny Demanto
02. Davey Andrews vs. Josh Abercrombie vs Brandon Thomaselli
03. Matt Sydal & Nate Webb vs. Petey Williams & Delirious
04. Mickie Knuckles vs. Daizee Haze vs. Tracy Brooks
05. Ian Rotten vs. BJ Whitmer
06. Alex Shelley vs. B-Boy
07. CM Punk vs. Jimmy Jacobs
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/01/21 – Bloomington, IN – “HOOSIERLAND BRAWL”
Trik Davis vs. Chandler McClure
Hillbilly Jed vs. vs. Indiana Kidd Jr
Matt Sydal vs. Silas Young
Submission Match: Daizee Haze vs. Mickie Knuckles
Brandon Thomaselli vs. Delirious
Falls Count Anywhere Tables Match: 2 Tuff Tony vs. Corporal Robinson
Steel Cage Match: Steve Stone vs. Ian Rotten
Bonus Match: AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels (TPI 2002)
Bonus Match: Cash Flo vs. Sick Nick Mondo (KOTDM 2001)
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: 2 DVDs (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/02/04 – Valparaiso, IN – “INDIANA STATE TITLE TOURNAMENT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. NWA Indiana State Title Tournament – Round 1: Eric Priest vs. Trik Davis
02. NWA Indiana State Title Tournament – Round 1: Ian Rotten vs. Josh Abercrombie
03. NWA Indiana State Title Tournament – Round 1: Alex Shelley vs. Petey Williams
04. NWA Indiana State Title Tournament – Round 1: Matt Sydal vs. Brandon Thomaselli
05. Steel Cage Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Delirious
06. Samoa Joe vs. Brad Bradley
07. NWA Indiana State Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Ian Rotten vs. Trik Davis
08. NWA Indiana State Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Alex Shelley vs. Brandon Thomaselli
09. CM Punk vs. Danny Daniels
10. NWA Indiana State Title Tournament – Final: Trik Davis vs. Brandon Thomaselli
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/02/11 – Vincennes, IN – “SHADOWS OVER VINCENNES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Silas Young vs. Dysfunction
02. Steve Stone vs. Josh Abercormbie
03. Pomp & Circumstance (Ace Rockwell & Shaun Tempers) vs. Icarus & Shane Storm
04. Jimmy Jacobs vs. “Sweet & Sour” Larry Sweeney
05. Tank & Masada vs. Ken Westbrooks & TJ Dalton
06. Sara Del Ray vs. Mickie Knuckles
07. Chris Hero vs. Todd Sexton
08. B-Boy vs. Claudio Castagnoli
09. Daizee Haze vs. Cheerleader Melissa
10. Danny Daniels vs. Delirious
11. Bonus Match – Weapons Match: Mad Man Pondo & Nate Webb vs. Necro Butcher & Corporal Robinson (2002/03/01)
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/02/12 – Highland, IN – “GIVIN EM DA BIZNESS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Ken Westbrooks
02. “Sweet & Sour” Larry Sweeney vs. Milanito Collection AT
03. Josh Abercrombie vs Joey Envy vs. Jimmy Jacobs
04. European Rules Match: Chris Hero vs. Claudio Castagnoli
05. Eric Priest & Silas Young vs Icarus & Shane Storm vs. Pomp & Circumstance vs Dysfunction & TJ Dalton
06. MsChif vs. Sara Del Ray vs. Mickie Knuckles vs. Daizee Haze vs. Cheerleader Melissa vs. Ariel
07. Trik Davis & Brad Bradley vs. Steve Stone & Chandler McClure
08. “The Anarchist” Arik Cannon vs. Delirious
09. Danny Daniels vs. Masada
10. B-Boy & Matt Sydal & Ian Rotten & Brandon Thomaselli vs. Tank & Todd Sexton & Sal & Vito Thomaselli
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/03/15 – Highland, IN – “BLOOD IS THICKER THAN WATER” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Steve Stone vs Chandler McClure
02. Brad Bradley vs Brad “Freakin” Martin
03. Jimmy Jacobs vs Matt Sydal
04. Trik Davis & Ryan Boz vs Eric Priest & Silas Young
05. Jim Fannin Interview
06. Ian & Axl Rotten vs JC Bailey & Tracy Smothers
07. Shark Boy vs Eric Priest
08. Brandon Thomaselli & B-Boy vs The Iron Saints (Sal & Vito Thomaselli)
09. Dog Collar Match: Danny Daniels vs BJ Whitmer
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/04/09 – Highland, IN – “SIMPLY THE BEST 6″ [3 DISC-SET]
01. M-Dogg 20 vs. Jigsaw
02. Jonny Storm vs. Josh Abercrombie
03. El Generico vs. Emil Sitoci
04. Larry Sweeney vs. Sonny Rogers
05. Sonjay Dutt vs. Jay Fury
06. Mickie Knuckles vs. Chandler McClure
07. Arik Cannon vs. Danny Daniels vs. Claudio Castagnoli
08. Eric Priest & Silas Young vs. BJ Whitmer & Eddie Kingston vs. Adam Jacobs & Shaun Tempers vs. Tyler Black & Joey Envy
09. Tank vs. Ryan Boz
10. Ian Rotten vs. Chris Candido
11. CM Punk vs. Delirious
12. Samoa Joe vs. Brad Bradley
13. Sonjay Dutt vs. Josh Abercrombie vs. M-Dogg 20 vs. El Generico
14. TLC Match: Trik Davis & Brandon Thomaselli vs. The Iron Saints
15. Chris Hero vs. Jimmy Jacobs
16. Bonus Match: B-Boy vs. Arik Cannon (2004/01/14)
Running Time: 3 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2005/04/22 - Burlington, IA - “NWA NO LIMITS WRESTLING / IWA MID-SOUTH 1 YEAR ANNIVERSARY WEEKEND - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Claudio Castagnoli & Tyler Black vs. Perfect Strangers (Emil Sitoci & Trik Davis)
02. Mickie Knuckles vs. Daizee Haze
03. NWA Iowa Heavyweight Title: Abyss vs. Larry Sweeney
04. Chandler McClure vs. Shane Storm
05. Chris Hero vs. Brandon Thomaselli
06. NWA Midwest X-Division Title - Four Way Dance: Matt Sydal vs. Joey Envy vs. Josh Abercrombie vs. Marek Brave
07. Ryan Boz vs. Delirious
08. Ian Rotten vs. Steve Corino
09. Eddie Kingston & Michael Shane & Steve Corino vs. Arik Cannon & Ian Rotten & Jimmy Jacobs
2 Discs - Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/04/29 – Valparaiso, IN – “REVENGE SERVED COLD 05″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Josh Abercrombie & Marek Brave vs. Lotus & Crazy J
02. Mickie Knuckles vs. ODB
03. Chandler McClure vs. Mike Wallace vs. CJ Otis
04. Axl Rotten & Trik Davis vs. Eric Priest & Bryce Benjamin
05. Billy Gunn vs. BJ Whitmer
06. Danny Daniels vs. Tyler Black
07. James Gibson vs. Jimmy Jacobs
08. TLC Match: Sal Thomaselli vs. B-Boy
09. Bonus Match: Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Eddie Guerrero vs. CM Punk (2002/03/01)
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: VHS

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/04/30 – Herrin, IL – “NOWHERE TO HIDE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tyler Black vs. Marek Brave
02. Vito Thomaselli vs. Chandler McClure
03. Billy Gunn & Axl Rotten vs. Sal Thomaselli & Eric Priest
04. Steel Cage Match: Mickie Knuckles vs. MsChif
05. Carnage vs. CJ Otis
06. Lotus & Crazy J vs. TJ Dalton & Trik Davis
07. B-Boy vs. Josh Abercrombie
08. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Brandon Thomaselli
09. Bonus Match: Ian Rotten vs. Tarek the Great (2002/10/04)
10. Bonus Match: Chris Sabin vs. Danny Daniels (2003/01/24)
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/05/06 – Midlothian, IL – “Dedication”
01. Battle Royal
02. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Josh Abercrombie
03. Matt Sydal vs. Tyler Black
04. Marco “Stylz” Cordova vs. Chandler McClure
05. 3 Way Texas Tornado Tag Match: The Iron Saints vs. Eric Priest & Silas Young vs. Marek Brave & Brandon Thomaselli
06. The Iron Saints vs. Ryan Boz & Trik Davis
07. Danny Daniels vs. Fast Eddie Vegas
08. Tracy Smothers vs. Chad Collyer vs. Billy Gunn
09. Delirious vs. CM Punk
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/05/20 – Salem, IN – “SHOWDOWN IN SALEM 2005″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tony Scarpone vs. Thurston Brooks
02. Delirious vs. BJ Whitmer vs. Sal Thomaselli
03. Mickie Knuckles vs. Daizee Haze
04. James Gibson vs. Danny Daniels
05. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Josh Abercrombie
06. Trik Davis vs. Chandler McClure
07. Matt Sydal vs. Vito Thomaselli
08. Ian Rotten vs. Jimmy Jacobs
09. Bonus Match: Chris Hero vs. AJ Styles (2003/12/19)
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/05/21 – Vincennes, IN – “A COUNTRY BOY CAN SURVIVE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Battle Royal
02. Vito Thomaselli vs. Thurston Brooks vs. Chandler McClure
03. Trik Davis vs. Josh Abercrombie
04. James Gibson vs. BJ Whitmer
05. Tyler Black vs. Sal Thomaselli
06. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Brandon Thomaselli
07. Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Whitmer & The Iron Saints vs. Brandon Thomaselli & James Gibson & Trik Davis & Josh Abercrombie
08. Bonus Match: CM Punk & Chris Hero & Ace Steel & Danny Dominion vs. 2 Cold Scorpio & Ian Rotten & Colt Cabana & Suicide Kid (2001/08/11)
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/06/11 – Philadelphia, PA – “SOMETHING TO PROVE 2005″ [3 DISC-SET]
01. IWA Mid-South Documentary
02. Delirious vs. Josh Abercrombie
03. CM Punk vs. Homicide
04. MsChif vs. Allison Danger vs. Mickie Knuckles
05. Tracy Smothers vs. Claudio Castagnoli with Jade Chung
06. Tables Match: Eric Priest & Chad Austin vs. Davey Andrews & Shane Hagadorn vs. Eddie Kingston & BJ Whitmer vs. Ryan Boz & Trik Davis vs. B-Boy & Brandon Thomaselli vs. Sal & Vito Thomaselli
07. Bad Breed (Ian & Axl Rotten) & Nate Webb vs. Toby Klein, Mad Man Pondo & JC Bailey
08. Gauntlet Match w/ Arik Cannon, Danny Daniels, Chris Hero & Jimmy Jacobs
09. Samoa Joe vs. Necro Butcher
10. Bonus Match: Necro Butcher vs. Toby Klein (2003/08/01)
11. Bonus Match: Ian Rotten vs. Chris Hero (2002/05/04)
Running Time: 3 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/06/30 – Plymouth, IN – “Battle of the Future Stars”
01. CJ Otis vs. Orlando Colon
02. Antonio Blanca vs. Bobby Dempsey
03. Chad Collyer vs. Danny Daniels
04. Brad Bradley vs. Mike Wallace
05. Daizee Haze vs. Mickie Knuckles
06. Matt Sydal & Delirious vs. Davey Andrews & Derek Dempsey
07. Brandon Thomaselli & Josh Abercrombie vs. Crazy J & Lotus
08. Tyler Black & Marek Brave vs. Vito & Sal Thomaselli
09. Marek Brave vs. Matt Sydal vs. Tyler Black vs. Delirious vs. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Josh Abercrombie
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/07/01 – Salem, IN – “CATCH A RISING STAR”
Mark Wolf vs. Darin Corbin … Nate Webb vs. Chandler McClure … Mickie Knuckles vs. Rain … BJ Whitmer vs. Brad Bradley … JC Bailey vs. TJ Dalton … Josh Abercrombie vs. Delirious … Jimmy Jacobs vs. Ian Rotten … CM Punk vs. Matt Sydal … Bonus Match: CM Punk vs. Suicide Kid (Sweet Science 2000) … CM Punk & Colt Cabana vs. Ace Steel & Danny Dominion (2001)
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: 2 DVDs (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/07/02 – Valparaiso, IN – “NO BLOOD NO GUTS NO GLORY 2005″
01. Opening Music Video
02. Pre-Show Footage
03. Claudio Castagnoli vs. TJ Dalton
04. Rain vs. Daizee Haze vs. Mickie Knuckles
05. Danny Daniels vs. Conrad Kennedy III
06. Chris Hero vs. Eddie Kingston vs. Tank
07. Josh Abercrombie vs. Marek Brave vs. Tyler Black
08. CM Punk vs. Delirious
09. Pomp & Circumstance vs. Brad Bradley & Trik Davis
10. Jimmy Jacobs vs Matt Sydal
11. WARGAMES: Team IWA (Chris Hero & Corporal Robinson & Bull Pain & Ian Rotten & Axl Rotten) vs. Team NWA (Tank & Eric Priest & Chandler McClure & Sal Thomaselli & Vito Thomaselli) vs. The Fannin Family (Eddie Kingston & BJ Whitmer & Mark Wolf & Steve Stone & JC Bailey)
12. Bonus: A look at CM Punks IWA career (40 minutes)
13. Bonus Match: CM Punk vs Suicide Kid (Bloodfeast 2000)
Running Time: 255 minutes – Source: 3x DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/08/05 – Rensselaer, IN – “TECHNICALLY SUICIDAL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Jayson Reign
02. Ryan Cruz vs. Chandler McClure
03. Josh Abercrombie vs. Arik Cannon
04. CJ Otis vs. Darin Corbin
05. Eric Priest vs. Devon Fury
06. Sabu vs. Chad Collyer
07. The Bad Breed (Ian & Axl Rotten) vs. The Iron Saints (Vito & Sal Thomaselli)
Bonus Show – 20075/07/29 – Herrin, IL
01. Derek Dempsey vs. Anthony Blanca
02. Chandler McClure vs. Ryan Ash
03. TJ Dalton vs. Orlando Colon
04. MsChif vs. Mickie Knuckles
05. Jerry Lynn vs. Danny Daniels
06. Davey Andrews vs. CJ Otis
07. Josh Abercrombie vs. Trik Davis
08. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Brad Bradley
09. “The Iron Saints” Vito & Sal Thomaselli vs. BJ Whitmer & Chad Collyer
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/08/06 – Hammond, IN – “LETHAL LOTTERY 2005″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jayson Reign vs. CJ Otis
02. Mickie Knuckles vs. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Darin Corbin
03. Eric Priest & Chandler McClure vs. Ryan Boz & Trik Davis
04. Josh Abercrombie vs. Sal Thomaselli
05. Vito Thomaselli vs. Orlando Colon
06. Matt Sydal vs. JT Starr
07. Arik Cannon vs. Ryan Cruz vs. Chad Collyer
08. Delirious vs. Ian Rotten
09. Battle Royal
10. Bonus Match: Mickie Knuckles vs. Shelirious (2005/07/09)
11. Bonus Match: Tyler Black vs. Lotus (2005/07/09)
12. Bonus Match: Matt Sydal vs. Josh Abercrombie (2005/07/09)
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/08/19 – Midlothian, IL – “PUT UP OR SHUT UP 2005″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jayson Reign vs. Eric Matlock
02. Ryan Cruz vs. Darin Corbin
03. Texas Tornado Tag Match: Eric Priest & Chandler McClure vs. Trik Davis & Ryan Boz
04. KUDO vs. Brandon Thomaselli
05. Strap Match: Mickie Knuckles vs. Rain
06. Iron Saints vs. CJ Otis & Orlando Colon
07. 2 out of 3 Falls: Josh Abercrombie vs. Tyler Black
08. Roderick Strong vs. Delirious
09. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Marek Brave
10. Chris Hero vs. Arik Cannon
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/08/20 – Lafayette, IN – “12 MORE MINUTES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Lotus & Crazy J vs. CJ Otis & Orlando Colon
02. Ryan Cruz vs. Darin Corbin
03. Mickie Knuckles vs. Ann-Thraxx
04. Chad Collyer vs. Eric Matlock
05. Josh Abercrombie vs. Nate Webb
06. Trik Davis vs. Orlando Colon
07. Rain vs. Daizee Haze
08. Ryan Boz vs. Chandler McClure
09. Jimmy Jacobs vs. El Drunko
10. KUDO vs. Arik Cannon
11. Chris Hero vs. Delirious
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/09/09 – Midlothian, IL – “A MATTER OF PRIDE 2005″
Claudio Castagnoli vs. Jayson Reign … Marek Brave vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb … KUDO vs. Brandon Thomaselli … Sal & Vito Thomaselli vs. CJ Otis & Mickie Knuckles … Losing Team Must Split Up: Trik Davis & Ryan Boz vs. Eric Priest & Chandler McClure … James Gibson vs. Matt Sydal … Tables, Ladders & Chairs: Josh Abercrombie vs. Tyler Black … Jimmy Jacobs vs. Delirious … I Quit Match: Chris Hero vs. Arik Cannon
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: 2 DVDs (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/09/16 – Herrin, IL – “GORY DAYS 2005″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. C.J. Otis vs. T.J. Dalton
02. Jimmy Shalwin & Gameboy vs. Frankie The Face & Jeff King
03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. J.C. Bailey
04. MsChif vs. Daizee Haze
05. Josh Abercrombie vs. Nate Webb
06. Bull Pain vs. 2 Tuff Tony
07. Delirious vs. Ace Steel
08. Jimmy Jacobs Interview
09. Bonus Match – Four Corners Of Pain Tables Match: Ian Rotten & Mitch Page & Corporal Robinson vs. Bull Pain & Mitch Ryder & Todd Morton (2002/02/08)
10. Bonus Match – House Of Pain 200 Light Tubes: Ian Rotten vs. Necro Butcher vs. Cash Flo (2002/10/05)
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/09/23 – Hammond, IN – “2005 TED PETTY INVITATIONAL – NIGHT ONE”
Kevin Steen vs. Nate Webb … Josh Abercrombie vs. James Gibson … Brad Bradley vs. Tank … Mike Quackenbush vs. Alex Shelley … Arik Cannon vs. Joey Ryan … Skayde vs. Puma … Chris Hero vs. Rainman … Tyler Black vs. Sal Thomaselli … Chris Sabin vs. Marek Brave … Matt Sydal vs. El Generico … Delirious vs. Brandon Thomaselli … American Dragon vs. Claudio Castagnoli … Jimmy Jacobs vs. Colt Cabana
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: 3 DVDs (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/09/24 – Hammond, IN – “2005 TED PETTY INVITATIONAL – NIGHT TWO”
Trik Davis vs. Marek Brave … Kevin Steen vs. Brad Bradley … Mike Quackenbush vs. Skayde … Josh Abercrombie vs. Chris Sabin … Matt Sydal vs. Tyler Black … Arik Cannon vs. Delirious … Bryan Danielson vs. Chris Hero … Jimmy Jacobs vs. Mickie Knuckles … Kevin Steen vs. Mike Quackenbush … Chris Sabin vs. Matt Sydal … The Iron Saint vs. Tank & Rainman … Chris Hero vs. Arik Cannon … 8 Man Elimination: Super Dragon & Claudio Castagnoli & Joey Ryan & Alex Shelley vs. Nate Webb & Puma & Brandon Thomaselli & El Generico … Kevin Steen vs. Arik Cannon vs. Matt Sydal
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: 3 DVDs (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/10/13 – Morris, IL – “MORRIS MAYHEM 2″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Iron Saints vs Josh Abercrombie & Brandon Thomaselli vs. Tyler Black & Marek Brave
02. Justin Credible vs. Eddie Kingston
03. Delirious vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
04. Mickie Knuckles vs. Daizee Haze
05. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Arik Cannon
06. Lumberjack Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Colt Cabana
07. Billy Gunn & Trik Davis vs. Eric Priest & Chandler McClure
08. Samoa Joe vs. Chris Hero
09. Bonus Match: Ian & Axl Rotten vs. Mean & Hard vs. Cash Flo & Corporal Robinson (2002/03/02)
10. Cash Flo vs. Chris Hero vs. Ian Rotten (2001/11/24)
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/10/15 – Midlothian, IL – “9th ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. CJ Otis vs. Darin Corbin
02. Larry Sweeney vs. Trik Davis
03. Mickie Knuckles vs. Ann-Thraxx
04. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. Brandon Thomaselli
05. 30 Minute Iron Man Tables Match: Josh Abercrombie vs. Tyler Black
06. Eric Priest & Chandler McClure vs. Marco Cordova & Jayson Reign
07. Corporal Robinson vs. Mike Venon
08. Eddie Kingston vs. Arik Cannon
09. Chris Hero vs. Marek Brave
10. No DQ, Anything Goes: Ian Rotten & Justin Credible vs. Sal & Vito Thomaselli
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/11/18 – Plainfield, IN – “2005 KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES – NIGHT 1″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jimmy Jacobs vs. CJ Otis
02. Mickie Knuckles vs. Hailey Hatred
03. The Iron Saints vs. Matt Sydal & Delirious
04. Steel Cage, Tables & Thumbtacks: JC Bailey vs. Nate Webb vs. Josh Abercrombie
05. Staple Gun Match: Mitch Page vs. Brain Damage vs. Tank
06. Barbed Wire Ropes, Barbed Wire Boards: Bull Pain vs. Deranged vs. Hillbilly Jed
07. Barbed Wire Ropes, Fans Bring The Weapons: Necro Butcher vs. Brandon Prophet vs. Corporal Robinson
08. Barbed Wire Ropes, Fans Bring The Weapons: Danny Havoc vs. Dysfunction vs. Toby Klein
09. Taipei Death Match, Fans Bring The Weapons: Nick Gage vs. Mad Man Pondo vs. Hellaware Assassin
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/11/18 – Plainfield, IN – “2005 KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES – NIGHT 2″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ian Rotten & CJ Otis & Mickie Knuckles & Delirious vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Josh Abercrombie & Brandon Thomaselli & Sal Thomaselli & Vito Thomaselli
02. Barbed Wire Ropes, Barbed Wire Canvas: JC Bailey vs. Dysfunction
03. Light Tube Tables: Nate Webb vs. Mitch Page
04. 2 out of 3 Log Cabin Light Tubes: Deranged vs. Mad Man Pondo
05. Barbed Wire and Light Tube Ropes: Corporal Robinson vs. Toby Klein
06. 4 Corners Of Pain: Nick Gage vs. Bull Pain
07. Fans Bring The Weapons: Necro Butcher vs. Tank
08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Mitch Page vs. JC Bailey
09. Fans Bring The Weapons: Deranged vs. Toby Klein
10. Fans Bring The Weapons: Bull Pain vs. Necro Butcher
11. Fans Bring The Weapons: Danny Havoc vs. Brandon Prophet vs. Hellaware Assassin
FINALS:
12. 300 Light Tube Death Match: Necro Butcher vs. Toby Klein vs. JC Bailey
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/11/19 – Plainfield, IN – “King Of The Death Matches 2005 Q & A”
Like they do every year, IWA held a question and answer session at this years King Of The Death Matches were fans can ask the wrestlers basically anything. Taking part in this years question and answer session were Ian Rotten, Mad Man Pondo, Nick Gage, The Thomasellis, Tank, Necro Butcher, Hellaware Assassin, Jimmy Jacobs & Toby Klein.
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/12/16 – Plainfield, IN – “CHRISTMAS CARNAGE 2005″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Nate Webb vs. Hillbilly Jed
02. CJ Otis vs. Van Hughes
03. The Iron Saints vs. Lotus & Crazy J
04. Larry Sweeney vs. Ryan Cruz vs. Trik Davis vs. Darin Corbin
05. “American Dragon” Bryan Danielson vs. Jigsaw
06. Arik Cannon vs. Hallowicked
07. New Jack vs. Jimmy Jacobs
08. Ian Rotten & Matt Sydal & Delirious vs. Eddie Kingston & Josh Abercrombie & Brandon Thomaselli
09. Barbed Wire Bat Match: Bull Pain vs. Brandon Prophet
10. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs. Deranged & Brain Damage
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2005/12/17 – Hammond, IN – “BIG ASS CHRISTMAS BASH 2005″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. CJ Otis vs. Van Hughes
02. Larry Sweeney vs. Darin Corbin
03. Dysfunction vs. Ryan Cruz
04. Jigsaw & Hallowicked vs. Lotus & Crazy J
05. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Chris Sabin
06. Kevin Steen vs. Arik Cannon
07. Super Dragon vs. El Generico
08. 5 on 5 Survivor Series Match: New Jack & Necro Butcher & Ian Rotten & Nate Webb & Corporal Robinson vs. Eddie Kingston & Josh Abercrombie & Brandon & Vito & Sal Thomaselli
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2005/12/30 - Streamwood, IL - “THE REVOLUTION STRONG STYLE TOURNAMENT 2005” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Trik Davis vs. Claudio Castagnoli
02. Revolution Strong Style Tournament 2005 - Round 1: Samoa Joe vs. Tank
03. Revolution Strong Style Tournament 2005 - Round 1: BJ Whitmer vs. Corporal Robinson
04. Revolution Strong Style Tournament 2005 - Round 1: Chris Hero vs. Ian Rotten
05. ICW/ICWA Tex-Arkana Television Title - Three Way Dance: Larry Sweeney vs. Colt Cabana vs. Delirious
06. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Bull Pain
07. IWA Mid-South Women's Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Mickie Knuckles vs. Daizee Haze
08. Revolution Strong Style Tournament 2005 - Round 1: Necro Butcher vs. Eddie Kingston
09. Six Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Marek Brave & Matt Sydal & Tyler Black vs. Brandon Thomaselli & Josh Abercrombie & Vito Thomaselli
10. Revolution Strong Style Tournament 2005 - Semi-Final: Necro Butcher vs. BJ Whitmer
11. Revolution Strong Style Tournament 2005 - Final: Chris Hero vs. Necro Butcher
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/01/12 – Midlothian, IL – “NECRO / JOE II” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Eddie Kingston vs. Marek Brave
02. Colt Cabana vs. Darin Corbin vs. Larry Sweeney
03. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Ian Rotten
04. Tyler Black vs. Josh Abercrombie
05. The Iron Saints vs. Team Underground
06. Trik Davis vs. Chris Hero
07. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Arik Cannon
08. Necro Butcher vs. Samoa Joe
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/01/20 – Plainfield, IN – “Edge Of Insanity”
01. Eddie Kingston vs. Hillbilly Jed
02. Chandler McClure vs. Indiana Kidd Jr.
03. Arik Cannon vs. BJ Whitmer
04. Matt Sydal vs. Billy Roc
05. Delirious vs. CJ Otis
06. Nate Webb vs. Darin Corbin
07. Iron Saints vs. The Soul Shooters
08. 6 Team Scramble: Lotus & Crazy J vs. Tyler Black & Marek Brave vs. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs. Deranged & Brain Damage vs. Josh Abercrombie & Brandon Thomaselli
09. Razor Board Death Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Brandon Prophet
10. Steel Cage Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Bull Pain
Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/01/21 – Midlothian, IL – “NO RETREAT, NO SURRENDER” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Trik Davis vs. Darin Corbin
02. Corporal Robinson vs. Marco Cordova
03. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Marek Brave
04. BJ Whitmer vs. CJ Otis
05. Lotus & Crazy J vs. Brandon Thomaselli & Eddie Kingston
06. Midwest Mafia vs. Chandler McClure & Trik Davis
07. Josh Abercrombie vs. Tyler Black
08. European Rounds Match: Chris Hero vs. Necro Butcher
09. Iron Saints vs. Matt Sydal & Delirious
10. NO DQ Falls Count Anywhere: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Arik Cannon
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/02/17 – Plainfield, IN – “HARDCORE HELL AND BACK 2006″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Hallowicked vs. Shane Storm
02. Mickie Knuckles vs. Hailey Hatred
03. Josh Abercrombie vs. Billy Roc
04. Brandon Thomaselli vs. CJ Otis
05. Hillbilly Jed vs. Chandler McClure
06. Indiana Kidd Jr. vs. Joey Harder
07. Ian Rotten vs. Chris Hero
08. Iron Saints vs. Axl & Ian Rotten
09. Anything Goes: Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs. Brain Damage & Deranged vs. Mitch Page & Corporal Robinson
10. Bonus Match – No Rope Barbed Wire, Pits of hot coals and cigarettes: Mitch Page vs. Corporal Robinson (2001/08/11)
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/02/18 – Midlothian, IL – “Payback, Pain & Agony 2006″
01. Joey Harder vs. Shane Storm
02. Mickie Knuckles vs. MsChif
03. CJ Otis vs. Billy Roc
04. Eric Priest & Chandler McClure vs. Marco Cordova & Jayson Reign
05. Brain Damage vs. Toby Klein
06. Josh Abercrombie vs. Brandon Thomaselli
07. Corporal Robinson vs. Deranged
08. Tyler Black vs. Hallowicked
09. 30 Minute Iron Man Match: Chris Hero vs. Trik Davis
10. Barbed Wire Ropes Match: Ian Rotten & Axl Rotten vs. The Iron Saints
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/03/17 – Plainfield, IN – “ST. PATRICK LOVES A GOOD FIGHT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ricochet vs. Chuck Taylor
02. Larry Sweeney vs. Shiima Xion
03. Darin Corbin & Sterling James Keenan vs. Ryan Cruz & Ben Sailor
04. Toby Klein vs. Eddie Kingston
05. Tyler Black & Marek Brave vs. Billy Roc & Nate Webb
06. Brandon Thomaselli vs. KUDO
07. Hillbilly Jed & Indiana Kidd, Jr. vs. Soul Shooters
08. Barbed Wire Board & Barbed Wire Bat Match: Ian Rotten vs. Deranged vs. Mad Man Pondo
09. Arik Cannon vs. Jigsaw
10. Four Corners Of Pain: Mitch Page vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/03/18 – Midlothian, IL – “MARCH MASSACRE 2006″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Trik Davis vs. Ryan Cruz
02. Darin Corbin vs. Billy Roc
03. Chuck Taylor & Ricochet vs. Eddie Kingston & Brandon Thomaselli
04. CJ Otis vs. Chuckie Smooth
05. Team Underground vs. Deranged & Ben Sailor
06. Tyler Black & Marek Brave vs. Irish Airborne
07. Jigsaw vs. Toby Klein
08. Arik Cannon vs. Josh Abercrombie
09. No Rope Barbed Wire Taipei Death Match: Iron Saints vs. Ian Rotten & Mad Man Pondo
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/03/24 – Streamwood, IL – “HURT 2006″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Darin Corbin vs. Billy Roc
02. Jason Dukes vs. Marco Cordova
03. Toby Klein vs. Marek Brave
04. The Iron Saints vs. Trik Davis & Ricochet & Chuck Taylor
05. Ian Rotten & Mad Man Pondo vs. Team Underground
06. Necro Butcher vs. Roderick Strong
07. Deranged & Brain Damage vs. Hardcore Craig & Corporal Robinson
08. Bunkhouse Stampede
09. Low-Ki vs. Tyler Black
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/04/01 – Midlothian, IL – “We’re No Joke”
01. Brain Damage & Deranged vs. Team Underground
02. Vanessa Kraven & Daizee Haze vs. Mickie Knuckles & MsChif
03. 9 Man TLC Match: Marek Brave vs. Tyler Black vs. Trik Davis vs. Billy Roc vs. Dave Crist (Lotus) vs. Chuck Taylor vs. Ricochet vs. Jake Crist (Crazy J) vs. Darin Corbin
04. Sal, Vito & Brandon Thomaselli vs. Eddie Kingston, Larry Sweeney & Matt “Spike Dudley” Hyson
05. Ruckus vs. Josh Abercrombie
06. Kevin Steen vs. Ian Rotten
07. Delirious vs. El Generico
08. Tank vs. Toby Klein
09. Low Ki vs. Necro Butcher
10. Milano Collection AT vs. Chris Hero
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/04/21 – Plainfield, IN – “APRIL BLOODSHOWERS 2006″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Darin Corbin vs. Mickie Knuckles
02. Indiana Kidd Jr & Hillbilly Jed vs. Ryan Cruz & Billy Roc
03. Josh Abercrombie vs. American Kickboxer
04. Tyler Black vs. Ricochet
05. Trik Davis vs. Arik Cannon
06. Bull Pain vs. BJ Whitmer
07. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Chuck Taylor
08. Deranged & Brain Damage vs. Iron Saints
09. Texas Death Match: Necro Butcher vs. Ian Rotten vs. JC Bailey
10. Bunkhouse Battle Royal
11. House of Horrors – Fans Bring the Weapons: Corporal Robinson vs. “Mean” Mitch Page
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/04/22 – Midlothian, IL – “ANY GIVEN SATURDAY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chuck Smooth vs. Ryan Cruz
02. Jason Dukes vs. Billy Roc
03. Josh Abercrombie vs. Trik Davis
04. Sal Thomaselli vs. The American Kickboxer
05. Deranged vs. Vito Thomaselli
06. Brain Damage vs. JC Bailey
07. Bunkhouse Battle Royal
08. Eric Priest vs. Ian Rotten
09. Tyler Black vs. Brandon Thomaselli
10. Darin Corbin vs. “Anarchist” Arik Cannon
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/05/18 – Streamwood, IL – “Extreme Farewell”
01. Jason Dukes vs. Jeff Brooks
02. CJ Otis vs. Jimmy Shalwin
03. Brandon & Vito Thomaselli vs. Hardcore Craig & Corporal Robinson
04. Dysfunction vs. Chuck Taylor vs. American Kickboxer
05. Marek Brave vs. Josh Abercrombie
06. Ricochet vs. Matt Sydal
07. Colt Cabana vs. Silas Young
08. Kevin Steen vs. Tyler Black
09. El Generico vs. Sal Thomaselli
10. Sabu vs. Mad Man Pondo
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/05/19 – Midlothian, IL – “SPRING HEAT 2006″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dysfunction vs. Bobby Valentino
02. Chuck Smooth & Jason Dukes vs. American Kickboxer & Jeff Brooks
03. Trik Davis vs. Tyler Black
04. Jimmy Shalwin vs. Robert Anthony
05. Bunkhouse Battle Royal
06. El Generico vs. Josh Abercrombie
07. Deranged & Brain Damage vs. Corporal Robinson & Hardcore Craig
08. Colt Cabana vs. Kevin Steen
09. Brandon & Vito & Sal Thomaselli vs. Ricochet & Chuck Taylor & Marek Brave
10. Ian Rotten & Mad Man Pondo vs. Team Underground
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/06/02 – Plainfield, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2006″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Darin Corbin vs. Arik Cannon
02. Steel Cage: Drake Younger vs. Diehard
03. Thumbtack Death Match: Flash Flanagan vs. Billy Black
04. 4 Corners Of Pain: Dysfunction vs. Dinn T. Moore
05. Barbed Wire Ropes & Barbed Wire Boards: Deranged vs. Spidar Boodrow
06. Barbed Wire Ropes, Tabasco, Salt and Lemon Juice Death Match: Mean Mitch Page vs. J-Boy
07. Taipei Death Match: Toby Klein vs. Jacob Ladder
08. Unlucky 13 Staple Gun Match: Brain Damage vs. Darin Childs
09. Fans Bring The Weapons: Ian Rotten vs Brandon Prophet vs Insane Lane
10. Fans Bring The Weapons: Corporal Robinson vs. Juggulator
11. Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. WHACKS
12. Barbed Wire Dog Collar Match: Tank vs. Bull Pain
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/06/03 – Plainfield, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2006″ [3 DISC-SET]
01. Trik Davis vs. Darin Corbin vs. Arik Cannon
02. Steel Cage Barbed Wire Tables & Ladders Match: Dysfunction vs. Flash Flannigan
03. Electrified Light Tube Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Mad Man Pondo
04. Bare Foot Thumbtack Death Match: JC Bailey vs. Drake Younger
05. Light Tube Ropes, Pool Of Leeches: Mean Mitch Page vs. Rollin’ Hard
06. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Ian Rotten vs. Mickie Knuckles
07. 2 Out Of 3 Falls Log Cabin Light Tubes: Toby Klein vs. Brandon Prophet
08. Lumberjack Light Tube Match: Tank vs. Bull Pain
09. Fans Bring The Weapons: Brain Damage vs. Deranged
10. Barbed Wire Ropes, Pool of Rubbing Alcohol Match: Dysfunction vs. Ian Rotten
11. Barbed Wire Ropes, Pool of Lobsters Match: Mean Mitch Page vs. JC Bailey
12. Barbed Wire Ropes, Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Brain Damage vs. Tank
13. Barbed Wire Ropes, Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Toby Klein vs. Corporal Robinson
14. Flaming Tables Match: Jacob Ladder & Darin Childs vs. Insane Lane & Juggulator
15. 200 Light Tube House Of Pain Total Elimination Death Match: Mean Mitch Page vs. Dysfunction vs. Brain Damage vs. Toby Klein
Running Time: 3 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/06/03 – Plainfield, IN – “King Of The Death Matches 2006 Q & A”
Like they do every year, IWA held a question and answer session at this years King Of The Death Matches where fans can ask the wrestlers basically anything. Taking part in this years question and answer session were Ian Rotten, Mad Man Pondo, Tank, Toby Klein, Brain Damage, Deranged, Corporal Robinson, Mitch Page, Rollin’ Hard, JC Bailey, Drake Younger, Jim Fannin and more.
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/06/16 – Midlothian, IL – “THERE GOES THE NEIGHBORHOOD” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Deranged vs. Jeff Brooks
02. Marek Brave vs. Chuck Taylor
03. Larry Sweeney & Jason Dukes & Chuck E. Smooth & Robert Anthony vs. Jimmy “The Hype” Shalwin & Esteban Molina & Billy Roc & Drake Younger
04. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Dysfunction
05. Josh Abercrombie vs. Ricochet
06. The Iron Saints vs. Eddie Kingston & American Kickboxer
07. Team Underground vs. Ryan Cruz & Ben Sailor
08. Toby Klein vs. Brandon Thomaselli
09. Chris Hero vs. Colt Cabana
10. Trik Davis vs. Darin Corbin
11. Battle Royal
12. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Mad Man Pondo & Ian Rotten vs. Corporal Robinson & Hardcore Craig
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/07/14 – Plainfield, IN – “EXTREME HEAVEN 2006″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Billy Roc vs. “Omega” Aaron Draven
02. Chuck Taylor vs. Drake Younger
03. Jacob Ladder & Darin Childs vs. Hillbilly Jed & Indiana Kidd Jr.
04. American Kickboxer vs. Jeff Brooks vs. “Hype” Jimmy Shalwin
05. Tracy Smothers vs. The Blue Meanie
06. Ruckus vs. Brandon Thomaselli
07. Low Ki vs. Josh Abercrombie
08. Ricochet vs. Christian Vaughn
09. Toby Klein vs. Bull Pain vs. Ian Rotten vs. Mean Mitch Page vs. Brandon Prophet vs. Insane Lane
10. No Rope Barbed Wire: Brain Damage vs. Deranged
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/07/15 – Midlothian, IL – “A BLUE SUMMER’S NIGHT STRUT COMEDY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Christian Vaughn vs. “Omega” Aaron Draven
02. Hillbilly Jed & Indiana Kidd Jr. vs. Jake Oy¯¾’Neal & Jeff Brooks
03. Ruckus vs. Ricochet
04. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Shiima Xion
05. Brain Damage vs. Drake Younger
06. Billy Roc vs. Shane Storm
07. Larry Sweeney vs. Blue Meanie
08. No DQ: Iron Saints vs. American Kickboxer & “Hype” Jimmy Shalwin
09. Josh Abercrombie vs. Chuck Taylor
10. Toby Klein vs. Deranged
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/08/12 – Plainfield, IN – “Scorpio Rising”
01. North Star Express vs. Shiima Xion & Shane Storm
02. Pepper Parks vs. Ricky Reyes
03. Billy Roc & Ben Sailor & Scott Murray vs. Jake O’Neal & Zach McGuire & Jeff Brooks
04. Brandon Thomaselli vs. 2 Cold Scorpio
05. Gran Akuma vs. Arik Cannon
06. Icarus vs. “Omega” Aaron Draven
07. Iron Saints vs. Chuck Taylor & Ricochet
08. Delirious vs. Low-Ki
09. Corporal Robinson & Deranged vs. Mitch Page & Cash Flo
10. Bull Pain vs. Toby Klein
11. Barbed Wire Boards & Barbed Wire Bat – Brain Damage vs. Drake Younger
Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/09/15 – Plainfield, IN – “Gory Days 2″
01. Hillbilly Jed & Indiana Kidd, Jr. vs. Shaun Tempers & “The Hype” Jimmy Shalwin
02. Diehard vs. Zack McGuire
03. Jack Thriller vs. Scottie Murray
04. Knockout or Tap Out Only: Tank vs. Drake Younger
05. Jigsaw vs. Billy Roc
06. 2 out of 3 Falls: Chuck Taylor, Jigsaw & Ricochet vs. The Iron Saints
07. Four Corners Of Pain: Ian Rotten vs. Corporal Robinson
08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Bull Pain, Cash Flo & Mitch Page vs. Corporal Robinson, Deranged & Toby Klein
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/09/29 + 2006/09/30 – Midlothian, IL – “Ted Petty Invitational 2006″
NIGHT 1
01. M-Dogg 20 vs. Ricochet
02. Colt Cabana vs. Mike Quackenbush
03. Chris Hero vs. Ricky Reyes
04. Scorpio Sky vs. Hallowicked
05. Erick Stevens vs. Trik Davis
06. Chris Bosh vs. El Generico
07. Jigsaw vs. Davey Richards
08. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Roderick Strong
09. Kevin Steen vs. Claudio Castagnoli
10. Low-Ki vs. Gran Akuma
11. Scott Lost vs. Delirious
12. Arik Cannon vs. B-Boy
NIGHT 2
01. M-Dogg 20 vs. El Generico
02. Mike Quackenbush vs. Claudio Castagnoli
03. Davey Richards vs. Low-Ki
04. Chris Hero vs. Trik Davis
05. Hallowicked vs. Arik Cannon
06. Delirious vs. Roderick Strong
07. Iron Saints vs. Tarek the Great & American Kickboxer
08. Iron Saints vs. BlkOut
09. 6 Team Gauntlet Battle Royal
10. Arik Cannon vs. Claudio Castagnoli
11. Chris Hero vs. Roderick Strong
12. El Generico vs. Low-Ki
13. Loser Leaves IWA: Tyler Black vs. Josh Abercrombie
14. Toby Klein vs. Chuck Taylor
15. Roderick Strong vs. Arik Cannon vs. Low-Ki
2 Discs – 360 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/09/30 – Midlothian, IL – “Ted Petty Invitational 2006 – Q & A”
Like they do every year, IWA held a question and answer session at this years Ted Petty Invitational where fans can ask the wrestlers basically anything. Taking part in this years question and answer session were Roderick Strong, Mike Quackenbush, Low Ki, Chuck Taylor, Kevin Steen, Davey Richards, Jigsaw, Erick Stevens, Gran Akuma, Ricky Reyes, Chris Hero, Ricochet, American Kickboxer, Claudio Castagnoli, Brandon Thomaselli, Scott Lost, Chris Bosh, Scorpio Sky, Hallowicked, Arik Cannon, B-Boy, M-Dogg 20, Bryce Remsburg and more.
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/10/14 – Plainfield, IN – “10th Anniversary Show – Night 1″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Billy Roc vs. Scottie Murray vs. Marcus O’Neal
02. Mickie Knuckles vs. Hardcore Heather Owens
03. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Ricochet
04. North Star Express vs. Hillbilly Jed & Indiana Kidd Jr.
05. Josh Abercrombie vs. CJ Otis
06. Tarek the Great vs. American Kickboxer
07. Chuck Taylor vs. Ian Rotten
08. Iron Saints vs. Diehard & Drake Younger
09. Flaming Tables Match: Mad Man Pondo & 2 Tuff Tony vs. Insane Lane & Freakshow
10. Steel Cage Match: Toby Klein vs. Mean Mitch Page
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/10/20 – Harvey, IL – “10th Anniversary Show – Night 2″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Jack Thriller
02. Drake Younger vs. CJ Otis
03. Arik Cannon vs. Mark Wolf
04. The Iron Saints & The North Star Express vs. Shiima Xion, Rex Sterling, Chris Hybrid & Jeff Brooks
05. Josh Abercrombie vs. Billy Roc
06. Ian Rotten vs. Larry Sweeney
07. Steve Corino vs. Delirious
08. Chuck Taylor vs. Colt Cabana
09. Low-Ki vs. Chris Hero
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/10/21 – Midlothian, IL – “10th Anniversary Show – Night 3″[2 DISC-SET]
01. Ricochet vs. Billy Roc vs. Jack Thriller
02. Mickie Knuckles vs. Hardcore Heather Owens
03. Drake Younger & CJ Otis vs. Ted Dibiase Jr. & Daniel Cross
04. Josh Abercrombie vs. Shiima Xion
05. Larry Sweeney vs. Rex Sterling
06. “Dr. Death” Steve Williams vs. Larry Sweeney
07. Ian Rotten vs. Tarek the Great
08. Mitch Ryder vs. Mark Wolf
09. Eddie Kingston vs. Brandon Thomaselli
10. Iron Saints vs. North Star Express
11. Chuck Taylor vs. Arik Cannon
12. Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs. Mitch Page & Bull Pain
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/11/03 – Plainfield, IN – “Queen Of The Death Matches”
01. Unlucky 13 Staple Gun Death Match – Ann Thraxx vs. Mickie Knuckles
02. Thumbtack Death Match – Vanessa Kraven vs. Rachael Putski
03. 4 Corners Of Pain – Amy Lee vs. SeXXXy Eddy
04. Barbed Wire Madness – Sumie Sakai vs. Mayumi Ozaki
05. Taipei Death Match – Mickie Knuckles vs. Rachael Putski
06. 2 out of 3 Log Cabin Lighttubes – SeXXXy Eddy vs. Mayumi Ozaki
07. No Rope Barbed Wire, Electrified Lighttubes, Fans Bring The Weapons Steel Cage Match – Mickie Knuckles vs. Mayumi Ozaki
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/11/04 – Plainfield, IN – “Double Death Tag Team Tournament”
01. Sexxxy Eddy & Jagged vs. Mitch Ryder & Chuck Taylor
02. Tables, Ladders, Chairs & Lighttubes Steel Cage Match – Drake Younger & Ian Rotten vs. Diehard Dustin Lee & Vortekz
03. Barbed Wire Boards & Bar Room Brawl – Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs. Hugh Rogue & Chuey Martinez
04. Taipei Death & Shit That Hurts When You Get It In Your Cuts Match – Insane Lane & Freakshow vs. Dysfunction & Corporal Robinson
05. Electrified Lighttubes – Mad Man Pondo & 2 Tuff Tony vs. Jacob Ladder & Darin Childs
06. Fans Bring The Weapons – Drake Younger & Ian Rotten vs. Necro Butcher & Toby Klein
07. Fans Bring The Weapons – Mad Man Pondo & 2 Tuff Tony vs. Dysfunction & Corporal Robinson
08. No Rope Barbed Wire, Caribbean Spider Web Death Match – 2 Tuff Tony & Mad Man Pondo vs. Necro Butcher & Toby Klein
Running Time: 195 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/11/24 – Midlothian, IL – “2006 Revolution Strong Style Tournament”
01. Josh Abercrombie vs. Jack Thriller
02. CJ Otis vs. Drake Younger
03. Necro Butcher vs. Dysfunction
04. Eddie Kingston vs. Tarek The Great
05. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Corporal Robinson
06. Iron Saints vs. Mickie Knuckles & Ian Rotten
07. Drake Younger vs. Necro Butcher
08. Eddie Kingston vs. Corporal Robinson
09. Chuck Taylor vs. Jay Lethal
10. Eddie Kingston vs. Drake Younger
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/12/15 – Rock Island, IL – “Christmas Carnage 2006″
01. Hydra vs. Worker Ant
02. Mickie Knuckles vs. Mercedes Martinez
03. Jaysin Strife vs. Jack Thriller vs. Billy Roc
04. Drake Younger & CJ Otis vs. The North Star Express
05. B-Boy vs. Ricochet
06. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Vortekz
07. The Iron Saints vs. Ian Rotten
08. Kid Krazy vs. Brandon Thomaselli
09. Steve Corino vs. Arik Cannon
10. Chuck Taylor vs. Josh Abercrombie
11. Low Ki vs. Chris Hero
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2006/12/16 – Midlothian, IL – “Big Ass Christmas Bash 2006″
01. Dysfunction vs. Justin Dredd vs. Bobby Valentino
02. Worker Ant vs. Hydra
03. Ricochet vs. Kid Krazy
04. Iron Saints vs. The North Star Express
05. Billy Roc vs. Jack Thriller vs. Vortekz
06. Knockout or Tapout Only: Necro Butcher vs. Low Ki
07. CJ Otis vs. Brandon Thomaselli
08. Josh Abercrombie vs. Drake Younger
09. Steve Corino vs. Chuck Taylor
10. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Arik Cannon & B-Boy
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/01/05 – Midlothian, IL – “Hurt 2007″
01. Jack Thriller vs. Jeff Brooks
02. Vortekz vs. Billy Roc
03. The Iron Saints vs. Ricochet & Chuck Taylor
04. Finishers Match: Drake Younger vs. CJ Otis
05. Josh Abercrombie vs. Jimmy Jacobs
06. Ian Rotten & Mickie Knuckles vs. The North Star Express
07. Arik Cannon vs. Erick Stevens
08. Low Ki vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/01/27 – Midlothian, IL – “Winter Wars 2007″
01. Iron Saints vs. Devil’s Rejects
02. Vortekz vs. Ricochet
03. Tarek the Great vs. Jack Thriller vs. Billy Roc vs. Christian Vaughn
04. Tap Out Only: Drake Younger vs. CJ Otis
05. Joker vs. Brandon Thomaselli
06. Low Ki vs. Chuck Taylor
07. Jim Fannin Interview
08. Necro Butcher & Toby Klein vs. Ian Rotten & Mickie Knuckles
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/02/09 – Plainfield, IN – “Payback, Pain & Agony 2007″
01. Marcus O’Neal vs. Zack McGuire vs. OMG vs. Jack Thriller vs. Ricochet vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
02. Vortekz vs. CJ Otis
03. Mitch Ryder vs. Billy Roc vs. Jimmy Shalwin
04. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Colt Cabana
05. Tarek the Great vs. Brandon Thomaselli
06. Low-ki vs. Drake Younger
07. Chuck Taylor vs. Davey Richards
08. Six Way Death Match Rumble: 2 Tuff Tony vs. Ian Rotten vs. Mickie Knuckles vs. “Diehard” Dustin Lee vs. Mad Man Pondo vs. Drake Younger
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/02/23 – Midlothian, IL – “February Fury 2007″
01. Jack Thriller vs. “Diehard” Dustin Lee
02. Joker & Sabian vs. Ash & Michael Elgin
03. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Billy Roc vs. Devon Moore vs. Vortekz
04. Z-Barr vs. Teddy Fine
05. Drake Younger vs. CJ Otis
06. Steve Corino vs. Mickie Knuckles – Special Referee: “Sensational” Sherri Martel
07. Texas Tornado Tag Team Match: The Iron Saints vs. The North Star Express
08. Low-Ki vs. Arik Cannon
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/03/02 – Plainfield, IN – “March Massacre 2007″
01. Jack Thriller vs. Zack McGuire vs. Chris Hybrid
02. CJ Otis & Hillbilly Jed & Indiana Kidd Jr. & Jeff Brooks vs. “Diehard” Dustin Lee & Vortekz & OMG & Jimmy Shalwin
03. Josh Abercrombie vs. Brandon Thomaselli
04. Chuck Taylor vs. Billy Roc vs. Ricochet
05. The Iron Saints vs. The Basham Brothers
06. Barbed Wire Bat Match: Ian Rotten vs. The Freakshow
07. Mike Quackenbush vs. Claudio Castagnoli
08. Four Corners of Pain: Drake Younger vs. Insane Lane
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/03/31 – Midlothian, IL – “It’s Gotta Be The Shoes”
01. Jack Thriller vs. Danny Demanto
02. Devon Moore vs. Billy Roc
03. “Hype” Jimmy Shalwin vs. The Old-Timer
04. Eddie Kingston vs. Ricky Reyes vs. Joker
05. The Iron Saints vs. Jason Hades & Troy Walters
06. The Iron Saints vs. Ash & Michael Elgin
07. Vortekz vs. OMG vs. Dysfunction vs. “Diehard” Dustin Lee
08. Ricochet vs. Ian Rotten
09. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Josh Abercrombie
10. Last Man Standing Match: Drake Younger vs. CJ Otis
11. Chicago Street Fight: Chuck Taylor vs. Low Ki
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/04/06 – Plainfield, IN – “April Bloodshowers 2007″
01. Billy Roc vs. OMG vs. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Scottie Murray vs. Jeff Brooks vs. Kid Hybrid
02. Davey Richards vs. Joker
03. Vortekz & “Diehard” Dustin Lee vs. Hillbilly Jed & Indiana Kidd Jr. vs. Ash & Michael Elgin
04. Devon Moore vs. Ricochet
05. The Barbarian vs. Jimmy Jacobs
06. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Sabian
07. Josh Abercrombie vs. OMG
08. Home Run Derby Match: Deranged vs. Insane Lane
09. Chuck Taylor vs. Z-Barr
10. Chuck Taylor vs. Tracy Smothers
11. Taipei Death & Pits of Glass Match: Tank vs Freakshow
12. Barbed Wire Cage Match: Drake Younger vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 225 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/04/14 – Shelbyville, IN – “Rule The School”
01. Ricochet vs. “Diehard” Dustin Lee vs. OMG vs. Jack Thriller vs. Vortekz
02. Puppet vs. T.O.
03. Mickie Knuckles vs. Christie Summers
04. The Iron Saints vs. Billy Roc & Tony Kozina
05. Demolition Ax vs. Tank
06. Tables, Ladders & Chairs Match: Josh Abercrombie vs. Brandon Thomaselli
07. “Spyder” Nate Webb vs. CJ Otis
08. Ian Rotten vs. Danny Basham
09. The Honky Tonk Man vs. Mitch Ryder
10. Chuck Taylor vs. Drake Younger
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/04/22 – San Antonio, TX – “Sunday Bloody Sunday”
01. OMG vs. “One Man” Mike Dell
02. Joey Ryan vs. Showtime Scott Summers
03. Mickie Knuckles vs. Daffney
04. Roderick Strong vs. “Biohazard” Jakus Plisken
05. Massive vs. Rexx Reed
06. Low Ki vs. Hotstuff Hernandez
07. Necro Butcher vs. Masada
08. Four Team Hardcore War: Ian Rotten & Drake Younger vs. Vortekz & “Diehard” Dustin Lee vs. Hugh Rogue & Chuey Martinez vs. The Children of Pain
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/04/28 – Midlothian, IL – “April Bloodshowers: The Final Chapter”
01. Jack Thriller vs. Jimmy Shalwin
02. Dysfunction vs. Troy Walters
03. Lumberjack Strap Match: Josh Abercrombie vs. Brandon Thomaselli
04. OMG vs. Jayson Strife
05. Vortekz & “Diehard” Dustin Lee vs. Ash & Michael Elgin
06. Scott Lost vs. Billy Roc
07. Double Dog Collar Match: Iron Saints vs. The North Star Express
08. Ian Rotten vs. Tank
09. Chuck Taylor vs. Joey Ryan
10. Barbed Wire Mayhem Match: Drake Younger vs. CJ Otis
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/05/11 – Plainfield, IN – “A Prelude To Death 2007″
01. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Cabana Man Dan
02. Mickie Knuckles vs. Christie Summers
03. Devon Moore vs. Vortekz
04. Jack Thriller & Zack McGuire vs. “Hype” Jimmy Shalwin & Ricochet
05. Mitch Ryder vs. Flash Flanagan
06. Michael Elgin & Ash vs. “Diehard” Dustin Lee & OMG vs. Hillbilly Jed & Indiana Kidd Jr.
07. Tracy Smothers vs. Z-Barr
08. AJ Styles vs. Joker
09. Chuck Taylor vs. Danny Basham
10. Barbed Wire Cage Match & Fans Bring the Weapons: Tank & Drake Younger vs. Insane Lane & Freakshow
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/05/12 – Joliet, IL – “A Phenomenal Invasion 2″
01. Joker vs. Gran Akuma
02. Michael Elgin & Ash vs. OMG & “Diehard” Dustin Lee
03. “Hype” Jimmy Shalwin vs. Z-Barr
04. 7 Man Lightweight Rumble: CJ Otis vs. Jack Thriller vs. Ricochet vs. Zack McGuire vs. Human Tornado vs. Josh Abercrombie vs. Billy Roc
05. AJ Styles vs. Tiger Mask IV
06. Joey Mercury vs. Tyler Black
07. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Jigsaw
08. Chuck Taylor vs. Devon Moore
09. Falls Count Anywhere: Axl Rotten vs. Tank
10. Hotstuff Hernandez vs. Eddie Kingston
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/05/25 – Midlothian, IL – “Chris Candido Memorial Cup – Night 1″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Metal Master
02. Chuck Taylor vs. Devon Moore
03. Michael Elgin & Ash vs. Naptown Dragons (Drake Younger & Vortekz)
04. Basham & Damaja vs. Silas Young & Dysfunction
05. 2.0 vs. North Star Express
06. B.J. Whitmer & Davey Richards vs. BLK OUT (Sabian & Joker)
07. The Iron Saints vs. Havana Pitbulls
08. Axl Rotten & Mickie Knuckles vs. Z-Barr & Ricky Morton
09. Up in Smoke (Cheech & Cloudy) vs. Super Dragon & El Generico
10. The Rottweilers (Homicide & Low Ki) vs. Matt Sydal & Josh Abercrombie
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/05/26 – Midlothian, IL – “Chris Candido Memorial Cup – Night 2″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Up in Smoke vs. 2.0
02. The Iron Saints vs. Ash & Michael Elgin
03. Basham & Damaja vs. Axl Rotten & Mickie Knuckles
04. Davey Richards & B.J. Whitmer vs. The Rottweilers (Homicide & Low Ki)
05. Ricky Morton vs. Z-Barr
06. Devon Moore vs. Metal Master
07. Drake Younger & Sabian & Ryan Cruz & Silas Young vs. Vortekz & Joker & Darin Corbin & Dysfunction
08. The Iron Saints vs. Basham & Damaja
09. Up in Smoke vs. Davey Richards & B.J. Whitmer
10. Chuck Taylor vs. Tank
11. Super Dragon & Rocky Romero & Ricky Reyes vs. El Generico & Josh Abercrombie & Matt Sydal
12. The Iron Saints vs. Up in Smoke
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/06/16 – Joliet, IL – “Summer Scorcher”
01. Mitch Ryder vs. Dustin Lillard
02. OMG vs. Ricochet vs. Billy Roc vs. Mickie Knuckles
03. Jack Thriller vs. Jason Strife
04. Jimmy Shalwin vs. Jason Dukes
05. TLC Tag Match: Michael Elgin & Ash vs. Naptown Dragons (“Diehard” Dustin Lee & Scotty Vortekz)
06. Josh Abercrombie vs. Joey Ryan
07. Roderick Strong vs. Drake Younger
08. Chuck Taylor vs. CJ Otis
09. Matt Sydal vs. Human Tornado
Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/06/22 + 2007/06/23 – Plainfield, IN – “2007 KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES”
Night 1:
01. Round 1 – Barbed Wire Ropes, Barbed Wire Bat: Tank vs. Mickie Knuckles
02. Round 1 – Taipei Death Match: Necro Butcher vs. Rollin Hard
03. Round 1 – Four Corners of Pain: Mad Man Pondo vs. Scotty Vortekz
04. Round 1 – Thumbtack Death Match: Drake Younger vs. Fukimoto
05. Round 1 – TLC, Light Tubes & Barbed Wire Cage Match: Danny Havoc vs. Dysfunction
06. Round 1 – Home Run Derby Match: Mean Mitch Page vs. Freakshow
07. Round 1 – Fans Bring the Weapons: Brain Damage vs. Insane Lane
08. Round 1 – Fans Bring the Weapons: Deranged vs. Corporal Robinson
Night 2:
09. Low Ki vs. Brandon Thomaselli
10. Circle City Street Fight: Southern Rock (Hillbilly Jed & Indiana Kidd Jr.) vs. Naptown Dragons (Scotty Vortekz & OMG)
11. Round 2 – Electrified Light Tubes: Mad Man Pondo vs. Corporal Robinson
12. Round 2 – Fans Bring the Weapons: Mickie Knuckles vs. Brain Damage
13. Round 2 – Barbed Wire Boards, Barbed Wire Bat: Drake Younger vs. Dysfunction
14. Round 2 – Fans Bring the Weapons: Necro Butcher vs. Freakshow
15. Fans Bring the Weapons: Mean & Hard vs. Insane Lane & Danny Havoc vs. Fukimoto & Deranged
16. Semi-Final – London Bridge Death Match: Dysfunction vs. Corporal Robinson
17. Semi-Final – Hot Coals & Lit Cigarettes Death Match: Brain Damage vs. Freakshow
18. Final – No Rope Barbed Wire, 200 Light Tube Death Match: Freakshow vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 330 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/06/30 – Philadelphia, PA – “Point Proven” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Jack Thriller vs. Ricochet vs. Billy Roc
02. CJ Otis & Fukimoto vs. Akira Raijin & Brute Issei
03. “Black Machismo” Jay Lethal vs. Tracy Smothers vs. Z-Barr
04. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli & Cheech & Cloudy vs. Ruckus & Sabian & Ricky Reyes & B-Boy
05. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Mickie Knuckles vs. Rachel Summerlyn
06. TLC Match: The Iron Saints vs. Notorious Inc. vs. The Naptown Dragons
07. 2/3 Falls: Human Tornado vs. Matt Sydal
08. Hotstuff Hernandez vs. Drake Younger
09. Chuck Taylor vs. Josh Abercrombie
10. Homicide & Low Ki vs. Necro Butcher & Toby Klein
11. Hardcore Rumble: Deranged & Brain Damage vs. Tank & Iceberg vs. Insane Lane & Freakshow vs. Darin Childs & Massive
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/07/21 – Joliet, IL – “Bad Blood Rising” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Battle Royal
02. Jason Hades vs. Keith Cream
03. Billy Roc vs. Chris Hamrick
04. CJ Otis vs. Jack Thriller
05. Chrisjen Hayme vs. “The Hype” Jimmy Shalwin
06, Chuck Taylor vs. Mickie Knuckles
07. The Iron Saints vs. Naptown Dragons
08. Taped Fist Match: Ian Rotten vs. Freak Show
09. Barbed Wire Boards & Tables: Drake Younger vs. Insane Lane
10. IWA Mid-South Hardcore Title – Fans Bring The Weapons: Tank vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/07/22 – Sellersburg, IN – “Gory Days 3 – A Family Reunion” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Captain Rooney vs. L.A. Warren
02. Drake Younger vs. Vortekz
03. Mickie Knuckles vs. Chrisjen Hayme
04. HyZaya vs. Cash Flo
05. Chuck Taylor vs. Nate Webb
06. Mean Mitch Page Retirement Ceremony
07. Chris Hero vs. Chris Hamrick
08. Ricky Morton vs. Tracy Smothers
09. Rollin’ Hard vs. Corporal Robinson
10. Barbed Wire Bats: Freak Show vs. Ian Rotten
11. Fans Bring The Weapons: Mad Man Pondo & 2 Tuff Tony vs. Tank & Insane Lane
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/07/28 – Midlothian, IL – “WINNER TAKES ALL”
01. Ricochet vs. Jason Hades
02. Jack Thriller vs. Mike Stevens
03. Dysfunction vs. Josh Abercrombie
04. Billy Roc vs. Kris Chambers
05. Jason Dukes Interview
06. 2 Tuff Tony & Violent J vs. Keith Creme & Brian Skyline
07. Iron Saints vs. Ash & CJ Otis
08. Chuck Taylor vs. Low Ki vs. Brandon Thomaselli
09. Hardcore Match: Tank vs. Corporal Robinson vs. Necro Butcher
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/08/04 – Plainfield, IN – “EXTREME HEAVEN 2007″
01. Jack Thriller vs. Ben McCoy
02. CJ Otis & Ash vs. Kris Chambers & Mike Stevens
03. Dysfunction vs. Josh Abercrombie
04. Roderick Strong vs. Toby Klein
05. Matt Sydal vs. Ricochet
06. Rollin’ Hard vs. Z-Barr
07. Mickie Knuckles vs. Chuck Taylor
08. BJ Whitmer vs. Deranged
09. Necro Butcher vs. Davey Richards
10. 8 Man Cruiserweight Match feat. Nate Webb, Chrisjen Hayme, Brian Skyline, Devon Moore, Detox, Billy Roc, xOMGx & Scotty Vortekz
11. Hardcore Match: Tank & Lane & FreakShow vs. Ian Rotten & Drake Younger & Corporal Robinson
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/08/05 – Sellersburg, IN – “HARDCORE HELL & BACK 2007″
01. Tarek the Great vs. HyZaya
02. Roderick Strong vs. Cash Flo
03. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Detox
04. “Mr. Insanity” Toby Klein vs. Deranged
05. BJ Whitmer vs. Davey Richards
06. CJ Otis & Ash vs. Josh Abercrombie & Nate Webb
07. High Impact Tables Match: Mickie Knuckles & Devon Moore vs. Insane Lane & Tank
08. Dysfunction vs. Ben McCoy vs. Kris Chambers vs. Mike Stevens vs. Brian Skyline
09. Hardcore Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Necro Butcher
10. Barbed Wire Flaming Ropes: Ian Rotten vs. Freak Show
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/08/31 – Midlothian, IL – “EDGE OF INSANITY 2007″
01. Billy Roc vs. Jaysin Strife
02. Mickie Knuckles vs. Daizee Haze
03. Jeff Brooks vs. Kid Hybrid vs. Brian Skyline vs. Jason Hades
04. CJ Otis vs. Joker
05. Jason Dukes vs. Jimmy Shalwin
06. Jack Thriller vs. Jeff Brooks
07. Iron Saints vs. Ricochet & Jason Hades
08. Devon Moore vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs Delirious
09. Silas Young & Dysfunction vs. Nate Webb & Josh Abercrombie
10. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Chuck Taylor
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/09/07 – Plainfield, IN – “BLOOD IS THICKER THAN WATER 2007″
01. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Ash vs. Kris Chambers vs. American Kickboxer
02. Daizee Haze vs. Mickie Knuckles
03. Tracy Smothers vs. Nate Webb
04. Davey Richards vs. Ian Rotten
05. Ricochet vs. Roderick Strong
06. BJ Whitmer vs. Devon Moore
07. Delirious vs. Chuck Taylor
08. Last Man Standing Match: Hugh Rogue vs. Chuey Martinez vs. Deranged vs. Youth Suicide
09. Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Insane Lane & FreakShow vs. JC Bailey & Drake Younger
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/09/16 – Sellersburg, IN – “BEGINNING OF THE END” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tarek The Great vs. Hy-Zaya
02. Mike Roach vs. “Rough Tough” Jimmy Clough
03. Roderick Strong vs. Nate Webb
04. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Ricochet
05. BJ Whitmer vs. Chuck Taylor
06. Mad Man Pondo vs. Suicide Kid
07. Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Necro Butcher vs. Deranged vs. Tank
08. No Rope Barbed Wire, 200 Light Tubes Match: Insane Lane & FreakShow vs. Ian Rotten & Mickie Knuckles
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/09/28 – Midlothian, IL – “2007 TED PETTY INVITATIONAL – NIGHT 1″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Josh Abercrombie vs. Ricochet
02. Joker vs. CJ Otis
03. Eddie Kingston vs. Human Tornado
04. Davey Richards vs. B.J. Whitmer
05. Devon Moore vs. Dysfunction
06. Mike Quackenbush vs. Billy Roc
07. Brent Albright vs. Tank
08. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Joey Ryan
09. Drake Younger vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
10. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Nigel McGuiness
11. Chris Hero vs. Too Cold Scorpio
12. Chuck Taylor vs. Jimmy Jacobs
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/09/29 – Midlothian, IL – “2007 TED PETTY INVITATIONAL – NIGHT 2″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Josh Abercrombie vs. Devon Moore
02. Joker vs. Brent Albright
03. Human Tornado vs. Nate Webb
04. Joey Ryan vs. Mike Quackenbush
05. Davey Richards vs. Claudio Castagnoli
06. Chuck Taylor vs. Too Cold Scorpio
07. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Brent Albright
08. Human Tornado vs. Chuck Taylor
09. Josh Abercrombie vs. Mike Quackenbush
10. No DQ, Last Man Standing: Chris Hero vs. Eddie Kingston
11. Iron Saints vs. Nigel McGuiness & BJ Whitmer
12. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Mike Quackenbush vs. Chuck Taylor
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD [1:1]

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/10/13 – Joliet, IL – “IWA vs. ELITE PRO: BEST OF 7″
01. Jason Hades vs. Lucky
02. Deranged vs. Jay Jensen
03. Mickie Knuckles vs. Kimberley Kash
04. Dysfunction & Night Breed vs. Ricochet & Eddie Kingston & Devon Moore
05. Acid vs. Chuck Taylor
06. The Iron Saints vs. Team Taliban
07. Brandon Thomaselli vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/10/13 – Joliet, IL – “11th ANNIVERSARY SHOW”
01. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Ben McCoy
02. Devon Moore vs. Jason Hades vs. Troy Walters vs. Lucky vs. Justin Dredd vs. Dingo
03. Jack Thriller vs. Jimmy Jacobs
04. Deranged vs. Brandon Thomaselli
05. Chuck Taylor vs. Ricochet
06. Pinfalls Count Anywhere: Dysfunction & Silas Young vs. Josh Abercombie & Mickie Knuckles
07. BJ Whitmer vs. CJ Otis
08. Jason Dukes vs. Ian Rotten
09. Eddie Kingston vs. Michael Elgin vs. Roderick Strong
10. Joey Ryan & Karl “The Machine Gun” Anderson vs. Iron Saints
11. Barbed Wire Boards / Barbed Wire Bat Match: Freak Show vs. Insane Lane
Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/10/26 – Plainfield, IN – “2007 DOUBLE DEATH TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT”
01. Vulgar Display of Power (Deranged & Brain Damage) vs. Freakshow & Prophet – Barbwire Ring Ropes
02. Bloody Brothers (Ian Rotten & Insane Lane) vs. Mickie Knuckles & Storm – Barbwire Ring Ropes & Barbwire Boards
03. Drake Younger & Corey Shaddix vs. Naptown Dragons (Diehard Dustin Lee & Scotty Vortekz) – Barbwire Ring Ropes & Deathmatch Bats
04. Devon Moore & Joker vs. CJ Otis & OMG – Barbwire Ring Ropes & Tables, Ladders, and Chairs
05. Bloody Brothers (Ian Rotten & Insane Lane) vs. Joker & Devon Moore – Fans Bring The Weapons
06. Vulgar Display of Power (Deranged & Brain Damage) vs. Drake Younger & Corey Shaddix – Fans Bring the Weapons
07. Bloody Brothers (Ian Rotten & Insane Lane) vs. Vulgar Display of Power (Deranged & Brain Damage) – House of Horrors Match
Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/10/27 – Plainfield, IN – “2007 QUEEN OF THE DEATH MATCHES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Roxie Cotton vs. BB Walls vs. LuFisto – Barbwire Ring Ropes & Thumbtacks
02. Misty Heat vs. Storm vs. Mickie Knuckles – Barbwire Ring Ropes & Barbwire Bats
03. BB Walls vs. Mickie Knuckles – Barbwire Ring Ropes & Deathmatch Bats
04. Misty Heat vs. Roxie Cotton – Barbwire Ring Ropes & Barbwire Ladder
05. LuFisto vs. Storm – Barbwire Ring Ropes & 4 Corners of Pain
06. Mickie Knuckles vs. Roxie Cotton – Barbwire Ring Ropes & Taipei Deathmatch
07. CJ Otis vs. Deranged
08. Mickie Knuckles vs. LuFisto – No Rope Barbed Wire Electrified Light Bulb & Light Tube Death Match
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/11/04 – Joliet, IL – “SIMPLY THE BEST 8″
01. Dingo vs. Jaysin Strife
02. Jack Thriller vs. Brian Skyline
03. Five Way Cruiserweight Match feat. OMG, Diehard Dustin Lee, Ash, Frankie the Face & Jeff Brooks
04. CJ Otis vs. Deranged
05. Jason Hades vs. Josh Abercrombie
06. Corporal Robinson vs. Jason Dukes
07. Ian Rotten & Sal Thomaselli vs. Vito & Brandon Thomaselli
08. Drake Younger vs. Michael Elgin
09. Amazing Kong vs. Mickie Knuckles
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2007/12/07 – Plainfield, IN – “A ROTTEN FAREWELL”
01. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Mike Stevens
02. Jack Thriller vs. Jimmy Jacobs
03. CJ Otis vs. Bull Pain
04. Ricochet vs. Billy Roc vs. Brian Skyline
05. Iron Saints (Brandon & Vito & Sal Thomaselli) vs. Naptown Dragons (OMG & Scotty Vortekz & Diehard Dustin Lee)
06. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Michael Elgin
07. Drake Younger vs. The Sandman
08. Mike Quackenbush vs. Eddie Kingston vs. Chris Hero vs. Chuck Taylor
09. Hardcore Battle Royal (w/ Corey Shaddix, FreakShow, Insane Lane, Rollin Hard, Rough Tough Jimmy Clough)
10. Ian Rotten Retirement Match: Mickie Knuckles vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 300 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/03/01 – Joliet, IL – “IAN ROTTEN ROAST”
Prior to the IWA Mid-South’s landmark 500th show on March 1st, Ian Rotten was roasted by wrestlers, friends and fans alike in a rare up close and personal manner not seen by the public very often. Watch as Eddie Kingston, Necro Butcher, Corporal Robinson, Too Cold Scorpio, and many others grill Ian.
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/03/01 – Joliet, IL – “500th SHOW”
01. Dingo vs. Chris Able
02. Kris Chambers vs. Jake O’Neal vs. Brain Skyline vs. Ethan Page vs. Buzz Jones
03. Toby Klein vs. Davey Richards
04. I Quit Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. BJ Whitmer
05. Open Contract TLC Match (w/ Ash, Jayson Strife, Mickie Knuckles, Ruckus, Devon Moore, Diehard Dustin Lee, SeXXXy Eddie & Brandon Thomaselli)
06. Ricky Reyes & Joker vs. The Iron Saints
07. Brain Damage & Deranged vs. Rollin’ Hard & Mitch Page
08. Michael Elgin vs. Drake Younger vs. Roderick Strong vs. Viking
09. Insane Lane & Jason Hades vs. Josh Abercrombie & Corporal Robinson vs. Tank & Lucky vs. FreakShow & Chrisjen Hayme vs. Dysfunction & Troy Walter
10. Eddie Kingston vs. Too Cold Scorpio
11. Fans Bring The Weapons: Danny Havoc vs. Necro Butcher vs. Insane Lane
Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/04/11 – Indianapolis, IN – “BLOODY ROAD AHEAD” [2 DISC-SET]
01. OMG vs. Scotty Vortekz vs. Dustin Lee
02. CJ Otis vs. Viking
03. Cheech & Cloudy vs. Fire Ant & Ricochet vs. Troy Walters & Jason Hades vs. Devon Moore & Jayson Strife
04. SeXXXy Eddy vs. Hydra
05. Josh Abercrombie vs. Vin Gerard
06. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Dingo
07. Brian Skyline vs. Stephen Saint vs. Kazukai
08. Too Cold Scorpio vs. Mickie Knuckles
09. Kris Chambers vs. Danny Demanto
10. Michael Elgin vs. Egotistico Fantastico
11. Billy Roc & Jimmy Olsen & Sabian vs. Sami Callihan & Christian Able & Jayson Quick
12. Brodie Lee vs. BJ Whitmer
13. Chuck Taylor vs. Ash
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/04/12 – Joliet, IL – “APRIL BLOODSHOWERS 2008″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Jayson Quick
02. Brodie Lee vs. Viking
03. Cheech & Cloudy vs. Vito & Brandon Thomaselli vs. Jayson Strife & Troy Walters
04. Jason Hades vs. Chuck Taylor
05. Sami Callihan vs. Dingo
06. Scotty Vortekz & Die Hard & OMG & Ricochet vs. Fire Ant & Hydra & Jimmy Olsen & Vin Gerard
07. Michael Elgin vs. Toby Klein vs. Tank
08. Ash vs. SeXXXy Eddy vs. Christian Able vs. Brian Skyline
09. Chicago Street Fight: CJ Otis vs. Deranged
10. Corporal Robinson vs. Danny Demanto
11. Corporal Robinson vs. Jimmy Shalwin
12. Mickie Knuckles & Josh Abercrombie & Devon Moore vs. Too Cold Scorpio & Sabian & Ruckus
13. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. BJ Whitmer
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/05/02 – Joliet, IL – “FAN APPRECIATION NIGHT”
01. Christian Able vs. Dave Allen
02. Cheech & Cloudy & Brodie Lee & Dingo & Jayson Quick vs. Diehard Dustin Lee & Drake Younger & Scotty Vortekz & Jaysin Strife & Troy Walters
03. Cheech vs. Cloudy vs. Brodie Lee vs. Dingo vs. Jayson Quick
04. Ernie Osiris vs. Ethan Page
05. Daizee Haze vs. Mickie Knuckles vs. Sara Del Rey
06. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Michael Elgin
07. Jason Hades vs. Josh Abercrombie
08. Delirious vs. Jimmy Jacobs
09. Chris Hero vs. Egotistico Fantastico
10. Too Cold Scorpio vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/05/03 – Joliet, IL – “NIGHT OF CHAMPIONS”
01. Jaysin Strife vs. Ernie Osiris
02. Jason Hades vs. Dingo
03. Cheech & Cloudy vs. Mickie Knuckles & Devon Moore
04. Chris Hero vs. Brodie Lee
05. Michael Elgin vs. Brandon Thomaselli
06. Chuck Taylor vs. Vito Thomaselli
07. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Too Cold Scorpio
08. Chuck Taylor vs. Michael Elgin
09. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Chris Hero
10. Sara Del Rey vs. Rachel Summerlyn
11. Corporal Robinson vs. Danny Havoc
12. Chuck Taylor vs. Claudio Castagnoli
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/05/04 – Joliet, IL – “VOLCANO GIRLS 2″
01. Daffney vs. Shark Girl
02. Daizee Haze vs. Kimberly Kash
03. Rachel Summerlyn vs Hailey Hatred
04. Mickie Knuckles vs. Sara Del Rey
05. Chris Hero vs. Jason Hades
06. Claudio Castagnoli & Delirious vs. Dingo & Jaysin Strife
07. Michael Elgin vs. Ernie Osiris
08. Rachel Summerlyn vs. Daffney
09. Mickie Knuckles vs. Daizee Haze
10. Chuck Taylor vs. Jimmy Jacobs
11. Rachel Summerlyn vs. Mickie Knuckles
Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/06/07 – Joliet, IL – “EXTREME INTENTIONS”
01. Ricochet & Troy Walters vs. Ash & Kris Chambers vs. The Ring Rydas
02. Midnight Rider vs. Vito Thomaselli
03. Mickie Knuckles vs. Kimberly Kash
04. Jason Hades vs. Jayson Quick
05. Michael Elgin vs. CJ Otis
06. Prince Ali & Michael Rollins & Ethan Page & Dave Allen vs. Stephen Saint & Kid Hybrid & Jeff Brooks & Anthony Brock
07. Brian Skyline vs. Josh Abercrombie
08. Dingo vs. Jaysin Strife
09. Chuck Taylor vs. Egotistico Fantastico
10. Deranged vs. Toby Klein vs. Tank
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/06/20 – Sellersburg, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2008 – NIGHT 1″ [ 2 DVD-SET]
01. Sara Del Rey vs. Mickie Knuckles
02. Chuck Taylor vs. Dingo
03. Fans Bring The Weapons: Ian Bloody vs. Corey Shaddix vs. Devon Moore
04. Electrified Light Tubes: Lucid vs. Darin Childs vs. CJ Otis
05. Light Tubes & Ladders: Nick Gage vs. WHACKS vs. Danny Havoc
06. Egotistico Fantastico & Toby Klein vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Tyler Black
07. Light Tube Bundles: Viper vs. Madman Pondo vs. FreakShow
08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Insane Lane vs. Tank vs. Deranged
09. Barbed Wire Madness: Scotty Vortekz vs. Dustin Lee vs. Drake Younger
Running Time: 2 DVDs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/06/21 – Sellersburg, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2008 – NIGHT 2″ [ 2 DVD-SET]
01. Death From Above: Devon Moore vs. Ian Bloody
02. Brian Skyline vs. Jason Hades
03. Toby Klein vs. Dingo
04. 4 Corners Of Pain: CJ Otis vs. Insane Lane
05. Unlucky 13 Staple Gun Death Match: Darin Childs vs. Deranged
06. Fans Bring The Weapons: “Diehard” Dustin Lee vs. Mad Man Pondo
07. Barefoot Thumbtack, Bottle Caps & Broken Glass: Scotty Vortekz vs. Danny Havoc
08. Taped Fist Texas Death Match: Nick Gage vs. FreakShow
09. Anything Goes Hardcore 4 Way: Corey Shaddix vs. Viper vs. WHACKS vs. Tank
10. Cinder Block Death Match: Insane Lane vs. Deranged vs. Danny Havoc
11. Pyramids Of Pain: Nick Gage vs. “Diehard” Dustin Lee vs. Devon Moore
12. 200 Light Tube, No Rope Bared Wire Scaffold Death Match: Devon Moore vs. Danny Havoc
Running Time: 2 DVDs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/06/21 – Sellersburg, IN – “QUEEN OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2008″
01. Thumbtack Death Match: Annie Social vs. Rachel Summerlyn
02. Unlucky Staple Gun Death Match: Glasses Jones vs. Mickie Knuckles
03. Fetish Death Match: Monique Mercy vs. Rebecca Payne
04. Fans Bring The Weapons: Mike Levy vs. Mickie Knuckles
05. Barbed Wire Madness: Rachel Summerlyn vs. Rebecca Payne
06. Fans Bring The Weapons: Rebecca Payne vs. Mickie Knuckles
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/07/06 – Joliet, IL – “SUMMERTIME BLACK & BLUES”
01. Erico vs. Colin Troy
02. TD vs. Jeff Brooks
03. Prince Ali & Ricochet & Troy Walters vs. Jason Dukes & Jayson Quick & Jason Hades
04. Sami Callihan vs. Drake Younger
05. Kimberly Kash vs. Daffney
06. Chuck Taylor vs. DINGO
07. Ash & Kris Chambers vs. Scotty Vortekz & “Diehard” Dustin Lee
08. Michael Elgin vs. Egotistico Fantastico
09. Mickie Knuckles vs. Sara Del Ray (footage of Mickie’s injury is not shown per the request of IWA-MS)
10. Bonus Match: Mickie Knuckles vs. Jimmy Jacobs (MAW – 2004/09/10)
Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/07/26 – Sellersburg, IN – “GORY DAYS 4 – HOME SWEET HOME”
01. Jeff Brooks vs. TD
02. Chrisjen Hayme & Jake Omen & Mike Rollins vs. Corey Mason & Jesse Emerson & Martin Jones
03. Michael Elgin vs. Jimmy Clough
04. Ash & Kris Chambers vs. Darren Wade & Ricochet
05. Sami Callihan vs. Egotistico Fantastico
06. Jayson Quick vs. Too Cold Scorpio
07. Insane Lane vs. Trevor Murdock
08. Prince Ali vs. Jason Hades
09. Barbwire Ropes & Boards: Toby Klein & Deranged vs. Corey Shaddix & FreakShow vs. Corporal Robinson & Mad Man Pondo
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/08/02 – Joliet, IL – “KINGS OF THE CRIMSON MASK”
01. CJ Otis vs. Louis Lyndon
02. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Josh Raymond
03. TLC Match: Jayson Quick vs. Jason Hades
04. Barbed Wire Ropes Texas Bull Rope Match: FreakShow vs. Nick Gage
05. 4 Corners Of Pain Taipei Death Match: DJ Hyde vs. Tank
06. Barbed Wire Boards Stairway To Hell: Insane Lane vs. Toby Klein
07. Dog Collar Match: Jaysin Strife vs. Dingo
08. Fans Bring The Weapons: WHACKS vs. Corey Shaddix vs. Devon Moore
09. No Rope Barbed Wire Electrified Light Bulb Death Match: Deranged vs. Corporal Robinson
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/08/16 – Portage, IN – “PUT UP OR SHUT UP 2008″
01. Jimmy “Hype” Shalwin & Jeff Brooks & Gameboy & Justin Andrews & Rip Impact vs. Marco Cordova & Dave Allen & Brian Skyline & Cory Mason & Steven Kennedy
02. Billy Roc vs. Josh Raymond vs. Troy Walters
03. Kris Chambers vs. Christian Able
04. Vortekz vs. Chuck Taylor
05. Tracy Smothers vs. Darren Wade
06. Ricochet & Jason Hades vs. Prince Ali & Jayson Quick
07. Michael Elgin vs. Bobby Fish
08. Too Cold Scorpio vs. Sami Callihan
09. Trevor Murdock vs. Nick Gage
10. Dingo vs. Drake Younger
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/08/17 – Joliet, IL – “WE ARE FAMILY 2″
01. 20 Man Battle Royal
02. Sami Callihan vs. Trik Davis
03. Jason Hades vs. Ricochet
04. Nick Gage vs. Michael Elgin
05. Christian Able & Brian Skyline & Jeff Brooks vs. The Soul Touchaz
06. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Prince Ali
07. Bobby Fish vs. Josh Raymond vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Chuck Taylor
08. Tracy Smothers & Ian Bloody vs. Darren Wade & Trevor Murdock
09. Too Cold Scorpio vs. Necro Butcher
10. Dingo vs. Drake Younger
Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/08/30 – Medora, IN – “MEDORA MAYHEM”
01. Submission Squad vs. Gary Jay & Davey Vega
02. Jesse Emerson vs. Chrisjen Hayme
03. The Best Around vs. Michigan Militia
04. Jaysin Strife vs. Egotistico Fantastico
05. Stephen Saint & Donnie Peppercricket vs. FreakShow
06. Michael Elgin vs. Drake Younger
07. Corporal Robinson vs. Insane Lane
08. Kid Hybrid vs. Troy Walters
09. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Jason Hades
10. Sami Callihan vs. Dingo
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/08/31 – Joliet, IL – “FOR THE LOVE OF ROLLIN'”
01. Battle Royal
02. Stephen Saint vs. Donnie Peppercricket
03. Troy Walters vs. Jason Hades
04. Piere Abernathy vs Chrisjen Hayme
05. CJ Otis vs. Michael Elgin
06. Jaysin Strife vs. Aaron Arbo
07. Sami Callihan & Trik Davis vs. Drake Younger & Prince Mustafa Ali
08. The Bloody Bros. vs. The Best Around vs. Brooks & Hybrid vs. FreakShow & Corporal Robinson
09. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Dingo
Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/09/26 – Joliet, IL – “2008 TED PETTY INVITATIONAL – NIGHT 1″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Egotistico Fantastico
02. Dave Taylor vs. Tracy Smothers
03. Bobby Fish vs. Too Cold Scorpio
04. Sara Del Rey vs. Trik Davis
05. Drake Younger vs. Too Tuff Tony
06. Chuck Taylor vs. Cassandro
07. Sami Callihan vs. Chris Hero
08. Necro Butcher vs. Eddie Kingston
09. Josh Raymond vs. Tyler Black
10. Ace Steel vs. Ares
11. Michael Elgin vs. Ricochet
12. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Jimmy Jacobs
13. Loser Leaves Town: Dingo vs. Jaysin Strife
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/09/27 – Joliet, IL – “2008 TED PETTY INVITATIONAL – NIGHT 2″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jimmy Jacobs & Tyler Black vs. The Soul Touchaz
02. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Josh Raymond
03. Drake Younger vs. Michael Elgin
04. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Dave Taylor
05. Sara Del Rey vs. Cassandro
06. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Ace Steel
07. Sami Callihan vs. Eddie Kingston
08. Steel Cage Match: Jason Hades vs. Jayson Quick
09. Drake Younger vs. Egotistico Fantastico
10. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Sara Del Rey
11. Sami Callihan vs. 2 Cold Scorpio
12. Dingo, Ricochet, & Bobby Fish vs. Too Tuff Tony, Prince Ali, & Ares
13. Falls Count Anywhere: Trik Davis vs. Chris Hero (non-tournament)
14. Drake Younger vs. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Sami Callihan
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/10/04 – Joliet, IL – “12th ANNIVERSARY SHOW”
01. Trauma vs. Nick Watts
02. Dysfunction vs. Marco Cordova
03. Michael Elgin vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
04. Brian Skyline vs. Lionel Knight
05. The Soul Touchaz vs. Jason Hades & Troy Walters
06. Chicago Street Fight: Vito Thomaselli vs. Sal Thomaselli
07. Necro Butcher vs. Sami Callihan
08. Dingo vs. Drake Younger
09. Barbed Wire Madness: Deranged & Toby Klein vs. Corporal Robinson & Ian Bloody
Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/10/11 – Joliet, IL – “LOCKED & RELOADED”
01. Marco Cordova vs. Chris Bishop
02. Lionel Knight vs. Josh Raymond
03. Marshe Rocket vs. Troy Walters
04. Jeff Brooks & Kris Hybrid vs. Michael Elgin & Michael Rollins
05. Sal Thomaselli vs. Trik Davis
06. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Dingo
07. Acid Jaz vs. Jason Hades
08. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Chris Hero
Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/10/18 – Joliet, IL – “2008 DOUBLE DEATH TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT – Night 1″
01. 4 Corners Of Pain: Cereal Killers (Mad Man Pondo & Juggulator) vs. Joey Grunge & Mephisto
02. Fans Bring The Weapons: The Bloody Brothers vs. Stephen Saint & Donnie Peppercricket
03. Loose Light Tubes & Home Run Derby Death Match: DUI (Devon Moore & Drake Younger) vs. Murder Inc.
04. Unlucky 13 Staple Gun / Stairway To Hell: Beers & Tits (SeXXXy Eddy & Viking) vs. Freakshow & Elkview Adam
05. TLC Match: Grits-N-Gravy (Michael Elgin & Sami Callihan) vs. Michigan Militia
06. Dog Collar Death Match: Tracy Smothers & Corporal Robinson vs. Chris Havius & Rob Tapp
07. Glass & Sandpaper Taipei Death Match: Dysfunction & Danny Havoc vs. Kody Rice & Chase McCoy
08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Vulgar Display of Power (Brain Damage & Deranged) vs. Tough Crazy Bastards (Necro Butcher & Toby Klein)
Running Time: 150 mins – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/10/19 – Joliet, IL – “2008 DOUBLE DEATH TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT – Night 2″
01. Barbed Wire Corners & Light Tube Ropes: DUI vs. Cereal Killers
02. Barbed Wire Madness: The Bloody Brothers vs. Grits-N-Gravy
03. Texas Death Match: Vulgar Display of Power vs. Tracy Smothers & Corporal Robinson
04. Fans Bring The Weapons: Dysfunction & Danny Havoc vs. Beer & Tits
05. 4 Corners Of Pain & Weapons: DUI vs. The Bloody Brothers
06. Fans Bring The Weapons: Vulgar Display of Power vs. Dysfunction & Danny Havoc
07. No Rope Barbed Wire, Caribbean Spiderweb & Light Tube & Barbed Wire Coffin: Vulgar Display of Power vs. DUI
Running Time: 120 mins – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/10/26 – Joliet, IL – “TRYOUT SHOW”
01. Willie Richardson vs. Marc Houston
02. Adam Bueller vs. Ryan Epic
03. Kyle Rich vs. Ryan Phoenix
04. The Hooligans vs. The New York Rockers
05. Donnie Peppercricket vs. Dave Allen
06. Orlo Rize vs. Ryan Stone
07. Brutus Dylan vs. Chad Krosse vs. Alex Rase
08. Mephisto vs. Sly Shamus O’Flannery
09. Josh Calisto & Alex Castle & Christian Rose vs. Jorden Vandal & GT Vega & Nathan Sensation
10. The Great Malaki vs. Tiger Jackson
11. Jonathan Davis vs. Bill the Butcher
12. Vic Victory vs. Chris Havius
13. Kenny Taylor vs. Blake Reed
14. Cory Havoc vs. Shangel Creed
15. Faith in Nothing vs. Marion Fontaine & Shawn Blaze
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/11/01 – Joliet, IL – “NOVEMBER PAIN”
01. Hardcore Harry & Adam Cole vs. Bill The Butcher
02. Trauma vs. Michael Elgin
03. Michael Rollins & Ash vs. Kyle Rich & Ryan Phoenix vs. The Hooligans
04. “Sexy” Slim Goody vs. Matt Riot
05. Dysfunction vs. DJ Hyde
06. Marshe Rockett vs. Jason Hades
07. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Sami Callihan
08. Ladder Match: Troy Walters vs. Acid Jaz vs. Devon Moore vs. Egotistico Fantastico
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/11/15 – Joliet, IL – “LETHAL LOTTERY 2008″
01. Jason Hades vs. Silas Young
02. Acid Jaz vs. Marshe Rockett
03. Dysfunction vs. Dinn T. Moore
04. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Ricky Steamboat Jr.
05. Darren Wade vs. Matt Riot
06. Drake Younger vs. Trik Davis
07. Quick vs. Egotistico Fantastico
08. Sami Callihan vs. Ian Rotten
09. Hardcore Harry & Bao Nguyen vs. Davey Vega & Steven Kennedy
10. Lethal Lottery Battle Royal
11. Dingo vs. Drake Younger
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/11/28 – Bellevue, IL – “AUTUMN ARMAGEDDON”
01. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Dustin Rayz
02. Marshe Rockett vs. Ryan Phoenix
03. Trauma vs. Bull Schmitt
04. The Michigan Militia vs. Michael Elgin & Kris Chambers
05. Sami Callihan vs. Mickie Knuckles
06. Michael Elgin vs. Kris Chambers
07. Jason Hades vs. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Sal Thomaselli vs. Jake Crist
08. Trevor Murdock vs. Ian Rotten
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/11/29 – Joliet, IL – “FEAST OR FAMINE”
01. The Yellow Dog vs. “The Warfare” Jeremy Hadley
02. Cameron Jacobs vs. Danny McKay
03. Michael & Brandon Havik vs. Andrew Waymen & David Higsey
04. Cameron Cross vs. Morky Mang
05. Darkness vs. Dustin Michaels
06. Kareem Abdul Jamar vs. Chris Mayne
07. El Blue Inferno vs. Loco Uno Juevo
08. Kody Rice & T W 3 & Jay Money vs. Shangel Creed & Aiden Blackheart & Corey Cagerick
09. Brett Taylor & Michael Gaden vs. Lincoln Mosely & Scott Sexton
10. The Fearless One Sly vs. Memphisto
11. Jorden Vandal vs. Christian Rose
12. Scott Ray vs. Justin Grunge vs. Rick Stone vs. Matt Crosby
13. Simpatico vs. Justin Fowler
14. Anthony Henry vs. Chris King
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/12/05 – Joliet, IL – “2008 REVOLUTION STRONG STYLE TOURNAMENT”
01. Bill the Butcher vs. Matt Riot vs. Darin Wade
02. Yellow Dog vs. Egotistico Fantastico
03. Trevor Murdock vs. DJ Hyde
04. Roderick Strong vs. Jon Moxley
05. Sami Callihan vs. Trik Davis
06. Nick Gage vs. Michael Elgin
07. Jason Hades vs. Troy Walters
08. Roderick Strong vs. Trevor Murdock
09. Sami Callihan vs. Michael Elgin
10. Dingo vs. Drake Younger
11. Roderick Strong vs. Sami Callihan
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/12/06 – Joliet, IL – “2008 CANDIDO CUP”
01. Da Soul Touchaz (Acid Jaz & Marshe Rockett) vs. Nintendogs (Gameboy & Yellow Dog) vs. Steve Anthony & Darin Wade
02. Egotistico Fantastico & Jason Hades vs. The Hooligans vs. Michigan Militia (Brian Skyline & Jeff Brooks)
03. Trik Davis & Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Soul Shooters vs. Ian Rotten & Mickie Knuckles
04. Bill the Butcher & Troy Walters vs. Grits N Gravy (Sami Callihan & Michael Elgin) vs. Strong Rednecks (Roderick Strong & Trevor Murdock)
05. Da Soul Touchaz vs. Strong Rednecks
06. Prince Mustafa Ali & Trik Davis vs. Egotistico Fantastico & Jason Hades
07. Grits N Gravy vs. Ian Rotten & Mickie Knuckles
08. Michigan Militia vs. Nintendogs
09. Da Soul Touchaz vs. Prince Mustafa Ali & Trik Davis
10. Grits N Gravy vs. Michigan Militia
11. Da Soul Touchas vs. Grits n Gravy
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2008/12/20 – Joliet, IL – “WRESTLING WITH A HART”
01. Trik Davis vs. Egotistico Fantastico
02. Ian Rotten vs. “Old Timer” Jeff King
03. Gameboy vs. Corey Mason
04. Michael Elgin vs. Kris Chambers
05. Jason Hades vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
06. Mickie Knuckles vs. Kimberly Kash
07. Jason Hades & Egotistico Fantastico & Popular Electronics vs. Prince Mustafa Ali & Trik Davis & Kris Chambers & Corey Mason
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID SOUTH – 2009/01/03 – Joliet, IL – “OUT WITH THE OLD, IN WITH THE NEW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Juice Robinson vs. Jason Dukes
02. Ricochet vs. T.D. vs. Johnathon Davis
03. Tag Team Royal Rumble
04. Bill the Butcher vs. Necro Butcher
05. Soul Shooters vs. Soul Touchaz
06. Michael Elgin vs. Roderick Strong
07. Egotistico Fantastico & Chuck Taylor vs. Trik Davis & Prince Mustafa Ali
08. Sami Callihan vs. Jimmy Jacobs
09. Jason Hades vs. Dingo
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID SOUTH – 2009/01/17 – Joliet, IL – “TV TAPING DEMO”
01. Devon Moore vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
02. Ian Rotten & Mickie Knuckles vs. Dave Allen & The Masked Masked Man
03. Bill the Butcher vs. Troy Walters
04. The Hooligans vs. The Soul Touchaz
05. Michael Elgin vs. Jeff Brooks
06. “Quick” Carter Grey vs. Ricochet
07. Juice Robinson vs. Jason Dukes
08. Michael Elgin vs. Jason Hades
09. Zach Gowen vs. Kris Chambers
10. Ricochet vs. Devon Moore
11. Trik Davis vs. Egotistico Fantastico
12. Dingo vs. “Quick” Carter Grey
13. Ricochet vs. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. T.D. vs. Sal Thomaselli vs. Devon Moore vs. Troy Walters
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/01/23 – Bellevue, IL – “COLD WAVE”
01. Trik Davis vs. Shane Hollister
02. The Hooligans vs. Ryan Phoenix & Stephen Saint
03. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Juice Robinson
04. Devon Moore vs. Tyler Black
05. Mickie Knuckles vs. Rain
06. Necro Butcher vs. Ricochet
07. Trik Davis vs. Yellow Dog
08. Dingo vs. Jimmy Jacobs
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/02/06 – Bellevue, IL – “FEBRUARY FURY 2009″
01. Ryan Phoenix vs. Juice Robinson
02. Bill the Butcher vs. Greg Excellent
03. Pinfalls Count Anywhere: Rain vs. Mickie Knuckles
04. Bad Breed vs. The Hooligans
05. Keith Walker vs. Zack Gowen
06. Drake Younger vs. Jon Moxley vs. Devon Moore vs. B-Boy
07. Popular Electronics vs. Contract Killers vs. The Starting Lineup vs. Frankie The Face & Jeff King
08. Ladders Match: Michigan Militia vs. Grits N Gravy
09. Jason Hades vs. Carter Gray vs. Ash vs. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Shane Hollister vs. Yellow Dog vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
10. Dingo vs. Trik Davis
Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/02/07 – Joliet, IL – “WINTER WARS 2009″
01. Keith Walker vs. Juice Robinson
02. Greg Excellent vs. Jason Dukes
03. Michael Elgin vs. Devon Moore
04. Yellow Dog vs. Ash
05. Rain & The Hooligans vs. Mickie Knuckles & Bad Breed
06. Tag Team Gauntlet Match (w/ The Starting Lineup, The Contract Killers, Jeff King & Frankie the Face, Popular Electronics, Da Soul Touchaz, Michigan Militia, Chris Havius & Stephen Saint)
07. Bill The Butcher vs. Dysfunction
08. B-Boy vs. Sami Callihan
09. Trik Davis vs. Egotistico Fantastico
10. Carter Gray vs. Ricochet vs. Dingo vs. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Jason Hades
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/03/06 – Joliet, IL – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2009 – NIGHT 1″ [2 DVD-SET – 1:1]
01. Juice Robinson vs. EZ E
02. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Egotistico Fantastico
03. Barbwire Taples & Ladders: xOMGx vs. Devon Moore
04. Barefoot Mousetraps & Ornament Hooks Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. Elkview Adam
05. Dingo vs. Michael Elgin
06. Barbwire Canvas & Lightbulb Death Match: Dysfunction vs. Viper
07. Bed Of Nails Death Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Nate Webb
08. Thumbtack Death Match: Corporal Robinson vs. DJ Hyde
09. Barbwire Board Taipei Death Match: Masada vs. Tank
10. No Rope Barbwire Fish Hook Death Match: Thumbtack Jack vs. Nick Gage
11. No Rope Barbwire Carribean Spider Web Death Match: Necro Butcher vs. Bull Pain
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/03/07 – Joliet, IL – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2009 – NIGHT 2 ” [2 DVD-SET – 1:1]
01. Homerun Derby Death Match: Dysfunction vs. xOMGx
02. Fans Bring The Weapons: Thumbtack Jack vs. Mad Man Pondo
03. Jimmy Jacobs vs. “Quick” Carter Gray
04. Home Improvement Death Match: Necro Butcher vs. Danny Havoc
05. Flaming Cinder Blocks & Hot Coals: Masada vs. Corporal Robinson
06. Tag Team Battle Royal
07. Dingo vs. Devon Moore vs. Nick Gage
08. Anything Goes 30 Minute Iron Man Death Match: Necro Butcher vs. Masada vs. Thumbtack Jack vs. Dysfunction
Running Time: 2 DVD-SET – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/03/20 – Bellevue, IL – “MARCH MASSACRE”
01. Ryan Phoenix vs. Juice Robinson
02. Josh Raymond vs. Hunter Matthews
03. Jason Hades vs. Shane Hollister
04. Yellow Dog vs. Jeff Brooks
05. The Hooligans vs. Bad Breed
06. Michael Elgin vs. Jon Moxley
07. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Mickie Knuckles
08. Tracy Smothers vs. Joey Grunge
09. Dingo vs. Masada
10. Mad Man Pondo vs. Elkview Adam
11. Light Tubes & Ladders Match: Danny Havoc vs. Devon Moore
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/04/03 – Bellevue, IL – “APRIL BLOODSHOWERS: PART 1″
01. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Brian Skyline
02. The Yellow Dog vs. Ben McCoy vs. Hunter Matthews
03. Michael Elgin vs. Bill the Butcher vs. Jon Moxley vs. Keith Walker
04. Sal Thomaselli & Ash vs. The Hybrids
05. Ryan Phoenix vs. Juice Robinson
06. Rain vs. Mickie Knuckles
07. Jason Hades & Ricochet & Shane Hollister vs. Trik Davis & Tim Donst & Chuck Taylor
08. Shane Hollister vs. Jason Hades vs. Ricochet
09. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Corporal Robinson
10. Dingo vs. Dysfunction
11. Barbed Wire, I Quit Match: The Hooligans vs. The Bad Breed
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/04/04 – Joliet, IL – “APRIL BLOODSHOWERS: PART 2 “
01. Sal Thomaselli & Ash vs. Da Soul Touchaz
02. Yellow Dog vs. Hunter Matthews
03. Bad Breed & Mickie Knuckles vs. The Hooligans & Rain
04. Keith Walker vs. Michael Elgin
05. Bill the Butcher vs. Stephen Saint
06. Juice Robinson vs. Ryan Phoenix
07. Jason Hades vs. Brian Skyline
08. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Ricochet
09. Dingo vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
10. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Dysfunction
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID SOUTH – 2009/05/02 – Joliet, IL – “SPRING HEAT 2009″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Hooligans vs. Grits-N-Gravy
02. Bill the Butcher vs. Joe Gacy
03. DJ Hyde vs. Mark Sterling
04. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Drake Younger
05. Yellow Dog vs. Ninja Bill
06. Juice Robinson vs. Ryan Phoenix
07. Jason Hades vs. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Mike Sydal
08. The Soul Touchaz vs. Grits-N-Gravy
09. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Ricochet
10. Dingo vs. Larry Sweeney
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/05/03 – Joliet, IL – “TURN BACK THE CLOCK”
01. Alexander Rudolph vs. Stephen Saint vs. C Red
02. Larry Sweeney vs. Hunter Matthews
03. Ninja Bill’s Open Challenge
04. Marshe Rocket vs. Michael Elgin
05. Trauma vs. Will Venator
06. Jason Hades vs. Yellow Dog
07. Jim Fannin & Dingo vs. Drake Younger & Jimmy Jacobs
1 Disc – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/05/16 – Joliet, IL – “BAD BLOOD RISING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ethan Page vs. Joey Kings
02. Juice Robison vs. Neil Dimond Cutter
03. Mickie Knuckles vs. Cameron Starr
04. The Hooligans vs. The Hybrids
05. Larry Sweeney vs. Michael Elgin
06. I Quit Match: Egotistico Fantastico vs. Trik Davis
07. Ryan Phoenix vs. Jason Hades vs. “Quick” Carter Grey
08. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Drake Younger vs. Ian Rotten vs. Danny Havoc
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/05/22 – Bellevue, IL – “OPPORTUNITY”
01. Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Mark Sterling
02. Ian Rotten vs. Juice Robinson
03. Drake Younger vs. Jon Moxley
04. Ego Fantastico vs. xOMGx
05. Keith Walker vs. Mike Elgin
06. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Mike Sydal
07. The Hooligans vs. Sal Thomaselli & Ash
08. Al Snow vs. Ryan Phoenix
09. Dingo vs. Yellow Dog
10. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jason Hades
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/05/23 – Joliet, IL – “A COLD DAY IN MAY”
01. Juice Robinson vs. Jeff Brooks
02. Jason Hades & Sal Thomaselli & Ash vs. The Hooligans
03. The Yellow Dog Bounty Gauntlet
04. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. xOMGx
05. Drake Younger vs. Mike Elgin
06. Colt Cabana vs. Marshe Rockett
07. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Egotistico Fantastico
08. Shane Hollister vs. Al Snow
09. Dingo vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID SOUTH – 2009/06/05 – Joliet, IL – “NO RETREAT, NO SURRENDER 2009″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Human Tornado & Zach Gowen vs. The Soul Touchaz
02. Ryan Phoenix vs. Juice Robinson
03. Quick Carter Gray vs. Michael Elgin
04. Sal Thomaselli & Ian Rotten vs. The Hooligans
05. Atsushi Sawada vs. Josh Raymond
06. Necro Butcher vs. Keith Walker
07. Colt Cabana vs. Larry Sweeney
08. Egotistico Fantastico & Ricochet vs. Prince Mustafa Ali & Trik Davis
09. Jason Hades vs. Jimmy Jacobs
10. Dingo vs. Tracy Smothers
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID SOUTH – 2009/06/06 – Joliet, IL – “TRUTH, JUSTICE AND THE IWA WAY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Keith Walker vs. Mark Sterling
02. Ricochet vs. Larry Sweeney vs. Marshe Rocket vs. Shane Hollister vs. Ryan Phoenix vs. Josh Raymond
03. Hunter Matthews vs. Trauma
04. Colt Cabana vs. Trik Davis
05. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Mike Sydal
06. Ian Rotten & Sal & Brandon Thomaselli vs. The Hooligans
07. Atsushi Sawada vs. Michael Elgin
08. Zack Gowen vs. Jimmy Jacobs
09. Human Tornado vs. Egotistico Fantastico
10. Jason Hades vs. Ricochet
11. Dingo vs. Necro Butcher
Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/06/07 – Joliet, IL – “BENEFIT FOR ACID JAZZ”
01. Sawada vs. Rip Impact
02. C Red vs. Ninja Bill
03. Jason Hades vs. Prince Ali
04. Trauma vs. Hunter Matthews
05. Michael Elgin vs. Ethan Page
06. Mickie Knuckles & Larry Sweeney vs. Willie Richardson & Dymond
07. Josh Raymond vs. Sal Thomaselli
08. Marshe Rocket vs. Human Tornado
09. Ian Rotten & Necro Butcher vs. Dingo & Jim Fannin
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/06/19 – Bellevue, IL – “TRYOUT SHOW # 3″
01. Machine vs. Zane Ramsey
02. Cole James vs. Cash Cavins
03. Izzy Puffnstuff vs. Marcus Murder
04. Team Dragon Fire vs. Abuse of Power
05. Mike Jablonski vs. “Mr. Pure Wrestling” Toby Farley
06. “Samoan War Machine” Johnny Tafoyo vs. Chief Atta Kulla Kulla
07. Cory Cadrick vs. Aiden Blackheart
08. “The Thoroughbred” Chris Lee vs. Dylan Bostic
09. Tommy Williams vs. Khan and The Uncle
10. Shawn Vincent vs. Charles Colton
11. Adam Jones vs. Kevin Marshall
12. Mr. Famous vs. Rusty Graft
13. Dan the Man & Petey Clark & Jeremy Travis & Jason Collins vs. Coach Havens & Matt Cage & “Magnum” Shane Smalls & Dixieland Destroyer
14. Kiwi Jello vs. KB Chaser
15. Nick Vickers vs. Russ Stevens
16. “Apex of Appeal” Blake Steele vs. Guy Smith
17. “Tokyo Monster” Kahagas vs. “Mr. Amplified” Cameron Jacobs
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/06/20 – Bellevue, IL – “SUMMER SCORCHER 2009″
01. Ryan Phoenix vs. xOMGx
02. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Sal Thomaselli
03. Mickie Knuckles vs. Dymond
04. Hunter Matthews vs. Krotch
05. Shane Hollister vs. Juice Robinson vs. Trik Davis
06. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
07. Keith Walker vs. Drake Younger
08. The Hooligans vs. Da Soul Touchaz
09. Dingo vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 1 DVD – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/07/10 – Bellevue, IL – “BATTLE OF THE FUTURE STARS 2″
01. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Josh Raymond
02. Jimmy Jacobs & Josh Raymond vs. The Hooligans
03. Shane Hollister vs. Tim Donst
04. Ricochet vs. Marshee Rocket
05. Jason Hades vs. Ryan Phoenix
06. Jon Moxley vs. Donovan Cain
07. Shane Hollister & Ricochet vs. Jason Hades & Ryan Phoenix
08. Jon Moxley & Tim Donst vs. Donovan Cain & Marshee Rockett
09. Marshee Rocket & Tim Donst & Ryan Phoenix & Donovan Cain vs. Jason Hades & Shane Hollister & Ricochet & Jon Moxley
10. Tyler Black vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
11. Ricochet vs. Jon Moxley
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/07/24 – Bellevue, IL – “TRYOUT SHOW # 4″
01. Chic Canyon vs. Jack Static
02. Cabal vs. Max Archer
03. AR Fox vs. Jake Diamond
04. Iceman vs. Felix Gaines
05. Mephisto vs. Steven Smith
06. Matt Morris vs. TJ Panic
07. The Yellow Dogs vs. Darrel Cornel & Dantel Jenkins
08. Playboy Paul Rose vs. Jay Spade
09. Marcus Murder vs. Leon Strider
10. Davey Boy Sloan vs. Cole James
11. Stephen Saint vs. Chris Havius
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/07/25 – Bellevue, IL – “THE NIGHT THE LIGHTS WENT OUT IN BELLEVUE”
01. Jeremy Travis vs. Shawn Smalls
02. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. xOMGx vs. Jason Collins vs. Dan The Man vs. Coach Hawkins
03. Chris Havius vs. Stephen Saint
04. Ricochet vs. Matt Cage
05. Drake Younger vs. Dixieland Destroyer
06. Mickie Knuckles & Shane Hollister & Sal Thomaselli vs. The Hooligans
07. Ladders & Chairs: Jason Hades vs. Ryan Phoenix
08. Jon Moxley vs. Shawn Vincent
09. Keith Walker vs. Yellow Dog
10. No Rope Barbed Wire, Electrified Light Bulbs: Dingo vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/08/14 – Bellevue, IL – “ANOTHER NIGHT IN BELLEVUE”
01. Battle Royal
02. Bucky Collins vs. Mr. 450 Hammett
03. Egotisitco Fantastico vs. Jonathan Gresham
04. Dixieland Destroyer vs. Dan the Man
05. Mickie Knuckles vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
06. Devin Cutter vs. Coach Havens
07. Sal Thomaselli vs. Matt Cage
08. Jon Moxley vs. Mason Cutter
09. Ryan Phoenix vs. Ian Rotten
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/08/28 – Bellevue, IL – “KINGS OF THE CRIMSON MASK 2″
01. Jonathan Gresham vs. Matt Cage vs. Jimmy Shalwin
02. Dog Collar Match: Michael Elgin vs Jimmy Jacobs
03. Ryan Phoenix vs Dingo
04. Loose Light Tubes: Chris Havius vs. Mephisto vs. Dixieland Destroyer vs. Joey Grunge
05. Taipei Fists & Barbwire Ropes Match: Hooligans vs. Mickie Knuckles & Sami Callahan & Jon Moxley
06. No Rope Barbwire, Electrified Light Tubes, Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Mad Man Pondo & Ian Rotten vs. Viper & Elkview Adam
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/11/20 – Addison, IL – “CHAPTER 2: IN THE BEGINNING”
01. Mr 450 Hammet vs. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Samurai del Sol
02. Ninja Bill vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
03. John E. Kash vs. Troy Walters
04. Ryan Phoenix & Bucky Collins vs. Matt Cage & Markus Crane
05. Dixieland Destroyer vs. Ian Rotten
06. The Hooligans vs. The Soul Touchaz
07. Dan The Man vs. xOMGx
08. Osiris vs. Necro Butcher
09. Jason Hades vs. Sal Thomaselli
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2009/12/04 – Litchfield, IL – “WRESTLING WITH A HEART 2″
01. Poodoo the Cow vs. Gary Jay
02. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Mike Sydal
03. Mark Sterling vs. Dan the Man
04. Dixieland Destroyer vs. Ian Rotten
05. The Hooligans vs. The Submission Squad
06. Ryan Phoenix & Bucky Collins vs. Blake Steel & Matt Cage
07. Markus Crane vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
08. Tyler Black vs. Sal Thomaselli
09. Shane Hollister vs. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Chuck Taylor vs. Ricochet
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2010/01/02 – Litchfield, IL – “WINTER WARS 2010″
01. Blake Steel vs. Dan the Man
02. Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Matt Cage
03. Shane Hollister vs. Markus Crane
04. Necro Butcher vs. Eugene
05. Ryan Phoenix & Bucky Collins vs. Pierre Abernathy & Evan Gelistico vs. The Hooligans
06. Ian Rotten vs. Dixie Destroyer
07. Mike Sydal vs. Jeremy Wyatt
08. Mark Sterling vs. Bill the Butcher
09. Tyler Black vs. Jimmy Jacobs
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2010/02/19 – Bellevue, IL – “RISE OF PHOENIX”
01. Matt Cage vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
02. xOMGx vs. David Clark
03. The Hooligans vs. Donny Peppercricket & Dan The Man
04. Ian Rotten vs. The Dixieland Destroyer
05. Drake Younger vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
06. Ryan Phoenix vs. Kyle Rich vs. Jaysin Strife vs. Markus Crane vs. Ashton Vuitton vs. Sal Thomaselli vs. Nick Brubaker
07. The Hooligans vs Jon Moxley & Neil Diamond Cutter
08. Ryan Phoenix vs. Jason Hades
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2010/04/23 – Bellevue, IL – “PRINCE OF THE DEATH MATCHES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Barbed Wire Madness: Markus Crane vs. The Dixieland Destroyer
02. Curt Hennig Drunken Tai Pei Deathmatch: Neil “Diamond” Cutter vs. Jon Moxley
03. Barbed Wire Canvas & Texas Bull Rope: Ron Mathis vs. Brian Gott
04. Barefoot Thumbtacks & Light Tubes: Kyle Threat vs. Simon Sezz
05. Ryan Phoenix vs. JC Bailey
06. Matt Cage & The Hooligans vs. Ian Rotten, Sal Thomaselli & Dan The Man
07. Sabu vs. Drake Younger
08. Unlucky 13 Fish Hooks: Neil “Diamond” Cutter vs. Kyle Threat
09. Caribbean Spider Web: Markus Crane vs. Ron Mathis
10. No Rope Barbed Wire Ultimate X Match: Neil “Diamond” Cutter vs. Marcus Crane
Bonus Match:
11. Steel Cage Match: JC Bailey vs. Ian Rotten (2003/11/15)
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2010/03/21 – Litchfield, IL – “SPRING HEAT 2010″
01. Markus Crane vs. AR Fox vs. Krotch vs. Ashton Vuitton
02. Jeremy Wyatt & Mark Sterling vs. Bill The Butcher & Dan The Man
03. Mike Sydal vs. Sir Bradley Charles
04. Tyler Black vs. Jonathan Gresham
05. Dixieland Destroyer vs. Sal Thomaselli
06. Matt Cage vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
07. The Hooligans vs. Victorious Secret
08. Ryan Phoenix vs. Bucky Collins
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2010/03/26 – Bellevue, IL – “EXTREME INTENTIONS 2010″
01. The Hooligans vs. Andy Roberts & Josh Powers
02. Jaysin Strife vs. Sal Thomaselli
03. Santana G. vs. Jessika Haze
04. Unlucky 13 Staple Gun Death Match: Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Matt Cage
05. Nick Gage vs. Dixieland Destroyer
06. Lumberjack Strap Match: Markus Crane vs. Ryan Phoenix
07. Dan The Man & Bucky Collins vs. David Clark & Donny Peppercricket
08. Devon Moore vs. Kahagas
09. Sabu vs. Prince Ali
10. Ryan Phoenix vs. Jaysin Strife
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2010/04/24 – Litchfield, IL – “APRIL BLOODSHOWERS 2010″
01. Neil “Diamond” Cutter vs. Sal Thomaselli vs. Dan The Man vs. Matt Cage vs. Kyle Threat vs. Nick Brubaker vs. Bucky Collins
02. Dixieland Destroyer vs. Bill the Butcher
03. The Hooligans vs. Victorious Secret
04. Drake Younger vs. Simon Sezz
05. Tarek the Great vs. American Kickboxer II
06. Ryan Phoenix vs. Markus Crane
07. Barbed Wire Madness Ian Rotten vs. JC Bailey
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2010/05/16 – Aurora, IL – “A TASTE OF HARDCORE SWEETNESS”
01. Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Matt Cage
02. Markus Crane vs. Bucky Collins vs. Dan The Man vs. Kyle Threat vs. Danny Duggan
03. Dixieland Destroyer vs. Trauma
04. Colt Cabana vs. Nick Brubaker
05. The Soul Touchaz vs. Sal Thomaselli & Egotistico Fantastico
06. Tyler Black vs. Jonathan Gresham
07. Ian Rotten & Necro Butcher vs. The Hooligans
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2010/06/04 & 2010/06/05 – Bellevue, IL – “2010 KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES” [4 DISC-SET]
NIGHT 1:
01. Jonathan Gresham vs. Drake Younger vs. Jimmy Jacobs
02. Thumbtack Gloves & Kickpads On A Pole: Devon Moore vs. Mason Cutter
03. Homerun Derby Death Match: Bull Pain vs. Kyle Threat
04. Homewrecker Match: Mitch Page vs. Simon Sezz
05. Fans Bring The Weapons: Balls Mahoney vs. Michael Faith
06. Four Corners Of Pain: Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Devin Cutter
07. Loose Light Tubes: Whacks vs. Chuey Martinez
08. Bar Room Brawl: Nick Gage vs. Necro Butcher
09. No Rope Barbed Wire & Light Tubes: JC Bailey vs. Ian Rotten
NIGHT 2:
01. Markus Crane vs. Simon Sezz
02. Johnathan Gresham vs. Tyler Black
03. Light Tube Log Cabins & Light Tube Ropes: Neil Diamond Cutter vs. WHACKS
04. Barbed Wire Strap: JC Bailey vs. Nick Gage
05. Chair vs. Bat Match: Balls Mahoney vs. Bull Pain
06. Fans Bring The Weapons: Devon Moore vs. Mitch Page
07. Barbed Wire Dog Collar: Devon Moore vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
08. Texas Death Match: JC Bailey vs. Balls Mahoney
09. The Hooligans & Matt Cage vs. Necro Butcher & Michael Faith & Chuey Martinez
10. No Rope Barbed Wire, Electrified Light Tubes & Fans Bring The Weapons: JC Bailey vs. Devon Moore
Running Time: 4 Discs – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2010/06/25 – Bellevue, IL – “TRYOUT SHOW # 5″
01. Scotty Keyes vs. Outlaw Jason Rose
02. Corbin Blaze vs. Tyler Priegel
03. Donovan Ruddick vs. Wuha Nation
04. Jonathan Gresham vs. Bucky Collins
05. Kaige Kuttler vs. Reed Bentley
06. Johnathan Napier vs. Temple Rain
07. 5 Man Battle Royal
08. Ryan Phoenix vs. Ric Brutal
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2010/06/26 – Bellevue, IL – “SUMMER SCORCHER 2010″
01. Johnathan Napier & Justice Jones vs. Cole Cavins & Cash James
02. Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Hunter Matthews
03. Dan The Man vs. Tyler Priegel
04. Dixieland Destroyer vs. Kyle Rich
05. Josh Raymond vs. Samurai Del Sol
06. David Clark vs. Matt Cage
07. Markus Crane vs. Sal Thomaselli vs. Bucky Collins vs. Mr. 450 Hammett vs. Corbin Blayze
08. Victorious Secret vs. The Hooligans
09. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jonathan Gresham
10. Jaysin Strife vs. Ryan Phoenix
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2010/07/03 – Aurora, IL – “SPIRIT OF ’76”
01. Davey Richards & Egotistico Fantastico vs. House of Truth
02. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Tony Kozina
03. Bucky Collins vs. Sal Thomaselli vs. Markus Crane vs. Reese Mason vs. Tyler Priegel
04. Colt Cabana vs. Jon Gresham
05. Matt Cage & Hunter Matthews vs. David Clark & Donnie Peppercricket
06. Jaysin Strife vs. Bucky Collins
07. Ian Rotten & Neil Diamond Cutter & Sal Thomaselli vs. The Hooligans & Dixieland Destroyer
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2010/09/11 – Bellevue, IL – “KINGS OF THE CRIMSON MASK III”
01. World Series Of Glass: Corporal Robinson vs. Viper
02. Bizarro World Deathmatch: Neil Diamond Cutter vs. David Day
03. Taipei Deathmatch: The Hooligans vs. Markus Crane & Matt Cage
04. Tracy Smothers vs. Bildo
05. Fans Bring The Weapons: Alister Fear vs. Mad Man Pondo
06. Tables Of Pain: Bucky Collins vs. 2 Tuff Tony
07. No Rope Barbwire Madness: Ian Rotten vs. Dixieland Destroyer
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2011/09/16 & 2011/09/17 – Bellevue, IL – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2011″ [4 DISC-SET]
NIGHT # 1
01. BJ Whitmer vs. Bucky Collins
02. Fans Bring The Thumbtack Weapons: Pinkie Sanchez vs. Jimmy Feltcher
03. Home Run Derby: FreakShow vs. Joey Grunge
04. Pop My Cherry: Simon Sezz vs. Damian Payne
05. Caribbean Spider Web Glass Match: Mason Cutter vs. Devin Cutter
06. TLC 4 Corners Of Pain: Rory Mondo vs. Reed Bentley
07. Hardcore Aerial Assualt: Devon Moore vs. Markus Crane
08. Barbwire Board, Taipei & Sandpaper Kickpads: Matt Tremont vs. Masada
09. Fans Bring The Weapons: Drake Younger vs. Neil Diamond
NIGHT # 2
01. Bucky Collins vs. Markus Crane
02. Neil Diamond Cutter & Devin Cutter & Joey Grunge vs. Reid Bentley & Jimmy Feltcher & Damian Payne
03. BJ Whitmer vs. Masada
04. 4 Corners Of Hell: Devon Moore vs. Pinkie Sanchez
05. World Series Of Glass: Drake Younger vs. Mason Cutter
06. Death Becomes Us: Simon Sezz vs. Rory Mondo
07. Fans Bring The Weapons: Matt Tremont vs. FreakShow
08. No Rope Barbwire, 250 Light Tubes, Tables & Ladder Match: Drake Younger vs. Devon Moore vs. Simon Sezz vs. Matt Tremont
4 Discs – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2011/10/14 – Bellevue, IN – “15th ANNIVERSARY SHOW”
01. Chris Hall vs. Shawn Nautilus vs. Donnie Peppercricket
02. Simon Sezz vs. Joey Grunge
03. Mitch Ryder vs. Derek Cornell
04. Reed Bentley vs. Jimmy Jacobs
05. Jaysin Strife vs. Dave Christ
06. Bucky Collins vs. BJ Whitmer
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2011/11/04 – Bellevue, IN – “NOVEMBER PAIN”
01. Joey Grunge vs. Smokey C
02. Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Danny Havoc vs. Reed Bentley vs. Marcus Crane vs. Scotty Vortex vs. Alex Colon vs. Latin Dragon
03. Chris Hall vs. DJ Hyde
04. Dave Christ vs. Sami Callihan
05. Barbed Wire Madness: Drake Younger vs. Matt Tremont
06. Bucky Collins vs. Simon Sezz
07. Devon Moore vs. B-Boy
08. Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Whitmer vs. Necro Butcher & Masada
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2013/06/14 – Clarksville, IN – “OLD SCARS BAD BLOOD” [2 Disc-Set]
01. Drake Younger vs. Trik Davis
02. Handicap Match: Kongo Kong vs. Dale Patricks & American Kickboxer II & Jonathan Crane
03. Jonathan Gresham vs. Tarek the Great
04. Reed Bentley vs. Zach Gowen
05. Mark Wolf & Michael Todd Stratton & Ox Harley & Phoenix vs. Suicide Kid & Harry Palmer & Corporal Robinson & Nate Webb
06. Jack Thriller vs. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Hyzaya vs. Kevin Douglas vs. Hamrick vs. Sheik Khan Abadi
07. Devon Moore vs. Jimmy Jacobs
08. Ian & Axl Rotten vs. Peter B. Beautiful & Simon Sezz
09. The Hooligans (Mason & Devin Cutter) vs. Manimal & Bill the Butcher
10. Barefoot Thumbtack Match: Chuey Martinez vs. Ruben Steel
11. BJ Whitmer vs. Sabu
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2013/12/06 – Clarksville, IN – “BIG ASS CHRISTMAS BASH”
01. Jack Thriller vs. Necro Butcher
02. Heidi Lovelace vs. Jordan Grace vs. Mickie Knuckles vs. Randi West vs. ThunderKitty
03. Sole Survivor 8 Man Tag Match: Bryan Skyline & Chrisjen Hayme & Devon Moore & Matt Cage vs. HyZaya & Shane Hollister & Shane Mercer & Simon Sezz
04. First Blood: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Reed Bentley
05. Fight for Your Spot Ladder Match: Austin Bradley vs. Dale Patricks vs. “Hebrew Hammer” Joseph Schwartz vs. Josh Crane vs. Kerry Awful vs. Tripp Cassidy
06. Chris Hero vs. Trik Davis
07. Jonathan Gresham vs. Ricochet
08. Christian Rose vs. Drake Younger
09. Corporal Robinson vs. Matt Tremont vs. Ox Harley
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2013/12/22 – Clarksville, IN – “FOR THE LOVE OF LEANNA” [3 Disc-Set]
01. Battle Royal
02. Cash Flo vs. Gary Jay
03. Billy Mattern vs. Eric Draven
04. Matt Atreya vs. Spazz
05. Heidi Lovelace vs. Jordynne Grace
06. Jonathan Gresham vs. Josh Crane
07. Devyn Nicole & Raphael King vs. Jay Bly & Mickie Knuckles
08. Nate Stone & Tripp Cassidy vs. The Submission Squad ( Evan Gelistico & Pierre Abernathy)
09. Jack Thriller vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Rod Street
10. Bad Breed 2.0 (Ian & JC Rotten) vs. John Wayne Murdoch & Kyle Maverick
11. Reed Bentley vs. Zac Gowen
3 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2014/01/11 – Clarksville, IN – “OUT WITH THE OLD, IN WITH THE NEW 2014″ [3 Disc-Set]
01. Josh Crane vs. Todd Morton
02. Kongo Kong vs. Tripp Cassidy
03. Angelus Layne vs. Heidi Lovelace
04. Ian Rotten vs. Mean Mitch Page vs. Reed Bentley
05. Hy Zaya vs. Shane Mercer
06. Fight For Your Spot: Alex Castle vs. Dale Patricks vs. Danny Cannon vs. Frank Wyatt vs. Mikey McFinnegan vs. Zak Sawyers
07. Jordynne Grace vs. Mickie Knuckles
08. The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico & Pierre Abernathy) vs. White America (Adam Gooch & Trik Davis)
09. B-Boy vs. Christian Rose
10. Gary Jay vs. Necro Butcher
11. BJ Whitmer vs. Jonathan Gresham
12. Double Dog Collar: Corporal Robinson & Ox Harley vs. Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)
3 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2014/02/08 – Clarksville, IN – “HANGING AND BANGING FOR HATLER” [2 Disc-Set]
01. Danny Cannon vs. Trik Davis
02. Heidi Lovelace & Submission Squad vs. Team IOU & ThunderKitty
03. Battle Royal
04. Ian Rotten vs. Jack Thriller
05. Josh Crane vs. Tripp Cassidy
06. Dale Patricks vs. Zack Sawyer
07. John Tyler vs. Russ Jones
08. Michael McMoney vs. Necro Butcher
09. Alex Castle & Frank Wyatt vs. White America (Adam Gooch & Reed Bentley)
10. Angelus Layne & Chris Hero & Davey Vega vs. Christian Rose & Gary Jay & Jordynne Grace
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2014/02/08 – Clarksville, IN – “HEARTBREAK” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Davey Vega vs. Gary Jay
02. Submission Squad vs. Team IOU
03. Angelus Layne vs. Thunder Kitty
04. Mean & Rotten (Mitch Page & Ian Rotten) vs. White America (Adam Gooch & Trik Davis)
05. Christian Rose vs. Danny Cannon
06. Chris Hero vs. Reed Bentley
07. 10 Man Fight For Your Spot Ladder Match
08. Falls Count Anywhere: Heidi Lovelace vs. Jordynne Grace
09. Josh Crane vs. Todd Morton
10. Texas Death Match: Jack Thriller vs. Necro Butcher
11. Steel Cage Match: Hy-Zaya vs. Shane Mercer
2 Discs – 225 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2014/03/09 – Clarksville, IN – “SUNDAY BLOODY SUNDAY” [2 Disc-Set]
01. Four Way Match: Alex Castle vs. Frank Wyatt vs. Tripp Cassidy vs. Zakk Sawyers
02. Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
03. Danny Cannon vs. Michael Elgin
04. Five Way Match: Mitch Page & Ian Rotten vs. Angelus Layne & Thunder Kitty vs. Two Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) vs. Josh Crane & Dale Patricks vs. Kaden Sade & Russ Jones
05. Johnny Rotten Sixx vs. Todd Morton
06. Josh Crane & Trik Davis vs. BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs
07. Hy-Zaya & Matt Cage & Necro Butcher vs. Gary Jay & Jack Thriller & Shane Mercer
08. Barbed Wire Bullrope Match: Matt Tremont vs. John Wayne Murdoch
09. Four Way Elimination Match: Drake Younger vs. B-Boy vs. Christian Rose vs. Kyle O’Reilly
10. Stretcher Match: Jordynne Grace & Kongo Kong & Randi West vs. Corporal Robinson & Mickie Knuckles & Heidi Lovelace
11. Tapout Or Knockout Match: Chris Hero vs. Reed Bentley
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2014/04/13 – Clarkesville, IN – “THUNDER AFTER THUNDER” [2 Disc-Set]
01. Jordynne Grace vs. Kaden Sade
02. Christian Rose vs. Danny Cannon
03. Johnny Rotten Ixx vs. Eddie Young
04. I Quit Match: Hyzaya & Ian Rotten vs. Jack Thriller & Gary Jay
05. Indian Strap Match: Mickie Knuckles vs. Randi West
06. Hurricane Shane Helms vs. Shane Mercer
07. Kyle O’Reilly vs. Matt Cage
08. Alex Castle & Frank Wyatt vs. The Hooligans (Devin & Mason Cutter) vs. Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico & Pierre Abernathy) vs. Team IOU (Kenny Awful & Nick Iggy)
09. Jeff Jarrett vs. Reet Bentley
10. Tables Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Kongo Kong
11. BJ Whitmer vs. Drake Younger
PreShow
12. Seven Way Match: Russ Jones vs. Ace Perry vs. Knight Wagner vs. Sean Tyler vs. Mallaki Matthews vs. Brandon Gallagher vs. Jacob Black
13. Three Way Match: Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph & Jake Parnell) vs. Chase Matthews & Joseph Schwartz vs. Josh Crow & Marcus Edwards
2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2014/05/01 – Clarksville, IN – “DERBY MADNESS 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]
01. Ace Perry vs. Alex Castle vs. American Viking vs. Frank Wyatt vs. Josh Crane vs. Marcus Edwards vs. Nick Iggy vs. Tripp Cassidy
02. Heidi Lovelace vs. MsChif
03. Derek Neal vs. Mitch Page
04. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Championship Tournament Qualifier: BJ Whitmer vs. Christian Rose
05. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Championship Tournament Qualifier: Danny Cannon vs. Kongo Kong
06. Johnny Rotten Sixx vs. Michael Todd Stratton
07. Jordynne Grace vs. Shane Mercer
08. Jonathan Gresham vs. Michael Elgin
09. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Championship Tournament Qualifier: Hy-Zaya vs. Reed Bentley
10. Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Ian Rotten vs. John Wayne Murdoch
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2014/05/22 – Clarksville, IN – “NO REST FOR THE WICKED” [2 Disc-Set]
01. Reverse Battle Royal
02. Alex Castle & Frank Wyatt vs. The Viking War Party (American Viking & Jake Parnell)
03. Cash Flo vs. JoJo Bravo
04. Angelus Layne vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Randi West vs. ThunderKitty
05. Tai Pei Barbed Wire Bat Death Match: Ian Rotten vs. Joseph Schwartz
06. Michael Elgin vs. Shane Mercer
07. The Hooligans vs. White America (Josh Crane & Tripp Cassidy)
08. BJ Whitmer vs. Kongo Kong
09. Hy Zaya vs. Reed Bentley
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2014/05/29 – Clarksville, IN – “HERE WE GO AGAIN” [2 Disc-Set]
01. Jacob Black vs. Johnny Rotten Sixx
02. Gary Jay vs. Moose
03. American Viking vs. Bolt Brady vs. Daniel Eads vs. The Dark Mon
04. Hy Zaya vs. Shane Mercer
05. First Blood: Derek Neal vs. Mitch Page
06. Davey Richards vs. Michael Elgin
07. Heidi Lovelace vs. Jordynne Grace
08. BJ Whitmer vs. Tripp Cassidy
09. Jonathan Gresham vs. Reed Bentley
10. Thumbtack Madness: Ian Rotten vs. John Wayne Murdoch
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2014/06/28 – New Albany, IN – “QUEEN OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2014″
01. Jordynne Grace vs. Lufisto
02. Round 1 – Tacks, Ladders & Canes: Heidi Lovelace vs. Hudson Envy
03. Round 1 – Glass Match: Mistress Burgundy vs. Randi West
04. Round 1 – Barbed Wire Dog Collar – Cat O’ Nine tails on a pole: Jewells Malone vs. ThunderKitty
05. Round 1 – Barefoot/Four Corners of Death: Kiki Rose vs. LuDark Shaitan
06. Semi-Final – Loaded Bats: Randi West vs. ThunderKitty
07. Semi-Final – Fans Bring the Weapons: Heidi Lovelace vs. LuDark Shaitan
08. Final – Four Corners Of Pain: Randi West vs. LuDark Shaitan
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2014/06/28 – New Albany, IN – “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2014″
01. BJ Whitmer & Michael Elgin vs. Devin & Mason Cutter
02. Round 1 – Barefoot/Bulbs, Legos & Tacks: Christian Skyfire vs. Josh Crane
03. Round 1 – Panes of Glass/Hot Coals: Jacob Boyer vs. “Mean” Mitch Page
04. Round 1 – Barbed Wire Ladders & Tables: Devon Moore vs. Ron Mathis
05. Round 1 – Nail & Toothpick Weapons: Bull Bronson vs. John Wayne Murdoch
06. Round 1 – Fans Bring the Weapons: Corporal Robinson vs. FreakShow
07. Round 1 – Best of 7 Log Cabins: Jesse Amato vs. Matt Tremont
08. Semi-Final: Corporal Robinson vs. Josh Crane vs. “Mean” Mitch Page
09. Semi-Final: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Matt Tremont vs. Ron Mathis
10. Final – Light Tubes, Bats, Tacks & Barbed Wire: Matt Tremont vs. Josh Crane
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2014/07/25 - New Albany, IN - “FEELING EXTREMELY FROGGY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - Three Way Match: Kongo Kong vs. BJ Whitmer vs. Shane Mercer
02. EPW Elite Title - No. 1 Contendership Ten Man Match
03. Johnny Rotten Sixx & John Wayne Murdoch & Mitch Page vs. Derek Neal & Josh Crow & Zodiak
04. Reed Bentley vs. Simon Dean
05. Taped Fist Match: Mistress Burgandi vs. Mickie Knuckles (Special Referee: Heidi Lovelace)
06. Joseph Schwartz & Randi West vs. Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)
07. The Suicide Kid vs. Mitch Ryder
08. Panes Of Glass Lighttubes Match: Ian Rotten vs. Josh Crane
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2014/07/31 - Clarksville, IL - “TRYOUT SHOW”
01. Three Way Match: Aiden Rayz vs. Blake Grayson vs. Drake Fortune
02. Dale Patricks vs. Aaron Anders
03. Gabriel Grey vs. Nate Stone
04. Spike vs. Graham Bell
05. Johnny Rotten Sixx vs. Johnny Long
06. Curtis Classic vs. Fabian Bay
07. Lee Byford vs. Aaron Anders
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Three Way Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Mitch Page vs. Reed Bentley
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2015/05/17 - Charlestown, IN - “SPRING HEAT 2015”
01. Three Way Match: Private X vs. Alexander Kirk vs. Fat Tony
02. Three Way Match: Dewey Barnes vs. Mikey McFinnegan vs. Owen Travers
03. JC Rotten vs. Adam Bueller
04. Heidi Lovelace vs. Kathy The Butcher
05. The Try Out Show Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Ace Perry & Dale Patricks
06. Shane Mercer vs. Sugar Dunkerton
07. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt & The Little Viking)
08. Corporal Robinson & Mitch Page vs. Joseph Schwartz & Zodiak
09. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Kongo Kong vs. The American Viking
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2015/05/31 - New Albany, IN - “BAD INTENTIONS 2015”
01. Dale Patricks vs. Dewey Barnes
02. Zodiak vs. Dustin Levine
03. Kathy Owens vs. Adam Bueller
04. Hy-Zaya vs. Corporal Robinson vs. JC Rotten vs. Mikey McFinnegan vs. Sugar Dunkerton vs. The American Viking
05. The Try Out Show Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt & The Little Viking)
06. Joseph Schwartz vs. Mitch Page
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Kongo Kong vs. Shane Mercer
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Kongo Kong vs. Dewey Barnes
09. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Kongo Kong vs. Hy-Zaya
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2015/06/07 - New Albany, IN - “THIS IS THE MAIN EVENT”
01. Dale Patricks vs. JC Rotten
02. Thunderkitty vs. Malcolm Monroe III
03. JJ Garrett vs. Connor Braxton vs. Gunner Franks
04. Lumberjack Strap Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Joseph Schwartz
05. Matt Tremont vs. Kathy Owens
06. Opportunity In A Box Ladder Match: Reed Bentley vs. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Matt Cage vs. Owen Travers vs. Zodiak
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Hy-Zaya vs. Shane Mercer
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2015/06/26 - Charlestown, IN - “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2015 - DAY # 1”
01. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - Three Way Match: Hy-Zaya vs. Kongo Kong vs. Shane Mercer
02. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) & JC Rotten & Mitch Page vs. The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt & The American Viking & The Little Viking) & Joseph Schwartz
03. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Round 1 - Barefoot Fishhooks Carpet Strips And Tubes: Dale Patricks vs. Adam Bueller
04. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Round 1 - Venus Fly Trap: Nick Gage vs. Markus Crane
05. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Round 1 - Texas Bullrope Barbed Wire Boards Cactus Pit: Matt Tremont vs. Tank
06. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Round 1 - Caribbean Spider Web: MASADA vs. Green Phantom
07. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Round 1 - Homerun Derby Death: Sexxxy Eddy vs. Insane Lane
08. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Round 1 - Fans Bring The Weapons: JD Horror vs. Bryant Woods
09. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Round 1 - TLC X2 Match: Devon Moore vs. Reed Bentley
10. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Round 1 - Feel The Burn: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Corporal Robinson
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2015/06/27 - Charlestown, IN - “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2015 - DAY # 2”
01. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Quarterfinal: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Devon Moore
02. Eight Man Tag Team Falls Count Anywhere Match: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt & The American Viking & The Little Viking) & Kongo Kong vs. Hy-Zaya & JC Rotten & Shane Mercer & Tank
03. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Quarterfinal - Unlucky Thirteen Staple Gun: Nick Gage vs. Sexxxy Eddy
04. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Quarterfinal - Cinderblocks And Lighttubes: MASADA vs. Dale Patricks
05. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Quarterfinal - World Series Of Glass: Matt Tremont vs. JD Horror
06. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Semi-Final: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Nick Gage
07. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Semi-Final: Matt Tremont vs. MASADA
08. King Of The Death Matches 2015 - Final: Matt Tremont vs. John Wayne Murdoch
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2015/06/27 - Charlestown, IN - “QUEEN OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2015”
01. Queen Of The Death Match 2015 - Round 1 - Taipei Death Barbed Wire Boards: Sage Sin Supreme vs. Thunderkitty
02. Queen Of The Death Match 2015 - Round 1 - World Series Of Glass: Randi West vs. Rebecca Payne
03. Queen Of The Death Match 2015 - Round 1 - Four Corners Of Pain: Kathy Owens vs. Sabrina Sixx
04. Queen Of The Death Match 2015 - Round 1 - Tacks Carpet Strips Barb Wire Bundles Light Tube Ropes: Ludark Shaitan vs. Mistress Burgandi
05. Queen Of The Death Match 2015 - Semi-Final: Kathy Owens vs. Sage Sin Supreme
06. Queen Of The Death Match 2015 - Semi-Final: Ludark Shaitan vs. Randi West
07. Bryant Woods vs. The Green Phantom
08. Queen Of The Death Match 2015 - Final: Ludark Shaitan vs. Kathy Owens
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2015/10/09 - Clarksville, IN - “19th ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Max Morrison vs. Chris Phoenix
02. Harvey Bower vs. Jay Maynard
03. Ted Petty Invitational 2015 - Qualifying Five Way Match: Matt Cage vs. Hy-Zaya vs. Jack Thriller vs. Jake Parnell vs. JJ Garrett
04. Nate Webb & Shark Boy & Slade Sludge vs. Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan & Zakk Sawyers) & Nick Doepp
05. Insane Lane vs. Toby Klein
06. Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Cash Flo & Corporal Robinson & Harry Palmer & Ox Harley & Randi West vs. Adam Bueller & Dale Patricks & Frank Wyatt & Josh Crane & Thunderkitty
07. The American Viking vs. Andrew Hunter
08. Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Chris Hero & Gary Jay & Ian Rotten & JC Rotten & Simon Dean vs. Christian Rose & Joseph Schwartz & Reed Bentley & The Zodiak & Tripp Cassidy
09. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Shane Mercer vs. John Wayne Murdoch
10. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Reed Bentley
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2015/10/16 - Clarksville, IN - “ALL IN THE FAMILY - MEAN MITCH PAGE BENEFIT SHOW”
01. Aidan Blackhart vs. Corporal Robinson
02. Slade Sludge vs. Andrew Hunter
03. Bad Breed 2.0 (Ian Rotten & JC Rotten) vs. Nick Depp & Reed Bentley
04. Nate Webb & Randi West vs. Joseph Schwartz & Thunderkitty
05. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership - 2/3 Falls Match: Shane Mercer vs. John Wayne Murdoch
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2015/10/23 - Clarksville, IN - “OPPORTUNITY 2015”
01. Andrew Hunter vs. Mikey McFinnegan
02. Ted Petty Invitational 2015 - Qualifying Match: Adam Bueller vs. Eric Walker
03. Ted Petty Invitational 2015 - Qualifying Match: Slade Sludge vs. Zakk Sawyers
04. JC Rotten vs. Joey Venom
05. Shane Mercer vs. Russ Jones
06. Tony Nas vs. Roy Flash Gordon
07. Three Way Match: Randi West vs. Kathy Owens vs. Thunderkitty
08. Handicap Match: Corporal Robinson vs. Cash Flo & Joseph Schwartz
09. Abyss vs. Zodiak
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2015/10/30 - Clarksville, IN - “FRIDAY THE 30TH”
01. JC Rotten & Slade Sludge vs. Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan & Zakk Sawyers)
02. Nick Depp vs. Alexander Kirk
03. Aidan Blackhart vs. Corporal Robinson
04. Andrew Hunter vs. John Wayne Murdoch
05. Joseph Schwartz vs. Joey Venom
06. Shane Mercer vs. Zodiak
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Reed Bentley vs. Kongo Kong
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2016/01/09 - Clarksville, IN - “WINTER WARS 2016”
01. No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: Randi West vs. Kathy Owens
02. Aidan Blackhart vs. JC Rotten
03. Trik Davis vs. Slade Sludge
04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Bomb Shelter (Joseph Schwartz & Zodiak) vs. The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph & Jake Parnell) vs. The Hot Girl Heroes (Roy Gordon & Tony Nas)
05. Dewey Barnes vs. Thunderkitty
06. Nick Depp vs. John Wayne Murdoch
07. Reed Bentley vs. Billy Gunn
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2016/05/13 - Clarksville, IN - “SIMPLY THE BEST 10”
01. Pick Your Poison Six Way Scramble Match: Lee Byford vs. Colin Delaney vs. Frank Isaac Anderson vs. JJ Garrett vs. Teddy King vs. Trik Davis
02. Six Way Match: Brandon Espinosa vs. Elliott Paul vs. Frodo The Ghost vs. Matt Knicks vs. Stevie Fierce vs. Xavier Walker
03. Four Way Match: The American Viking vs. Aidan Blackhart vs. Kevin Lee Davidson vs. Shad O'Satu
04. Nate Webb & Randi West & Tracy Smothers vs. Joseph Schwartz & Thunderkitty & Zodiak
05. Country Whippin Match: JC Rotten vs. Derek Neal
06. Matt Cage vs. Jonathan Gresham
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Michael Elgin vs. Chris Hero
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Reed Bentley vs. John Wayne Murdoch
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2016/06/09 - Clarksville, IN - “SUMMER CLASSIC 2016”
01. Opportunity In A Box Qualifying Match: Curt Stallion vs. The American Viking
02. Joseph Schwartz vs. Aidan Blackhart
03. Opportunity In A Box Qualifying Match: Randi West vs. John Wayne Murdoch
04. Opportunity In A Box Qualifying Match: Matt Cage vs. Jake Parnell
05. Thunderkitty & Zodiak vs. Chloe Belle Smothers & Tracy Smothers
06. Opportunity In A Box Qualifying I Quit Match: JJ Garrett vs. Kevin Lee Davidson
07. Opportunity In A Box Four Way Ladder Match: JJ Garrett vs. Curt Stallion vs. Matt Cage vs. Randi West
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Reed Bentley vs. Michael Elgin
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2016/06/16 - Clarksville, IN - “RUMBLE IN THE ROLLERDOME”
01. Battle Royal (w/ Randi West, Aidan Blackhart, Curt Stallion, JJ Garrett, Joseph Schwartz, Kevin Lee Davidson, Maria James, Shad O'Satu, Sugar Dunkerton, The American Viking, The Little Viking, Thunderkitty, Zodiak)
02. Zodiak vs. Joseph Schwartz
03. The Little Viking vs. Curt Stallion
04. The American Viking vs. Shad O'Satu
05. JJ Garrett vs. Sugar Dunkerton
06. Thunderkitty vs. Maria James
07. Kevin Lee Davidson vs. Aidan Blackhart
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Reed Bentley vs. Randi West
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH – 2016/06/19 – New Albany, IN - „PRINCE OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2016“
01. Round 1 – Barbed Wire Boards & Bat Death Match: Zodiak vs. Aidan Blackhart
02. Round 1 – Thumbtacks Madness Carpet Strips: Joseph Schwartz vs. JJ Garrett
03. Round 1 – Home Lawn And Garden Death Match: Jeff King vs. Amazing Maria
04. Round 1 – Four Corners Of Pain: Deadly Dale vs. Shad O'Satu
05. Semi-Final – Home Run Derby: Joseph Schwartz vs. Jeff King
06. Semi-Final – Cinder Block Gusset Plates: Deadly Dale vs. Zodiak
07. Final: Joseph Schwartz vs. Deadly Dale
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2016/08/04 - Clarksville, IN - “PRELUDE TO DEATH 2016”
01. Triple Threat Match: Josh Crane vs. Cole Radrick vs. Sage Philips
02. Ram Jam vs. Shad Satu
03. Aidan Blackhart vs. Mance Warner
04. Corey Storm vs. Joey Owens
05. The Brotherhood (Brother Reed & Mickey Muscles) vs. The Bomb Shelter (Joseph Schwartz & Zodiak)
06. Nate Cross vs. JC Rotten
07. Reed Bentley vs. Shigehiro Irie
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: JJ Garrett vs. Johnathan Wolf
09. Death Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Dale Patricks
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2016/08/06 - New Albany, IN - “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2016” [2 DISC-SET]
01. King Of The Death Matches 2016 - Round 1 - Fans Bring The Weapons: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Conor Claxton vs. Deadley Dale vs. Jeff King
02. King Of The Death Matches 2016 - Round 1 - Barbed Wire Boards Pits Of Gusset Plates Pits Of Alcohol: Dale Patricks vs. Josh Crane vs. Markus Crane vs. Rickey Shane Page
03. King Of The Death Matches 2016 - Round 1 - Light Tubes: Matt Tremont vs. Brad Cash vs. Bryant Woods vs. Jeff Cannonball
04. King Of The Death Matches 2016 - Round 1 - Four Cornes Of Pain Carpet Strips Fishhook Ropes: DJ Hyde vs. Devon Moore vs. Joseph Schwartz vs. Reed Bentley
05. King Of The Death Matches 2016 - Semi-Final - World Series Of Glass: Matt Tremont vs. Dale Patricks
06. King Of The Death Matches 2016 - Semi-Final - Fans Bring The Weapons: John Wayne Murdoch vs. DJ Hyde
07. King Of The Death Matches 2016 - Final - House Of Horror: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Matt Tremont
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2016/08/30 - Clarksville, IN - “TUESDAY NIGHT THROWDOWN”
01. Paco Gonzalez vs. Everett Connors
02. Teddy King vs. Joseph Schwartz
03. Knockout Only Match: Kevin Lee Davidson vs. The American Viking
04. Johnathan Wolf vs. Dale Patricks
05. Kongo Kong vs. Michael Elgin
06. Fans Lumberjack Match: JC Rotten vs. Nate Cross
07. Sabu vs. Shane Mercer
08. The Brotherhood (Brother Reed & Mickey Muscles) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
09. Hybrid Cup Qualifying Seven Way Match: Cole Radrick vs. Corey Storm vs. Josh Crane vs. Ram Jam vs. Randi West vs. Ray Waddell vs. Shad Satu
10. Matt Tremont vs. Shigehiro Irie
11. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: JJ Garrett vs. Matt Cage
12. Todd Morton's Hangmen (Derek Neal & Larry D & Stan Sierra) vs. The Threejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Nick Depp & Reed Bentley)
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2016/10/06 - Clarksville, IN - “20th ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jonathan Wolf vs. Jake Parnell
02. Jake Crist vs. Nathan Cruz
03. Bull Pain vs. Frank Isaac Anderson
04. 20 Man Rumble Match
05. 2 Tuff Tony vs. Mance Warner
06. Four Way Tag Team Match: The Brotherhood (Brother Reed & Mickey Muscles) vs. Bomb Shelter (Joseph Schwartz & Zodiak) vs. NVD (Hy-Zaya & Shane Mercer) vs. Corey Storm & Sage Philips
07. Ram Jam vs. Zach Gowen
08. Eight Man Tag Team Match: John Wayne Murdoch & Nick Depp & Reed Bentley & Mark Wolf vs. The Hangmen (Larry D & Stan Sierra) & Derek Neal & Mitch Ryder
09. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: JJ Garrett vs. Tracy Smothers
10. Sami Callihan vs. Cole Radrick
11. Three Way Elimination Match: Chris Hero vs. Kongo Kong vs. Shigehiro Irie
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2016/11/04 - Jeffersonville, IN - “PRELUDE TO PETTY”
01. Ram Jam vs. Paul Milton
02. Zodiak vs. Joey Owens
03. Four Way Match: Corey Storm vs. Brother Reed vs. Johnathan Wolf vs. Teddy King
04. Cole Radrick vs. Ian Rotten
05. Ace Perry vs. Tripp Cassidy
06. Mitch Ryder vs. JC Rotten
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2016/12/22 - Jeffersonville, IN - “WINTER TRYOUT SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Maltese Tiger vs. Mike White
02. CTS vs. Jack Andrews
03. The Red Rocket vs. Charlie Tiger
04. Aceseun Van Fald vs. JC Watson
05. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Jerry Nalley
06. Jake Garvin vs. Dakota Bostock
07. Ellis Taylor vs. Griffin McCoy
08. Three Way Match: Dakota Prodigy vs. David Forrest vs. Kyle Kaylor
09. Mike Sane vs. Jay Alexander
10. Tony Thunder vs. Lou Crank
11. Nic Everett vs. Alonzo Larkin
12. Mance Warner vs. Jordan James
13. Corey Storm vs. Jordan Oliver
14. Heidi Katrina vs. Amazing Maria
15. Ten Man Scramble Match: Myron Reed vs. Cole Radrick vs. Corey Storm vs. Frank Isaac Anderson vs. Idol Heinze vs. Johnathan Wolf vs. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Malcolm Monroe III vs. Travis Titan vs. Zodiak
16. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Tracy Smothers vs. Mitch Page
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2017/01/07 - Memphis, IN - “# 699”
01. Bret Havoc vs. Joey Owens
02. Jake Garvin vs. Johnathan Wolf
03. Travis Titan vs. Percy Davis
04. Aidan Blackhart vs. Matt Kenway
05. CJ Shine vs. Corey Storm
06. Derek Neal vs. Jake Parnell
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: John Wayne Murdoch vs. JJ Garrett
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2017/01/26 - Jeffersonville, IN - “KING OF THE UNDERWORLD”
01. Dezmond Xavier vs. AJ Gray
02. Jake Crist vs. Corey Storm
03. Myron Reed vs. Bret Havoc vs. Teddy King
04. Aaron Williams vs. Shigehiro Irie
05. Mitch Ryder vs. Zodiak
06. The Player's Club (Mance Warner & Ray Waddell) vs. Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz
07. Dave Crist vs. Shane Mercer
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Larry D
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2017/01/28 - Memphis, IN - “KINGS OF THE CRIMSON MASK 2017”
01. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - House Of Horrors Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Rickey Shane Page
02. Shopping Cart Death Match: Homeless Jimmy vs. Conor Claxton
03. Staple Gun Thumbtack Death Match: Mance Warner vs. Jimmy Lloyd
04. Pit Of Glass Taipei Death Match: Markus Crane vs. G-Raver
05. Barbed Wire Board Match: Devon Moore vs. Max X
06. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: SHLAK vs. Mike Krueger
07. Blades Of Steel Death Match: Bryant Woods vs. BC Killer
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2017/02/04 - Memphis, IN - “SUPER BATTLE”
01. Jake Parnell vs. CJ Shine
02. Aidan Blackhart vs. Jordan James
03. Myron Reed vs. AJ Gray
04. Ricky Vidal vs. Arun
05. Ram Jam vs. Shad Satu
06. Dog Collar Match: Mitch Ryder vs. Zodiak
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Russ Jones
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2017/02/09 - Jeffersonville, IN - “FEBRUARY FURY 2017”
01. Corey Storm & Myron Reed vs. AJ Gray & Johnathan Wolf
02. Jake Crist vs. Bret Havoc
03. Zachary Wentz vs. Daniel Winchester
04. Shane Mercer vs. Mance Warner
05. Last Man Standing Match: Zodiak vs. Mitch Ryder
06. Dave Crist vs. Larry D
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Aaron Williams
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2017/02/18 - Memphis, IN - “LAST MASSACRE IN MEMPHIS”
01. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Jake Parnell
02. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Myron Reed vs. Alex Daniels
03. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Zodiak vs. Aidan Blackhart
04. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Corey Storm vs. Dominic Garrini
05. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Final - Three Way Match: Zodiak vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Myron Reed
06. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Zodiak
07. Street Fight: Ian Rotten vs. Mitch Ryder
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2017/02/25 - Memphis, TN - “RULER OF MEN”
01. Ram Jam vs. Matt Kennedy
02. Mance Warner vs. Red Rocket
03. Three Way Elimination Match: Marcus Everett vs. Myron Reed vs. Trey Miguel
04. Larry D vs. Nick Depp
05. Jake Darnell vs. Gary Jay
06. Jake Crist vs. Davey Vega
07. Texas Tornado Tag Team Match: Ian Rotten & Zodiak vs. Mitch Ryder & Aiden Blackhart
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Dave Crist
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2017/05/18 - Jeffersonville, IN - “IN LIKE A LION” [2 DISC-SET]
01. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title Tournament - Qualifying Five Man Scramble Match: Devon Moore vs. Justin Storm vs. Nick Depp vs. Ray Waddell vs. Zodiak
02. Four Way Match: Johnathan Wolf vs. PACO vs. Sage Philips vs. Teddy King
03. Daniel Winchester & Larry D & Shane Mercer vs. Cole Radrick & Jake Crist & Marcus Everett
04. Michael Elgin vs. Masada
05. Three Way Match: Ludark Shaitan vs. Ruby Raze vs. Shotzi Blackheart
06. Joey Janela vs. Trey Miguel
07. Eddie Kingston vs. Aaron Williams
08. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: Hot Chocolate (Myron Reed & Sugar Dunkerton) vs. Headbutts And Light Beers (John Wayne Murdoch & Mance Warner)
09. Matt Cage vs. Jonathan Gresham
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2017/05/19 - Jeffersonville, IN - “STIFF”
01. Aidan Blackhart vs. Jimmy Lloyd
02. The Zodiak vs. Marcus Everett
03. Cole Radrick vs. Jake Parnell vs. Devon Moore
04. Last Man Standing Match: Larry D vs. Aaron Williams
05. Samantha Heights vs. Shotzi Blackheart
06. Joey Janela vs. Myron Reed
07. Shane Mercer vs. Hy Zaya
08. Eddie Kingston vs. Reed Bentley
09. Ruby Raze vs. Ludark Shaitan
10. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Jake Crist vs. MASADA
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2017/05/20 - Memphis, IN - “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Marcus Everett vs. Cole Radrick
02. Three Way Match: Jake Crist vs. Eddie Kingston vs. Shane Mercer
03. King Of The Death Matches 2017 - First Round - Homerun Derby Light Tube Four Way Elimination Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Ludark Shaitan vs. Nick Depp vs. Reed Bentley
04. King Of The Death Matches 2017 - First Round - Fans Bring The Weapons Four Way Elimination Match: Dale Patricks vs. Aidan Blackhart vs. Eric Ryan vs. Markus Crane
05. King Of The Death Matches 2017 - First Round - Log Cabin Glass Four Corners Of Pain Four Way Elimination Match: Devon Moore vs. G-Raver vs. Jeff King vs. Mance Warner
06. King Of The Death Matches 2017 - First Round - Great American BBQ Death Four Way Elimination Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Brad Cash vs. Bryant Woods vs. MASADA
07. King Of The Death Matches 2017 - Semi-Final - Barefoot Carpet Stripes Gusset Plates And Thumbtacks Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Dale Patricks
08. King Of The Death Matches 2017 - Semi-Final - Box Of Death Barbed Wire Boards Taipei Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Devon Moore
09. King Of The Death Matches 2017 - Final - House Of Horrors Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. John Wayne Murdoch
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2017/10/12 - Memphis, IN - “21st ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
02. Cole Radrick vs. Matt Knicks
03. Mance Warner vs. Eddie Kingston
04. Billy Gunn vs. Calvin Tankman
05. Shigehiro Irie vs. Larry D
06. Kongo Kong vs. Zodiak
07. Shane Mercer vs. Jeff Cobb
08. Dave Crist vs. Ace Perry
09. Opportunity In A Box Ladder Match: Sage Cainan vs. Chase Holiday vs. Dale Patricks vs. Dom Bambino vs. Jah C vs. JC Rotten vs. Justin Storm vs. Markus Crane vs. Sage Philips vs. Shane Bender vs. Steve Manders
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/01/27 - Memphis, IN - “GUARDIANS OF HARDCORE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Eddie Kingston vs. Nate Webb
02. Electrified Light Bulbs, Electrified Light Tubes And Cinder Blocks Death Match: MASADA vs. Brad Cash
03. World Series Of Glass Death Match: Kikyo vs. Ludark Shaitan
04. Homerun Derby Death Match: Mance Warner vs. JC Rotten
05. DLC Death Match: Bryant Woods vs. Rob Marsh
06. GCW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Fans Bring The Weapons Death Match: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley) vs. Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. The Young Dragons (Dale Patricks & Josh Crane)
07. Shopping Cart Death Match: Homeless Jimmy vs. Markus Crane
08. House Of Horrors Death Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Nick Gage
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/02/01 - Memphis, IN - “WE ARE IWA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Six Way Scramble Match: Trey Miguel vs. AJ Gray vs. Eric Wayne vs. Myron Reed vs. Sage Cainan vs. Sage Philips
02. Sami Callihan vs. Ace Romero
03. Ludark Shaitan vs. Marko Stunt
04. Prince Of The Death Matches 2018 - Qualifying Taipei Death Match: JC Rotten vs. Amazing Maria
05. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Eddie Kingston
06. Larry D vs. Calvin Tankman
07. Chase Holliday & Steve Manders vs. Brandon Taggart & Shain Bender
08. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: Elliott Paul & Pat Monix vs. Ace Perry & Dale Patricks
09. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Aaron Williams vs- Mance Warner vs. Jake Crist
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/02/15 - Memphis, IN - “HEARTBREAK 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Trey Miguel vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
02. Marko Stunt vs. Shotzi Blackheart
03. Graham Bell vs. Alvarado vs. Jake Landers vs. Aaron Williams
04. Marcus Crane & Dale Patricks & JC Rotten vs. Jake Crist & Jake Darnell & Ace Perry
05. Ace Romero vs. Larry D
06. Christi Jaynes vs. Allie Kat
07. Curt Stallion vs. Myron Reed
08. Michael Elgin vs. Raging Bull Manny Fernandez
09. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The Unfortunate Pairing (Pat Monix & Elliott Paul) vs. Calvin Tankman & AJ Gray
10. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Mance Warner vs. Matt Riddle
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/03/03 - Memphis, IN - “NO RETREAT NO SURRENDER 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gary Galaxy vs. Chase Holliday
02. Marko Stunt vs- Eddy Only
03. Suge D vs. Calvin Tankman
04. Allie Kat vs. Shotzi Blackheart
05. AJ Gray vs. Ace Romero
06. IWA Classic: Tracy Smothers vs. Sharkboy
07. Texas Death Match: Su Yung vs. Hudson Envy
08. Total Elimination Three Way Dance: Anthony Henry vs. Jake Crist vs. Aero Boy
09. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: Pat Monix & Elliott Paul vs. Myron Reed & Trey Miguel
10. IWA Classic: Darin Corbin vs. Larry Sweeney
11. IWA Mid-South World Title: Mance Warner vs. Larry D
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/03/10 - Memphis, IN - “PRINCE OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Prince Of The Death Matches 2018 - Round 1 - Electrified Light Bulbs, Light Tubes And Light Bulb Canvas Three Way Match: JC Rotten vs. Alister Wilde vs. Cash Borden
02. Prince Of The Death Matches 2018 - Round 1 - Barbwire Boards, Barbwire Bat Four Corners Of Pain Three Way Match: Tripp Cassidy vs. Kody Rice vs. Orin Veidt
03. Prince Of The Death Matches 2018 - Round 1 - Home Run Derby Three Way Match: Justin Storm vs. Gary Galaxy vs. Mike Roach
04. Prince Of The Death Matches 2018 - Round 1 - Thumbtack Madness Three Way Match: Amazing Maria vs. Eric Wayne vs. Marko Stunt
05. Prince Of The Death Matches 2018 - Semi-Final - Drunken Taipei Match: Amazing Maria vs. Justin Storm
06. Prince Of The Death Matches 2018 - Semi-Final - Fans Bring The Weapons Match: JC Rotten vs. Tripp Cassidy
07. Prince Of The Death Matches 2018 - Final - World Series Of Glass House Of Pain Match: Amazing Maria vs. JC Rotten
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/03/20 - Memphis, IN - “TUESDAY NIGHT KNOCKOUT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Cole Radrick vs. Sage Phillips
02. Deonta Davis vs. Steve Manders
03. Ace Romero vs. Kongo Kong
04. The Unfortunate Pairing vs. Gymnasty Boys
05. Cloudy vs. Sage Phillips
06. Classic IWA Mid-South: Danny Demento vs. JC Bailey
07. Trey Miguel vs. Sugar Dunkerton
08. Calvin Tankman vs. Larry D
09. Jimmy Jacobs & Shain Bender vs. Jake Crist & JC Rotten
10. Saige Cainan vs. Myron Reed
11. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Mance Warner vs. Cole Radrick
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/04/05 - Memphis, IN - “RAGIN (NOT IN THE) CAJUN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Darius Lockhart vs. Justin D'Air
02. JC Rotten vs. Lord Crewe
03. Roni Nicole vs. Faye Jackson
04. Cole Radrick & Sage Philips vs. Brandon Edwards & Austin Manix
05. Eye Candy Elliott vs. Pat Manix
06. Gary Ray vs. Dale Patricks
07. Calvin Tankman vs. Kongo Kong vs. Larry D
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Mance Warner vs. Sugar Dunkerton
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/04/19 - Memphis, IN - “MISS INDEPENDENT”
01. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament - Round 1: Christi Jaynes vs. Deliah Doom vs. Nevaeh
02. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament - Round 1: Dementia D’Rose vs. Kikyo
03. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament - Round 1: FaceBrooke vs. Hudson Envy vs. Shotzi Blackheart
04. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament - Round 1: Allie Kat vs. Amazing Maria vs. Ruby Raze
05. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Kikyo vs. Nevaeh
06. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Allie Kat vs. Shotzi Blackheart
07. Rain vs. Shazza McKenzie
08. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title Tournament - Final: Kikyo vs. Shotzi Blackheart
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/04/27 - Memphis, IN - “THIS IS HOW WE DO IT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Invertigo vs. Nasty Nate Gnarly
02. JC Rotten vs. Lord Crewe
03. Myron Reed vs. Trey Miguel
04. Calvin Tankman vs. Mance Warner
05. Chase Holiday & Steve Manders vs. Sage Cainan & Shain Bender
06. Gymnasty Boys vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman & Rob Killjoy
07. Aaron Williams vs. Nick Gage
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/05/17 - Memphis, IN - “PRELUDE TO DEATH 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Eddy Only vs. Shain Bender
02. Six Way Scramble Match: Chase Holliday vs. Edvin Kudic vs. Joe Acer vs. Marino Tenaglia vs. Tootie Lynn Ramsey vs. Xander Killen
03. Calvin Tankman vs. Steve Manders
04. IWA Women's Title: Shotzi Blackheart vs. Amazing Maria
05. Jake Crist vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
06. Aeroboy vs. Nate Webb
07. Gary Jay vs. Kevin Lee Davidson
08. Suge D vs. Trey Miguel
09. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - Elimination Four Way Match: John Wayne Murdoch vs. Larry D vs. Mance Warner vs. Reed Bentley
2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/05/18 - Memphis, IN - “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2018 - NIGHT # 1”
01. Round 1 - Barbed Wire Bat, Barbed Wire Board and Loose Tubes Match: Devon Moore vs. John Wayne Murdoch vs. Amazing Maria
02. Round 1 - Taipei Death 4 Corners Of Pain Match: Conor Claxton vs. Rickey Shane Page vs. Bryant Woods
03. Round 1 - Home Run Derby Match: JC Rotten vs. Nick Gage vs. Mike Roach
04. Round 1 - Gusset Plate Chairs, Lightube Doors and Loose Tubes Match: Aeroboy vs. SHLAK vs. Eric Ryan
05. Round 1 - Stairway To Hell (Barbed Wire Ladder, Pits of Coals and Pits of Tubes) Match: Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Miedo Xtremo vs. Dale Patricks
06. Round 1 - Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Ciclope vs. Markus Crane vs. G-Raver
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/05/19 - Memphis, IN - “KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2018 - NIGHT # 2”
01. Quarterfinal - Gussett Plates Madness Match: Ciclope vs. Aeroboy vs. Miedo Xtremo
02. Quarterfinal - Shopping Cart Death Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. JC Rotten vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
03. Quarterfinal - Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Nick Gage vs. John Wayne Murdoch vs. SHLAK
04. Quarterfinal - Lightubes and Cinder Blocks Death Match: Markus Crane vs. Conor Claxton vs. Devon Moore
05. Semi-Final - Best of 7 Lightube Fixtures Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Markus Crane
06. Semi-Final - Best of 7 Glass Mirrors Match: Nick Gage vs. Ciclope
07. Dale Patricks vs. Bryant Woods vs. G-Raver
08. Final - House of Horrors Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Rickey Shane Page
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/05/24 - Memphis, IN - “INTENDED FOR MATURE AUDIENCES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Cole Radrick vs. Rob Killjoy
02. Big Time Yah & Chase Holliday vs. Marino Tenaglia vs. Shain Bender
03. Dust vs. Amazing Maria
04. Eddy Only vs. Nate Webb
05. JC Rotten vs. Suge D
06. Calvin Tankman vs. Timmy Lou Retton
07. Kevin Lee Davidson vs. Mance Warner
08. Shotzi Blackheart vs. Xia Brookside
09. Joey Ryan vs. White Mike
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/05/29 - Memphis, IN - “NO REST FOR THE WICKED 2018”
01. Justin Storm vs. Lord Crewe
02. Amazing Maria vs. Tootie Lynn Ramsey
03. Cole Radrick vs. Nate Webb
04. Larry D vs. Sage Philips
05. Street Fight: JC Rotten vs. Suge D
06. ⅔ Falls Match: Kevin Lee Davidson vs. Mance Warner
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/06/07 - Memphis, IN - “BAD INTENTIONS”
01. Pat Monix vs. Sage Philips
02. Kody Rice vs. Shain Bender
03. Three Way Match: Crash Jaxon vs. Jaxon Stone vs. Rump Thump
04. Kevin Lee Davidson vs. Sage Cainan
05. Sumo Match: Calvin Tankman vs. Steve Manders
06. IWA Mid-South Women's Title - Three Way Match: Shotzi Blackheart vs. Allie Kat vs. Amazing Maria
07. Logan James vs. Myron Reed
08. Chase Holliday vs. John Wayne Murdoch
09. Larry D vs. Mr. Grim
10. Chains Collar And Poles Match: JC Rotten vs. Suge D
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/06/09 - Memphis, IN - “HOUSE OF HORRORS”
01. Joe Alonzo vs. Adam Slade
02. Sage Matthews vs. Alan Clayball
03. Shane Mercer vs. Pat Monix
04. Justin Storm vs. Lukas Jacobs
05. Reed Bentley vs. Kody Rice
06. Three Way Match: Logan James vs. Menace vs. Stephen Wolf
07. House Of Hardcore Match: JC Rotten vs. John Wayne Murdoch
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/07/01 - Memphis, IN - “WE’RE STILL BREATHING”
01. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Adam Slade vs. Stephen Wolf
02. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Jake Lander vs. Orion Creed
03. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: AJ Gray vs. Pat Monix
04. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Johnathan Wolf vs. Logan James
05. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Jake Lander vs. Stephen Wolf
06. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Logan James vs. Pat Monix
07. Three Way Match: Bradley Prescott IV vs. Lukas Jacobs vs. Rump Thump
08. Michael Elgin vs. Shane Mercer
09. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Final: Jake Lander vs. Logan James
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/07/05 - Memphis, IN - “HIT ME WITH YOUR BEST SHOT”
01. Adam Slade vs. Jake Omen vs. Johnathan Wolf vs. Lukas Jacobs
02. Kody Rice vs. Rump Thump
03. Savanna Stone vs. Tootie Lynn Ramsey
04. Jake Lander vs. Myron Reed
05. Amazing Maria vs. Megan Doheny
06. JC Rotten vs. Scott Sexton
07. Kylie Rae vs. Ludark Shaitan
08. IWA Mid-South Jr. Heavyweight Title: Jake Omen vs. Logan James
09. Austin Theory vs. Michael Elgin
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/07/06 - Memphis, IN - “GUARDIANS OF HARDCORE 2”
01. Barefoot Pandora's Box Death Match: G-Raver vs. Reed Bentley
02. Barbedwire Board And Bat Death Match: Kody Rice vs. Dysfunction
03. Death Match: Dale Patricks vs. Amazing Maria
04. World Series Of Glass Match: JC Rotten vs. Orin Veidt
05. Electrified Lighttubes Match: Devon Moore vs. Eric Ryan
06. Home Run Derby Match: Aeroboy vs. John Wayne Murdoch
07. Tag Team Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Domestic Violence (Maria Manic & SHLAK) vs. Ludark Shaitan & Markus Crane
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - House Of Pain Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Bryant Woods
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/07/01 - Memphis, IN - “WE’RE STILL BREATHING”
01. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Adam Slade vs. Stephen Wolf
02. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Jake Lander vs. Orion Creed
03. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: AJ Gray vs. Pat Monix
04. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Johnathan Wolf vs. Logan James
05. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Jake Lander vs. Stephen Wolf
06. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Logan James vs. Pat Monix
07. Three Way Match: Bradley Prescott IV vs. Lukas Jacobs vs. Rump Thump
08. Michael Elgin vs. Shane Mercer
09. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Final: Jake Lander vs. Logan James
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/08/16 - Memphis, IN - “OLD GRUDGES DIE HARD”
01. Three Way Match: Jake Lander vs. Kevin Giza vs. Pat Monix
02. Deonta Davis & Stephon Smith vs. Jordan James & Vinny Pacifico
03. Grudge Match: Adam Slade vs. JC Rotten
04. Knockout Only Match: Johnathan Wolf vs. Matt Kenway
05. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The Murphy Boyz (Cameron Murphy & Carson Murphy) vs. Ari Azteca & Mike Del
06. Public Execution Match: Lukas Jacobs vs. Shane Mercer
07. Opportunity In A Box Vs. No More Title Shots Match: Logan James vs. Myron Reed
08. Old School IWA Rules Match: Calvin Tankman vs. Steve Manders
09. Gary Jay vs. Larry D
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/08/23 - Memphis, IN - “FEEL THE HEAT 2018”
01. Johnathan Wolf vs. Myron Reed
02. Amazing Maria & Kevin Giza vs. Deonta Davis & Rump Thump
03. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Logan James vs. Pat Monix
04. Larry D vs. Matt Kenway
05. Adam Slade & Lukas Jacobs vs. JC Rotten & Shane Mercer
06. Aaron Williams vs. Steve Manders
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/08/30 - Milwaukee, WI - “BREWING UP SOME VIOLENCE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Man Scramble Match: Pat Monix vs. X vs. X vs. X vs. X vs. X
02. Shotzi Blackheart vs. Amazing Maria
03. Michael Elgin vs. Kody Rice
04. Dysfunction vs. Dale Patricks
05. Milwaukee Street Fight: Larry D vs. Calvin Tankman
06. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Logan James vs. Adam Slade
07. ICW Alternative Title - Three Way No Roped Barbed Wire Taipei Twist Match:

Orin Veidt vs. JC Rotten vs. John Wayne Murdoch
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/09/06 - Memphis, IN - “SEPTEMBER SHOWDOWN”
01. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The Murphy Boyz (Cameron Murphy & Carson Murphy) vs. The Top Guys (Adam Slade & Kevin Giza)
02. Three Way Match: Dale Patricks vs. Graham Bell vs. Steve Manders
03. Larry D vs. Pat Monix
04. Amazing Maria & JC Rotten vs. Lukas Jacobs & Mistress Burgandi
05. Aaron Williams vs. Alex Zayne
06. Jake Omen vs. Trey Miguel
07. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Logan James vs. Ace Perry
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/09/07 - Memphis, IN - “SEPTEMBER SLAMBOREE 2018”
01. Kevin Giza vs. Pat Monix
02. Amazing Maria vs. Lucas Jacobs
03. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Logan James vs. Adam Slade
04. JC Rotten vs. Mistress Burgandi
05. Adam Slade & Kevin Giza & Lucas Jacobs vs. JC Rotten & Logan James & Pat Monix
06. Alexander Zane vs. Trey Miguel
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/09/20 - Memphis, IN - “PRELUDE TO PETTY 2018”
01. Three Way Match: Matt Kenway vs. Alex Zayne vs. Stephon Smith
02. Gary Jay vs. Devon Moore
03. First Blood Match: Amazing Maria vs. Lukas Jacobs
04. Tyler Bateman vs. Pat Monix
05. JC Rotten vs. Eddie Kingston
06. Aaron Williams vs. Jake Omen
07. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Logan James vs. Sugar Dunkerton
08. The Top Guys (Adam Slade & Kevin Giza) vs. Ace Perry & Dale Patricks
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/09/21 - Indianapolis, IN - “TED PETTY INVITATIONAL 2018 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 1: Tripp Cassidy vs. Tyler Bateman
02. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 1: Calvin Tankman vs. Kongo Kong
03. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 1: Anthony Henry vs. Eddie Kingston
04. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title & Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 1: Logan James vs. Pat Monix
05. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 1: Aaron Williams vs. Jake Crist
06. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 1: Jake Lander vs. Larry D
07. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 1: Devon Moore vs. Myron Reed
08. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 1: Joe Alonzo vs. Johnathan Wolf
09. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 1: Gary Jay vs. Mance Warner
10. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 1: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Shane Strickland
11. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 1: Chase Owens vs. Jake Omen
12. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title & Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 1: Michael Elgin vs. Shane Mercer
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/09/22 - Indianapolis, IN - “TED PETTY INVITATIONAL 2018 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title & Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 2: Pat Monix vs. Devon Moore
02. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 2: Kongo Kong vs. Larry D
03. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 2: Aaron Williams vs. Tyler Bateman
04. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 2: Johnathan Wolf vs. Mance Warner
05. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 2: Eddie Kingston vs. Shane Strickland
06. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title & Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Round 2: Michael Elgin vs. Chase Owens
07. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Semi-Final: Larry D vs. Pat Monix
08. Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Semi-Final: Aaron Williams vs. Mance Warner
09. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title & Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Semi-Final: Michael Elgin vs. Shane Strickland
10. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Joe Alonzo vs. Logan James & Myron Reed vs. The Top Guys (Adam Slade & Kevin Giza)
11. Calvin Tankman & Jake Lander & Jake Omen & Matt Kenway vs. Gary Jay & Joey Owens & Shane Mercer & Tripp Cassidy
12. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title & Ted Petty Invitational 2018 - Final - Three Way Match: Michael Elgin vs. Aaron Williams vs. Larry D
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/10/18 - Jeffersonville, IN - “22nd ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dale Patricks vs. Steve Manders
02. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The Top Guys (Adam Slade & Kevin Giza) vs. Graham Bell & Luke Langley vs. JC Rotten & Lukas Jacobs
03. IWA Mid-South Women's Title - Falls Count Anywhere Match: Shotzi Blackheart vs. Amazing Maria
04. Naomi Yoshimura & Rekka vs. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike)
05. Matt Kenway vs. Orion Creed
06. Elimination Four Way Match: Ace Perry vs. Jake Lander vs. Logan James vs. Michael Elgin
07. Larry D vs. PCO
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Shane Mercer
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/11/01 - Jeffersonville, IN - “NOVEMBER PAIN 2018”
01. Crash Jaxon vs. White Mike
02. Christian Kobain vs. Steve Manders
03. Lucas Jacobs vs. Pat Monix
04. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The Top Guys (Adam Slade & Kevin Giza) vs. The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & James Drake)
05. Ace Perry vs. Jake Omen
06. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Amazing Maria vs. Thunderkitty
07. Larry D vs. Shane Mercer
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Logan James
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2018/12/22 - Jeffersonville, IN - “BIG ASS CHRISTMAS BASH 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Adam Slade vs. Kyle Pro
02. Jake Omen vs. Tripp Cassidy
03. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Lukas Jacobs vs. Amazing Maria
04. Jake Crist vs. Rey Fury
05. BW3 & Dewey Wellington vs. JC Rotten & Joshie Boy
06. KTB vs. Mr. Grim
07. Three Way Match: Brandon Taggart vs. Frank Wyatt vs. Mason Martin
08. Boxing Match: Billy The P vs. Harbo
09. Five Way Match: Ace Perry vs. Jake Lander vs. Kevin Giza vs. Shank Barzini vs. Steve West
10. In Through The Door - Four Way Match: Eric Wayne vs. JC Rotten vs. Kody Rice vs. Orin Veidt
11. Logan James vs. Mance Warner
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/01/03 - Jeffersonville, IN - “RASSLEKINGDOM”
01. Dewey Wellington vs. PB Smooth
02. Four Way Match: Akira vs. Chase Jordan vs. Christian Kobain vs. Crash Jaxon
03. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Lukas Jacobs vs. Max The Impaler
04. Three Way Match: James Drake vs. Shane Mercer vs. Steve Manders
05. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The Player's Club (Adam Slade & Kevin Giza) vs. Biff Wellington III & JC Rotten
06. Anthony Henry vs. Logan James
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Tyler Matrix
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/01/10 - Jeffersonville, IN - “OUT WITH THE OLD IN WITH THE NEW 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Akira vs. Derek Wolf
02. Four Way Tag Team Match: Andrew Thomas & Ian Maxwell vs. Chase Holliday & JC Rotten vs. Jayce Thorn & Paragon vs. The Trash Punx (Christian Kobain & Crash Jaxon)
03. Kongo Kong vs. Steve Manders
04. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Max The Impaler vs. Thunderkitty
05. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The Player's Club (Adam Slade & Kevin Giza) vs. Mama's Boiz (Joe Travis & Joshie Boy)
06. Jason Kincaid vs. Larry D
07. Dewey Wellington vs. Teddy King
08. Jake Omen vs. Shane Mercer
09. Lukas Jacobs vs. Tyler Matrix
10. Josh Raymond vs. Logan James
11. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title & IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Anthony Henry
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/01/17 - Jeffersonville, IN - “WINTER WARS 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Eddy Only vs. Graham Bell
02. Steve Manders vs. Victor Benjamin
03. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Max The Impaler vs. Lady Frost
04. Jake Lander vs. Joe Travis
05. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Mama's Boiz (Joe Travis & Joshie Boy) vs. Jake Lander & Larry D vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins)
06. Logan James vs. Tre Lamar
07. ⅔ Falls Match: Dewey Wellington vs. Teddy King
08. Three Way Match: Carson Murphy vs. Jordan Kage vs. Lukas Jacobs
09. Adam Slade vs. Kevin Giza
10. Michael Elgin vs. Tyler Matrix
11. Aeroboy vs. Logan James
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/01/24 - Jeffersonville, IN - “LUCKY 888”
01. Dewey Wellington vs. Steve Manders
02. Three Way Match: BW3 vs. Frank Wyatt vs. Lukas Jacobs
03. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Max The Impaler vs. Amazing Maria (Special Ref: Thunderkitty)
04. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: Mama's Boiz (Joe Travis & Joshie Boy) vs. The Thrash Punks (Crash Jaxon & Kobain)
05. Logan James vs. Shane Mercer
06. JC Rotten vs. Jordan Kage
07. Larry D vs. Sugar Dunkerton
08. IWA Rules Match: Adam Slade vs. Kevin Giza
09. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Jimmy Jacobs
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/02/15 - Jeffersonville, IN - “HEARTBREAK 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Match: Corey Roberts vs. Nick Cane vs. Reilly McGwire
02. Chase Holliday vs. Graham Bell vs. Jordan Kage
03. Ace Jackson vs. Dewey Wellington
04. Brian Pillman Jr. vs. Jake Lander
05. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles - TLC Match: Mama's Boiz (Joe Travis & Joshie Boy) vs. Sage Cainan & Shain Bender
06. Adam Slade vs. Kevin Giza
07. IWA Mid-South Women's Title - Three Way Match: Max The Impaler vs. Amazing Maria vs. Thunderkitty
08. Logan James & Tyler Matrix vs. Lukas Jacobs & Michael Elgin
09. Kongo Kong vs. Mance Warner
10. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Larry D
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/02/21 - Jeffersonville, IN - “HEARTBREAK AFTER HEARTBREAK” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Opportunity In A Box Ladder Match: Aidan Blackhart vs. Austin Rourke vs. Carlo Vice vs. Chase Holliday vs. Corey Roberts vs. Dewey Wellington vs. Jordan Kage vs. Kody Lane vs. Nick King vs. Ray Waddell vs. Sage Cainan vs. Shain Bender vs. Shane Sabre
02. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Amazing Maria vs. Jody Threat
03. Lukas Jacobs vs. Michael Elgin
04. Bear Bronson vs. Danny Duggan
05. Larry D vs. Sheldon Jean
06. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The Mama's Boiz (Joe Travis & Joshie Boy) vs. Logan James & Tyler Matrix
07. Adam Slade vs. Brian Pillman Jr.
08. Kevin Giza vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
09. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Raul LaMotta
10. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Dewey Wellington
2 Discs - 165 minutes - SOurce: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/02/28 - Jeffersonville, IN - “THE HEARTBREAK END” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Lukas Jacobs vs. Raul Lamotta
02. Adam Slade vs. Michael Elgin
03. Six Way Scramble Match: Ace Jackson vs. Akira vs. Bunn vs. Cameron Murphy vs. Jordan Kage vs. Lincoln Moseley
04. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Tracy Smothers
05. Jay Bradley vs. Larry D
06. Four Way Tag Team Match: Corey Roberts & Shain Bender vs. Christian Kobain & Joe Travis vs. Crash Jaxon & Joshie Boy vs. Nick King & Sage Cainan
07. Christian Kobain vs. Joe Travis
08. Dewey Wellington vs. Sage Philips
09. Kongo Kong vs. Tyler Matrix
10. Kevin Giza vs. Logan James
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/03/02 - Jeffersonville, IN - “IN LIKE A LION”
01. Faye Jackson vs. Lukas Jacobs
02. Judah vs. Moondog Bernard
03. Three Way Match: Ashton Christopher vs. Carson Murphy vs. Lincoln Moseley
04. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Amazing Maria vs. Nevaeh
05. Adam Slade vs. BW3
06. Grindhouse Pro Title: Zachary Dayton Pittman vs. Dewey Wellington
07. Faye Jackson vs. Thunderkitty
08. JJ Garrett vs. Logan James
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/03/07 - Jeffersonville, IN - “UP AGAINST IT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Raul LaMotta vs. Sage Philips
02. Bobby Orlando vs. CPA
03. Jason Kincaid vs. Kevin Giza
04. Corey Roberts & Nick King vs. The Mama's Boiz (Joe Travis & Joshie Boy)
05. Three Way Match: Akira vs. Dewey Wellington vs. Jordan Kage
06. IWA Rules: Adam Slade vs. Lukas Jacobs
07. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: Logan James & Tyler Matrix vs. Kongo Kong & Larry D
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Brian Pillman Jr.
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/03/09 - Jeffersonville, IN - “BATTLE OF THE SUPER JUNIORS”
01. Battle Of The Super Juniors Tournament - Round 1: Dewey Wellington vs. Kevin Giza
02. Battle Of The Super Juniors Tournament - Round 1: Alex Zayne vs. Logan James
03. Ari Akuma vs. Riley McGuire
04. IWA Rules Match: Adam Slade vs. Lukas Jacobs
05. Drew Dillinger vs. The Pizza Guy
06. BW3 vs. Tyler Matthews
07. Sadon vs. Theo Storm
08. Battle Of The Super Juniors Tournament - Final: Kevin Giza vs. Logan James
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/03/14 - Jeffersonville, IN - “899 AND COUNTING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dewey Wellington vs. Ryan Cassidy
02. Drew Dillinger vs. Nick Ando
03. Cloudy vs. Sage Philips
04. Lukas Jacobs vs. Raul LaMotta
05. Devon Moore vs. Logan James
06. Larry D vs. Tracy Smothers
07. Brayden Lee vs. Tyler Matrix
08. Jordan Kage vs. Lincoln Moseley
09. Kevin Giza vs. Kongo Kong
10. Adam Slade vs. Jason Kincaid
11. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Colin Delaney
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/03/15 - Jeffersonville, IN - “900th SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jake Lander vs. Sage Philips
02. Carson Murphy & Corey Roberts & Jimmy Fiasco & Nick King vs. Drew Dillinger & Matt Kenway & Raul LaMotta & The Pizza Guy
03. Lukas Jacobs vs. Nate Webb
04. Ari Akuma vs. Jordan Kage
05. Joe Travis & Joshie Boy vs. Logan James & Tyler Matrix
06. Graham Bell vs. Lincoln Moseley
07. Dewey Wellington vs. Jimmy Jacobs
08. Three Way Match: Adam Slade vs. Jason Kincaid vs. Kevin Giza
09. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Larry D
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/09/12 - Jeffersonville, IN - “TED PETTY INVITATIONAL 2019 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Brayden Lee vs. Blake Christian
02. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Matthew Justice vs. Corey Roberts
03. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Jason Kincaid vs. Sage Philips
04. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: HC Loc vs. Adam Slade
05. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Tyler Matrix vs. Joe Travis
06. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Shane Mercer vs. Fred Yehi
07. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Monsta Mack vs. Larry D
08. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Aaron Williams vs. Alice Crowley
09. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Anthony Henry vs. Calvin Tankman
10. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Joey Ryan vs. Project Monix
11. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title & Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Kongo Kong vs. Matt Gilbert
12. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Round 1: Logan James vs. Kevin Giza
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/09/13 - Jeffersonville, IN - “TED PETTY INVITATIONAL 2019 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jake Crist vs. Shane Mercer
02. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Quarterfinal - Three Way Elimination No Disqualification No Count Out Match: Logan James vs. Blake Christian vs. Joe Travis
03. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Quarterfinal - Three Way Elimination No Disqualification No Count Out Match: Joey Ryan vs. Larry D vs. Adam Slade
04. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Quarterfinal - Three Way Elimination No Disqualification No Count Out Match: Jason Kincaid vs. Anthony Henry vs. Fred Yehi
05. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title & Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Quarterfinal - Three Way Elimination No Disqualification No Count Out Match: Kongo Kong vs. Aaron Williams vs. Matthew Justice
06. Calvin Tankman & HC Loc vs. Defiance (Chris Cayden & Maximo Suave)
07. Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Semi-Final: Larry D vs. Blake Christian
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Semi-Final: Aaron Williams vs. Jason Kincaid
09. Menace vs. Lukas Jacobs
10. Eight Way Opportunity In A Box Ladder Match: Monsta Mack vs. Shane Mercer vs. Sage Philips vs. Project Monix vs. Matt Gilbert vs. Brayden Lee vs. Alice Crowley vs. Victor Vargus
11. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title & Ted Petty Invitational 2019 - Final: Aaron Williams vs. Larry D
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2019/11/02 - Jeffersonville, IN - “THE SHOW MUST GO ON”
01. Lincoln Moseley vs. Loki Havik
02. Corey Roberts vs. Lukas Jacobs
03. Joe Travis vs. Joshie Boy
04. Raul LaMotta vs. Drew Dillinger
05. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Alice Crowley vs. Hayley Shadows
06. Gary Jay vs. Kevin Giza
07. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Jake Crist vs. Blake Christian
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/01/02 - Jeffersonville, IN - “OUT WITH THE OLD, IN WITH THE NEW 2020 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brayden Lee vs. Brandon Wolfe
02. Drew Dillinger vs. Big Cuz
03. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title - Six Way Elimination Match: Project MONIX vs. Davey Bang vs. Lola Perez vs. Lukas Jacobs vs. Mr. Wrestling #69 vs. Trent Taylor
04. Loser Leaves IWA Mid-South Match: Joe Travis vs. Joshua Rupiper
05. Alice Crowley & Johnathan Wolf & Thunderkitty vs. Brandon Taggart & Grits N Glam (Amber O'Neal & Jessie Belle)
06. David Starr vs. Blake Christian
07. Larry D vs. Chance Rizer
08. Aaron Williams vs. Ronnie Roberts
09. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The Player's Club (Logan James & Tyler Matrix) vs. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/01/04 - Jeffersonville, IN - “OUT WITH THE OLD, IN WITH THE NEW 2020 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Sage Philips vs. Lola Perez
02. Thunderkitty vs. Kayla Kassidy
03. Shane Mercer vs. Brandon Taggart
04. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Alice Crowley vs. Kenzie Paige
05. Drew Dillinger vs. Lincoln Moseley
06. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Five Way Match: August Mathews vs. Corey Roberts vs. Davey Bang vs. Lukas Jacobs vs. Victor Analog
07. Zodiak vs. Larry D
08. Aaron Williams vs. Gary Jay
09. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Project MONIX vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/01/09 - Jeffersonville, IN - “WINTER WARS 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brandon Wolfe vs. Lukas Jacobs
02. Brayden Lee vs. Trent Taylor
03. Kongo Kong vs. Brandon Taggart
04. Alice Crowley & Johnathan Wolf vs. Lola Perez & Ronnie Roberts
05. Ace Perry vs. Dean Jacobs
06. Raul LaMotta vs. K-Dos
07. Larry D vs. Big Cuz
08. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Project MONIX vs. Davey Bang
09. Aaron Williams vs. Tyler Matrix
10. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Kevin Giza vs. Logan James
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/01/16 - Jeffersonville, IN - “ALL OR NOTHING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dean Jacobs vs. Lucas Jacobs
02. Ace Perry vs. Brandon Wolfe
03. August Matthews vs. Davey Bang
04. Brandon Taggart vs. Joe Trigga Davis
05. Thunderkitty vs. Kenzie Paige
06. IWA Mid-South Jr. Heavyweight Title: Project Monix vs. Brayden Lee
07. Ronnie Roberts & Un4seen Perez vs. Chris Chunk & Shean Christopher vs. Hunter Drake & Tyler Franks vs. Alice Crowley & Johnathan Wolf
08. Old School IWA Rules: Big Cruz vs. Drew Dillinger
09. IWA Mid-South World Title vs. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: Aaron Williams & Kevin Giza vs. Tyler Matrix & Logan James
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/01/23 - Jeffersonville, IN - “NO RETREAT, NO SURRENDER 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Raul Le Motta vs. Davey Bang
02. Lukas Jacobs vs. Un4seen Lola Perez vs. Logan James vs. Brayden Lee vs. Ace Perry
03. Larry D & CJ Hatler vs. Brandon Taggart
04. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title: Alice Crowley vs. Ludark Shaitan
05. Lincoln Moseley vs. K-Dos
06. Tyler Matrix vs. Sage Phillips
07. IWA Mid-South Jr. Heavyweight Title: Reverend Ronnie Roberts vs. Project Monix
08. IWA Mid-South World Title - No Ropes, No DQ Match: Aaron Williams vs. Kevin Giza
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/01/25 - Jeffersonville, IN - “BATTLEBROADS # 1”
01. Valentina Loca vs. Salena Dean
02. Nashay Leveau vs. Lukas Jacobs
03. Max The Impaler vs. Ruby Raze
04. Queen Aminata vs. Vipress
05. Thunderkitty vs. Hollywood Haley J
06. Kayla Kassidy vs. Ludark Shaitan
07. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title - Chain Match: Alice Crowley vs. Kenzie Paige
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/01/30 - Jeffersonville, IN - “THIS MEANS WAR”
01. Davey Bang vs. Andrew Thomas
02. Ace Perry vs. Slade Porter
03. Jeffersonville Street Fight: Kayla Kassidy vs. Ludark Shaitan
04. Johnathan Wolf vs. Brayden Lee
05. Taped Fist Match: Larry D vs. Brandon Taggart
06. Josh Crane vs. Lincoln Moseley
07. Last Man Standing Match: Big Cuz vs. Drew Dillinger
08. Aaron Williams & Project Monix & Logan James & Tyler Matrix vs. Kevin Giza & Kongo Kong & Jason Kincaid & Gary Jay
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/02/06 - Jeffersonville, IN - “HEARTBREAK 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Lukas Jacobs vs. Ace Perry
02. Hollywood Haley J vs. Laynie Luck
03. Reverend Ronnie Roberts vs. Gregory Iron
04. IWA Mid-South Women’s Title: Queen Aminata vs. Alice Crowley
05. IWA Mid-South Jr. Heavyweight Title Gauntlet: Johnathan Wolf vs. Project Monix vs. Kevin Giza vs. Brayden Lee
06. Coal Miner’s Glove Match: Larry D vs. Brandon Taggart
07. The Murphy Boyz vs. Hunk Kasady & Danny Duggan vs. Dragweel & Scott Ripley
08. Tripp Cassidy vs. Kongo Kong
09. Kenzie Paige vs. Blair Onyx
10. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: Tyler Matrix & Logan James vs. Hunter Drake & Tyler Franks
11. IWA Mid-South World Title: Aaron Williams vs. Homicide
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/02/13 - Jeffersonville, IN - “FEBUBRAZY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan Whittaker & Ray Waddell vs. Lincoln Moseley & Ronnie Roberts
02. I Quit Match: Drew Dillinger vs. Big Cuz
03. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Alice Crowley vs. Haley J
04. Larry D vs. Brandon Taggart
05. Thunderkitty vs. Kayla Kassidy
06. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Brayden Lee vs. Jake Crist
07. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The PD Express (Logan James & Tyler Matrix) vs. Kevin Giza & Lukas Jacobs
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Ace Perry
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/02/20 - Jeffersonville, IN - “BATTLE OF THE SUPER JUNIOR 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Battle Of The Super Juniors 2020 - Round 1: Ace Perry vs. Johnathan Wolf
02. Battle Of The Super Juniors 2020 - Round 1: Brandon Wolfe vs. Prima Donny
03. Battle Of The Super Juniors 2020 - Round 1: Kevin Giza vs. Lukas Jacobs
04. Battle Of The Super Juniors 2020 - Round 1: Tyler Matrix vs. Logan James
05. Tag Team No Disqualification Match: Alice Crowley & Thunderkitty vs. Haley J & Hayley Shadows
06. Battle Of The Super Juniors 2020 - Semi-Final: Ace Perry vs. Lukas Jacobs
07. Battle Of The Super Juniors 2020 - Semi-Final: Tyler Matrix vs. Brandon Wolfe
08. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Brayden Lee vs. Ronnie Roberts
09. Battle Of The Super Juniors 2020 - Final: Tyler Matrix vs. Lukas Jacobs
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/02/22 - Jeffersonville, IN - “BATTLEBROADS # 2”
01. Joseline Navarro vs. Cassandra Golden
02. Jaylee vs. Nashay Laveu
03. Becky Idol vs. Haley J
04. Arie Alexander vs. Harley Fairfax
05. Hayley Shadows vs. Ava Lee
06. Malia Hosaka vs. Thunderkitty
07. IWA Mid-South Women's Title - Tables, Ladders And Chairs Match: Alice Crowley vs. Kenzie Paige
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/02/27 - Jeffersonville, IN - “COLD WAR”
01. Ronnie Roberts vs. Lukas Jacobs
02. IWA Mid-South Women's Title - Street Fight: Alice Crowley vs. Haley J
03. Ace Perry vs. Loki Havik
04. I Quit Match: Drew Dillinger vs. Big Cuz
05. Larry D vs. Brayden Lee
06. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The PD Express (Logan James & Tyler Matrix) vs. GK Fam (Piper & Prima Donny)
07. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Brandon Taggart
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/03/05 - Jeffersonville, IN - “LET THE MADNESS BEGIN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jake Crist vs. Jason Kincaid
02. Kenzie Paige vs. Tristen Ramsey
03. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Brayden Lee vs. Lukas Jacobs
04. Kayla Kassidy vs. Paige Jones
05. Opportunity In A Box Ladder Match: Ace Perry vs. Slade Porter vs. K-Dos vs. Marcus Everett vs. The Brauler vs. Carson Murphy vs. Hunk Kasady vs. Zeke Kickem
06. Respect Match: Larry D vs. Brandon Taggart
07. IWA Mid-South Women's Title - Tables Match: Alice Crowley vs. Haley J
08. Aeroboy vs. Espiritu Maya
09. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles - Gauntlet Match: The PD Express (Logan James & Tyler Matrix) vs. Dub Szn (Hunter Drake & Tyler Franks) vs. GK Fam (Piper & Prima Donny) vs. Sinner And Saint (Raul LaMotta & Ronnie Roberts)
10. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title - ⅔ Falls Match: Aaron Williams vs. Gary Jay
11. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Aaron Williams vs. Ace Perry
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/03/07 - Jeffersonville, IN - “IN LIKE A LION 2020”
01. Kai Fayden vs. Slade Porter
02. Davey Bang & Loki Havik vs. The Original Sins (Dick Michaels & Tyler Lydol)
03. Zodiak vs. Dean Jacobs
04. Drew Dillinger vs. August Matthews
05. Slade Porter vs. Espiritu Maya
06. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Lukas Jacobs vs. Aeroboy
07. Gary Jay vs. Alice Crowley
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/03/12 - Jeffersonville, IN - “THE EYES OF MARCH”
01. Loki Havik vs. Lola Perez
02. Three Way Match: Slade Porter vs. Carson Murphy vs. Hunk Kasady
03. Alice Crowley & Malia Hosaka vs. The Bad Girls Club (Haley J & Kayla Kassidy)
04. Gary Jay vs. Brandon Taggart
05. Ronnie Roberts vs. Drew Dillinger
06. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles: The PD Express (Logan James & Tyler Matrix) vs. The Pen Palz (Dimitri Alexandrov & Kai Fayden)
07. IWA Mid-South Junior Heavyweight Title: Lukas Jacobs vs. Brayden Lee
08. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Ace Perry vs. Aaron Williams
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/03/14 - Jeffersonville, IN - “BATTLEBROADS # 3”
01. Thunderkitty vs. Shawna Reed
02. Ava Lee vs. Harley Fairfax
03. Alice Crowley vs. Loki Havik
04. Kayla Kassidy vs. Nashay Laveau
05. Nevaeh vs. Jessie Belle Smothers
06. Amber O'Neal vs. Becky Idol
07. IWA Mid-South Women's Title: Haley J vs. Malia Hosaka
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2020/06/19 - Indianapolis, IN - “UNFINISHED BUSINESS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Match: Jake Crist vs. Bret Havoc vs. Brayden Lee vs. Tristen Ramsey
02. Elimination Four Way Match: Thunderkitty vs. Jody Threat vs. Elayna Black vs. Ava Lee
03. Kongo Kong vs. Justin Kyle
04. Slade Porter vs. Sage Philips
05. Gary Jay vs. Mance Warner
06. Tripp Cassidy vs. 1 Called Manders
07. Rickey Shane Page vs. Shane Mercer
08. Amazing Maria & Haley J & Kayla Kassidy vs. Jack Griffin & Lincoln Moseley & Ronnie Roberts
09. Michael Elgin vs. Blake Christian
10. IWA Mid-South Tag Team Titles - Six Way TLD Match: The PD Express (Logan James & Tyler Matrix) vs. Chris Dickinson & KTB vs. Ace Perry & Dale Patricks vs. Kevin Giza & Lukas Jacobs vs. Alice Crowley & Becky Idol vs. The Talladega Knights (Hunter Drake & Tyler Franks)
11. Taipei Death Match: Aaron Williams vs. Larry D
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

iwams.txt · Last modified: 2020/10/05 08:29 (external edit)