User Tools

Site Tools


mlw

MLW

MLW - 2002/06/15 - Philadelphia, PA - “GENESIS”
01. MLW World Heavyweight Title Tournament – Round 1: La Parka vs. Jerry Lynn
02. MLW World Heavyweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Christopher Daniels vs. Vampiro
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title Tournament – Round 1: The Wall vs. Taiyo Kea
04. MLW World Heavyweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Shane Douglas vs. Steve Corino
05. MLW World Heavyweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Shane Douglas vs. Jerry Lynn
06. MLW World Heavyweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Vampiro vs. Taiyo Kea
07. MLW World Heavyweight Title Tournament – Final: Vampiro vs. Taiyo Kea
1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

MLW - 2002/09/26 - New York, NY - “RELOAD”
01. Super Crazy vs. Fuego Guerrero
02. La Parka vs. Shocker
03. Christopher Daniels & Ikuto Hidaka & Dick Togo vs. The Maximos & Quiet Storm
04. Terry Funk vs. Chris Candido
05. Three Way Street Fight: The Sandman vs. Vampiro vs. Steve Corino
06. MLW World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contender Match: Taiyo Kea vs. Sabu
07. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Satoshi Kojima vs. Jerry Lynn
1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

MLW - 2002/12/20 - Ft. Lauderdale, FL - “KING OF KINGS”
01. Jerry Lynn vs. Mike Awesome
02. Los Maximos vs. Simon Diamond & C.W. Anderson
03. Steve Williams & P.J. Friendman vs. Mike Sanders & Jimmy Yang
04. Christopher Daniels vs. Super Crazy vs. Fuego Guerrero
05. Nosawa & Masada vs. Hot Commodity
06. Dusty Rhodes vs. Terry Funk vs. Steve Corino
07. Sabu vs. La Parka
08. MLW World Heayweight Title: Satoshi Kojima vs. Vampiro
1 Disc - Source: DVD9 (1:1)

MLW - 2003/05/09 - Orlando, FL - “REVOLUTIONS”
01. Jerry Lynn vs. Paul London
02. Masada vs. Don Juan vs. Fast Eddie
03. Homicide vs. Christopher Daniels
04. Samoan Island Tribe vs. Los Maximos
05. Michael Shane v. Norman Smiley
06. Raven vs. CM Punk
07. Fuego Guerrero vs. Ikuto Hidaka
08. MLW Tag Titles: CW Anderson & Simon Diamond vs. Steve Williams & P.J. Friedman
09. Mike Awesome vs. Masato Tanaka
10. La Parka vs. Sabu
11. Terry Funk vs. Steve Corino
1 Disc - Source: DVD9 (1:1)

MLW - 2003/06/20 - Ft. Lauderdale. FL - “HYBRID HELL”
01. Jerry Lynn vs. Kid Romeo
02. Homicide vs. Michael Shane
03. Christopher Daniels vs. Billy Fives
04. Los Maximos vs. Samoan Island Tribe
05. Kenzo Suzuki vs. Norman Smiley
06. Global Tag Crown: Steve Williams & D-Lo Brown vs. Extreme Horsemen
07. Sabu vs. Mikey Whipwreck
08. CM Punk vs. Raven
09. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Mike Awesome vs. Satoshi Kojima
10. Mike Awesome vs. Steve Corino
11. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Terry Funk vs. Steve Corino
1 Disc - Source: DVD9 (1:1)

MLW – 2003/07/21 – TV
01. Raven v CM Punk (Highlights)
02. Los Maximos v Samoan Island Tribe
03. Kenzo Suzuki v Norman Smiley
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW - 2003/07/26 - Orlando, FL - “RISE OF THE RENEGADES”
01. Los Maximos vs. Jimmy Yang & Tony Mamaluke
02. Josh Daniels vs. Rich Craido
03. Samoan Island Tribe vs. Da Hit Squad
04. Steve Williams vs. C.W. Anderson
05. Homicide vs. Jerry Lynn
06. Simon Diamond vs. The Sandman
07. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Sabu
08. Rich Craido vs. Nosawa
09. CM Punk & Michael Shane vs. Norman Smiley & Raven
10. Terry Funk vs. Abdullah The Butcher
11. MLW Heavyweight Title: Steve Corino vs. Mike Awesome
12. Steve Williams & The Sandman vs. Extreme Horsemen
1 Disc - Source: DVD9 (1:1)

MLW – 2003/07/28 – TV
01. Three Way Dance: Fast Eddie v Don Juan v Masada
02. CW Anderson & Simon Diamond v Steve Williams & D-Lo Brown
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW - 2003/08/22 - St. Petersburg, FL - “SUMMER APOCALYPSE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. NOSAWA & B-Boy vs. Los Maximos
02. Rich Criado vs. Mana
03. Sonjay Dutt vs. Jimmy Yang
04. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Tony Mamaluke
05. Samoan Island Tribe vs. Monster Mack & B-Boy
06. CM Punk vs. Raven
07. Norman Smiley & GI Ho vs. Michael Shane & Francine
08. Jerry Lynn vs. Homicide
09. GTC Tag Team Titles: Simon Diamond & CW Anderson vs.The Sandman & Steve Williams
10. Spike Match: Sabu vs. Christopher Daniels
11. Terry Funk vs. Jerry Lawler
2 Discs - Source: DVD (1:1)

MLW – 2003/08/25 – TV
01. Josh Daniels v Rich Criado
02. Los Maximos v Jimmy Yang & Tony Mamaluke
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW - 2003/09/19 - Ft. Lauderdale, FL - “WAR GAMES”
01. Los Maximos vs. Juventud Guerrera & Super Dragon
02. J-Cup U.S.A. – Round 1: Sonjay Dutt vs. Tony Mamaluke
03. J-Cup U.S.A. – Round 1: Eddie Colon vs. Jerry Lynn
04. J-Cup U.S.A. – Round 1: Jimmy Yang vs. Juventud Guerrera
05. J-Cup U.S.A. – Round 1: Christopher Daniels vs. Super Dragon
06. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Norman Smiley
07. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: The Samoan Island Tribe (Ekmo & Mana) vs. Monsta Mack & Richard Criado & Matt Stryker
08. Mike Awesome vs. Samoa Joe
09. J-Cup U.S.A. – Semi-Finals: Sonjay Dutt vs. Eddie Colon
10. J-Cup U.S.A. – Semi-Finals: Christopher Daniels vs. Jimmy Yang
11. Raven vs. Nosawa
12. Vampiro vs. C.M. Punk
13. J-Cup U.S.A. – Final: Sonjay Dutt vs. Christopher Daniels
14. War Games Match: Terry Funk & The Sandman & Steve Williams & Sabu & Bill Alfonso vs. Steve Corino & Simon Diamond & C.W. Anderson & Justin Credible & Barry Windham
1 Disc - Source: DVD9 (1:1)

MLW – 2003/09/29 – TV
01. J CUP USA – Round 1: Tony Mamaluke v Sonjay Dutt
02. War Games: Steve Corino & Simon Diamond & CW Anderson & PJ Walker & Barry Windham v Terry Funk & Steve Williams & The Sandman & Sabu & Bill Alfonso
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW – 2003/10/06 – TV
01. J CUP USA – Round 1: Eddie Colon v Jerry Lynn
02. Nosawa v Raven
03. Vampiro v CM Punk
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW – 2003/10/20 – TV
01. J CUP USA – Semi-Final: Sonjay Dutt v Eddie Colon
02. Los Maximos v Juventud Guerrera & Super Dragon
03. J CUP USA – Semi-Final: Christopher Daniels v Jimmy Yang
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW – 2003/10/27 – TV
01. Mikey Whipwreck v Norman Smiley
02. Weapons Match: Matt Martel & Rich Criado & Monster Mack v Samoan Island Tribe & Mana
03. J CUP USA – Final: Christopher Daniels v Sonjay Dutt
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW - 2004/01/09 - Orlando, FL - “RELOADED TOUR - DAY # 1”
01. GTC Carnival: The Stampede Bulldogs vs. Bobby Quance & Puma
02. Richard Criado & Chad Hart vs. The Shane Twins
03. GTC Carnival: Dark Fuego & Pete Wilson vs. Roderick Strong & M-Dogg 20
04. Matt Martel vs. P.J. Friedman vs. Chasyn Rance
05. Chris Hero vs. Chad Collyer
06. GTC Carnival: Havana Pitbulls vs. Los Maximos
07. Teddy Hart vs. American Dragon
08. MLW Jr. Heavyweight Championship: Sonjay Dutt vs. Jack Evans
09. Mike Modest vs. Jerry Lynn
10. Lethal Lottery Tag Team Match: Raven & Vampiro vs. Steve Corino & Sabu
11. Homicide vs. Low Ki
1 Disc - Source: DVD9 (1:1)

MLW - 2004/01/10 - Orlando, FL - “RELOADED TOUR - DAY # 2”
01. Barbed Wire Match: Steve Corino vs. Terry Funk
02. Chad Hart vs. Richard Criado
03. Michael Modest & P.J. Friedman & Chris Hero vs. M-Dogg 20 & Matt Martel & Bobby Quance
04. Los Maximos (Jose Maximo & Joel Maximo) vs. Norman Smiley & Julius Smokes
05. Four Corners Match: Sonjay Dutt vs.Chasyn Rance vs. Jack Evans vs. Puma
06. Low Ki vs. Chad Collyer
07. Jerry Lynn vs. Teddy Hart
08. GTC Carnival Final – Three Way Match: Stampede Bulldogs (Harry Smith & T.J. Wilson) vs. Havana Pitbulls (Ricky Reyes & Rocky Romero) vs. Dark Fuego & Pete Wilson
09. Screwface Match: Vampiro vs. Raven
10. Weapons Match: C.W. Anderson & Simon Diamond vs.The Samoan Island Tribe
1 Disc - Source: DVD9 (1:1)

MLW – 2004/01/16 – TV
01. Bobby Quance & Puma v TJ Wilson & Harry Smith
02. Sonjay Dutt v Jack Evans
03. Homicide v Low Ki
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW – 2004/01/23 – TV
01. Havanna Pitbulls v Los Maximos
02. Mike Modest v Jerry Lynn
03. Vampiro v Raven
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW – 2004/01/30 – TV
01. Los Maximos v Julius Smokes & Norman Smiley
02. Stampede Bulldogs v Havanna Pitbulls
03. Teddy Hart v Bryan Danielson
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW – 2004/02/06 – TV
01. Puma v Jack Evans v Chasyn Rance v Sonjay Dutt
02. Chad Collyer v Low Ki
03. GHC Tag Team Titles – Weapons Match: Extreme Horseman v Samoan Island Tribe
Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW - 2017/10/05 - Orlando, FL - “ONE SHOT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tama Tonga vs. Martin Stone
02. Rhett Giddins & Seth Petruzelli vs. Parrow & Saive Al Sabah
03. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Jimmy Yuta
04. Barrington Hughes vs. Markos Espada
05. Darby Allin vs. Jason Cade
06. Santana Garrett vs. Mia Yim
07. Tom Lawlor vs. Jeff Cobb
08. MVP vs. Sami Callihan
09. Shane Strickland vs. Ricochet
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

MLW - 2017/12/07 - Orlando, FL - “NEVER SAY NEVER” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Serpentico vs. Snoop Strikes
02. Matt Riddle vs. Tom Lawlor
03. Saieve Al Sabah vs. Parrow
04. Rhett Giddins & Seth Petruzelli vs. The Dirty Blondes (Leo Brien & Mike Patrick)
05. Barrington Hughes vs. Andrew Merlin
06. Jimmy Yuta vs. Johnny Vandal
07. Santana Garrett vs. Leva Bates
08. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Joey Ryan
09. MVP vs. Brody King
10. Sammy Guevara vs. Jason Cade
11. No DQ Match: Darby Allin & Jimmy Havoc vs. John Hennigan & Shane Strickland
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

MLW - 2018/01/11 - Orlando, FL - “ZERO HOUR” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jason Cade & Jimmy Yuta vs. The Dirty Blondes (Leo Brien & Mike Patrick)
02. Parrow vs. Johnny Vandal
03. Brody King vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
04. Barrington Hughes vs. Chico Adams
05. Darby Allin vs. Sammy Guevara
06. Santana Garrett vs. MJ Jenkins
07. Jeff Cobb & Matt Riddle vs. Seth Petruzelli & Tom Lawlor
08. Low Ki vs. MVP
09. Death Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Shane Strickland
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

MLW - 2018/02/08 - Orlando, FL - “ROAD TO THE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Santana Garrett vs. Lacey Layne
02. Destino Negro vs. MEGA Dancer
03. Seth Petruzelli & Simon Grimm vs. Jason Cade & Jimmy Yuta
04. Low Ki vs. Kotto Brazil
05. Chelsea Green vs. Priscilla Kelly
06. Austin Aries vs. ACH
07. Barrington Hughes & Mike Parrow vs. Saieve Al Sabah & Vandal Ortagun
08. MLW World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Jimmy Havoc vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
09. MLW World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Shane Strickland vs. Brody King
10. MLW World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Tom Lawlor vs. MVP
11. MLW World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Matt Riddle vs. Jeff Cobb
12. Hardcore Match: Darby Allin vs. Sami Callihan
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

MLW - 2018/04/20 - FUSION # 1 - “WORLD'S COLLIDE”
01. Austin Aries vs. ACH
02. Barrington Hughes vs. Chico Adams
03. MLW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Pentagon vs. Rey Fenix
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/04/27 - FUSION # 2 - “HAVOC IN SWERVE CITY”
01. The Dirty Blondes vs. Jimmy Yuta & Jason Cade
02. Gerza jr. vs. Ultimo Ninja
03. Shane Strickland vs. Jimmy Havoc
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/05/04 - FUSION # 3 - “RISE OF THE WORLDWIDE DESPERADO”
01. ACH vs. Simon Grimm
02. Mike Parrow vs. Vandal Ortagon
03. Sami Callihan vs. MVP
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/05/11 - FUSION # 4 - “FILTHY FIGHTING”
01. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. ACH
02. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Fred Yehi
03. Jimmy Havoc vs. Joey Janela
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/05/18 - FUSION # 5 - “DOUBLE JEOPARDY”
01. Trey Miguel vs. Kotto Brazil
02. Tag Team Elimination Match: The Dirty Blondes (Leo Brien & Michael Patrick) vs. Team TBD (Jason Cade & Jimmy Yuta)
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Pentagon Jr. vs. Rey Fenix
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/05/25 - FUSION # 6 - “ZERO FEAR”
01. Santana Garrett vs. Chelsea Green
02. 250 $ Prize Fight: Simon Gotch vs. Danny Santiago
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Shane Strickland vs. Pentagon jr.
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/06/01 - FUSION # 7 - “INFINITE SWAGGER”
01. Jake Hager vs. Jeff Cobb
02. Rick Swann vs. Kotto Brazil
03. Sami Callihan vs. Joey Janela
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/06/08 - FUSION # 8 - “THE BOUNTY”
01. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Fred Yehi
02. MVP vs. Leon Scott
03. Fenix vs. ACH
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/06/15 - FUSION # 9 - “PENTAGON JR. & REY FENIX vs. THE WORLD”
01. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. MVP
02. Simon Gotch Prize Fight Challenge Match: Simon Gotch vs. Mike Parrow
03. MLW World Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) vs. Team TBD (Jason Cade & Jimmy Yuta) vs. The Dirty Blondes (Leo Brien & Mike Patrick)
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/06/22 - FUSION # 10 - “THE $20,000 BOUNTY”
01. Teddy Hart vs. Trey Miguel
02. Barrington Hughes vs. Faris Hakeem
03. Kotto Brazil vs. Vandal Ortagun
04. Bounty Match: Shane Strickland vs. Brody King
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/06/29 - FUSION # 11 - “CALLIHAN'S DEATH MATCH”
01. Ariel Dominguez vs. Jaye Skye
02. Fred Yehi vs. Sammy Guevara
03. ACH vs. Rich Swann
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/07/06 - FUSION # 12 - “BOILER ROOM BRAWL”
01. ACH & Rich Swann vs. Team Filthy (Simon Gotch & Filthy Tom Lawlor)
02. Low Ki vs. Ricky Martinez
03. Boiler Room Brawl: Sami Callihan vs. MVP
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/07/13 - FUSION # 13 - “FILTHY SWAGGER”
01. Michael Patrick & Leo Brien & Parrow vs. Jason Cade & Jimmy Yuta & Rhett Giddens
02. Barrington Hughes vs. Jaye Skye
03. Joey Janela vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
04. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Jake Hager
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/07/20 - FUSION # 14
01. Kiki Roberts vs. Kahuna Khan
02. Grudge Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
03. MLW World Title: Shane Strickland vs. Low Ki
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/07/27 - FUSION # 15 - “BATTLE RIOT”
01. Myron Reed vs. Koto Brazil
02. MLW World Middleweight Title: Joey Ryan vs. MJF
03. 40 Man Battle Riot
105 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/08/03 - FUSION # 16 - “SHANE STRICKLAND vs. SAMI CALLIHAN”
01. Jimmy Havoc vs. Brody King
02. Simon Gotch vs. Jack Hager
03. Shane Strickland vs. Sami Callihan
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/08/10 - FUSION # 17 - “JOHN HENNIGAN vs. TEDDY HART”
01. Barrington Hughes vs. Leon Scott
02. Sami Callihan vs. Kotto Brazil
03. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Maxwell Jacon Friedman vs. Joey Janela
04. John Hennigan vs. Teddy Hart
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/08/17 - FUSION # 18 - “LOW KI vs. JOHN HENNIGAN”
01. Hart Foundation (Teddy Hart & Davey Boy Smith jr.) vs. ACH & Rich Swann
02. Dojo Match: Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Mike Parrow
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Low Ki vs. John Hennigan
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/08/24 - FUSION # 19 - “LUCHA BROS vs. ACH & RICH SWANN”
01. Team Filthy (Fred Yehi & Simon Gotch) vs. The Dirty Blondes (Leo Brien & Mike Patrick)
02. Ricky Martinez vs. Danny Santiago
03. MLW World Tag Team Titles: The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) © vs. ACH & Rich Swann
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/08/31 - FUSION # 20 - “TOM LAWLOR vs. JAKE HAGER”
01. Vandal Ortagun vs. Teddy Hart
02. Simon Gotch's Pricefight Challenge: Simon Gotch vs. Angel Pierce
03. Jimmy Yuta vs. Jason Cade
04. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Jake Hager
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/09/07 - FUSION # 21 - “PENTAGON JR. & REY FENIX vs. DRAGO & REY HORUS”
01. Fred Yehi vs. Richard Holiday
02. Homicide vs. PCO
03. Pentagon jr. & Rey Fenix vs. Drago & Rey Horus
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/09/14 - FUSION # 22 - “WAR GAMES”
01. War Games Match: Barrington Hughes & John Hennigan & Kotto Brazil & Shane Strickland & Tommy Dreamer vs. Abyss & Jimmy Havoc & Sami Callihan & The Death Machines (Leon Scott & Sawyer Fulton)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/09/21 - FUSION # 23
01. Stud Stable (Lee Brien & Michael Patrick & Parrow) vs. New Hart Foundation (Brian Pillman jr. & Davey Boy Smith jr. & Teddy Hart)
02. MJF & Aria Blake vs. Joey Ryan & Taya Valkyrie
03. PCO vs. Brody King
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/09/28 - FUSION # 24
01. Jason Cade vs. Myron Reed
02. Sami Callihan vs. Jimmy Havoc
03. MLW WOrld Heavyweight Title: Low Ki vs. Rey Fenix
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/10/05 - FUSION # 25
01. Ricky Martinez vs. Jake St. Patrick
02. Simon Gotch Prize Fight Challenge Match: Simon Gotch vs. Gangrel
03. ACH vs. Davey Boy Smith Jr.
04. Mexican Massacre Match: Pentagon jr. vs. LA Park
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/10/12 - FUSION # 26
01. Vandal Ortagun vs. Brian Pillman jr.
02. Jimmy YUTA vs. Hijo de LA Park
03. Rich Swann vs. Teddy Hart
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/10/19 - FUSION # 27
01. El Hijo de LA Park vs. Sammy Guervara
02. The Smash N Dash Connection (Barrington Hughes & Kotto Brazil) vs. The Samoan Island Tribe (Lance Anoa'i & Samu)
03. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Shane Strickland
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/10/26 - FUSION # 28
01. Richard Holliday vs. Joey Ryan
02. PCO vs. LA Park
03. Spin The Wheel, Make A Deal: Sami Callihan vs. Jimmy Havoc
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/11/02 - FUSION # 29
01. Ricky Martinez vs. Puma King
02. Brody King vs. Tommy Dreamer
03. Hart Foundation vs. Rich Swann & ACH & Marco Stunt
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/11/09 - FUSION # 30
01. Myron Reed vs. Marko Stunt
02. MLW Middleweight Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Jason Cade vs. Jimmy Yuta
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Low Ki vs. Daga
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/11/16 - FUSION # 31
01. Ricky Martinez vs. Rex Bacchus
02. Size Matters (Joey Ryan & Swoggle) vs. The Dirty Blondes (Leo Brien & Mike Patrick)
03. Chicago STreet Fight: Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Sami Callihan
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/11/23 - FUSION # 32
01. Trey Miguel vs. Kotto Brazil
02. Gringo Loco vs. Marko Stunt
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Low Ki vs. Shane Strickland
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/11/30 - FUSION # 33
01. Simon Gotch Prize Fight Challenge Match: Simon Gotch vs. Ariel Dominguez
02. Tommy Dreamer vs. Brian Pillman Jr.
03. MLW World Tag Team Titles: The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) vs. El Hijo de LA Park & LA Park
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/12/07 - FUSION # 34
01. Teddy Hart vs. Jason Cade
02. Ace Romero vs. Marko Stunt
03. Rush vs. Sammy Guevara
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/12/14 - FUSION # 35 - “MLW LIVE”
01. MLW Middleweight Title - Five Way Ladder Match: Teddy Hart vs. Dezmond Xavier vs. El Hijo de LA Park vs. Gringo Loco vs. Kotto Brazil
02. Dragon Lee vs. DJ Z
03. Rush vs. Rich Swann
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/12/21 - FUSION # 36
01. Davey Boy Smith jr. & Brian Pillman jr. vs. Tommy Dreamer & Barrington Hughes
02. Hijo de LA Park vs. DJ Z
03. Dezmond Xavier vs. Andrew Everett
04. No Ropes, No Holds Barred Match: Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Simon Gotch
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/12/26 - CHRISTMAS DAY SPECIAL
01. No DQ Match: PCO vs. Brody King
02. Myron Reed vs. Ace Austin
03. Flag Match: Puma King vs. MJF
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2018/12/28 - FUSION # 37
01. 20,000 $ Simon Gotch Prize Fight: Simon Gotch vs. Ace Romero
02. Ariel Rodriguez vs. Andrew Everett
03. No DQ Match: Konnan vs. Low Ki
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/01/04 - FUSION # 38
01. LA Park vs. Gringo Loco
02. Teddy Hart vs. Pentagon jr.
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/01/11 - FUSION # 39
01. Dragon Lee vs. Rich Swann
02. Singapore Cane Match: Brian Pillman jr. vs. Tommy Dreamer
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Low Ki vs. Fred Yehi
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/01/18 - FUSION # 40
01. Rush vs. Shane Strickland
02. Ace Romero vs. Ariel Dominguez
03. Ricky Martinez vs. Gringo Loco
04. Hart Foundation (Brian Pillman jr. & Davey Boy Smith jr.) vs. The Dirty Blondes (Leo Brien & Mike Patrick)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/01/25 - FUSION # 41
01. Kotto Brazil vs. Vandal Ortagun
02. Ace Romero & Barrington Hughes vs. The Dirty Blondes
03. Falls Count Anywhere Match: LA Park vs. Sami Callihan
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/02/01 - FUSION # 42
01. Fred Yehi vs. Ricky Martinez
02. Superfight Preview
03. Empty Arena Match: Tommy Dreamer vs. Brian Pillman jr.
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/02/02 - FUSION # 43 LIVE - SUPERFIGHT
01. MLW World Tag Team Titles: Pentagon jr. & Rey Fenix vs. Davey Boy Smith jr. & Teddy Hart
02. Ricky Martinez vs. Kotto Brazil
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Low Ki vs. Tom Lawlor
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/02/08 - FUSION # 44
01. Myron Reed vs. DJ Z
02. Gringo Loco vs. Puma King
03. Brian Pillman jr. & Davey Boy SMith jr. vs. Tommy Dreamer & The Sandman
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/02/15 - FUSION # 45
01. Ace Austin vs. Rich Swann
02. Alexander Hammerstone vs. Ariel Dominguez
03. MLW Middleweight Title: Teddy Hart vs. MJF
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/02/22 - FUSION # 46
01. Rich Swann vs. Lance Anoa'i
02. Mance Warner vs. Jimmy Yuta
03. Rey Horus vs. Aerostar
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/03/02 - FUSION # 47 LIVE: INTIMIDATION GAMES
01. Pentagon jr. & Rey Fenix vs. Laredo Kid & Taurus
02. MLW World Heavyweight Title - Cage Match: Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Low Ki
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/03/09 - FUSION # 48
01. Battle Riot Qualifying Match: Ace Austin vs. DJ Z
02. Alexander Hammerstone vs. Isaias Velasquez
03. Ace Romero vs. Simon Gotch
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/03/16 - FUSION # 49
01. Puma King vs. Hijo de LA Park
02. Chico Adams & Vertigo Rivera vs. Contra Unit (Jofel Samael & Jacob Fatu)
03. MLW Tag Team Titles: The Hart Foundation (Teddy Hart & Davey Boy Smith jr.) vs. The Dynasty (MJF & Richard Holliday)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/03/23 - FUSION # 50
01. Gringo Loco vs. Myron Reed
02. Alexander Hammerstone vs. Brian Pillman jr.
03. Death Match: LA Park vs. Mance Warner
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/03/30 - FUSION # 51
01. Daga vs. Ariel Dominguez
02. Ricky Martinez vs. Air Wolf
03. MLW World Middleweight Title: Teddy Hart vs. Myron Reed
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/04/05 - FUSION # 52 - “BATTLE RIOT II”
01. MLW Middleweight Title: Teddy Hart vs. Ace Austin
02. Minoru Tanaka vs. Myron Reed
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title - Street Fight Match: Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Jimmy Havoc
04. 39 Man Battle Riot Match
120 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/04/12 - FUSION # 53
01. Brian Pillman vs. MJF
02. Myron Reed & Rich Swann vs. Jimmy Yuta & Lance Anoa'i
03. LA Park vs. Sami Callihan
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/04/19 - FUSION # 54
01. Lucha Brothers vs. Air Wolf & Rey Horus
02. Josef Samuel vs. Ace Romero
03. Gringo Loco vs. Puma King
04. Mance Warner vs. Sami Callihan
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/04/26 - FUSION # 55
01. Jordan Oliver vs. Kotto Brazil
02. Rey Horus vs. Ace Austin
03. Alexander Hammerstone & MJF & Richard Holliday vs. Teddy Hart & Davey Boy Smith jr. & Brian Pillman
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/05/03 - FUSION # 56
01. Low Ki vs. Daga
02. Hijo de LA Park vs. Gringo Loco
03. Pentagon jr. vs. LA Park
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/05/10 - FUSION # 57
01. Air Wolf vs. Rey Fenix
02. Jacob Fatu vs. Barrington Hughes
03. Ariel Dominguez vs. Bryan Idol
04. National Openweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Alexander Hammerstone vs. Gringo Loco
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/05/17 - FUSION # 58
01. Mance Warner & Sami Callihan vs. El Hijo de LA Park & Ricky Martinez
02. Minoru Tanaka vs. Daga
03. National Openweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Pillman jr. vs. Rich Swann
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/05/24 - FUSION # 59
01. Contra Unit (Josef Samael & Jacob Fatu) vs. Barrington Hughes & Ace Romero
02. Low Ki & Ricky Martinez vs. Troy Hollywood & Mr. Grim
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Avalanche Robert Dreissker
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/06/01 - FUSION # 60 - “FURY ROAD”
01. Gringo Loco vs. Myron Reed
02. MLW National Openweight Title: Alexander Hammerstone vs. Brian Pillman jr.
03. MLW Middleweight Title: Teddy Hart vs. Jimmy Havoc
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/06/08 - FUSION # 61
01. Richard Holliday vs. Kotto Brazil
02. Air Wolf vs. Ace Austin
03. Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. MJF
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/06/15 - FUSION # 62
01. Flamita vs. Rey Horus
02. Low Ki vs. Ricky Martinez
03. Loser Leaves MLW - Falls Count Anywhere: Mance Warner vs. Sami Callihan
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/06/22 - FUSION # 63
01. Richard Holliday vs. Teddy Hart
02. Jordan Oliver vs. Isaias Velazquez
03. Low Ki vs. Tom Coffey
04. Filthy Tom Lawlor & Marshall von Erich & Ross von Erich vs. Contra Unit (Simon Gotch & Josef Samael & Jacob Fatu)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/06/29 - FUSION # 64
01. Austin Aries vs. Adam Brooks
02. Jacob Fatu vs. Ariel Dominguez & Sam Black
03. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Josef Samael
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/07/06 - Cicero, IL - FUSION # 65 - “KINGS OF COLOSSEUM”
01. MLW National Openweight Title: Alexander Hammerstone vs. Kotto Brazil
02. Myron Reed vs. Rey Horus
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Jacob Fatu
75 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/07/13 - FUSION # 66
01. Ace Austin vs. Air Wolf
02. Low Ki vs. Ariel Rodriguez
03. MLW Tag Team Titles - Ladder Match: Brian Pillman jr. & Teddy Hart vs. MJF & Richard Holliday
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/07/20 - FUSION # 67
01. MLW National Openweight Title: Alexander Hammerstone vs. Davey Boy Smith
02. LA Park & El Hijo de LA Park vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & El Hijo de Dr. Wagner jr.
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/07/27 - FUSION # 68
01. Mexican Death Match: Bestia 666 vs. Mance Warner
02. Low Ki vs. Ricky Martinez
03. Unsanctioned Match: The Von Erichs (Ross & Marshall von Erich) vs. CONTRA Unit (Simon Gotch & Josef Samael)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/08/03 - FUSION # 69
01. Low Ki vs. Jimmy Yuta
02. Marshall von Erich & Ross von Erich vs. The Spirit Squad (Ken Doane & Mike Mondo)
03. Gringo Loco vs. Zenshi
04. Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. Timothy Thatcher
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/08/10 - FUSION # 70
01. Bestia 666 vs. Rey Horus
02. Josel Samael & Simon Gotch vs. Ariel Dominguez & Jay Sky
03. MLW National Openweight Title: Alexander Hammerstone vs. Savio Vega
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/08/17 - FUSION # 71
01. Mance Warner vs. Ricky Martinez
02. Austin Aries vs. Ace Austin
03. NYC Street Fight: LA Park vs. Jimmy Havoc
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/08/24 - FUSION # 72
01. Zenshi vs. El Hijo del LA Park
02. MLW Middleweight Title: Teddy Hart vs. MJF
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/08/31 - FUSION # 73
01. Kotto Brazil & Myron Reed & Jordan Oliver vs. Gringo Loco & Air Wolf & Zenshi
02. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Jacob Fatu vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/09/07 - FUSION # 74
01. Jordan Oliver vs. Gringo Loco
02. Brian Pillman jr. vs. Richard Holliday
03. Alexander Hammerstone vs. Go Shiozaki
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/09/14 - FUSION # 75 - “WAR CHAMBER”
01. Leo Brien vs. Brandon Banks
02. War Chamber Match: Marshall von Erich & Ross von Erich & Low Ki & Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Ikuro Kwon & Jacob Fatu & Josef Samael & Simon Gotch
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/09/21 - FUSION # 76
01. Jordan Oliver vs. Zenshi
02. MLW Tag Team Titles - ⅔ Falls Match: The Dynasty (MJF & Richard Holliday) vs. Davey Boy Smith jr. & Teddy Hart
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/09/28 - FUSION # 77
01. Air Wolf & Gringo Loco vs. Myron Reed & Kotto Brazil
02. Timothy Thatcher vs. Douglas James
03. Bunkhouse Match: Mance Warner vs. Jimmy Havoc
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/10/05 - FUSION # 78
01. LA Park & El Hijo de LA Park vs. Magnus & Septimo Dragon
02. Dominic Garrini vs. Ariel Dominguez
03. Austin Aries vs. Brian Pillman jr.
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/10/12 - FUSION # 79
01. Three Way Match: Oraculo vs. Black Danger vs. Ricky Marvin
02. The Crash Heavyweight Title & MLW National Openweight Title: Rey Horus vs. Alexander Hammerstone
03. The Dynasty (MJF & Richard Holliday) vs. LA Park & LA Park jr.
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/10/19 - FUSION # 80 - “JIMMY HAVOC’S SLAUGHTERHOUSE”
01. Los Haraganes (Animal & Demencia & Silver Star) vs. Triple Amenaza (Arandu & Star Boy & Zarco)
02. Tijuana Street Fight: The Josef Samael vs. El Hijo de LA Park
03. No DQ Triangle Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Damian 666 vs. Savio Vega
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/10/26 - FUSION # 81 - “PROMOCIONES DORADO vs. CONTRA UNIT”
01. Hart Foundation (Brian Pillman jr. & Davey Boy Smith jr.) vs. Dragon Lee & Extreme Tiger
02. Terror Azteca & Proximo vs. Torito Negro & Toto
03. Promociones Dorado (LA Park & Bestia 666 & Mecha Wolf) vs. Josef Samuels & Ikuro Kwon & Simon Gotch
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/11/03 - Chicago, IL - “FUSION # 82: SATURDAY NIGHT SUPER FIGHT” [2 DISC-SET]
Pre-Show
01. Leo Brien vs. Savio Vega
02. Gino Medina vs. Air Wolf
03. El Hijo del LA Park vs. Zenshi
04. Contra Unit (Simon Gotch & Ikuro Kwon) vs. Dominic Garrini & Douglas James vs. The Spirit Squad (Mike Mondo & Ken Doane)
Main Card
01. MLW World Tag Team Titles: The Dynasty (MJF & Richard Holliday) vs. The Von Erichs (Ross von Erich & Marshall von Erich)
02. Injustice (Jordan Oliver & Koto Brazil & Myron Reed) vs. Septimo Dragon & Puma King & Gringo Loco
03. MLW Middleweight Title: Teddy Hart vs. Austin Aries
04. Low Ki vs. Brian Pillman jr.
05. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Timothy Thatcher
06. Bestia 666 vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Mance Warner
07. MLW National Openweight Title: Alexander Hammerstone vs. Davey Boy Smith jr.
08. MLW World Heavyweight Title - No DQ Match: Jacob Fatu vs. LA Park
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV

MLW - 2019/11/09 - FUSION # 83
01. Low Ki vs. Timothy Thatcher
02. MLW Middleweight Title: Teddy Hart vs. Myron Reed
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/11/16 - FUSION # 84
01. Marshall von Erich vs. Ikuro Kwon
02. Dominic Garrini & Douglas James vs. Alexander Hammerstone & Richard Holliday
03. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Davey Boy Smith jr.
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/11/23 - FUSION # 85
01. Falls Count Anywhere: Jimmy Havoc vs. Mance Warner
02. Zeda Zhang vs. Spider Lady
03. National Openweight Title: Alex Hammerstone vs. Douglas James
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/11/28 - FUSION # 86 - “FUSION ON THANKSGIVING”
01. Jordan Oliver & Kotto Brazil vs. Gringo Loco & Zenshi
02. King Mo vs. Ricky Martinez
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Jacob Fatu vs. Ross von Erich
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/12/07 - FUSION # 87
01. 17-Man Battle Royal
02. Swamp Fight: Savio Vega vs. Leo Brien
03. The Hart Foundation (Davey Boy Smith jr. & Brian Pillman jr.) vs. CONTRA Unit (Ikuro Kwon & Simon Gotch)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/12/14 - FUSION # 88
01. King Mo & ACH vs. Jordan Oliver & Kotto Brazil
02. Opera Cup - Round # 1: Timothy Thatcher vs. Richard Holliday
03. Opera Cup - Round # 1: Brian Pillman jr. vs. TJP
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/12/21 - FUSION # 89
01. Prince Of Darkness Match: Jimmy Hvoc vs. Mance Warner
02. Opera Cup - Round # 1: Alexander Hammerstone vs. MJF
03. Opera Cup - Round # 1: Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. Low Ki
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2019/12/28 - FUSION # 90
Best Of 2019
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/01/04 - FUSION # 91
01. Exhibition Match: Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Rip von Erich
02. Opera Cup - Semi-Final: Davey Boy Smith vs. Alexander Hammerstone
03. CONTRA Unit (Jacob Fatu & Simon Gotch & Josef Samael) vs. Strong Hearts (CIMA & Shigehiro Irie & El Lindaman)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/01/11 - FUSION # 92
01. MLW Tag Team Titles: Marshall von Erich & Ross von Erich vs. The Filthy Squad (Kenn Doane & Mike Mondo)
02. Opera Cup - Semi-Final: Brian Pillman jr. vs. Timothy Thatcher
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/01/18 - FUSION # 93
01. MLW Middleweight Title: Myron Reed vs. El Lindaman
02. NYC Street Fight: Savio Vega vs. Gino Medina
03. Opera Cup - Final: Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. Brian Pillman jr.
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/01/25 - FUSION # 94
01. Drago & Puma King vs. Taurus & Low Rider vs. Jordan Oliver & Kotto Brazil
02. Low Ki vs. Chandler Hopkins
03. No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: Mance Warner vs. Jimmy Havoc
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/02/01 - FUSION # 95
01. No Ropes No Holds Barred Match: Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. Simon Gotch
02. MLW Middleweight Title: Myron Reed vs. Drago
03. MJF vs. Marshall von Erich
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/02/08 - FUSION # 96
01. Dominic Garrini vs. Zenshi
02. Richard Holliday vs. Savio Vega
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Jacob Fatu vs. Brian Pillman
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/02/15 - FUSION # 97
01. Gino Medina vs. Septimo Dragon
02. MLW National Openweight Title: Alexander Hammerstone vs. Aerostar
03. MLW Tag Team Titles: Ross & Marshall von Erich vs. MJF & Richard Holliday
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/02/22 - FUSION # 98
01. Logan Creed vs. Moonshine Mantell
02. Erick Stevens vs. Douglas James
03. King Mo vs. Doctor Dax
04. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Ross von Erich
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/02/29 - FUSION # 99
01. Alexander Hammerstone & Richard Holliday & Gino Medina vs. Mance Warner & Logan Creed & Savio Vega
02. Kotto Brazil & Jordan Oliver vs. Laredo Kid & Zenshi
03. Lumberjack Match: L.A. Park & El Hijo de LA Park vs. Simon Gotch & Joseph Samael
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/03/07 - FUSION # 100
01. Davey Boy Smith jr. vs. Erick Stevens
02. Brian Pillman jr. vs. Jimmy Havoc
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Jacob Fatu vs. CIMA
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/03/14 - FUSION # 101
01. MLW Middleweight Title: Myron Reed vs. Laredo Kid
02. Mance Warner vs. Gino Medina
03. Killer Kross vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/03/21 - FUSION # 102
01. El Lindaman vs. Zenshi
02. Blue Meanie vs. Richard Holliday
03. Killer Kross & Davey Boy Smith jr. & Ross von Erich & Marshall von Erich vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor & Dominic Garrini & Erick Stevens & Kit Osbourne
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/03/28 - FUSION # 103
01. $1000 Prize Fight Challenge: Dominic Garrini vs. Dr. Dax
02. MLW National Openweight Title: Alexander Hammerstone vs. T-Hawk
03. King Mo vs. Low Ki
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/04/04 - FUSION # 104
01. Douglas James vs. Septimo Dragon
02. Loser Leaves MLW - Empty Arena Match: Mance Warner vs. MJF
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/04/11 - FUSION # 105 - MLW vs. AAA SUPER SERIES - WEEK 1
01. Tijuana Barrio Street Fight: Pagano & Mortiz vs. Mance Warner & Savio Vega
02. MLW National Openweight Title: Alexander Hammerstone vs. Laredo Kid
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/04/18 - FUSION # 106 - MLW vs. AAA SUPER SERIES - WEEK 2
01. Averno vs. Douglas James
02. Filthy Tom Lawlor & Dominic Garrini vs. Puma King & Xtreme Tiger
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/04/25 - FUSION # 107 - MLW vs. AAA SUPER SERIES - WEEK 3
01. Caribbean Heavyweight Title - No DQ Match: Richard Holliday vs. Chessman
02. Hart Foundation (Davey Boy Smith jr. & Brian Pillman jr.) vs. Los Mercenarios (Rey Escorpion & Texano jr.)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/05/02 - FUSION # 108 - “MLW vs. AAA SUPER SERIES - WEEK # 4”
01. Poder del Norte (Mocho Cota jr. & Tito Santana & Carta Brava jr.) vs. Black Destiny & Fantastik & Rayo Star
02. AAA Trios Title: Jinetes del Aire (El Hijo del Vikingo & Myzteziz & Octagon jr.) vs. Injustice (Jordan Oliver & Kotto Brazil & Myron Reed)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/05/09 - FUSION # 109 - “MLW vs. AAA SUPER SERIES - WEEK # 5”
01. LA Park & El Hijo de LA Park & LA Park jr. vs. Nino Hamburguesa & Psicosis & Psycho Clown
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/05/16 - ANTHOLOGY # 1 - LA PARK
01. La Parka vs. Shocker (2002/09/26 - Reload)
02. La Parka vs. Sabu (2002/12/20 - King Of Kings)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/05/23 - ANTHOLOGY # 2 - MANCE WARNER
01. Loser Leaves MLW - Falls Count Anywhere Match: Mance Warner vs. Sami Callihan (Fusion # 62)
02. No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: Mance Warner vs. Jimmy Havoc (Fusion # 94)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/05/30 - ANTHOLOGY # 3 - LOW KI
01. Low Ki vs. Homicide (January 2004)
02. MLW World Title: Low Ki vs. Shane Strickland (July 2018)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/06/06 - ANTHOLOGY # 4 - SATOSHI KOJIMA
01. Satoshi Kojima vs. Jerry Lynn (September 2002)
02. Satoshi Kojima vs. Vampiro (December 2002)
03. Satoshi Kojima vs. Johnny Smith (March 2003)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/06/13 - ANTHOLOGY # 5 - LUCHA BROTHERS
01. Pentagon jr. vs. Rey Fenix (Fusion # 1)
02. Lucha Brothers vs. Dirty Blondes vs. Jimmy Yuta & Jason Cade (Fusion # 9)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/06/20 - ANTHOLOGY # 6 - THE EXTREME HORSEMEN
01. Three Way Florida Death Match: Steve Corino vs. Dusty Rhodes vs. Terry Funk (December 2002)
02. War Games: The Funkin’ Army (Terry Funk & The Sandman & Dr. Death Steve Williams & Sabu & Bill Alphonso) vs. The Extreme Horsemen (Steve Corino & Barry Windham & CW Anderson & Simon Diamond & PJ Walker)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/06/27 - ANTHOLOGY # 7 - CONTRA UNIT
01. CONTRA UNIT (Jacob Fatu & Simon Gotch & Joseph Samuel) vs. Stronghearts (CIMA & Shigehiro Irie & El Lindaman)
02. Jacob Fatu vs. LA Park
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/07/04 - ANTHOLOGY # 8 - THE VON ERICHS
01. War Chamber: Tom Lawlor & Low Ki & Marshall von Erich & Ross von Erich vs. Jacob Fatu & Josef Samael & Ikuro Kwon & Simon Gotch (Fusion # 75)
02. MLW Tag Team Titles - Texas Tornado Match: Marshall von Erich & Ross von Erich vs. MJF & Richard Holliday (SuperFight 2019)
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/07/11 - UNDERGROUND # 1
01. Jerry Lynn vs. La Parka
02. Taiyo Kea vs. Jerry Tuite
03. Vampiro vs. Christopher Daniels
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/07/18 - UNDERGROUND # 2
01. Steve Williams & PJ Friedman vs. Afterburn & Eric Adams
02. No DQ Match: Terry Funk vs. Chris Candido
03. MLW Title: Satoshi Kojima vs. Jerry Lynn
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/07/25 - UNDERGROUND # 3
01. MLW Global Crown Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final: Steve Williams & PJ Friedman vs. Jimmy Yang & Mike Sanders
02. MLW World Title: Satoshi Kojima vs. Mitsuya Nagai
03. MLW Global Crown Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final: CW Anderson & Simon Diamond vs. Los Maximos
04. Florida Death Match: Steve Corino vs. Dusty Rhodes vs. Terry Funk
60 minutes - Source: TV

MLW – 2020/08/01 – UNDERGROUND # 4
01. Super Crazy vs. Fuego Guerrero
02. La Parka vs. Shocker
03. Taiyo Kea vs. Sabu
60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW – 2020/08/08 – UNDERGROUND # 5
01. Fuego Guerreo vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Super Crazy
02. MLW World Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Mike Awesome vs. Jerry Lynn
03. MLW World Title: Satoshi Kojima vs. Vampiro
60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW – 2020/08/15 – UNDERGROUND # 6
01. CW Anderson vs. Devon Storm
02. Christopher Daniels & Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Los Maximos & Quiet Storm
60 minutes – Source: TV

MLW – 2020/08/22 – UNDERGROUND # 7
01. Fuego Guerrero vs. Ikuto Hidaka
30 minutes – Source: TV

MLW – 2020/08/29 – UNDERGROUND # 8
01. Steve Williams & PJ Friedman vs. Extreme Horsemen
45 minutes – Source: TV

MLW - 2020/09/05 - UNDERGROUND # 9
01. The Samoan Island Tribe (Samu & Mana) vs. Los Maximos
02. Sabu vs. La Parka
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/09/12 - UNDERGROUND # 10
01. MLW World Title: Satoshi Kojima vs. Johnny Smith
30 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/09/19 - UNDERGROUND # 11
01. Hot Commodity (EZ Money & Julio Dinero) vs. NOSAWA & MASADA
02. Homicide vs. Christopher Daniels
45 minutes - Source: TV

MLW - 2020/09/26 - UNDERGROUND # 12
01. Jerry Lynn vs. Kid Romeo
02. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Satoshi Kojima vs. Mike Awesome
03. MLW World Heavyweight Title: Mike Awesome vs. Steve Corino
60 minutes - Source: TV

mlw.txt · Last modified: 2020/10/05 08:29 (external edit)