User Tools

Site Tools


321battle

3-2-1 BATTLE!

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/09/20 - Seattle, WA - “BATTLE OF THE SEXES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Hawlee Cromwell vs. Steve West
02. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Mama Shango vs. The Bird
03. Eddie Van Glam vs. Nurse Black
04. Desi Derata vs. Gregor Sage
05. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles - Ladder Match: The Legion Of Gloom (Dante Smythe & River Strife) vs. The Hall Sisters (Bambi Hall & Liiza Hall)
06. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Kikyo vs. Rook Kelly
07. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Daniel Makabe vs. Izzy McQueen
08. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson) vs. Kimber Lee & Su Yung
09. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title - Four Way Match: Pitfall Jones vs. Christina Von Eerie vs. Dave Turner vs. Rebel Kel
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/09/21 - Seattle, WA - “REBEL GIRLS 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Rebel Girls 3 - Round 1: Bambi Hall vs. Kimber Lee
02. Rebel Girls 3 - Round 1: Desi Derata vs. Liiza Hall
03. Rebel Girls 3 - Round 1: Christina Von Eerie vs. Hawlee Cromwell
04. Rebel Girls 3 - Round 1: Rebel Kel vs. Su Yung
05. Izzy McQueen vs. Nurse Black
06. Kikyo vs. Mama Shango
07. Rebel Girls 3 - Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Bambi Hall vs. Christina Von Eerie vs. Desi Derata vs. Su Yung
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/10/04 - Seattle, WA - “10:4 OVER & OUT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kikyo vs. Steve Migs
02. Max Burnside vs. Tommy Lawless
03. Dave Turner vs. Seth Matthews
04. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Legion Of Gloom (Dante Smythe & River Strife) vs. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson)
05. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman) vs. The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn) vs. The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez)
06. Christian Andes vs. Jesus Christ Jr.
07. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Izzy McQueen vs. Rook Kelly
08. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Steve West vs. The Bird
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/10/18 - Seattle, WA - “HORROR BUSINESS 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jeff Cobb vs. Steve West
02. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Final: Rook Kelly vs. The Bird
03. No DQ Match: Allan Jepsen vs. Steve Migs
04. Tornado Tag Team Match: Friends With Medical Benefits (Nurse Black & Tommy Lawless) vs. The Battalion Stallions (Eddie Van Glam & Max Burnside)
05. Christian Andes vs. Mr. Fitness
06. Alex Zayne vs. Daniel Makabe
07. Halloween Custome Battle Royal (w/ Bambi Hall vs. Dave Turner vs. Izzy McQueen vs. Jesus Christ Jr. vs. Johnny Flynn vs. Liiza Hall vs. Lucky Strike Flynn vs. Nick Radford vs. Officer Dean Cooper vs. Thom Alman)
08. B-Boy vs. Kikyo
09. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Legion Of Gloom (Dante Smythe & River Strife) vs. The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez)
10. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Pitfall Jones vs. Desi Derata
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/11/01 - Seattle, WA - “321 THINGS I HATE ABOUT YOU [2 DISC-SET]
01. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Sarian Soft Paws vs. Liiza Hall
02. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Pitfall Jones vs. Allan Jepsen
03. Dave Turner vs. Malcolm Phlex
04. Four Way Match: Gregory Iron vs. Kikyo vs. Jacub Soumis vs. Jesus Christ Jr.
05. Four Way Tag Team Match: The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn) vs. The Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman) vs. Friends With Medical Benefits (Nurse Black & Tommy Lawless) vs. The Battalion Stallions (Eddie Van Glam & Max Burnside)
06. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Bambi Hall vs. Judas Icarus
07. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Daniel Makabe vs. Travis Williams
08. Desi Derata & The Bird & The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez) vs. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson) & Officer Dean Cooper & Rook Kelly
2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/11/15 - Seattle, WA - “GONE WITH THE WEIRD” [2 DISC-SET]
01. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Elliot Tyler vs. Travis Williams
02. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Steve West vs. Pitfall Jones
03. Eddie Van Glam vs. Steve Migs
04. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez) vs. The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn)
05. Christian Andes vs. Mr. Fitness
06. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Judas Icarus vs. Allan Jepsen
07. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Daniel Makabe vs. Sarian Soft Paws
08. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Desi Derata vs. Rook Kelly
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/11/29 - Seattle, WA - “SEA PUNK” [2 DISC-SET]
01. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Liiza Hall vs. Elliot Tyler
02. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Steve West vs. Allan Jepsen
03. Jacub Soumis vs. Steve Migs
04. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title - Four Way Match: The Bird vs. Logan Stunt vs. Max Burnside vs. Officer Dean Cooper
05. Four Way Match: Kikyo vs. Dave Turner vs. Lucky Strike Flynn vs. Malcolm Phlex
06. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Sarian Soft Paws vs. Travis Williams
07. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Bambi Hall vs. Pitfall Jones
08. Effy vs. Eddie Van Glam
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/12/13 - Seattle, WA - “J.C. JR.’s BIRTHDAY BASH AT THE BEACH” [2 DISC-SET]
01. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Liiza Hall vs. Travis Williams
02. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Daniel Makabe vs. Elliot Tyler
03. Eddie Van Glam vs. Pink 3-2-1 Battle Ranger
04. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez) vs. Friends With Medical Benefits (Nurse Black & Tommy Lawless)
05. Jacub Soumis vs. Officer Dean Cooper
06. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Bambi Hall vs. Allan Jepsen
07. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Steve West vs. Judas Icarus
08. Dave Turner & Sonico & The Bird vs. The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn) & Tony Baroni
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/12/27 - Seattle, WA - “PAJAMA JAMMY JAM 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title - No. 1 Contendership Pajama Battle Royal (w/ Romeo Ramirez vs. Rook Kelly vs. Dave Turner vs. Eddie Van Glam vs. Herman Nerdstrom vs. Jacub Soumis vs. Tommy Lawless vs. Johnny Flynn vs. Steve Migs vs. Lucky Strike Flynn vs. Malcolm Phlex vs. Max Burnside)
02. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Sarian Soft Paws vs. Elliot Tyler
03. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Bambi Hall vs. Steve West
04. Bare Knuckle Brawl: Christian Andes vs. Mr. Fitness
05. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Judas Icarus vs. Pitfall Jones
06. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Daniel Makabe vs. Liiza Hall
07. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title - Four Way Match: The Bird vs. B-Boy vs. Kikyo vs. Sonico
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2020/01/10 - Seattle, WA - “HINDSIGHT: 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez) vs. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros)
02. Kikyo vs. Officer Dean Cooper
03. Rook Kelly vs. Dave Turner
04. Sarian Soft Paws & The Hall Sisters (Bambi Hall & Liiza Hall) vs. Pitfall Jones & Steve West & Travis Williams
05. Allan Jepsen & The Great Bambina vs. The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn)
06. Jacub Soumis vs. Steve Migs
07. Sonico & The Bird vs. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson)
08. GO! Tournament 2019 - Final: Daniel Makabe vs. Judas Icarus
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2020/01/24 - Seattle, WA - “BATTLE RUMBLE 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Pack Challenge 2020 - Round # 1: B-Boy vs. CJ Edwards vs. Air Jordayn vs. Rook Kelly vs. Jacub Soumis vs. Dexter Beckett
02. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez) vs. The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn)
03. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title: The Bird vs. Eddie Van Glam
04. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Desi Derata vs. Daniel Makabe
05. Battle Rumble Match (w/ B-Boy vs. Scott Henson vs. Ricky Gibson vs. Bambi Hall vs. Kikyo vs. Nick Radford vs. Eddie Pearl vs. Sonico vs. Rook Kelly vs. Christian Andes vs. Steve West vs. Dave Turner vs. Sarian Soft Paws vs. Liiza Hall vs. Dante Smythe vs. River Strife vs. Allan Jepsen vs. Tommy Lawless vs. Gregor Sage vs. Izzy McQueen vs. Steve Migs vs. Thom Alman vs. Mama Shango vs. Evan Excelsior vs. Malcolm Phlex vs. Max Burnside vs. Officer Dean Cooper vs. Pink 3-2-1 Battle Ranger vs. The Bird)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2020/02/07 - Seattle, WA - “THE NOTEBOOKING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Pack Challenge 2020 - Round # 1: Christian Andes vs. Mr. Fitness vs. Pitfall Jones vs. Allan Jepsen vs. Max Burnside vs. Officer Dean Cooper
02. Sonico & The Bird vs. Dave Turner & Malcolm Phlex
03. Daniel Makabe vs. Liiza Hall
04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Steve Migs & Tommy Lawless vs. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson) vs. The Fur Horsemen (Sarian Soft Paws & Scott Henson)
05. Bambi Hall vs. Elliot Tyler
06. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn) vs. The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez)
07. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Desi Derata vs. Steve West
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2020/02/21 - Seattle, WA - “FINDING EMO” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Pack Challenge 2020 - Round # 1: Christina Von Eerie vs. Hawlee Cromwell vs. Steve West vs. Dave Turner vs. Malcolm Phlex
02. Evan Excelsior vs. Max Burnside
03. Dante Smythe vs. River Strife
04. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn) vs. The Fur Horsemen (Sarian Soft Paws & Scott Henson)
05. Elliot Tyler vs. Steve Migs
06. Christian Andes & Officer Dean Cooper vs. The Home Team (Allan Jepsen & The Great Bambina)
07. B-Boy vs. Rook Kelly
08. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title - Four Way Match: Eddie Van Glam vs. Herman Nerdstrom vs. Mr. Fitness vs. Pitfall Jones
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2020/03/06 - Seattle, WA - “CLOSE ENCOUNTERS OF THE FURRED KIND”
01. Six Pack Challenge 2020 - Round 1: Kikyo vs. Herman Nerdstrom vs. Dante Smythe vs. Tommy Lawless vs. Drake Kwon vs. Evan Excelsior
02. Mr. Fitness vs. Max Burnside
03. Dave Turner & Malcolm Phlex vs. Gregor Sage & Lucky Strike Flynn
04. Hyperstreak vs. Sonico
05. The Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards) vs. Double Impact (Pitfall Jones & Rook Kelly)
06. Scott Henson vs. Kaden Talbain
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

321battle.txt · Last modified: 2021/03/07 16:41 (external edit)