User Tools

Site Tools


aaw

AAW

AAW – 2005/11/26 – Berwyn, IL – “WINDY CITY CLASSIC”
01. Mike Venom vs. Robert Anthony
02. Jayson Reign vs. Bryce Benjamin
03. Trik Davis vs. Marco Cordova
04. Cameron Cage vs. Mikey Lee
05. Tag Team Title Gaunlet Match (w/ Black and Brave, Bailey Mannix & Zero, Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli, Weston Benton & Derek St Holmes, Safari Stu & Machine)
06. Colt Cabana vs. Jason Dukes
07. Silas Young vs. Chandler McClure
08. Eric Priest vs. Shane Douglas
09. 2/3 Falls Match: Dan Lawrence vs. Danny Daniels
10. Jerry Lynn vs. Brad Bradley
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW - THE EARLY YEARS: BEST OF 2005-2006” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Danny Daniels vs. Jerry Lynn (2005/07/09)
02. Tyler Black & Marek Brave vs. Brandon Thomaselli & Josh Ambercrombie (2005/09/10)
03. Robert Anthony vs. Jerry Lynn (2005/09/10)
04. Tracy Brooks vs. ODB (2005/10/01)
05. Brad Bradley vs. Keith Walker (2005/10/01)
06. Jimmy Jacobs Interview (2005/11/26)
07. Colt Cabana vs. Jason Dukes (2005/11/26)
08. Jerry Lynn vs. Brad Bradley (2005/11/26)
09. ODB vs. Rain (2005/12/17)
10. Dan Lawrence vs. Danny Daniels (2005/12/17)
11. Tyler Black & Marek Brave vs. Robert Anthony & Brad Bradley (2005/12/17)
12. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jerry Lynn (2006/01/14)
13. Silas Young vs. Jason Dukes (2006/02/25)
14. Eric Priest vs. Ace Steel (2006/02/25)
15. Danny Daniels vs. Eric Priest vs. Tyler Black vs. Silas Young (2006/03/25)
16. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Marek Brave vs. Trik Davis vs. M-Dogg 20 (2006/07/15)
17. Tyler Black vs. Nigel McGuiness (2006/09/23)
18. Allison Danger & Sara Del Rey vs. Nattie Neidhart & Cheerleader Melissa (2006/10/21)
19. No Rope Babred Wire: Tyler Black vs. Marek Brave (2006/11/25)
2 Discs - 285 minutes - Source: DVD

AAW – 2006/11/25 – Berwyn, IL – “WINDY CITY CLASSIC II”
01. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Danny Daniels
02. Trik Davis vs. Chad Collyer
03. 10 Man Elimination Match: Chadler McClure vs. Derek St.Holmes vs. Jason Dukes vs. Zero vs. Havok vs. Michael Prader vs. Jayson Reign vs. Tyme Paige vs.  Charlie Manson Jr. & Krotch
04. Jerry Lynn vs. Chandler McClure
05. Silas Young vs. Ace Steel
06. Zach Gowen & Ryan Boz & Dan Lawrence vs. The Michigan Invasion
07. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Marek Brave vs. Tyler Black
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2006/12/16 – Berwyn, IL – “ONE TWISTED CHRISTMAS”
01. Charlie Manson Jr. & Tyme Paige vs. Jason Dukes & Derek St. Holmes
02. Zero vs. Krotch
03. Michigan Invasion vs. Bryce Benjamin & Shane Hollister
04. Zach Gowen vs. Eric Priest
05. Nigel McGuinness vs. Chandler McClure vs. Jayson Reign vs. Trik Davis
06. Jimmy Jacobs & Skullkrusher vs. Ace Steel & Silas Young
07. Ryan Boz & Dan Lawrence vs. Danny Daniels & Tyler Black
08. Marek Brave vs. Jerry Lynn
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – BEST OF 2006
01. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jerry Lynn (2006/01/14)
02. Silas Young vs. Jason Dukes (2006/02/25)
03. Eric Priest vs. Ace Steel (2006/02/25)
04. Danny Daniels vs. Eric Priest vs. Tyler Black vs. Silas Young (2006/03/25)
05. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Marek Brave vs. Trik Davis vs. M-Dogg 20 (2006/07/15)
06. Tyler Black vs. Nigel McGuinness (2006/09/23)
07. Allison Danger & Sara del Ray vs. Nattie Neidhart & Cheerleader Melissa (2006/10/21)
08. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Tyler Black vs. Marek Brave (2006/11/25)
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – BEST OF 2007 [2 Disc-Set]
01. Krotch & Zach Gowen vs. Michigan Invasion (2007/04/14)
02. Marek Brave vs. Jerry Lynn (2007/05/19)
03. Nigel McGuinness vs. Jay Ryan (2007/06/16)
04. Joey Mercury vs. Eric Priest (2007/07/14)
05. Jayson Reign & Danny Daniels vs. Tyler Black & Chandler McClure
06. Tyler Black vs. Nigel McGuiness (2007/09/08)
07. Jayson Reign vs. Chandler McClure (2007/09/08)
08. M-Dogg 20 vs. Silas Young (2007/09/08)
09. Motor City Machine Guns vs. Christian York & Joey Mercury (2007/09/29)
10. Adrenaline Overdose vs. Phoenix Twins (2007/09/29)
11. Trik Davis & CK3 vs. Motor City Machine Guns (2007/10/20)
12. Silas Young vs. Austin Aries (2007/11/24)
13. Tyler Black vs. Danny Daniels (2007/11/24)
14. Larry Sweeney vs. Eric Priest (2007/12/15)
15. Silas Young vs. Krotch (2007/12/25)
2 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2008/02/09 – Berwyn, IL – “MY BLOODY VALENTINE 2008″
01. The Phoenix Twins vs. Kris Hybrid & Jeff Brooks
02. Northstar Express vs. Absolute Answer
03. Josh Abercrombie vs. N8 Mattson
04. Silas Young vs. Jason Dukes
05. Dog Collar Match: Eric Priest vs. Jimmy Jacobs
06. Dan Lawrence vs. Derek St. Holmes
07. Ryan Boz vs. “Skullkrusher” Rasche Brown
08. Zach Gowen & Krotch vs. DP Associates
09. Austin Aries vs. Arik Cannon
10. Tyler Black & Shane Hollister & M-Dogg 20 vs. Jerry Lynn & Danny Daniels & Marek Brave
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2009/01/24 – Berwyn, IL – “PATH OF REDEMPTION 2009″
01. The Phoenix Twins vs. Hunter Matthews & Knight Wagner
02. Chandler McClure vs. Krotch
03. Josh Raymond & Christian Able vs. Faith In Nothing
04. Mason Beck vs. Nick Brubaker
05. Arik Cannon vs. Shane Hollister vs. M-Dogg 20
06. Zero Gravity vs. The North Star Express
07. Tyler Black vs. Davey Richards
08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Ryan Boz vs. Jimmy Jacobs
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW - 2009/02/21 - Berwyn, IL - “MY BLOODY VALENTINE 2009”
01. Mason Beck vs. Krotch
02. Four Corners Tag Team Match: Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Brandon Blaze & Knight Wagner vs. Chandler McClure & Jordan McEntyre vs. Faith In Nothing (Christian Faith & Vincent Nothing)
03. Silas Young vs. Shiima Xion
04. Arik Cannon & The North Star Express (Darin Corbin & Ryan Cruz) vs. Matt Cross & Shane Hollister & Tyler Black
05. Tyler Black vs. Chandler McClure
06. Ryan Boz vs. Dewey Dawson
07. Ryan Boz vs. Nick Brubaker
08. Danny Daniels vs. Jimmy Jacobs
09. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Phoenix Twins (Dash Phoenix & Tweek Phoenix) vs. The House Of Truth (Christin Able & Josh Raymond)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DVD

AAW - 2009/03/28 - Berwyn, IL - “5 YEAR ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Final Four Qualifying Six Way Match: Egotistico Fantastico vs. Brett Gakiya vs. CJ Esparza vs. Knight Wagner vs. Nick Brubaker vs. Trik Davis
02. Final Four Qualifying 20 Man Battle Royal
03. Final Four Qualifying Match: Jay Bradley vs. Keith Walker
04. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Phoenix Twins (Dash Phoenix & Tweek Phoenix) vs. Matt Cross & Shane Hollister
05. Dan Lawrence & Silas Young vs. American History Next (Brandon Blaze & Steve Stone)
06. AAW Heavyweight Title - Final Four Elimination Match: Tyler Black vs. Jay Bradley vs. Chandler McClure vs. Egotistico Fantastico
07. I Quit Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Ryan Boz
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DVD

AAW - 2009/05/01 - Berwyn, IL - “POINT OF NO RETURN 2009” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner vs. Krotch & Nick Brubaker
02. Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The North Star Express (Darin Corbin & Ryan Cruz)
03. Shane Hollister vs. Johnny Gargano
04. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Phoenix Twins (Dash Phoenix & Tweek Phoenix) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
05. AAW Heavyweight Title: Jay Bradley vs. Colt Cabana
06. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Arya Daivari
07. The House Of Truth (Christin Able & Josh Raymond) vs. Dan Lawrence & Silas Young
08. AAW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Tyler Black vs. Arik Cannon
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DVD

AAW – 2009/06/12 – Berwyn, IL – “FATE OF EIGHT – TAG TEAM TITLE TOURNAMENT”
01. The North Star Express vs. Irish Airborne
02. The Phoenix Twins vs. Shane Hollister & M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross
03. Dan Lawrence & Silas Young vs. The Best Around
04. House Of Truth vs. Zero Gravity vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner
05. Jay Bradley vs. Dewey Dawson
06. Jay Bradley vs. Krotch
07. Dash Phoenix & M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross vs. The North Star Express
08. House Of Truth vs. Silas Young & Dan Lawrence
09. Arik Cannon vs. Shane Hollister
10. Berwyn Street Fight: Danny Daniels vs. Marek Brave
11. Dash Phoenix & M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross vs. House Of Truth
Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2009/07/11 – Berwyn, IL – “SCARS & STRIPES '09″
01. Faith In Nothing vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner
02. The North Star Express & Nick Brubaker vs. Zero Gravity & Krotch
03. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Danny Daniels
04. Silas Young & Dan Lawrence vs. Arya Daivari & Austin Aries
05. House Of Truth vs. Juice Robinson & Mike Sydal
06. The Phoenix Twins vs. Irish Airborne
07. Jay Bradley vs. Tyler Black
08. Stairway To Hell Match: Arik Cannon vs. Shane Hollister
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW - 2009/08/15 - Berwyn, IL - “A REIGNS OF VIOLENCE 2009”
01. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner
02. CJ Esparza vs. Nick Brubaker
03. Mason Beck vs. Juice Robinson
04. AAW Tag Team Titles - Dog Collar Chain Match: The House Of Truth (Christin Able & Josh Raymond) vs. Dan Lawrence & Silas Young
05. Krotch vs. Nick Cutler
06. AAW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders - Three Way Mayhem Match: Faith In Nothing (Christian Faith & Vincent Nothing) vs. Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Phoenix Twins (Dash Phoenix & Tweek Phoenix)
07. Loser Leaves Town Match: Danny Daniels & Ryan Boz vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Marek Brave
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD

AAW – 2009/09/05 – Berwyn, IL – “DEFINING MOMENT – US vs. THEM”
01. Faith In Nothing vs. Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon
02. Shane Hollister vs. Nick Brubaker
03. Knight Wagner & Jordan McEntyre vs. Krotch & Juice Robinson
04. Jay Bradley vs. Jimmy Jacobs
05. Arik Cannon & The North Star Express vs. Gran Akuma & Hallowicked & Jigsaw
06. Shiima Xion vs. Johnny Gargano
07. Danny Daniels & Ryan Boz vs. Zero Gravity
08. House Of Turth vs. The Young Bucks
09. Bryan Danielson vs. Silas Young
Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2009/10/17 – Berwyn, IL – “MASSACRE ON 26th STREET 2009″
01. Six Man Scramble: Shane Holister vs. Jordan McEntyre vs. Dan Lawrence vs. Brett Gakiya vs. Nick Brubaker vs. Mason Beck
02. The North Star Express vs. Krotch & MsChif
03. Colt Cabana vs. Johnny Wisdom
04. Colt Cabana vs. Knight Wagner
05. The Phoenix Twins vs. Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon
06. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Ryan Boz
07. Arik Cannon vs. CJ Esparza
08. House Of Truth vs. Faith In Nothing
09. Tyler Black vs. Silas Young
Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2009/10/24 – Davenport, IA – “NIGHT OF VENGEANCE”
01. Nick Brubaker vs. Bobby Valentino
02. Dr. X vs. Jordan McEntyre
03. Mason Beck vs. Aaron Scott
04. Silas Young vs. Krotch
05. Shane Hollister & Marek Brave vs. Danny Daniels & Trik Davis
06. Knight Wagner vs. Kyle O’Reilly
07. Zero Gravity vs. The Hybrids
08. Tyler Black vs. Davey Richards
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2009/11/20 – Davenport, IA – “WAR IS COMING 2009″
01. The Hybrids vs. The Phoenix Twins
02. Keith Walker vs. Johnny Wisdom
03. Krotch vs. Knight Wagner
04. House Of Truth vs. Zero Gravity
05. Nick Brubaker vs. Juice Robinson
06. Tyler Black vs. Keith Walker
07. Street Fight: Danny Daniels vs. Marek Brave
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2009/11/28 – Berwyn, IL – “WINDY CITY CLASSIC 5″
01. Zero Gravity vs. Irish Airborne
02. Survivor Elimination Match: Shane Hollister & Silas Young & Dan Lawrence & Tim Donst vs. Danny Daniels & Trik Davis & Mason Beck & Nick Brubaker
03. Aeroform vs. The North Star Express
04. Arik Cannon vs. Colt Cabana
05. Tyler Black vs. Jay Bradley
06. Krotch & MsChif vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner
07. House Of Truth vs. The Phoenix Twins
08. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Tyler Black vs. Shane Hollister vs. Silas Young
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2009/12/26 – Berwyn, IL – “TWISTED CHRISTMAS”
01. Jay Bradley vs. Shiima Xion vs. Knight Wagner vs. Krotch
02. Faith In Nothing vs. Zero Gravity
03. Phoenix Twins vs. The Chan Clan
04. House Of Truth vs. Aeroform
05. Mason Beck vs. Dan Lawrence
06. Colt Cabana vs. Arik Cannon
07. Jimmy Jacobs & Tyler Black & Shane Hollister vs. Irish Airborne & Silas Young
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW - BEST OF AAW 2009 [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tyler Black vs. Davey Richards (Path of Redemption)
02. Jay Bradley vs. Tyler Black vs. Egotistico Fantastico (5 Year Anniversary)
03. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Ryan Boz (5 Year Anniversary)
04. Johnny Gargano vs. Shane Hollister (Point of No Return)
05. Matt Cross & Shane Hollister vs. The Phoenix Twins (Fate of Eight)
06. The Phoenix Twins vs. Irish Airborne (Scars & Stripes)
07. The House of Truth vs. Silas Young & Dan Lawrence (A Reign of Violence)
08. Faith in Nothing vs. The Phoenix Twins vs. Irish Airborne (A Reign

of Violence)
09. Gran Akuma & Hallowicked & Jigsaw vs. Arik Cannon & Northstar

Express (Defining Moment: Us vs. Them)
10. Silas Young vs. Bryan Danielson (Defining Moment: Us vs. Them)
11. Arik Cannon vs. CJ Esparza (Massacre on 26th St.)
12. House of Truth vs. The Phoenix Twins (Windy City Classic 5)
13. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Shane Hollister vs. Silas Young vs. Tyler Black

(Windy City Classic 5)
14. Jimmy Jacobs & Shane Hollister & Tyler Black vs. Silas Young &

Irish Airborne (Twisted Christmas)
2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/01/15 – Davenport, IA – “PATH OF REDEMPTION 2010″
01. The Hybrids vs. Marcus Crane & Maddog McDowell
02. Krotch vs. Jimmy Rockwell
03. Zero Gravity vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner
04. Marek Brave vs. Nick Brubaker
05. Jimmy Jacobs & Tyler Black vs. Silas Young & Jay Bradley
06. Danny Daniels vs. Secret Ninja 7
07. Dr. X vs. Johnny Wisdom
08. Shane Hollister vs. Trik Davis
09. House Of Truth vs. The Phoenix Twins
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/01/22 – Berwyn, IL – “CHAOS THEORY”
01. Jay Bradley vs. Kyle O’Reily
02. Hallowicked vs. Gran Akuma vs. Jigsaw vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Trik Davis
03. Colt Cabana vs. Johnny Gargano
04. Davey Richards vs. Super Crazy
05. The Phoenix Twins & Dan Lawrence vs. House Of Truth
06. The Chan Clan vs. Nick Brubaker & Ryan Boz
07. Irish Airborne vs. Zero Gravity
08. Shane Hollister vs. Tyler Black
09. Arik Cannon & Darrin Corbin vs. Krotch & Lince Dorado
10. Silas Young vs. Jimmy Jacbos
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/02/19 – Davenport, IA – “AUDITIONS”
01. Battle Royal
02. Knight Wagner vs. Dr. X
03. Trik Davis vs. Mike Sydal
04. Keith Walker vs. Krotch
05. Zero Gravity vs. The Hybrids vs. The Phoenix Twins
06. Jordan McEntyre vs. Jeremy Ryan
07. Silas Young vs. Shane Hollister
08. House Of Truth vs. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/02/27 – Berwyn, IL – “BLOODY VALENTINE”
01. Zero Gravity & Krotch vs. The Chan Clan & Mason Beck
02. Jay Bradley vs. Michael Elgin
03. Shane Hollister vs. Ryan Boz
04. The Irish Airborne vs. The Hybrids
05. 2/3 Falls: Arik Cannon vs. Colt Cabana
06. MsChif vs. Darin Corbin
07. Silas Young vs. Shane Hollister
08. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs vs. The Phoenix Twins vs. The House of Truth
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/03/26 – Berwyn, IL – “THE 6 YEAR ANNIVERSARY EVENT”
01. Jay Bradley vs. Mason Beck
02. Danny Daniels vs. Michael Facade vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Jordan McEntyre vs. Knight Wagner vs. Trik Davis
03. Darin Corbin vs. Krotch
04. MsChif vs. Ryan Cruz
05. Zero Gravity vs. The Hybrids
06. Ryan Boz vs. Dan Lawrence
07. Silas Young vs. “M-Dogg 20″ Matt Cross
08. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: The House Of Truth vs. The Phoenix Twins
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/04/16 – Davenport, IA – “SCOTT COUNTY SHOWDOWN”
01. The Chan Clan vs. The Hybrids
02. Ryne Kensei vs. Markus Crane
03. Silas Young vs. Ryne Kensei
04. Silas Young vs. Brett Gakiya
05. Dr. X vs. Jason Dukes
06. Christian Able vs. Jimmy Jacobs
07. CJ Esparza vs. Trik Davis
08. Krotch vs. Danny Daniels
09. Tyler Black vs. Josh Raymond
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/04/17 – Berwyn, IL – “POINT OF NO RETURN”
01. Trik Davis vs. Danny Daniels
02. Knight Wagner vs. Jason Dukes
03. Colt Cabana vs. Jordan McEntyre
04. Jay Bradley vs. Ryan Boz
05. Northstar Express vs. Krotch & MsChif
06. Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Mason Beck vs. Dan Lawrence
07. Arik Cannon vs. Louis Lyndon
08. The House Of Truth vs. Zero Gravity
09. Silas Young vs. Colt Cabana
10. Irish Airborne vs. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/05/02 – Davenport, IA – “EPIC”
01. Dr. X vs. Knight Wagner
02. Zero Gravity vs. Mason Beck & Christian Able
03. Derek St. Holmes vs. Jordan McEntyre
04. Danny Daniels vs. Krotch
05. Tyler Black vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/05/15 – Berwyn, IL – “AN APPETITE FOR DESTRUCTION”
01. Louis Lyndon vs. Danny Duggan vs. Mason Beck vs. Krotch
02. Ryan Cruz vs. Chris Hall
03. MsChif vs. Navaeh
04. Danny Daniels vs. Trik Davis
05. Silas Young vs. Dan Lawrence
06. The Chan Clan vs. The Hybrids
07. Colt Cabana vs. Ryan Boz
08. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs & Zero Gravity vs. The House Of Truth & Irish Airborne
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/06/11 – Berwyn, IL – “BOUND BY HATE”
01. The House Of Truth vs. The Hybrids
02. Samurai Del Sol vs. Jordan McEntyre
03. Zero Gravity vs. Irish Airborne
04. Arik Cannon vs. Krotch
05. Arik Cannon vs. MsChif
06. Jerry Lynn & Trik Davis vs. Danny Daniels & Ryan Boz
07. Louis Lyndon vs. Knight Wagner
08. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs vs. The Northstar Express
09. Dog Collar Match: Silas Young vs. Dan Lawrence
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/07/10 – Berwyn, IL – “SCARS AND STRIPES 2010″
01. Samuray Del Sol vs. Jordan McEntyre
02. Louis Lyndon vs. Mason Beck
03. Danny Daniels vs. Trik Davis
04. Berwyn Street Fight: Krotch & MsChif vs. The Northstar Express
05. Chandler McClure & Knight Wagner vs. Colt Cabana & Derek St. Holmes
06. Arik Cannon vs. Flip Kendrick
07. Tyler Black & Dan Lawrence vs. House Of Truth vs. Zero Gravity
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/08/14 – Berwyn, IL – “A REIGN OF VIOLENCE”
01. Chris Hall vs. Kyle Haven
02. Louis Lyndon vs.. Trik Davis
03. Dan Lawrence vs. Larry Sweeney
04. Christian Able vs. CJ Esparza vs. Brett Gakiya vs. Flip Kendrick
05. Mason Beck vs. Juice Robinson
06. Krotch & MsChif & Samuray Del Sol vs. Chan Clan
07. Silas Young vs. Tyler Black
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/09/24 – Berwyn, IL – “DEFINING MOMENT: FADE TO BLACK”
01. Chris Hall vs. Juice Robinson
02. Aeroform vs. The Chan Clan
03. Larry Sweeney vs. Krotch
04. Arik Cannon vs. Samuray Del Sol
05. Arik Cannon vs. Shane Hollister
06. Zero Gravity & Trik Davis vs. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano & Danny Duggan
07. Dan Lawrence vs. Darrin Corbin
08. Mason Beck vs. Jeff Brooks
09. Silas Young vs. Ricochet
10. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs vs. The House Of Truth
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/10/22 – Berwyn, IL – “MASSACRE ON 26th STREET”
01. Dan Lawrence vs. Juice Robinson vs. Trik Davis vs. Samuray Del Sol
02. Mason Beck vs. Milwaukee Maulers
03. Aeroform vs. Darrin Corbin & Arik Cannon
04. Mr. Miller vs. Krotch
05. House Of Truth vs. Zero Gravity
06. Shane Hollister vs. Austin Aries
07. Colt Cabana & Derek St. Holmes vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner
08. Silas Young vs. Jimmy Jacobs
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2010/11/27 – Berwyn, IL – “WINDY CITY CLASSIC 6″
01. Krotch vs. George Jamison
02. The Clash vs. Juice Robinson & Samuray Del Sol
03. Johnny Gargano vs. Matt Cross
04. Larry Sweeney vs. Chris Hall
05. Shane Hollister vs. Arik Cannon
06. Mason Beck vs. Jordan McEntyre
07. Knight Wagner vs. Derek St. Holmes
08. Zero Gravity vs. The North Star Express
09. Loser Leaves AAW: Colt Cabana vs. Chandler McClure
10. Berwyn Street Fight: Silas Young & Irish Airborne vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Ryan Boz & Dan Lawrence
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2011/01/22 – Berwyn, IL – “CHAOS THEORY”
01. Samuray Del Sol vs. Juice Robinson
02. The Awesome Threesome vs. The Northstar Express
03. Johnny Gargano vs. Matt Cross vs. Arik Cannon vs. Marion Fontaine
04. Mason Beck vs. N8 Mattson
05. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jake Crist
06. Irish Airborne vs. Dan Lawrence & Jimmy Jacobs
07. Zero Gravity vs. Nick Brubaker & Jesse Emerson
08. Keith Walker vs. Chris Hall
09. THE CLASH vs. Krotch & MsChif
10. Silas Young vs. Shane Hollister
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2011/02/11 – Berwyn, IL – “PATH OF REDEMPTION 2011″
01. The CLASH vs. Samuray Del Sol & Shiima Xion
02. Keith Walker vs. Darin Corbin
03. Kyle O’Reilly & Juice Robinson vs. Zero Gravity
04. Truth Martini vs. Joey Eastman
05. Shane Hollister vs. Davey Richards
06. Jesse Emerson vs. Mason Beck
07. MsChif & Krotch & Marion Fontaine vs. Dustin Diamond & The Awesome Threesome
08. Irish Airborne vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Dan Lawrence
09. Silas Young vs. Raven
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2011/03/12 – Berwyn, IL – “7th ANNIVERSARY”
01. Austin Manix vs. Mason Beck
02. Awesome Threesome vs. Samuray Del Sol & Del Luna
03. Arik Cannon vs. Shiima Xion
04. Mena Libra vs. Nevaeh
05. Michael Elgin vs. Shane Hollister
06. Irish Airborne vs. Darin Corbin & Chris Hall
07. Keith Walker vs. Krotch
08. The CLASH vs. Zero Gravity
09. Dan Lawrence vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Silas Young
1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2011/04/16 – Berwyn, IL – “POINT OF NO RETURN 2011″
01. Awesome Threesome vs. Ashley Sixx & Johnny Wade
02. Dan Lawrence vs. Keith Walker
03. MsChif vs. Kelly Klein
04. The Clash vs. Marion Fontaine & Krotch
05. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Michael Elgin
06. Jesse Emerson vs. Austin Mannix vs. Max Bauer vs. Sebastian Reese
07. Zero Gravity vs. Irish Airborne
08. Dan Lawrence & Shane Hollister vs. Silas Young & Mason Beck
1 Disc – Source: DVD

AAW – 2011/05/13 – Merrionette Park, IL – “EPIC”
01. The b.W.o. (Blue Meanie & “Hollywood” Nova) vs. The Awesome Threesome
02. Mason Beck vs. Darin Corbin
03. Shane Hollister vs. Johnny Wave vs. Shiima Xion vs. Christian Faith
04. Arik Cannon vs. Jimmy Jacobs
05. Ladder Match: Zero Gravity vs. Irish Airborne
06. Dan Lawrence vs. Jesse Emerson
07. Keith Walker & The Clash vs. Marion Fontaine & Louis Lyndon & Chris Hall
08. Alex Shelley vs. Michael Elgin
09. Stevie Richards vs. Silas Young
10. Mason Beck vs. Sabu
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2011/06/17 – Berwyn, IL – “DAY OF DEFIANCE”
01. Marion Fontaine vs. Jesse Emerson
02. The CLASH vs. Austin Mannix & T.D. Thomas
03. Keith Walker vs. Louis Lyndon
04. Dan Lawrence & Shane Hollister & Ryan Boz vs. Mason Beck & Irish Airborne
05. Chris Hall vs. N8 Mattson
06. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Sami Callihan vs. Alex Colon vs. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Samuray Del Sol
07. Zero Gravity vs. The Awesome Threesome
08. Silas Young vs. Rhino
1 Disc – 125 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2011/07/23 – Berwyn, IL – “SCARS & STRIPES”
01. Zero Gravity vs. CLASH
02. Christian Faith vs. Jesse Emerson
03. Ryan Boz vs. Austin Mannix
04. Irish Airborne vs. Eric Ryan & Bobby Beverly
05. Mason Beck vs. Shane Hollister
06. Awesome Threesome vs. Colt Cabana & Gregory Iron
07. Michael Elgin vs. Brent B
08. Arik Cannon vs. Jimmy Jacobs
09. Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine vs. Keith Walker & N8 Mattson
10. 2/3 Falls: Silas Young vs. Dan Lawrence
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2011/08/20 – Berwyn, IL – “A REIGN OF VIOLENCE 2011″
01. Louis Lyndon vs. Shane Hollister
02. Christian Faith vs. Austin Mannix
03. Keith Walker vs. TD Thomas
04. Mason Beck vs. Jimmy Jacobs
05. Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine vs. The Clash
06. Awesome Threesome vs. Zero Gravity
07. MsChif vs. Sassy Stephanie
08. Silas Young vs. Gregory Iron
09. Arik Cannon vs. Steve Corino
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2011/09/30 – Berwyn, IL – “DEFINING MOMENT”
01. The Clash & Keith Walker vs. Zero Gravity & Samuray Del Sol
02. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jesse Emerson
03. Gregory Iron vs. Ashley Sixx vs. Eric Ryan vs. Bobby Beverly
04. Michael Elgin vs. Arik Cannon
05. Madison Eagles & Sassy Stephanie & Mena Libra vs. MsChif & Navaeh & Jessie McKay
06. Mason Beck vs. Louis Lyndon
07. Awesome Threesome vs. Irish Airborne vs. NorthStache Express
08. Shane Hollister vs. Alex Shelley
09. Silas Young vs. Colt Cabana
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2011/10/28 – Merrionette Park, IL – “WAR IS COMING 2011″
01. Dan Lawrence & Samuray Del Sol & Zero Gravity vs. The CLASH
02. Mena Libra vs. MsChif
03. The Awesome Threesome vs. Gregory Iron & Christian Faith
04. Mason Beck vs. Michael Elgin
05. Street Fight: Keith Walker & Jesse Emerson & N8 Mattson vs. Marion Fontaine & Darin Corbin & Danny Daniels
06. Irish Airborne vs. Josh Raymond & Christian Able
07. “M-Dogg 20″ Matt Cross vs. Shane Hollister
08. Dog Collar Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Arik Cannon
09. Silas Young vs. Rhino
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – BEST OF 2011 [2 DISC-SET]
01. Shane Hollister vs. Davey Richards (Path of Redemption)
02. Arik Cannon vs. Shiima Xion (7th Anniversary)
03. Dan Lawrence vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Silas Young (7th Anniversary)
04. Irish Airborne vs. Zero Gravity (Epic)
05. Michael Elgin vs. Alex Shelley (Epic)
06. Gregory Iron & Colt Cabana vs. The Awesome Threesome (Scars and Stripes)
07. Shane Hollister vs. Louis Lyndon (A Reign of Violence)
08. Shane Hollister vs. Alex Shelley (Defining Moment)
09. Silas Young vs. Colt Cabana (Defining Moment)
10. Dan Lawrence & Samuray Del Sol & Zero Gravity vs. Tommy Treznik & Cameron Sky & J. Miller & Austin Mannix (War is Coming)
11. Keith Walker & N8 Mattson & Jesse Emerson vs. Marion Fontaine & Darin Corbin & Danny Daniels (War is Coming)
12. Silas Young vs. Rhino (War is Coming)
13. Michael Elgin vs. BJ Whitmer (Windy City Classic VII)
14. Silas Young vs. Dan Lawrence vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Sami Callihan vs. J. Miller (Windy City Classic VII)
15. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Arik Cannon (Windy City Classic VII)
2 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2012/04/21 – Berwyn, IL – “POINT OF NO RETURN”
01. Awesome Threesome vs. Mat Fitchett & Davey Vega
02. Dan Lawrence vs. Marcus Crane
03. Josh Raymond & Christian Able & TD Thomas vs. The CLASH
04. Arik Cannon & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine
05. Mason Beck vs. ACH
06. Davey Richards vs. Shane Hollister
07. MsChif vs. Danny Daniels
08. 2/3 Falls: Silas Young vs. Michael Elgin
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2012/05/19 – Berwyn, IL – “DAY OF DEFIANCE”
01. Battle Royal
02. Jordan McEntyre vs. MsChif
03. Tweek Phoenix vs. Louis Lyndon
04. Samuray Del Sol vs. TD Thomas vs. Knight Wagner vs. Marco Cordova
05. Dan Lawrence vs. Shane Hollister
06. Danny Daniels & Jesse Emerson vs. Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine
07. Eric Ryan & Bobby Beverly vs. Josh Raymond & Chris Able
08. Jacob Hollows vs. Gregory Iron
09. Johnny Gargano vs. Arik Cannon
10. Silas Young vs. BJ Whitmer
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW - 2012/06/22 - Berwyn, IL - “BOUND BY HATE 2012” [2 DISC-SET]
01. J. Miller vs. Austin Manix
02. MsChif vs. Angelus Layne
03. Triple Threat Tag Team Elimination Match: Christin Able & Josh Raymond vs. The NorthStache Express (Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine) vs. The Awesome Threesome (Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner)
04. Colt Cabana vs. Mason Beck
05. Davey Richards vs. Sami Callihan
06. Danny Daniels vs. Krotch
07. Louis Lyndon vs. Jesse Emerson
08. Markus Crane & Shane Hollister vs. Dan Lawrence & Gregory Iron
09. AAW Heritage Title: Michael Elgin vs. Kyle O'Reilly
10. Arik Cannon & BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) & Silas Young
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DVD

AAW – 2012/07/21 – Berwyn, IL – “SCARS & STRIPES 2012″
01. Lamar Titan vs. Isaias Velazquez vs. Mr. Miller vs. Tweek Phoenix
02. Mason Beck vs. BJ Whitmer
03. The CLASH vs. Dan Lawrence & Gregory Iron
04. Shane Hollister vs. Louis Lyndon
05. Jesse Emerson vs. Krotch
05. MsChif vs. Danny Daniels
07. Irish Airborne vs. Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine
08. Davey Richards vs. Fit Finlay
09. Ladder Match: Arik Cannon vs. Jimmy Jacobs. vs. Silas Young
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2012/08/24 – Merrionette Park, ILL – “REIGN OF VIOLENCE 2012″
01. J. Miller vs. Shane Hollister
02. Danny Daniels vs. Davey Vega
03. The Clash (Austin Manix & Cameron Shyy) vs. Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine
04. AAW Heritage Title: Michael Elgin vs. Jesse Emerson
05. Irish Airborne & Mason Beck vs. Colt Cabana & Gregory Iron & Dan Lawrence
06. Tweek Phoenix vs. Darin Corbin
07. BJ Whitmer vs. Sami Callihan
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Silas Young vs. ACH
09. AAW Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Jacobs & Arik Cannon vs. Zero Gravity
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2012/09/21 – Berwyn, IL – “DEFINING MOMENT ’12”
01. Cameron Skyy vs. Mr. Miller
02. Irish Airborne vs. Zero Gravity
03. Lamar Titan vs. Isaias Velazquez
04. Marion Fontaine vs. Tweek Phoenix
05. Colt Cabana vs. Jesse Emerson
06. Sami Callihan & BJ Whimter vs. Davey Richards & Kyle O’Reilly
07. Danny Daniels vs. Lil Waylon
08. Markus Crane vs. Trevor Court vs. Mason Beck vs. Austin Mannix vs. Davey Vega vs. MsChif
09. Shane Hollister vs. ACH
10. Silas Young vs. Michael Elgin
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2012/10/26 – Berwyn, IL – “WAR IS COMING 2012″
01. Dan Lawrence vs. Davey Vega
02. Kyle O’Reilly vs. J. Miller
03. Shane Hollister vs. ACH
04. Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix & Lamar Titan vs. Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza & Isaias Velazquez
05. Four Way Match: Athena vs. Christina von Eerie vs. Kellie Skater vs. Nicole Matthews
06. AAW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Davey Richards vs. Silas Young
07. NorthStache Express (Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine) vs. Austin Manix & Markus Crane
08. SHIMMER Title: Saraya Knight vs. MsChif
09. AAW Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Jacobs & Arik Cannon vs. House Of Truth (Danny Daniels & Jesse Emerson)
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Michael Elgin vs. Sami Callihan
1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2012/11/24 – Merrionette Park, IL – “WINDY CITY CLASSIC VIII”
01. Lamar Titan & Tweek Phoenix vs. NorthStache Express
02. Danny Daniels vs. Isaias Velazquez
03. MsChif vs. Truth Martini
04. AAW Tag Team Titles: Arik Cannon & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Irish Airborne
05. Silas Young vs. ACH vs. Kyle O’Reilly vs. BJ Whitmer
06. Dan Lawrence vs. J. Miller
07. Sami Callihan vs. Sabu vs. Shane Hollister
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Michael Elgin vs. Davey Richards
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD

AAW – 2013/02/10 – Palatine, IL – “DURTY DEEDS 2013″
01. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: J. Miller vs. Lamar Titan
02. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: Samuray del Sol vs. Kyle O’Reilly
03. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: Louis Lyndon vs. Davey Vega
04. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: ACH vs. Mat Fitchett
05. AAW Tag Team Titles: Irish Airborne vs. Zero Gravity
06. Davey Richards vs. Sami Callihan
07. Cage Match: NorthStache Express (Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine) vs. Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix
08. MsChif vs. Marcus Crane
09. AAW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Four Way Match: Shane Hollister vs. Arik Cannon vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Mason Beck
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Michael Elgin vs. Silas Young
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2013/03/01 – Merrionette Park, IL – “PATH OF REDEMPTION 2013″
01. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Samuray del Sol vs. Louis Lyndon
02. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Semi-Final: ACH vs. J. Miller
03. Colt Cabana vs. Dan Lawrence
04. Sami Callihan vs. Shane Hollister
05. Bourbon Street Fight: Keith Walker & Lamar Titan & Tweek Phoenix vs. Ryan Box & Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine
06. Mason Beck vs. MsChif
07. AAW Heavyweight Title: Michael Elgin vs. Mat Fitchett
08. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Final: ACH vs. Samuray del Sol
09. Rhino & Jerry Lynn & Arik Cannon vs. Jake Crist & Dave Crist & Silas Young
1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW - 2013/03/23 - Berwyn, IL - “EPIC - THE 9th ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander) vs. Kung Fu Manchu (Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine)
02. MsChif vs. Heidi Lovelace
03. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Juntai Miller
04. Four Way Tag Match: Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Christin Able & TD Thomas vs. Lamar Titan & Tweet Phoenix vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
05. AAW Tag Team Titles: Irish Airborne (Dave & Jake Crist) vs. The Sex Bob-ombs (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
06. Jordan McEntyre vs. Knotch
07. Ryan Boz vs. Keith Walker
08. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Shane Hollister
09. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Davey Richards
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW – 2013/04/12 – Berwyn, IL – “POINT OF NO RETURN 2013″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Silas Young vs. Jimmy Jacobs
02. Colt Cabana & Juntai Miller vs. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane
03. AAW Heritage Title No.1 Contendership – Three Way Match: Lamar Titan vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Rich Swann
04. Losing Team Must Split Up Match: Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix vs. The NorthStache Express (Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine)
05. Shane Hollister vs. Sami Callihan
06. Christina Von Eerie & Heidi Lovelace & MsChif vs. Miss Natural & Saraya Knight & Taylor Made
07. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Kyle O’Reilly
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Arik Cannon & Mat Fitchett
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Michael Elgin vs. Davey Richards
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2013/05/17 – Berwyn, ILL – “DAY OF DEFIANCE 2013″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
02. Miss Natural vs. Heidi Lovelace
03. Jake Crist vs. Jimmy Jacobs
04. Davey Richards vs. Mixed Martial Archie
05. Team Ambition (Davey Richards & Kyle O’Reilly) vs. ACH & Michael Elgin
06. Dan Lawrence & Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix vs. Colt Cabana & J Miller & Mat Fitchett
07. Eddie Kingston vs. Markus Crane
08. Silas Young vs. Samuray del Sol
09. Last Man Standing: Shane Hollister vs. Sami Callihan
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2013/09/27 – Berwyn, IL – “DEFINING MOMENT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Knight Wagner
02. Colt Cabana vs. Marcus Crane
03. Colt Cabana & Juntai Miller vs. Marcus Crane & Dan Lawrence
04. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Christian Rose
05. AAW Tag Team Titles: Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
06. Eddie Kingston vs. Jimmy Jacobs
07. Josh Alexander & Ethan Page vs. Davey Richards & Kyle O’Reilly
08. Heidi Lovelace vs. Jordan McEntyre
09. Silas Young vs. Eddie Edwards
10. Michael Elgin vs. Keith Walker
11. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Arik Cannon
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD

AAW – 2013/10/25 – Marrionette Park, IL – “WAR IS COMING 2013″
01. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Block B – Round 1: Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Keith Walker & Lamar Titan
02. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Block B – Round 1: Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano vs. Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander
03. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Block B – Round 1: Juntai Miller & Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane
04. Silas Young vs. Christian Rose
05. Matt Cage vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Knight Wagner vs. Louis Lyndon
06. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Block B – Round 1: Irish Airborne (Dave & Jake Crist) vs. Drew Gulak & Gran Akuma
07. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Block B – Quarterfinal: Zero Gravity vs. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano
08. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Block B – Quarterfinal: Irish Airborne vs. Juntai Miller & Prince Mustafa Ali
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Eddie Kingston
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2013/11/30 – Berwyn, ILL – “WINDY CITY CLASSICS IX” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Semi-Final: Ethan Page & Ricochet vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
02. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Semi-Final: Jimmy Jacobs & Silas Young vs. Irish Airborne (Dave & Jake Crist)
03. Grudge Match: Heidi Lovelace vs. Heather Patera
04. Kyle O”ËœReilly vs. Louis Lyndon
05. Handicap Match: Keith Walker vs. Moondog Bernard & Sea Man
06. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Matt Cage
07. Six Person Tag Match: Dan Lawrence & Knight Wagner & Markus Crane vs. Marion Fontaine & MsChif & Tony Rican
08. Loser Leaves Berwyn: Marek Brave vs. Christian Rose
09. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Final: Jimmy Jacobs & Silas Young vs. Ethan Page & Ricochet
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Kevin Steen
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2014/01/24 – Berwyn, IL – “THE CHAOS THEORY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Match: Marek Brave vs. DC Dynamite vs. Knight Wagner vs. Tyler Colton
02. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane
03. Colt Cabana & Juntai Miller vs. Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix
04. Eddie Kingston vs. Jonathan Gresham
05. Kung Fu Manchu (Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine) vs. Team Ambition (Davey Richards & Kyle O’Reilly)
06. AAW Heritage Title: Matt Cage vs. ACH
07. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Jimmy Jacobs
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: Michael Elgin & Ethan Page vs. Ricochet & Uhaa Nation
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD

AAW - 2014/02/28 - Berwyn, IL - “PATH OF REDEMPTION 2014” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AAW Heritage Title: Matt Cage vs. Juntai Miller
02. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Dos Ben Dejos (Eddie Rios & Jay Cruz)
03. Silas Young vs. Markus Crane
04. Silas Young vs. Dan Lawrence
05. AAW Heritage Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: Marek Brave vs. CJ Esparza vs. Knight Wagner vs. Ty Colton
06. AAW Tag Team Titles: Men Of The Year (Ethan Page & Michael Elgin) vs. Kung Fu Manchu (Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine)
07. ACH vs. Rich Swann
08. Eddie Kingston vs. Lince Dorado
09. We Are Here (Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix) vs. Moondog Bernard & Sea Man
10. We Are Here (Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix) vs. Ryan Boz & Tony Rican
11. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Colt Cabana
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW – 2014/03/21 – Berwyn, IL – “EPIC: THE 10 YEAR ANNIVERSARY EVENT” [iPPV – 2 Disc-Set]
01. Four Way Match: Christian Faith vs. CJ Esparza vs. Davey Vega vs. Ty Colton
02. Heidi Lovelace vs. Seleziya Sparx
03. Louis Lyndon & Juntai Miller & Marion Fontaine vs. Matt Cage & Cameron Skyy & Austin Manix
04. Justice Jones vs. Sea-Man
05. Knight Wagner vs. Marek Brave
06. Silas Young vs. Alex Shelley
07. Street Fight: Ryan Boz vs. Marcus Crane
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: Michael Elgin & Ethan Page vs. Irish Airborne
09. Kyle O’Reilly vs. Arik Cannon
10. Colt Cabana & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Eddie Kingston & Shane Hollister
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iPPV

AAW - 2014/03/29 - Pontiac, IL - “TAKE NO PRISONERS 2014” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Marion Fontaine & Tony Rican vs. Markus Crane & Mike Horning
02. AAW Heritage Title: Matt Cage vs. Marek Brave
03. Louis Lyndon vs. Ethan Page
04. Four Way Match: CJ Esparza vs. Brent Banks vs. Davey Vega vs. Ty Colten
05. Rhino vs. Tweek Phoenix
06. Justice Jones & Knight Wagner vs. Moondog Bernard & Sea Man
07. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Knight Wagner
08. AAW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: ACH vs. Kyle O'Reilly
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Michael Elgin
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW – 2014/04/11 – Berwyn, IL – “POINT OF NO RETURN 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]
01. Oi4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Dos Ben Dejos (Eddie Rios & Jay Cruz)
02. Eddie Kingston vs. Ty Colton
03. Athena & Heidi Lovelace vs. Neveah & Jessicka Havok
04. ACH vs. Silas Young
05. Kyle O’Reilly vs. Alex Shelley
06. AAW Heritage Title – Six Way Match: Matt Cage vs. CJ Esparza vs. Christian Faith vs. Juntai Miller vs. Knight Wagner vs. Louis Lyndon
07. Street Fight: Saraya Knight vs. Arik Cannon
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: Michael Elgin & Ethan Page vs. Lince Dorado & Rich Swann
09. Ryan Boz vs. Markus Crane
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Jimmy Jacobs
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2014/05/02 – Merrionette Park, IL – “DAY OF DEFIANCE 2014″
01. Josh Alexander vs. Brett Gakiya
02. Christian Faith vs. Mallaki Matthews
03. AAW Heritage Title: Matt Cage vs. CJ Esparza
04. Keith Walker vs. Ryan Boz
05. Juntai Miller & Candice LeRae & Heidi Lovelace & Marion Fontaine vs. Dan Lawrence & Marcus Crane & Joey Ryan & Veda Scott
06. Knight Wagner & Justice Jones & Alex Bernadino vs. Marek Brave & Sea-Man & Moondog Bernard
07. AAW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Kevin Steen
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Kevin Steen
09. AAW Tag Team Titles: Michael Elgin & #AllEgo vs. Dave Christ & Josh Alexander
10. Cage Match: Silas Young vs. Eddie Kingston
1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD

AAW - 2014/05/31 - Pontiac, IL - “UNITED WE STAND 2014”
01. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Alex Vega & Shane Sabre
02. Moondog Bernard & Sea Man vs. Danny Adams & Paco Gonzalez
03. Marek Brave vs. Knight Wagner
04. Triple Threat Match: Davey Vega vs. Bucky Collins vs. Nick Brubaker
05. Street Fight: Tweek Phoenix vs. Tony Rican
06. Heidi Lovelace vs. Heather Patera
07. Ethan Page vs. Louis Lyndon
08. Josh Alexander & Shane Hollister vs. ACH & Michael Elgin
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2014/06/20 - Berwyn, IL - “BOUND BY HATE 2014” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon)
02. AAW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: ACH vs. Ethan Page vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Marek Brave
03. Keith Walker vs. Shane Sabre
04. Silas Young vs. John Silver
05. The Iron Curtain (Benjamin Boone & Christian Faith & Joey Vincent Martini) vs. Colt Cabana & Juntai Miller & Marion Fontaine
06. #WalkingWeapon vs. Michael Elgin
07. Eddie Kingston vs. Jimmy Jacobs
08. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Moondog Bernard & Sea Man
09. AAW Heritage Title: Matt Cage vs. Heidi Lovelace
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. ACH
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2014/07/18 - Merrionette Park, IL - “SCARS AND STRIPES 2014” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Brent Banks & James Saber
02. Marek Brave & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Alex Bernadino & Justice Jones & Knight Wagner
03. #WalkingWeapon vs. Louis Lyndon
04. Handicap Match: Rhino vs. Benjamin Boone & Dick Justice
05. Christian Faith vs. Arik Cannon
06. Street Fight: Ryan Boz & Tony Rican vs. We Are Here (Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix)
07. Eddie Kingston vs. Marion Fontaine
08. AAW Heritage Title - Four Way Match: Matt Cage vs. Davey Vega vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Heidi Lovelace
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Chris Sabin
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2014/08/15 - Berwyn, IL - “ALL HAIL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Davey Vega vs. Brent Banks
02. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Juntai Miller & Marion Fontaine
03. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) & Shane Sabre vs. The Iron Curtain (Benjamin Boone & Gregory Iron & Joey Vincent Martini)
04. Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix vs. Blake Belakis & Mike Rollins
05. Justice Jones vs. Dick Justice
06. AAW Heavyweight Title - Three Way Match: Shane Hollister vs. #AllEgo vs. Johnny Gargano
07. Louis Lyndon vs. Ricochet
08. Christian Faith vs. Marek Brave
09. AAW Heritage Title: Matt Cage vs. Heidi Lovelace
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2014/09/12 - Berwyn, IL - “DEFINING MOMENT 2014” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Matt Cage vs. Jimmy Jacobs
02. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Mallaki Matthews & Pete Dunne
03. AAW Heritage Title: Heidi Lovelace vs. Davey Vega
04. Justice Jones vs. Paco Gonzalez
05. Johnny Gargano vs. Tommaso Ciampa
06. Street Fight: Christian Faith vs. Arik Cannon
07. Dan Lawrence & Keith Walker & Markus Crane & Tweek Phoenix vs. Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza & Juntai Miller & Marion Fontaine
08. The Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander) vs. ACH & Louis Lyndon
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Eddie Kingston
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2014/10/17 - Berwyn, IL - “JAWBREAKER 2014” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Davey Vega vs. Brent Banks
02. AAW Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Juntai Miller & Marion Fontaine
03. AAW Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. The Iron Curtain (Benjamin Boone & Joey Vincent Martini)
04. AAW Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Heather Patera & Kimber Lee
05. AAW Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Athena & Heidi Lovelace vs. The Iron Curtain (Christian Faith & Gregory Iron)
06. Matt Cage vs. Chris Sabin
07. Six Man Scramble Match: Louis Lyndon vs. Dick Justice vs. Justice Jones vs. Marek Brave vs. Paco Gonzalez vs. Veda Scott
08. AAW Tag Team Title Tournament - Semi-Final: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
09. AAW Tag Team Title Tournament - Final: Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Athena & Heidi Lovelace
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Ethan Page vs. Michael Elgin
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2014/11/07 - Merrionette Park, IL - “A MONSTER'S RAGE”
01. AAW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Elimination Match: Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
02. Davey Vega vs. Dick Justice
03. Handicap Match: Arik Cannon & Marek Brave vs. The Iron Curtain (Benjamin Boone & Gregory Iron & Joey Vincent Martini)
04. AAW Heritage Title: Heidi Lovelace vs. Christian Faith
05. The American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) vs. Chris Sabin & Michael Elgin
06. Keith Walker vs. Rhino
07. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Shane Hollister
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2014/11/29 - Berwyn, IL - “WINDY CITY CLASSIC X” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Louis Lyndon vs. Shane Hollister
02. AAW Heritage Title: Christian Faith vs. Marek Brave
03. Justice Jones vs. Marion Fontaine
04. Chris Sabin vs. Jimmy Jacobs
05. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Wet Bandits (Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane) vs. Heidi Lovelace & Ryan Boz
06. Berwyn Street Fight: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
07. Matt Cage vs. Johnny Gargano
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Keith Walker
09. The Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander) vs. The American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards)
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2014/12/27 - Berwyn, IL - “ONE TWISTED CHRISTMAS 2014” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) & Marion Fontaine vs. Davey Vega & Justice Jones & Tony Kozina
02. Louis Lyndon vs. Matt Cage
03. Colt Cabana & Dick Justice vs. The Iron Curtain (Benjamin Boone & Gregory Iron)
04. Davey Richards vs. Uhaa Nation
05. Fans Bring The Weapons Handicap Match: Ryan Boz vs. The Wet Bandits (Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane)
06. AAW Heritage Title: Christian Faith vs. ACH
07. Chris Sabin vs. Heidi Lovelace
08. The Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander) vs. Eddie Kingston & Jimmy Jacobs
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2015/01/23 - Merrionette Park, IL - “THE CHAOS THEORY 2015” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Louis Lyndon vs. Davey Vega
02. Justice Jones vs. Tyler Thomas
03. AAW Heritage Title - Four Way Match: Christian Faith vs. Dick Justice vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Mat Fitchett
04. Chris Sabin vs. Shannon Moore
05. Double Dog Collar & Chain Match: Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. The Hooligans (Davin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
06. Ethan Page vs. DJ Z
07. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Wet Bandits (Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane) vs. Paco Gonzalez & Ryan Boz
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Josh Alexander
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2015/02/28 - Berwyn, ILL - “THE ART OF WAR” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AAW Tag Team Titles: Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Irish Airborne
02. Allysin Kay vs. Nevaeh
03. Silas Young vs. Matt Cage
04. AAW Heritage Title - Six Way Match: Christian Faith vs. Benjamin Boone vs. Davey Vega vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Mat Fitchett vs. Tony Kozina
05. Tag Team TLC Match: Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
06. Ethan Page vs. Jimmy Jacobs
07. Justice Jones vs. Paco Gonzalez
08. Josh Alexander vs. Ricochet
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Davey Richards
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2015/03/21 - Berwyn, IL - “EPIC: THE 11 YEAR ANNIVERSARY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Davey Vega & Justice Jones vs. Marion Fontaine & Paco Gonzalez
02. Allysin Kay vs. Athena
03. AAW Heritage Title: Christian Faith vs. Louis Lyndon
04. AAW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Elimination Match: Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
05. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Ethan Page vs. Jimmy Jacobs
06. Josh Alexander vs. Johnny Gargano
07. Four Way Scramble Match: Chris Sabin vs. Candice LaRae vs. DJ Z vs. Mat Fitchett
08. Blindfold Match: Dick Justice vs. Gregory Iron
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Silas Young
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2015/04/10 - Berwyn, IL - “HELL HATH NO FURY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Louis Lyndon & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Christian Faith & The Wet Bandits (Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane)
02. Silas Young vs. Paco Gonzalez
03. Allysin Kay & Kimber Lee vs. Athena & Veda Scott
04. SHIMMER Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Heidi Lovelace
05. Johnny Gargano & OI4K (Dave & Jake Crist) vs. ACH & Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett
06. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Tommy End
07. Matt Cage & Tyson Dux vs. Colt Cabana & Dick Justice
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Ethan Page
09. Samoa Joe vs. Josh Alexander
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2015/05/04 - Merrionette Park, IL - “TAKE NO PRISONERS 2015” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Louis Lyndon vs. Candice LeRae vs. Davey Vega vs. Gregory Iron vs. Matt Cage vs. Tony Kozina
02. Allysin Kay vs. Heidi Lovelace
03. AAW Heritage Title: Christian Faith vs. Markus Crane
04. Ethan Page vs. CJP
05. Shane Hollister vs. Silas Young
06. AAW Tag Team Titles: OI4K (Dave & Jake Crist) vs. Zero Gravity
07. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Davey Richards
08. Ryan Boz vs. Justice Jones
09. Johnny Gargano vs. Chris Sabin
10. AAW Heavyweight Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Josh Alexander vs. Samoa Joe
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2015/06/19 - Merrionette Park, IL - “KILLERS AMONG US” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Hooligans vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett
02. Allysin Kay vs. Candice LeRae
03. Tyson Dux vs. Shane Hollister
04. Five Man Scramble: Matt Cage vs. Brett Gakiya vs. CJ Esparza vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Markus Crane
05. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Eddie Kingston
06. Johnny Gargano vs. DJ Z
07. AAW Heritage Title: Christian Faith vs. Louis Lyndon
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: Irish Airborne vs. The Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2015/07/17 - Merrionette Park, IL - “UNITED WE STAND 2015” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Davey Vega & DJ Z & Mat Fitchett vs. Tyler Thomas & Zero Gravity
02. Matt Cage vs. Shane Hollister
03. Colt Cabana & Louis Lyndon vs. The Iron Curtain (Christian Faith & Gregory Iron)
04. AAW Tag Team Titles: OI4K vs. The Hooligans
05. Eddie Kingston vs. Buck Nasty
06. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Chris Hero
07. Tyson Dux vs. Markus Crane
08. Candice LeRae & Heidi Lovelace vs. Allysin Kay & Taeler Hendrix
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Ethan Page vs. Johnny Gargano
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2015/08/09 - Merrionette Park, ILL - “BOUND BY HATE 2015” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Candice LeRae vs. Allysin Kay
02. ACH vs. DJ Z
03. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
04. Silas Young vs. Tommaso Ciampa
05. AAW Heritage Title Match: Lous Lyndon vs. Christian Faith
06. Buck Nasty & The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Heidi Lovelace & OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)
07. Johnny Gargano vs. Matt Sydal
08. Tag Team Bourbon Street Fight: Matt Cage & Tyson Dux vs. Eddie Kingston & Shane Hollister
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DVD

AAW - 2015/09/18 - Merrionette Park, IL - “DEFINING MOMENT 2015” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Trevor Lee vs. Christian Faith
02. AAW Heritage Title: Louis Lyndon vs. Matt Cage
03. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Sex Bob-ombs (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Candice LeRae & Heidi Lovelace vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
04. Eddie Kingston vs. Tyson Dux
05. Johnny Gargano vs. Chris Hero
06. Markus Crane vs. Shane Sabre
07. AAW Heavyweight Title: Ethan Page vs. Matt Cross
08. Kongo Kong vs. Justice Jones
09. AAW Tag Team Titles - Falls Count Anywhere Match: OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW – 2015/10/09 – Berwyn, IL - „JAWBREAKER 2015“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Allysin Kay vs. Mia Yim
02. AAW Heritage Title - Six Way Match: Louis Lyndon vs. Brett Gakiya vs. CJ Esparza vs. Gregory Iron vs. Markus Crane vs. Shane Sabre
03. Candice LeRae & Heidi Lovelace vs. Jessicka Havok & Tessa Blanchard
04. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. ACH & Ricochet
05. Last Man Standing Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Tyson Dux
06. Kongo Kong vs. Christian Faith
07. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett
08. Trevor Lee vs. Silas Young
09. AAW Heavyweight Title – 2/3 Falls Match: Ethan Page vs. Johnny Gargano
2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD

AAW – 2015/11/06 – Merrionette Park, IL - „NEVER SAY DIE“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Matt Cage vs. Shynron
02. Handicap Match: Kongo Kong vs. Connor Braxton & Eli Machete
03. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Michael Elgin
04. Markus Crane & Matt Cross & Shane Hollister vs. ACH & Davey Vega & Paco Gonzalez
05. Allysin Kay vs. Heidi Lovelace
06. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)
07. Abyss vs. Christian Faith
08. AAW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contendership Four Way Elimination Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Trevor Lee vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Silas Young
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

AAW – 2015/11/28 – Chicago, ILL - „WINDY CITY CLASSIC XI“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Fenix
02. Markus Crane & Shane Hollister vs. Matt Cage & Tyson Dux
03. Six Way Match: Kongo Kong vs. Brett Gakiya vs. Buck Nasty vs. CJ Esparza vs. Connor Braxton vs. Marion Fontaine
04. Davey Vega vs. ACH
05. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)
06. AAW Heritage Title: Louis Lyndon vs. Alex Shelley
07. Gregory Iron vs. Christian Faith
08. Chris Hero vs. Pentagon Jr.
09. AAW Heavyweight Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Ethan Page vs. Eddie Kingston vs. Trevor Lee
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD

AAW - 2015/12/20 - Merrionette Park, IL - “UNSTOPPABLE 2015” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AAW Heritage Title: Louis Lyndon vs. Davey Vega
02. Kongo Kong vs. Russ Jones
03. Heidi Lovelace & Zero Gravity vs. Buck Nasty & Connor Braxton & Eddie Machete
04. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans vs. Markus Crane & Shane Hollister
05. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Michael Elgin
06. Chris Hero vs. Colt Cabana
07. Sami Callihan vs. AR Fox
08. AAW Heavyweight Title - Steel Cage Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Ethan Page
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2016/01/15 - Merrionette Park, IL - “THE CHAOS THEORY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Drew Gulak vs. Louis Lyndon
02. Handicap Match: Kongo Kong vs. Dan O'Hare & Wheeler Utah
03. Heidi Lovelace & Kimber Lee vs. Allysin Kay & Brittany Blake
04. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
05. AAW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Sami Callihan vs. Chris Hero
06. Markus Crane & Mat Fitchett & Shane Hollister vs. Buck Nasty & Connor Braxton & Eddie Machete
07. Ryan Boz vs. Abyss
08. AAW Heritage Title: Davey Vega vs. AR Fox
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Trevor Lee
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW – 2016/02/19 – Merrionette Park, IL - „THE ART OF WAR 2016“
01. Trevor Lee vs. Joey Janela
02. Alex Daniels & Candice LeRae vs. Connor Braxton & Eddie Machete
03. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. Matt Cage
04. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
05. Monster's Ball: Abyss & Kongo Kong vs. Russ James & Ryan Boz
06. Dave Crist & Markus Crane & Shane Hollister vs. Buck Nasty & The Hooligans
07. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Sami Callihan
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD

AAW - 2016/03/18 - Berwyn, IL - “HOMECOMING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dave Crist & Sami Callihan vs. Markus Crane & Shane Hollister
02. Mat Fitchett vs. Drew Gulak
03. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. Davey Vega
04. Colt Cabana & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Buck Nasty & Connor Braxton & Eddie Machete
05. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Jack Evans
06. Chris Hero vs. Silas Young
07. Kongo Kong vs. Moose
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Ricochet
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW – 2016/04/09 – Chicago, IL - „EPIC: THE 12 YEAR ANNIVERSARY EVENT“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jessicka Havok vs. Candice LaRae vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Kimber Lee
02. Johnny Gargano vs. Andrew Everett
03. Kongo Kong & Shane Hollister vs. Chuck Taylor & Dan Barry vs. Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza
04. Silas Young vs. Timothy Thatcher
05. Chris Hero vs. Trevor Lee
06. Kongo Kong vs. Gregory Iron
07. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett
08. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Zack Sabre jr.
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

AAW – 2016/05/06 – Merrionette Park, ILL - „TAKE NO PRISONERS 2016“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Heidi Lovelace vs. Kimber Lee
02. Six Way Match: Dave Crist vs. Alex Daniels vs. CJ Esparza vs. Connor Braxton vs. Dezmond Xavier vs. Markus Crane
03. Jessicka Havok vs. Candice LaRae
04. Silas Young vs. Donovan Dijak
05. Buck Nasty & The Hooligans vs. Chuck Taylor & Colt Cabana & Dan Barry
06. Octagon jr. vs. Fenix
07. Michael Elgin vs. Juice Robinson
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. AR Fox & Moose
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Tommaso Ciampa
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD

AAW – 2016/06/17 – Merrionette Park, IL - „KILLERS AMONG US“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Match: Desmond Xavier & Kongo Kong vs. Candice LeRae & Heidi Lovelace vs. Connor Braxton & Eddie Machete vs. Markus Crane & Shane Hollister
02. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Josh Alexander
03. Jessicka Havok vs. Kimber Lee
04. Silas Young vs. Drew Gulak
05. AAW Tag Team Titles: Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. The Hooligans
06. Chris Hero vs. Drago
07. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. Aero Star
08. Four Way Match: Trevor Lee vs. Andrew Everett vs. Cedric Alexander vs. Moose
09. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Johnny Gargano
10. Dave Crist & Sami Callihan vs. Eddie Kingston & Homicide
2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD

AAW - 2016/07/23 - Merrionette Park, IL - “UNITED WE STAND 2016” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Davey Vega vs. Buck Nasty vs. Candice LeRae vs. Colt Cabana vs. Dezmond Xavier
02. Josh Alexander vs. Silas Young
03. Oi4K (Dave & Jake Christ) vs. Eddie Kingston vs. The Hooligans
04. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Cedric Alexander
05. Fenix vs. Marty Scurll
06. Jessicka Havoc vs. Heidi Lovelace
07. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. Mat Fitchett
08. Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa vs. Andrew Bennett & Trevor Lee
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Pentagon jr.
2 Disc - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2016/08/19 - Merrionette Park, IL - “SHOWDOWN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)
02. Ricochet vs. Dezmond Xavier
03. Jessicka Havok & OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Davey Vega & Heidi Lovelace & Mat Fitchett
04. Chris Hero vs. Shigehiro Irie
05. Outlaw Inc. (Eddie Kingston & Homicide) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
06. Kimber Lee vs. Buck Nasty
07. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament - Qualifying Four Way Match: Josh Alexander vs. Kongo Kong vs. Matt Cross vs. Moose
08. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. Jack Evans
09. John Morrison vs. Sami Callihan
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2016/09/01 - Berwyn, IL - “CERO MIEDO” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dave Crist vs. DJ Z
02. Colt Cabana vs. Shigehiro Irie
03. Michael Elgin vs. Cedric Alexander
04. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Silas Young
05. Fenix vs. Sami Callihan
06. Chris Hero vs. Drew Galloway
07. AAW Heavyweight Title: Pentagon Jr. vs. Tommaso Ciampa
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2016/09/16 - Merrionette Park, IL - “DEFINING MOMENT 2016” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament - Qualifying Match: Rey Horus vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
02. AAW Tag Team Titles: Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)
03. Josh Alexander vs. Drew Gulak
04. Heidi Lovelace & Kimber Lee vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
05. Sami Callihan vs. Abyss
06. Andrew Everett & Jack Evans & Trevor Lee vs. AR Fox & Dezmond Xavier & Moose
07. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament - Qualifying Match: Jeff Cobb vs. Matt Riddle
08. Fenix vs. Chris Hero
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2016/10/07 - Merrionette Park, IL - “JIM LYNAM MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT - NIGHT # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Heidi Lovelace vs. Melanie Cruise
02. Round 1: Chuck Taylor vs. Davey Vega
03. Round 1: Mat Fitchett vs. Silas Young
04. Round 1: ACH vs. Brian Cage
05. Round 1: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Colt Cabana
06. Round 1: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Ethan Page
07. Round 1: Jeff Cobb vs. Drew Gulak
08. Round 1: Fenix vs. AR Fox
09. Round 1: Chris Hero vs. Kongo Kong
10. AAW Heavyweight Title - Mexican Death Match: Pentagon jr. vs. Sami Callihan
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2016/10/08 - Merrionette Park, IL - “JIM LYNAM MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT - NIGHT # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Quarterfinal: Chris Hero vs. Mat Fitchett
02. Quarterfinal: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Fenix
03. Quarterfinal: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Jeff Cobb
04. Quarterfinal: ACH vs. Chuck Taylor
05. AAW Heritage Title - Three Way Match: AR Fox vs. Brian Cage vs. Drew Gulak
06. Semi-Final: Chris Hero vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
07. Semi-Final: Zack Sabre jr. vs. ACH
08. Davey Vega & Silas Young vs. Kongo Kong & Markus Crane
09. AAW Heavyweight Title vs. Career vs. Hair vs. Mask Tag Team Match: Pentagon jr. vs. Jake Crist vs. Sami Callihan vs. Fenix
10. Final: Chris Hero vs. Zack Sabre jr.
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2016/11/04 - Merrionette Park, ILL - “NEVER SAY DIE 2016” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dezmond Xavier vs. Joey Janela
02. Three Way Match: Kimber Lee vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Jessicka Havok
03. AAW Tag Team Titles: Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. Chuck Taylor & Dan Barry
04. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. Jack Evans
05. Kongo Kong vs. Jeff Cobb
06. Chris Hero & Matt Hardy vs. Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee
07. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
08. Eddie Kingston & Homicide & Low Ki vs. Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2016/11/26 - Chicago, IL - “WINDY CITY CLASSIC XII” [2 DISC-SET]
01. ACH vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
02. Colt Cabana & Dirty DL & Kongo Kong & Markus Crane vs. Buck Nasty & Connor Braxton & The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
03. SHIMMER Title: Mercedes Martinez vs. Kimber Lee
04. Three Way Match: Chuck Taylor vs. Alex Daniels vs. Jake Crist
05. I Quit Match: Heidi Lovelace vs. Jessicka Havok
06. Eddie Kingston & Homicide & Low Ki vs. Brian Cage & Drago & Pentagon Jr.
07. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Trent
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Chris Hero
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2016/12/30 - Merrionette Park, IL - “UNSTOPPABLE 2016” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Homicide vs. Connor Braxton
02. Kongo Kong & Markus Crane vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)
03. Matt Riddle vs. Davey Richards
04. Four Way Match: Michael Elgin vs. Dezmond Xavier vs. Mat Fitchett vs. Paco Gonzalez
05. Drew Galloway vs. Jeff Cobb
06. Pentagon Jr. vs. Chris Hero
07. Chuck Taylor & Colt Cabana vs. Davey Vega & Silas Young
08. Heidi Lovelace vs. Kimber Lee
09. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. ACH
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Rey Fenix
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/01/07 - LaSalle, IL - “TRADITION CONTINUES 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Colt Cabana vs. Silas Young
02. Zachary Wentz vs. Ace Perry
03. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
04. Jessicka Havok vs. Taya Valkyrie
05. Nick Brubaker & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Arik Cannon & Spears And Beers (Mike Hartenbower & Waylon)
06. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Jake Crist
07. Stephen Wolf vs. Eddie Machete
08. Buck Nasty & Connor Braxton & Kody Rice vs. Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine & Paco Alonzo
09. Rey Fenix vs. Michael Elgin
10. AAW World Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. John Morrison
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/01/20 - Merrionette Park, IL - “DON’T STOP BELIEVING 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Steel Cage Tag Team Match: OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Eddie Kingston & Homicide
02. Four Way Match: AR Fox vs. Dezmond Xavier vs. DJ Z vs. Moose
03. AAW Tag Team Titles: Andrew Everett & Jack Evans vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett
04. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Candice LeRae
05. Handicap Match: Kongo Kong vs. Connor Braxton & Eddie Machete
06. Ringles Match: Matt Sydal vs. Davey Richards
07. Mercedes Martinez vs. Angelina Love
08. Drew Galloway vs. Silas Young
09. Abyss vs. Colt Cabana
10. ACH & Rey Fenix vs. Brian Cage & Michael Elgin
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/02/04 - LaSalle, IL - “THE END OF INNOCENCE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Match: Arik Cannon vs. David Starr vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Stephen Wolff
02. Mike Hartenbower vs. Zicky Dice
03. Candice LeRae & Samantha Heights vs. Allysin Kay & Jessicka Havok
04. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. Ace Perry & Paco Gonzalez
05. DJ Z vs. Krugar
06. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)
07. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Trevor Lee
08. Brubaker & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Buck Nasty & Connor Braxton & Kody Rice
09. Penta el 0M vs. AR Fox
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Kongo Kong
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/02/17 - Merrionette Park, IL - “ART OF WAR 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett
02. DJ Z vs. Connor Braxton
03. Matt Riddle vs. Jason Kincaid
04. AAW Tag Team Titles: Trevor Lee vs. Matt Sydal
05. Low Ki vs. El Hijo del Fantasma
06. The Unbreakable F'N Machines (Brian Cage & Michael Elgin) vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
07. Abyss vs. Eddie Kingston
08. ACH & AR Fox & Rey Fenix vs. The Killer Cult (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/03/04 - LaSalle, IL - “THE CHAOS THEORY 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett
02. Jessicka Havok vs. Samantha Heights
03. Ethan Page vs. Krugar
04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Ace Perry & PACO vs. Louis Lyndon & Stephen Wolf
05. AR Fox vs. JT Dunn
06. Brubaker vs. Arik Cannon
07. Buck Nasty & Kody Rice vs. Mike Hartenbower & Space Monkey
08. AAW Heritage Title Match: ACH vs. Dezmond Xavier
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Rey Fenix
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/03/17 - Berwyn, IL - “HOMECOMING 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent)
02. Abyss vs. Homicide
03. Drew Galloway vs. Zema Ion
04. AR Fox vs. Shane Strickland
05. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Penta el 0M
06. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
07. AAW Tag Team Titles: OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
08. Rey Fenix vs. Trevor Lee
09. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Kyle O'Reilly
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Low Ki
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/04/08 - Rosemont, IL - “EPIC 2017: THE 13th ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel
02. ACH vs. Shane Strickland
03. Trevor Lee vs. Chuck Taylor
04. AAW Tag Team Titles: OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Angelico & Jack Evans
05. Michael Elgin vs. Matt Riddle
06. Rey Fenix vs. John Morrison
07. Abyss & Sami Callihan vs. Kongo Kong & Low Ki
08. AAW Heritage Title: Penta El Zero M vs. AR Fox
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/04/22 - LaSalle, IL - “PATH OF REDEMPTION 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel vs. Brubaker & CJ Esparza
02. Mike Hartenbower vs. Danny Adams
03. Ace Perry & PACO vs. Buck Nasty & Connor Braxton
04. Chuck Taylor vs. Alex Daniels
05. Mat Fitchett vs. Zachary Wentz
06. Bob Holly vs. Mil Muertes
07. Gregory Iron & Veda Scott vs. Mike Hartenbower & Samantha Heights
08. Michael Elgin vs. Daga
09. AAW Tag Team Titles: OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. AR Fox & Rey Fenix
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/05/06 - Chicago, IL - “TAKE NO PRISONERS 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Pack Challenge Match: Aeroboy vs. Myron Reed vs. Connor Braxton vs. Jason Cade vs. PACO vs. Space Monkey
02. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. ACH
03. Trevor Lee vs. Bobby Fish
04. Colt Cabana vs. Ethan Page
05. Michael Elgin vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
06. David Starr vs. Eddie Kingston
07. Chuck Taylor & Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel vs. Alex Daniels & Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett
08. AAW Heritage Title: Penta El Zero M vs. Keith Lee
09. AAW Tag Team Titles: Jake Crist & Sami Callihan vs. AR Fox & Rey Fenix
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/05/25 - Berwyn, IL - “THURSDAY NIGHT SPECIAL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PACO vs. Connor Braxton
02. Four Way Match: Jake Crist vs. Joey Janela vs. Laredo Kid vs. Myron Reed
03. Trevor Lee vs. Colt Cabana
04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Alex Daniels & Davey Vega vs. Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)
05. Keith Lee vs. Donovan Dijak
06. Michael Elgin vs. Jack Swagger
07. AAW Tag Team Titles: AR Fox & Rey Fenix vs. Lio Rush & Shane Strickland
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Juventud Guerrera
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/06/17 - Merrionette Park, IL - “KILLERS AMONG US” [2 DISC-SET]
01. ACH vs. Garza Jr.
02. Eddie Kingston vs. Jeff Cobb
03. Four Way Match: Jake Crist vs. Chuck Taylor vs. Davey Vega vs. PACO
04. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Mat Fitchett
05. Low Ki vs. Abyss
06. AAW Heritage Title: Penta el 0M vs. Trevor Lee
07. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) & DJ Z vs. Myron Reed & Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel
08. John Morrison vs. Brian Cage
09. War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) vs. reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly)
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Michael Elgin
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/07/15 - Merrionette Park, IL - “UNITED WE STAND 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. John Morrison vs. Colt Cabana
02. Samantha Heights vs. Scarlett Bordeaux
03. PACO & Stepen Wolf & Trey Miguel vs. Curt Stallion & Danny Adams & Jake Something
04. ACH vs. Myron Reed
05. Oi4K vs. War Machine
06. Penta el 0M & Shane Strickland vs. Garza jr. & Trevor Lee
07. AAW Tag Team Titles: AR Fox & Jeff Cobb vs. Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz
08. Matt Riddle vs. Mat Fitchett
09. Chuck Taylor vs. Davey Vega
10. I Quit Match: David Starr vs. Eddie Kingston
11. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Keith Lee
2 Disc - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/08/05 - LaSalle, IL - “JAWBREAKER 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Alex Daniels & Davey Vega vs. Ace Perry & PACO
02. AAW Women's Title Tournament - Round 1: Jessicka Havok vs. Leah Vaughan
03. AAW Women's Title Tournament - Round 1: Ivelisse vs. Samantha Heights
04. Grudge Match: Brubaker vs. CJ Esparza
05. Buck Nasty vs. Mike Hartenbower
06. Six Way Scramble: Myron Reed vs. Arik Cannon vs. Brett Gakiya vs. Jake Something vs. Juntai Miller vs. Kody Rice
07. Jym Lyman Memorial Tournament 2017 - Qualifying Match: Keith Lee vs. Bob Holly
08. Chuck Taylor vs. Andrew Everett
09. AAW Tag Team Titles: Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel
10. Mat Fitchett vs. ACH
11. AR Fox & Juventud Guerrera & Rey Fenix vs. Jake Crist & Jason Cade & Sami Callihan
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/08/31 - Berwyn, IL - “DEFINING MOMENT 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PACO vs. Connor Braxton
02. Jeff Cobb vs. Joey Janela
03. Davey Vega vs. Mat Fitchett & ACH vs. Bill Carr & Dan Barry & Colt Cabana
04. Matt Riddle vs. Shane Strickland
05. Keith Lee vs. AR Fox vs. Trevor Lee
06. AAW Heritage Title: Penta El 0M vs. Brian Cage
07. AAW Tag Team Titles: Scarlett And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. OI4K (Dave & Jake Crist)
08. Cody Rhodes vs. DJ Z
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Rey Fenix jr.
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/10/07 - LaSalle, IL - “SEIZE THE DAY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Samantha Heights vs. Allie Kat
02. Curt Stallion vs. Chuck Taylor
03. Eddie Kingston vs. Mike Hartenbower
04. Brubaker & Jake Something vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
05. AR Fox vs. Sami Callihan
06. Three Way Tag Team Ladder Match: Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel vs. Ace Perry & PACO vs. Connor Braxton & Kody Rice
07. AAW Tag Team Titles: Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
08. AAW Women's Title Tournament - Round 1: Rachael Ellering vs. Sienna
09. AAW Women's Title Tournament - Round 1: Candice LeRae vs. Britt Baker
10. Keith Lee & Shane Strickland vs. Michael Elgin & Myron Reed
11. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. Penta El Zero M
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/10/13 - Berwyn, IL - “JIM LYMAN MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT 2017 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Round 1: Zema Ion vs. Andrew Everett
02. Round 1: ACH vs. Curt Stallion
03. Round 1: Mark Haskins vs. Eddie Kingston
04. Round 1: Jeff Cobb vs. Zachary Wentz
05. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. Trevor Lee
06. Keith Lee & Shane Strickland vs. Matt Riddle & Zack Sabre Jr.
07. Round 1: AR Fox vs. Dezmond Xavier
08. Round 1: Myron Reed vs. Brian Cage
09. Round 1: Sami Callihan vs. Mat Fitchett
10. Round 1: Michael Elgin vs. Penta El Zero M
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/10/14 - Berwyn, IL - “JIM LYMAN MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT 2017 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Quarterfinal: Zema Ion vs. ACH
02. Quarterfinal: Michael Elgin vs. Myron Reed
03. Quarterfinal: Jeff Cobb vs. AR Fox
04. Quarterfinal: Sami Callihan vs. Mark Haskins
05. Four Way Match: Teddy Hart vs. Andrew Everett vs. Brian Cage vs. Stephen Wolf
06. Semi-Final: Michael Elgin vs. Zema Ion
07. Semi-Final: Jeff Cobb vs. Sami Callihan
08. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Connor Braxton & Curt Stallion vs. Eddie Kingston & PACO
09. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
10. Final: Michael Elgin vs. Jeff Cobb
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/11/03 - Berwyn, IL - “HELL HATH NO FURY 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AAW Heritage Title - No. 1 Contendership Six Pack Challenge Match: Zema Ion vs. AR Fox vs. Austin Theory vs. Curt Stallion vs. Myron Reed vs. Stephen Wolf
02. Chuck Taylor & Colt Cabana vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
03. AAW Women's Title Tournament - Round 1: Delilah Doom vs. Veda Scott
04. AAW Women's Title Tournament - Round 1: Kylie Rae vs. Su Yung
05. Michael Elgin vs. Shane Strickland
06. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: PACO vs. Connor Braxton
07. Trevor Lee vs. Eddie Kingston
08. AAW Tag Team Title: Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
09. David Starr & Jeff Cobb vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. Josh Alexander
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/11/04 - LaSalle, IL - “RISE OF THE DRAGON” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Zema Ion vs. Myron Reed
02. Kody Rice & Mike Hartenbower vs. Bucky Collins & Connor Braxton
03. AAW Women's Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Rachael Ellering vs. Kylie Rae
04. AAW Women's Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Ivelisse vs. Delilah Doom
05. Jessicka Havok vs. Allie Kat
06. Brubaker & Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Chuck Taylor & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
07. Eddie Kingston vs. Kevin Lee Davidson
08. AAW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Ladder Match: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Team EatClips (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel)
09. David Starr & Jeff Cobb vs. The Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander)
10. AR Fox vs. Austin Theory
11. Michael Elgin & Rey Fenix vs. Sami Callihan & Ultimo Dragon
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/11/25 - Chicago, IL - “UNSTOPPABLE 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Air Buds (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel)
02. Brubaker & Connor Braxton & Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Colt Cabana & PACO & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
03. Shane Strickland vs. Fred Yehi
04. Myron Reed vs. Flip Gordon
05. AR Fox & Eddie Kingston vs. WRSTLING (David Starr & Trevor Lee)
06. ACH vs. Sammy Guevara
07. AAW Heritage Title: Penta El Zero M vs. Zema Ion
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. Jimmy Jacobs
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/12/02 - LaSalle, IL - “LEGACY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Allysin Kay vs. Samantha Heights
02. Three Way Match: AR Fox vs. Myron Reed vs. Sammy Guevara
03. ACH vs. Matt Riddle
04. Four Way Tag Team Match: Team EatClips (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel) vs. Ace Perry & PACO vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
05. WRSTLING (David Starr & Trevor Lee) vs. Jimmy Jacobs & The Hurricane
06. Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Brubaker & Buck Nasty & Jake Something & Kobe Durst vs. Kody Rice & Mike Hartenbower & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
07. AAW Heritage Title: Zema Ion vs. Ethan Page
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Keith Lee & Shane Strickland
09. AAW Women's Title Tournament - Final - Three Way Match: Jessicka Havok vs. Ivelisse vs. Rachael Ellering
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2017/12/30 - Merrionette Park, IL - “WINDY CITY CLASSICS XIII” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Keith Lee & Shane Strickland vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
02. ACH vs. Matt Riddle
03. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Brubaker & Curt Stallion
04. Bourbon Street Fight: David Starr vs. Eddie Kingston
05. Four Way Match: AR Fox vs. Joey Janela vs. Penta El Zero M vs. Teddy Hart
06. The Killer Kult (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan) vs. Myron Reed & Team EatClips (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel)
07. Connor Braxton & Jake Something vs. PACO & Sean Waltman
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. Jeff Cobb
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/01/20 - Chicago, IL - “THE ART OF WAR 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
02. Eddie Kingston vs. Kevin Lee Davidson
03. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Juice Robinson
04. ACH vs. PACO
05. David Starr & Jeff Cobb & Trevor Lee vs. Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan
06. AAW Women's Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Jessicka Havok vs. Kylie Rae vs. Scarlett Bordeaux
07. Teddy Hart vs. Myron Reed
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Keith Lee & Shane Strickland
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. Matt Riddle
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/02/03 - LaSalle, IL - “THE CHAOS THEORY 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Myron Reed vs. Trey Miguel
02. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)
03. Trevor Lee vs. Shane Strickland
04. Six Man Mayhem Match: Ace Romero vs. Dante Leon vs. Donovan Danhausen vs. Gringo Loco vs. Sage Cainan vs. Space Monkey
05. Jeff Cobb vs. AR Fox
06. Sami Callihan vs. Matt Riddle
07. Brubaker & Connor Braxton & Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Kody Rice & Mat Fitchett & Mike Hartenbower & PACO
08. Penta El Zero M vs. Eddie Kingston
09. AAW Women's Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Rosemary
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. ACH
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/02/17 - Chicago, IL - “SHOWDOWN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. WRSTLING Rules Tag Team Match: WRSTLING (Eddie Kingston & David Starr) vs. OI4K (Dave & Jake Crist)
02. Four Way Match: PACO vs. Ace Romero vs. Hakim Zane vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
03. Jeff Cobb vs. Dezmond Xavier
04. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Air Buds (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel)
05. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Chuck Taylor & Colt Cabana
06. AAW Heritage Title - WRSTLING Rules: DJ Z vs. Trevor Lee
07. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. Jimmy Jacobs
08. Tetsuya Naito vs. Sami Callihan
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/03/16 - Merrionette Park, IL - “EPIC 2018: THE 14th ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ace Romero vs. Hakim Zane
02. Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz vs. The Air Buds (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel)
03. Myron Reed vs. DJ Z
04. Connor Braxton & Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Colt Cabana & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
05. AAW Women's Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Hudson Envy
06. Sami Callihan vs. Eddie Kingston
07. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. PACO
08. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Joey Janela & Teddy Hart
09. Keith Lee vs. Moose
10. ACH & Jushin Liger vs. WRSTLING (David Starr & Trevor Lee)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/03/31 - LaSalle, IL - “PATH OF REDEMPTION 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Juntai Miller vs. Andy Dalton
02. Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Kylie Rae
03. AR Fox & Myron Reed vs. Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel
04. Eddie Kingston vs. Jimmy Jacobs
05. AAW Women’s Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Ivelisse
06. AAW Heritage Title - Three Way Match: Trevor Lee vs. Moose vs. Shane Strickland
07. AAW Tag Team Titles: Besties in the World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something
08. AAW Heritage Title - No. 1 Contenders Heritage Rumble
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. Keith Lee
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/04/13 - Merrionette Park, IL - “NEVER SAY DIE 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PACO vs. Pat Monix
02. David Starr & Eddie Kingston & Jeff Cobb vs. Dezmond Xavier & Keith Lee & Zachary Wentz
03. Three Way Match: Sami Callihan vs. Joey Janela vs. Zema Ion
04. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)
05. AAW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Ladder Three Way Match: AR Fox & Myron Reed vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. The Air Buds (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel)
06. Ace Romero vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
07. Penta El Zero M vs. Teddy Hart
08. Hudson Envy & Samantha Heights & Tenille Dashwood vs. Jessicka Havok & Kimber Lee & Su Yung
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. Rey Fenix
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/05/05 - LaSalle, IL - “DAY OF DEFIANCE 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Five Way Match: Curt Stallion vs. Bucky Collins vs. Hakim Zane vs. Mike Hartenbower vs. Space Monkey
02. DJ Z vs. Laredo Kid
03. Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Shotzi Blackheart
04. Marcos Leon & Sage Cainan & Stephen Wolf vs. Brubaker & Connor Braxton & Jake Something
05. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. PACO
06. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Fiyah Fox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)
07. Rey Fenix vs. Trey Miguel
08. Dog Collar Match: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Ace Romero
09. Moose vs. Brody King
10. WRSTLING (Eddie Kingston & Jeff Cobb) vs. ACH & Kongo Kong
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/05/25 - Chicago, IL - “TAKE NO PRISONERS 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Trey Miguel vs. DJ Z
02. Eddie Kingston vs. Fred Yehi
03. Connor Braxton & Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Ace Romero & PACO & Stephen Wolf
04. Brody King vs. Darby Allin
05. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) & Shane Strickland vs. The Killer Cult (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)
06. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Colt Cabana & Juice Robinson
07. Kylie Rae vs. Scarlett Bordeaux
08. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. Fiyah Fox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)
09. AAW Women's Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Kimber Lee
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/06/22 - Merrionette Park, IL - “WRSTLING RULZ” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Myron Reed vs. Rich Swann vs. Stephen Wolf
02. Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Savanna Stone
03. Moose vs. Eddie Kingston
04. Su Yung vs. Hudson Envy
05. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. Trey Miguel
06. Brody King vs. Sami Callihan
07. Colt Cabana vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
08. Curt Stallion & Jake SOmething vs. Ace Romero & PACO vs. Nate Webb & Senzy Volto
09. AAW Women's Title: Kimber Lee vs. Kylie Rae
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/07/21 - Merrionette Park, IL - “UNITED WE STAND 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Clayton Gainz vs. Connor Braxton
02. Brody King & Jimmy Jacobs vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)
03. Zema Ion vs. Trey Miguel
04. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Extra Talented (Aaron Solow & Ricky Starks)
05. AAW Women's Title: Kimber Lee vs. Su Yung
06. AAW Heritage Title - No. 1 Contenders Five Way Ladder Match: Myron Reed vs. AR Fox vs. PACO vs. Shane Strickland vs. Stephen Wolf
07. Rey Fenix vs. Dezmond Xavier
08. Bourbon Street Fight: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Ace Romero
09. WRSTLING (David Starr & Eddie Kingston & Trevor Lee) vs. ACH & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/08/04 - LaSalle, IL - “JAWBREAKER 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. DJ Z vs. Hakim Zane
02. Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Allie Kat
03. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Dante Leone & Sage Cainan
04. Jim Lyman Memorial Tournament 2018 - Qualifying Eight Way Match: Ace Romero vs. Brubaker vs. Buck Nasty vs. Connor Braxton vs. Joe Acer vs. Kody Rice vs. Mike Hartenbower vs. Nate Webb
05. The Killer Cult (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan) vs. PACO & Spance Monkey & Stephen Wolf
06. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. Myron Reed
07. Brody King vs. Zachary Wentz
08. AAW Women's Title: Kimber Lee vs. Jessicka Havok
09. MVP vs. Eddie Kingston
10. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. LAX (Ortiz & Santana)
11. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. Jeff Cobb
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/08/30 - Chicago, IL - “DESTINATION CHICAGO” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. WRSTLING (David Starr & Eddie Kingston)
02. PACO vs. Stephen Wolf
03. Three Way Match: Zema Ion vs. Laredo Kid vs. Myron Reed
04. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. Ace Romero
05. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)
06. Brody King & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jessicka Havok & Sami Callihan
07. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Colt Cabana
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. Jeff Cobb
09. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. MexaBlood (Bandido & Flamita)
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/08/31 - Chicago, IL - “DEFINING MOMENT 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Ace Romero & Colt Cabana
02. Shane Strickland vs. Darby Allin
03. Handicap Match: Jessicka Havok vs. X & XX
04. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Ace Austin & Brian Cage
05. AR Fox & Myron Reed vs. MexaBlood (Bandido & Flamita)
06. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Marko Stunt
07. Sami Callihan vs. Jimmy Jacobs
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: WRSTLING (Eddie Kingston & Jeff Cobb) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. Brody King
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/09/08 - LaSalle, IL - “SEIZE THE DAY 2018”
01. Brubaker vs. Dante Leon
02. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Jessicka Havok & Space Monkey
03. Chuck Taylor vs. Hakim Zane
04. Zema Ion vs. Myron Reed
05. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
06. Street Fight: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jake Crist
07. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Kody Rice & Mike Hartenbower
08. Stephen Wolf vs. PACO
09. Buck Nasty vs. Joey Ryan
10. ACH vs. Eddie Kingston
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/09/28 - Chicago, IL - “JIM LYNAM MEMORIAL TOUR TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: DJ Z vs. Ace Romero
02. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Sammy Guevara vs. Trey Miguel
03. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Rich Swann vs. Trevor Lee
04. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Myron Reed vs. AR Fox
05. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Darby Allin vs. Jimmy Jacobs
06. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Sami Callihan vs. Moose
07. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Deonn Rusman & Joe Asa
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: WRSTLING (David Starr & Eddie Kingston) vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something
09. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: ACH vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
10. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Rey Fenix vs. Shane Strickland
11. AAW Heavyweight Title: Brody King vs. Penta El Zero M
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/09/29 - Chicago, IL - “JIM LYNAM MEMORIAL TOUR TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 2: ACH vs. Myron Reed
02. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 2: DJ Z vs. Rey Fenix
03. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Sami Callihan vs. Rich Swann
04. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Sammy Guevara vs. Darby Allin
05. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) & Trey Miguel vs. WRSTLING (David Starr & Eddie Kingston & Jeff Cobb)
06. Kylie Rae vs. Scarlett Bordeaux
07. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: ACH vs. DJ Z
08. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: Sami Callihan vs. Sammy Guevara
09. Six Way Scramble Match: AR Fox vs. Ace Romero vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Moose vs. PACO vs. Stephen Wolf
10. Brody King & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jake Crist & Shane Strickland
11. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Final: Sami Callihan vs. ACH
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/10/12 - Austin, TX - “AUSTIN 10:12” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Laredo Kid vs. Jason Cade
02. Three Way Match: Curt Stallion vs. PACO vs. Stephen Wolf
03. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Extra Talented (Aaron Solow & Ricky Starks)
04. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. Rich Swann
05. FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
06. Six Way Match: Andy Dalton vs. Barrett Brown vs. Fuego Del Sol vs. J Serious vs. Kody Lane vs. Ryan Davidson
07. Kylie Rae vs. Thunder Rosa
08. Brody King & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Darby Allin & Sami Callihan
09. ACH vs. Eddie Kingston
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/10/26 - Merrionette Park, IL - “DIA DE LOS LUCHADORES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. PACO & Steve Manders
02. Three Way Match: Zachary Wentz vs. El Hijo de LA Park vs. Stephen Wolf
03. WRSTLING (Jeff Cobb & Trevor Lee) vs. DJ Z & Trey Miguel
04. Josh Briggs vs. Joe Asa
05. Josh Briggs vs. Ace Romero
06. MexaBlood (Bandido & Flamita) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
07. Kimber Lee & Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Kylie Rae & Marti Belle
08. Rey Fenix vs. Sammy Guevara
09. LA Park vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
10. AAW Tag Team Titles: WRSTLING (David Starr & Eddie Kingston) vs. FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/11/10 - La Salle, IL - “LEGACY 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kody Rice & Mike Hartenbower & PACO vs. Buck Nasty & The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
02. Four Way Tag Team Match: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Connor Braxton & Stephen Wolf vs. Dante Leon & Sage Cainan vs. Deonn Rusman & Joe Asa
03. AAW Heritage Title - No. 1 Contendership Three Way Match: DJ Z vs. Myron Reed vs. Trey Miguel
04. Quinn McKay vs. Allie Kat
05. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. Rich Swann
06. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
07. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Mance Warner
08. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Ace Romero & Marko Stunt
09. Kylie Rae vs. Allysin Kay
10. Tag Team Street Fight: Jessicka Havok & Sami Callihan vs. Brody King & Jimmy Jacobs
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/11/24 - Chicago, IL - “UNSTOPPABLE 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ace Romero vs. Stephen Wolf
02. Fred Yehi vs. Mance Warner
03. PACO vs. Deonn Rusman
04. Jimmy Jacobs & Josh Briggs vs. Darby Allin & Jessicka Havok
05. WRSTLING Rules Match: WRSTLING (David Starr & Eddie Kingston) vs. Colt Cabana & Matt Sydal
06. WRSTLING Rules Match: ACH vs. Trevor Lee
07. Sami Callihan vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
08. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
09. AAW Tag Team Titles: FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) vs. Laredo Kid & Rey Horus
10. AAW Women's Title: Kimber Lee vs. Kylie Rae vs. Kimber Lee
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/12/08 - LaSalle, IL - “LAST CALL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AAW Women's Title: Kylie Rae vs. Savanna Stone
02. PACO & Ryan Boz vs. Connor Braxton & Stephen Wolf
03. Sami Callihan vs. Mance Warner
04. King Of LaSalle Battle Royal
05. Darby Allin vs. Jimmy Jacobs
06. Curt Stallion & David Starr & Jake Something vs. ACH & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
07. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. DJ Z
08. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz) vs. Ace Romero & FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Brody King vs. Eddie Kingston
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2018/12/29 - Merrionette Park, IL - “WINDY CITY CLASSIC XIV” [2 DISC-SET]
01. AAW Women's Title: Kylie Rae vs. Kimber Lee
02. Three Way Match: Darby Allin vs. Rich Swann vs. Shane Strickland
03. David Starr vs. Jeff Cobb
04. Scarlett Bordeaux & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something & Quinn McKay
05. AAW Heritage Title: DJ Z vs. Bandido
06. AAW Heritage Title - No. 1 Contendership Six Way Scramble Match: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Ace Romero vs. Colt Cabana vs. Mance Warner vs. Stephen Wolf vs. Trey Miguel
07. Tag Team Dog Collar Match: Jimmy Jacobs & Josh Briggs vs. Jessicka Havok & PACO
08. Eddie Kingston vs. ACH
09. AAW Tag Team Titles: FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
10. AAW Heavyweight Title - Steel Cage Match: Brody King vs. Sami Callihan
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/01/26 - Chicago, IL - “THE FINAL STAND” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Trey Miguel vs. Rey Horus
02. Ace Romero & PACO & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Ace Austin & Clayton Gainz & Connor Braxton & Stephen Wolf
03. Mance Warner vs. Josh Briggs
04. WRSTLING (Curt Stallion & Jake Something) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
05. Eddie Kingston vs. Trevor Lee
06. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El 0M & Rey Fenix) vs. LAX (Ortiz & Santana)
07. MJF vs. Fred Yehi
08. AAW Heritage Title: DJ Z vs. Myron Reed
09. Jessicka Havok vs. Kimber Lee
10. AR Fox vs. ACH
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/02/08 - Austin, TX - “LUCHA CITY LIMITS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. PACO vs. J Serious
02. Barrett Brown vs. Fuego Del Sol
03. Hyan vs. Rok-C
04. Sami Callihan vs. Curt Stallion
05. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Riegel Twins (Logan Riegel & Sterling Riegel)
06. Ryan Davidson vs. Ricky Starks
07. The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
08. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Andy Dalton
09. Dog Collar Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jessicka Havok
10. AAW Tag Team Titles: FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/02/23 - Chicago, IL - “THE ART OF WAR 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz) vs. Ace Romero & PACO & Rich Swann
02. Sammy Guevara vs. Darby Allin
03. Mance Warner vs. Jimmy Jacobs
04. AAW Heritage Title: DJ Z vs. Australian Suicide
05. Curt Stallion & David Starr & Eddie Kingston & Jake Something vs. Jessicka Havok & Sami Callihan & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
06. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Kimber Lee
07. Jacob Fatu vs. Stephen Wolf
08. AAW Women's Title: Kylie Rae vs. Su Yung
09. AAW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/03/16 - Chicago, IL - “HELL HATH NO FURY 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ace Austin vs. Gringo Loco vs. Hakim Zane vs. Joey Lynch
02. Jacob Fatu vs. Clayton Gainz
03. Six Way Scramble Match: Kimber Lee vs. Larry D vs. Logan Riegel vs. Nate Webb vs. PACO vs. Sterling Riegel
04. Fred Yehi vs. Eddie Edwards
05. Grudge Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Mance Warner
06. Juventud Guerrera & Myron Reed vs. The Best Friends (Beretta & Chuck Taylor)
07. Ace Romero vs. Moose
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Jake Something
09. AAW Women's Title: Kylie Rae vs. Jessicka Havok
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/04/12 - Merrionette Park, IL - “EPIC 2019: THE 15th ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Five Way Scramble Match: Ace Romero vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. PACO vs. Steve Manders
02. David Starr vs. Adam Brooks
03. Three Way Match: Kimber Lee vs. Kris Statlander vs. Shazza McKenzie
04. FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) vs. Dezmond Xavier & Matt Cross
05. Mance Warner vs. Jackson Kelly
06. AAW Tag Team Titles: LAX (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Gringo Loco & Penta El Zero M
07. Jacob Fatu vs. Larry D
08. Darby Allin vs. Sammy Guevara
09. AAW Heritage Title: DJ Z vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
10. Jessicka Havok & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. WRSTLING (Curt Stallion & Eddie Kingston & Jake Something)
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/05/11 - Chicago, IL - “TAKE NO PRISONERS 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Match: Jake Something vs. Air Wolf vs. Trey Miguel
02. Kris Statlander vs. Clayton Gainz
03. Josh Alexander vs. Adam Brooks
04. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
05. Myron Reed vs. TJP
06. AAW Heritage Title: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Mance Warner
07. AAW Heritage Title: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Jake Something
08. Jacob Fatu vs. PACO
09. Jacob Fatu vs. Ace Romero
10. AAW Women's Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Thunder Rosa
11. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)
12. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/05/31 - Austin, TX - “BAD TIMES AT THE BLUE GENIE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Five Way Scramble Match: Andy Dalton vs. Barrett Brown vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Kody Lane vs. PACO
02. Thunder Rosa vs. Christi Jaynes
03. Josh Alexander vs. Ace Austin
04. AAW Heritage Title: Jake Something vs. Jimmy Jacobs
05. Mance Warner vs. Eddie Kingston
06. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
07. Ace Romero vs. Ryan Davidson
08. AAW Women's Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Priscilla Kelly
09. AR Fox & Juventud Guerrera vs. Extra Talented (Aaron Solow & Ricky Starks)
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Darby Allin
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/06/28 - Merrionette Park, IL - “NEVER SAY DIE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ace Romero & PACO vs. Ace Austin & Clayton Gainz
02. Kris Statlander vs. Priscilla Kelly
03. AAW Heritage Title: Jake Something vs. Trey Miguel
04. Jacob Fatu vs. Kongo Kong
05. Loser Leaves AAW Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Mance Warner
06. Josh Briggs vs. Nate Webb
07. Myron Reed vs. Curt Stallion
08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Ace Romero
09. AAW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/07/12 - Milwaukee, WI - “DESTINATION MILWAUKEE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Curt Stallion vs. Air Wolf
02. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Ace Austin & Clayton Gainz
03. Josh Alexander vs. Josh Briggs
04. AAW Women's Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Taya Valkyrie
05. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Jacob Fatu
06. AAW Heritage Title - Four Way Match: Jake Something vs. Chuck Mambo vs. Joey Avalon vs. PACO
07. The Masked Good Brother #3 (Mance Warner) vs. Steve Manders
08. John Hennigan vs. Juventud Guerrera
09. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/08/29 - Chicago, IL - “JIM LYNAM MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT 2019 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Ace Austin vs. Laredo Kid
02. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Curt Stallion vs. Joey Lynch
03. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Eddie Kingston vs. Jimmy Jacobs
04. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Myron Reed vs. Trey Miguel
05. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Jake Something vs. Josh Alexander
06. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. The Masked Good Brother #3 (Mance Warner)
07. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Jake Atlas vs. PACO
08. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Ace Romero vs. Willie Mack
09. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Colt Cabana vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
10. AAW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Elimination Match: The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix)
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/08/30 - Chicago, IL - “JIM LYNAM MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT 2019 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Quarterfinal: Colt Cabana vs. Josh Alexander
02. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Quarterfinal: Laredo Kid vs. Myron Reed
03. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Quarterfinal: Curt Stallion vs. Eddie Kingston
04. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Quarterfinal: Ace Romero vs. PACO
05. AAW Heritage Title - Five Way Match: Jake Something vs. Ace Austin vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Jake Atlas vs. Willie Mack
06. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Josh Alexander vs. Myron Reed
07. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Ace Romero vs. Eddie Kingston
08. The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix)
09. Jessicka Havok & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Kris Statlander
11. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Final: Eddie Kingston vs. Josh Alexander
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/09/28 - Chicago, IL - “DEFINING MOMENT 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Air Wolf vs. Jordan Oliver
02. Allysin Kay vs. Kimber Lee
03. 10000 $ Bounty Challenge Match: Masked Good Brother #3 (Mance Warner) vs. Matthew Justice
04. AAW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: Ace Romero vs. Curt Stallion vs. Joey Lynch vs. PACO
05. Karam vs. Myron Reed
06. Darby Allin vs. Fatu
07. AAW Women's Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Hawlee Cromwell
08. Jessicka Havok & Kris Statlander vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Josh Briggs
09. AAW Heritage Title: Jake Something vs. David Starr
10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Josh Alexander
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/11/30 - Chicago, IL - “UNSTOPPABLE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ace Austin & Clayton Gainz vs. Jake Lander & Travis Titan
02. Hakim Zane vs. Myron Reed
03. Killer Kross vs. Josh Briggs
04. Eddie Kingston vs. Curt Stallion
05. 10.000 Dollar Bounty Challenge Match: Nick Gage vs. The Masked Good Brother #3
06. AAW Heavyweight Title: Josh Alexander vs. Ace Romero
07. AAW Heritage Title: Jake Something vs. PACO
08. Sami Callihan & The Rascalz (Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz) vs. ACH & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
09. AAW Women's Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Kris Statlander
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2019/12/28 - Merrionette Park, IL - “WINDY CITY CLASSIC XV” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Five Way Match: Colt Cabana vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Ace Austin vs. Myron Reed vs. Josh Briggs vs. Air Wolf
02. Kimber Lee vs. Hyan
03. Matthew Justice vs. Killer Kross
04. Dog Collar Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. The Masked Good Brother #3
05. AAW Women's Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Kris Statlander
06. Tag Team Bourbon Street Fight: David Starr & Eddie Kingston vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something
07. AAW Heritage Title: PACO vs. Hakim Zane
08. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. oVe (Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)
09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Josh Alexander vs. Mance Warner
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

AAW - 2020/01/24 - Chicago. IL - “A NEW DAWN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jake Lander vs. Jordan Oliver
02. ACH vs. Fred Yehi
03. Nate Webb & The Flip Bros (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado) vs. Ace Austin & Clayton Gainz & Stephen Wolf
04. Willie Mack vs. AR Fox
05. Aramis & Juventud Guerrera vs. oVe (Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)
06. Jessicka Havok & Kimber Lee vs. Hyan & Savanna Stone
07. Ace Perry vs. Killer Kross
08. Fred Yehi vs. Killer Kross
09. AAW Heritage Title: Hakim Zane vs. PACO
10. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

AAW - 2020/02/21 - Chicago, IL - “THE ART OF WAR 2020” [2 DISC-SET]
01. inFAMy (Deonn Rusman & Joeasa) vs. Benjamin Carter & Travis Titan
02. Karam vs. Solomon Fatu
03. Three Way Match: Christi Jaynes vs. Hyan vs. Kenzie Paige
04. Six Way Scramble Match: Nate Webb vs. Ace Perry vs. Jason Cade vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Stephen Wolf vs. Jake Lander
05. AAW Women's Title: Kris Statlander vs. Jody Threat
06. AAW Heavyweight Title: Mance Warner vs. Sami Callihan
07. Nick Gage vs. Matthew Justice
08. PACO vs. Zicky Dice
09. AAW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: Hakim Zane vs. Fred Yehi vs. Josh Briggs vs. Jordan Oliver
10. TJ Perkins vs. ACH
11. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

aaw.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/30 11:22 (external edit)