User Tools

Site Tools


eccw

ECCW

ECCW - BEST OF AMERICAN DRAGON BRYAN DANIELSON [2 DISC-SET]
01. NWA Canadian Junior Heavyweight Title: Bryan Danielson vs. Disco Fury (March 2005)
02. Pacific Cup 2005 - Round 1: Bryan Danielson vs. Chance Beckett (April 2005)
03. Pacific Cup 2005 - Semi-Final: Bryan Danielson vs. Black Dragon (April 2005)
04. Pacific Cup 2005 - Final - Triple Threat Match: Bryan Danielson vs. Aaron Idol vs. Puma (April 2005)
05. Bryan Danielson vs. Aaron Idol (May 2007)
06. NWA World Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Bryan Danielson vs. Nelson Creed (June 2007)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: VHS

ECCW - BEST OF EL PHANTASMO IN ECCW [2 DISC-SET]
01. El Phantasmo vs. Rick The Weapon X
02. El Phantasmo vs. Artemis Spencer
03. El Phantasmo vs. Azeem The Dream
04. El Phantasmo vs. Pete Powers
05. El Phantasmo vs. Alex Plexis
06. El Phantasmo vs. Bishop
07. El Phantasmo vs. Artemis Spencer
2 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - BEST OF KYLE O’REILLY IN ECCW [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kyle O'Reilly vs. Divine Prophet
02. Kyle O'Reilly vs. Billy Suede
03. Kyle O'Reilly vs. Artemis Spencer
04. Kyle O'Reilly vs. El Phantasmo vs. Scotty Mac vs. Rick The Weapon X vs. Memphis
05. Kyle O'Reilly vs. Azeem The Dream
06. Kyle O'Reilly vs. Halo
07. Kyle O'Reilly vs. Memphis
08. Kyle O'Reilly vs. Scotty Mac vs. Tony Kozina
09. Kyle O'Reilly vs. El Phantasmo
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - BEST OF NICOLE MATTHEWS IN ECCW [2 DISC-SET]
01. Nicole Matthews vs. Veronika Vice
02. Nicole Matthews & Kenny Lush vs. Veronika Vice & Bishop
03. Nicole Matthews vs. Madison
04. Nicole Matthews vs. Penny Lane
05. Nicole Matthews & Andy Bird vs. Sid Sylum & Bishop
06. Nicole Matthews vs. Alex Plexis
07. Nicole Matthews vs. Tony Baroni
08. Nicole Matthews vs. Billy Suede
09. Nicole Matthews vs. Scotty Mac vs. Daniel Adonis vs. Shreddz
10. Nicole Matthews vs. Shayna Baszler
11. Nicole Matthews vs. Nicole Savoy
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - BEST OF RANDY MYERS IN ECCW [2 DISC-SET]
01. Randy Myers vs. Jamie Diaz
02. Randy Myers vs. Azeem The Dream
03. Randy Myers vs. Scotty Mac & Jamie Diaz
04. Randy Myers & Andy Bird vs. The Cunninghams
05. Randy Myers vs. Sammy Guevara
06. Randy Myers vs. Beef Boy
07. Randy Myers vs. Nicole Matthews
08. Randy Myers & Andy Bird vs. The Voros Twins
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - BEST OF WOMEN’S WRESTLING IN ECCW [2 DISC-SET]
01. Natalya vs. Cheerleader Melissa
02. Rebecca Knox vs. LuFisto
03. Rebecca Knox vs. Cheerleader Melissa
04. Natalya vs. LuFisto
05. Rebecca Knox vs. Madison
06. Veronika Vice vs. Tenilla Tayla
07. Tenille Tayla vs. Veronika Vice
08. Amazing Kong vs. Penny Lane
09. Angel Williams vs. Madison
10. Veronika Vice vs. Amazing Kongv 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW – SUMMER ON INSANITY 2001 [2 DISC-SET]
01. NWA Canadian Jr. Heavyweight Title: Tony Kozina vs. Chance Beckett (2001/07/28)
02. Juggernaut vs. Wrath Child (2001/07/28)
03. Honky Tonk Man vs. Ladie’s Choice (2001/07/28)
04. NWA ECCW Heavyweight Title: Dr. Luther vs. Sabu (2001/07/28)
05. NWA World Heavyweight Title – Bullrope Match: Steve Corino vs. Juggernaut (2001/07/19)
06. NWA World Heavyweight Title: Steve Corino vs. Sabu (2001/07/28)
2 Discs – 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ECCW – 2005/09/23 – Surrey, BC – “SUPERGIRLS VOL. 1″
01. Belle Lovitz vs. Tiffany
02. LuFisto vs. Pyro
03. Sexy Samantha Slides vs. Madison
04. Nattie Neidhart vs. Cheerleader Melissa
05. Madison & Fast Freddy Funk vs Sexy Samantha Slides & Ladies Choice
06. SuperGirls Title: Rebecca Knox vs. LuFisto
07. Nattie Neidhart & Belle Lovitz vs. Cheerleader Melissa & Tiffany
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

ECCW – 2005/09/24 – Surrey, BC – “SUPERGIRLS VOL. 2 “
01. Madison & Tony Tisoy vs. Pyro & Ice
02. LuFisto vs. Belle Lovitz
03. Sexy Samantha Slides vs. Tiffany
04. Rebecca Knox vs. Cheerleader Melissa
05. Nattie Neidhart vs. LuFisto
06. Rebecca Knox vs. Madison
07. Cheerleader Melissa & Tiffany vs. Ladies Choice & Scotty Mac
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

ECCW – 2006/11/26 – Surrey, BC – “NOVEMBER INSANITY 2006″
01. NWA Canadian Junior Heavyweight Title – Triple Threat Match: Kyle O’Reilly vs. Sid Sylum vs. MR2
02. Scotty Mac vs. The Mauler
03. Dropkick Murphy vs. “Fast” Freddy Funk
04. Winner “gets” Kurt Sterling: “Gorgeous” Michelle Starr vs. Cole Bishop
05. NWA North American Heavyweight Title: Dru Onyx vs. Abbadon
06. Honky Tonk Man & “Loverboy” Johnny Canuck vs. “Mr. Beefy Goodness” Vance Nevada & “2010 Superstar” Seth Knight
Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD

ECCW – 2007/09/28 – Surrey, BC & 2007/09/29 – Vancouver, BC – “SUPERGIRLS 3″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. NWA World Women’s Title: Amazing Kong vs. Penni Lane
02. ECCW SuperGirls Title: Veronika Vice vs. Le Punk
03. Mixed Tag Match: Nicole Matthews & Sid Sylum vs. Veronika Vice & Aaron Idol
04. Angel Williams vs. Madison
05. Intergender Match: Amazing Kong vs. Ladies Choice
06. Madison vs. Nicole Matthews
07. Mixed Tag Match: Angel Williams & Scotty Mac vs. Veronika Vice & Aaron Idol
08. Angel Williams vs. La Supra Chica
09. Intergender Match: Amazing Kong vs. Azeem The Dream
10. Penny Lane vs. Nicole Matthews
11. ECCW SuperGirls Title: Veronika Vice vs. Madison
12. Mixed 6-Person Tag Match: Penni Lane & Cole Bishop & Aaron Idol vs. Nicole Matthews & Scotty Mac & Sid Sylum
13. Angel Williams vs. Madison
14. NWA World Women’s Title: Amazing Kong vs. Veronika Vice
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD

ECCW – 2008/06/07 – Vancouver, BC – “PACIFIC CUP 2008″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 1: Billy Suede vs. CJ Strongheart
02. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 1: Ice vs. James Diaz
03. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 1: El Phantasmo vs. Ravenous Randy
04. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 1: Black Dragon vs. Dan Myers
05. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 1: Azeem The Dream vs. WASP
06. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 1: Kyle O’Reilly vs. Halo
07. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 2: Billy Suede vs. Danni Deeds
08. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 2: El Phantasmo vs. Black Dragon
09. Pacific Cup 2008 – Round 2: Kyle O’Reilly vs. Azeem The Dream
10. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title – Falls Count Anywhere Triple Threat Match: Scotty Mac vs. Cremator vs. Synn
11. Pacific Cup 2008 – Final: Billy Suede vs. El Phantasmo vs. Kyle O’Reilly
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD

ECCW – 2009/10/30 – Surrey, BC – “HALLOWEEN HELL 2009″ [2 DISC-SET]
01. 2nd Annual Costume Battle Royal
02. Tony Baroni vs. Memphis
03. ECCW SuperGirls Title – Falls Count Anywhere: Tenille Tayla vs. Veronika Vice
04. Dropkick Murphy vs. Bishop
05. NWA Canadian Junior Heavyweight Title: Azeem The Dream vs. Gurv Sihra
06. ECCW Hardcore Title – Fans Bring the Weapons Hardcore Invitational (w/ Moondog Mansion, Volt Vegas, BJ Laredo, Scott Steel, Lumberjack Bubba, Ray Brooks, MANTHER, Wrathchild)
07. Casket Match: The Cremator vs. El Phantasmo
08. NWA/ECCW Title: Artemis Spencer vs. “Brilliant” Billy Suede
09. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title – Steel Cage Match: Scotty Mac vs. Sid Sylum
Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: DVD

ELITE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/10/06 – New Westminster, BC – “EXTREME REVIVAL”
01. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Bishop vs. Artemis Spencer
02. Jamie Diaz vs. Cremator Von Slasher
03. Mike Santiago vs. Nicole Matthews
04. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. Moondog Manson & Danni Deeds
05. El Phantasmo vs. Tony Baroni
06. Extreme Triple Threat Match: Randy Myers vs. Scotty Mac vs. Sid Sylum
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iPPV

ELITE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/09/22 – Port Coquitlan, BC – “RETRIBUTION”
01. Scotty Mac vs. Andy Bird
02. Danni Deeds vs. Jordie Taylor
03. Jamie Diaz vs. The King Of The Yukon
04. 2/3 Falls: The Bollywood Boyz vs. The Stallions
05. The House Of Hell vs. Nicole Matthews & The Grappling Gorilla
06. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Bishop vs. Randy Myers
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

ELITE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING – 2012/11/10 – Port Coquitlam, BC – “WRESTLING WITH HUNGER” [iPPV]
01. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Bishop vs. The Grappling Gorilla
02. ECCW Women’s Title: KC Spinelli vs. Cat Power
03. Tony Baroni vs. Breaker I-Ton
04. Scotty Mac vs. The King of The Yukon
05. Jamie Diaz vs. Danni Deeds
06. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) & Bishop vs. The Riot (Randy Myers & Andy Bird) & The Grappling Gorilla
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iPPV

ECCW – 2013/03/23 – Port Coquitlam, BC – “WE WILL RIOT”
01. The Riot (Randy Myers & Alex Plexis) vs. The Stallions (Artemis Spencer & Tony Baroni)
02. Bishop vs. Sid Sylum
03. The Administration (Jamie Diaz & The Greedfather) vs. Moondog Manson & Danny Deeds
04. ECCW Women’s Title: KC Spinelli vs. Nicole Matthews
05. Hellion vs. Andy Bird
06. ECCW Canadian Title: The King Of The Yukon vs. Scotty Mac
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iPPV

ECCW – 2013/07/06 – Vancouver, Canada – “TLC VIII” [iPPV]
01. ECCW Canadian Title: Scotty Mac vs. Ice
02. ECCW Tag Team Titles: Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. The Administration (Jamie Diaz & The Greedfather)
03. TLC Qualifying Match: El Phantasmo vs. Kenny Lush
04. TLC Qualifying Match: Alex Plexis vs. Randy Myers
05. Bishop vs. Colt Cabana
06. Nelson Creed vs. Artemis Spencer
07. ECCW Women’s Title: Nicole Matthews vs. KC Spinelli
08. ECCW Heavyweight Title – Tables, Ladders & Chairs Match: Sid Sylum vs. Tony Baroni vs. El Phantasmo
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iPPV

ECCW – 2013/11/30 – Vancouver, BC – “IRON MAN” [iPPV]
01. ECCW Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Artemis Spencer vs. Randy Myers
02. G.O.D.S. (Bishop & Sid Sylum) vs. Pete Powers & Jon Atlas
03. Alex Plexis vs. Tony Baroni
04. Scotty Mac vs. DTA (Jamie Diaz & Jordie Taylor & Daniel Adonis)
05. ECCW Title: El Phantasmo vs. Nicole Matthews
06. Brady Malibu vs. Guru Sihra
07. ECCW Canadian Title – 30 minute Iron Man Match: Nelson Creed vs. Kenny Lush
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iPPV

ECCW - 2014/07/12 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. DTA (Daniel Adonis & Jordie Taylor & Shreddz) vs. The East Van Warriors (Billy Suede & Kenny Lush & The King Of The Yukon)
02. ECCW Women's Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Veronika Vice
03. Nelson Creed vs. Artemis Spencer
04. Street Fight: The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. GODS (Bishop & Sid Sylum)
05. The Riot (Andy The Dreadful Bird & Ravenous Randy) vs. The Entourage (Brady Malibu & Pete Powers)
06. Three Way Elimination Match: Colt Cabana vs. El Phantasmo vs. Ethan HD
07. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title - Four Way TLC Match: Tony Baroni vs. Mike Santiago vs. Scotty Mac vs. Alex Plexis
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2015/01/17 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Alex Plexis vs. Tony Baroni
02. Randy Tyler vs. Kenny Lush
03. Four Man Gauntlet Match: MR2 vs. Billy Suede vs. Brady Malibu vs. Pete Powers
04. No DQ Match: El Phantasmo vs. J-Sin Sullivan
05. Cat Power & Jaida vs. Bambi Hall & Veda Scott
06. Ballroom Rumble Match (w/ Ladies Choice vs. Mike Santiago vs. Randy Tyler vs. Scotty Mac vs. Ravenous Randy vs. Alex Plexis vs. Danni Deeds vs. Gurv Sihra vs. Jamie Diaz vs. Hellion vs. Tony Baroni vs. Fabulous Fabio vs. Lak Siddartha vs. Derek Drexl vs. Ethan HD vs. Wade Hess vs. Jordie Taylor vs. Karl Cunningham vs. Jack Cunningham vs. Shreddz vs. Mr. Smyth)
07. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Nelson Creed vs. Artemis Spencer
08. ECCW Title - Tapout Or Knockout Match: Bishop vs. Nicole Matthews
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2015/07/11 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 4” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tony Baroni vs. Pete Powers
02. El Phantasmo vs. Nelson Creed
03. ECCW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The Cunninghams (Jack Cunningham & Karl Cunningham) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. The BBC (Ladies Choice & Randy Tyler)
04. ECCW Title - No. 1 Contendership Texas Shootout Match: Mike Santiago vs. Scotty Mac vs. Ravenous Randy vs. The Cremator vs. J-Sin Sullivan vs. Mr. Smyth
05. Hair vs. Hair Match: Alex Plexis vs. Andy Bird
06. ECCW Title & NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title - Four Way Ladder Match: Nicole Matthews vs. Artemis Spencer vs. Billy Suede vs. Ethan HD
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2016/01/16 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 5” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ravenous Randy & The Cunninghams (Jack Cunningham & Karl Cunningham) vs. Bishop & The American Guns (Ethan HD & Mike Santiago)
02. Respect Match: Billy Suede vs. Air Adonis
03. Knockout Or Submission Match: Nicole Matthews vs. Shayna Baszler
04. 15 Minutes Of Fame Challenge Match: Brady Malibu vs. Jeremy Baker
05. Cat Power vs. Pete Powers
06. GFW Tag Team Titles: The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. The West Coast Connection (Alex Plexis & Nelson Creed)
07. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Tony Baroni vs. Artemis Spencer
08. ECCW Title - Steel Cage Match: Scotty Mac vs. El Phantasmo
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2016/07/16 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 6” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Match: Nicole Matthews vs. Billy Suede vs. The King Of The Yukon
02. Jamie Diaz vs. Shreddz
03. ECCW Title: El Phantasmo vs. Brian Cage
04. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Ethan HD vs. Mike Santiago
05. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. The Cunninghams (Jack Cunningham & Karl Cunningham)
06. ECCW Tag Team Titles - TLC Match: The Good Brothers (Mike Everest & Nick Pesky) vs. The West Coast Express (Alex Plexis & Nelson Creed)
07. Andy Bird vs. Xavier Galaxy
08. No Holds Barred Match: Sid Sylum vs. Bishop
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2017/01/14 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 7” [2 DISC-SET]
01. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title - Four Way Match: Mike Santiago vs. Nelson Creed vs. Bishop vs. Andy Bird
02. Christina Von Eerie & Drexl & Jamie Diaz & Scotty Mac vs. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros) & Air Adonis & Shreddz
03. Alex Plexis & Pete Powers vs. Ninja Power (Cat Power & Nicole Matthews)
04. ECCW Tag Team Titles: The Wisemen (Billy Suede & Tony Baroni) vs. The Good Brothers (Mike Everest & Nick Pesky)
05. Career vs. Hair Match: Dr. Luther vs. Randy Myers
06. ECCW Title: El Phantasmo vs. Kyle O'Reilly
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2017/07/15 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 8” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Granville Street Fight: Nicole Matthews vs. Christina Von Eerie
02. ECCW Women's Title: Cat Power vs. Tony Baroni
03. ECCW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Match: The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros) vs. The Repaired (Dr. Luther & Ravenous Randy)
04. Nelson Creed vs. Dalton Castle
05. Battle Royal (w/ Bishop vs. Tony Baroni vs. Air Adonis vs. Nick Pesky vs. Shreddz vs. Mike Everest vs. Xavier Galaxy)
06. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title - Four Way Ladder Match: Andy Bird vs. Bishop vs. Tony Baroni vs. Air Adonis
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2017/09/09 - Vancouver, BC - “DEFY vs. ECCW”
01. DEFY vs. ECCW - Best Of Five Series: Ethan HD vs. Fergie
02. DEFY vs. ECCW - Best Of Five Series: Steve West vs. Cat Powers
03. DEFY vs. ECCW - Best Of Five Series: Sonico vs. Nelson Creed
04. DEFY vs. ECCW - Best Of Five Series: Clark Connors vs. Dr. Luther
05. Andy Bird & Ravenous Randy vs. The Cunninghams (Jack & Karl)
06. ECCW Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Air Adonis vs. Shreddz vs. Scotty Mac
07. DEFY vs. ECCW - Best Of Five Series: Jeff Cobb vs. Bishop
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2018/01/20 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 9” [2 DISC-SET]
01. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title: Andy Bird vs. Ravenous Randy
02. Artemis Spencer vs. Sammy Guevara
03. Joey Ryan & Nicole Matthews vs. Smeerie (Christina Von Eerie & Scotty Mac)
04. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Sid Sylum vs. Pete Powers
05. ECCW Tag Team Titles: The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros) vs. Steve West & Travis Williams vs. ReLoaded (Jacky Lee & Shareef Morrow) vs. Bishy Wishy (Bishop & Fergie)
06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Cat Power vs. Tony Baroni
07. ECCW Title - Three Way Match: Air Adonis vs. El Phantasmo vs. Ethan HD
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2018/07/21 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 10”
01. Artemis Spencer vs. Matt Riddle
02. Five Way Match: Chris Voros vs. Patrick Voros vs. Judas Icarus vs. Jacky Lee vs. Kaine Jaiden
03. ECCW Women's Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Cat Power
04. The Wisemen (Billy Suede & Tony Baroni) & X vs. Bishy Wishy (Bishop & Fergie) & Rey Horus
05. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Six Way Match: Scotty Mac vs. Ashley Sixx vs. Drexl vs. Andy Bird vs. Shreddz vs. Steve West
06. NWA Canadian Heavyweight Title - No Rules Match: Eddie Osbourne vs. Darby Allin
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2019/01/11 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL E11EVEN - NIGHT # 1”
01. ECCW Tag Team Titles: The Wisemen (Billy Suede & Travis Williams) vs. Andy Bird & King Of The Yukon vs. Beef Boy & Nathan Legacy vs. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros)
02. ECCW Women's Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Nicole Savoy
03. Christina Von Eerie & Daniel Adonis & Scotty Mac vs. Adam Ryder & Derek Drexl & Pete Powers
04. ECCW Canadian Title: Eddie Osbourne vs. B-Boy
05. Rey Horus vs. Chase Owens
06. ECCW Title: El Phantasmo vs. Artemis Spencer
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2019/01/12 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL E11EVEN - NIGHT # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Judas Icarus & Shreddz & Steve West & The Ladies Choice vs. ReLoaded (Shareef Morrow & Travis Williams) & Fergie & King Of The Yukon
02. ECCW Women's Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Riea Von Slasher
03. No DQ Match: Scotty Mac vs. Drexl
04. ECCW Tag Team Titles: The Wisemen (Billy Suede & Travis Williams) vs. Grindhouse (Ashley Sixx & Cat Power)
05. Frankie Kazarian vs. Chase Owens
06. Four Way No Rules Match: B-Boy vs. Bishop vs. Tony Baroni vs. Darby Allin
07. ECCW Canadian Title & ECCW Title: Artemis Spencer vs. El Phantasmo vs. Eddie Osbourne vs. Rey Horus
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2019/03/09 - New Westminster, BC - “PACIFIC CUP 2019” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Pacific Cup 2019 - Quarterfinal: Beef Boy vs. Billy Suede
02. Pacific Cup 2019 - Quarterfinal: Fergie vs. Travis Williams
03. Pacific Cup 2019 - Quarterfinal: Bishop vs. Jaxon Stone
04. Pacific Cup 2019 - Semi-Final: Beef Boy vs. Travis Williams
05. Pacific Cup 2019 - Semi-Final: Bishop vs. Judas Icarus
06. Artemis Spencer vs. Jeff Cobb
07. ReLoaded (Jacky Lee & Shareef Morrow) & Tough Guy Inc. (Bob Evans & Tim Hughes) vs. The Shining (Chris Voros & Nicole Matthews & Patrick Voros & Randy Myers)
08. Pacific Cup 2019 - Final: Beef Boy vs. Judas Icarus
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2019/05/31 - New Westminster, BC - “23rd ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. ECCW Women's Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Riea Von Slasher
02. Andy Bird vs. Drexl
03. ECCW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Grindhouse (Ashley Sixx & Cat Power) vs. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros) vs. Bishy Wishy (Bishop & Fergie)
04. Sid Sylum vs. Travis Williams
05. Beef Boy vs. Ravenous Randy
06. Air Adonis & Erik Strange & Scotty Mac vs. The Moonshine Mafia (Eddie Osbourne & Eli Surge & Judas Icarus)
07. ECCW Title: Artemis Spencer vs. Jeff Cobb
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2019/06/22 - New Westminster, BC - “TRIPLE CROWN 2019”
01. Eddie Osbourne vs. Scotty Mac
02. Beef Boy vs. Sonico
03. ECCW Women's Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Nicole Savoy
04. Andy Bird vs. Travis Williams
05. ⅔ Falls Match: Bishy Wishy (Bishop & Fergie) vs. The Moonshine Mafia (Eli Surge & Judas Icarus)
06. ECCW Title - Four Way Match: Artemis Spencer vs. Adam Brooks vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Tony Baroni
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2019/07/13 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 12” [2 DISC-SET]
01. David Starr vs. Beef Boy vs. Travis Williams vs. Judas Icarus
02. The Shining (Nicole Matthews & The Voros Twins) vs. Bishy Wishy & Randy Myers
03. Brody King vs. Eddie Osbourne
04. ECCW Tag Team Titles - Falls Count Anywhere Elimination Match: Erik Strange & Scotty Mac vs. The Wisemen vs. Gross Misconduct vs. Re:LOADED
05. No Holds Barred Match: Brian Pillman jr. vs. Kevin Sullivan
06. ECCW Title: TJ Perkins vs. Artemis Spencer
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2019/09/13 - New Westminster, BC - “WAR GAMES 2019”
01. The Voros Twins vs. Re:Loaded
02. Nolan James vs. Beef Boy
03. Tony Baroni vs. Fergie
04. ECCW Women’s Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Randy Myers
05. ECCW Canadian Title: Artemis Spencer vs. Travis Williams
06. War Games: The Moonshine Mafia (Judas Icarus & Brett Mattews & Eddie Osbourne) vs. Team Scotty Mac (Andy Bird & Erik Strange & Bishop)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2020/01/17 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 13 - NIGHT # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tag Team Weapons Match: Gross Misconduct (Drexl & Steve West) vs. The Riot (Andy Bird & Randy Myers)
02. Tony Deppen vs. Erik Strange
03. The Wisemen (Billy Suede & Tony Baroni & Travis Williams) & El Phantasmo vs. ReLoaded (Jacky Lee & Shareef Morrow) & Alex Zayne & Fergie
04. Eddie Osbourne vs. Jeff Cobb
05. ECCW Tag Team Titles: GODS (Bishop & Sid Sylum) vs. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros)
06. ECCW Title: Artemis Spencer vs. Bandido
07. I Quit Match: Judas Icarus vs. Beef Boy
2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

ECCW - 2020/01/18 - Vancouver, BC - “BALLROOM BRAWL 13 - NIGHT # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Match: Jaxon Stone vs. Fergie vs. Sonico vs. Daniel Makabe
02. ECCW Canadian Title: Travis Williams vs. Erik Strange
03. ECCW Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: El Phantasmo vs. Beef Boy
04. No DQ Match: Artemis Spencer vs. Tony Deppen
05. ECCW Tag Team Titles: The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros) vs. ReLoaded (Jacky Lee & Shareef Morrow)
06. ECCW Women's Title - Six Way TLC Match: Bambi Hall vs. Cat Power vs. Nicole Matthews vs. Christina Von Eerie vs. Riea Von Slasher vs. Liiza Hall
07. ECCW Title - Four Way Match: Bandido vs. Jeff Cobb vs. Judas Icarus vs. Beef Boy
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

eccw.txt · Last modified: 2021/03/07 16:41 (external edit)