User Tools

Site Tools


jstage

J-STAGE

J-STAGE - 2017/07/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “J-STAGE 6th”
01. KenTsuyoshi & “brother” YASSHI & Tadasuke vs. Tani Naoki & Hi69 & Masayuki Mitomi
02. Yusuke Kodama vs. Hikaritama Takeda
03. Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Fuminori Abe
04. Yuonore Sato & Yas Urano vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kai
05. Kotaro Suzuki vs. MIKAMI
06. Gunso & Kasai vs. TAJIRI & Shodai Nakagawa
07. Susumu Yu vs. Seiki Yoshioka
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

J-STAGE - 2017/09/11 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “J-STAGE 7th”
01. Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Fujiwara Lion
02. MIKAMI vs. Koji Takizawa vs. Kozu Takeda
03. Kotaro Suzuki vs. Mineo Fujita
04. Minoru Tanaka vs. Masamune
05. Atsu Maruyama & Yasu Urano vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kay
06. Seiji Takeda & Gunso & X vs. TAJIRI & Masaya Takahashi & Shodai Nakagawa
07. Shikuma Katsumata vs. Hayabusa Tomodachi
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

J-STAGE - 2018/04/24 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “J-STAGE 10th” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Gunso vs. Fuminori Abe
02. Masamune & Yasu Urano & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Kyu Mogami & Mitsumu Takeda & Akiyori Takizawa
03. Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka vs. Daiki Shimomura & Jun Tonsho
04. Jiro Kuroshio vs. Rey Paloma
05. Three Way Tag Team Match: “brother” YASSHI & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Takuya Sugawara & ASUKA vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei
06. Masato Tanaka vs. Joji Otani
07. Kengo & Kenshin Chikano vs. Yuya Susumu & Seiki Yoshioka
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico

J-STAGE - 2018/06/07 - Tokyo, GEN Sports Palace 4F - “J-STAGE 11th”
01. Joji Otani vs. Jun Tonsho
02. Three Way Match: Mineo Fujita vs. Koju Takeda vs. Akiyori Takizawa
03. Minoru Tanaka & Kengo vs. Daiki Shimomura & Nouhiro Shimatani
04. Yusuke Kodama & Yuki Sato vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei
05. Hi69 & Yuya Susumu & Fuminori Abe vs. “brother” YASSHI & Naoki Tanizaki & Takuya Sugawara
06. Seiki Yoshioka vs. Kenshin Chikano
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico

J-STAGE - 2018/09/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall [2 DISC-SET]
01. Akiyori Takizawa & Daiki Shimomura & Yu Iizuka vs. Joji Otani & Jun Tonsho & Leo Isaka
02. Daisuke Kanehira & Hi69 & Kotaro Suzuki & Masamune & Yasu Urano vs. Eisa8 & Kengo & Takoyakida & TORU & Ultimate Spider Jr.
03. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu vs. Kuishinbo Kamen & Rey Paloma
04. Table Crash Three Way Match: Gunso & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Fuminori Abe & Isami Kodaka vs. Koju Takeda & Yuko Miyamoto
05. HAYATA & Tadasuke & YO-HEY vs. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi & Yuki Sato
06. Jun Kasai & Masato Tanaka & Super Crazy vs. FUJITA & MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai
07. Kenshin Chikano & Shota Nakagawa vs. Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka
08. Eita & Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda vs. Shuji Kondo & Takuya Sugawara & YASSHI
09. Seiki Yoshioka vs. Yuya Susumu
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: NicoNico

J-STAGE - 2018/11/20 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. Akiyori Takizawa & Fuminori Abe & Koju Takeda & Takahiro Katori vs. Daiki Shimomura & Jun Tondokoro & Shoki Kitamura & Takumi Baba
02. Kengo vs. Kenichiro Arai
03. Dragon Libre & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Alejandro & Minoru Tanaka
04. T-Hawk vs. Joji Otani
05. Kazuki Hashimoto & Kenshin Chikano vs. Duan Yingnan & El Lindaman
06. CIMA & Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Shota Nakagawa & Yuki Sato & Yuya Susumu
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

J-STAGE - 2019/06/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “J-STAGE 14th” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ayumu Honda & Kyu Mogami & Shu Asakawa vs. Shota Nakagawa & Yusuke Kodama & Yuya Susumu

02. Fuminori Abe & Shinobu vs. Issei Onizuka & Minoru Takada
03. Yasu Urano & Yuki Sato vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Mineo Fujita
04. Seiki Yoshioka vs. TORU
05. Masashi Takeda vs. Kenshin Chikano
06. CIMA & El Lindaman & T-Hawk vs. Akiyori Takizawa & Naoki Tanizaki & Ryota Nakatsu
07. SWE World Heavyweight Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. Joji Otani
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico

J-STAGE - 2019/07/15 - Tokyo, Basement Monstar
01. Jun Kasai vs. Shota Nakagawa
02. Mineo Fujita vs. Fuminori Abe
03. Three Way Match: Yusuke Kodama vs. Daiki Shimomura vs. El Lindaman
04. Naoki Tanizaki & Yuya Susumu vs. Strong Hearts (Seiki Yoshioka & T-Hawk)
05. Joji Otani vs. Jun Masaoka
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

J-STAGE - 2019/09/10 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “J-STAGE AT KORAKUEN HALL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kengo & Tida Heat & YASSHI vs. Jun Masaoka & Kaji Tomato & Yuki Sato
02. Four Way Tag Team Match: Ares & Latigo vs. Fuminori Abe & TORU vs. Gabai Ji-chan & Yasu Urano vs. Koju Takeda & Yusuke Kodama
03. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Mineo Fujita vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Jiro Kuroshio & Rey Paloma
04. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Mineo Fujita vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Jiro Kuroshio & Rey Paloma
05. Jun Kasai vs. Maku Donaruto
06. Kenshin Chikano & Shuji Kondo vs. Strong Hearts (CIMA & Issei Onizuka)
07. EWA Intercontinental Title: TAJIRI vs. Shota Nakagawa
08. Gunso vs. Masato Tanaka
09. Joji Otani & Strong Hearts (El Lindaman & Shigehiro Irie) vs. Masashi Takeda & Shuji Ishikawa & Yuko Miyamoto
10. Naoki Tanizaki & T-Hawk vs. Seiki Yoshioka & Yuya Susumu
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico

J-STAGE - 2019/10/29 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring
01. Tida Heat & YASSHI vs. Koju Takeda & Yusuke Kodama
02. Maku Donaruto vs. Mineo Fujita
03. Jun Masaoka vs. Yuki Sato
04. Maya Yukihi & Natsu Sumire vs. Syuri & YAKO
05. Arata & Issei Onizuka vs. Seiki Yoshioka & Yuya Susumu
06. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Fuminori Abe vs. El Lindaman & Naoki Tanizaki & T-Hawk
07. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Fuminori Abe vs. El Lindaman & Naoki Tanizaki & T-Hawk
08. CIMA & Joji Otani vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

J-STAGE - 2020/02/17 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring
01. Naoki Tanizaki & YASSHI vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki
02. Daiki Shimomura & Jun Tonsho & Kai Fujimura vs. Koju Takeda & Leo Isaka & Shingo Suzuki
03. Dick Togo vs. Mineo Fujita
04. Kagetsu vs. Natsu Sumire
05. Seiki Yoshioka & Yuya Susumu vs. Jun Masaoka & Kengo
06. Ayato Yoshida & Kenshin Chikano & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Fuminori Abe & Shunsuke Sayama & Takuya Nomura
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico

J-STAGE - 2020/03/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
01. Kengo & Tida Heat vs. Seigo Tachibana & Jun Tonsho
02. Three Way Tag Match: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga vs. Kaji Tomato & Jun Masaoka
03. Saori Anou & Maya Yukihi vs. Rina Yamashita & Sumire Natsu
04. Yusuke Kodama & Koju Takeda vs. Dick Togo & Mineo Fujita
05. Elimination Match: Ken Ohka & Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki & Isami Kodaka & Daiki Shimomura vs. Gunso & “brother” YASSHI & Naoki Tanizaki & Rey Paloma & Kohei Kinoshita
06. Yuya Susumu & Seiki Yoshioka vs. Takuya Nomura & Fuminori Abe
07. Masato Tanaka & Tetsuhiro Kuroda vs. Jinsei Shinzaki & Pegaso Ilumimar
08. T-Hawk & Kenshin Chikano & Ayato Yoshida & El Lindaman vs. CIMA & Shigehiro Irie & Issei Onizuka & Rekka
09. Leo Isaka vs. Takahiro Katori
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico

jstage.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)