User Tools

Site Tools


3cw

3CW

3CW - 2017/06/24 - Darlington, England - “REVOLT”
01. Ace Matthews & Amir Jordan & Benji The Waterboy vs. Liam Slater & The Rogues Gallery (Leon Mercer & Stan Kellitt)
02. Kid Richie vs. Drake
03. 3CW North East Title: Prince Ameen vs. Grado
04. Pro-Wrestling:EVE Title: Sammii Jayne vs. Jetta
05. Unsanctioned Match: Screwface vs. Chris Renfrew
06. 3CW Title - Four Way Elimination Match: Alex Gracie vs. Dragon Aisu vs. El Ligero vs. Martin Kirby
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2017/07/21 - Middlesbrough, England - “MID-SUMMER SHOWDOWN”
01. 3CW Tag Team Titles Tournament - Semi-Final: Chris Whitton & Kid Richie vs. Hubba Bubba Lucha (Bubblegum & El Ligero)
02. Ace Matthews vs. Liam Slater
03. Martin Kirby vs. David Graves
04. 3CW Tag Team Titles Tournament - Semi-Final: The Rogues Gallery (Leon Mercer & Stan Kellit) vs. The Sons Of Ulaid (Bas Ban & Rory Coyle)
05. Joseph Conners vs. Si Swan
06. Alex Gracie & Matt Riddle vs. Jeff Cobb & Rampage Brown
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2017/09/30 - Northallerton, England - “DARKEST DEEDS X” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ace Athletic (Ace Matthews & Beni & David Graves) vs. El Ligero & Liam Slater & Martin Kirby
02. 3CW North East Title - No. 1 Contendership Gauntlet Match: Amir Jordan vs. Dragon Aisu vs. Gabriel Kidd vs. Luke Menzies vs. Rampage Brown vs. Rory Coyle vs. White Tiger
03. 3CW Tag Team Tournament - Final: Chris Whitton & Kid Richie vs. The Roques Gallery (Leon Mercer & Stan Kellit)
04. Last Man Standing Match: Chris Renfrew vs. Screwface
05. Sammii Jayne vs. Jetta
06. 3CW Title: Alex Gracie vs. Joseph Conners
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2017/11/11 - Darlington, England - “ENCORE 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Satchel Jones vs. HT Drake
02. Damned Nation Rules: Primate vs. Dragon Aisu
03. Luke Menzies & Si Swan vs. Ace Athletic (Ace Matthews & David Graves)
04. 3CW North East Title: Prince Ameen vs. Amir Jordan
05. Matt Riddle vs. Justin Sysum
06. Rampage Brown vs. Keith Lee
07. 3CW Tag Team Titles - Four Way Elimination Match: Gabriel Kidd & Kid Richie vs. The Rogues Gallery (Leon Mercer & Stan Kellit) vs. Project Lucha (El Ligero & Martin Kirby) vs. The Sons Of Ulaid (Bas Ban & Rory Coyle)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2017/12/08 - Northallerton, England - “THE FIGHT BEFORE CHRISTMAS - NIGHT # 1”
01. Aspen Faith & Lewis Girvan vs. El Ligero & Martin Kirby
02. Rampage Brown vs. Luke Menzies
03. Charli Evans & Sammii Jayne vs. Jetta & Little Miss Roxxy
04. 3CW North East Title - Gauntlet Match: Amir Jordan vs. Ace Matthews & Benji The Waterboy & David Graves
05. 3CW Tag Team Titles: The Rogues Gallery (Leon Mercer & Stan Kellit) vs. The Kidd Connection (Gabriel Kidd & Kid Ritchie)
06. Winter Warfare 9-Man ELimination Steel Cage Match: Alex Gracie & Joseph Conners & Primate & Screwface vs. Chris Renfrew & Dragon Aisu & HT Drake & Bas Ban & Rory Coyle)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2017/12/09 - Hartlepool, England - “THE FIGHT BEFORE CHRISTMAS 2017 - NIGHT # 2”
01. Charli Evans vs. Little Miss Roxxy
02. Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Amir Jordan & Gabriel Kidd & Luke Menzies & Si Swan vs. Ace Matthews & David Graves & Oli White & Prince Ameen
03. Martin Kirby vs. Joseph Conners
04. 3CW Title - No. 1 Contenders Four Way Match: Rampage Brown vs. Dragon Aisu vs. Primate vs. Screwface
05. 3CW Tag Team Titles: The Rogues Gallery (Leon Mercer & Stan Kellit) vs. Chris Whitton & Kid Richie
06. Steel Cage Match: Sammii Jayne vs. Little Miss Roxxy
07. 3CW Title - Steel Cage Match: Alex Gracie vs. Chris Renfrew
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2018/01/27 - Middlesbrough, England - “HYSTERIA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Elimination Match: Martin Kirby vs. Dragon Aisu vs. El Ligero
02. 3CW North East Title - Ace Athletic Lumberjack Match: Amir Jordan vs. Ace Matthews
03. David Graves vs. Luke Menzier
04. Chris Whitton Kid Richie & Si Swan vs. Gabriel Kidd & Leon Mercer & Stan Kellit)
05. Keith Lee vs. Justin Sysum
06. Sammii Jayne & Aspen Faith & Lewis Girvan vs. HT Drake & Little Miss Roxxy & Satchel Jones
07. 3CW Title Tag Team Titles - Mass Hysteria Match: Alex Gracie & Joseph Conners vs. Nathan Cruz & Rampage Brown
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2018/02/24 - Darlington, England - “DRAW THE LINE”
01. Joseph Conners vs. Justin Sysum
02. Amir Jordan & El Ligero & Grado vs. Ace Athletic (Ace Matthews & Benji) & Chuck Wood
03. 3CW Women's Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Little Miss Roxxy vs. Shax
04. 3CW Tag Team Titles - Street Fight: The Dormo Dynasty (Chris Whitton & Kid Richie) vs. The Rogues Gallery (Leon Mercer & Stan Kellit)
05. HT Drake & Satchel Jones vs. The Sons Of Ulaid (Bas Ban & Rory Coyle)
06. Nathan Cruz vs. Luke Menzies
07. 3CW Title Match: Rampage Brown vs. Martin Kirby
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2018/04/21 - Northallerton, England - “EUPHORIA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dara Diablo vs. Screwface
02. Martin Kirby vs. Justin Sysum
03. 3CW Women's Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Charli Evans vs. Erin Angel
04. 3CW Tag Team Titles - Gauntlet Match: The Dormo Dynasty (Chris Whitton & Kid Richie) vs. Dragon Aisu & Rory Coyle vs. Ace Athletic (Ace Matthews & Benji) vs. Amir Jordan & Prince Ameen vs. The Rogues Gallery (Leon Mercer & Stan Kellit) vs. HT Drake & Satchel Jones
05. 3CW Women's Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Jetta vs. Rhia O'Reilly
06. Gabriel Kidd vs. Si Swan
07. 3CW Title - Four Way Elimination Match: Rampage Brown vs. Luke Menzies vs. El Ligero vs. Joseph Conners
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2018/05/19 - Hartlepool, England - “ENTHRONE 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. 3CW Women's Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Jetta vs. Charli Evans
02. White Tiger vs. HT Drake
03. 3CW Women's Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Sammii Jayne vs. Little Miss Roxxy
04. 3CW North East Title: Amir Jordan vs. Benji
05. Joe Hendry & Lucas Steel vs. Joseph Conners & Nathan Cruz
06. Dara Diablo vs. El Ligero
07. 3CW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Elimination Match: The Sons Of Damned (Dragon Aisu & Rory Coyle) vs. The Dormo Dynasty (Chris Whitton & Kid Richie) vs. The Rogues Gallery (Leon Mercer & Stan Kellit)
08. 3CW Women's Title Tournament - Final: Sammii Jayne vs. Jetta
09. 3CW Title: Luke Menzies vs. Rampage Brown
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2018/06/30 - Stockton-On-Tees, England - “STANDING ROOM ONLY”
01. Martin Kirby vs. Chuck Wood
02. Dara Diablo vs. Joseph Biggs
03. 3CW North East Title: Benji vs. Amir Jordan
04. Ace Athletic (Benji & Myles Kayman) vs. Amir Jordan & Prince Ameen
05. Lucas Steel vs. Myles Kayman
06. Leon Mercer vs. Kid Richie
07. HT Drake & Satchel Jones vs. Chris Renfrew & Screwface
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2018/07/07 - Middlesbrough, England - “REVOLT 2018”
01. Lucas Steel vs. Nathan Cruz
02. HT Drake vs. Dragon Aisu
03. Dove Pro Heavyweight Title / Union Pro MAX Title: Naoki Tanizaki vs. Martin Kirby
04. Amir Jordan & Prince Ameen & Sugar Dunkerton vs. Ace Athletic (Benji & Myles Kayman) & Dara Diablo
05. Little Miss Roxxy vs. Kanji
06. 3CW Title - No. 1 Contenders Four Way Match: Alex Gracie vs. El Ligero vs. Gabriel Kidd vs. Joseph Conners
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2018/08/12 - Darlington, England - “MID-SUMMER SHOWDOWN 2018”
01. Lucas Steel vs. Nathan North
02. Little Miss Roxxy vs. Anastasia
03. 3CW Tag Team Titles: Sons Of The Damned (Dragon Aisu & Rory Coyle) vs. HT Drake & Satchel Jones
04. Dara Diablo vs. El Ligero
05. I Quit Match: The Rogues Gallery (Leon Mercer & Stan Kellit) vs. The Dormo Dynasty (Kid Richie & Si Swan)
06. 3CW North East Title - Three Way Match: Benji vs. Amir Jordan vs. Sugar Dunkerton
07. Nathan Cruz vs. Martin Kirby
08. Dog Collar Chain Match: Screwface vs. Chris Renfrew
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2018/09/01 - Stockton-On-Tees, England - “STANDING ROOM ONLY: STAND AND DELIVER”
01. Chuck Wood vs. Zeo Knox
02. Proving Ground Match: Conor Renshaw vs. Cole Quinzel
03. Too Spicy (Amir Jordan & Prince Ameen) vs. The Rogues Gallery (Leon Mercer & Stan Kellit)
04. 3CW North East Title Match: Benji vs. Dara Diablo
05. Alex Gracie vs. Micky The Dragon
06. Six Man Tag Team Street Fight: HT Drake & Little Miss Roxxy & Satchel Jones vs. Lana Austin & The Sons Of The Damned (Dragon Aisu & Rory Coyle)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2018/09/30 - Hartlepool, England - “DARKEST DEEDS 2018”
01. Joseph Conners vs. Martin Kirby
02. 3CW North East Title: Benji vs. Prince Ameen
03. Adam Foster vs. Nathan Cruz
04. NGW Proving Ground Title: Conor Renshaw vs. Joseph Biggs
05. 3CW Tag Team Titles: The Sons Of The Damned (Dragon Aisu & Rory Coyle) vs. HT Drake & Satchel Jones
06. Casket Match: El Ligero vs. Dara Diablo
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

3CW - 2018/10/12 - Billingham, England - “REVIVAL 2018”
01. El Phantasmo vs. Micky The Dragon
02. Team Sin (Lucas Steel & Nathan Cruz) vs. Adam Foster & Martin Kirby
03. 3CW North East Title: Benji vs. John Klinger
04. 3CW Women's Title: Emi Sakura vs. Kanji
05. 3CW Tag Team Titles - No DQ Match: The Sons Of The Damned (Dragon Aisu & Rory Coyle) vs. The Rogues Gallery (Leon Mercer & Stan Kellit)
06. 3CW Title: Rampage Brown vs. Alex Gracie
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

3cw.txt · Last modified: 2020/08/03 16:00 (external edit)