User Tools

Site Tools


bellator_2009_2015

BELLATOR (2009-2015)

BELLATOR – 2009/04/03 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 1″
01. Lightweight Quarterfinal: Alonzo Martinez vs. Toby Imada
02. Featherweight Quarterfinal: Joe Sato vs. Ben Greer
03. Featherweight Quarterfinal: Estevan Payan vs. Luis Palomino
04. Featherweight Quarterfinal: Nick Gonzalez vs. Yahir Reyes
05. Lightweight Quarterfinal: Eddie Alvarez vs. Greg Loughran
06. Lightweight Quarterfinal: Jorge Masvidal vs. Nick Agallar
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2009/04/10 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 2″
01. Lightweight Quarterfinal: Eric Reynolds vs. Thomas Schulte
02. Welterweight Quarterfinal: Jorge Ortiz vs. Aaron Romero
03. Welterweight Quarterfinal: Lyman Good vs. Hector Urbina
04. Featherweight Quarterfinal: Wilson Reis vs. Henry Martinez
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2009/04/17 – Norman, OK – “BELLATOR # 3″
01. Donald Sanchez vs. Johnny Eduardo
02. Rudy Lindsay vs. Wayne Cole
03. Middleweight Alternate Bout: Joey Gorczynski vs. Marcelo Alfaia
04. Middleweight Quarterfinal: Hector Lombard vs. Virgil Lozano
05. Middleweight Quarterfinal: Yosmany Cabezas vs. Edwin Aguilar
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2009/04/17 - Norman, OK - “BELLATOR # 4”
01. Johnny Eduardo vs. Donald Sanchez
02. Rudy Lindsay vs. Wayne Cole
45 minutes - Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2009/05/01 – Dayton, OH – “BELLATOR # 5″
01. Justin Edwards vs. John Troyer
02. Sherman Pendergarst vs. Joey Beltran
03. Dave Herman vs. Josh Barnes
04. Lightweight Semifinal: Jorge Masvidal vs. Toby Imada
05. Lightweight Semifinal: Eddie Alvarez vs. Eric Reynolds
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2009/05/08 - Robstown, TX - “BELLATOR # 6”
01. Roberto Vargas vs. Daniel Pineda
02. Luis Palomino vs. Nick Gonzalez
03. Featherweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Yahir Reyes vs. Estevan Payan
04. Featherweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Joe Soto vs. Wilson Reis
105 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2009/05/15 - Chicago, IL - “BELLATOR # 7”
01. DeRay Davis vs. Jesse Juarez
02. Alonzo Martinez vs. Victor Meza
03. Welterweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Lyman Good vs. Jorge Ortiz
04. Welterweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Omar de la Cruz vs. Dave Menne
105 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2009/05/29 – Monroe, LA – “BELLATOR # 9″
01. Dan Keenan vs. Chad Leondhardt
02. Alex Andrade vs. Christian Fulgram
03. Nick Ring vs. Isidro Gonzalez
04. Middleweight Semi-Final: Hector Lombard vs. Damien Stelly
05. Middleweight Semi-Final: Jared Hess vs. Yosmanny Cabezas
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2009/06/05 – Ontario, CA – “BELLATOR # 10″
01. Travis Browne vs. Mychal Clark
02. Phil Brown vs. Israel Giron
03. Wilson Reis vs. Roberto Vargas
04. Featherweight Final: Joe Soto vs. Yahir Reyes
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2009/06/12 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 11″
01. Uriah Hall vs. Edwin Aguilar
02. Collin Tebo vs. Nicholas Pace
03. Matt Makowski vs. Justin Torrey
04. Jake Ellenberger vs. Marcelo Alfaya
05. Welterweight Final: Lyman Good vs. Omar De La Cruz
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2009/06/19 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 12″
01. Josh Martin vs. Sergio Moraes
02. Jorge Masvidal vs. Eric Reynolds
03. Middleweight Final: Hector Lombard vs. Jared Hess
04. Lightweight Final: Eddie Alvarez vs. Toby Imada
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/04/08 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 13″
01. Featherweight Quarterfinal: Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Bao Quach
02. Featherweight Quarterfinal: Eric Marriott vs. Joe Warren
03. Lightweight Quarterfinal: Roger Huerta vs. Chad Hinton
04. Lightweight Quarterfinal: Joe Duarte vs. Carey Vanier
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/04/15 – Chicago, IL – “BELLATOR # 14″
01. Lightweight Quarterfinal: Pat Curran vs. Mike Ricci
02. Featherweight Quarterfinal: Wilson Reis vs. Shad Lierley
03. Welterweight Quarterfinal: Ben Askren vs. Ryan Thomas
04. Lightweight Quarterfinal: Toby Imada vs. James Krause
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/04/22 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 15″
01. Welterweight Quarterfinal: Brett Cooper vs. Steve Carl
02. Welterweight Quarterfinal: Dan Hornbuckle vs. Tyler Stinson
03. Welterweight Quarterfinal: Jacob McClintock vs. Ryan Thomas
04. Featherweight Quarterfinal: Patricio Freire vs. William Romero
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/04/29 – Kansas City, MO – “BELLATOR # 16″
01. Middleweight Quarterfinal: Jared Hess vs. Ryan McGivern
02. Middleweight Quarterfinal: Bryan Baker vs. Sean Loeffler
03. Middleweight Quarterfinal: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Matt Major
04. Middleweight Quarterfinal: Luke Zachrich vs. Eric Schambari
05. Demi Deeds vs. Eric Marriott
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/05/06 – Boston, MASS – “BELLATOR # 17″
01. Eddie Alvarez vs. Josh Neer
02. Lightweight Semifinal: Roger Huerta vs. Pat Curran
03. Lightweight Semifinal: Toby Imada vs. Carey Vanier
04. Cole Konrad vs. Pat Bennett
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/05/13 – Monroe, LA – “BELLATOR # 18″
01. Hector Lombard vs. Jay Silva
02. Featherweight Semifinal: Patricio Freire vs. Wilson Reis
03. Featherweight Semifinal: Joe Warren vs. Georgi Karakhanyan
04. Charlie Rader vs. Christian Fulgium
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/05/20 – Grand Prairie, TX – “BELLATOR # 19″
01. Joe Soto vs. Diego Saraiva
02. Welterweight Semifinal: Ben Askren vs. Ryan Thomas
03. Welterweight Semifinal: Dan Hornbuckle vs. Steve Carl
04. Jared Lopez vs. Johnny Bedford
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/05/27 – San Antonio, TX – “BELLATOR # 20″
01. Middleweight Semifinal: Bryan Baker vs. Eric Schambari
02. Middleweight Semifinal: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Jared Hess
03. Eddie Sanchez vs. Marcus Sursa
04. Nik Mamalis vs. Mark Oshiro
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/06/10 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 21″
01. Lightweight Final: Pat Curran vs. Toby Imada
02. Megumi Fujii vs. Sarah Schneider
03. Mike Hayes vs. Steve Banks
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/06/17 – Kansas City, MO – “BELLATOR # 22″
01. Welterweight Final: Ben Askren vs. Dan Hornbuckle
02. Jarrod Card vs. Jose Vega
03. Lisa Ward vs. Stephanie Frausto
04. Raphael Davis vs. Demetrius Richards
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/06/24 – Louisville, KY – “BELLATOR # 23″
01. Featherweight Final: Patricio Freire vs. Joe Warren
02. Middleweight Final: Bryan Baker vs. Alexander Shlemenko
03. Nick Mamalis vs. Albert Rios
04. Rosi Sexton vs. Zoila Frausto
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/08/12 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 24″
01. Hector Lombard vs. Herbert Goodman
02. Heavyweight Quarterfinal: Eddie Sanchez vs. Neil Grove
03. Women’s Quarterfinal: Megumi Fujii vs. Carla Esparza
04. Women’s Quarterfinal: Jessica Aguilar vs. Lynn Alvarez
05. Yves Edwards vs. Luis Palomino
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/08/19 – Chicago, IL – “BELLATOR # 25″
01. Brad Blackburn vs. Dan Hornbuckle
02. Heavyweight Quarterfinal: Cole Konrad vs. Rogent Lloret
03. Heavyweight Quarterfinal: Damian Grabowski vs. Scott Barrett
04. Women’s Quarterfinal: Jessica Pene vs. Zoila Frausto
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/08/26 – Kansas City, MO – “BELLATOR # 26″
01. Tyler Stinson vs. Steve Carl
02. Heavyweight Quarterfinal: Mike Hayes vs. Alexey Oleinik
03. Bantamweight Quarterfinal: Jose Vega vs. Danny Tims
04. Women’s Quarterfinal: Aisling Daly vs. Lisa Ward
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/09/02 – San Antonio, TX – “BELLATOR # 27″
01. Featherweight Championship: Joe Soto vs. Joe Warren
02. Bantamweight Quarterfinal: Travis Reddinger vs. Ulysses Gomez
03. Bantamweight Quarterfinal: Zach Makovsky vs. Nick Mamalis
04. Bantamweight Quarterfinal: Ed West vs. Bryan Goldsby
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/09/09 – New Orleans, LA – “BELLATOR # 28″
01. Eric Larkin vs. Marcus Andrusia
02. Rich Clementi vs. Carey Vanier
03. Matt Horwich vs. Eric Schambari
04. Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Anthony Leone
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/09/16 – Milwaukee, WI – “BELLATOR # 29″
01. Jameel Massouh vs. Nick Mamalis
02. Heavyweight Semifinal: Damian Grabowski vs. Cole Konrad
03. Heavyweight Semifinal: Neil Grove vs. Alexey Oleinik
04. Matt Major vs. Brett Cooper
05. Luis Ramirez vs. Kyle Weickhardt
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/09/23 – Louisville, KY – “BELLATOR # 30″
01. Jacob McClintock vs. Brent Weedman
02. Jeremy Horn vs. Bryan Baker
03. Bantamweight Semifinal: Bryan Goldsby vs. Zach Makovsky
04. Bantamweight Semifinal: Jose Vega vs. Ed West
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/09/30 – Lake Charles, LA – “BELLATOR # 31″
01. Women’s Semifinal: Jessica Aguilar vs. Zoila Frausto
02. Women’s Semifinal: Megumi Fujii vs. Lisa Ward
03. Yoshiyuki Yoshida vs. Chris Lozano
04. Mark Holata vs. Shawn Jordan
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/10/14 – Kansas City, MO – “BELLATOR # 32″
01. Heavyweight Final: Cole Konrad vs. Neil Grove
02. Bantamweight Final: Zach Makovsky vs. Ed West
03. Ryan Thomas vs. Jim Wallhead
04. Chris Page vs. Michael Chandler
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/10/21 – Philadelphia, PA – “BELLATOR # 33″
01. Eddie Alvarez vs. Roger Huerta
02. Welterweight Championship: Lyman Good vs. Ben Askren
03. Rick Hawn vs. LeVon Maynard
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2010/10/28 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 34″
01. Middleweight Championship: Hector Lombard vs. Alexander Shlemenko
02. Women’s Final: Megumi Fujii vs. Zoila Frausto
03. Mike Bernhard vs. Dragan Te¡anovic
04. Raphael Davis vs. Tony Lopez
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/03/05 – Lemoore, CA – “BELLATOR # 35″
01. Welterweight Quarterfinal: Dan Hornbuckle vs. Brent Weedman
02. Welterweight Quarterfinal: Rick Hawn vs. Jim Wallhead
03. Welterweight Quarterfinal: Jay Hieron vs. Anthony Lapsley
04. Welterweight Quarterfinal: Chris Lozano vs. Lyman Good
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/03/12 – Shreveport, LA – “BELLATOR # 36″
01. Lightweight Quarterfinal: Marcin Held vs. Michael Chandler
02. Lightweight Quarterfinal: Lloyd Woodard vs. Carey Vanier
03. Lightweight Quarterfinal: Josh Shockley vs. Toby Imada
04. Matt Hunt vs. Kevin Aguilar
05. Lightweight Quarterfinal: Patricky Freire vs. Rob McCullough
06. Waachiim Spiritwolf vs. Jaime Jara (2011/03/05)
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/03/19 – Concho, OK – “BELLATOR # 37″
01. Featherweight – Quarterfinal: Kenny Foster vs. Eric Larkin
02. Featherweight – Quarterfinal: Daniel Straus vs. Nazarena Malegarie
03. Featherweight – Quarterfinal: Wilson Reis vs. Zac George
04. Featherweight – Quarterfinal: Patricio Freire vs. Georgi Karakhanyan
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/03/26 – Tunica, MS – “BELLATOR # 38″
01. Light Heavyweight – Quarterfinal: Chris Davis vs. Christian M’Pumbu
02. Light Heavyweight – Quarterfinal: Rich Hale vs. Nik Fekete
03. Light Heavyweight – Quarterfinal: DJ Linderman vs. Raphael Davis
04. Light Heavyweight – Quarterfinal: Daniel Gracie vs. Tim Carpenter
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/04/02 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 39″
01. Ben Saunders vs. Matt Sung Lee
02. Lightweight – Semi-Final: Patricky Freire vs. Toby Imarla
03. Welterweight – Semi-Final: Rick Hawn vs. Lyman Good
04. Bellator Lightweight Title: Eddie Alvarez vs. Pat Curran
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/04/09 – Newkirk, OK – “BELLATOR # 40″
01. Lightweight – Semi-Final: Michael Chandler vs. Lloyd Woodard
02. Josh Burns vs. Eric Prindle
03. Welterweight – Semi-Final: Brent Weadman vs. Jay Hieron
04. Ben Asteen vs. Nick Thompson
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/04/16 – Yuma, AZ – “BELLATOR # 41″
01. Featherweight – Semi-Final: Daniel Straus vs. Kenny Foster
02. Zach Makovsky vs. Chad Robichaux
03. Featherweight – Semi-Final: Patricio “Pitbull” Freire vs. Wilson Reis
04. Joe Warren vs. Marcos Galvao
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/04/23 – Concho, OK – “BELLATOR # 42″
01. Luiz Alberto Noguiera vs. Jerod Spoon
02. Light Heavyweight – Semi-Final: Tim Carpenter vs. Christian M’Pumbo
03. Ronnie Mann vs. Josh Aroche
04. Jared Hess vs. Chris Bell
05. Light Heavyweight – Semi-Final: D.J. Linderman vs. Richard Hale
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/05/07 – Newkirk, OK – “BELLATOR # 43″
01. Ron Sparks vs. Vince Lucero
02. Chase Beebee vs. Jose Vega
03. David Rickles vs. Rich Bouphanouvong
04. Joe Riggs vs. Bryan Baker
05. Welterweight – Final: Jay Hieron vs. Rich Hawn
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/05/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 44″
01. Alexander Shlemenko vs. Brett Cooper
02. Sam Oropeza vs. Giedrius Karavackas
03. Falaniko Vitale vs. Hector Lombard
04. Lightweight Tournament Final: Michael Chandler vs. Patricky Freire
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/05/21 – Lake Charles, LA – “BELLATOR # 45″
01. Karl Amoussou vs. Sam Alvey
02. Featherweight Final: Patricio Freire vs. Daniel Straus
03. Lightheavyweight Final: Richard Hale vs. Christian M’Pumbu
Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/06/25 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 46″
01. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Adam Schindler vs. Ronnie Mann
02. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Nazareno Malegarie vs. Jacob Devree
03. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Marlon Sandno vs. Genair da Silva jr.
04. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Pat Curran vs. Luis Palomino
05. Alexandre Bezerra vs. Sam Jones
1 Disc – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/07/23 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 47″
01. Zak Jensen vs. Neil Grove
02. Chris Horodecki vs. Chris Saunders
03. Alexandre Bezerra vs. Jesse Gross
04. Summer Series Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Nazareno Malegarie vs. Marlon Sandro
05. Summer Series Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Ronnie Mann vs. Pat Curran
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2011/08/20 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 48”
01. Juan Barrantes vs. Rene Nazare
02. Ricco Rodriguez vs. Seth Petruzelli
03. Cole Konrad vs. Paul Buentello
04. Featherweight Tournament - Final: Pat Curran vs. Marlon Sandro
90 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/09/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 49″
01. Welterweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Chris Lozano vs. Brent Weedman
02. Welterweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Ben Saunders vs. Chris Cisneros
03. Welterweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Luis Santos vs. Dan Hornbuckle
04. Welterweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Steve Carl vs. Douglas Lima
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/09/17 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 50″
01. Middleweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Bryan Baker vs. Jared Hess
02. Middleweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Brian Rogers vs. Victor O’Donnell
03. Middleweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Zelg Galesic
04. Middleweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Vitor Vianna vs. Sam Alvey
05. Ailton Barbosa vs. Ryan Keenan
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/09/24 – Canton, OH – “BELLATOR # 51″
01. Bantamweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Ed West vs. Luis Alberto Nogueira
02. Bantamweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Chase Beebee vs. Marcos Galvao
03. Bantamweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Eduardo Dantas vs. Wilson Reis
04. Bantamweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Joe Warren vs. Alexis Vila
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/10/01 – Lake Charlie, LA – “BELLATOR # 52″ [Prelims]
01. Genair da Silva vs. Bryan Goldsby
02. Josh Quayhagen vs. Cosmo Alexander
03. Justin Frazier vs. Liron Wilson
04. Matt Van Buren vs. Nick Nichols
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2011/10/01 – Lake Charlie, LA – “BELLATOR # 52″
01. Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Mike Hayes vs. Neil Grove
02. Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Blagoi Ivanov vs. Zak Jensen
03. Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Eric Prindle vs. Abe Wagner
04. Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Ron Sparks vs. Mark Holata
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/10/08 – Miami, OK – “BELLATOR # 53″ [Prelims]
01. Zak Laird vs. Luis Nogueira
02. Levi Arena vs. David Rickels
03. Raphael Davis vs. Myron Dennis
04. AJ Matthews vs. Rudy Bears
05. Darryl Cobb vs. Giramnildo Santana
06. Emanuel Brooks vs. Greg Scott
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2011/10/08 – Miami, OK – “BELLATOR # 53″
01. Thiago Santos vs. Josh Burns
02. Ronnie Mann vs. Kenny Foster
03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Douglas Lima vs. Chris Lozano
04. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Ben Saunders vs. Luis Santos
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/10/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 54″ [Prelims]
01. Brian Kelleher vs. Claudio Ledesma
02. Joey Kirwan vs. Lewis Rumsey
03. Tim Carpenter vs. Ryan Contaldi
04. Duane Bastress vs. Daniel Gracie
1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2011/10/15 – Miami, OK – “BELLATOR # 54″
01. Jacob Kirwan vs. Rene Nazare
02. Zack Makovsky vs. Ryan Roberts
03. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Vitor Vianna vs. Bryan Baker
04. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Brian Rogers
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/10/22 – Yuma, AZ – “BELLATOR # 55″ [Prelims]
01. Steve Steinbeiss vs. Dano Moore
02. Jade Porter vs. Nick Piedmont
03. Erin Beach vs. Roscoe Jackson
04. Jacob Ortiz vs. Edgar Garcia
05. Richard Hale vs. Carlos Flores
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2011/10/22 – Yuma, AZ – “BELLATOR # 55″
01. Steve Gable vs. Ricardo Tirloni
02. Christian M’Pumbu vs. Travis Wiuff
03. Rich Hale vs. Carlos Flores
04. Bantamweight – Semi-Final: Ed West vs. Eduardo Dantes
05. Bantamweight – Semi-Final: Marcos Galvao vs. Alexis Vila
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/10/29 – Kansas City, KS – “BELLATOR # 56″ [Prelims]
01. Aaron Ely vs. Owen Evinger
02. Jacob Akin vs. Jeimeson Saudino
03. Emanuel Brooks vs. Willian de Souza
04. Kelvin Tiller vs. Dan Spohn
05. Marcio Navarro vs. Rudy Bears
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2011/10/29 – Kansas City, KS – “BELLATOR # 56″
01. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Eric Prindle vs. Ron Sparks
02. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Thiago Santos vs. Neil Grove
03. Ben Askren vs. Jay Hieron
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/11/12 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 57″  [Prelims]
01. Taylor Solomon vs. Mike Sledzon
02. Josh Shockley vs. Eric Moon
03. Denis Puris vs. Chuck Mady
04. Dave Jansen vs. Ashkar Morvari
05. Chris Horedecki vs. Mike Corey
06. Shawn Levesque vs. Matt van Buren
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2011/11/12 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 57″
01. Doug Evans vs. Alexandre Bezerra
02. John Hawk vs. Roger Hollett
03. Middleweight Tournament – Final: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Vitor Vianna
04. Welterweight Tournament – Final: Ben Saunders vs. Douglas Lima
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/11/19 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 58″ [Prelims]
01. Fabio Mello vs. Farkhard Shapirov
02. Herbert Goodmann vs. Jonas Billstein
03. Cosmo Alexandre vs. Avery McPhatter
04. Valdir Aranjo vs. Ailton Barbosa
05. Brett Cooper vs. Jared Hess
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2011/11/19 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 58″
01. Rafael Dias vs. Marlon Sandro
02. Jessica Aguilar vs. Lisa Ellis Ward
03. Hector Lombard vs. Trevor Prangley
04. Bellator Lightweight Title: Eddie Alvarez vs. Michael Chandler
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2011/11/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 59″ [Prelims]
01. Gregory Milliard vs. Brandon Saling
02. Brylan Van Artsdalen vs. Scott Heckman
03. Doug Gordon vs. Lucas Pimenta
04. LeVon Maynard vs. Christopher Wing
05. Karl Amoussou vs. Jesus Martinez
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2011/11/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 59″
01. Marcin Held vs. Phillipe Nover
02. Bantamweight Tournament Final: Eduardo Dantas vs. Alexis Vila
03. Patricky Freire vs. Kurt Pellegrino
04. Heavyweight Tournament Final: Eric Prindle vs. Thiago Santos
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/03/09 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 60″
01. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Roberto Vargas vs. Marlon Sandro
02. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Ronnie Mann vs. Mike Corey
03. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Daniel Straus vs. Jeremy Spoon
04. Featherweight Title: Joe Warren vs. Pat Curran
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/03/16 – Bossier City, LA – “BELLATOR # 61″
01. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Vitor Vianna vs. Brian Rogers
02. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Giva Santana vs. Bruno Santos
03. Jeremiah Riggs vs. Trey Houston
04. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Victor O’Donnell vs. Vyachyeslav Vasilevsky
05. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Maiquel Falcao vs. Norman Paraisy
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/03/23 – Laredo, TX – “BELLATOR # 62″
01. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Nazare vs. Thiago Michel
02. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Brent Weedman vs. J.J. Ambrose
03. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Ricardo Tirloni vs. Rick Hawn
04. Douglas Frey vs. Rad Martinez
04. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Lloyd Woodard vs. Patricky Freire
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/03/30 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 63″ [Prelims]
01. Marianna Kheyfets vs. Munah Holland
02. Andrey Koreshikov vs. Tiawan Howard
03. Dan Cramer vs. Jeff Nader
04. Ryan Quinn vs. Marc Stevens
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/03/30 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 63″ [Main Show]
01. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Ben Saunders vs. Raul Amaya
02. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: David Rickles vs. Jordan Smith
03. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Carlos Pereira vs. Bryan Baker
04. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Chris Lozano vs. Karl Amoussou
05. Saul Almeida vs. Matt Bessette
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/04/06 – Windsor, ONT – “BELLATOR # 64″ [Prelims & Post Show]
01. Nordine Taleb vs. Matt Secor
02. Mike Richman vs. Chris Horodecki
03. Chad Laprise vs. Josh Taverine
04. Kyle Prepoiec vs. Lance Snow
05. Elias Theodorou vs. Rich Lictawa
1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/04/06 – Windsor, ONT – “BELLATOR # 64″ [Main Show]
01. Bantamweight Tournament – Round 1: Rodrigo Lima vs. Hiroshi Nakamura
02. Bantamweight Tournament – Round 1: Masakatsu Ueda vs. Travis Marx
03. Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Popo Bezerra vs. Marlon Sandro
04. Bellator Weiterweight Title: Ben Askren vs. Douglas Lima
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/04/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 65″ [Prelims]
01. Lyman Good vs. Levon Maynard
02. Kris McCray vs. Ailton Barbosa
03. Scott Heckman vs. Lester Caslow
1 Disc – 45 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/04/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 65″  [Main Show]
01. Bantamweight Tournament – Round 1: Ed West vs. Marcus Galvao
02. Bantamweight Tournament – Round 1: Luis Alberto Nogueira vs. Alexis Vila
03. Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Daniel Straus vs. Mike Corey
04. Bellator Bantamweight Title: Zach Makovsky vs. Eduardo Dantas
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/04/20 – Cleveland, OH – “BELLATOR # 66″ [Prelims & Post Show]
01. Danny Walker vs. Frank Carabello
02. Dan Spohn vs. Attila Vegh
03. John Hawk vs. Marcus Vanttinen
04. Jessica Eye vs. Anita Rodriguez
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/04/20 – Cleveland, OH – “BELLATOR # 66″  [Main Show]
01. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Andreas Spang vs. Brian Rogers
02. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Maiquel Falcao vs. Vyacheslav Vaslievsky
03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Rick Hawn vs. Lloyd Woddard
04. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Brent Weedman vs. Thaigo Michel
05. Eddie Alvarez vs. Shinya Aoki
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/05/04 – Rama, ONT – BELLATOR # 67 [Prelims]
01. Nathan Gunn vs. Dom O’Grady
02. Nordine Taleb vs. Matt MacGrath
03. Cosmo Alexandre vs. Lorawnt T Nelson
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/05/04 – Rama, ONT – BELLATOR # 67 [Main Show]
01. Ryan Ford vs. Luis Santos
02. David Huckaba vs. Damian Grabowski
03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Bryan Baker vs. Ben Saunders
04. Michael Chandler vs. Akihiro Gono
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/05/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – BELLATOR # 68  [Prelims]
01. Anthony Leone vs. Claudio Ledesma
02. Jesus Martinez vs. Ang La Nsang
03. Jacob Kirwan vs. Don Carlo-Clauss
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/05/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – BELLATOR # 68 [Main Show]
01. Waachim Spiritwolf vs. Marius Zaromskis
02. Marcin held vs. Derrick Kennington
03. Bantamweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Travis Marx vs. Marcus Galvao
04. Featherweight Tournament – Final: Daniel Straus vs. Marlon Sandro
1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/05/18 – Lake Charles, LA – BELLATOR # 69  [Prelims]
01. Josh Burns vs. Richard Hale
02. Andrey Koreshkov vs. Derrick Krantz
03. Booker Arthur vs. Shanon Stack
50 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/05/18 – Lake Charles, LA – BELLATOR # 69  [Main Show]
01. Abe Wagner vs. Mark Holata
02. Megumi Fujii vs. Jessica Aguilar
03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Karl Amoussou vs. David Rickels
04. Middleweight Tournament – Final: Maiquel Falcao vs. Andreas Spang
135 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/05/25 – New Orleans, LA – BELLATOR # 70 [Prelims]
01. Derek Arcement vs. Blake Dufour
02. Jonas Billstein vs. Mike Seal
03. Jeremiah Riggs vs. Kelvin Tiller
04. A.J. Matthews vs. Charlie Rader
75 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/05/25 – New Orleans, LA – BELLATOR # 70  [Main Show]
01. Cole Konrad vs. Eric Pringle
02. Jeremiah Riggs vs. Kelvin Tiller
03. Brent Weedman vs. Rick Hawn
75 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/06/22 – Chester, WV – “BELLATOR # 71″  [Prelims]
01. Neil Johnson vs. Brylan van Artsdalen
02. Jason Butcher vs. Duane Bastress
03. Josh Stansbury vs. Dan Spohn
04. Chris Goldbaugh vs. Kevin Zalac
90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/06/22 – Chester, WV – “BELLATOR # 71″ [Main Show]
01. Kevin Asplund vs. Brett Rogers
02. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Beau Tribolet vs. Tim Carpenter
03. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Roy Boughton vs. Emanuel Newton
04. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Attila Vegh vs. Zelg Galesic
05. Jason Butcher vs. Duane Bastress
06. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Chris Davis vs. Travis Wiuff
07. Josh Stansbury vs. Dan Spohn
90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/07/20 – Tampa, FL – “BELLATOR # 72″ [Prelims]
01. Matt McCook vs. Shanon Slack
02. Raul Amaya vs. Kenny Moss
03. Ben Saunders vs. Brian Warren
04. Paul Barrow vs. Jason Carapelluci
90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/07/20 – Tampa, FL – “BELLATOR # 72″  [Main Show]
01. Waachim Spiritwolf vs. Marius Zaromskis
02. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Tim Carpenter vs. Travis Wiuff
03. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Emanuel Newton vs. Attila Vegh
04. Paul Daley vs. Rudy Bears
05. Ben Saunders vs. Brian Warren
06. Welterweight Tournament – Final: Karl Amoussou vs. Bryan Baker
135 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/08/24 – Tunica, MS – “BELLATOR # 73″ [Prelims]
01. Cosmo Alexandre vs. Harry Johnson
02. Jacob Noe vs. Brian Albin
03. Kelvin Tiller vs. Amaecki Oselukwue
04. Andy Uhrich vs. Joe Williams
1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/08/24 – Tunica, MS – “BELLATOR # 73″ [Main Show]
01. Mike Wessel vs. Ryan Martinez
02. Matt van Buren vs. Mike Mucitelli
03. Bantanweight Tournament Final: Luis Alberto Nogueira vs. Marcos Galvao
04. Lightheavyweight Tournament Final: Travis Wiuff vs. Attila Vegh
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/09/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 74″[Prelims]
01. Jay Haas vs. Brylan van Artsdalen
02. Phillipe Nover vs. Derrick kennington
03. Alexandre Bezerra vs. Matt McCook
04. Michelle Ould vs. Munah Holland
05. Will Martinez jr. vs. Casey Johnston
75 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/09/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 74″ [Main Show]
01. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Audrey Koreshkov vs. Jordan Smith
02. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Tim Welch vs. Michael Tsarev
03. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Marius Zaromskis vs. Nordine Taleb
04. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Lyman Good vs. Jim Wallhead
105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/10/05 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 75″  [Prelims]
01. Anthony Gomez vs. Jose Medina
02. Joe Williams vs. Rod Montoya
03. Chase Beebe vs. Dave Harris
04. Ryan Martinez vs. Manny Lara
75 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/10/05 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 75″  [Main Show]
01. Joe Williams vs. Rod Montoya
02. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Vinicius Queiroz vs. Mark Holata
03. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Richard Hale vs. Mike Wessel
04. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Alexander Volkov vs. Brett Rogers
05. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Thiago Santos vs. Eric Prindle
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/10/12 – Windsor, ONT – “BELLATOR # 76″[Prelims]
01. Jason Fischer vs. Kyle Prepolec
02. Chad Laprise vs. Ainsley Robinson
03. Dom O’Grady vs. A.J. Matthews
04. Magomedrasul Khasbulaev vs. Nayeb Hazam
05. Ali Mokdad vs. Simon Marini
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/10/12 – Windsor, ONT – “BELLATOR # 76″ [Main Show]
01. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Jeremy Spoon vs. Mike Rickman
02. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Ahop Stepanyan vs. Waggney Fabiano
03. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Cody Bollinger vs. Shahbulat Shamkalaev
04. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Rad Martinez vs. Nazareno Malegarie
05. Eddie Alvarez vs. Patricky Freire
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/10/19 – Reading, PA – “BELLATOR # 77″  [Prelims]
01. Brett Martinez vs. Eric Albright
02. Duane Bastress vs. Ariel Sepulveda
03. Cosmo Alexandre vs. Mike Bannon
04. Darrell Horcher vs. E.J. Brooks
05. Lew Polley vs. Carmelo Marrero
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/10/19 – Reading, PA – “BELLATOR # 77″ [Main Show]
01. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Ricardo Tirloni vs. Rene Nazare
02. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Marcin Held vs. Murac Machaev
03. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Dave Jansen vs. Magomad Saadulaev
04. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Rich Clementi vs. Alexander Sarnavskiy
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2012/10/26 – Dayton, OH – “BELLATOR # 78″ [Prelims]
01. Justin McNally vs-. Dave Blattman
02. Rob Hanna vs. Rocky Edwards
03. Mikkel Parlo vs. Jared Combs
04. Billy Horne vs. Trey Houston
05. Jason Butcher vs. Shaun Asher
06. Zoila Gurgel vs. Casey Noland
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/10/26 – Dayton, OH – “BELLATOR # 78″ [Main Show]
01. Brian Rogers vs. Dominique Steele
02. Daniel Straus vs. Alvin Robinson
03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Marius Zaromskis
04. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Lyman Good vs. Michail Tsarev
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/11/02 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 79″  [Prelims]
01. Mogomedrasul Khasbulaev vs. Josh Pulsifer
02. Vitaly Minakov vs. Vladimir Starcencov
03. Christ Franck vs. Marcus Aurelio
60 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/11/02 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 79″ [Main Show]
01. Ryan Ford vs. Kyle Baker
02. Douglas Lima vs. Jacob Ortiz
03. Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Mike Richman vs. Shahbulat Shamkalaev
04. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Richard Hale vs. Thiago Santos
120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/11/09 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 80″  [Prelims]
01. Michael Quinones vs. Brandon Girtz
02. Joe Vedepo vs. Mike Bernhard
03. Shanon Slack vs. Sky Moiseichik
04. Cosmo Alexandre vs. Josh Quayhagen
05. Ryan de Rocher vs. Taylor Krahl
120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/11/09 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 80″ [Main Show]
01. Darryl Cobb vs. Brett Cooper
02. Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Wagnney Fabiano vs. Rad Martinez
03. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Alexander Volkov vs. Vinicius Spartan
04. Joe Warren vs. Owen Evinger
120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/11/16 – Kingston, RI – “BELLATOR # 81″ [Prelims]
01. Matt Bessette vs. Paul Barrow
02. Brennan Ward vs. Sam McCoy
03. Mike Mucitelli vs. Matt Uhde
04. Murad Machaev vs. Lowrant-T Nelson
05. Ben Cramer vs. Joseph Lamoureux
06. Andrew Calandrelli vs. Eric Brown
90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/11/16 – Kingston, RI – “BELLATOR # 81″  [Main Show]
01. Perry Filkins vs. Jonas Billstein
02. Marlon Sandro vs. Dustin Neace
03. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Ricardo Turloni vs. Dave Jansen
04. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Marcin Held vs. Rich Clementi
105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/11/30 – Mt. Pleasant, MI – “BELLATOR # 82″ [Prelims]
01. Mario Navarro vs. Anthony Bain
02. Shawn Bunch vs. Chad Coon
03. Giva Santana vs. Brendan Seguin
04. Terry Davinney vs. Matt van Buren
05. Jeremy Czarneck vs. Justin Houghton
06. John Schulz vs. Hector Garcia
120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/11/30 – Mt. Pleasant, MI – “BELLATOR # 82″ [Main Show]
01. Alexander Sarnavskiy vs. Tony Hervey
02. Doug Marshall vs. Kala Hose
03. Jason Fischer vs. David Rickels
04. Welterweight Tournament – Final: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Lyman Good
120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/12/07 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 83″ [Prelims]
01. Mike Wessel vs. Alexei Kudin
02. Jesse Brock vs. Jimmie Rivera
45 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/12/07 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 83″ [Main Show]
01. Jessica Eye vs. Zoila Gurgel
02. Anthony Leone vs. Zach Makovsky
03. Darrell Horcher vs. Chris Liguori
90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/12/14 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 84″ (Prelims)
01. Robert White vs. Kenny Booker
02. Anthony Gomez vs. Anton Talamantes
03. Jerald Williams vs. Joey Diehl
04. Christian Uflacker vs. Cliff Wright
90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2012/12/14 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 84″ (Main Show)
01. Louis Taylor vs. Joe Vedepo
02. Felice Herrig vs. Patricia Vidonic
03. Daniel Vizcaya vs. Jack Hermansson
04. Bellator Heavyweight Title: Alexander Volkov vs. Richard Hale
120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/01/17 – Irvine, CA – “BELLATOR # 85″ [Prelims]
01. Cleber Luciano vs. Mario Navarro
02. Jamie Yager vs. Joe Williams
03. Savant Young vs. Mike Guymon
04. Atanas Djambazov vs. Emanuel Newton
05. J.J. Ambrose vs. Brian Warren
06. Hector Ramirez vs. Jason Lambert
07. Aaron Miller vs. Joe Camacho
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/01/17 – Irvine, CA – “BELLATOR # 85″ [Main Show]
01. Bellator Featherweight Title: Pat Curren vs. Patricio Pitbull Freire
02. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Renato Babalu Sobral vs. Mikhail Zayats
03. Bellator Lightweight Title: Michael Chandler vs. Rick Hawn
04. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Seth Petruzelli vs. Jacob Noe
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/01/24 – Thackerville, OK – “BELLATOR # 86″ [Prelims]
01. Raul Amaya vs. Jose de Ribamar Machado Gomes
02. Brent Weedman vs. Marius Zaromskis
30 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/01/24 – Thackerville, OK – “BELLATOR # 86″ [Main Show]
01. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Ben Sanders vs. Koffi Azditso
02. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Douglas Lima vs. Michail Tsarev
03. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: King Mo Laval vs. Przemyslaw Mysiala
04. Bellator Welterweight Title: Ben Askren vs. Karl Amoussou
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/01/31 – Mt. Pleasant, MI – “BELLATOR # 87″  [Prelims]
01. Nick Kirk vs. Tony Zelinski
02. Ben Lagman vs. Sam Ouito
03. J.P. Reese vs. Dave Shepherd
04. John Schulz vs. Amir Kihillah
05. Karl Etherington vs. Jason Fish
06. Sevak Magakian vs. Jason Fischer
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/01/31 – Mt. Pleasant, MI – “BELLATOR # 87″ [Main Show]
01. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Alexander Saranavskiy vs. Thiago Michel
02. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Guillaume Delorenzi vs. Saad Awad
03. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Will Brooks vs. Ricardo Tirloni
04. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: David Rickels vs. Lloyd Woodard
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/02/07 – Duluth, GA – “BELLATOR # 88″ [Prelims]
01. George Hickman vs. Stephen Upchurch
02. Clay Harrison vs. Ururchy Rodrigues
03. Ronnie Rogers vs. Shane Crenshaw
04. Joe Elmore vs. Jerrid Burke
05. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Frodo Khasbulaev vs. Fabricio Guerriero
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/02/07 – Duluth, GA – “BELLATOR # 88″ [Main Show]
01. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Alexander Bezerra vs. Genairda Silva
02. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Mike Richman vs. Mitch Jackson
03. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Marlon Sandro vs. Akop Stepanyan
04. Bellator Middleweight Title: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Maiquel Jose Falcao Goncalves
05. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Frodo Khasbulaev vs. Fabricio Guerriero
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/02/14 – Charlotte, NC – “BELLATOR # 89″ [Prelims]
01. Mike Maldonaldo vs. Tim Goodwin
02. Chris Mierzwiak vs. Johnny Buck
03. Kyle Bolt vs. Joe Pacheco
04. Sultan Aliev vs. Mikkel Parlo
05. Aaron Johnson vs. Brennan Ward
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/02/14 – Charlotte, NC – “BELLATOR # 89″ [Main Show]
01. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Doug Marshall vs. Andreas Spang
02. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Norman Paraisy vs. Brett Cooper
03. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Brian Rogers vs. Dan Cramer
04. Bellator Bantamweight Title: Eduardo Dantes vs. Marcos Galvao
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/02/21 – Salt Lake City, UT – “BELLATOR # 90″ [Prelims]
01. Lionel Lanham vs. Joe Rodriguez
02. Sean Powers vs. David Allred
03. Jesse Juarez vs. Jordan Smith
04. Chase Beebe vs. Travis Marx
05. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Raul Amaya vs. Ben Saunders
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/02/21 – Salt Lake City, UT – “BELLATOR # 90″ [Main Show]
01. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Mikhail Zayats vs. Jacob Noe
02. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Raul Amaya vs. Ben Saunders
03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Bryan Baker vs. Douglas Lima
04. Lionel Lanham vs. Joe Rodriguez
05. Lighthaevyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Emanuel Newton vs. King Mo Lawal
06. Featherweight Tournament – Final: Shahbulat Shamhalaev vs. Rad Martinez
1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/02/28 – Albuquerque, NM – “BELLATOR # 91″ [Prelims]
01. Yair Moguel vs. Brennan Ward
02. Josh Appelt vs. Josh lanier
03. Adrian Cruz vs. Nick Gonzalez
04. Josh Montoya vs. Ed West
05. Andres Quintana vs. Russell Wilson
06. Blas Arena vs. Lenny Lorato
07. Katie Merril vs. Holly Holm
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/02/28 – Albuquerque, NM – “BELLATOR # 91″ [Main Show]
01. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Jason Fischer vs. David Rickels
02. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Saad Awad vs. Will Brooks
03. Josh Montoya vs. Ed West
04. Bellator Light Heavyweight Title: Christian M’Pumbu vs. Attila Vegh
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/03/07 – Temecula, CA – “BELLATOR # 92″ [Prelims]
01. Brandon Halsey vs. Rocky Ramirez
02. Aaron Miller vs. Shad Smith
03. Josh Appelt vs. Manny Lara
04. Keith Berry vs. Richard Rigmaden
05. Akop Stepanyan vs. Chris Saunders
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/03/07 – Temecula, CA – “BELLATOR # 92″[Main Show]
01. Featherweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Alexander Bezerra vs. Mike Richman
02. Middleweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Brett Cooper vs. Dan Cramer
03. Middleweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Doug Marshall vs. Sultan Aliev
04. Featherweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Marlon Sandro vs. Magomedrasul Khasbulaev
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/03/21 – Lewistin, ME – “BELLATOR # 93″  [Main Show]
01. Waachim Spiritwolf vs. Marcus Davis
02. Michael Page vs. Ryan Saunders
03. Jason Butcher vs. Jack Hermansson
04. Ryan Martinez vs. Travis Wiuff
05. Pierry Pierre vs. Joe Pacheco
06. Dave Witkay vs. Jesse Peterson
07. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Final: Marcin Held vs. Dave Jansen
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/03/28 – Tampa, FL – “BELLATOR # 94 [Main Show]
01. Rodrigo Lima vs. Ronnie Mann
02. Luis Melo vs. Trey Houston
03. Lightweight Tournament – Final: Saad Awad vs. David Rickels
04. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Final: Emanuel Newton vs. Mikhail Zayats
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/04/04 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 95″  [Prelims]
01. Anton Talamantes vs. Liam McGeary
02. Kevin Roddy vs. Brylan van Artsdalen
03. Will Martinez vs. Michael Hess
04. Jimmie Rivera vs. Brian Kelleher
05. Phillipe Nover vs. Darrel Horcher
06. Tom De Blass vs. Carlos Brooks
07. Sim Oropeza vs. Shedrick Goodridge
150 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/04/04 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 95″ [Main Show]
01. Rick Hawn vs. Karo Parisyan
02. Middleweight Tournament Final: Brett Cooper vs. Doug Marshall
03. Anton Talamantes vs. Liam McGeary
04. Featherweight Tournament Final: Frodo Khasbulaev vs. Mike Richman
05. Bellator Featherweight Title: Pat Curran vs. Shahbulat Shambulaev
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/06/19 – Thackerville, OK – “BELLATOR # 96″ [Prelims]
01. Justin McNally vs. Steven Arthoff
02. Derek Campus vs. Brandon Girtz
03. Joe Yager vs. Brandon Halsey
04. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Ryan Martinez vs. Rick Hale
05. Keith Miner vs. Damon Jackson
90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/06/19 – Thackerville, OK – “BELLATOR # 96″[Main Show]
01. War Machine vs. Blas Avena
02. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Vitaly Minakov vs. Ron Sparks
03. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Ryan Martinez vs. Rick Hale
04. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Renato Babalu Sobral vs. Jacob Noe
05. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: King Mo Lawal vs. Seth Petruzelli
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/06/19 – FIGHT MASTER (1×01)
01. Chip Pollard vs. Tim Welch
02. Eric Scallan vs. Chris Curtis
03. Brendan Tierney vs. Nick Barnes
04. Darryl Cobb vs. AJ Matthews
05. Josh Quayhagen vs. Chris Lozano
45 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/06/26 – FIGHT MASTER (1×02)
01. Mike Dubois vs. Rob Mills
02. Tom Gallicchio vs. Eric Bradley
03. Brett Nakamura vs. Evan Cutts
04. Cole Williams vs. Joe Williams
05. Cristiano Souza vs. Steve Montgomery
45 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/07/10 – FIGHT MASTER (1×03)
01. Ismael Gonzalez vs. Lelo Aurelio
02. Andy Uhrich vs. Dom O’Grady
03. Artenas Young vs. Bryan Travers
04. Gareth Joseph vs. Mike Bronzoulis
05. Joe Riggs vs. Frank Carrillo
45 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/07/17 – FIGHT MASTER (1×04)
01. Cole Williams (Team Randy Couture) vs. Mike Dubois (Team Frank Shamrock)
02. Chris Lozano (Team Frank Shamrock) vs. Bryan Travers (Team Greg Jackson)
45 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/07/24 – FIGHT MASTER (1×05)
01. Mike Bronzoulis (Team Randy Couture) vs. Jason Norwood (Team Joe Warren)
02. Joe Williams (Team Frank Shamrock) vs. Ismael Gonzalez (Team Joe Warren)
45 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/07/31 – FIGHT MASTER (1×06)
01. Nick Barnes (Team Frank Shamrock) vs. Tim Welch (Team Greg Jackson)
02. Joe Riggs (Team Greg Jackson) vs. Eric Scallan (Team Joe Warren)
45 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/07/31 – Alburquerque, NM – BELLATOR # 97 [Prelims]
01. Chris Leyva vs. Will Brooks
02. Rafael Silva vs. Rodrigo Lima
03. Anthony Leone vs. Frank Baca
04. Mike Barreras vs. Bobby Jenkins
75 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/07/31 – Alburquerque, NM – BELLATOR # 97 [Main Show]
01. Patricio Freire vs. Jared Downing
02. Heavyweight Tournament – Final: Ryan Martinez vs. Vitaly Minakov
03. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Final: “King Mo” Muhammed Lawal vs. Jacob Noe
04. Bellator Welterweight Title: Ben Askren vs. Andrey Koreshkov
05. Bellator Lightweight Title: Michael Chandler vs. David Rickels
120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/08/07 – FIGHT MASTER (1×07)
01. Evan Cutts (Team Joe Warren) vs. Cristiano Souza (Team Randy Couture)
02. Eric Bradley (Team Greg Jackson) vs. AJ Matthews (Team Randy Couture)
45 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/08/15 – FIGHT MASTER (1×08)
01. Cole Williams (Team Randy Couture) vs. Nick Barnes (Team Frank Shamrock)
02. Mike Bronzoulis (Team Randy Couture) vs. Chris Lozano (Team Frank Shamrock)
45 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/08/22 – FIGHT MASTER (1×09)
01. Eric Bradley (Team Greg Jackson) vs. Joe Williams (Team Frank Shamrock)
02. Joe Riggs (Team Greg Jackson) vs. Evan Cutts (Team Joe Warren)
45 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/08/29 – FIGHT MASTER (1×10)
01. Semi-Final: Cole Williams vs. Joe Riggs
02. Semi-Final: Eric Bradley vs. Mike Bronzoulis
45 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/09/07 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 98″ [Prelims]
01. Rico DiSciullo vs. Glenn Alaire
02. Matt Bessette vs. Nick Piedmont
03. Ryan Quinn vs. Brylan van Artsdalen
04. Josh Diekmann vs. Parker Porter
05. Jeff Nader vs. Mike Mucitelli
60 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/09/07 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 98″ [Main Show]
01. Derek Anderson vs. Patricky “Pitbull” Friere
02. Perry Filkins vs. Jeremy Kimball
03. Brennan Ward vs. Justin Torrey
04. Jason Butcher vs. Giva Santana
05. Mikkel Parlo vs. Brian Rogers
06. Bellator Middleweight Title: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Brett Cooper
150 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/09/13 – Temecula, CA – “BELLATOR # 99″
01. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Joe Taimanglo vs. Andrew Fisher
02. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Justin Wilcox vs. Akop Stephanyan
03. Vladimir Matyushenko vs. Houston Alexander
04. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Fabricio Guerrero vs. Des Green
05. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Patricio “Pitbull” Freire vs. Diego Nunes
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/09/20 – Phoenix, AZ – “BELLATOR # 100″ [Prelims]
01. Johnny Buck vs. Adam McDonough
02. Dan Charles vs. Mighty Mo
03. Liam McGeary vs. Beau Tribolet
04. Clifford Starks vs. Joe Yager
05. La Rue Burley vs. Bubba Jenkins
06. Bantamweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Brandon Bender vs. Travis Marx
105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/09/20 – Phoenix, AZ – “BELLATOR # 100″ [Main Show]
01. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Justin Baesman vs. Brent Weedman
02. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Sergio Junior vs. Ron Keslar
03. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Herman Terrado vs. Rick Hawn
04. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: War Machine vs. Vaughn Anderson
05. Season Welterweight Tournament – Final: Douglas Lima vs. Ben Saunders
105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/09/27 – Portland, OR – BELLATOR # 101″ [Prelims]
01. Peter Alpenwal vs. Jeremiah Riggs
02. Austin Springer vs. Zack Skinner
03. Brent Primus vs. Scott Thometz
04. Dave Vitkay vs. Tyson Jeffries
05. Marcin Held vs. Ryan Healy
06. Nathan Coy vs. Andy Uhrich
105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/09/27 – Portland, OR – BELLATOR # 101″ [Main Show]
01. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Saad Awad vs. Martin Stapleton
02. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: John Alessio vs. Will Brooks
03. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Rich Clementi vs. Ricardo Torloni
04. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Marcus Davis vs. Alexander Sarnaviskiy
05. Bantamweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Joe Warren vs. Nick Kirk
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/10/04 – Visalia, CA – BELLATOR # 102 (Prelims)
01. Brandon Cash vs. William Richey
02. Cain Carrizosa vs. Juan Quesada
03. Stephen Martinez vs. Bryan Travers
04. Brandon Girtz vs. Poppies Martinez
05. Javy Ayala vs. Thiago Santos
06. Scott Cleve vs. Isaac DeJesus
75 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/10/04 – Visalia, CA – BELLATOR # 102 (Main Show)
01. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Brennan Ward vs. Joe Pacheco
02. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Mikkel Parlo vs. Jason Butcher
03. Bantamweight Tournament – Final: Rafael Silva vs. Anthony Leone
04. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Vinicius Kappke de Queiroz vs. Lavar Johnson
05. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Cheick Kongo vs. Mark Godbeer
105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/10/11 – Wichita, KS – BELLATOR # 103 (Prelims)
01. Ricky Musgrave vs. Cody Carrillo
02. Jeimeson Saudino vs. Jesse Thornton
03. Donnie Bell vs. Marcio Navarro
04. Maurice Jackson vs. Matt Uhde
05. Remy Bussieres vs. Blake Pool
06. Carlos Eduardo vs. Wayman Carter
90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/10/11 – Wichita, KS – BELLATOR # 103 (Main Show)
01. Mikhail Zayats vs. Aaron Rosa
02. Dave Rickels vs. JJ Ambrose
03. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Justin Wilcox vs. Joe Taimanglo
04. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Patricio “Pitbull” Freire vs. Fabricio Guerreiro
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/10/18 – Cedar Rapids, IA – BELLATOR # 104 (Prelims)
01. Andre Tieva vs. Chris Lane
02. Cliff Wright Jr. vs. Derek Loffer
03. Brandon Girtz vs. Mike Estus
04. Rob Emerson vs. Jared Downing
05. Paul Sass vs. Rod Montoya
06. Paul Bradley vs. Karl Amoussou
90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/10/18 – Cedar Rapids, IA – BELLATOR # 104 (Main Show)
01. Peter Graham vs. Eric Prindle
02. Kendall Grove vs. Joe Vedepo
03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Ron Keslar vs. War Machine
04. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Rick Hawn vs. Brent Weedman
105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/10/25 – Albuquerque, NM – BELLATOR # 105 (Prelims)
01. Steve Garcia vs. Shawn Bunch
02. Eddie Larrea vs. Rocky Ramirez
03. Luis Nogueira vs. Frank Beck
04. Volkan Özdemir vs, Josh Lanier
05. Raphael Butler vs. Joseph Bryant
06. Desmond Green vs. Angelo Sanchez
75 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/10/25 – Albuquerque, NM – BELLATOR # 105 (Main Show)
01. Eugene Fadiora vs. Keith Berry
02. Mighty Mo vs. Ron Sparks
03. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Tiger Sarnauskiy vs. Ricardo Tirloni
04. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Will Brooks vs. Saad Awad
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/11/02 – Long Beach, CA – “BELLATOR # 106 – CHANDLER vs. ALVAREZ II” [Prelims]
01. Josh Smith vs. Darren Smith
02. Cleber Luciano vs. Joe Camacho
03. Aaron Miller vs. Mike Guyman
04. Hector Ramirez vs. Brandon Halsey
05. Alejandro Garcia vs. Cristiano Souza
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/11/02 – Long Beach, CA – “BELLATOR # 106 – CHANDLER vs. ALVAREZ II” [Main Show]
01. Akop Stepanyan vs. Mike Richman
02. Mike Bronzoulis vs. Joe Riggs
03. Daniel Straus vs. Pat Curran
04. Bellator Light Heavyweight Interim Title: King Mo vs. Emanuel Newton
05. Bellator Lightweight Title: Eddie Alvarez vs. Michael Chandler
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/11/08 – Thackerville, OK – “BELLATOR # 107″ [Prelims]
01. Chris Jones vs. Robert White
02. Linton Vassell vs. Matt Jones
03. Raphael Butler vs. Josh Burns
04. Mike Mucitelli vs. Ryan McCurdy
05. Jonas Billstein vs. Cortez Coleman
06. Patricky Pitbull vs. Edson Berto
105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/11/08 – Thackerville, OK – “BELLATOR # 107″ [Main Show]
01. Derek Campos vs. Martin Stapleton
02. Middleweight Tournament – Final: Brennan Ward vs. Mikkel Parlo
03. Bantamweight Tournament – Final: Joe Warren vs. Travis Marx
04. Heavyweight Tournament – Final: Cheick Kongo vs. Peter Graham
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/11/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 108″ [Prelims]
01. Sergio da Silva vs. Rob Sullivan
02. Dan Matala vs. Ryan Cafaro
03. Kevin Roddy vs. Will Martinez
04. Najim Wali vs. Liam McGeary
05. Anthony Morrison vs. Kenny Foster
06. Nah’shon Burrell vs. Jesus Martinez
07. Jason Lambert vs. Tom DeBlass
08. Chip Moraza-Pollard vs. Sam Oropeza
120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/11/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 108″ [Main Show]
01. Featherweight Tournament – Final: Patricio “Pitbull” Freire vs. Justin Wilcox
02. Marcos Galvao vs. Tom McKenna
03. Najim Wali vs. Liam McGeary
04. Bellator Heavyweight Title: Alexander Volkov vs. Vitaly Minakov
05. Chip Moraza-Pollard vs. Sam Oropeza
06. Quinton “Rampage” Jackson vs. Joey Beltran
07. Tom DeBlass vs. Jason Lambert
75 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2013/11/22 – Bethlehem, PA – “BELLATOR # 109″ [Prelims]
01. Lester Caslow vs. Jay Haas
02. Brent Primus vs. Brett Glass
03. Bubba Jenkins vs. Ian Rammel
04. Mike Bannon vs. Afsan Abdallah
05. Goiti Yamauchi vs. Saul Almeida
06. Blagoi Ivanov vs. Keith Bell
75 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2013/11/22 – Bethlehem, PA – “BELLATOR # 109″ [Main Show]
01. Terry Etim vs. Patrick Cenoble
02. Lightweight Tournament – Final: Will Brooks vs. Tiger Sarnavskiy
03. Welterweight Tourament – Final: Rich Hawn vs. Ron Keslar
04. Bellator World Middleweight Title: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Doug Marshall
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/02/28 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 110″ [Prelims]
01. Rico Disciullo vs. Marvin Maldonado
02. Manny Lara vs. Josh Diekman
03. Ryan Quinn vs. Andrew Calandrelli
04. Egidijus Valavicius vs. Atanas Djambazov
05. Andrew Fisher vs. Saul Almeida
06. Scott Cleve vs. Daniel Weichel
07. Will Martinez vs. Goiti Yamaguchi
135 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/02/28 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 110″ [Main Show]
01. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Mike Richman vs. Des Green
02. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Diego Nunes vs. Matt Bessette
03. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Round 1: King Mo Lawal vs. Mikhail Zayats
04. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Quinton “Rampage” Jackson vs. Christian M’Pumbu
120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/03/07 – Thackerville, OK – “BELLATOR # 111″ [Prelims]
01. Justin McNally vs. Chris Gutierrez
02. Brent Primus vs. Chris Jones
03. Abdul Razah vs. Matt Jones
04. Javy Ayala vs. Eric Prindle
05. Daniel Miller vs. Cortez Coleman
06. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Rich Hale vs. Blagoi Ivanov
105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/03/07 – Thackerville, OK – “BELLATOR # 111″ [Main Show]
01. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Mark Holata vs. Alexander Volkov
02. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Mighty Mo vs. Peter Graham
03. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Ryan Martinez vs. Lavar Johnson
04. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Rich Hale vs. Blagoi Ivanov
05. Brent Primus vs. Chris Jones
06. Bellator Bantamweight Title: Eduardo Dantes vs. Anthony Leone
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/03/14 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 112″ [Prelims]
01. Daniel James vs. Erick Correa
02. Jason Guida vs. Anthony Gomez
03. Derek Loffer vs. Bobby Reardanz
04. Darrion Caldwell vs. Lance Surma
05. A.J. Matthews vs. Belal Muhammed
06. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Paul Bradley vs. Nathan Coy
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/03/14 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 112″ [Main Show]
01. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Adam McDonough vs. Jesse Juarez
02. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Cristiano Souza vs. Sam Oropeza
03. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Nah-Shon Burrell vs. Andrey Koreshkov
04. Bellator Featherweight Title: Daniel Straus vs. Pat Curran
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/03/21 – Mulvane, KS – “BELLATOR # 113″ [Prelims]
01. Marcio Navarro vs. Bobby Cooper
02. Daniel Gallemore vs. Frederick Brown
03. Donnie Bell vs. Eric Wisley
04. Israel Giron vs. Cody Carillo
05. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Derek Anderson vs. Brandon Girtz
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/03/21 – Mulvane, KS – “BELLATOR # 113″ [Main Show]
01. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Derek Campos vs. Tim Welch
02. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Marcin Held vs. Rodrigo Cavalheiro
03. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Patricky Pitbull Freire vs. David Rickels
04. Bellator Lightheavyweight Title: Emanuel Newton vs. Attila Veigh
05. LC Davis vs. Taurean Bogguess
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/03/28 – West Valley City, UT – “BELLATOR # 114″ [Prelims]
01. Joe Rodriguez vs. Eric Wahlin
02. Gavin Sterritt vs. Mike Estus
03. Linton Vassell vs. Trevor Carlson
04. Bubba Jenkins vs. Seam Powers
05. Justin Wilcox vs. Jason Fischer
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/03/28 – West Valley City, UT – “BELLATOR # 114″ [Main Show]
01. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Brett Cooper vs. Kendall Grove
02. Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Des Green vs. Will Martinez
03. Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Daniel Weichel vs. Matt Bessette
04. Bellator Middleweight Title: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Brennan Ward
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/04/04 – Reno, NV – “BELLATOR # 115″ [Prelims]
01. Benito Lopez vs. Oscar Ramirez
02. Sinjen Smith vs. Jason Powell
03. Freddie Aquitania vs. Josh Appelt
04. Rick Reeves vs. James Terry
05. Rudy Morales vs. Jimmy Jones
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/04/04 – Reno, NV – “BELLATOR # 115″ [Main Show]
01. Mikkel Parlo vs. Johnny Cisneros
02. Kelly Anundson vs. Volkan Oezdemir
03. Herman Terrado vs. Justin Baesman
04. Bellator Heavyweight Title: Vitaly Minakov vs. Cheick Kongo
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/04/11 – Temecula, CA – BELLATOR # 116 [Prelims]
01. Rodney Wallace vs. Carlos Eduardo
02. Phelipe Lins vs. Travis Clark
03. Ricky Rainey vs. Andy Murad
04. Rob Emerson vs. Joe Taimanglo
05. Karo Parisyan vs. Ron Keslar
06. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Brandon Halsey vs. Joe Pacheco
‘1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/04/11 – Temecula, CA – BELLATOR # 116 [Main Show]
01. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Alexander Volkov vs. Mighty Mo
02. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Adam McDonough vs. Nathan Coy
03. Joey Beltran vs. Vladimir Matyushenko
04. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Blagoy Ivanov vs. Lavar Johnson
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/04/18 – Council Bluffs, IO – BELLATOR # 117 [Prelims]
01. Jordan Parsons vs. Tim Bazer
02. Julio Cesar Neves vs. Josh Arocho
03. Anthony Smith vs. Victor Moreno
04. Joe Vedepo vs. Ben Crowder
05. Larve Burley vs. Cliff Wright jr.
06. Martin Brown vs. Jared Downing
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/04/18 – Council Bluffs, IO – BELLATOR # 117 [Main Show]
01. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Patricky Freire vs. Derek Campos
02. Karl Amoussou vs. David Gomez
03. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Marcin Held vs. Derek Anderson
04. Bellator Welterweight Title: Douglas Lima vs. Rich Hawn
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/05/02 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 118″ [Prelims]
01. Kevin Roddy vs. Amran Aliyev
02. Sidney Outlaw vs. Mike Bannon
03. Lester Caslow vs. Jay Haas
04. Darrion Caldwell vs. Joe Pingitore
05. Tim Woods vs. Eugene Fadiora
06. Jesus Martinez vs. Ryan Caltaldi
07. Dante Rivera vs. Gemiyale Adkins
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/05/02 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 118″ [Main Show]
01. Summer Series Lightheavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Liam McGeary vs. Mike Mucitelli
02. Marcos Galvao vs. Thomas Vasquez
03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Justin Raesman
04. Bellator Bantamweight Interim Title: Joe Warren vs. Rafael Silva
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/05/09 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 119″ [Prelims]
01. Behrang Yousefi vs. Chad Freeman
02. Malcolm Gordon vs. Chris Kelades
03. Jason Meisel vs. Remy Bussieres
04. Brian Rogers vs. Adrian Miles
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/05/09 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 119″ [Main Show]
01. Raphael Butler vs. Nick Rossborough
02. Marius Zaromskis vs. Vaughn Anderson
03. John Alessio vs. Eric Wisely
04. Featherweight Tournament – Final: Daniel Weichel vs. Desmond Green
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/05/17 – Southaven, MS – “BELLATOR # 120″ [Prelims]
01. Ben Brewer vs. Andy Uhrich
02. Mike Wessel vs. Justin Frazier
03. Austin Lyons vs. Zack Underwood
04. Goiti Yamaguchi vs. Mike Richmann
05. Fabricio Guerrero vs. Shahbulat Shamhalaev
06. Marcin Held vs. Nate Jolly
07. Cheick Kongo vs. Eric Smith
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/05/17 – Southaven, MS – “BELLATOR # 120″ [PPV]
01. Michael Page vs. Ricky Rainey
02. Heavyweight Tournament – Final: Alexander Volkov vs. Blagoy Ivanov
03. Tito Ortiz vs. Alexander Shlemenko
04. BELLATOR Interim Lightweight Title: Will Brocks vs. Michael Chandler
05. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Final: Quinton “Rampage” Jackson vs. “King Mo” Muhammed Lawal
1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: PPV

BELLATOR – 2014/06/06 – Thackerville, OK – “BELLATOR # 121″ [Prelims]
01. William Florentino vs. Guillermo Ayme
02. Steve Garcia vs. Cody Walker
03. Bubba McDaniel vs. Matt Jones
04. Ray Sloan vs. Jamelle Jones
05. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Kelly Anundson vs. Rodney Wallace
06. Joe Vedepo vs. Cortez Coleman
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/06/06 – Thackerville, OK – “BELLATOR # 121″ [Main Show]
01. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Egidijus Valavicius vs. Carlos Eduardo
02. Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou vs. Terry Davinney
03. James Thompson vs. Eric Prindle
04. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal: Philipe Lins vs. Austin Heidlage
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/07/25 – Temecula, CA – “BELLATOR # 122″ [Prelims]
01. Sergio Rios vs. Stephen Martinez
02. Saad Awad vs. Joe Duerte
03. Fernando Gonzalez vs. Karl Amossou
04. Kelly Anundson vs. Phillipe Lins
05. Bubba Jenkins vs. Poppies Martinez
06. Augusto Sakai vs. Matt Frembling
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/07/25 – Temecula, CA – “BELLATOR # 122″ [Main Card]
01. Karo Parisyan vs. Phil Baroni
02. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Final: Liam McGeary vs. Egidjus Valavicius
03. Middleweight Tournament – Final: Brandon Halsey vs. Brett Cooper
04. Welterweight Tournament – Final: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Adam McDonough
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/09/05 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 123″ [Prelims]
01. Rico Disciullo vs. Marvin Maldonado
02. Steve Garcia vs. Kin Moy
03. Josh Dickmann vs. Mike Wessel
04. Scott Cleve vs. Matt Bessette
05. Dan Cramer vs. Perry Filkins
105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/09/05 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 123″ [Main Card]
01. Cheick Kongo vs. Lavar Johnson
02. Bobby Lashley vs. Josh Burns
03. Tamdan McCrory vs. Brennan Ward
04. „King Mo“ Muhammed Lawal vs. Dustin Jacoby
05. Bellator Featherweight Title: Pat Curran vs. Patricio Freire
120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/09/12 – Plymouth Township, MI – “BELLATOR # 124″ [Prelims]
01. Eric Ramirez vs. Cortez Phelia
02. Jason Fischer vs. Tony Harvey
03. LeRoy Johnson vs. Adrian Henderson
04. Michael Hernandez vs. Thomas Vasquez
05. Sabah Homasi vs. Eric Moon
06. Adrian Hadribeaj vs. Michael Hamida
135 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/09/12 – Plymouth Township, MI – “BELLATOR # 124″ [Main Card]
01. Ryan Couture vs. Tom Bagnasco
02. LC Davis vs. Zeilton Rodrigues
03. Bellator Lightheavyweight Tournament – Final: Liam McGeary vs. Kelly Amundson
04. Bellator Lightheavyweight Title: Emanuel Newton vs. Joey Beltran
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/09/19 – Fresno, CA – BELLATOR # 125 (Prelims)
01. George Zuniga vs. Granson Clark
02. Jesse Juarez vs. Ron Keslar
03. Jonny Bowman vs. Art Becerra
04. Julio Cesar Neves vs. Poppies Martinez
05. Chris Honeycutt vs. Aaron Wilkinson
06. Matt Ramirez vs. Oscar Ramirez
07. Joe Neal vs. Paul Ruiz
105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/09/19 – Fresno, CA – BELLATOR # 125 (Main Card)
01. Goiti Yamauchi vs. Martin Stapleton
02. Javy Ayala vs. Raphael Butler
03. Rafael Carvalho vs. Brian Rodgers
04. Melvin Manhoef vs. Doug Marshall
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/09/26 – Phoenix, AZ – BELLATOR # 126 [Prelims]
01. Brandon Girtz vs. Benny Madrid
02. Derek Campos vs. Estevan Payan
03. Dan Charles vs. Stuart Austin
04. Joe Taimanglo vs. Michael Parker
05. Nick Rossborough vs. Ryan Martinez
06. Clifford Starks vs. Kobe Ortiz
07. LaRue Burley vs. Raymond Pina
105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/09/26 – Phoenix, AZ – BELLATOR # 126 [Main Show]
01. Mike Richman vs. Ed West
02. Bubba Jenkins vs. Thiago Meller
03. Lightweight Tournament Final: Marcin Held vs. Patricky Freire
04. Bellator Middleweight Title: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Brandon Halsey
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/10/03 – Temecula, CA – BELLATOR # 127 [Prelims]
01. Justin Baesman vs. John Mercurio
02. Ricky Rainey vs. Johnny Cismeros
03. Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou vs. Malik Merad
04. Keith Berry vs. Joe Pacheco
05. Saad Awad vs. Sergio Rios
06. Rey Sloan vs. Nick Moghaddam
120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/10/03 – Temecula, CA – BELLATOR # 127 [Main Show]
01. Kendall Grove vs. Christian M’Pumbu
02. Rafael Silva vs. Rob Emerson
03. Fernando Gonzalez vs. Karo Parisyan
04. Daniel Straus vs. Justin Wilcox
90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/10/10 – Thackerville, OK – BELLATOR # 128 [Prelims]
01. Brenden Seyler vs. Demario Cade
02. J.C. Cottrell vs. Jonathan Gray
03. John Teixeira vs. Scott Cleve
04. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Stephen Banaszek
05. Jason Butcher vs. Andreas Michailidis
06. Cortez Coleman vs. William Florentino
105 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/10/10 – Thackerville, OK – BELLATOR # 128 [Main Card]
01. Emiliano Sordi vs. Bubba McDaniel
02. Alexander Samavskiy vs. Dakota Cochrane
03. Michael Page vs. Nah-Shon Burrell
04. Bellator Bantamweight Title: Joe Warren vs. Eduardo Dantes
120 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/10/17 – Council Bluffs, IO – “BELLATOR # 129″ [Prelims]
01. Michael McBride vs. Kevin Morris
02. Victor Moreno vs. Marcos Marquez
03. Anthony Smith vs. Brian Green
04. Jozette Cotton vs. Holly Lawson
05. Martin Brown vs. Bryan Corley
06. Eric Howser vs. Tim Bazer
07. John Devall vs. Chris Lane
120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/10/17 – Council Bluffs, IO – “BELLATOR # 129″ [Main Card]
01. Joe Vedepo vs. Davin Clark
02. Andre Santos vs. James Terry
03. Houston Alexander vs. Virgil Zwicker
04. Paul Bradley vs. Josh Neer
105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/10/24 – Mulvane, KS – “BELLATOR # 130″ [Prelims]
01. Alex Huddleston vs. Derek Bohl
02. Aaron Derrow vs. Nate Jolly
03. Darrion Caldwell vs. Anthony Dizy
04. Sam Oropeza vs. Gary Tapusoa
05. Daniel Gallemore vs. Gzim Selmani
06. Marcio Navarro vs. Cody Carillo
07. Ricky Musgrave vs. Joe Wilk
08. David Rickles vs. Davi Ramos
120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/10/24 – Mulvane, KS – “BELLATOR # 130″ [Main Card]
01. Dave Jansen vs. Rick Hawn
02. Marloes Coenen vs. Annalisa Bucci
03. Bobby Lashley vs. Karl Etherington
04. Bellator Lightheavyweight Title: Emanuel Newton vs. Linton Vassell
105 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2014/11/15 – San Diego, CA – “BELLATOR # 131″ [Prelims]
01. Joao Faria vs. Ian Butler
02. Rolando Perez vs. Mark Vorgeas
03. Andy Murad vs. Bubba Pugh
04. Nick Garcia vs. Matthew Ramirez
05. Jordan Bailey vs. Alex Higley
06. Jonathan Santa Maria vs. Ron Henderson
07. A.J. Matthews vs. Kyle Bolt
120 minutes – Source: iTV

BELLATOR – 2014/11/15 – San Diego, CA – “BELLATOR # 131″ [Main Show]
01. Muhammed “King Mo” Lawal vs. Joe Vedepo
02. Mike Richman vs. Nam Phan
03. Joe Schilling vs. Melvin Manhoef
04. Bellator Lightweight Title: Will Brooks vs. Michael Chandler
05. Tito Ortiz vs. Stephen Bonnar
150 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2015/01/16 - Temecula, CA - “BELLATOR # 132 - PITBULL vs. STRAUS 2” [Prelims]
01. Chris Herrera vs. Luc Bendole
02. Albert Morales vs. Fabian Gonzalez
03. Derek Anderson vs. Danny Navarro
04. Steve Kozola vs. Jonathan Rivera
05. Everett Cummings vs. Jason Glaza
06. John Salter vs. Dustin Jacobs
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV

BELLATOR - 2015/01/16 - Temecula, CA - “BELLATOR # 132 - PITBULL vs. STRAUS 2” [Main Card]
01. Fernandez Gonzalez vs. Marius Zaromskis
02. Virgil Zwicker vs. Houston Alexander
03. Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Bubba Jenkins
04. BELLATOR Featherweight Title: Patricio “Pitbull” Freire vs. Daniel Straus
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2015/02/13 - Fresno, CA - “BELLATOR # 133 - SHLEMENKO vs. MANHOEF” [Prelims]
01. Paul Ruiz vs. Nicolas Sperling
02. Blake Watkins vs. George Zuniga
03. Emilio Chavez vs. Art Arciniego
45 minutes - Source: iTV

BELLATOR - 2015/02/13 - Fresno, CA - “BELLATOR # 133 - SHLEMENKO vs. MANHOEF” [Main Card]
01. Chris Honeycutt vs. Clayton MacFarlane
02. Julia Budd vs. Gabrielle Holloway
03. Daniel Weichel vs. Pat Curran
04. Alexander Shlemenko vs. Melvin Manhoef
105 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2015/02/27 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 134 - THE BRITISH INVASION”
01. Brennan Ward vs. Curtis Millender
02. Linton Vassell vs. Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou
03. Paul Daley vs. Andre Santos
04. “King Mo” Muhammed Lawal vs. Cheick Kongo
05. Bellator Lightheavyweight Title: Emanuel Newton vs. Liam McGeary
150 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2015/03/27 - Thackerville, OK - “BELLATOR # 135 - WARREN vs. GALVAO 2” [Prelims]
01. Geo Pacurariuvs. J.P. Cole
02. Klayton Mai vs. Xavier Siller
03. Stephen Banaszak vs. Brad Mitchell
04. Neal Ewing vs. Logan Nail
05. Sean Holden vs. Tim Roman
06. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Alejandro Villalobos
07. Rashad Coulter vs. Jeremiah O'Neal
120 minutes - Source: iTV

BELLATOR - 2015/03/27 - Thackerville, OK - “BELLATOR # 135 - WARREN vs. GALVAO 2” [Main Card]
01. Ryan Couture vs. Dakota Cochrane
02. Francis Carmont vs. Guilherme Viana
03. L.C. Davis vs. Hideo Tokoro
04. Bellator Bantamweight Title: Joe Warren vs. Marcos Galvão
90 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2015/04/10 - Irvine, CA - “BELLATOR # 136 - BROOKS vs. JANSEN” [Prelims]
01. John Teixeira vs. Fabricio Guerreiro
02. Saad Awad vs. Rob Sinclair
03. Joey Beltran vs. Brian Rogers
75 minutes - Source: iTV

BELLATOR - 2015/04/10 - Irvine, CA - “BELLATOR # 136 - BROOKS vs. JANSEN” [Main Card]
01. Tony Johnson vs. Alexander Volkov
02. Marcin Held vs. Alexander Sarnauskiy
03. Rafael Carvalho vs. Joe Schilling
04. BELLATOR Lightweight Title: Will Brooks vs. Dave Jansen
120 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2015/05/15 - Temecula, CA - “BELLATOR # 137 - HALSEY vs. GROVE” [Prelims]
01. Ricky Rainey vs. Jesse Juarez
02. Virgil Zwicker vs. Razak Al-Hassan
03. Jordan Parsons vs. Julio Cesar Neves
04. Joe Taimanglo vs. Antonio Duarte
05. Ben Reiter vs, Beni Radach
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV

BELLATOR - 2015/05/15 - Temecula, CA - “BELLATOR # 137 - HALSEY vs. GROVE” [Main Card]
01. Darrion Caldwell vs. Rafael Silva
02. Fernando Gonzalez vs. Curtis Millender
03. Eduardo Dantas vs. Mike Richman
04. Brandon Halsey vs. Kendall Grove
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2015/06/19 - St. Louis, MS - “BELLATOR # 138 - UNFINISHED BUSINESS” [Prelims]
01. Miles McDonald vs. Dan O'Connor
02. Hugh Pulley vs. Eric Irwin
03. Kyle Kurtz vs. Adam Cella
04. Chris Heatherly vs. Garrett Gross
05. Justin Lawrence vs. Sean Wilson
06. Justin Guthrie vs. Steven Mann
120 minutes - Source: iTV

BELLATOR - 2015/06/19 - St. Louis, MS - “BELLATOR # 138 - UNFINISHED BUSINESS” [Main Card]
01. Michael Chandler vs. Derek Campos
02. Daniel Straus vs. Henry Corrales
03. Bobby Lashley vs. Dan Charles
04. Bellator Featherweight Title: Patricio Freire vs. Daniel Weichel
05. Kimbo Slice vs. Ken Shamrock
135 minutes - Source: iTV

BELLATOR - 2015/06/26 - Mulvane, KS - “BELLATOR # 139 - KONGO vs. VOLKOV” [Prelims]
01. Gaston Reyno vs. Greg Scott
02. Bobby Cooper vs. Pablo Villaseca
03. Bubba Jenkins vs. Joe Wilk
04. Augusto Sakai vs. Daniel Gallemore
05. Alex Huddleston vs. Javy Ayala
06. Bryanna Fissori vs. Iony Razafiarison
07. Aaron Ely vs. Jeimeson Saudino
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Spike.com

BELLATOR - 2015/06/26 - Mulvane, KS - “BELLATOR # 139 - KONGO vs. VOLKOV” [Main Card]
01. Pat Curran vs. Emanuel Sanchez
02. Hisaki Kato vs. Joe Schilling
03. David Rickels vs. John Alessio
04. Cheick Kongo vs. Alexander Volkov
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2015/07/17 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 140: LIMA vs. KORESHKOV” [Prelims]
01. Ilya Kotau vs. Nicholas Sergiacomi
02. Parker Porter vs. Eric Bedard
03. Kin Moy vs. Blair Tugman
04. Remo Cardarelli vs. Billy Giovanella
05. Ryan Quinn vs. Waylon Lowe
06. Kaline Medeiros vs. Sarah Payant
07. Dean Hancock vs. Alex Dunworth
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV

BELLATOR - 2015/07/17 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 140: LIMA vs. KORESHKOV” [Main Card]
01. Michael Page vs. Rudy Bears
02. Chris Honeycutt vs. Paul Bradley
03. Brennen Ward vs. Roger Carroll
04. Paul Daley vs. Dennis Olson
05. BELLATOR Welterweight Title: Douglas Lima vs. Andrey Koreshkov
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2015/08/28 - Temecula, CA - “BELLATOR # 141” [Prelims]
01. AJ Matthews vs. Emiliano Sordi
02. Brent Primus vs. Derek Anderson
03. Ilima MacFarlane vs. Maria Rios
60 minutes - Source: Spike.com

BELLATOR - 2015/08/28 - Temecula, CA - “BELLATOR # 141” [Main Card]
01. Marloes Coenen vs. Arlene Blencowe
02. Justin Wren vs. Josh Burns
03. Patricky Freire vs. Saad Awad
04. Brandon Girtz vs. Melvin Guillard
120 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2015/09/19 - San Jose, CA - “BELLATOR # 142 - DYNAMITE # 1” [Prelims]
01. Bellator Light Heavyweight Tournament - Alternate Match: Francis Carmont vs. Anthony Ruiz
02. Ousmane Thomas Diagne vs. Mike Malott
03. Kickboxing: Jose Palacios vs. TJ Arcangal
04. GLORY Featherweight Title Eliminator: Serhiy Adamchuck vs. Anvar Boynazarov
05. Adam Piccolotti vs. Salvador Becerra
06. Gabe Carrasco vs. Joe Neal
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Spike.com

BELLATOR - 2015/09/19 - San Jose, CA - “BELLATOR # 142 - DYNAMITE # 1” [Main Card] [2 DISC-SET]
01. Bellator Light Heavyweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Muhammed Lawal vs. Linton Vassell
02. Bellator Light Heavyweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Phil Davis vs. Emanuel Newton
03. Kickboxing: Keri-Anne Taylor Melendez vs. Hadley Griffith
04. Kickboxing: Paul Daley vs. Fernando Gonzalez
05. Josh Thomson vs. Mike Bronzoulis
06. GLORY Light Heavyweight Title: Saulo Cavalari vs. Zack Mwekassa
07. Bellator Light Heavyweight Tournament - Final: Phil Davis vs. Francis Carmont
08. Bellator Light Heavyweight Title: Liam McGeary vs. Tito Ortiz
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR - 2015/09/25 - Hidalgo, TX - “BELLATOR # 143 - WARREN vs. DAVIS” [Prelims]
01. John Teixeira vs. Gleristone Santos
02. Dan Charles vs. Chase Gormley
03. Darrion Caldwell vs. Shawn Bunch
04. Steve Garcia vs. Eduardo Bustillos
05. Amador Ramirez vs. Saul Elizondo
06. Abdul Razak Alhassan vs. Bryce Meija
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Spike.com

BELLATOR - 2015/09/25 - Hidalgo, TX - “BELLATOR # 143 - WARREN vs. DAVIS” [Main Card]
01. Vinicius Queiroz vs. Ewerton Teixeira
02. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Henry Corrates
03. Kendall Grove vs. Joey Beltran
04. Joe Warren vs. LC Davis
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2015/10/23 – Uncasville, CT - „BELLATOR # 144 – HALSEY vs. CARVALHO“ [Prelims]
01. Sam Watford vs. TJ Hepburn
02. Marius Enache vs. Pete Rogers Jr.
03. Matt Secor vs. Jeremie Holloway
04. Kevin Haley vs. Mike Zichelle
05. Matt Bessette vs. Kevin Roddy
06. Billy Giovanella vs. Brandon Polcare
07. Kin Moy vs. Walter Smith-Cotito
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: Spike.com

BELLATOR – 2015/10/23 – Uncasville, CT - „BELLATOR # 144 – HALSEY vs. CARVALHO“ [Main Card]
01. Michael Page vs. Charlie Ontiveros
02. Goiti Yamauchi vs. Isao Kobayashi
03. Brennan Ward vs. Dennis Olson
04. Kevin Roddy vs. Matt Bessette
04. BELLATOR Middleweight Title: Rafael Carvalho vs. Brandon Halsey
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2015/11/05 – St. Louis, MS - „BELLATOR # 145: WITH A VENGEANCE“ [Prelims]
01. Chel Erwin-Davis vs. Adam Cella
02. Garrett Gross vs. Jeff Crotty
03. Kyle Kurtz vs. Steven Mann
04. Adam Meredith vs. Jordan Dowdy
05. Augusto Sakai vs. Alex Huddleston
06. Kain Royer vs. Clay Mitchell
07. Fazlo Mulabitinovic vs. Scott Ettling
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: Spike.com

BELLATOR – 2015/11/05 – St. Louis, MS - „BELLATOR # 145: WITH A VENGEANCE“ [Main Card]
01. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Justin Lawrence
02. Bobby Lashley vs. James Thomspon
03. Michael Chandler vs. David Rickels
04. Bellator Lightweight Title: Will Brooks vs. Marcin Held
05. Bellator Featherweight Title: Patricio Freire vs. Daniel Straus
1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2015/11/20 – Thackerville, OK - „BELLATOR # 146 – KATO vs. MANHOEF“ [Main Card]
01. Guilherme Viana vs. Houston Alexander
02. Chidi Njokuani vs. Ricky Rainey
03. Bubba Jenkins vs. Jordan Parsons
04. Brandon Girtz vs. Derek Campos
05. Hisaki Kato vs. Melvin Manhoef
1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV

BELLATOR – 2015/12/04 – San Jose, CA - „BELLATOR # 147 – THOMSON vs. VILLASECA“ [Prelims]
01. Nick Barnes vs. James Terry
02. A.J. McKee vs. JT Donaldson
03. Brandon Hester vs. Idris Wasi
04. Gabriel Carrasco vs. Khomkrit Nimi
1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: Spike.com

BELLATOR – 2015/12/04 – San Jose, CA - „BELLATOR # 147 – THOMSON vs. VILLASECA“ [Main Card]
01. Adam Piccolotti vs. Mario Soto
02. Brian Rogers vs. Virgil Zwicker
03. Derek Anderson vs. Patricky Freire
04. Daniel Weichel vs. Georgi Karakhanyan
05. Josh Thomson vs. Pablo Villaseca
1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV

bellator_2009_2015.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)