User Tools

Site Tools


excellence

EXCELLENCE PRO

EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/04/14 - Sellersville, PA - “HOOK”
01. Cats Of Destiny vs. CPA & Francis Kipland Stevens
02. Hermit Crab & Kobald vs. Freddy Flamingo IV & TJ Crawford
03. Manny Matrix vs. Danger Jameson
04. Icarus vs. Buck Gunderson
05. Bradford Montague vs. Miranda Vionette
06. Green Ant & MC Hardbody vs. Frank McCabe & Roni Moses
07. Excellence Title: Hallowicked vs. Johnny Moran
08. Yapapi Strap Match: Proletariat Bear Of Moldova vs. Havoc
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/05/12 - Sellersville, PA - “CLOSE NECOUNTERS OF THE FELINE KIND”
01. Bradford Montague & Oleg The Usurper vs. Dan Champion & Kobald
02. Cornelius Crummels vs. Danger Jameson
03. Blaxstrom vs. Johnny Moran
04. The Cats Of Destiny vs. Buck Gunderson & Manny Martinez
05. AM Gold (Dewey Kimball & Roger Dunnell) & Ophidian vs. The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator & Frantik & Volgar)
06. Excellence Title: Hallowicked vs. Miranda Vionette
07. Steel Cage Match: Havoc vs. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/06/09 - Sellersville, PA - “C.A.T.”
01. Icarus vs. Buck Gunderson
02. The Cats Of Destiny vs. Eli Isom & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova
03. Bradford Montague vs. MC Hardbody
04. Hermit Crab & Kobald vs. Miranda Vionette & Ric Lopez
05. Green Ant & Johnny Moran vs. Blaxstrom & Cornelius Crummels
06. Dan Champion vs. Oleg The Usurper
07. Excellence Title: Hallowicked vs. Louie Valle
08. Unsanctioned Match: Clutch Adams vs. Ref Dean
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/07/21 - Sellersville, PA - “PRIVATE KITTY”
01. Four Way Match: Icarus vs. Cornelius Crummels vs. Green Ant vs. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova
02. Will Goonet vs. Danger Jameson
03. Chat D. Kroger vs. MC Hardbody
04. Tag Team Ladder Match: The Cats Of Destiny vs. Hermit Crab & Kobald
05. Havoc vs. Dan Champion
06. Chris Peaks vs. Hallowicked
07. Chris Peaks & Louie Valle & Oleg The Usurper vs. Blaxstrom & Hallowicked & Kobald
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/08/11 - Sellersville, PA - “RAIDERS OF THE LOST CAT” 
01. The Cats Of Destiny (Cat #1 & Cat #2) vs. Cornelius Crummels & Will Goonet
02. Three Way Match: Adam Chandler vs. Danger Jameson vs. MC Hardbody
03. Dan Champion vs. Miranda Vionette
04. Icarus vs. Clutch Adams
05. Green Ant & Rich Lopez vs. Blaxstrom & Hermit Crab
06. Oleg The Usurper vs. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova
07. Excellence Title: Hallowicked vs. Havoc
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/09/08 - Sellersville, PA - “JURASSIC CATS”
01. Boomer Hatfield vs. Wrecking-ball Runyon
02. The Cats Of Destiny vs. Chet Kruger & Cornelius Crummels
03. Icarus vs. Sonny Defarge
04. Blaxstrom vs. Hermit Crab vs. Green Ant vs. Johnny Moran
05. Miranda Vionette vs. Rachel Bostic
06. Bradford  Montague vs. Danger Jameson
07. Havoc & Oleg The Usurper vs. Dan Champion & The Proletariat Bear Of Moldova
08. Excellence Title: Hallowicked vs. MC Hardbody
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

EXCELLENCE PRO - 2018/11/10 - Sellersville, PA - “CATZERGEIST”
01. Christina Marie vs. Ryan Wright
02. No.1 CATender Tournament - Round 1 - Four Way Elimination Match: Dan Champion vs. Bradford Montague vs. Havoc vs. Miranda Vionette
03. Chat D'Kroger & The Cats Of Destiny vs. Adam Chandler & Cornelius Crummels & Will Goonet
04. No. 1 CATender Tournament - Round 1 - Four Way Elimination Match: Icarus vs. Danger Jameson vs. MC Hardbody vs. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova
05. Blaxstrom & Hermit Crab vs. Green Ant & Johnny Moran
06. No. 1 CATender Tournament - Final: Icarus vs. Dan Champion
07. Excellence Title: Hallowicked vs. Clutch Adams
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

excellence.txt · Last modified: 2021/03/07 16:41 (external edit)