User Tools

Site Tools


novapro

NOVA PRO

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2015/09/25 - Fairfax, VA - “NOVA PROJECT”
01. Brandon Greene & Dominic D & Shorty Smalls vs. BS Tiger & Naranja & Porkshop Jackson
02. CWF Mid-Atlantic TV Title: Chet Sterling vs. Prakash Sabar
03. Beau Crockett vs. Bobby Shields
04. Arik Royal vs. Chase Owens
05. Brandon Day & Jay Steel vs. The Bravado Brothers
06. Innocent Isaiah vs. Kacee Carlisle
07. Chucky Wynn & Sidney Porter vs. MIA & The Reason
08. Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Tim Donst
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2016/01/31 - Springfield, VA - “STAY VICIOUS”
01. CWF Mid-Atlantic TV Title: Smith Garrett vs. Timmy Lou Retton
02. Brandon Greene & Praḱash Sabar & Rayo vs. Dan O'Hare & George Gatton & Jeff Cannonball
03. Bobby Shields vs. Brandon Day
04. Chet Sterling vs. Logan Easton LaRoux
05. Arik Royal vs. Frankie Pickard
06. Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah vs. The Bravado Brothers
07. PWI Ultra J Title: Ethan Case vs. Sonjay Dutt
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2016/03/20 - Springfield, VA - “LAST EXIT TO SPRINGFIELD”
01. Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah vs. Etahn Alexander Sharpe & Rayo
02. Bobby Shields vs. John Kermon
03. Amanda Rodriguez vs. Maria Manic
04. Dan O'Hare & Jeff Cannonball vs. Jimmy Parker & Mark James
05. Arik Royal vs. Tim Donst
06. CWF Mid-Atlantic TV Title: Smith Garrett vs. Frankie Pickard vs. Joe Keys vs. Ken Dixon
07. Brandon Day vs. Matt Tremont
08. No Holds Barred Match: Logon Easton LaRoux vs. Sonjay Dutt
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2016/05/06 - Fairfax, VA - “YOU ONLY MOVE TWICE”
01. Frankie Pickard vs. Timmy Lou Retton
02. Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary vs. Dan O'Hare & Jeff Cannonball
03. Amanda Rodriguez vs. Veda Scott
04. Brandon Greene & Donnie Dollards vs. Cutie And The Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah)
05. PWI Ultra J Title: Cedric Alexander vs. Bobby Shields
06. IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title: Reed Bentley vs. Big Sean Studd
07. Brandon Day vs. Tim Donst
08. John Kermon & Sonjay Dutt vs. Logan Easton LaRoux & The Reason
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2016/07/01 - Fairfax, VA - “AMERICAN SLANG”
01. John Kermon vs. Logan Easton LaRoux
02. Alexander James vs. Frankie Pickard vs. Ken Dixon vs. Reed Bentley
03. Kimber Lee vs. Veda Scott
04. Bobby Shields vs. Tim Donst
05. Arik Royal vs. Donovan Dijak
06. Brandon Day vs. Jefferson Early
07. Brandon Greene & Dan O'Hare & Rayo & SHLAK vs. Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah & Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary
08. PWI Ultra J Title: Cedric Alexander vs. Chet Sterling
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2016/08/12 - Fairfax, VA - “ONE CRAZY SUMMER” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ken Dixon vs. Sage Philips
02. Rayo vs. Tracer X
03. Frankie Pickard & Mecha Mercenary vs. Dan O'Hare & Reed Bentley
04. Brittany Blake vs. Samantha Heights
05. Arik Royal vs. Tracy Williams
06. No DQ Match: Brandon Day vs. Tim Donst
07. PWI Ultra J Title: Cedric Alexander vs. Shane Strickland
08. Cutie and the Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah) vs. The Beauty and the Beast (Rob Matter & Stevie Fierce)
09. Alexander James & Bobby Shields & Logan Easton LaRoux vs. John Kermon & Sean Studd & Sonjay Dutt
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2016/09/16 - Fairfax, VA - “NOVA PROJECT 2”
01. John Kermon vs. The Reason
02. Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah vs. The Bravado Brothers
03. Bobby Shields vs. Chet Sterling
04. The Sandwich Squad (Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary) vs. The Storm Of Entrails (Dan O'Hare & SHLAK)
05. Arik Royal vs. David Starr
06. Frankie Pickard & Rayo & Sage Philips vs. The Dixon Line (Joe Keys & Ken Dixon) & Reed Bentley
07. Brittany Blake vs. Jade
08. Matt Tremont vs. Tim Donst
09. Steel Cage Match: Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Sonjay Dutt
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2016/10/22 - Springfield, VA - “SATURDAYS OF THUNDER”
01. Jeremiah & Malcolm Moses vs. The Sandwich Squad (Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary)
02. Arik Royal vs. Rayo
03. Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah vs. Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)
04. Ethan Alexander Sharpe vs. The Barbarian
05. John Kermon & Sonjay Dutt vs. The Storm Of Entrails (Dan O'Hare & SHLAK)
06. An Officer And A Gentleman (Chuck Taylor & Dan Barry) vs. Alexander James & Logan Easton LaRoux
07. PWI Ultra J Title: Chet Sterling vs. Bobby Shields
08. I Quit Match: Brandon Day vs. Tim Donst
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2017/05/19 - Fairfax, VA - “THE GREAT GRAPSY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Sandwich Squad (Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary) vs. Dominic Garrini & John Kermon
02. Angelus Layne vs. Jordynne Grace
03. Tim Donst vs. Chip Day
04. Veda Scott vs. Faye Jackson vs. Sis
05. Fred Yehi vs. Jonathan Gresham
06. Arik Royal & Chet Sterling & Rayo vs. Bobby Shields & Logan Easton LaRoux & Tripp Cassidy
07. Sonjay Dutt vs. Jimmy Rave
08. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. Cutie And The Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2017/09/22 - Fairfax, VA - “NOVA PROJECT 3” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Isaiah Frazier vs. The Juggernaut vs. AC Hawkes vs. Ken Dixon
02. Donovan Danhausen vs. Sage Philips
03. Faye Jackson vs. Sahara Se7en
04. Dominic Garrini vs. Chip Day
05. John Kermon vs. Tim Donst
06. The Ugly Ducklings vs. The Carnies
07. Sonjay Dutt vs. Curt Stallion
08. The Progressive Liberal & Chet Sterling vs. Bobby Shields & Alexander James
09. Making Towns Classic Qualifying Match: Jordynne Grace vs. Allie Kat
10. Last Man Standing Match: Beau Crockett vs. Innocent Isaiah
11. Mia Yim vs. Angelus Layne
12. Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Arik Royal
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2017/11/24 - Fairfax, VA - “11th DIMENSION” [2 DISC-SET]
01. CRAB Wrestling Title Match: Mack Buckler vs. Graham Bell
02. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy & Tripp Cassidy) & Beau Crockett vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) & Lucas Calhoun & Sugar Dunkerton
03. John Kermon vs. Wheeler YUTA
04. Gunner Miller vs. Cabana Man Dan
05. Ace Perry & Sage Philips vs. Bobby Shields & Logan Easton LaRoux
06. Ace Perry & Cabana Man Dan & Sage Philips vs. Bobby Shields & Gunner Miller & Logan Easton LaRoux
07. Isaiah Frazier vs. Dirty Money
08. Jonathan Gresham vs. Fred Yehi
09. Elimination Ten Man Tag Team Match: Allie Kat & Deonna Purrazzo & Laynie Luck & Sahara Se7en & Veda Scott vs. Jordynne Grace & LuFisto & Brittany Blake & Faye Jackson & Mia Yim
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2017/12/28 - Annandale, VA - “SUCH GREAT HEIGHTS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tim Donst vs. Jimmy Jacobs
02. Alexander James vs. Fred Yehi
03. Four Way Elimination Match: Brittany Blake vs. Allie Kat vs. Jordynne Grace vs. Angelus Layne
04. No Rope Match: Dominic Garrini vs. John Kermon
05. PWI Ultra J Title: Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Sage Philips
06. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) vs. Arik Royal & David Starr
07. Street Fight: Faye Jackson vs. Veda Scott
08. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Jonathan Gresham vs. Sonjay Dutt
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2018/02/16 - Annandale, VA - “CUPIDS CHOKEHOLD” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Gator Pit (Brendan Luthor & Isaiah Frazier) vs. Fullers House (Josh Fuller & Mack Buckler)
02. Commonwealth Cup 2018 - Qualifying Match: Sage Philips vs. Beau Crockett vs. Bobby Shields vs. Breaux Keller vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Graham Bell
03. Commonwealth Cup 2018 - Qualifying Match: Jordynne Grace vs. Isla Dawn vs. Laynie Luck
04. Commonwealth Cup 2018 - Qualifying Match: Alexander James vs. Jaxon Stone
05. LuFisto vs. Faye Jackson
06. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
07. Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Wheeler YUTA
08. Tim Donst vs. Jake Parnell
09. Pow Meow (Allie Kat & Christi Jaynes) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)
10. Gunner Miller vs. Arik Royal
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2018/03/10 - Annandale, VA - “RIP HER TO SHREDS”
01. Laynie Luck vs. Machiko
02. The Problematic Favs (Aspyn Rose & JINX) vs. Ariela Nyx & Hyan
03. Isla Dawn vs. Kylie Rae
04. Commonwealth Cup - Qualifying Match: Faye Jackson vs. Terra Calaway
05. Brittany Blake vs. Hudson Envy
06. Jordan Blade vs. Harlow O'Hara
07. Solo Darling vs. Tasha Steelz
08. Allie Kat vs. Holidead
09. Angelus Layne vs. Rain
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2018/04/20 - Fairfax, VA - “OLD DOMINION RUMBLE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Benjamin Banks & Victor Griff vs. Bobby Orlando & Harry Zen
02. Angelus Layne vs. Laynie Luck
03. Jonathan Gresham vs. Sage Philips
04. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Pow Meow (Allie Kat & Christi Jaynes)
05. Women's Commonwealth Cup - Qualifying Three Way Match: Veda Scott vs. FaceBrooke vs. Jordan Blade
06. The 1% (Bobby Shields & Gunner Miller & Logan Easton LaRoux) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) & Arik Royal
07. Harlow O'Hara vs. Faye Jackson
08. Men's Commonwealth Cup - Qualifying Four Way Match: Wheeler YUTA vs. Jake Parnell vs. John Skyler vs. Percy Davis
09. Jordynne Grace vs. Shazza McKenzie
10. Old Dominion Rumble Match
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2018/05/11 - Annandale, VA - “THREAT OF JOY”
01. Tim Donst vs. Rickey Shane Page
02. Jordynne Grace vs. Christi Jaynes
03. Dominic Garrini vs. Sage Philips
04. Commonwealth Cup - Qualifying Three Way Match: Beau Crockett vs. Bobby Shields vs. John Kermon
05. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)
06. Gunner Miller vs. Arik Royal
07. Commonwealth Cup - Qualifying Match: Allie Kat vs. Solo Darling
08. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title - Three Way Match: Tracy Williams vs. Jonathan Gresham vs. Logan Easton LaRoux
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2018/06/08 - Annandale, VA - “COMMENWEALTH CUP 2018 - NIGHT # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Round 1: Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Arik Royal
02. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Round 1: Jonathan Gresham vs. Dominic Garrini
03. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Round 1: Tim Donst vs. Fred Yehi
04. Faye Jackson & Jordynne Grace & Allie Kat vs. Angelus Layne & Veda Scott & Terra Callaway
05. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Round 1: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Sage Philips
06. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Round 1: Tracy Williams vs. Curt Stallion
07. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Round 1: Homicide vs. Beau Crockett
08. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Round 1: Alexander James vs. Wheeler YUTA
09. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Round 1: Nick Gage vs. PCO
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2018/06/09 - Annandale, VA - “WOMEN'S COMMENWEALTH CUP 2018”
01. Harlow O'Hara & Terra Calaway vs. Emma Lou & Jordan Blade
02. Women's Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Round 1: Mia Yim vs. Faye Jackson
03. Women's Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Round 1: Jordynne Grace vs. Rachael Ellering
04. Women's Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Round 1: Allie Kat vs. Veda Scott
05. Women's Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Round 1: Angelus Layne vs. Barbi Hayden
06. Aspyn Rose vs. Jake Hollister
07. Women's Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Semi-Final: Jordynne Grace vs. Mia Yim
08. Women's Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Semi-Final: Allie Kat vs. Angelus Layne
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2018/06/09 - Annandale, VA - “COMMENWEALTH CUP 2018 - NIGHT # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Semi-Final: Fred Yehi vs. Tracy Williams
02. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Semi-Final: Dominic Garrini vs. Sage Philips
03. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Semi-Final: Homicide vs. Wheeler YUTA
04. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Semi-Final: Arik Royal vs. PCO
05. Women's Commonwealth Cup 2018 - Final: Jordynne Grace vs. Allie Kat
06. Alexander James vs. Jimmy Jacobs
07. NWA World Heavyweight Title: Nick Aldis vs. Isaiah Frazier
08. No DQ Match: The Carnies (Nick Iggy and Kerry Awful) vs. Nick Gage & Tim Donst
09. Commenwealth Cup 2018 - Final - Elimination Match: Tracy Williams vs. Sage Philips vs. Wheeler YUTA vs. Arik Royal
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2018/07/06 - Fairfax, VA - “AMERICAN SLANG 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jordynne Grace vs. David Starr
02. The Blue Nation (Charli Evans & Jessica Troy) vs. Bad Behavior (Brittany Blake & Penelope Ford)
03. Knockout Or Tapout Only Match: Dominic Garrini vs. Sage Philips
04. Shazza McKenzie vs. Harlow O'Hara
05. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)
06. Tim Donst vs. Jaxon Stone
07. Faye Jackson vs. Deonna Purrazzo
08. Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Jonathan Gresham
09. Allie Kat vs. Kimber Lee
10. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Arik Royal
11. Homicide vs. Wheeler YUTA
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2018/07/28 - Fairfax, VA - “HARLEM NIGHTS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Six Way Match: Bobby Shields vs. Brian Johnson vs. Dominic Garrini vs. GPA vs. Isaiah Frazier vs. Victor Benjamin
02. Mia Yim vs. Harlow O'Hara
03. Angelus Layne vs. Allie Kat
04. Josh Fuller vs. Coach Gator
05. Jordynne Grace vs. Rain
06. Jonathan Gresham vs. Timothy Thatcher
07. Alexander James vs. Sage Philips
08. Wheeler YUTA vs. Logan Easton LaRoux
09. Terra Calaway vs. Veda Scott
10. Faye Jackson vs. Madison Rayne
11. Four Way Tag Team Match: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. Beau Crockett & Jake Hollister vs. Cabana Man Dan & Lucas Calhoun
12. Street Fight: Tim Donst vs. Nick Gage
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2018/08/24 - Annandale, VA - “SUMMER OF GEORGE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Three Way Match: Chris Cayden vs. Fireheart vs. Rysk
02. Faye Jackson vs. Barbi Hayden
03. CRAB Wrestling Title: Isaiah Frazier vs. Josh Fuller
04. Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Marko Stunt
05. Alexander James vs. Bobby Shields
06. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) vs. Pop Culture (Jason Cade & Veda Scott)
07. Arik Royal vs. John Skyler
08. Terra Calaway vs. Aspyn Rose
09. Terra Calaway vs. Jinx
10. Terra Calaway vs. Emma Lou
11. Terra Calaway vs. Jordan Blade
12. Handicap Match: Terra Callaway vs. Brittany Blake & Penelope Ford
13. Jordynne Grace vs. Shotzi Blackheart
14. Homicide & Nick Gage vs. Tim Donst & Wheeler YUTA
15. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins)
16. SUP Bonestorm Title: Dominic Garrini vs. Kevin Ku
17. Beau Crockett & Teddy King vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)
18. Sage Philips vs. Jonathan Gresham
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO WRESTLING - 2018/09/21 - Fairfax, VA - “PROJECT 4” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Arik Royal vs. 2 Cold Scorpio
02. Faye Jackson vs. LuFisto
03. Crab Wrestling Title - Three Way Match: Isaiah Frazier vs. Josh Fuller vs. Mack Buckler
04. AIW Intense Title: Tim Donst vs. Breaux Keller
05. Ducks Ladders And Chairs Match: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
06. Scramble Match: John Skyler vs. Graham Bell vs. Harlem Bravado vs. Jake Parnell vs. Ken Dixon vs. Steve Manders
07. Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. Jonathan Gresham & Sage Philips
08. Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Alexander James
09. Allie Kat & Brittany Blake vs. GOTHICC (Angelus Layne & Terra Calaway)
10. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Jordynne Grace
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO - 2018/10/19 - Annandale, VA - “SADIE HAWKINS INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament - Final Spot Match: Harlow O'Hara vs. Rachael Ellering
02. Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament - Round 1: Pop Culture (Jason Cade & Veda Scott) vs. John Kermon & Jordan Blade
03. Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament - Round 1: The Aristokats (Allie Kat & Maxwell Jacob Friedman) vs. Bad And Boujee (Logan Easton LaRoux & Penelope Ford)
04. Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament - Round 1: Breaux Keller & Willow Nightingale vs. Harlow O'Hara & Kevin Blackwood
05. Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament - Round 1: Booty And The Ace (Arik Royal & Faye Jackson) vs. Murder Dino Kill (Nick Gage & Terra Calaway)
06. Brian Johnson vs. Isaiah Frazier
07. Four Way Match: Sage Philips vs. Cain Justice vs. Harlem Bravado vs. Travis Huckabee
08. Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)
09. AIW Intense Title: Tim Donst vs. PCO
10. Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament - Final - Elimination Four Way Match: Booty And The Ace (Arik Royal & Faye Jackson) vs. Pop Culture (Jason Cade & Veda Scott) vs. The Aristokats (Allie Kat & Maxwell Jacob Friedman) vs. Breaux Keller & Willow Nightingale
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO - 2018/11/23 - Fairfax, VA - “STAY GOLD, PONY BOY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Elimination 12 Man Tag Team Match: The Gator Pit (Alex Herzog & Ariela Nyx & Brian Johnson & Jake Garvin & Mikey Banker & Satu Jinn) vs. The Capitol Vices (J-Sin & Money Greene) & The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) & Isaiah Frazier & Jordan Blade
02. Jonathan Gresham vs. Breaux Keller
03. Wheeler YUTA vs. Sage Philips
04. 2/3 Falls Match: Rain & Shotzi Blackheart & Terra Calaway vs. Allie Kat & Brittany Blake & Penelope Ford
05. Torneo Cibernetico Match: The Main Attraction (Beau Crockett & Paul Jordane & Teddy King) & Jaxon Stone & John Kermon & Kevin Ku & Logan Easton LaRoux & Travis Huckabee & Victor Benjamin vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) & The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy & Tripp Cassidy) & Arik Royal & Innocent Isaiah
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO - 2018/12/27 - Annandale, VA - “37 (IN A ROW?)” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Nick Gage vs. John Kermon
02. Harlow O'Hara vs. Penelope Ford
03. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) vs. Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
04. Faye Jackson vs. Jordan Blade
05. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Harlem Bravado vs. Tim Donst vs. Wheeler YUTA
06. Isaiah Frazier vs. Brian Johnson
07. PWF Tri-State Title: Sage Philips vs. Allie Kat
08. Victor Benjamin vs. Arik Royal
09. Jonathan Gresham vs. Breaux Keller
10. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Terra Calaway vs. Brittany Blake
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO - 2019/02/15 - Annandale, VA - “AIN'T THAT A KICK IN THE HEAD” [2 DISC-SET]
01. J-Money vs. Alexander Dean
02. Mack Buckler vs. Jeff Cannonball
03. Steve Manders vs. Eddy Only vs. Innocent Isaiah vs. John Kermon vs. Mikey Banker vs. Shotzi Blackheart
04. Sage Phillips vs. Isaiah Frazier
05. Majin Beef (Jake Garvin & Satu) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy & Lance Lude)
06. Tim Donst vs. Anthony Greene
07. Joey Ryan vs. Harlow O'Hara
08. Kris Statlander vs. Veda Scott
09. Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. Arik Royal & Victor Benjamin
10. Breaux Keller vs. Bobby Shields
11. Allie Kat vs. Terra Calaway
12. Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Alexander James
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO - 2019/03/09 - Annandale, VA - “CALLING ALL GIRLS”
01. Veda Scott vs. Christi Jaynes
02. Lady Frost vs. Laynie Luck
03. Harlow O'Hara vs. Solo Darling
04. Ariela Nyx vs. Leva Bates
05. Penelope Ford vs. Allie Kat
06. Vanity vs. Quinn McKay vs. Avery Rose vs. Gemma Cross vs. Kasey Catal vs. Gabby Gilbert
07. Terra Calaway vs. Shotzi Blackheart
08. Kimber Lee vs. Faye Jackson
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

NOVA PRO - 2019/03/30 - Fairfax, VA - “WELL. WE ALL MAKE MISTAKES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Isaiah Frazier vs. Mack Buckler
02. Hype Rockwell vs. Demzon King
03. Eel O'Neal vs. Mike Banker
04. Bobby Shields vs. Breaux Keller
05. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. The Reel Life Freaks (Demented Bradley & Joe King)
06. The Capital Vices (Brandon Greene & J-Sin) vs. The Main Attraction (Beau Crockett & Jake Hollister)
07. Alexander James vs. Anthony Greene
08. John Kermon vs. Tim Donst
09. Arik Royal vs. Logan Easton LaRoux
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

novapro.txt · Last modified: 2021/03/07 16:41 (external edit)